Log In
 
 
Team Overview: HPC/LIST Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
MABRA Championship/Church Creek Time Trial - #2 (Aug 16 2014)
Eugene Elsea Men 40K 55+ MR 8 / 16
John Nathman Men 20K 65+ MR 9 / 13
Silver Mine Individual Time Trial (Aug 10 2014)
Eugene Elsea Men Master 55+ 9 / 10
The Peter Teeuwen Memorial Time Trial #2 (Aug 10 2014)
Eugene Elsea Masters 55+ 3 / 10
Highway To Heaven Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 9 2014)
Eugene Elsea Men 55-59 MR 7 / 12
Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 9 2014)
Justin Onusko Men 4-5 6 / 49
Mt. Davis Challenge (Aug 3 2014)
Eugene Elsea Men Master 55+ 8 / 19
Page Valley Road Race (Aug 2 2014)
Justin Onusko Men Cat 4 11 / 57
Miller School Road Race/VA & MABRA Age-graded Championships (Jul 27 2014)
Andrew Fleming Men Juniors 15-18 4 / 7
Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 26 2014)
Eugene Elsea Men MASTER 55+ 8 / 18
2014 Tour of Hampton Roads - Road Race (Jul 20 2014)
Justin Onusko Men Cat 4 40 / 41
2014 Tour of Hampton Roads - Time Trial (Jul 19 2014)
Justin Onusko Men Cat 4 (10.4 mi ) 15 / 29
2014 Tour of Hampton Roads - Criterium (Jul 19 2014)
Justin Onusko Men Cat 4 31 / 50
Ride Sally Ride (May 31 2014)
Justin Onusko Men Cat 4 69 / 74
Fort Ritchie Classic Criterium (May 25 2014)
Andy Cicero Men CAT 3/4 Master 35+ 40 / 43
Andy Cicero Men OPEN Master 35-44 2 / 38
Tour of Tucker County (May 25 2014)
George Schulz Men Cat 4/5 6 / 47
Andrew Fleming Men Cat 4/5 7 / 47
Mountain Massacree (May 24 2014)
Andrew Fleming Cat 4 2 / 16
George Schulz Cat 4 3 / 16
The Koppenberg (May 4 2014)
Paul Cicero Men MM 35+ 1-23 28 / 36
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 3 2014)
Justin Onusko Men 4/5 45 / 60
BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (Apr 27 2014)
Michael Mekita Men Cat 4/5 Open 40 / 51
Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 27 2014)
Andrew Fleming Men CAT 3/4 27 / 32
George Schulz Men CAT 3/4 29 / 32
Tour of Page County - Criterium (Apr 27 2014)
Andrew Fleming Men CAT 3/4 26 / 32
George Schulz Men CAT 3/4 29 / 32
Tour of Page County- Time Trial (Apr 27 2014)
George Schulz Men CAT 3/4 35 / 61
Andrew Fleming Men CAT 3/4 39 / 61
Justin Onusko Men CAT 3/4 45 / 61
Tour of Page County- Road Race (Apr 26 2014)
George Schulz Men CAT 3/4 36 / 69
Andrew Fleming Men CAT 3/4 52 / 69
Justin Onusko Men CAT 3/4 60 / 69
Weld County Road Race (Apr 19 2014)
Paul Cicero Men MM 35+ 1-23 9 / 28
Louisville Criterium (Apr 5 2014)
Paul Cicero Men MM 35+ 1-23 36 / 46
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)
George Schulz Men Junior 15-16 13 / 38
Jefferson Cup Road Race (Mar 30 2014)
George Schulz Men Juniors 16-18 9 / 20
Justin Onusko Men Juniors 16-18 11 / 20
Andrew Fleming Men Juniors 16-18 14 / 20
Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 23 2014)
Andrew Fleming Ment Cat 4 48 / 69
William & Mary Tidewater Winter Classic (Feb 22 2014)
George Schulz Men 4 26 / 50
New Jersey State Criterium Championships (Aug 18 2013)
Michael Mekita Men Cat 4 21 / 42
2013 MABRA Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 17 2013)
George Schulz Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 1 / 10
Jonathan Price Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Tandem 18+ 1 / 4
Shane Scoggin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Cat 1/2 18+ 15 / 19
Page Valley Road Race (Aug 3 2013)
Gerald Fleming Men Masters Novice 45/55 12 / 12
Justin Onusko Men 5 18 / 43
James Kohler Men 4 37 / 65
Shane Scoggin Men Cat 1/2 28 / 51
Miller School Road Race (Jul 28 2013)
Bob Gillespie MASTER MEN 45+ 5 / 36
Luke Klaussen JUNIOR 15-18 MEN 6 / 18
MABRA Age Graded Criterium Championships (Jul 7 2013)
Justin Onusko Men OPEN JUNIOR 15-18 7 / 14
George Schulz Men OPEN JUNIOR 15-18 8 / 14
George Schulz Men OPEN JUNIOR 10-14 1 / 15
Justin Onusko Men CAT 5 SENIOR 8 / 17
Hagerstown Challenge Criterium (Jul 6 2013)
Jeff Bowers Men CAT 5 SENIOR 12 / 14
Amateur Road Nationals Day 3 (Jul 5 2013)
Shane Scoggin Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17--18 122 / 148
Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 4 2013)
Shane Scoggin Men Junior 17--18 51 / 116
Tour de Tysons (Jun 30 2013)
Douglas Smith Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 15 / 49
Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 23 2013)
Michael Mekita Men Cat 4/5 21 / 66
RGS Title Reston Town Center Grand Prix (Jun 23 2013)
Douglas Smith Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 13 / 48
James Kohler Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 15 / 48
Matt Pickworth Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 22 / 48
Shane Scoggin Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 38 / 65
Andrew Fleming Men Cat 4 Novice 32 / 59
Church Creek Time Trial (Jun 22 2013)
Shane Scoggin Men OPEN JUNIOR 15-18 1 / 6
Jonathan Price Men OPEN MASTERS 55+ 12 / 26
Tour of Washington County - Crit (Jun 16 2013)
Shane Scoggin Men CAT 3/4 25 / 55
Tour of Washington County - GC (Jun 16 2013)
Shane Scoggin Men CAT 3/4 8 / 54
Tour of Washington County - TT (Jun 16 2013)
Shane Scoggin Men CAT 3/4 6 / 69
