Log In

Team Overview: San Jose Bicycle Club

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #6 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MAY) (May 10 2015)

Bruce Coffey Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 10 / 12

Calaveras Time Trial (May 3 2015)

Norbert Kappel Men Master 55+ Open 12 / 19
Camille Deluca-flaherty Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 6
Michael Ford Men Time only Open 4 / 4

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 26 2015)

Phillip Lovaglio Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 18 / 44

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #4 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (Apr 19 2015)

Bruce Coffey Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 9 / 16
Irving Zamora Men Cat 5 10 / 25

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 18 2015)

Daniel Hii Men Cat 4 35 / 38

Sea Otter Classic - Crit (Apr 16 2015)

Darren Ellenburg Men Masters 45+ Cat 4 10 / 16

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 4 2015)

Lynn Sestak Women Cat 4 5 / 10
Andy Wang Junior 13-14 13 / 14

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 29 2015)

Daniel Hii Men Cat 4/5 49 / 76

Turlock Lake Road Race (Mar 28 2015)

Camille Deluca-flaherty Women Master 55-59 Open 1 / 11
Bruce Coffey Men Master 65-69 Open 8 / 9
Joseph Sullivan Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 20 / 47
Elena Joroski Women Master 50-54 Open 5 / 8
Norbert Kappel Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 47 / 56

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #3 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (SP (Mar 22 2015)

Norbert Kappel Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 12 / 20
Camille Deluca-flaherty Women Master 50+ Open 1 / 5
Michael Ford Men Cat 5 7 / 8

OTF Omnium - Sun TT (Mar 21 2015)

Joseph Sullivan Men CAT 3 1 / 3

OTF Omnium - Circuit (Mar 21 2015)

Joseph Sullivan Men CAT 3 6 / 8

OTF Omnium - Sat TT (Mar 20 2015)

Joseph Sullivan Men CAT 3 3 / 4

Bariani Road Race (Mar 15 2015)

Camille Deluca-flaherty Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 23
Ben Swiggett Men Cat 5 52 / 61

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Mar 14 2015)

Darren Ellenburg Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 10 / 11
Darren Ellenburg Men Cat 4 24 / 28

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #2 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MARCH) (Mar 8 2015)

Bruce Coffey Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 20 / 24
Kevin Farrauto Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 51 / 67
Ben Swiggett Men Cat 5 38 / 62

Madera County Stage Race - GC (Mar 8 2015)

Camille Deluca-flaherty Women Master 35+ 1 / 5

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 8 2015)

Camille Deluca-flaherty Women Master 35+ 1 / 7

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 7 2015)

Camille Deluca-flaherty Women Master 35+ 1 / 7

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 7 2015)

Camille Deluca-flaherty Women Master 35+ 1 / 7

Cherry Pie Criterium (Mar 1 2015)

Ben Swiggett Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 9 / 9

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - GC (Mar 1 2015)

Philip Malaspina Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 8 / 39

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Crit (Mar 1 2015)

Philip Malaspina Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 5 / 46

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - TT (Mar 1 2015)

Philip Malaspina Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 15 / 42

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - RR (Feb 28 2015)

Philip Malaspina Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 11 / 52

UC Santa Cruz Slugapalooza - Crit (Feb 22 2015)

Daniel Hii Men Elite Cat 4/5 21 / 26

Snelling Road Race (Feb 21 2015)

Damian Hii Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 7 / 21
Daniel Hii Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 12 / 21

UC Santa Cruz Slugapalooza - RR (Feb 21 2015)

Elena Joroski Women Elite Open P/1/2/3/4 2 / 4
Joseph Sullivan Men Elite Open P/1/2/3 8 / 11

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (Feb 8 2015)

Elena Joroski Women Cat 3/4 7 / 19
Bruce Coffey Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 22 / 25
Ben Swiggett Men Master 35+ Cat 5 14 / 18
Joseph Sullivan Men Cat 2/3 14 / 20
Joseph Sullivan Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 9 / 16

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 31 2015)

Damian Hii Men Cat 4 35 / 66
Daniel Hii Men Cat 4 49 / 66
Frank Kratzer Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 26 / 55

Early Bird Road Race (Jan 17 2015)

Jim Perreira Men Master 45+ Cat 5 2 / 13

San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2015)

Camille Deluca-flaherty Women Elite Cat 1/2 4 / 5
Joseph Sullivan Men Elite Cat 3 6 / 11
John Hostetler Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 15

