Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Fat Frogs Racing Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 26 2014)
William Bond Men MASTER 55+ 9 / 18
Thomas Carey Men Juniors 15-18 5 / 6
Sean Hughes Men Juniors 9-14 6 / 8
Christopher Carey Men Juniors 9-14 7 / 8
David Carey Men Juniors 9-14 8 / 8
2014 Tour of Hampton Roads - Road Race (Jul 20 2014)
Wayne Stambaugh Men Cat 5 8 / 28
Thomas Carey Men Junior 15-18 1 / 3
2014 Tour of Hampton Roads - Time Trial (Jul 19 2014)
Thomas Carey Mixed Junior 15-18 (10.4 mi ) 2 / 3
Debbie Taylor Women Cat 4 (10.4 mi ) 3 / 9
Wayne Stambaugh Men Cat 5 (10.4 mi ) 6 / 14
2014 Tour of Hampton Roads - Criterium (Jul 19 2014)
Wayne Stambaugh Men Cat 5 16 / 24
Robert Newman Men Cat 4 15 / 50
Douglas Hight Men Cat 4 30 / 50
Blood, Sweat & Bacon Time Trial (Jul 13 2014)
Wayne Stambaugh Men Cat 5 (40 km ) 1 / 5
Christopher Carey Men Junior 9-14 (18 km ) 4 / 8
Sean Hughes Men Junior 9-14 (18 km ) 5 / 8
David Carey Men Junior 9-14 (18 km ) 8 / 8
Debbie Taylor Women Cat 4 (40 km ) 1 / 7
Rebecca Rollick Women WWHandcycle (18 km ) 2 / 2
Mark Branson Men Master 45+ (40 km ) 6 / 8
William Kovach Men Master 55+ (40 km ) 6 / 10
William Bond Men Master 55+ (40 km ) 7 / 10
Michael Underhill Men Master 35+ (40 km ) 11 / 11
Frederick Challenge Criterium - 2014 MABRA Senior Championships (Jul 6 2014)
Wayne Stambaugh Men CAT 5 26 / 47
James Beazell Wintergreen Ascent (Jun 28 2014)
Thomas Carey Men Juniors 15-16 2 / 3
David Carey Men Juniors 10-12 4 / 6
Sean Hughes Men Juniors 10-12 5 / 6
Wayne Stambaugh Men Cat 5 7 / 20
Christopher Carey Men Juniors 13-14 4 / 4
Debbie Taylor Women4 3 / 5
RGS Title/Prosperity Mortgage Brambleton Town Center Grand Prix (Jun 22 2014)
Debbie Taylor Women Cat 4 12 / 17
The Peter Teeuwen Memorial 23 Mile Time Trial #1 & the Virginia AGE-graded STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS (Jun 8 2014)
Debbie Taylor Women Cat 4 2 / 5
William Kovach Masters 55+ 6 / 16
Charles Gilbert Masters 55+ 12 / 16
Mark Woolery Masters 55+ 15 / 16
Mark Branson Masters 45+ 14 / 18
Thomas Carey Junior 15-16 1 / 4
Christopher Carey Junior 13-14 9 / 7
Sean Hughes Junior 10-12 4 / 5
David Carey Junior 10-12 5 / 5
Wayne Stambaugh Cat 5 3 / 15
Brian Anderson Cat 5 10 / 15
Richmond Road Race (May 18 2014)
Wayne Stambaugh Men Cat 5 Senior 18+ 10 / 43
Brian Anderson Men Cat 5 Senior 18+ 34 / 43
Robert Newman Men Cat 4 Senior 18+ 2 / 57
Thomas Carey Men Cat 4 Senior 18+ 52 / 57
Debbie Taylor Women Open Senior 18+ 19 / 30
Meadows Farm Circuit Race (May 17 2014)
Brian Anderson Men CAT 5 Senior 18+ 13 / 27
Thomas Carey Mixed Open Juniors 15-18 4 / 9
Christopher Carey Mixed Open Juniors 10-14 13 / 19
David Carey Mixed Open Juniors 10-14 14 / 19
Debbie Taylor Women Open Senior 18+ 5 / 8
Sleepy Hole Smackdown (May 10 2014)
William Bond Men Masters 45+ 14 / 18
Christopher Carey Men Junior 10-14 4 / 8
David Carey Men Junior 10-14 6 / 8
Marne Naas Women Cat 1/2/3/4 45+ 12 / 14
Debbie Taylor Women Cat 1/2/3/4 45+ 13 / 14
Brian Anderson Mens CAT 5 3 / 12
Thomas Carey Men Junior 15-18 3 / 4
David Carey Men Junior 6-9 1 / 2
Robert Newman Mens CAT 4 3 / 24
Douglas Hight Mens CAT 4 6 / 24
Richmond 2015 Criterium (May 3 2014)
Adam Croft Men Junior 15-18 7 / 15
Thomas Carey Men Junior 15-18 13 / 15
Chantilly Circuit Race (Apr 12 2014)
Sean Hughes Men Junior 9-14 27 / 27
William Bond Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 15 / 18
Debbie Taylor Women Cat 4 10 / 24
Conquer the Canal Time Trial (Apr 5 2014)
Gisela Bell Women Cat 4 Senior 12+ 1 / 8
Debbie Taylor Women Cat 4 Senior 12+ 3 / 8
Marne Naas Women Cat 4 Senior 12+ 4 / 8
William Bond Men Open Master 55+ 5 / 25
Bill Kovach Men Open Master 55+ 6 / 25
Roger Mcclelland Men Open Master 55+ 16 / 25
Daryl Scott Men Open Master 55+ 19 / 25
Kent Mack Men Open Master 55+ 22 / 25
Larry Hibbert Men Open Master 55+ 25 / 25
Garry Dilday Men Cat 4 Senior 12+ 9 / 13
Christopher Carey Men Open Junior 13-14 6 / 6
Sean Hughes Men Open Junior 10-12 5 / 6
David Carey Men Open Junior 9-10 2 / 3
Natalie Bell Women Open Junior 10-12 2 / 2
Kecia Dilday Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 4 / 4
Thomas Carey Men Open Junior 15-16 1 / 3
Michael Wolfe Men Cat 5 Senior 12+ 6 / 26
Wayne Stambaugh Men Cat 5 Senior 12+ 11 / 26
Brian Anderson Men Cat 5 Senior 12+ 18 / 26
Rodney Hocutt Men Cat 5 Senior 12+ 19 / 26
Rebecca Rollick Womens Handcycle Senior 12+ 1 / 2
Conquer the Canal Time Trial (Apr 5 2014)
Rebecca Rollick WW Womens Handcycle 1 / 2
Michael Wolfe Cat 5 6 / 26
Wayne Stambaugh Cat 5 11 / 26
Brian Anderson Cat 5 18 / 26
Rodney Hocutt Cat 5 19 / 26
William Bond Masters 55+ 5 / 25
Bill Kovach Masters 55+ 6 / 25
Roger Mcclelland Masters 55+ 16 / 25
Daryl Scott Masters 55+ 19 / 25
Kent Mack Masters 55+ 22 / 25
Larry Hibbert Masters 55+ 25 / 25
Kecia Dilday Women 45+ 4 / 4
Garry Dilday Cat 4 9 / 13
Thomas Carey Juniors 15-16 1 / 4
Gisela Bell Women 4 1 / 8
Debbie Taylor Women 4 3 / 8
Marne Naas Women 4 4 / 8
Christopher Carey Juniors 13-14 6 / 8
Natalie Bell Juniors 10-12 2 / 8
Sean Hughes Juniors 10-12 5 / 8
David Carey Juniors 9-10 2 / 3
Richmond International Raceway Criterium (Mar 22 2014)
Thomas Carey Mixed Open Juniors 15-18 13 / 16
Debbie Taylor Women Cat 4 Senior 18+ 10 / 22
Marne Naas Women Cat 4 Senior 18+ 13 / 22
David Carey Mixed Open Juniors 10-14 21 / 32
Christopher Carey Mixed Open Juniors 10-14 27 / 32
Shamrock Criterium (Mar 15 2014)
Marne Naas Women Cat 3/4 8 / 14
Debbie Taylor Women Cat 3/4 11 / 14
Christopher Carey Men Junior 13-14 2 / 2