Tour of Washington County - RR (Jun 15 2013)
James Kohler Men Masters Cat 3-4 35+ 4 / 22
Shane Scoggin Men CAT 3/4 40 / 77
Bob Gillespie Men Masters 45+ 12 / 27
Bob Gillespie Men Masters Combined 45-55 45+ 16 / 38
Air Force Association Cycling Classic (Jun 9 2013)
Luke Klaussen Men Cat 3/4 22 / 105
Jake Thompson Men Cat 3/4 24 / 105
Air Force Association Cycling Classic (Jun 8 2013)
Jake Thompson Men Cat 2/3 41 / 77
Leonardtown Criterium (Jun 2 2013)
George Schulz Men Junior 10-14 1 / 8
Watermelon Criterium (Jun 1 2013)
Michael Mekita Men Master 55+ 6 / 8
Ride Sally Ride (Jun 1 2013)
George Schulz Men Junior 10-14 2 / 31
Shane Scoggin Men Cat 3 48 / 56
Luke Klaussen Men Cat 4 18 / 75
Andrew Fleming Men Cat 4 41 / 75
George Schulz Men Cat 5 15 / 37
Shane Scoggin Men Cat 1/2/3 48 / 54
Shane Scoggin Men Junior 15-18 2 / 14
Andrew Fleming Men Junior 15-18 5 / 14
James Kohler Men Masters 35+ 3/4 27 / 54
Douglas Smith Men Masters 35+ 3/4 30 / 54
Matt Pickworth Men Masters 35+ 3/4 50 / 54
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 27 2013)
Luke Klaussen Men 4/5 5 / 38
Shane Scoggin Men 3 7 / 77
Jake Thompson Men 3 37 / 77
Killington Stage Race - GC (May 27 2013)
Luke Klaussen Men 4/5 3 / 38
Shane Scoggin Men 3 24 / 77
Jake Thompson Men 3 46 / 77
Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 26 2013)
Michael Mekita Men Cat4/5 21 / 38
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 26 2013)
Luke Klaussen Men 4/5 3 / 38
Shane Scoggin Men 3 35 / 77
Jake Thompson Men 3 55 / 77
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 25 2013)
Luke Klaussen Men 4/5 3 / 38
Upper Freehold ITT (May 19 2013)
Michael Mekita Men Master 55+ 12 / 19
Kelly Cup (May 19 2013)
Andrew Fleming Junior Men 15-18 7 / 21
Andrew Fleming Men CAT 4 12 / 26
Poolesville Road Race (May 11 2013)
Douglas Smith Men 45+ 22 / 44
Andrew Fleming Men 4 15 / 55
Shane Scoggin Men 3 1 / 53
Jake Thompson Men 3 16 / 53
Ben Dinapoli Men 3 37 / 53
Orchard Beach Criterium (May 5 2013)
Michael Mekita Men Cat 5 Senior 11 / 41
Michael Mekita Men Cat 4/5 Senior 27 / 44
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (May 5 2013)
Shane Scoggin Men Cat 3 27 / 49
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (May 4 2013)
Shane Scoggin Men Cat 3 39 / 51
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 4 2013)
Ben Dinapoli Men Cat 3/4 12 / 65
Douglas Smith Men Masters 40-44 57 / 65
SRAM Tour of the - Stage 3 (May 3 2013)
Shane Scoggin Men Cat 3 7 / 51
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 2 2013)
Shane Scoggin Men Cat 3 45 / 58
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (May 1 2013)
Shane Scoggin Men Cat 3 32 / 59
Tour of Page County - TT (Apr 28 2013)
Jake Thompson Men Cat 2-3 55 / 66
Ben Dinapoli Men Cat 2-3 63 / 66
Luke Klaussen Men Cat 4 2 / 47
James Kohler Men Cat 4 13 / 47
Andrew Fleming Men Cat 4 29 / 47
Matt Pickworth Men Cat 4 39 / 47
Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 28 2013)
Luke Klaussen Men CAT 4 8 / 30
James Kohler Men CAT 4 14 / 30
Andrew Fleming Men CAT 4 18 / 30
Jake Thompson Men CAT 2-3 27 / 36
Ben Dinapoli Men CAT 2-3 34 / 36
Tour of Page County - Crit (Apr 28 2013)
Andrew Fleming Men CAT 4 12 / 30
Luke Klaussen Men CAT 4 13 / 30
James Kohler Men CAT 4 16 / 30
Jake Thompson Men CAT 2-3 28 / 46
Ben Dinapoli Men CAT 2-3 33 / 46
Tour of Page County (Apr 27 2013)
Luke Klaussen Men CAT 4 3 / 59
James Kohler Men CAT 4 11 / 59
Andrew Fleming Men CAT 4 23 / 59
Matt Pickworth Men CAT 4 44 / 59
Ben Dinapoli Men CAT 2-3 12 / 73
Jake Thompson Men CAT 2-3 28 / 73
All American Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Douglas Smith Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 22 / 65
James Kohler Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 29 / 65
Ronald Barry Men Cat1/2/3 42 / 72
Shane Scoggin Men Cat 3 4 / 51
Jake Thompson Men Cat 3 15 / 51
Ben Dinapoli Men Cat 3 34 / 51
Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 14 2013)
James Kohler Men CAT 4 CAT 4-5 19 / 35
Luke Klaussen Men JUNIOR 15-18 5 / 23
Marc Klein Men MASTER NO CAT 5 45+ 10 / 47
James Kohler Men CAT 4/5 OVERALL 30 / 62
Tour of the Battenkill Day 2 (Apr 14 2013)
Jake Thompson Junior Boys 15-16 7 / 31
Andrew Fleming Junior Boys 15-16 29 / 31
Chantilly Criterium (Apr 13 2013)
James Kohler Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 16 / 47
Matt Pickworth Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 19 / 47
Luke Klaussen Men Cat 4 3 / 69
Ronald Barry Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 52
Ronald Barry Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 23 / 34
Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)
Shane Scoggin Men 3-B 13 / 109
Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 7 2013)
Bob Gillespie Men Masters Overall 35+ 7 / 36
Ronald Barry Men Masters Overall 35+ 28 / 36
Shane Scoggin Men Category3/4 18 / 57
Jake Thompson Men Category3/4 54 / 57
Andrew Fleming Men Category3/4 55 / 57
Luke Klaussen Men Juniors 15-18 7 / 17
James Kohler Men Category4 7 / 52
Douglas Smith Men Category5 12 / 45
Matt Pickworth Men Category5 13 / 45
Bob Gillespie Men Masters CAT 1-2-3 35+ 6 / 21