Deep Blue Time Trial (Oct 4 2014)

Jeff Perham Men 45+ MASTER 10 / 10

Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 6 2014)

Rob Maheu Men Master 50-54 1/2/3 60 / 63
Bruce Coffey Men Master 65-69 6 / 24

Masters Road Nationals - RR (Sep 5 2014)

Rob Maheu Men Master 50-54 1/2/3 77 / 79

Masters Road Nationals - RR (Sep 4 2014)

Bruce Coffey Men Master 65-69 29 / 34

Red Kite Omnium and NCNCA Criterium Championship Weekend Day 2 (Aug 31 2014)

Carl Hekkert Men Master 40-44 1/2/3 23 / 32
Bruce Coffey Men Master 65+ Open 2 / 5

Red Kite Omnium and NCNCA Criterium Championship Weekend Day 1 (Aug 30 2014)

Bruce Coffey Men Master 55+ 3/4 6 / 19

Red Kite Omnium Event #11 - Red Kite Criterium (Aug 17 2014)

Bruce Coffey Men Master 55+ 3/4 5 / 18

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 3 2014)

Bob Brandt Men Master 55+ 1/2/3 4 / 14

Red Kite Omnium #8-The 30th Annual Berkeley Bike Club Criterium (Jul 27 2014)

Bruce Coffey Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 10 / 13

Red Kite Omnium #10-Crossfire Hurricane Hill Climb Challenge (Jul 19 2014)

Jonathan Sek Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 7 / 8

Foothill College Circuit Race 'The Learning Curve' (Jul 13 2014)

Ryan Wong Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 16 / 29

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 12 2014)

Beverly Chaney Women Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 12

Red Kite Omnium #9 - Red Kite Criterium (Jul 6 2014)

Bruce Coffey Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 7 / 17

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Jun 28 2014)

Jim Perreira Men Master 45+ Cat 5 3 / 6
Bob Brandt Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 7
Bob Brandt Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 21

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 22 2014)

Bruce Coffey Men Master 55-59 7 / 7
Dennis Hopp Men Cat 1/2/3 35+ 11 / 41
Ryan Wong Men Cat 1/2/3 35+ 28 / 41

Red Kite Omnium #7 - Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Jun 14 2014)

Bruce Coffey Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 11 / 16

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 7 2014)

Bob Brandt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 6 / 15
Mark Beckstead Men Cat 4/5 Master 55+ 1 / 31

Red Kite Omnium #6 - The Bump Circuit Race (Jun 1 2014)

Jonathan Sek Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 13 / 13

Memorial Day Criterium (May 26 2014)

Ryan Wong Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 8 / 44
Carl Hekkert Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 16 / 44
Dennis Hopp Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 27 / 44
Keith Bryant Men Cat 5 7 / 17

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race p/b Summit Bicycles (May 25 2014)

Jim Perreira Mixed E5/Public/W4 Race to Observatory 22 / 87
Bob Brandt Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 16 / 33
Walter Fant Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 21 / 33

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race (May 25 2014)

Jim Perreira Mixed - E5/Public/W4 - Race to Observatory 22 / 87
Bob Brandt Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Master - 55-99 16 / 33
Walter Fant Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Master - 55-99 21 / 33

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 10 2014)

Eva Silverstein Women Cat 4 16 / 22

Red Kite Omnium #3 - Red Kite Criterium (Apr 13 2014)

Dennis Hopp Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 57 / 72
Ryan Wong Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 59 / 72

Sea Otter Classic - Road (Apr 12 2014)

Bob Brandt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 16 / 22

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 11 2014)

Bob Brandt - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Masters - 55+ 4 / 26

Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 11 2014)

Mark Beckstead Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 7 / 45

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Apr 5 2014)

Dennis Hopp Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 32
Bob Brandt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 19 / 32
Bob Brandt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 2 / 12
Mark Beckstead Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 10 / 12

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 30 2014)

Carl Hekkert Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 13 / 43

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Mar 16 2014)

Dennis Hopp Men Cat 2/3 14 / 15
Dennis Hopp Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 21
Bob Brandt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 14 / 21
Bob Brandt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 4 / 7

Red Kite Omnium #2 - Red Kite Criterium (Mar 9 2014)

Dennis Hopp Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 22 / 77

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Mar 2 2014)

