Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Dynamic Physical Therapy Cycling Team p/b CANNONDALE/I9 Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Tour of Washington County Stage Race - GC (Jun 15 2014)
Chas Mcfarland Men CAT 3/4 33 / 43
Mckeesport Grand Prix (Jun 7 2014)
Chas Mcfarland Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 28
Nicole Berrian Women Cat 3/4 1 / 4
Cara Bacher Women Cat 3/4 3 / 4
Jeff Gernert Men Open Masters 40 49 11 / 11
Devin Corboy Men Cat 3/4 3 / 20
Nathan Clair Men Cat 3/4 5 / 20
E Hubstenberger iii Men Cat 3/4 11 / 20
Chas Mcfarland Men Cat 3/4 18 / 20
Stephanie Lamb Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 7
Jeff Gernert Men Cat 4/5 11 / 21
The Fort Classic Road Race (Jun 1 2014)
Chas Mcfarland Men Cat 3/4 6 / 21
Devin Corboy Men Cat 3/4 11 / 21
Shawn Geiger Men Cat 3/4 16 / 21
Jeff Gernert Men Cat 4/5 41 / 46
Cara Bacher Women Cat 4 5 / 13
Quad Cities Criterium (May 26 2014)
Stephanie Lamb Women Cat 3/4 5 / 25
Melon City Criterium (May 25 2014)
Stephanie Lamb Women Cat 2/3 10 / 35
Tour of Tucker County (May 25 2014)
Derek Clark Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 28
Chas Mcfarland Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 28
Devin Corboy Men Cat 3/4 29 / 45
Cara Bacher Women Cat 4 8 / 8
Snake Alley Criterium (May 24 2014)
Stephanie Lamb Women Cat 2/3 Senior 22 / 33
Steel City Showdown (Apr 27 2014)
Nathan Clair Men's Cat 3/4 Open 5 / 71
Devin Corboy Men's Cat 3/4 Open 9 / 71
Shawn Geiger Men's Cat 3/4 Open 18 / 71
E Hubstenberger iii Men's Cat 3/4 Open 54 / 71
Jeff Gernert Men's Cat 3/4 Open 59 / 71
Stephanie Lamb Women's Cat 3/4 Open 8 / 16
Cara Bacher Women's Cat 3/4 Open 12 / 16
Stephanie Lamb Women's Cat 1/2/3 Open 12 / 13
Greene County Road Race (Apr 19 2014)
Chas Mcfarland Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 14
Derek Clark Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 14
William Slutz Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 14
Jeff Gernert Men Open MR 40+ 11 / 11
Devin Corboy Men Cat 3/4 9 / 18
Nathan Clair Men Cat 3/4 15 / 18
E Hubstenberger iii Men Cat 3/4 16 / 18
Shawn Geiger Men Cat 3/4 17 / 18
Mountaineer Classic - Crit (Apr 12 2014)
Nicole Berrian Women Cat 3/4 1 / 3
Cara Bacher Women Cat 3/4 2 / 3
Nathan Clair Men Cat 3/4 1 / 27
Devin Corboy Men Cat 3/4 6 / 27
Shawn Geiger Men Cat 3/4 12 / 27
E Hubstenberger iii Men Cat 3/4 17 / 27
Jr Petsko Men Open Masters 40 49 2 / 7
Jeff Gernert Men Open Masters 40 49 6 / 7
Stephanie Lamb Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 2
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)
Nathan Clair Men Cat 3 107 / 119
Morgantown Road Race (Mar 22 2014)
Derek Clark Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 26
Nathan Clair Men Cat 3/4 31 / 34