Ronald Barry Men Masters CAT 1-2-3 35+ 18 / 21
Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 6 2013)
Michael Mekita Men Cat4/5 9 / 60
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 30 2013)
Michael Mekita Cat4/5 35+ 23 / 36
Morgantown Road Race (Mar 30 2013)
Ben Dinapoli Men M3/4 10 / 59
Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 24 2013)
Ronald Barry Masters Men 35+ 24 / 48
Shane Scoggin Cat 3 Men 66 / 73
Jake Thompson Cat 3 Men 68 / 73
James Kohler Cat 4 27 / 65
Bob Gillepie Cat 1/2/3 Men 38 / 69
Ronald Barry Cat 1/2/3 Men 52 / 69
James Kohler Cat 4/5 38 / 73
Matt Pickworth Cat 4/5 53 / 73
Sleepy Hole Smackdown (Mar 17 2013)
Matt Pickworth Mens CAT 5 5 / 10
Strasburg Road Race (Mar 16 2013)
Andrew Fleming U19 Men 4/5 2 / 6
Andrew Fleming Men 4/5 10 / 51
Brenner Pro-Am Race - Fighting Childhood Obesity (Sep 8 2012)
Jacob Miller Men PR/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 55
GMSR - GC (Sep 3 2012)
Justin Mauch Men 2 5 / 70
Shane Scoggin Junior 32 / 67
GMSR Stage 4 - Crit (Sep 3 2012)
Justin Mauch Men 2 28 / 90
Shane Scoggin Junior 55 / 76
GMSR Stage 3 - Road Race (Sep 2 2012)
Justin Mauch Men 2 8 / 90
Shane Scoggin Junior 26 / 76
GMSR Stage 2 - Circuit Race (Sep 2 2012)
Justin Mauch Men 2 39 / 90
Shane Scoggin Junior 48 / 76
Millport Road Race (Sep 1 2012)
Douglas Smith Men Category5 B 13 / 34
GMSR Stage 1 - TT (Aug 31 2012)
Eugene Elsea Men 50+ 43 / 48
Shane Scoggin Junior 49 / 76
Justin Mauch Men 2 9 / 90
Appalachia Visited Road Race (Aug 25 2012)
Eugene Elsea Men's Masters 50+ 16 / 18
the Dawg Days of Summer (Aug 19 2012)
Eugene Elsea Men Masters 55+ 16 / 17
James Panagiotopoulos Men Cat 3 26 / 27
James Panagiotopoulos Men Cat 3/4 57 / 61
Matt Pickworth Men Cat 5 9 / 42
James Kohler Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 30 / 52
Eugene Elsea Men Masters 45+/55+ 44 / 45
MABRA TT Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 18 2012)
Avery Wilson Men OPEN JUNIOR 15-18 1 / 7
Eugene Elsea Men OPEN MASTER 55-64 12 / 30
Justin Mauch Men CAT 1/2 SENIOR 18+ 5 / 11
Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 12 2012)
Jacob Miller Men Category 3 2 / 53
Avery Wilson Men Category 3 13 / 53
Shane Scoggin Men Category 3 18 / 53
Matthew Ammann Men Category 3 48 / 53
James Panagiotopoulos Men Category 3 52 / 53
Justin Mauch Men Category1/2/3 24 / 58
Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 12 2012)
Jacob Miller Men Category 3 2 / 53
Avery Wilson Men Category 3 23 / 53
Matthew Ammann Men Category 3 36 / 53
Shane Scoggin Men Category 3 42 / 53
James Panagiotopoulos Men Category 3 51 / 53
Justin Mauch Men Category1/2/3 41 / 57
Highway To Heaven Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 11 2012)
Eugene Elsea Men masters 55-59 9 / 16
Marcia Kaplan Women masters 45-49 4 / 4
Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 11 2012)
Jacob Miller Men Category 3 2 / 61
Shane Scoggin Men Category 3 8 / 61
Avery Wilson Men Category 3 15 / 61
James Panagiotopoulos Men Category 3 41 / 61
Matthew Ammann Men Category 3 54 / 61
Justin Mauch Men Category1/2/3 27 / 69
Bob Gillespie Men Category1/2/3 64 / 69
Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 11 2012)
Avery Wilson Men Category 3 9 / 58
Shane Scoggin Men Category 3 10 / 58
Jacob Miller Men Category 3 22 / 58
James Panagiotopoulos Men Category 3 47 / 58
Matthew Ammann Men Category 3 51 / 58
Justin Mauch Men Category1/2/3 14 / 69
Bob Gillespie Men Category1/2/3 41 / 69
Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 (Aug 5 2012)
Shane Scoggin Men Cat 3 35 / 56
Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 5 2012)
Shane Scoggin Men 3 14 / 56
Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 (Aug 4 2012)
Justin Mauch Men Pro/1/2 48 / 101
Shane Scoggin Men 3 17 / 76
Page Valley Road Race (Aug 4 2012)
Avery Wilson Men Cat 3 8 / 48
Jacob Miller Men Cat 3 25 / 48
Eugene Elsea Men Masters 35+ 3/4 15 / 21
Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 (Aug 3 2012)
Justin Mauch Men Pro/1/2 63 / 101
Shane Scoggin Men 3 5 / 76
Miller School Road Race (Jul 29 2012)
Justin Mauch Men Junior Multiple States 15-18 2 / 23
Jacob Miller Men Junior Multiple States 15-18 3 / 23
Matthew Clements Men Junior Multiple States 15-18 5 / 23
Jake Thompson Men Junior Multiple States 15-18 8 / 23
Avery Wilson Men Junior Multiple States 15-18 10 / 23
Jacob Slife Men Junior Multiple States 15-18 13 / 23
Andy Mount Men Junior Multiple States 15-18 15 / 23
Shane Scoggin Men Junior Multiple States 15-18 20 / 23
Douglas Smith Men Cat 5 Master Ages 7 / 18
Eugene Elsea Men Master Overall 50-69 29 / 44
Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 28 2012)
Avery Wilson Men Junior 15-18 1 / 8
Jake Thompson Men Junior 15-18 4 / 8
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 25 2012)
Andrew Fleming Men Cat4/5 B 11 / 16
Franklin Omnium - RR (Jul 15 2012)
Justin Mauch Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 14
Franklin Omnium - TT (Jul 14 2012)
Justin Mauch Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 20
Franklin Omnium - Crit (Jul 14 2012)
Justin Mauch Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 28