Thomas Carey Men Junior 15-16 2 / 3
David Carey Men Junior 10-12 3 / 3
Wayne Stambaugh Men Cat 5 7 / 25
Daryl Scott Men Cat 5 24 / 25
William Bond Men Master 55+ 5 / 8
William & Mary Tidewater Winter Classic (Feb 22 2014)
Ramiro Satizabal Men 5 26 / 52
Debbie Taylor Women 3/4 12 / 12
The Peter Teeuwen Memorial Omnium 23 Mile Time Trial #2 and the Virginia AGE-graded STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS (Aug 11 2013)
Robert Newman Cat 4 7 / 13
Bill Kovach Cat 5 5 / 12
Jason Bradford Masters 35+ 10 / 11
Mark Branson Masters 45+ 10 / 14
William Bond Masters 55+ 2 / 17
Gisela Bell Women Cat 4 1 / 5
Thomas Carey Junior 15-16 1 / 4
Jason Wuertz Junior 15-16 3 / 4
Roger Mcclelland Masters 70+ 1 / 2
Christopher Carey Junior 13-14 3 / 3
The Chesapeake Criterium & the Virginia Senior State Championships (Aug 10 2013)
Gisela Bell Women 1234 15 / 16
Thomas Carey Juniors 15-18 5 / 5
Christopher Carey Juniors 10-14 12 / 15
Tom Vaquera Cat 5 (Field Limit 50) 4 / 18
Ramiro Satizabal Cat 5 (Field Limit 50) 5 / 18
William Bond Masters 1-4 3 / 8
Bryan Park Circuit Race (Aug 4 2013)
Jason Bradford Men's CAT 4/5 38 / 52
Miller School Road Race (Jul 28 2013)
William Bond MASTER MEN 55+ 13 / 15
Thomas Carey JUNIOR 15-18 MEN 16 / 18
Christopher Carey JUNIOR 10-14 MEN 20 / 20
Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 27 2013)
Thomas Carey Men Junior 15-18 2 / 2
William Bond Men Master 55+ 4 / 16
Christopher Carey Men Junior 10-14 11 / 11
Kennett Square Criterium (Jul 13 2013)
Mitch Hunt Men Masters 45+ 11 / 19
Oxford Criterium (Jul 12 2013)
Mitch Hunt Men Masters 45+ 5 / 14
Tour de Tysons (Jun 30 2013)
William Bond Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 13 / 28
Double Down Challenge Circuit Race (Jun 29 2013)
Tom Vaquera Men Cat 4/5 Master 10 / 57
Double Down Challenge - Crit (Jun 29 2013)
Tom Vaquera Men Cat 4/5 Master 42 / 60
Tour of Washington County - RR (Jun 15 2013)
William Bond Men Masters 55+ 9 / 11
William Bond Men Masters Combined 45-55 45+ 35 / 38
Air Force Association Cycling Classic (Jun 9 2013)
Kristian Rebeck Men Cat 2/3 42 / 49
The Peter Teeuwen Memorial Omnium 23 Mile Time Trial #1 (Jun 9 2013)
Mark Branson Masters 45+ 8 / 12
William Bond Masters 55+ 6 / 17
Mark Woolery Masters 55+ 17 / 17
Robert Newman Mens 4 5 / 13
Thomas Carey Jrs 15-16 2 / 2
Melissa Forss Women Cat4 6 / 6
Christopher Carey jrs10-14 2 / 2
Bill Kovach Mens 5 4 / 11
Charles Gilbert Mens 5 9 / 11
Jason Bradford Masters 35+ 6 / 6
Blackbeard Criterium (Jun 1 2013)
Kristian Rebeck Men Cat 3/4 7 / 15
Kristian Rebeck Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 26
Jason Bradford Men Masters 35+ 12 / 13
Tom Vaquera Men Cat 5 Open 3 / 27
James Beazell Wintergreen Ascent (May 7 2013)
Jason Lloyd Men Masters 45-54 10 / 20
William Bond Men Masters 60+ 9 / 13
Eric Crandell Men Masters 35-44 4 / 10
Jason Bradford Men Masters 35-44 9 / 10
Jerry Chapmon Men Cat 4 24 / 25
Christopher Carey Men Juniors 13-14 4 / 6
The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 5 2013)
Kristian Rebeck Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 48 / 57
Tour of Page County - TT (Apr 28 2013)
Tracy Michaud Men Master 35+ 11 / 12
Tour of Page County (Apr 27 2013)
Tracy Michaud Men Master 35+ 16 / 16
Langley Speedway Crit (Apr 21 2013)
Francisco Zarate Mens Cat 5 5 / 18
Tom Vaquera Mens Cat 5 6 / 18
Doug Hight Mens Cat 5 9 / 18
Jason Bradford Men Masters 35+ 10 / 16
Andy Mckay Men Masters 35+ 16 / 16
Andy Mckay Mens Cat 4 13 / 25
Brian Jeanfreau Mens Cat 4 14 / 25
Garry Dilday Mens Cat 4 17 / 25
Robert Newman Mens Cat 4 21 / 25
Jason Bradford Mens Cat 4 24 / 25
Gisela Bell Women 3-4 6 / 14
Marne Naas Women 3-4 8 / 14
Elizabeth Carey Women 3-4 14 / 14
Thomas Carey 15-16 Juniors 3 / 3
William Bond Men Masters 55+Bar Points 6 / 6
William Bond Men Masters 45/55/65+Combined Finish 13 / 26
Christopher Carey 13-14 Juniors 3 / 3
David Carey 6-9 Juniors 2 / 2
Richmond International Raceway Criterium (Apr 14 2013)
William Bond Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 16 / 46
Francisco Zarate Men Cat 5 Senior 18+ 2 / 33
Brian Jeanfreau Men Cat 3/4 Senior 18+ 22 / 46
Robert Newman Men Cat 3/4 Senior 18+ 25 / 46
Jason Bradford Men Cat 3/4 Senior 18+ 30 / 46
Chantilly Criterium (Apr 13 2013)
William Bond Men Master 55+ 5 / 10
Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 7 2013)
Robert Newman Men Category4 39 / 52
Conquer the Canal Time Trial (Mar 30 2013)
Ernie Chapman Men Masters 65+ 4 / 6
Roger Mcclelland Men Masters 65+ 5 / 6
Joseph Vizi Men Masters 65+ 6 / 6
Christopher Carey Men Junior Jr 13-14 5 / 8
Marne Naas Women Cat 4 Senior n-a 7 / 17
Gisela Bell Women Cat 4 Senior n-a 13 / 17
Elizabeth Carey Women Cat 4 Senior n-a 17 / 17
William Bond Men Masters 55+ 6 / 15
Mark Woolery Men Masters 55+ 12 / 15
Steve Girardin Men Masters 55+ 14 / 15
Thomas Carey Men Junior Jr 15-16 3 / 4
David Carey Men Junior Jr 6-9 3 / 4
Alan Keyes Men Masters 45+ 12 / 12
Andy Mckay Men Cat 4 Senior n-a 6 / 15
Jason Bradford Men Cat 4 Senior n-a 11 / 15
Bill Kovach Men Cat 5 Senior n-a 5 / 26
Richard Alsop Men Cat 5 Senior n-a 22 / 26
Bonnie Berg Women Masters 45+ 4 / 7
Winnie Backman Women Masters 45+ 7 / 7
Sleepy Hole Smackdown (Mar 17 2013)
David Carey Men Junior 6-9 1 / 1
Thomas Carey Men Junior 15-18 4 / 4
Kristian Rebeck Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 22
Andy Mckay Mens CAT 4 8 / 24
Tom Vaquera Mens CAT 5 8 / 10
William Bond Men Masters 45+ 10 / 16
Greenville Spring Series (Mar 3 2013)
Tom Vaquera Men Cat 5 35+ 29 / 30
Greenville Spring Series (Mar 2 2013)