Scott Leahy Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 16
Bob Brandt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 16
Dennis Hopp Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 8 / 16
Scott Leahy Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 6 / 10
Bob Brandt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 2 / 8

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 16 2014)

Greg Mccullough Men Cat 5 1 / 39

San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2014)

Laura Hipp Women Cat 3/4 Elite 13 / 32

Major Motion/Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 22 2013)

Ryan Wong Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 27

Fremont Peak Hill Climb (Sep 8 2013)

Steven Mielich Men Cat 3 Senior 5 / 5

2013 USA Cycling Masters Criterium Nationals (Sep 8 2013)

Heidi Alexander Women Masters 50-54 13 / 13

2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 4 2013)

Brian Baccus Men Masters 55-59 21 / 22
Heidi Alexander Women Masters 50-54 21 / 24
Benjamin Liu Men Masters 40-44 21 / 30

NCNCA Masters State Criterium Championships (Sep 1 2013)

Ryan Wong Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-44 6 / 44
David Stockwell Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 60-64 4 / 10

Tempus Fugit Individual Time Trial - Summer (Aug 25 2013)

Norbert Kappel Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 7 / 8

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 17 2013)

Christopher Dufour Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 4 / 9

Red Kite Criterium Series #5 (Aug 17 2013)

David Stockwell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 12 / 14
Tim Davis Men Cat 5 Race B 29 / 29
Tim Davis Men Cat 5 Race A 21 / 34

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 4 2013)

Christopher Dufour Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 17 / 17

Menlo Park Grand Prix (Jul 28 2013)

Luis Jevons Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 37 / 61
Steven Kelly Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 41 / 61
Ryan Wong Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 21 / 42
Luis Jevons Men Cat 4 34 / 48

Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 21 2013)

Holly Roberts Women Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 13

Foothill College Circuit Race - The Learning Curve (Jul 14 2013)

Ryan Wong Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 18 / 32
Brian Shuman Men Cat 5 26 / 30

Red Kite Criterium Series #4 (Jul 6 2013)

Steven Kelly Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 23 / 46
Curtis Lee Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 17 / 17
Steven Kelly Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 26 / 41

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2013)

Rupert Cox Men Junior 15-16 1 / 12
David Passmore Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 38 / 40

Lodi Cycle Fest (Jun 30 2013)

Ryan Wong Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 54

The Burlingame Criterium (Jun 23 2013)

Ryan Wong Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 60

Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Formerly PG&E C (Jun 15 2013)

Kevin Farrauto Men Cat 2/3 44 / 54
Steven Kelly Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 23 / 38
Ryan Wong Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 10 / 49
Steven Kelly Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 43 / 49

Clean Air Criterium (Jun 9 2013)

Rupert Cox Men Junior 15-16 Criterium 6 / 12
Justin Leong Men Junior 15-16 Criterium 7 / 12
Kristin Wolfe Women Girls 15-16 Criterium 2 / 4
Lauren Wolfe Women Girls 13-14 Criterium 2 / 3
Cameron Li Men Junior 13-14 Criterium 7 / 9
Jordan Wolfe Men Junior 17-18 Criterium 13 / 15
Rob Maheu Men Category 2-3 Criterium 4 / 13
Todd Munk Men Category 2-3 Criterium 9 / 13

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 2 2013)

Steven Mielich Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 32 / 40
Andrew Crews Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 23 / 40

Red Kite Criterium Series #3 (May 11 2013)

Steven Kelly Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 42 / 62
Kevin Farrauto Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 30 / 53
Steven Kelly Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 42 / 53

Salinas Criterium (May 5 2013)

Don Grijalva Men Cat 2/3/4 Master 55+ 2 / 2
Don Grijalva Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 11 / 14

Golden State Race Series - Crit (May 4 2013)

Kevin Farrauto Men Cat 3 Elite Open 38 / 44

Mike's Bikes 40th Cat';s Hill Classic (May 4 2013)

Clarice Sayle Women Cat 3/4 10 / 29
Ryan Wong Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 33 / 40

Tempus Fugit Individual Time Trial(Spring&#x2 (Apr 27 2013)

Heidi Alexander Women Cat 4 7 / 11

Red Kite Criterium Series #2 (Apr 21 2013)

Clarice Sayle Women Cat 4 5 / 31
Heidi Alexander Women Cat 4 13 / 31
Ryan Wong Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 14 / 65
Kevin Farrauto Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 29 / 50
Steven Kelly Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 44 / 50