Giro Di Coppi (Jul 14 2012)
Matthew Ammann Men Cat 3 6 / 59
Jake Thompson Men Cat 3 15 / 59
Matthew Clements Men Cat 3 22 / 59
Shane Scoggin Men Cat 3 24 / 59
James Panagiotopoulos Men Cat 3 28 / 59
RGS Title Crit (Jul 8 2012)
Bob Gillespie Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 9 / 16
Eugene Elsea Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 5 / 9
Jacob Slife Men Cat 4 Senior 31 / 53
Matt Pickworth Men Cat 5 Senior 8 / 49
James Kohler Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 18 / 27
James Panagiotopoulos Men Junior 15-18 4 / 9
Jacob Slife Men Junior 15-18 5 / 9
Jacob Miller Men Cat 3 Senior 23 / 37
Shane Scoggin Men Cat 3 Senior 25 / 37
Andy Mount Men Cat 3 Senior 27 / 37
James Panagiotopoulos Men Cat 3 Senior 32 / 37
Jake Thompson Men Cat 3 Senior 34 / 37
Brownstown Road Race (Jun 29 2012)
Matthew Ammann Men 3/4 5 / 64
Avery Wilson Men 3/4 19 / 64
Matthew Ammann U19 Men 3/4 1 / 6
Road Nationals Day 5 (Jun 24 2012)
Jacob Miller Men Junior 17-18 31 / 150
Justin Mauch Men Junior 17-18 33 / 150
Matthew Ammann Men Junior 17-18 54 / 150
Avery Wilson Men Junior 17-18 55 / 150
Matthew Clements Men Junior 17-18 62 / 150
James Panagiotopoulos Men Junior 17-18 103 / 150
Andy Mount Men Junior 17-18 145 / 150
Road Nationals Day 4 (Jun 23 2012)
Shane Scoggin Men Junior 15-16 37 / 72
Jake Thompson Men Junior 15-16 66 / 72
Road Nationals Day 3 (Jun 22 2012)
Avery Wilson Men Junior 17-18 29 / 142
Justin Mauch Men Junior 17-18 93 / 142
Matthew Ammann Men Junior 17-18 104 / 142
Andy Mount Men Junior 17-18 117 / 142
James Panagiotopoulos Men Junior 17-18 121 / 142
Jacob Miller Men Junior 17-18 128 / 142
Matthew Clements Men Junior 17-18 132 / 142
Shane Scoggin Men Junior 15-16 42 / 83
Jake Thompson Men Junior 15-16 71 / 83
Road Nationals Day 2 (Jun 21 2012)
Justin Mauch Men Junior 17-18 15 / 102
Andy Mount Men Junior 17-18 39 / 102
Avery Wilson Men Junior 17-18 57 / 102
James Panagiotopoulos Men Junior 17-18 58 / 102
Jacob Miller Men Junior 17-18 69 / 102
Matthew Ammann Men Junior 17-18 75 / 102
Shane Scoggin Men Junior 15-16 8 / 83
Jake Thompson Men Junior 15-16 72 / 83
Jacob Slife Men Junior 15-16 79 / 83
Tour of Washington County Time Trial (Jun 16 2012)
Gillespie Bob CAT 3/4 MEN 7 / 83
Wilson Avery CAT 3/4 MEN 18 / 83
Clements Matt CAT 3/4 MEN 60 / 83
Thompson Jake CAT 3/4 MEN 83 / 83
Barry Ronald CAT 1/2/3 MEN 62 / 72
Tour of Washington County Road Race (Jun 16 2012)
Bob Gillespie CAT 3/4 MEN 9 / 83
Avery Wilson CAT 3/4 MEN 15 / 83
Matt Clements CAT 3/4 MEN 36 / 83
Jake Thompson CAT 3/4 MEN 72 / 83
Ronald Barry CAT 1/2/3 MEN 37 / 72
Air Force Cycling Classic (Jun 10 2012)
Jake Thompson Men Cat 3 22 / 40
Avery Wilson Men Cat 3 39 / 40
Luke Klaussen Men Cat 4 44 / 45
Peter Teeuwen Mem TT #1 Virginia AGE-grade (Jun 10 2012)
Eugene Elsea Men Masters 50+ 14 / 21
Shane Scoggin Men Junior 15-16 1 / 1
Andy Mount Men Junior 17-18 1 / 2
James Panagiotopoulos Men Junior 17-18 2 / 2
ACA Sat Morning Crit (Jun 9 2012)
Matthew Clements Men Cat 4/5 2 / 16
Pennsylvania State Elite Time Trial Champ (Jun 9 2012)
Jacob Slife Men cat 4 14 / 16
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 6 2012)
Matthew Ammann Men Cat1/2/3 A 15 / 32
Avery Wilson Men Cat1/2/3 A 25 / 32
NJ Individual Time Trial Championship (Jun 3 2012)
Shane Scoggin Men OSM20K 1 / 3
Justin Mauch Men OSM40K 2 / 15
Leonardtown Criterium (Jun 3 2012)
Andy Mount Men Cat 3 3 / 29
Jake Thompson Men Cat 4 14 / 26
James Panagiotopoulos Men Junior 15-18 1 / 12
Andy Mount Men Junior 15-18 3 / 12
Jake Thompson Men Junior 15-18 4 / 12
Luke Klaussen Men Junior 15-18 11 / 12
Ride Sally Ride (Jun 2 2012)
James Panagiotopoulos Men Junior 10-18 1 / 42
Justin Mauch Men Junior 10-18 2 / 42
Jake Thompson Men Junior 10-18 4 / 42
Luke Klaussen Men Junior 10-18 10 / 42
Jacob Slife Men Junior 10-18 11 / 42
Andrew Fleming Men Junior 10-18 13 / 42
Justin Mauch Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 55
Shane Scoggin Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 55
Jacob Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 48 / 55
Jacob Miller Men Cat 3 7 / 52
Shane Scoggin Men Cat 3 30 / 52
Jake Thompson Men Cat 4 6 / 81
Andrew Fleming Men Cat 4 38 / 81
James Panagiotopoulos Men Cat 4 70 / 81
Eugene Elsea Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 44 / 72
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 30 2012)
Jacob Slife Men Cat 5 C 10 / 27
Jake Thompson Men Cat4/5 B 7 / 13
Matthew Clements Men Cat4/5 B 9 / 13
Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2012)
Avery Wilson Men 3 27 / 86
Justin Mauch Men 2 10 / 70
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 28 2012)
Justin Mauch Men 2 5 / 79
Avery Wilson Men 3 26 / 86
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 27 2012)
Justin Mauch Men 2 19 / 79
Avery Wilson Men 3 39 / 86
Tour of Tucker County (May 26 2012)
Eugene Elsea Men Masters 8 / 16
Patrick Mckeegan Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 17
Matthew Clements Men Cat 4/5 1 / 62
Jake Thompson Men Cat 4/5 9 / 62
Andrew Fleming Men Cat 4/5 31 / 62
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 26 2012)
Justin Mauch Men 2 35 / 79