Shawn Geiger Men Cat 3/4 33 / 34
ABRA Training Race (Mar 16 2014)
Cara Bacher Women Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 8
Jr Petsko Men Masters 40+ 40+ 3 / 6
Jeff Gernert Men Masters 40+ 40+ 6 / 6
Chas Mcfarland Men Cat 3/4 1 / 20
E Hubstenberger iii Men Cat 3/4 13 / 20
Appalachian Time Trial (Sep 14 2013)
Jeff Gernert Men Cat 4 1 / 3
Jr Petsko Men Cat 4 2 / 3
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2013)
Stephanie Lamb Women 3/4 21 / 32
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2013)
Stephanie Lamb Women 3/4 17 / 31
Argyle Time Trial (Aug 31 2013)
Jonathan Suite Men 4 2 / 4
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2013)
Stephanie Lamb Women 3/4 24 / 35
Appalachia Visited Road Race (Aug 24 2013)
Derek Clark Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 20
Chris Jones Men Cat 2/3/4/5 Masters 40 49 6 / 13
Jonathan Suite cara bacher Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Tandem 1 / 1
William Slutz Men Cat 3/4 25 / 38
Devin Corboy Men Cat 3/4 35 / 38
Shawn Geiger Men Cat 3/4 37 / 38
California Grand Prix (Aug 17 2013)
Stephanie Lamb Women W1/2/3 3 / 4
Jonathan Suite Men M4/5 7 / 22
Shawn Geiger Men M4/5 8 / 22
Jeff Gernert Men M4/5 13 / 22
Devin Corboy Men M3/4 2 / 24
E Hubstenberger iii Men M3/4 18 / 24
William Slutz Men M3/4 21 / 24
Mt. Davis Challenge (Aug 4 2013)
Chris Jones Men Masters 35+ 5 / 8
Jonathan Suite Mens CAT 4/5 9 / 27
Derek Clark Mens CAT 1/2/3 11 / 19
Mapletown Road Race (Jul 7 2013)
Derek Clark Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 20
Gerald Audet Men Cat 4/5 4 / 30
Todd Hauber Men Cat 4/5 5 / 30
Shawn Geiger Men Cat 4/5 11 / 30
Jeff Gernert Men Cat 4/5 25 / 30
Jonathan Suite Men Cat 4/5 29 / 30
E Hubstenberger iii Men Cat 2/3/4/5 Masters 40 49 8 / 11
William Slutz Men Cat 3/4 8 / 17
Devin Corboy Men Cat 3/4 11 / 17
Tour of Lawrence - Crit (Jun 30 2013)
Stephanie Lamb Women Cat1/2/3 16 / 23
Tour of Lawrence - RR (Jun 29 2013)
Stephanie Lamb Women Cat1/2/3 19 / 23
ACA Saturday Morning Crit (Jun 15 2013)
Shawn Geiger Men Cat 4/5 3 / 31
Jeff Gernert Men Cat 4/5 10 / 31
Shawn Geiger Men Cat 3/4 13 / 25
Devin Corboy Men Cat 3/4 22 / 25
E Hubstenberger iii Men Cat 3/4 25 / 25
The Fort Classic Road Race (Jun 2 2013)
Derek Clark Men M1/2/3 9 / 26
Gerald Audet Men M4/5 5 / 30
Shawn Geiger Men M4/5 21 / 30
Jeff Gernert Men M4/5 23 / 30
William Slutz Men M3/4 15 / 17
Tour of Tucker County (May 26 2013)
William Slutz Men M3/4 28 / 49
Devin Corboy Men M3/4 33 / 49
Derek Clark Men M1/2/3 17 / 25
Chris Jones Men 40+ Masters 40 49 15 / 20
Greene County Road Race (May 4 2013)
Justine Pagenhardt Women W4 4 / 4
William Slutz Men M3/4 6 / 23
Todd Hauber Men M3/4 12 / 23
E Hubstenberger iii Men M3/4 21 / 23
Derek Clark Men M1/2/3 5 / 12