Tom Vaquera Men Cat 5 35+ 25 / 36
William & Mary Tidewater Winter Classic (Feb 23 2013)
Andy Mckay Men 4 40 / 41
The Lake Mary Race Weekend p/b The Fit Lab (Feb 2 2013)
Kenneth Sumrell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 13 / 43
Mitch Hunt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 32 / 43
Jorge Zarate Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 34 / 43
Jeff Craddock Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 41 / 43
Charles Langley Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 25 / 26
Spokin Thru History TT (Sep 22 2012)
Patrick Jones Men Cat 5 9 / 20
Peter Teeuwen Mem Time Trial #2 (Aug 12 2012)
Ernie Chapman Men Masters 65+ 1 / 4
William Hart Men Masters 65+ 4 / 4
Gisela Bell Women Cat 4 2 / 8
Matt Keane Men Cat 3 2 / 5
Charles Langley Men Cat 4 2 / 5
Daniel Spagone Men Cat 5 6 / 11
Edward Torres Men Cat 5 11 / 11
Thomas Carey Men Junior 10-14 1 / 3
Zachary Greiber Men Junior 10-14 2 / 3
Christopher Carey Men Junior 10-14 3 / 3
Andres De marchena Men Masters 30+ 2 / 3
William Bond Men Masters 50+ 7 / 13
The Chesapeake Criterium (Aug 11 2012)
William Bond Men Cat 1/2/3/4 VACA Championsh 55-59 2 / 5
Glenda Craddock Women Masters 40+ 2 / 2
Andres De marchena Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 30+/35+ 4 / 18
William Bond Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 11 / 21
Sarah Anderson Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 6 / 13
Jane Seymour Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 7 / 13
Glenda Craddock Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 11 / 13
Sarah Anderson Women Cat 4 2 / 4
Jorge Zarate Men Cat 4/5 4 / 34
Andy Mckay Men Cat 4/5 6 / 34
Charles Langley Men Cat 4/5 8 / 34
Chris Lloyd Men Cat 4/5 9 / 34
Jason Lloyd Men Cat 4/5 12 / 34
James Nicholson Men Cat 4/5 13 / 34
Daniel Spagone Men Cat 4/5 17 / 34
Chris Caton Men Cat 4/5 23 / 34
Doug Mikatarian Men Cat 4/5 26 / 34
Andres De marchena Men Cat 1/2/3/4 VACA Championsh 35-39 3 / 5
Kevin Horvath Men Cat 1/2/3/4 VACA Championsh 40-44 6 / 7
Kenneth Sumrell Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 25
Timothy Pope Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 25
Christopher Carey Men Junior 10-12 2 / 7
James Lloyd Men Junior 10-12 5 / 7
Jason Lloyd Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+/45+ 4 / 21
Doug Mikatarian Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+/45+ 15 / 21
Kevin Horvath Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+/45+ 23 / 21
Jason Lloyd Men Cat 1/2/3/4 VACA Championsh 45-49 3 / 9
Doug Mikatarian Men Cat 1/2/3/4 VACA Championsh 45-49 7 / 9
Chris Lloyd Men Junior 13-14 2 / 4
Thomas Carey Men Junior 13-14 4 / 4
Chris Lloyd Men Junior 10-18 6 / 16
Christopher Carey Men Junior 10-18 9 / 16
James Lloyd Men Junior 10-18 12 / 16
Thomas Carey Men Junior 10-18 16 / 16
Jane Seymour Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 6
Miller School Road Race (Jul 29 2012)
Timothy Pope Men Master 30-35-40-45 30-49 24 / 60
Jason Lloyd Men Master 30-35-40-45 30-49 54 / 60
Chris Lloyd Men Junior Multiple States 10-14 2 / 21
Thomas Carey Men Junior Multiple States 10-14 6 / 21
James Lloyd Men Junior Multiple States 10-14 14 / 21
Christopher Carey Men Junior Multiple States 10-14 21 / 21
Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 28 2012)
Charles Langley Men Cat 4 7 / 17
William Bond Men Master 50-59 12 / 19
Franklin Omnium - RR (Jul 15 2012)
Andres Demarchena Men 30+/40+ Masters 6 / 12
Sarah Anderson Women 4/40+ 3 / 11
Glenda Craddock Women 4/40+ 9 / 11
Jane Seymour Women 4/40+ 11 / 11
Jorge Zarate Men Cat 3/4 6 / 26
Timothy Pope Men Cat 3/4 14 / 26
Matt Keane Men Cat 3/4 18 / 26
Andy Mckay Men Cat 3/4 19 / 26
Daniel Spagone Men Cat 5 15 / 21
Kenneth Sumrell Men 50+/60+ Masters 5 / 22
Franklin Omnium - TT (Jul 14 2012)
Thomas Carey Men Junior Juniors 10-14 1 / 8
Casey Fulton Men Junior Juniors 10-14 7 / 8
Christopher Carey Men Junior Juniors 10-14 8 / 8
Sarah Anderson Women 4/40+ 5 / 10
Glenda Craddock Women 4/40+ 9 / 10
Jane Seymour Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 9
Timothy Pope Men Cat 3/4 3 / 42
Matt Keane Men Cat 3/4 10 / 42
Charles Langley Men Cat 3/4 13 / 42
Andy Mckay Men Cat 3/4 18 / 42
Steven Hendricks Men Cat 3/4 20 / 42
Jason Lloyd Men Cat 3/4 23 / 42
Jorge Zarate Men Cat 3/4 25 / 42
Antonio Campos Men Cat 3/4 38 / 42
Chris Lloyd Men Cat 3/4 41 / 42
Daniel Spagone Men Cat 5 5 / 15
Kenneth Sumrell Men 50+/60+ Masters 8 / 21
William Bond Men 50+/60+ Masters 13 / 21
William Hart Men 50+/60+ Masters 21 / 21
Franklin Omnium - Crit (Jul 14 2012)
Thomas Carey Men Junior Juniors 10-14 3 / 10
Casey Fulton Men Junior Juniors 10-14 8 / 10
James Lloyd Men Junior Juniors 10-14 9 / 10
Christopher Carey Men Junior Juniors 10-14 10 / 10
Sarah Anderson Women 4/40+ 3 / 9
Glenda Craddock Women 4/40+ 8 / 9
Jane Seymour Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 13
Timothy Pope Men Cat 3/4 12 / 42
Jorge Zarate Men Cat 3/4 14 / 42
Matt Keane Men Cat 3/4 19 / 42
Jason Lloyd Men Cat 3/4 26 / 42
Charles Langley Men Cat 3/4 34 / 42
Antonio Campos Men Cat 3/4 37 / 42
Steven Hendricks Men Cat 3/4 38 / 42
Daniel Spagone Men Cat 5 7 / 12
Kenneth Sumrell Men 50+/60+ Masters 6 / 15
RGS Title Crit (Jul 8 2012)
Kristian Rebeck Men Cat 3 Senior 16 / 37
Kristian Rebeck Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 21 / 50
Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 7 2012)
Steven Hendricks Men Cat 2/3/4 69 / 88
Steven Hendricks Men Cat 4 8 / 16
RGS Title Reston Town Center Grand Prix (Jun 24 2012)