Avery Wilson Men 3 22 / 86
BikeJam / Kelly Cup (May 20 2012)
Matthew Ammann CATEGORY 3 MEN 39 / 41
Andy Cicero MASTER MEN 35+ OPEN 8 / 30
Gillespie Bob MASTER MEN 45+ 20 / 40
Eugene Elsea MASTER MEN 55+ 13 / 22
Andrew Mount JUNIOR 15-18 COMBINED 2 / 31
Matthew Ammann JUNIOR 15-18 COMBINED 8 / 31
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 16 2012)
Matthew Clements Men Cat4/5 B 4 / 31
Eugene Elsea Men Cat4/5 B 23 / 31
Poolesville Road Race (May 12 2012)
Jacob Miller Men 3 17 / 59
Matthew Ammann Men 3 34 / 59
Shane Scoggin Men 3 35 / 59
Andy Mount Men 3 48 / 59
Patrick Mckeegan Men 3 55 / 59
Jake Thompson Men 4 9 / 65
Andrew Fleming Men 4 15 / 65
Luke Klaussen Men 5 48 / 49
Justin Mauch Men Pro/1/2/3 37 / 75
Bob Gillespie Men 45+ 36 / 50
Eugene Elsea Men 55+ 14 / 18
Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2012)
Matthew Clements Men Category4/5 29 / 57
Richmond International Raceway Criterium (May 6 2012)
James Panagiotopoulos Men CAT3/4 Open All 56 / 63
James Panagiotopoulos Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10 18 21 / 21
Eugene Elsea Men CAT1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 15 / 23
The Bunny Hop 2012 (May 6 2012)
Andy Cicero Masters Men 35+ / 45+ 7 / 52
Jacob Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 59
Shane Scoggin Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 59
James Panagiotopoulos Cat 4 Men 17 / 72
Jacob Slife Cat 4 Men 22 / 72
Jake Thompson Cat 4 Men 24 / 72
Matt Clements Cat 4 Men 36 / 72
Andrew Fleming Cat 4 Men 49 / 72
Deep Blue Time Trial #1 (May 5 2012)
Eugene Elsea Men MASTER 55-64 16 / 21
Shane Scoggin Men JUNIOR 16-18 1 / 7
Andy Mount Men JUNIOR 16-18 2 / 7
Jake Thompson Men JUNIOR 16-18 4 / 7
Bob Gillespie Men MASTER 45-54 5 / 23
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Crit (May 5 2012)
Avery Wilson Men Cat 3 35 / 63
Justin Mauch Men Cat 1/2 38 / 76
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 5 2012)
Jacob Miller Men Category3/4 31 / 46
SRAM Tour of the Gila - TT (May 4 2012)
Justin Mauch Men Cat 1/2 11 / 77
Avery Wilson Men Cat 3 41 / 64
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 3 2012)
Avery Wilson Men Cat 3 30 / 134
Justin Mauch Men Cat 1/2 14 / 81
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (May 2 2012)
Justin Mauch Men Cat 1/2 61 / 84
Avery Wilson Men Cat 3 38 / 72
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 2 2012)
Paul Wilson Men Cat1/2/3 A 12 / 36
Stony Point Circuit Race (Apr 29 2012)
Avery Wilson Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 42
Avery Wilson Men Cat 3 10 / 32
Lesley Golenor Men Cat 3 29 / 32
Jake Thompson Men Cat 4 2 / 46
James Beazell Wintergreen Ascent (Apr 29 2012)
Lesley Golenor Women Cat 1-2 Senior 19-99 2 / 3
Eugene Elsea Men 50+ Masters 50-59 16 / 25
Jacob Slife Men Cat 5 Junior 15-16 1 / 8
Jake Thompson Men Cat 5 Junior 15-16 3 / 8
Andrew Fleming Men Cat 5 Junior 15-16 4 / 8
Luke Klaussen Men Cat 5 Junior 15-16 6 / 8
Fort Richie Classic Criterium (Apr 22 2012)
Luke Klaussen CAT 5 4 / 16
Matt Clements CAT 4 13 / 20
Jacob Slife CAT 4 18 / 20
All American Road Race (Apr 21 2012)
Lesley Golenor Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 21
James Kohler Men Cat 5 Masters 35+ 38 / 52
Justin Mauch Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 68
Bob Gillespie Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 68
Ronald Barry Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 68
Andy Cicero Men Cat 1/2/3 64 / 68
Jacob Miller Men Cat 3 2 / 61
Andrew Mount Men Cat 3 17 / 61
Patrick Mckeegan Men Cat 3 23 / 61
Avery Wilson Men Cat 3 35 / 61
Matthew Ammann Men Cat 3 61 / 61
Jacob Slife Men Cat 4 22 / 76
Jake Thompson Men Cat 4 27 / 76
Matthew Clements Men Cat 4 38 / 76
James Panagiotopoulos Men Cat 4 52 / 76
Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 15 2012)
Avery Wilson Men 3 W/Cat4 21 / 42
Avery Wilson Men Cat 3/4 42 / 112
Avery Wilson Men Cat1/2/3 37 / 63
Paul Wilson Men Cat1/2/3 69 / 63
Lesley Golenor Women Cat1/2/3 7 / 29
James Kohler Men Cat 5A 3 / 46
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)
Shane Scoggin Junior 15-16 7 / 39
Jake Thompson Junior 15-16 16 / 39
Jacob Slife Junior 15-16 23 / 39
Andrew Fleming Junior 15-16 25 / 39
Eugene Elsea Cat 4 (Blue) 84 / 92
Justin Mauch Junior 17-18 4 / 62
Andrew Mount Junior 17-18 15 / 62
James Panagiotopoulos Junior 17-18 18 / 62
Jacob Miller Junior 17-18 22 / 62
Matt Clements Junior 17-18 34 / 62
Avery Wilson Junior 17-18 41 / 62
Matthew Ammann Junior 17-18 46 / 62
Bob Gillespie Cat 3 (Pink) 4 / 111
Andy Cicero Masters 30 99 / 107
Morgantown Road Race (Apr 1 2012)
Andy Mount Men Cat 3/4 15 / 59
Avery Wilson Men Cat 3/4 19 / 59
Shane Scoggin Men Cat 3/4 57 / 59
Justin Mauch Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 54
James Panagiotopoulos Men Cat 4/5 4 / 75
Jake Thompson Men Cat 4/5 57 / 75
Andrew Fleming Men Cat 4/5 60 / 75
Eugene Elsea Men 50+ Master 50-99 15 / 28
Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 1 2012)
James Kohler Men Category5 5 / 41
Lesley Golenor Women Category1/2/3 15 / 33
Andy Cicero Men Masters 30-34 4 / 72
Andy Cicero Men Masters 30-34 5 / 72