Gerald Audet Men M4/5 11 / 39
Shawn Geiger Men M4/5 21 / 39
Jonathan Suite Men M4/5 22 / 39
Jeff Gernert Men M4/5 33 / 39
Mckeesport Grand Prix (Apr 27 2013)
Devin Corboy Men M3/4 4 / 29
William Slutz Men M3/4 21 / 29
Gerald Audet Men M3/4 22 / 29
E Hubstenberger iii Men M3/4 23 / 29
Jeff Gernert Men M3/4 25 / 29
Shawn Geiger Men M3/4 27 / 29
Stephanie Lamb Women W1/2/3 2 / 3
Gerald Audet Men M4/5 1 / 40
Jeff Gernert Men M4/5 22 / 40
Shawn Geiger Men M4/5 30 / 40
Jonathan Suite Men M4/5 36 / 40
ACA Wednesday Night Crit (Apr 17 2013)
Todd Hauber Men Cat 3/4 4 / 13
Shawn Geiger Men Cat 3/4 13 / 13
E Hubstenberger iii Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 22
Mountaineer Classic Criterium (Apr 13 2013)
Jeff Gernert Men M3/4 26 / 31
Stephanie Lamb Women W1/2/3 2 / 2
Jeff Gernert Men M4/5 8 / 28
ACA Wednesday Night Crit (Apr 10 2013)
Todd Hauber Men Cat 3/4 1 / 15
Devin Corboy Men Cat 3/4 2 / 15
Shawn Geiger Men Cat 3/4 4 / 15
Jeff Gernert Men Cat 3/4 15 / 15
OSRS #3 - Zanesfield p/b Team SixOneFour (Apr 7 2013)
William Slutz Men Cat 3 18 / 30
Morgantown Road Race (Mar 30 2013)
William Slutz Men M3/4 28 / 59
Derek Clark Men M3/4 39 / 59
E Hubstenberger iii Men M3/4 55 / 59
Jonathan Suite Men M4/5 19 / 66
Todd Hauber Men M4/5 20 / 66
Gerald Audet Men M4/5 34 / 66
Jeff Gernert Men M4/5 45 / 66
ABRA Training Series (Mar 17 2013)
Devin Corboy Men Cat 3/4 1 / 16
E Hubstenberger iii Men Cat 3/4 9 / 16
Shawn Geiger Men Cat 3/4 12 / 16
Jeff Gernert Men Cat 3/4 14 / 16
ABRA Training Series (Mar 10 2013)
Devin Corboy Men Cat 3/4 4 / 24
Jr Petsko Men Cat 3/4 6 / 24
Todd Hauber Men Cat 3/4 10 / 24
Derek Clark Men Cat 3/4 11 / 24
Jonathan Suite Men Cat 3/4 12 / 24
William Slutz Men Cat 3/4 13 / 24
Jeff Gernert Men Cat 3/4 15 / 24
Shawn Geiger Men Cat 3/4 18 / 24
Chris Jones Men Cat 3/4 19 / 24
E Hubstenberger iii Men Cat 3/4 20 / 24
Stephanie Lamb Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 8
Appalachian Time Trial (Sep 30 2012)
Benjamin Kuhlman Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 5
Derek Clark Men Cat 4 4 / 11
Jr Petsko Men Cat 4 7 / 11
Jeff Gernert Men Cat 4 8 / 11
Shawn Geiger Men Cat 4 9 / 11
Jonathan Suite Men Junior Under 19 3 / 4
ACA Saturday Morning Crit (Sep 22 2012)
Jeff Gernert Men Masters 8 / 12
ACA Saturday Morning Crit (Aug 28 2012)
Jeff Gernert Men Cat 4/5 3 / 6
Jeff Gernert Men Masters 40+ 5 / 8
Appalachia Visited Road Race (Aug 25 2012)
Nicole Dorinzi Women's Cat 1/2/3 4 / 4
Jonathan Suite Men Junior's 12 18 1 / 2
Chris Jones Men's Cat 4/5 18 / 32
James Braswell Men's Cat 4/5 23 / 32
Jeff Gernert Men's Cat 4/5 25 / 32
Gerald Audet Men's Cat 4/5 27 / 32
Shawn Geiger Men's Cat 4/5 29 / 32
Anne Foreman Women's Cat 4 1 / 4
Justine Pagenhardt Women's Cat 4 2 / 4
Benjamin Kuhlman Men's Cat 1/2/3 17 / 20