2013 Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

David Stockwell Men Master 55+ 16 / 39

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 14 2013)

Clarice Sayle Women Cat 4 5 / 9
Ryan Wong Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 30 / 52

Regalado Road Race (Mar 24 2013)

Luis Jevons Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 17 / 46

Madera County Stage Race (Mar 10 2013)

Larry Knaus Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 16 / 16

Red Kite Criterium Series #1 (Mar 10 2013)

Heidi Alexander Women Cat 4 20 / 40
Rob Maheu Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 15 / 36
Ryan Wong Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 55 / 58
Rob Maheu Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 13 / 49

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 9 2013)

Larry Knaus Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 15 / 16

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 9 2013)

Larry Knaus Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 5 / 16

Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 3 2013)

David Passmore Men Master Cat 1/2/3 45+ 49 / 64

Snelling Road Race (Feb 23 2013)

Steven Mielich Men Cat 3 90 / 91

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 10 2013)

Johanna Fogolin Women Cat 4 3 / 25

Early Bird Road Race (Jan 19 2013)

Perry Wong Men Cat 5 Master 45+ 11 / 22
Luis Jevons Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 14 / 43

San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2013)

Johanna Fogolin Women Cat 3/4 7 / 20

Major Motion/Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 23 2012)

Ryan Wong Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 26 / 34
John Lenoach Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 8 / 49

Masters Road Nationals Day 4 (Sep 8 2012)

John Lenoach Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40--44 63 / 66

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 3 2012)

Kelly Bartholomew Women Cat 1/2/3 28 / 33
Paul Correa Men Cat 4/5 75 / 75

Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 26 2012)

Ryan Wong Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 36 / 62

Winters Road Race (Aug 25 2012)

Paul Correa Men Cat 5 17 / 51
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 5 23 / 51

Appalachia Visited Road Race (Aug 25 2012)

Ryan Fell Men's Cat 5 14 / 17

2 Wheel Cycling and Early Bird Criterium (Aug 19 2012)

John Lenoach Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 40-44 27 / 49

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 18 2012)

Luis Jevons Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 19 / 34

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 12 2012)

John Lenoach Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 14 / 32

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 11 2012)

Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 5 8 / 40
Paul Correa Men Cat 5 18 / 40

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 5 2012)

Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 5 22 / 33
Paul Correa Men Cat 5 33 / 33

Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

John Lenoach Men Cat 4 10 / 63

Menlo Park Grand Prix (Jul 22 2012)

John Lenoach Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 26 / 67
John Lenoach Men Cat 4 6 / 48
David Bryan Men Cat 5 10 / 33
Ryan Wong Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 16 / 50

Central Coast Circuit Races #5 (Jul 8 2012)

Paul Correa Men Cat 5 6 / 8
Chris Wire Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 11 / 20

Foothill College Circuit Race: The Learning Curve (Jul 1 2012)

Luis Jevons Men Master 45-54 19 / 26
Ryan Wong Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 12 / 44
Jonathan Barbus Men Cat 3 Open 18 / 51
Luis Jevons Men Cat 5 Open 16 / 46
Paul Correa Men Cat 5 Open 29 / 46
Sunil Jagadish Men Cat 5 Open 36 / 46

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 24 2012)

Ryan Wong Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 4 / 81
Chris Wire Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 6 / 28

Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 23 2012)

Chris Wire Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 51 / 45
Paul Correa Men Cat 5 41 / 50
Kelly Bartholomew Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 11 / 14

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race (Jun 10 2012)

Tim Aiken Men Category 3 10 / 50

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium (Jun 9 2012)

Tim Aiken Category 3 Men 8 / 55

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 9 2012)

Tim Aiken Category 3 Men 8 / 55

Central Coast Circuit Races #4 (Jun 9 2012)

Paul Correa Men Cat 5 17 / 23

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race (Jun 8 2012)

Tim Aiken Category 3 Men 1 / 57

Central Coast Circuit Races #3 (Jun 3 2012)

Allen Wulczynski Men Cat 3/4 Master 45-99 10 / 20
Paul Correa Men Cat 5 27 / 30
Chris Wire Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 2 / 17

IC3 Dash for Cash (Jun 2 2012)

Ryan Wong Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 55

Memorial Day Criterium (May 28 2012)

Randy Armstrong Men Cat 3 Master 45-99 46 / 52
Randy Armstrong Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 57 / 79
Paul Correa Men Cat 5 14 / 38
Ryan Wong Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 5 / 65

