Log In
 
 
Team Overview: All American Bicycle Club Inc.
(redirected from: All American Bicycle Club)
Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Appalachia Visited Road Race (Aug 23 2014)
Mark Hemhauser Men 4/5 23 / 31
6th Annual Dawg Days of Summer Circuit Race (Aug 17 2014)
Nicholas Parlato Men 3 17 / 37
Richard Melencio Men 35+ 3-4 24 / 56
Nicholas Parlato Men 35+ 3-4 55 / 56
Brian Shefferman Men 35+ 3-4 56 / 56
Richard Melencio Men 45+ 21 / 38
Highway To Heaven Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 9 2014)
Jeff Money Men 4 5 / 12
Page Valley Road Race (Aug 2 2014)
Mark Hemhauser Men Cat 4 49 / 57
Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 26 2014)
Kenneth Rowe Men Novice Cat 4 5 / 21
Giro di Coppi (Jul 12 2014)
Randall Jewell Men Cat 5 21 / 62
Jeff Money Men Cat 4 35 / 67
Mark Hemhauser Men Cat 4 49 / 67
Kenneth Rowe Men Cat 4 64 / 67
Brian Dietz Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 9 / 55
Scott Mcwilliams Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 23 / 55
Nicholas Parlato Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 44 / 55
Tour de Tysons (Jun 29 2014)
Richard Melencio Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 24 / 38
Brian Shefferman Men Open Masters 55+ 12 / 20
David Webber Men Open Masters 55+ 17 / 20
Two Cities Criterium (Jun 28 2014)
Richard Melencio Men Masters 45+ 3 / 7
Brownstown Road Race (TM) (Jun 28 2014)
Phil Barnes Men Cat 4/5 35+ 38 / 45
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 25 2014)
Kenneth Rowe Men Cat4/5 B 8 / 26
RGS Title/Prosperity Mortgage Brambleton Town Center Grand Prix (Jun 22 2014)
Phil Barnes Men Cat3/4 47 / 60
Nicholas Parlato Men Cat3/4 49 / 60
Phil Barnes Men Cat 4 36 / 51
Richard Melencio Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 23 / 40
Nicholas Parlato Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 26 / 40
2014 Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (Jun 21 2014)
Mark Haynes Men Masters 40K ITT 55+ (40K ) 11 / 21
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 18 2014)
Phil Barnes Men Cat4/5 B 17 / 28
Tour of Washington County Stage Race - GC (Jun 15 2014)
Jeff Money Men CAT 4 20 / 48
Mark Hemhauser Men CAT 4 38 / 48
Kenneth Rowe Men CAT 4 40 / 48
Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Time Trial (Jun 15 2014)
Kenneth Rowe Men CAT 4 8 / 51
Jeff Money Men CAT 4 34 / 51
Mark Hemhauser Men CAT 4 43 / 51
Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Criterium (Jun 15 2014)
Jeff Money Men CAT 4 22 / 49
Mark Hemhauser Men CAT 4 45 / 49
Kenneth Rowe Men CAT 4 49 / 49
Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Road Race (Jun 14 2014)
Brian Dietz Men Masters CAT 3-4 35+ 23 / 40
Richard Melencio Men Masters CAT 3-4 35+ 28 / 40
Jeff Money Men CAT 4 20 / 61
Kenneth Rowe Men CAT 4 29 / 61
Phil Barnes Men CAT 4 36 / 61
Mark Hemhauser Men CAT 4 43 / 61
Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Classic Criterium (Jun 13 2014)
Quentin Campbell Men CAT 3/4 28 / 29
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 4 2014)
Kenneth Rowe Men Cat4/5 B 11 / 33
Phil Barnes Men Cat4/5 B 22 / 33
Leonardtown Criterium (Jun 1 2014)
Phil Barnes Men Cat 4 Masters 35+ 10 / 25
Ride Sally Ride (May 31 2014)
John Baldwin Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 36 / 54
Phil Barnes Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 38 / 54
Jeff Money Men Cat 4 23 / 74
Phil Barnes Men Cat 4 42 / 74
Tour of Tucker County (May 25 2014)
Mark Hemhauser Men Cat 4/5 25 / 47
Phil Barnes Men Cat 4/5 27 / 47
Mountain Massacree (May 24 2014)
Mark Hemhauser Cat 4/5 27 / 36
Kelly Cup (May 18 2014)
Phil Barnes Men CAT 4/5 34 / 50
SoYoCo Circuit Race (May 17 2014)
Phil Barnes Men 4 13 / 15
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 14 2014)
Jeff Money Men Cat 5 C 3 / 25
Phil Barnes Men Cat 5 C 4 / 25