Derek Clark Men's Cat 3/4 5 / 23
William Slutz Men's Cat 3/4 14 / 23
Brian Decann Men's Cat 3/4 18 / 23
California Grand Prix (Aug 18 2012)
Jeff Gernert Men Masters 40+ 9 / 12
Brian Decann Men Cat 3/4 22 / 34
William Slutz Men Cat 3/4 23 / 34
Jeff Gernert Men Cat 3/4 25 / 34
Benjamin Kuhlman Men Cat 3/4 32 / 34
Shawn Geiger Men Cat 3/4 33 / 34
ACA Tuesday Night Crit (Aug 14 2012)
Jeff Gernert Men Cat 4/5 2 / 19
ACA Saturday Morning Crit (Aug 11 2012)
Jeff Gernert Men Masters 40+ 6 / 10
Jeff Gernert Men'S Cat 4/5 10 / 11
ACA Tuesday Night Crit (Aug 7 2012)
Jeff Gernert Men Cat 4/5 7 / 19
Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 (Aug 5 2012)
William Slutz Men Cat 3 54 / 56
Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 5 2012)
William Slutz Men 3 51 / 56
Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 (Aug 4 2012)
William Slutz Men 3 57 / 76
Mt. Davis Challenge (Aug 4 2012)
Anne Foreman Women Cat 4 2 / 2
Derek Clark Men Cat 4/5 2 / 7
Jonathan Suite Men Cat 4/5 3 / 7
Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 (Aug 3 2012)
William Slutz Men 3 48 / 76
ACA Tuesday Night Crit (Jul 31 2012)
Jeff Gernert Men Cat 4/5 1 / 9
Aliquippa Criterium (Jul 29 2012)
Brian Decann Mens Cat 3/4 2 / 29
William Slutz Mens Cat 3/4 19 / 29
Jeff Gernert Mens Cat 3/4 26 / 29
Brian Decann Mens Cat 1/2/3 23 / 28
William Slutz Mens Cat 1/2/3 26 / 28
Jeff Gernert Men Masters 40+ 8 / 12
Allegheny Cycling Assocation Saturday Morning Crit (Jul 28 2012)
Jeff Gernert Men Cat 4/5 3 / 6
Jeff Gernert Men Masters 40+ 5 / 8
Mapletown Road Race (Jul 22 2012)
Justine Pagenhardt Women Cat 4 3 / 6
Anne Foreman Women Cat 4 4 / 6
Nicole Dorinzi Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 2
Derek Clark Men Cat 3/4 5 / 19
William Slutz Men Cat 3/4 10 / 19
Michael Vanderberg Men Cat 3/4 12 / 19
Brian Decann Men Cat 3/4 13 / 19
Benjamin Kuhlman Men Pro 1/2/3 17 / 18
Jonathan Suite Men Cat 4/5 7 / 19
Jeff Gernert Men Cat 4/5 11 / 19
Gerald Audet Men Cat 4/5 14 / 19
Chris Jones Men Cat 4/5 15 / 19
ACA Sat Morning Crit (Jul 21 2012)
Jeff Gernert Men Cat 4/5 6 / 14
Jeff Gernert Men Cat 2/3/4/5 8 / 11
ACA Tuesday Night Crit (Jul 17 2012)
Jeff Gernert Men Cat 4/5 2 / 18
Tour of the Valley - Crit (Jul 15 2012)
Jeff Gernert Men 4 42 / 52
Tour of the Valley - RR (Jul 14 2012)
Jeff Gernert Men 4 41 / 68
Tour of the Valley - TT (Jul 13 2012)
William Slutz Men 3 21 / 37
Benjamin Kuhlman Men 3 24 / 37
Brian Decann Men 3 34 / 37
Jeff Gernert Men 4 15 / 66
Michael Vanderberg Men 4 22 / 66
Gerald Audet Men 4 29 / 66
Shawn Geiger Men 4 56 / 66
Allegheny Cycling Assocation Saturday Morning Crit (Jul 10 2012)
Jeff Gernert Men Cat 4/5 13 / 21
Jeff Gernert Men Cat 2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 10 / 12