Bob Gillespie Men Masters 30-34 17 / 72
Matthew Ammann Men Category3/4 5 / 68
Shane Scoggin Men Category3/4 30 / 68
Avery Wilson Men Category3/4 36 / 68
James Panagiotopoulos Men Category3/4 39 / 68
Jacob Miller Men Category3/4 61 / 68
Andrew Fleming Men Category3/4 67 / 68
Justin Mauch Men Category1/2/3 34 / 68
David Brookes Men Category1/2/3 58 / 68
Eugene Elsea Men Category4 61 / 88
Jake Thompson Men Juniors 15-18 4 / 17
Luke Klaussen Men Juniors 15-18 9 / 17
Dismal Dash TT (Mar 25 2012)
Eugene Elsea Men Master 50+ 14 / 19
Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 25 2012)
Shane Scoggin Men Cat 3/4 1 / 75
Jacob Miller Men Cat 3/4 12 / 75
Matthew Ammann Men Cat 3/4 46 / 75
Andy Cicero Men Master 1 / 63
Ronald Barry Men Master 33 / 63
Bob Gillespie Men Master 41 / 63
Lesley Golenor Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 18
Justin Mauch Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 72
Bob Gillespie Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 72
Ronald Barry Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 72
Paul Wilson Men Cat 1/2/3 56 / 72
Andy Mount Men Cat 1/2/3 63 / 72
James Kohler Men Cat 5 6 / 46
Matthew Clements Mixed Junior 15-18 1 / 24
Andrew Fleming Mixed Junior 15-18 4 / 24
James Panagiotopoulos Mixed Junior 15-18 7 / 24
Jake Thompson Mixed Junior 15-18 12 / 24
Luke Klaussen Mixed Junior 15-18 19 / 24
Jake Thompson Men Cat 4/5 26 / 78
Andrew Fleming Men Cat 4/5 62 / 78
James Panagiotopoulos Men Cat 4/5 69 / 78
William and Mary Tidewater Classic (Mar 18 2012)
Justin Mauch Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 49
Shane Scoggin Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 49
Andy Mount Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 49
James Panagiotopoulos Men Cat 3/4 14 / 64
Jake Thompson Men Cat 3/4 22 / 64
Andrew Fleming Men Cat 3/4 28 / 64
Matthew Ammann Men Cat 3/4 64 / 64
Eugene Elsea Men Cat 4/5 11 / 67
Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 5 2011)
Andrew Mount Junior 30 / 72
Avery Wilson Junior 40 / 72
Millport Road Race (TM) (Sep 4 2011)
Andrew Fleming Men Category 3/4 38 / 41
Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2011)
Justin Mauch Men 2 16 / 93
Deep Blue Time Trial #2 (Sep 4 2011)
Tania Steinschneider Women MASTER 35-44 2 / 5
Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2011)
Andrew Mount Junior 12 / 72
Avery Wilson Junior 41 / 72
Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2011)
Andrew Mount Junior 48 / 72
Avery Wilson Junior 52 / 72
Justin Mauch Men 2 34 / 93
Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2011)
Andrew Mount Junior 12 / 70
Avery Wilson Junior 40 / 70
Eugene Elsea Men 50+ 30 / 35
Justin Mauch Men 2 22 / 93
Dawg Days of Summer Circuit Race (Aug 21 2011)
James Panagiotopoulos Men Cat 4 41 / 44
Eugene Elsea Masters Men 45+/55+ 25 / 38
Andy Mount Senior Men 1/2/3 13 / 61
Jacob Miller Senior Men 1/2/3 15 / 61
Matt Clements Cat 5 Men 9 / 38
Kip Talman Cat 5 Men 15 / 38
Jacob Slife Cat 5 Men 35 / 38
2011 MABRA Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 20 2011)
Mike Fawell Men CAT 1/2 4 / 10
Tania Steinschneider Women MASTER 40-44 5 / 7
Eugene Elsea Men MASTER 50-54 12 / 12
Justin Mauch Men JUNIOR 15-18 1 / 8
Shane Scoggin Men JUNIOR 15-18 2 / 8
Andy Mount Men JUNIOR 15-18 3 / 8
Tour de Millersburg - Time Trial (Aug 13 2011)
Justin Mauch Men CAT 3 1 / 45
Avery Wilson Men CAT 3 8 / 45
Andy Mount Men CAT 3 16 / 45
Mike Fawell Men CAT 1/2/3 3 / 61
Eugene Elsea Men CAT 4 31 / 47
Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 13 2011)
Justin Mauch Men CAT 3 2 / 45
Avery Wilson Men CAT 3 19 / 45
Andy Mount Men CAT 3 22 / 45
Mike Fawell Men CAT 1/2/3 29 / 63
Eugene Elsea Men CAT 4 39 / 44
Tour de Millersburg - Road Race (Aug 13 2011)
Mike Fawell Men 1/2/3 (72 Miles) 48 / 52
Justin Mauch Men 3 (54 Miles) 6 / 40
Avery Wilson Men 3 (54 Miles) 15 / 40
Andy Mount Men 3 (54 Miles) 21 / 40
Eugene Elsea Men 4 (54 Miles) 37 / 45
Tour of Page County - Luray Criterium (Aug 7 2011)
Andrew Fleming Men Cat 5 Men 17 / 19
David Brookes Men Junior 15-18 1 / 8
Jacob Miller Men Junior 15-18 2 / 8
Kip Talman Men Junior 15-18 5 / 8
Tour of the Catskills (Aug 7 2011)
Justin Mauch Men Junior 15-18 1 / 12
Avery Wilson Men Junior 15-18 8 / 12
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 7 2011)
Justin Mauch Juniors 15-18 4 / 17
Avery Wilson Juniors 15-18 9 / 17
Tour of Page County - Page Valley Road Race (Aug 6 2011)
Bob Gillespie Masters 30-40 3 / 17
Paul Cicero Masters 30-40 9 / 17
Andrew Fleming Men VA Junior 10-14 1 / 6
Trevor Schmidt Men Junior 15-18 3 / 8
David Brookes Men Cat1/2 Men 12 / 36
Mike Fawell Men Cat1/2 Men 22 / 36
Andy Mount Men Cat 3 Men 20 / 35
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Aug 6 2011)
Avery Wilson Juniors 15-18 2 / 17
Justin Mauch Juniors 15-18 3 / 17
Shane Scoggin Juniors 15-18 10 / 17
Tour of the Catskills - TT (Aug 5 2011)
Justin Mauch Juniors 15-18 1 / 17
Shane Scoggin Juniors 15-18 3 / 17
Avery Wilson Juniors 15-18 4 / 17
Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 30 2011)
Andy Cicero MASTER MEN 30+/35+ 5 / 8
Andrew Mount JUNIORS 15-18 1 / 22