Jason Bradford Men Cat 4 52 / 52
Road Nationals Day 3 (Jun 22 2012)
Chris Lloyd Men Junior 13-14 25 / 76
Claire Dilday Women Junior 10-12 14 / 18
Road Nationals Day 2 (Jun 21 2012)
Claire Dilday Women Junior 10-12 15 / 20
Thomas Carey Men Junior 13-14 39 / 76
Chris Lloyd Men Junior 13-14 45 / 76
Road Nationals Day 1 (Jun 20 2012)
Chris Lloyd Men Junior 13-14 29 / 84
Thomas Carey Men Junior 13-14 42 / 84
Claire Dilday Women Junior 10-12 14 / 18
Tour of Washington County Time Trial (Jun 16 2012)
Keane Matt CAT 3/4 MEN 23 / 83
Tour of Washington County Road Race (Jun 16 2012)
Matt Keane CAT 3/4 MEN 38 / 83
Tour of Washington County Kick-off Criterium (Jun 15 2012)
Matt Keane Men Category3/4 35 / 41
Air Force Cycling Classic (Jun 10 2012)
Kristian Rebeck Men Cat 4 13 / 45
Peter Teeuwen Mem TT #1 Virginia AGE-grade (Jun 10 2012)
James Lloyd Men Junior 10-12 2 / 3
Christopher Carey Men Junior 10-12 3 / 3
Kevin Prendergast Men Masters 60+ 6 / 9
Matt Keane Men Cat 3 1 / 7
Kenneth Sumrell Men Cat 3 5 / 7
Charles Langley Men Cat 4 2 / 15
Russell Carawan Men Cat 4 4 / 15
Jason Lloyd Men Cat 4 7 / 15
Antonio Campos Men Cat 4 10 / 15
Steven Hendricks Men Cat 4 11 / 15
Mark Branson Men Cat 4 12 / 15
James Nicholson Men Cat 4 14 / 15
Michael Wolfe Men Cat 5 6 / 16
Daniel Spagone Men Cat 5 9 / 16
Chuck Hollowood Men Cat 5 15 / 16
Edward Torres Men Cat 5 16 / 16
Thomas Carey Men Junior 13-14 1 / 3
Chris Lloyd Men Junior 13-14 2 / 3
William Bond Men Masters 30+ 4 / 5
William Hart Men Masters 65+ 3 / 3
American Pride Criterium (Jun 9 2012)
Jane Seymour Women Cat 3 3 / 4
Claire Dilday Women Junior 10-12 1 / 1
James Lloyd Men Junior 10-12 3 / 4
Christopher Carey Men Junior 10-12 4 / 4
Timothy Pope Men Cat 3 6 / 17
Kenneth Sumrell Men Cat 3 12 / 17
Kenneth Sumrell Men Masters Master 40+ 8 / 18
Jeff Craddock Men Masters Master 40+ 16 / 18
Charles Langley Men Masters Master 40+ 17 / 18
Chris Lloyd Men Cat 5 7 / 16
Brian Anderson Men Cat 5 8 / 16
Daniel Spagone Men Cat 5 16 / 16
Chris Lloyd Men Junior 13-14 1 / 4
Thomas Carey Men Junior 13-14 2 / 4
James Nicholson Men Cat 4 8 / 26
Andy Mckay Men Cat 4 9 / 26
Antonio Campos Men Cat 4 11 / 26
Charles Langley Men Cat 4 14 / 26
Russell Carawan Men Cat 4 24 / 26
Glenda Craddock Women Masters Master 40+ 4 / 4
William Bond Men Masters Master 50+ 10 / 14
Kenneth Sumrell Men Masters Master 50+ 14 / 14
Jeff Craddock Men Masters Master 30+ 4 / 16
Timothy Pope Men Masters Master 30+ 8 / 16
Antonio Campos Men Masters Master 30+ 11 / 16
Andy Mckay Men Masters Master 30+ 12 / 16
Steven Hendricks Men Masters Master 30+ 16 / 16
Leonardtown Criterium (Jun 3 2012)
Jason Bradford Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 26 / 28
Fred Parker Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 27 / 28
Kenneth Sumrell Men Cat 3 23 / 29
Kristian Rebeck Men Cat 4 7 / 26
Ride Sally Ride (Jun 2 2012)
Mitch Hunt Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 33 / 37
Mitch Hunt Men Cat 1/2/3 54 / 55
Jason Bradford Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 56 / 72
BikeJam / Kelly Cup (May 20 2012)
Timothy Pope CATEGORY 3 MEN 17 / 41
Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2012)
Timothy Pope Men 2/3 62 / 72
Richmond International Raceway Criterium (May 6 2012)
Jeff Craddock Men CAT1/2/3/4 Master 30 49 2 / 28
Daniel Spagone Men Cat5 Open All 1 / 40
Andy Mckay Men Cat5 Open All 6 / 40
Francisco Zarate Men Cat5 Open All 12 / 40
Edward Torres Men Cat5 Open All 22 / 40
Jane Seymour Women CAT1/2/3/4 Open All 9 / 17
Glenda Craddock Women CAT1/2/3/4 Open All 12 / 17
Kenneth Sumrell Men Cat 1/2/3 Open All 23 / 40
Jeff Craddock Men Cat 1/2/3 Open All 34 / 40
Jorge Zarate Men CAT3/4 Open All 14 / 63
Charles Langley Men CAT3/4 Open All 21 / 63
Kenneth Sumrell Men CAT3/4 Open All 24 / 63
Jason Bradford Men CAT3/4 Open All 35 / 63
Kristian Rebeck Men CAT3/4 Open All 45 / 63
Thomas Carey Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10 18 6 / 21
Christopher Carey Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10 18 19 / 21
William Bond Men CAT1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 10 / 23
Brick City Criterium (May 1 2012)
Mitch Hunt Men Cat3/4 38 / 76
Eric Crandell Men Cat 4 42 / 68
Bradley Gresham Men Cat 4 68 / 68
Mitch Hunt Men pro/1/2 63 / 64
Eric Crandell Men Master35+1/2/3/4 35-99 23 / 32
Bradley Gresham Men Master35+1/2/3/4 35-99 28 / 32
Stony Point Circuit Race (Apr 29 2012)
Glenda Craddock Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 7 / 15
Kecia Dilday Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 9 / 15
Mitch Hunt Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 42
Andres De marchena Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 42
Kenneth Sumrell Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 42
Matt Keane Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 42
Jeff Craddock Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 42
Thomas Carey Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10 18 3 / 12
Claire Dilday Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10 18 7 / 12
Christopher Carey Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10 18 8 / 12
Mitch Hunt Men Cat 3 8 / 32
Matt Keane Men Cat 3 9 / 32
Kevin Horvath Men Cat 3 16 / 32
Kenneth Sumrell Men Cat 3 22 / 32
Kristian Rebeck Men Cat 4 5 / 46
Jorge Zarate Men Cat 4 7 / 46
Charles Langley Men Cat 4 22 / 46
Jason Bradford Men Cat 4 32 / 46
Garry Dilday Men Cat 4 33 / 46
Antonio Campos Men Cat 4 35 / 46
Andy Mckay Men Cat 5 8 / 26
Chris Lloyd Men Cat 5 14 / 26
Daniel Spagone Men Cat 5 20 / 26