Mt Hamilton Classic (May 27 2012)

Jeffrey Lin Men Cat 3 40 / 62
Yuriy Platoshyn Men Cat 5 Public B 26 / 40

Team Bicycles Plus Classic May Crit (May 26 2012)

Kelly Bartholomew Women Cat1/2/3 Open 15 / 37

Modesto Road Race (May 20 2012)

Luis Jevons Men Cat 4/5 A Master 45-99 18 / 45

County Center Criterium 2 (May 19 2012)

Kelly Bartholomew Women Masters 35+ 1 / 6

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 13 2012)

Paul Correa Men Cat 5 42 / 49
Chris Wire Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 5 / 60

Mike's Bikes Cat's Hill Classic (May 5 2012)

Ryan Wong Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 26 / 27

Sea Otter Classic - Crit (Apr 19 2012)

Branton Curt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 73 / 86

Regalado Road Race (Mar 25 2012)

Luis Jevons Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 5 / 13

Central Coast Circuit Race #2 (Mar 11 2012)

Allen Wulczynski Men Cat 3/4 Master 45-99 15 / 41

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 26 2012)

Manny Managbanag Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 5 / 12

Snelling Road Race (Feb 25 2012)

Chris Courtney Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 40 / 50
Chris Courtney Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 15 / 101

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 5 2012)

Manny Managbanag Men Cat 5 27 / 50
Raul Arias j.r. Men Junior 17-18 20 / 24
Manny Managbanag Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 41 / 72

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 28 2012)

Branton Curt Men Cat 3 3 / 47

Early Bird Road Race (Jan 21 2012)

Luis Jevons Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 19 / 37

San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2012)

David Stockwell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55-99 7 / 8
Justin Leong Men Junior 15-18 5 / 9

NCNCA Masters Road Race State Championship (Aug 14 2011)

Donna Woods Women Master 60-99 6 / 6

Tour of High Bridge (Aug 6 2011)

Zeke Mostov Men Cat 3 1 / 17

Joseph Mendes Criterium (Jun 11 2011)

Ileana Garcia Women Women Pro/1/2/3 14 / 24

IC3 Dash for Cash (Jun 4 2011)

Gabe Multer Men Junior 15-16 4 / 6

Memorial Day Criterium (May 30 2011)

Vladimir Sayno Men Cat 3 39 / 46
Ryan Gadow Men Junior 17-18 9 / 22
Gabe Multer Men Junior 15-16 9 / 16
Ryan Gadow Men Cat1/2/3 12 / 98
Brian Baccus Men Cat 5 2 / 34
Alex Obero Men Cat 5 24 / 34
Richard Alanis Men Cat 5 28 / 34

Mt Hamilton Classic (May 29 2011)

Gabe Multer Men Cat 4 62 / 59

Mikes Bikes Cats Hill Classic (May 14 2011)

Manuel Valle-puentes Men Cat 5 Open 21 / 34

Central Coast Circuit Race #4 (Mar 19 2011)

Gabe Multer Men Cat 5 10 / 13

Central Coast Circuit Race #3 (Mar 12 2011)

Gabe Multer Men Cat 5 12 / 36

Snelling Road Race (Feb 26 2011)

Zeke Mostov Men Open Junior 17-18 18 / 19

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 20 2011)

Zeke Mostov Men Cat 3 24 / 37

Central Coast Circuit Races (Feb 12 2011)

Karl Schilling Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 29 / 38
Johannes Steffens Men Cat1/2/3 6 / 27
Allen Wulczynski Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 12 / 26

1st Annual PG&E Criterium (May 8 2010)

Allen Wulczynski Men 4 Master 35-99 46 / 74

Sonora Road Race (May 2 2010)

Raj Singh Men 4 Master 45-99 17 / 18
Allen Wulczynski Men 4 Master 45-99 18 / 18

Joseph Mendes Masters State Criterium Championship (May 2 2010)

Lorraine Jarvis Women MR Master 50-99 1 / 5

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 18 2010)

Mikael Cars Men 5 7 / 49

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 3 2010)

Jonathan Panella Men JR Junior 10-12 6 / 6

Salinas Junior Development Criterium (Mar 21 2010)