Eugene Elsea MASTER MEN 50+/55+ 6 / 11
Tania Steinschneider WOMEN MASTER 40+ 6 / 11
James Kohler MEN CAT 5 7 / 12
Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 23 2011)
Andrew Fleming Men Category 5 11 / 18
Lost River Classic (Jul 23 2011)
Bob Gillespie Men - Master - 45-99 1 / 9
David Brookes Men - CatP/1/2/3 17 / 34
Jacob Miller Men - Cat3 8 / 37
Avery Wilson Men - Cat3 13 / 37
Patrick Mckeegan Men - Cat3 15 / 37
Matthew Clements Men - Cat5 2 / 24
Giro di Coppi (Jul 16 2011)
David Brookes Men M 3 4 / 56
Andy Mount Men M 3 6 / 56
Bob Gillespie Men M 3 19 / 56
Jacob Miller Men M 3 27 / 56
Tour de 'Toona - Road Race (Jul 10 2011)
Avery Wilson Men Cat 3 18 / 42
Patrick Mckeegan Men Cat 3 20 / 42
Justin Mauch Men Cat 3 42 / 42
Tour de 'Toona - Crit (Jul 10 2011)
Justin Mauch Men Cat 3 17 / 48
Avery Wilson Men Cat 3 22 / 48
Patrick Mckeegan Men Cat 3 35 / 48
Tania Steinschneider Women Cat 3 8 / 8
Hagerstown Criterium Challenge (Jul 9 2011)
Andy Cicero Masters Men 35+ 10 / 43
Andrew Fleming Juniors 10-14 5 / 23
Andrew Mount Juniors 15-18 2 / 22
Matt Clements Juniors 15-18 5 / 22
James Panagiotopoulos Juniors 15-18 7 / 22
Jacob Slife Juniors 15-18 16 / 22
Shane Scoggin Juniors 15-18 17 / 22
Tania Steinschneider Masters Women 35+ 3 / 6
Ronald Barry Masters Men 45+ 11 / 34
Bob Gillespie Masters Men 45+ 17 / 34
Eugene Elsea Masters Men 45+ 32 / 34
Reston Gran Prix (Jun 26 2011)
James Panagiotopoulos Men Category 4 36 / 45
Ron Barry Men 45+ Masters 5 / 22
Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (Jun 25 2011)
Tania Steinschneider Women MASTER 35-44 1 / 4
Bob Gillespie Men MASTER 45-54 14 / 19
Tour of Washington County - Criterium (Jun 19 2011)
David Brookes Men 3/4 23 / 36
Avery Wilson Men 3/4 25 / 36
Mike Fawell Men 1/2/3 41 / 47
Tour of Washington County - TT (Jun 19 2011)
Avery Wilson Men 3/4 31 / 58
David Brookes Men 3/4 43 / 58
Mike Fawell Men 1/2/3 7 / 71
Peter Teeuwen Memorial Omnium 23 Mile Time Trial #1 (Jun 19 2011)
Tania Steinschneide Women Cat 3 5 / 6
Tour of Washington County - Prologue (Jun 18 2011)
Mike Fawell Men 1/2/3 (4.5 Miles) 10 / 89
Bob Gillespie Men 1/2/3 (4.5 Miles) 59 / 89
Ronald Barry Men 1/2/3 (4.5 Miles) 63 / 89
Michael Myers Men 3/4 (4.5 Miles) 7 / 64
Avery Wilson Men 3/4 (4.5 Miles) 38 / 64
David Brookes Men 3/4 (4.5 Miles) 45 / 64
Patrick Mckeegan Men 3/4 (4.5 Miles) 49 / 64
Tour of Washington County - Road Race (Jun 18 2011)
Michael Myers Men 3/4 6 / 63
Patrick Mckeegan Men 3/4 32 / 63
David Brookes Men 3/4 42 / 63
Avery Wilson Men 3/4 47 / 63
Mike Fawell Men 1/2/3 46 / 79
Bob Gillespie Men 1/2/3 47 / 79
Ronald Barry Men 1/2/3 48 / 79
Tour of Mt Nebo (Jun 11 2011)
Andrew Fleming Cat 5 Men 10 / 37
Jacob Slife Cat 5 Men 18 / 37
Justin Mauch Cat 3,4 Men 3 / 55
Avery Wilson Cat 3,4 Men 16 / 55
Mt Joy Road Race (Jun 4 2011)
Mauch Justin U19 Cat 3/4 1 / 2
Justin Mauch Cat 3/4 3 / 39
Avery Wilson Cat 3/4 16 / 39
David Brookes Cat 3/4 20 / 39
Bike Jam/Kelly Cup (May 28 2011)
Andy Mount Men 3/4 20 / 62
Avery Wilson Men 3/4 28 / 62
Avery Wilson Men Open Junior 15-18 4 / 29
Shane Scoggin Men Open Junior 15-18 8 / 29
James Panagiotopoulos Men Open Junior 15-18 17 / 29
Tania Steinschneider Women 3 10 / 20
Paul Cicero Men 1/2 Master 35-99 5 / 19
Andrew Fleming Men Open Junior 10-14 4 / 29
James Panagiotopoulos Men 5 16 / 35
Gerald Fleming Men 5 33 / 35
Tour of Tucker County (May 28 2011)
Justin Mauch Men Cat 3/4 8 / 52
Michael Myers Men Cat 3/4 17 / 52
Jacob Miller Men Cat 3/4 25 / 52
David Brookes Men Cat 3/4 26 / 52
Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Road Race (May 22 2011)
Justin Mauch Men Category2/3 46 / 73
Mike Fawell Men Category2/3 54 / 73
Paul Wilson Men Category2/3 64 / 73
Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Crit (May 21 2011)
Justin Mauch Men Category2/3 38 / 60
Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Time Trial (May 20 2011)
Justin Mauch Men CAT2/3 3 / 87
Mike Fawell Men CAT2/3 29 / 87
Paul Wilson Men CAT2/3 50 / 87
Sprint Into Spring Crit (May 15 2011)
Michael Myers MEN'S MASTER 3 / 23
Michael Myers MEN 3/4 2 / 33
Poolesville Road Race (May 14 2011)
David Brookes Pro/1/2/3 13 / 67
Justin Mauch Pro/1/2/3 29 / 67
Avery Wilson Pro/1/2/3 66 / 67
Andy Cicero Masters 35+ 2 / 74
Paul Wilson Masters 35+ 15 / 74
Ronald Barry Masters 35+ 21 / 74
Bob Gillespie Masters 35+ 33 / 74
Jacob Miller Cat 4 1 / 66
Shane Scoggin Cat 4 63 / 66
Jefferson Cup Road Race (May 8 2011)
Jacob Miller Men Junior 15-18 3 / 21
Andy Mount Men Junior 15-18 7 / 21
Shane Scoggin Men Junior 15-18 12 / 21
Justin Mauch Men Cat3/4 Combined 3 / 46
Michael Myers Men Cat3/4 Combined 11 / 46
Avery Wilson Men Cat3/4 Combined 41 / 46
Eugene Elsea Men Master 50+ 50-59 21 / 22
Paul Cicero Men Master 30+ 1 / 38
Mike Fawell Men Master 30+ 9 / 38
Eugene Elsea Men Master Combined 50-99 31 / 32
Fort Richie Classic Criterium (May 7 2011)
Bob Gillespie MASTERS 45+ 6 / 18
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 7 2011)
David Brookes Men Category3/4 3 / 44
Avery Wilson Men Category3/4 27 / 44
Tour de Ephrata - Time Trial (May 1 2011)
Shane Scoggin Men CATEGORY 4 2 / 30
Jacob Miller Men CATEGORY 4 6 / 30
David Brookes Men CATEGORY3/4 19 / 61