Edward Torres Men Cat 5 23 / 26
James Beazell Wintergreen Ascent (Apr 29 2012)
Claire Dilday Women Cat 5 Junior 10-14 3 / 3
Kristian Rebeck Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 13 / 37
Jason Lloyd Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 16 / 37
Jorge Zarate Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 20 / 37
Jason Bradford Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 32 / 37
Kenneth Sumrell Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 34 / 37
Charles Langley Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 35 / 37
William Bond Men 50+ Masters 50-59 19 / 25
Kecia Dilday Women Cat 4 Senior 19-99 8 / 9
Andy Mckay Men Cat 5 Senior 19-99 22 / 33
Edward Torres Men Cat 5 Senior 19-99 29 / 33
Chris Lloyd Men Cat 5 Junior 13-14 1 / 4
Jeff Craddock Men 40+ Masters 40-49 16 / 19
Glenda Craddock Women 40+ Masters 40-99 6 / 8
James Lloyd Men Cat 5 Junior 10-12 3 / 4
Christopher Carey Men Cat 5 Junior 10-12 4 / 4
Matt Keane Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 5 / 15
West Palm Beach Road Race (Apr 28 2012)
Robert Newman Men Cat 5 7 / 24
Mooresville (Apr 15 2012)
Daniel Craft Men Criterium Senior 0-99 37 / 50
Fat Frogs Langley Speedway Crit (Apr 15 2012)
James Lloyd Men Juniors 10-12 3 / 5
Christopher Carey Men Juniors 10-12 5 / 5
Claire Dilday Women Juniors 10-14 1 / 3
Timothy Pope Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 1 / 14
Andres De marchena Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 6 / 14
Jeff Craddock Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 8 / 14
Charles Langley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 17 / 14
Matt Keane Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 18
Jeff Craddock Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 10 / 15
Jorge Zarate Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 16 / 15
Mitch Hunt Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 7 / 12
Kenneth Sumrell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 8 / 12
William Bond Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 9 / 12
Glenda Craddock Women Masters 40+ 2 / 2
Mitch Hunt Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+/50+/ 13 / 30
Kenneth Sumrell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+/50+/ 14 / 30
Jeff Craddock Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+/50+/ 18 / 30
William Bond Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+/50+/ 20 / 30
Jorge Zarate Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+/50+/ 28 / 30
Jane Seymour Women Cat 3 4 / 5
David Carey Men Juniors 6-9 1 / 1
Kenneth Sumrell Men CAT 4 2 / 21
Jorge Zarate Men CAT 4 4 / 21
Kristian Rebeck Men CAT 4 6 / 21
Charles Langley Men CAT 4 7 / 21
Antonio Campos Men CAT 4 10 / 21
Garry Dilday Men CAT 4 15 / 21
Jason Lloyd Men CAT 4 17 / 21
Jason Bradford Men CAT 4 19 / 21
James Nicholson Men CAT 5 2 / 29
Chris Lloyd Men CAT 5 8 / 29
Bradley Gresham Men CAT 5 9 / 29
Andy Mckay Men CAT 5 10 / 29
Francisco Zarate Men CAT 5 12 / 29
Daniel Spagone Men CAT 5 20 / 29
Edward Torres Men CAT 5 26 / 29
Chuck Long Men CAT 5 28 / 29
Mitch Hunt Men CAT 3 2 / 11
Timothy Pope Men CAT 3 7 / 11
Matt Keane Men CAT 3 9 / 11
Chris Lloyd Men Juniors 13-14 1 / 4
Thomas Carey Men Juniors 13-14 3 / 4
Kecia Dilday Women Cat 4 5 / 8
Claire Dilday Women Cat 4 8 / 8
Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 1 2012)
Andy Mckay Men Category5 11 / 41
Bradley Gresham Men Category5 33 / 41
Antonio Campos Men Category5 38 / 41
William Bond Men Masters 50-54 36 / 37
Timothy Pope Men Category3/4 28 / 68
Kristian Rebeck Men Category4 8 / 88
Kenneth Sumrell Men Category4 14 / 88
Jorge Zarate Men Category4 40 / 88
Eric Crandell Men Category4 53 / 88
Charles Langley Men Category4 58 / 88
Jason Bradford Men Category4 82 / 88
Conquer The Canal TT (Mar 31 2012)
Bonnie Berg Women 40+ 4 / 7
Winnie Backman Women 40+ 6 / 7
Glenda Craddock Women 40+ 7 / 7
Donna Christopher Women CAT 4 5 / 5
Christopher Carey Juniors 10-12 Boys 4 / 4
Matt Keane CAT 3 2 / 8
Timothy Pope CAT 3 4 / 8
Charles Langley CAT 4 3 / 11
Jason Bradford CAT 4 6 / 11
Jorge Zarate CAT 4 7 / 11
Garry Dilday CAT 4 8 / 11
Steven Hendricks CAT 4 10 / 11
Russell Carawan CAT 4 11 / 11
Chuck Long CAT 5 9 / 16
Richard Alsop CAT 5 13 / 16
Robert Newman CAT 5 15 / 16
Ernie Chapman Master 60+ 9 / 15
Roger Mcclelland Master 60+ 12 / 15
Joseph Vizi Master 60+ 13 / 15
Larry Hibbert Master 60+ 14 / 15
Freddy Montoya Master 60+ 15 / 15
William Bond Master 50+ 7 / 17
Bill Kovach Master 50+ 11 / 17
Kenneth Sumrell Master 50+ 15 / 17
Jeff Craddock Master 40+ 1 / 9
Robert Newman Master 40+ 8 / 9
Claire Dilday Juniors 10-12 Girls 1 / 1
Andres De marchena Master 30+ 1 / 1
Dismal Dash TT (Mar 25 2012)
Kenneth Sumrell Men Master 50+ 9 / 19
William Bond Men Master 50+ 11 / 19
Gary Van derveer Men Master 50+ 16 / 19
Ernie Chapman Men Master 60+ 8 / 16
Roger Mcclelland Men Master 60+ 14 / 16
Joseph Vizi Men Master 60+ 15 / 16
Matt Keane Men CAT 123 10 / 13
Timothy Pope Men CAT 123 11 / 13
Charles Langley Men CAT 4 7 / 14
Jason Bradford Men CAT 4 10 / 14
Antonio Campos Men CAT 5 5 / 20
Brian Anderson Men CAT 5 12 / 20
Edward Torres Men CAT 5 19 / 20
Sleepy Hole Smackdown (Mar 24 2012)
Claire Dilday Women - Junior Women 10-14 2 / 3
Kenneth Sumrell Men - Masters 50+/60+ 2 / 5
Jane Seymour Women - Cat 3 3 / 4
Kenneth Sumrell Men - Cat 4 6 / 20
Jorge Zarate Men - Cat 4 10 / 20
Jason Bradford Men - Cat 4 12 / 20
Jason Lloyd Men - Cat 4 16 / 20
Timothy Pope Men - Pro1/2/3 11 / 11
Jeff Craddock Men - Masters 30+/40+ 3 / 9