Edith Lopez Women JR Junior 10-18 3 / 4
Doug Hawk Men 5 9 / 36
Jonathan Panella Men JR Junior 10-12 2 / 5
Jonathan Sek Men MR Master 45-99 4 / 19
Michael Ash Men MR Master 45-99 10 / 19
Steven Mielich Men MR Master 45-99 19 / 19

Bariani Road Race (Mar 20 2010)

Phil Alne Men 4 Master 35-99 53 / 94

Madera County Stage Race - Road Race (Mar 14 2010)

Phil Alne Men 4 49 / 61
Carlos Perez gautrin Men 5 39 / 40
Jonathan Sek Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 14 / 60

Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 13 2010)

Phil Alne Men 4 4 / 69
Carlos Perez gautrin Men 5 42 / 45
Jonathan Sek Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 51 / 68

Madera County Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 13 2010)

Phil Alne Men 4 52 / 71
Carlos Perez gautrin Men 5 45 / 46
Jonathan Sek Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 31 / 70

Central Coast Circuit Race (Mar 13 2010)

Vladimir Sayno Men 4 5 / 32
Michael Ash Men 3/4 37 / 42
Vladimir Sayno Men 4/5 Master 35-99 22 / 50

Merco Credit Union Foothills Road Race (Mar 7 2010)

Steven Mielich Men 3 85 / 83

Central Coast Circuit Race (Feb 20 2010)

Dan Romo Men 4/5 Master 35-99 32 / 46

Cascade Classic - Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR (Jul 14 2007)

Aaron Hunter Category 3 26 / 75

Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 14 2006)

Aaron Hunter Category 3 Men 20 / 80

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 23 2006)

Andrew Nevitt Masters Men 12 / 59
Chris Wire Masters Men 59 / 59

Busiest Racers

in last months
Ryan Wong 23
Bruce Coffey 14
Bob Brandt 14
Paul Correa 11
Luis Jevons 10
Camille Deluca-flaherty 9
Dennis Hopp 8
Joseph Sullivan 8
Steven Kelly 8
John Lenoach 7
Jonathan Sek 6
Chris Wire 6
Heidi Alexander 5
Daniel Hii 5
Rob Maheu 5
Gabe Multer 5
Kevin Farrauto 5
Allen Wulczynski 5
Steven Mielich 5
David Stockwell 4
Phil Alne 4
Kelly Bartholomew 4
Tim Aiken 4
Ben Swiggett 4
Philip Malaspina 4
Sunil Jagadish 4
Norbert Kappel 4
Jim Perreira 4
Clarice Sayle 3
Mark Beckstead 3
Manny Managbanag 3
Darren Ellenburg 3
Elena Joroski 3
Vladimir Sayno 3
Larry Knaus 3
Carlos Perez gautrin 3
Carl Hekkert 3
Zeke Mostov 3
Aaron Hunter 2
Chris Courtney 2
Ryan Gadow 2
Jonathan Panella 2
Justin Leong 2
Michael Ash 2
Branton Curt 2
Walter Fant 2
David Passmore 2
Randy Armstrong 2
Scott Leahy 2
Rupert Cox 2
Don Grijalva 2
Brian Baccus 2
Johanna Fogolin 2
Michael Ford 2
Christopher Dufour 2
Damian Hii 2
Tim Davis 2
Andy Wang 1
Frank Kratzer 1
Jeff Perham 1
Irving Zamora 1
Greg Mccullough 1
Eva Silverstein 1
Cameron Li 1
Perry Wong 1
Brian Shuman 1
Ryan Fell 1
David Bryan 1
Keith Bryant 1
Yuriy Platoshyn 1
Raul Arias j.r. 1
Andrew Crews 1
Ileana Garcia 1
Alex Obero 1
Richard Alanis 1
Curtis Lee 1
Lauren Wolfe 1
Manuel Valle-puentes 1
Donna Woods 1
Benjamin Liu 1
Holly Roberts 1
Lorraine Jarvis 1
Jonathan Barbus 1
Mikael Cars 1
Lynn Sestak 1
Johannes Steffens 1
Phillip Lovaglio 1
Raj Singh 1
Dan Romo 1
Beverly Chaney 1
Doug Hawk 1
John Hostetler 1
Jeffrey Lin 1
Todd Munk 1
Jordan Wolfe 1
Karl Schilling 1
Andrew Nevitt 1
Kristin Wolfe 1
Edith Lopez 1
Laura Hipp 1