Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Rogues Racing Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
SRS #3: Asheville Road Race (Jul 20 2014)
Derek Johnson Men CAT 4 9 / 34
Mark Zhu Men CAT 4 14 / 34
Eric Carlson Men CAT 4 25 / 34
Tour of Washington County Stage Race - GC (Jun 15 2014)
Derek Johnson Men CAT 4 36 / 48
Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Time Trial (Jun 15 2014)
Derek Johnson Men CAT 4 20 / 51
Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Criterium (Jun 15 2014)
Derek Johnson Men CAT 4 48 / 49
Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Road Race (Jun 14 2014)
Derek Johnson Men CAT 4 11 / 61
RBC Tour de Moore (Apr 26 2014)
Derek Johnson Men Cat3/4 25 / 51
Mark Zhu Men Cat3/4 32 / 51
Jefferson Cup Road Race (Mar 30 2014)
Derek Johnson Men Cat 3/4 28 / 60
Mark Zhu Men Cat 3/4 60 / 60
Southeast Regional Series: Event #4 Knoxville (Aug 18 2013)
Derek Johnson Men Cat 4 5 / 16
Eric Carlson Men Cat 4 11 / 16
High Point Classic & Pro Crit Nationals (Jul 27 2013)
Derek Johnson Men Cat 4/5 7 / 54
Derek Johnson Men Cat 3/4 Masters 30+ 19 / 20
Derek Johnson Men Cat 3/4 35 / 37
French Broad Cycling Classic - RR (Jul 20 2013)
Derek Johnson Men CAT 4 25 / 62
Eric Carlson Men CAT 4 59 / 62
Tour of Washington County - Crit (Jun 16 2013)
Derek Johnson Men CAT 4 27 / 53
Tour of Washington County - GC (Jun 16 2013)
Derek Johnson Men CAT 4 24 / 52
Tour of Washington County - TT (Jun 16 2013)
Derek Johnson Men CAT 4 16 / 54
Tour of Washington County - RR (Jun 15 2013)
Derek Johnson Men CAT 4 5 / 64
Poolesville Road Race (May 11 2013)
Derek Johnson Men 4 43 / 55
Tour de Moore Road Race (Apr 27 2013)
Derek Johnson Men Cat 4 8 / 75
Mark Zhu Men Cat 4 14 / 75
Jaroslaw Kanski Men Cat 4 65 / 75
Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 7 2013)
Mark Zhu Men Category3/4 24 / 57
Derek Johnson Men Category3/4 51 / 57
Bryan Powell Men Category3/4 52 / 57
John Mckenna Men Category3/4 53 / 57
Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 1 2012)
Leanna House Women Category4 17 / 30
John Mckenna Men Category3/4 45 / 68
Jaroslaw Kanski Men Category3/4 51 / 68
Derek Johnson Men Category3/4 64 / 68
Mark Zhu Men Category3/4 66 / 68
Tour of Page County - Luray Criterium (Aug 7 2011)
Samuel James Men Cat 3 Men 14 / 15
Tour of Page County - Page Valley Road Race (Aug 6 2011)
Zachary Morrey Men Cat 4 Men 10 / 56
Samuel James Men Cat 3 Men 14 / 35
Tour of Page County - SHOWDOWN @ SHENANDOAH SPEEDWAY (Aug 5 2011)
Spencer Holland Men Cat 3/4 Men 9 / 11
Lost River Classic (Jul 23 2011)
Samuel James Men - Cat3 17 / 37
Clair James Men - Cat4 26 / 42
ETJC RR (Jul 9 2011)
John Webb Senior Men Category 3 4 / 21
John Mckenna Senior Men Category 3 12 / 21
Samuel James Senior Men Category 4 1 / 37
Jonathan Riddile Senior Men Category 4 7 / 37
Clair James Senior Men Category 4 17 / 37
Jaroslaw Kanski Senior Men Category 4 21 / 37
Eric Carlson Senior Men Category 4 25 / 37
People's Community Bank Omnium - Watauga Orthopedics Crit (Jun 5 2011)
John Mckenna Senior Men Category 3 11 / 20
Cf James Senior Men Category 5 6 / 13
Samuel James Senior Men Category 4 10 / 37
Jaroslaw Kanski Senior Men Category 4 12 / 37
Eric Carlson Senior Men Category 4 13 / 37
Derek Johnson Senior Men Category 4 35 / 37
Eric Carlson Masters Men (30+/40+) 23 / 26
People's Community Bank Omnium - Nor-Well Roan Groan RR (Jun 4 2011)
John Mckenna Senior Men Category 3 18 / 20
Cf James Senior Men Category 5 20 / 44
Samuel James Senior Men Category 4 3 / 37
Derek Johnson Senior Men Category 4 19 / 37
Jaroslaw Kanski Senior Men Category 4 23 / 37
People's Community Bank Omnium - Unicoi TT (Jun 4 2011)
John Mckenna Senior Men Category 3 5 / 16
Derek Johnson Senior Men Category 4 6 / 25
Jaroslaw Kanski Senior Men Category 4 17 / 25
Jefferson Cup Road Race (May 8 2011)
Jaroslaw Kanski Men Cat3/4 Combined 16 / 46
John Mckenna Men Cat3/4 Combined 22 / 46
Derek Johnson Men Cat3/4 Combined 29 / 46
Samuel James Men Cat3/4 Combined 43 / 46
Henning Mortveit Men Cat3/4 Combined 44 / 46
Jonathan Riddile Men Cat3/4 Combined 45 / 46
Robert Daniel repella Men Cat3/4 Combined 46 / 46
Clair James Men cat 5 40+ 12 / 30
Mark Zhu Men cat 5 17 / 36
Wolfpack Classic Road Race (Feb 12 2011)
Spencer Holland Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-18 2 / 3
Wintergreen Ascent (May 1 2010)
Samuel James Men Junior 13-14 1 / 7
Jefferson Cup Road Race (Mar 28 2010)
Brian Meadowcroft Men 4 28 / 87
Eric Carlson Men 4 84 / 87
Derek Johnson Men 5 20 / 41
Samuel James Men Junior 15-18 14 / 17
Jaroslaw Kanski Men 5 35-99 7 / 36
Henning Mortveit Men 5 35-99 9 / 36