Timothy Pope Men - Cat 3 2 / 11
Andy Mckay Men - Cat 5 4 / 19
Antonio Campos Men - Cat 5 5 / 19
Bradley Gresham Men - Cat 5 7 / 19
Chris Lloyd Men - Cat 5 11 / 19
Chris Lloyd Men - Junior Men 10-14 2 / 8
James Lloyd Men - Junior Men 10-14 8 / 8
William and Mary Tidewater Classic (Mar 18 2012)
Andres De marchena Men Cat 1/2/3/4 35+ 5 / 15
Kenneth Sumrell Men Cat 3/4 10 / 64
Matt Keane Men Cat 3/4 19 / 64
Timothy Pope Men Cat 3/4 41 / 64
Mitch Hunt Men Cat 3/4 57 / 64
Jane Seymour Women Cat 3/4 12 / 19
Glenda Craddock Women Cat 3/4 18 / 19
Kristian Rebeck Men Cat 4/5 1 / 67
Bradley Gresham Men Cat 4/5 7 / 67
Jorge Zarate Men Cat 4/5 10 / 67
Antonio Campos Men Cat 4/5 22 / 67
Charles Langley Men Cat 4/5 26 / 67
Andy Mckay Men Cat 4/5 33 / 67
Brian Jeanfreau Men Cat 4/5 34 / 67
Robert Newman Men Cat 4/5 41 / 67
Anthony Pachuta Men Cat 4/5 50 / 67
Steven Hendricks Men Cat 4/5 61 / 67
Eric Crandell Men Cat 4/5 64 / 67
Russell Carawan Men Cat 4/5 67 / 67
Shamrock Criterium (Mar 17 2012)
Jane Seymour Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 17 / 29
Kecia Dilday Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 22 / 29
Glenda Craddock Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 25 / 29
Jorge Zarate Men Cat 3/4 7 / 42
Timothy Pope Men Cat 3/4 12 / 42
Kenneth Sumrell Men Cat 3/4 13 / 42
Matt Keane Men Cat 3/4 15 / 42
Mitch Hunt Men Cat 3/4 21 / 42
Charles Langley Men Cat 3/4 22 / 42
Jason Bradford Men Cat 3/4 26 / 42
Garry Dilday Men Cat 3/4 27 / 42
Steven Hendricks Men Cat 3/4 37 / 42
David Carey Mixed Kids Fun Races 6 / 8
Andres De marchena Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 31
Antonio Campos Men Cat 5 1 / 20
Bradley Gresham Men Cat 5 3 / 20
Francisco Zarate Men Cat 5 4 / 20
Andy Mckay Men Cat 5 15 / 20
Robert Newman Men Cat 5 17 / 20
Dane Craddock Mixed Juniors 7 / 11
Claire Dilday Mixed Juniors 10 / 11
Kenneth Sumrell Men Masters 40+ 9 / 25
Mitch Hunt Men Masters 40+ 11 / 25
Jeff Craddock Men Masters 40+ 14 / 25
Robert Newman Men Masters 40+ 24 / 25
Peter Teeuwen Memorial Time Trial (Aug 14 2011)
Bill Kovach Masters 50 6 / 14
William Bond Masters 55+ 3 / 8
Amanda Eichert Women Cat 3 2 / 3
Roger Mcclelland Masters 65+ 2 / 3
Matt Keane Cat 4 2 / 15
Doug Mikatarian Cat 4 5 / 15
Steven Hendricks Cat 4 8 / 15
Jason Lloyd Cat 4 10 / 15
Scott Schmidt Cat 5 5 / 20
Antonio Campos Cat 5 6 / 20
Joe Zonts Cat 5 7 / 20
Charles Hollowood Cat 5 18 / 20
Glenda Craddock Women 45+ 1 / 3
Chris Lloyd Junior 13-14 2 / 6
Jason Wuertz Junior 13-14 4 / 6
Jeff Craddock Masters 40 7 / 18
Todd Wobig Masters 40 17 / 18
Daniel Craft Masters 30 3 / 6
Charles Langley Masters 30 5 / 6
Timothy Pope Cat 3 3 / 6
Jane Seymour Women 50+ 2 / 3
The Chesapeake Criterium (Aug 13 2011)
Jason Lloyd Cat 4/5 16 / 51
Brian Jeanfreau Cat 4/5 18 / 51
Doug Mikatarian Cat 4/5 22 / 51
Jorge Zarate Cat 4/5 24 / 51
Russell Carawan Cat 4/5 26 / 51
Zack Fuqua Cat 4/5 38 / 51
Steven Hendricks Cat 4/5 39 / 51
Brandon Cowen Cat 4/5 40 / 51
Eric Crandell Cat 4/5 41 / 51
Antonio Campos Cat 4/5 48 / 51
Garry Dilday Cat 4/5 49 / 51
Joe Zonts Cat 4/5 50 / 51
William Bond Masters 50+ 11 / 21
Micah Ellington Juniors 10-14 3 / 22
Chris Lloyd Juniors 10-14 5 / 22
Casey Fulton Juniors 10-14 17 / 22
Dane Craddock Juniors 10-14 18 / 22
Claire Dilday Juniors 10-14 20 / 22
Jane Seymour Women 9 / 13
Kecia Dilday Women 11 / 13
Glenda Craddock Women 12 / 13
Kevin Horvath Pro 1,2,3 27 / 35
Mitch Hunt Pro 1,2,3 28 / 35
Timothy Pope Pro 1,2,3 31 / 35
Jason Lloyd Masters 40+ 19 / 35
Todd Wobig Masters 40+ 33 / 35
Daniel Craft Masters 30+ 1 / 28
Timothy Pope Masters 30+ 11 / 28
Eric Crandell Masters 30+ 20 / 28
Jeff Craddock Masters 30+ 23 / 28
Tour of Page County - Luray Criterium (Aug 7 2011)
Timothy Pope Men Cat 3 Men 10 / 15
Matt Keane Men Cat 4 Men 4 / 18
Oak Ridge Velo Omnium - Crit (Aug 7 2011)
Charles Langley Masters Men (30+/40+) 21 / 21
Tour of Page County - Page Valley Road Race (Aug 6 2011)
Matt Keane Men Cat 4 Men 25 / 56
Nick Bradford Men Cat 4 Men 49 / 56
Dane Craddock Men VA Junior 10-14 4 / 6
Daniel Craft Men VA Master Men 9 / 25
Andres Demarchena Men VA Master Men 10 / 25
Timothy Pope Men Cat 3 Men 16 / 35
Oak Ridge Velo Omnium - TT (Aug 6 2011)
Charles Langley Masters Men (30+/40+) 7 / 11
Oak Ridge Velo Omnium - RR (Aug 6 2011)
Charles Langley Masters Men (30+/40+) 21 / 24
Tour of Page County - SHOWDOWN @ SHENANDOAH SPEEDWAY (Aug 5 2011)
Nick Bradford Men Cat 3/4 Men 10 / 11
Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 30 2011)
Matt Keane MEN CAT 4 3 / 14
Amanda Eichert WOMEN CAT 3 1 / 1
Daniel Craft MASTER MEN 30+/35+ 4 / 8
Charles Langley MASTER MEN 30+/35+ 7 / 8
William Bond MASTER MEN 50+/55+ 3 / 11
Glenda Craddock WOMEN MASTER 40+ 8 / 11
Casey Fulton JUNIORS 10-14 5 / 8
Dane Craddock JUNIORS 10-14 6 / 8
Lost River Classic (Jul 23 2011)
Timothy Pope Men - Cat3 9 / 37
Giro di Coppi (Jul 16 2011)
Nick Bradford Men M 4 29 / 67
Tour of Washington County - Criterium (Jun 19 2011)
Timothy Pope Men 3/4 26 / 36
Tour of Washington County - TT (Jun 19 2011)
Timothy Pope Men 3/4 7 / 58
Peter Teeuwen Memorial Omnium 23 Mile Time Trial #1 (Jun 19 2011)
William Bond Masters 50 5 / 16
Bill Kovach Masters 50 6 / 16
Kenneth Sumrell Masters 50 8 / 16
Gary Van derveer Masters 50 13 / 16
Amanda Eichert Women Cat 3 2 / 6
Jane Seymour Women Cat 3 4 / 6
Morgan Schutz Women Cat 4 5 / 10
Julie Fink Women Cat 4 8 / 10
Matt Keane Cat 4 2 / 16
Steven Hendricks Cat 4 10 / 16
Martin Snyder Cat 4 13 / 16
Glenda Craddock Women 40+ 4 / 9
Dane Craddock Junior 10-12 3 / 7
Casey Fulton Junior 10-12 4 / 7