ACA Tuesday Night Crit (Jul 10 2012)
Jeff Gernert Men Cat 4/5 3 / 16
ACA Tuesday Night Crit (Jun 26 2012)
Jeff Gernert Men Cat 4/5 2 / 19
Aliquippa Criterium (Jun 10 2012)
Jeff Gernert Masters 40+ 12 / 13
Shawn Geiger Men 4/5 Women Open 7 / 9
Brian Decann Mens 3/4 7 / 42
Jeff Gernert Mens 3/4 15 / 42
William Slutz Mens 3/4 30 / 42
Benjamin Kuhlman Mens 3/4 35 / 42
Shawn Geiger Mens 3/4 42 / 42
Brian Decann Mens 3/4 7 / 41
Jeff Gernert Mens 3/4 13 / 41
William Slutz Mens 3/4 29 / 41
Benjamin Kuhlman Mens 3/4 34 / 41
Shawn Geiger Mens 3/4 41 / 41
Jeff Gernert Men Masters 40+ 12 / 13
Shawn Geiger Men 4/5 Women Open 7 / 9
ACA Sat Morning Crit (Jun 9 2012)
Jeff Gernert Men Cat 4/5 12 / 16
Jeff Gernert Men Masters 7 / 10
Brian Decann Men Cat 3/4 6 / 15
Jr Petsko Men Cat 3/4 7 / 15
ACA Tuesday Night Crit (Jun 5 2012)
Jeff Gernert Men Cat 4/5 1 / 18
The Fort Classic Road Race (Jun 4 2012)
Brian Decann Men Cat 3/4 5 / 28
William Slutz Men Cat 3/4 7 / 28
Justine Pagenhardt Women Cat 4 5 / 12
Anne Foreman Women Cat 4 9 / 12
Nicole Dorinzi Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 6
Benjamin Kuhlman Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 27
Jeff Gernert Men Cat 4/5 7 / 36
Shawn Geiger Men Cat 4/5 18 / 36
Jonathan Suite Men Cat 4/5 23 / 36
Gerald Audet Men Cat 4/5 25 / 36
Chris Jones Men Cat 4/5 27 / 36
ACA Wednesday Night Crit (May 30 2012)
Shawn Geiger Men Cat 3/4 4 / 18
Tour of Tucker County (May 26 2012)
Derek Clark Men Cat 3/4 13 / 46
William Slutz Men Cat 3/4 15 / 46
Michael Vanderberg Men Cat 3/4 22 / 46
Brian Decann Men Cat 3/4 28 / 46
Justine Pagenhardt Women Cat 4 4 / 5
Brad Dodson Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 17
Benjamin Kuhlman Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 17
Nicole Dorinzi Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 8
James Braswell Men Cat 4/5 16 / 62
Jeff Gernert Men Cat 4/5 26 / 62
Chris Jones Men Cat 4/5 27 / 62
Shawn Geiger Men Cat 4/5 36 / 62
Gerald Audet Men Cat 4/5 44 / 62
ACA Tuesday Night Crit (May 15 2012)
Jeff Gernert Men Cat 4/5 2 / 19
ACA Saturday Morning Crit (May 12 2012)
Jr Petsko Men M 45 5 / 21
Jeff Gernert Men M 45 6 / 21
Jeff Gernert Men Masters 40-99 6 / 10
Jeff Gernert Men Miss N Out 4 / 18
Shawn Geiger Men M 34 7 / 20
Jeff Gernert Men M 34 15 / 20
Race at the Lake #3 (May 5 2012)
Benjamin Kuhlman Men Cat 2/3/4 MASTERS 35+ 6 / 12
ACA Wednesday Night Crite (May 2 2012)
Jeff Gernert Men Cat 3/4 9 / 17
ACA Tuesday Night Crit (May 1 2012)
Jeff Gernert Men Cat 4/5 4 / 19
Steel City Showdown (Apr 29 2012)
Jeff Gernert Men Cat 3/4 23 / 43
Shawn Geiger Men Cat 3/4 41 / 43
ACA Saturday Morning Crit (Apr 28 2012)
Shawn Geiger Men Cat 3/4 9 / 16
Jeff Gernert Men Cat 3/4 13 / 16
Jeff Gernert Men Cat 3/4 16 / 16
Jeff Gernert Men Cat 2/3/4 Master 7 / 9