Avery Wilson Men CATEGORY3/4 22 / 61
Patrick Mckeegan Men CATEGORY3/4 53 / 61
Tour de Ephrata - Criterium (May 1 2011)
Jacob Miller Men Category 4 6 / 28
Shane Scoggin Men Category 4 23 / 28
David Brookes Men Category3/4 37 / 51
The Bunny Hop 2011 (May 1 2011)
Paul Cicero Masters Men 35+/45+ 5 / 46
Bob Gillespie Masters Men 35+/45+ 15 / 46
Andy Mount Senior Men 123 30 / 47
Eugene Elsea Cat 4 Men 32 / 41
Tour de Ephrata - Road Race (Apr 30 2011)
Shane Scoggin Men Category 4 19 / 36
Jacob Miller Men Category 4 20 / 36
David Brookes Men Category3/4 21 / 61
Avery Wilson Men Category3/4 24 / 61
Patrick Mckeegan Men Category3/4 45 / 61
18th Annual Carl Dolan Memorial (Apr 17 2011)
Paul Cicero Men Open Master 35-99 5 / 63
Bob Gillespie Men Open Master 35-99 21 / 63
Jacob Miller Men Cat 4 W/ Cat 3 6 / 68
Eugene Elsea Men Cat 4 W/ Cat 3 57 / 68
William Saunders Men Cat 4 W/ Cat 3 62 / 68
Bob Gillespie Men Open Master 45-99 17 / 48
Justin Mauch Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 103
Avery Wilson Men Cat 1/2/3 73 / 103
Jacob Miller Men Cat 4 W/ Cat 5 18 / 51
Justin Mauch Men Cat 3 23 / 49
Avery Wilson Men Cat 3 32 / 49
Andy Mount Men Cat 3 45 / 49
RGS Title/Prosperity Mortgage Chantilly Criterium (Apr 16 2011)
Andy Cicero Masters 35+ (no Cat 5) 2 / 22
Ronald Barry Masters 35+ (no Cat 5) 5 / 22
Ronald Barry Men 1/2/3 23 / 28
Paul Wilson Men 1/2/3 26 / 28
Jacob Miller Junior 15-18 1 / 16
Justin Mauch Junior 15-18 6 / 16
Shane Scoggin Junior 15-18 7 / 16
James Panagiotopoulos Junior 15-18 11 / 16
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)
Shane Scoggin Junior Men 15-16 28 / 40
David Brookes Junior Men 17-18 14 / 72
Justin Mauch Junior Men 17-18 16 / 72
Avery Wilson Junior Men 17-18 50 / 72
Fulton Road Race (Apr 9 2011)
Jacob Miller Men Category 4/5 8 / 60
Salisbury Road Race (Apr 2 2011)
Fleming Andrew U19 MEN CAT 5 4 / 7
Andrew Fleming Cat 5 Men 21 / 37
Gerald Fleming MASTER 40+ 22 / 22
Walton Park Criterium (Mar 26 2011)
Michael Myers Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 25
Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 19 2011)
Andrew Fleming Men Open Junior 10-14 2 / 16
Paul Cicero Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 6 / 75
Mike Fawell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 10 / 75
Paul Wilson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 25 / 75
Justin Mauch Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 69
Mike Fawell Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 69
Paul Wilson Men Cat 1/2/3 52 / 69
Justin Mauch Men Cat 1/2/3 66 / 69
David Brookes Men Cat 3/4 35 / 77
Dismal Dash Time Trial #1 (Mar 13 2011)
Mike Fawell Men 1/2/3 2 / 20
Michael Myers Men Open Master 40-99 17 / 17
Eugene Elsea Men Open Master 50-99 17 / 22
Chuck Gafvert Men Open Master 50-99 18 / 22
Shane Scoggin Men Open Junior 15-18 2 / 7
Justin Mauch Men Open Junior 15-18 4 / 7
Andy Mount Men Open Junior 15-18 7 / 7
Morgantown Road Race (Mar 2 2011)
Patrick Mckeegan Men Cat 3/4 7 / 49
Deep Blue Time Trial #2 (Sep 5 2010)
Tania Steinschneider Women 3 2 / 3
2010 MABRA Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 21 2010)
Tania Steinschneider Women 3 3 / 4
Tour de Millersburg - Criterium (Aug 14 2010)
Tania Steinschneider Women Category1/2/3 29 / 30
Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 14 2010)
Tania Steinschneider Women CAT1/2/3 24 / 30
Greenbelt Park Training Series (May 26 2010)
Alvin Chang Men 4/5 B 7 / 8
Kelly Cup (May 23 2010)
Tania Steinschneider Women 3 8 / 16
Deep Blue Time Trial (May 9 2010)
Tania Steinschneider Women - 3 3 / 7
The 3rd Annual Fort Ritchie Criterium Sponsored by Corporate Office Properties Trust (May 8 2010)
Alvin Chang SENIOR 4 32 / 63
Tania Steinschneider WOMENS OPEN 36 / 33
10th Annual Bunny Hop Criterium (May 2 2010)
Tania Steinschneider Men 1/2/3/u23 96 / 129
Carole Harris Cat 4 Women 22 / 41
Alvin Chang Cat 4 Men 75 / 80
17th Annual Carl Dolan Memorial/Howard County Library Spring Classic (Apr 18 2010)
Tania Steinschneider Women open 20 / 34
Tyson's Corner Circuit Race (Apr 11 2010)
Carole Harris Women 4 27 / 28
Tania Steinschneider Women 3 1 / 8
Jefferson Cup Road Race (Mar 28 2010)
Tania Steinschneider Women 3 11 / 15
Busiest Racers
in last months
Shane Scoggin 70
Justin Mauch 65
Avery Wilson 62
Andrew Fleming 45
Eugene Elsea 42
Jake Thompson 41
Jacob Miller 34
James Panagiotopoulos 32
Bob Gillespie 28
Andy Mount 25
James Kohler 22
Luke Klaussen 22
Matthew Ammann 19
Tania Steinschneider 18
David Brookes 18
Ronald Barry 17
George Schulz 15
Mike Fawell 15
Jacob Slife 15
Andy Cicero 13
Justin Onusko 13
Matthew Clements 12
Patrick Mckeegan 11
Matt Pickworth 10
Michael Mekita 10
Douglas Smith 9
Paul Wilson 9
Andrew Mount 9
Paul Cicero 9
Michael Myers 8
Ben Dinapoli 8
Matt Clements 6
Lesley Golenor 6
Gerald Fleming 3
Alvin Chang 3
Carole Harris 2
Jonathan Price 2
Gillespie Bob 2
Kip Talman 2
Trevor Schmidt 1
Clements Matt 1
Fleming Andrew 1
Wilson Avery 1
Ron Barry 1
William Saunders 1
Marcia Kaplan 1
Tania Steinschneide 1
Thompson Jake 1
Bob Gillepie 1
John Nathman 1
Marc Klein 1
Chuck Gafvert 1
Barry Ronald 1
Jeff Bowers 1
Mauch Justin 1