Andres De marchena Cat 2 3 / 3
Mitch Hunt Cat 3 5 / 9
Kevin Horvath Cat 3 9 / 9
Jeff Craddock Masters 40 2 / 10
John Fitzgerald Masters 40 7 / 10
Mark Branson Masters 40 8 / 10
Scott Schmidt Cat 5 13 / 33
Antonio Campos Cat 5 15 / 33
Ryan Meskimen Cat 5 26 / 33
Edward Torres Cat 5 30 / 33
Daniel Craft Masters 30 2 / 4
Charles Langley Masters 30 3 / 4
Ernie Chapman Masters 65+ 1 / 1
Tour of Washington County - Prologue (Jun 18 2011)
Timothy Pope Men 3/4 (4.5 Miles) 28 / 64
Tour of Washington County - Road Race (Jun 18 2011)
Timothy Pope Men 3/4 9 / 63
Amphibious Assault Criterium (Jun 4 2011)
Mitch Hunt Masters 50+ 10 / 22
William Bond Masters 50+ 11 / 22
Chris Logan Masters 50+ 21 / 22
Kecia Dilday Women Cat 4 7 / 10
Julie Fink Women Cat 4 8 / 10
Kevin Horvath Men Cat 3 3 / 15
Mitch Hunt Men Cat 3 9 / 15
Timothy Pope Men Cat 3 14 / 15
Claire Dilday Junior Girls 1 / 1
Robert Newman Cat 5 Men 4 / 21
Doug Hight Cat 5 Men 5 / 21
Garry Dilday Cat 5 Men 6 / 21
Ryan Meskimen Cat 5 Men 11 / 21
Robert Willer Cat 5 Men 13 / 21
Glenda Craddock Women 40+ 3 / 3
Jeff Craddock Masters 30+ 4 / 25
Daniel Craft Masters 30+ 5 / 25
Eric Crandell Masters 30+ 18 / 25
Jorge Zarate Men Cat 4 9 / 33
Russell Carawan Men Cat 4 14 / 33
Matt Keane Men Cat 4 17 / 33
Eric Crandell Men Cat 4 19 / 33
Dane Craddock Junior Boys 1 / 9
Casey Fulton Junior Boys 2 / 9
Chris Lloyd Junior Boys 7 / 9
Amanda Eichert Women Cat 3 2 / 5
Jane Seymour Women Cat 3 5 / 5
Sprint Into Spring Crit (May 15 2011)
Kecia Dilday WOMEN 40 + 3 / 6
Glenda Craddock WOMEN 40 + 5 / 6
Jane Symour WOMEN 40 + 6 / 6
Russell Carawan CAT 5 1 / 16
Garry Dilday CAT 5 9 / 16
Jorge Zarate MEN'S MASTER 23 / 23
Amanda Eichert WOMEN 1/2/3 6 / 11
Jane Symour WOMEN 1/2/3 10 / 11
Jorge Zarate MEN CAT 4 9 / 34
Brian Jeanfreau MEN CAT 4 21 / 34
Matt Keane MEN CAT 4 30 / 34
Dane Craddock JUNIOR 10- 14 6 / 13
Claire Dilday JUNIOR 10- 14 11 / 13
Kevin Horvath MEN 3/4 6 / 33
Matt Keane MEN 3/4 9 / 33
Timothy Pope MEN 3/4 26 / 33
Andres Demarchena MEN 1/2/3 18 / 29
Daniel Craft MEN 1/2/3 21 / 29
Amanda Eichert WOMEN 3/4 1 / 7
Julie Fink WOMEN 3/4 2 / 7
Jefferson Cup Road Race (May 8 2011)
Timothy Pope Men Cat3/4 Combined 21 / 46
Kenneth Sumrell Men Master 50+ 50-59 16 / 22
Russell Carawan Men cat 5 40+ 2 / 30
Douglas Hight Men cat 5 40+ 16 / 30
Garry Dilday Men cat 5 40+ 20 / 30
Edward Torres Men cat 5 36 / 36
Jane Seymour Women Cat 3 10 / 14
Amanda Eichert Women Cat 3 14 / 14
Kenneth Sumrell Men Master Combined 50-99 21 / 32
Jane Seymour Women CAT1/2/3 Combined 27 / 36
Amanda Eichert Women CAT1/2/3 Combined 33 / 36
Matt Keane Men Cat 4 39 / 71
Dismal Dash Time Trial #1 (Mar 13 2011)
Chris Lloyd Men Open Junior 10-14 1 / 5
Matt Keane Men 4 3 / 17
Walter Lee Men 4 8 / 17
Jorge Zarate Men 4 9 / 17
Martin Snyder Men 4 10 / 17
Steven Hendricks Men 4 12 / 17
Daniel Sosaya Men 4 13 / 17
Russell Carawan Men 5 1 / 47
Joe Zonts Men 5 8 / 47
Jeff Reichelderfer Men 5 14 / 47
Jason Lloyd Men 5 19 / 47
Antonio Campos Men 5 22 / 47
Timothy Pope Men 1/2/3 10 / 20
Daniel Craft Men 1/2/3 11 / 20
Andres Demarchena Men 1/2/3 19 / 20
Glenda Craddock Women Open Master 40-99 7 / 10
Julie Fink Women 4 9 / 15
Amanda Eichert Women 1/2/3 2 / 3
Kenneth Sumrell Men Open Master 50-99 6 / 22
William Kovach Men Open Master 50-99 9 / 22
William Bond Men Open Master 50-99 12 / 22
Chris Logan Men Open Master 50-99 20 / 22
Long Run Circuit Race (Mar 12 2011)
Steve Maurer Men Cat 3/4 63 / 63
Sleepy Hole Smackdown (Mar 12 2011)
Eric Crandell Men Cat 5 Category E 6 / 20
Kenneth Sumrell Men Cat 5 Category E 13 / 20
Jeff Reichelderfer Men Cat 5 Category E 14 / 20
Kevin Horvath Men Cat 3 Category E 9 / 25
Mitch Hunt Men Cat 3 Category E 11 / 25
Timothy Pope Men Cat 3 Category E 13 / 25
Glenda Craddock Women Master Category E 40-99 3 / 6
William Bond Men Master Category E 50-59 8 / 8
Judy Horvath Women Juniors Category E 10-14 2 / 2
Steven Hendricks Men Cat 4 Category E 12 / 28
Jorge Zarate Men Cat 4 Category E 18 / 28
Amanda Eichert Women Cat 1/2/3 Category E 8 / 10
Jane Seymour Women Cat 1/2/3 Category E 9 / 10
Glenda Craddock Women Cat 1/2/3 Category E 10 / 10
Morgan Schutz Women Cat 4 Category E 3 / 7
Julie Fink Women Cat 4 Category E 5 / 7
Megan Gonzales Women Cat 4 Category E 7 / 7
Chris Lloyd Men Juniors Category E 10-14 3 / 13
Dane Craddock Men Juniors Category E 10-14 6 / 13
Casey Fulton Men Juniors Category E 10-14 12 / 13
Daniel Craft Men Pro/1/2/3 Category E 12 / 20
Morgantown Road Race (Mar 2 2011)
Robert Newman Men Cat 5 16 / 29
Deep Blue Time Trial #2 (Sep 5 2010)
Norman Pospisil Men Masters 55-99 9 / 10
Peter Teeuwen Memorial OmniumTime Trials #3 (Aug 15 2010)
William Bond Men Open Master 55-59 4 / 10
Rob Anderson Men Open Master 55-59 9 / 10
Matt Keane Men 4 1 / 8
Timothy Pope Men 4 2 / 8
Keith Mercure Men 4 8 / 8
Mark Branson Men Open Master 40-44 11 / 13
Lee Cooper Men Open Master 40-44 12 / 13
Matthew Latyszonek Men 1/2 2 / 2
Andres Demarchena Men Cat 3 3 / 8
Jason Bradford Men Open Master 35-39 6 / 8
Roger Mcclelland Men Open Master 65-69 1 / 3
Logan Carroll Men Open Junior 15-18 1 / 2
Kayla Bond Men Open Junior 15-18 2 / 2
Eliot Childs Men Open Junior 13-14 3 / 6
John Mckee Men Open Master 2 / 3
Joseph Frease Men Open Master 3 / 3
Glenda Craddock Women Open Master 45-49 4 / 4
Megan Gonzales Women 4 7 / 9
Donna Christopher Women Open Master 40-44 5 / 5
Jennifer Pope Women 1/2/3 4 / 5
Russell Carawan Men 5 2 / 27
Jeff Reichelderfer Men 5 9 / 27
Joe Zonts Men 5 10 / 27
Michael Wolfe Men 5 12 / 27
Bryce Parrish Men 5 21 / 27
Raymond Culala Men 5 26 / 27