Jeff Gernert Men Cat 4/5 5 / 15
Shawn Geiger Men Cat 4/5 7 / 15
ACA Wednesday Night Crit (Apr 25 2012)
Jeff Gernert Men Cat 3/4 3 / 14
ACA Tuesday Night Crit (Apr 24 2012)
Jeff Gernert Men Cat 4/5 17 / 18
Greene County Road Race (Apr 21 2012)
William Slutz Men Cat 3/4 8 / 25
Brian Decann Men Cat 3/4 13 / 25
Derek Clark Men Cat 3/4 17 / 25
Justine Pagenhardt Women Cat 4 2 / 10
Anne Foreman Women Cat 4 3 / 10
Nicole Dorinzi Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 6
Brad Dodson Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 12
Benjamin Kuhlman Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 12
Jeff Gernert Men Cat 4/5 3 / 26
Shawn Geiger Men Cat 4/5 5 / 26
Gerald Audet Men Cat 4/5 9 / 26
Jonathan Suite Men Cat 4/5 11 / 26
James Braswell Men Cat 4/5 16 / 26
Chris Jones Men Cat 4/5 19 / 26
ACA Wed Night Crit (Apr 18 2012)
Jeff Gernert Men Cat 3/4 7 / 12
ACA Tue Night Crit (Apr 17 2012)
Jeff Gernert Men Cat 4/5 2 / 12
Mountaineer Classic (Apr 15 2012)
Brian Decann Men Cat 3/4 8 / 30
Brad Dodson Men Cat 3/4 9 / 30
Benjamin Kuhlman Men Cat 3/4 14 / 30
Jr Petsko Men Cat 3/4 15 / 30
Jeff Gernert Men Cat 3/4 18 / 30
William Slutz Men Cat 3/4 19 / 30
Shawn Geiger Men Cat 3/4 24 / 30
James Braswell Men Cat 3/4 25 / 30
William Slutz Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 18
Benjamin Kuhlman Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 18
Jeff Gernert Men Master 40-99 6 / 9
Jonathan Suite Junior 12-18 1 / 2
ACA Wed Night Crit (Apr 11 2012)
Jeff Gernert Men Cat 3/4 5 / 13
ACA Tue Night Crit (Apr 10 2012)
Jeff Gernert Men Cat 4/5 2 / 9
Morgantown Road Race (Apr 1 2012)
Brian Decann Men Cat 3/4 32 / 59
William Slutz Men Cat 3/4 42 / 59
Derek Clark Men Cat 3/4 48 / 59
Brad Dodson Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 54
Benjamin Kuhlman Men Cat 1/2/3 46 / 54
Jeff Gernert Men Cat 4/5 24 / 75
Jonathan Suite Men Cat 4/5 40 / 75
James Braswell Men Cat 4/5 49 / 75
Gerald Audet Men Cat 4/5 56 / 75
Shawn Geiger Men Cat 4/5 64 / 75
Michael Vanderberg Men Cat 4/5 65 / 75
Chris Jones Men Cat 4/5 66 / 75
ABRA Training Series (Mar 25 2012)
Jr Petsko Men Cat 4/5 11 / 34
Shawn Geiger Men Cat 4/5 22 / 34
Jeff Gernert Men Cat 4/5 28 / 34
Gerald Audet Men Cat 4/5 30 / 34
Chris Jones Men Cat 4/5 32 / 34
Michael Vanderberg Men Cat 4/5 33 / 34
Benjamin Kuhlman Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters A 35 11 / 21
Brad Dodson Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters A 35 14 / 21
Jeff Gernert Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 1 / 12
ABRA Training Series (Mar 18 2012)
Jeff Gernert Men Cat 4/5 2 / 17
Shawn Geiger Men Cat 4/5 16 / 17
James Braswell Men Cat 4/5 17 / 17
Todd Latocha Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 17