William Kovach Men Open Master 50-99 7 / 20
Gary Van derveer Men Open Master 50-99 17 / 20
Kevin Prendergast Men Open Master 60-64 10 / 10
Jane Seymour Women Open Master 1 / 1
Austin Childs Men Open Junior 10-12 2 / 6
Graham Wobig Men Open Junior 10-12 4 / 6
Dane Craddock Men Open Junior 10-12 6 / 6
Chesapeake Criterium (Aug 14 2010)
Eliot Childs Juniors 10-14 4 / 17
Austin Childs Juniors 10-14 7 / 17
Dane Craddock Juniors 10-14 13 / 17
Timothy Pope Cat 4 5 / 26
Jason Bradford Cat 4 15 / 26
Brandon Cowen Cat 4 23 / 26
Jennifer Pope Women 11 / 20
Brittany Macdonald Women 12 / 20
Jane Seymour Women 15 / 20
Julie Fink Women 16 / 20
Megan Gonzales Women 17 / 20
Glenda Craddock Women 19 / 20
A.j. Sanders Men 30/40+ 27 / 37
Timothy Pope Men 30/40+ 31 / 37
Matthew Childs Men 30/40+ 33 / 37
Sean Neely Men 30/40+ 35 / 37
Steven Hendricks Cat 5 3 / 26
Jeff Reichelderfer Cat 5 4 / 26
Percy Martin Cat 5 5 / 26
Jorge Zarate Cat 5 8 / 26
Schock Timothy Cat 5 18 / 26
Brian Jeanfreau Cat 5 21 / 26
Alex Smith Cat 5 24 / 26
Michael West Cat 5 26 / 26
Matthew Latyszonek Pro 1,2,3 13 / 62
Andres Demarchena Pro 1,2,3 19 / 62
Amphibious Assault (Jun 5 2010)
Jennifer Pope Women 3 2 / 3
Jane Seymour Women 40+ 4 / 4
Brittany Macdonald Women Cat 4 1 / 6
Julie Fink Women Cat 4 6 / 6
Sean Neely Masters 30+ / 40+ 8 / 26
Timothy Pope Masters 30+ / 40+ 18 / 26
Eliot Childs Juniors 13-14 1 / 3
Dane Craddock Juniors 10-14 6 / 7
Kristian Rebeck Juniors 17-18 1 / 1
Andres Demarchena Men Cat 3 3 / 19
Timothy Pope Men Cat 4 3 / 27
Nick Bradford Men Cat 4 16 / 27
Kristian Rebeck Men Cat 4 21 / 27
Steven Hendricks Men Cat 5 6 / 27
Brandon Cowen Men Cat 5 9 / 27
Anthony Pachuta Men Cat 5 11 / 27
Antonio Campos Men Cat 5 19 / 27
Brian Jeanfreau Men Cat 5 26 / 27
Tour of Somerville (May 31 2010)
Matthew Latyszonek Men 02 11 / 94
Hills of Somerset County Road Race (May 29 2010)
Matthew Latyszonek Men Pro/1/2 43 / 122
Deep Blue Time Trial (May 9 2010)
Norman Pospisil Men - Masters 55+ 12 / 16
Wintergreen Ascent (May 1 2010)
Brittany Macdonald Women 4 4 / 14
Julie Fink Women 4 13 / 14
Austin Childs Men Junior 10-12 3 / 4
Matthew Williams Men Master 40-49 7 / 20
Lee Cooper Men Master 40-49 20 / 20
Matthew Latyszonek Men 3 4 / 19
Andres Demarchena Men 3 8 / 19
Timothy Pope Men 4 2 / 37
Nick Bradford Men 4 26 / 37
Matthew Childs Men 4 27 / 37
Michael Underhill Men 4 33 / 37
Russell Carawan Men 5 10 / 42
Cecil Rickman Men 5 12 / 42
Jorge Zarate Men 5 17 / 42
Charles Langley Men MR 5 / 6
Jason Bradford Men MR 6 / 6
Jane Seymour Women Master 40-99 7 / 10
Eliot Childs Men Junior 13-14 6 / 7
Jennifer Pope Women 1/2/3 4 / 10
Noni Williams Women 1/2/3 9 / 10
Kristian Rebeck Men Junior 17-18 1 / 2
Downtown Smithfield HAMmer Fest Criterium (Apr 3 2010)
Matthew Latyszonek Men 3 00-99 3 / 21
Andres Demarchena Men 3 00-99 6 / 21
Lucas Harville Men 3 00-99 10 / 21
Brittany Macdonald Women 1/2/3/4 00-99 1 / 11
Julie Fink Women 1/2/3/4 00-99 9 / 11
Timothy Pope Men Master 30-99 22 / 26
Matthew Latyszonek Men Pro/1/2 00-99 10 / 35
Andres Demarchena Men Pro/1/2 00-99 32 / 35
Timothy Pope Men 4 00-99 9 / 29
Walter Lee Men 4 00-99 21 / 29
Jason Bradford Men 4 00-99 22 / 29
Doug Mikatarian Men 4 00-99 28 / 29
Todd Wobig Men 4 00-99 29 / 29
Cecil Rickman Men 5 00-99 8 / 25
Brandon Cowen Men 5 00-99 13 / 25
Jeff Reichelderfer Men 5 00-99 14 / 25
Anthony Pachuta Men 5 00-99 20 / 25
Dane Craddock Men Junior 14-Oct 7 / 9
Jennifer Pope Women 1/2/3/4 40-99 6 / 8
Jane Seymour Women 1/2/3/4 40-99 8 / 8
Jefferson Cup Road Race (Mar 28 2010)
Taylor Doyle Men 4 37 / 87
Walter Lee Men 4 41 / 87
Nick Bradford Men 4 61 / 87
Timothy Pope Men 4 65 / 87
Matt Keane Men 4 67 / 87
Jason Bradford Men 4 82 / 87
Brittany Macdonald Women 4 4 / 39
Kristian Rebeck Men Junior 15-18 10 / 17
540 Cycling Vint Hill Classic (Mar 20 2010)
Matthew Latyszonek Men 3/4 8 / 87
Nick Bradford Men 3/4 77 / 87
Nick Bradford Men 4/5 10 / 82
Busiest Racers
in last months
William Bond 44
Timothy Pope 42
Thomas Carey 34
Kenneth Sumrell 31
Christopher Carey 31
Matt Keane 28
Charles Langley 26
Jason Bradford 26
Glenda Craddock 24
Jorge Zarate 24
Jane Seymour 23
Chris Lloyd 22
Mitch Hunt 20
Kristian Rebeck 19
Andy Mckay 18
Antonio Campos 17
Jeff Craddock 17
David Carey 16
Robert Newman 16
Steven Hendricks 16
Jason Lloyd 15
Debbie Taylor 14
Claire Dilday 14
Dane Craddock 12
Garry Dilday 11
Wayne Stambaugh 11
Russell Carawan 11
Andres Demarchena 10
Daniel Craft 10
Eric Crandell 10
Amanda Eichert 10
Daniel Spagone 10
Julie Fink 9
Andres De marchena 9
Kecia Dilday 9
James Lloyd 9
Edward Torres 9
Matthew Latyszonek 8
Nick Bradford 8
Kevin Horvath 8
Tom Vaquera 8
Brian Anderson 8
Bill Kovach 8
Roger Mcclelland 8
Mark Branson 7
Bradley Gresham 7
Marne Naas 7
Sean Hughes 7
Brian Jeanfreau 7
Gisela Bell 7
Casey Fulton 7
Doug Mikatarian 6
Jeff Reichelderfer 5
Jennifer Pope 5
Brittany Macdonald 5
Sarah Anderson 5
Francisco Zarate 5
Ernie Chapman 5
Eliot Childs 4
Michael Wolfe 4
William Kovach 4
Joe Zonts 4
Brandon Cowen 4
James Nicholson 4
Megan Gonzales 3
Joseph Vizi 3
Larry Hibbert 3
Gary Van derveer 3
Rebecca Rollick 3
Mark Woolery 3
Walter Lee 3
William Hart 3
Austin Childs 3
Douglas Hight 3
Daryl Scott 3
Anthony Pachuta 3
Todd Wobig 3
Chris Logan 2
Ryan Meskimen 2
Natalie Bell 2
Charles Gilbert 2
Tracy Michaud 2
Rodney Hocutt 2
Donna Christopher 2
Morgan Schutz 2
Chuck Long 2
Jane Symour 2
Kevin Prendergast 2
Jason Wuertz 2
Doug Hight 2
Lee Cooper 2
Elizabeth Carey 2
Bonnie Berg 2
Winnie Backman 2
Kent Mack 2
Sean Neely 2
Norman Pospisil 2
Martin Snyder 2
Ramiro Satizabal 2
Richard Alsop 2