Brad Dodson Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 17
Benjamin Kuhlman Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 17
Pro Bikes Criterium Championship (Jul 30 2011)
Gunnar Shogren Men Masters Masters 40+ 40-49 3 / 12
Nathan Annon Men Male Cat 1/2/3 Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 14
The Fort Classic (Jul 23 2011)
Benjamin Kuhlman Men's Cat 3/4 6 / 15
Todd Latocha Men's Cat 3/4 7 / 15
Derek Clark Men's Cat 3/4 8 / 15
Betsy Shogren Women's Cat 1/2/3 2 / 4
Nicole Dorinzi Women's Cat 1/2/3 3 / 4
Gunnar Shogren Men's Masters (40+) 2 / 17
Giro di Coppi (Jul 16 2011)
Chris Mcgill Men M 1/2/3 64 / 68
Michelob Ultra Downtown Erie Criterium (Jun 11 2011)
Jr Petsko Men 3/4 17 / 19
Jr Petsko Men 4/5 11 / 23
Tour of Tucker County (May 28 2011)
Gunnar Shogren Men Masters 40+ 40-49 1 / 24
Benjamin Kuhlman Men Cat 3/4 36 / 52
Greene County Road Race (Apr 23 2011)
Betsy Shogren Women Cat1/2/3 2 / 4
Christina Buerkle Women Cat1/2/3 4 / 4
Gunnar Shogren Men Open Master 40-99 1 / 15
Nicole Dorinzi Women Cat4 1 / 7
Laura Kelley Women Cat4 5 / 7
Nathan Annon Men Cat1/2/3 6 / 9
Derek Clark Men Cat3/4 14 / 21
Steel City Showdown (Apr 17 2011)
Betsy Shogren Women Cat1/2/3 9 / 13
Gunnar Shogren Men Open Master 40-99 3 / 15
South Connellsville Criterium (Apr 16 2011)
Gunnar Shogren Men Open Master 40-99 1 / 11
Gunnar Shogren Men Cat1/2/3 9 / 15
Nathan Annon Men Cat1/2/3 10 / 15
Todd Latocha Men Cat 3/4 9 / 14
Jr Petsko Men Cat 3/4 14 / 14
Betsy Shogren Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 5
Morgantown Road Race (Mar 2 2011)
Gunnar Shogren Men Masters 40-49 4 / 12
Todd Latocha Men Cat 4/5 6 / 47
James Braswell Men Cat 4/5 29 / 47
Chris Jones Men Cat 4/5 33 / 47
Nathan Annon Men Cat1/2/3 16 / 28
Betsy Shogren Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 4
Benjamin Kuhlman Men Cat 3/4 31 / 49
Derek Clark Men Cat 3/4 41 / 49
Robert Loehr Men Cat 3/4 48 / 49
Appalachian Time Trial (Sep 18 2010)
Betsy Shogren Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 1
Gunnar Shogren Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 4
Lost River Classic (Jul 24 2010)
Betsy Shogren Women's Pro 1 2 3 11 / 13
Jr Petsko Men's 5 32 / 45
Tour of Tucker County (May 29 2010)
Gunnar Shogren Men's Masetrs 40+ 3 / 18
Betsy Shogren Women's Cat 1/2/3 2 / 2
Michael P Murad Memorial Road Race (May 1 2010)
Chris Mcgill PRO/1/2 24 / 31
Tyson's Corner Circuit Race (Apr 11 2010)
Chris Mcgill Men 1/2/3 69 / 71
2010 Tour of Walkersville (Apr 10 2010)
Chris Mcgill Men Master 35+ / 45+ 35 / 63
Morgantown Road Race (Apr 4 2010)
Chris Mcgill Men 1/2/3 39 / 55
Robert Acciavatti Men 1/2/3 50 / 55
Gunnar Shogren Men MR Master 40-49 9 / 28
Robert Loehr Men 4/5 43 / 68
Jefferson Cup Road Race (Mar 28 2010)
Chris Mcgill Men MR Cat 1-2 35-39 8 / 10