Kenneth Rowe Men Cat4/5 B 10 / 32
Poolesville Road Race (May 10 2014)
Kenneth Rowe Men Cat 4 Beginner 27 / 54
Mark Hemhauser Men Cat 4 Beginner 45 / 54
Phil Barnes Men Cat 5 Novice 8 / 46
David Webber Men Cat 5 Novice 38 / 46
Brian Dietz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 19 / 27
Nicholas Parlato Men Cat 3 Intermediate 29 / 31
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 7 2014)
Kenneth Rowe Men Cat4/5 B 19 / 27
Phil Barnes Men Cat 5 C 4 / 15
The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 4 2014)
Quentin Campbell Men Cat 4 Novice 49 / 52
Richard Melencio Men Open Masters 45+ 13 / 31
Richard Melencio Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 18 / 36
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 3 2014)
Scott Mcwilliams Men 4/5 20 / 60
Phil Barnes Men 4/5 26 / 60
Poorhouse Road Race (PCA BAR) (May 3 2014)
Nicholas Parlato CAT 3/4 6 / 11
The Melford Circuit Race (Apr 27 2014)
Richard Melencio Men Cat 3 Senior 27 / 35
Shea Whittaker Men Cat 3 Senior 30 / 35
Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 27 2014)
Phil Barnes Men CAT 4/5 24 / 42
Mark Hemhauser Men CAT 4/5 38 / 42
Tour of Page County - Criterium (Apr 27 2014)
Mark Hemhauser Men CAT 4/5 22 / 42
Phil Barnes Men CAT 4/5 31 / 42
Tour of Page County- Time Trial (Apr 27 2014)
Phil Barnes Men CAT 4/5 32 / 47
Mark Hemhauser Men CAT 4/5 42 / 47
Tour of Page County- Road Race (Apr 26 2014)
Phil Barnes Men CAT 4/5 20 / 51
Mark Hemhauser Men CAT 4/5 41 / 51
Jeff Money Men CAT 4/5 51 / 51
Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 13 2014)
Brian Shefferman Men Cat 4(4/5) 20 / 36
Quentin Campbell Men Cat 4(4/5) 33 / 36
Richard Melencio Men Master 45+ 39 / 52
Jeff Money Men Cat 5 1 / 73
Phil Barnes Men Cat 5 5 / 73
Randall Jewell Men Cat 5 9 / 73
Chantilly Circuit Race (Apr 12 2014)
Phil Barnes Men Cat 5 Senior 25 / 52
All American Road Race (Apr 5 2014)
Jeff Money Men CAT 5 9 / 58
Mark Hemhauser Men Masters CAT 3-4 35+ 57 / 58
Phil Barnes Men MASTERS CAT 5 35+ 5 / 53
Scott Mcwilliams Men CAT 4 30 / 64
Kathleen Hibbert Women CAT 4 11 / 15
Jefferson Cup Road Race (Mar 30 2014)
Phil Barnes Men Cat 5 17 / 46
Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 23 2014)
Jeff Money Men Cat 5 18 / 56
Phil Barnes Men Cat 5 33 / 56
Kenneth Rowe Ment Cat 4 49 / 69
Brian Shefferman Men Cat 4/5 57 / 74
John Baldwin Masters 35+ 62 / 66
Morgantown Road Race (Mar 22 2014)
Phil Barnes Men Cat 5 3 / 26
Nicholas Parlato Men Cat 3/4 23 / 34
Kenneth Rowe Men Cat 4/5 42 / 43
Deep Blue Time Trial (Oct 5 2013)
David Miller NOVICE CAT 5 MEN (NOT MABRA BAR) 14 / 22
Kenneth Rowe NOVICE CAT 4 MEN 3 / 5
Ernie Simpson Memorial 20K Time Trial (Sep 8 2013)
Kenneth Rowe Men Cat 4 4 / 7
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 21 2013)
Patrick Franz Men Cat 5 C 5 / 28
David Miller Men Cat 5 C 9 / 28
the Dawg Days of Summer (Aug 18 2013)
Richard Melencio Men 35+ CAT 3/4 MASTERS 21 / 36
2013 MABRA Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 17 2013)
John Baldwin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Cat 4 18+ 11 / 18
Miller School Road Race (Jul 28 2013)
Kenneth Rowe MASTER MEN 45+ 33 / 36
Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 27 2013)
Kenneth Rowe Men Cat 4 9 / 18
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 17 2013)
Kenneth Rowe Men Cat4/5 B 13 / 27
Giro di Coppi (Jul 13 2013)
Scott Mcwilliams Men 4 20 / 59
Kenneth Rowe Men 4 37 / 59
Vladimir Sarkisov Men 3 31 / 56
Nicholas Parlato Men Masters Men 35+ 3/4 10 / 53
Richard Melencio Men Masters Men 35+ 3/4 44 / 53
John Baldwin Men Masters Men 35+ 3/4 45 / 53
Tour de Tysons (Jun 30 2013)
John Baldwin Men Cat 4 32 / 52
Road Warrior 50 (Jun 29 2013)
Richard Melencio Men Cat 3/4 40+ 11 / 36
Vladimir Sarkisov Men Cat 3 12 / 31
Nicholas Parlato Men Cat 4 2 / 62
Scott Mcwilliams Men Cat 4 31 / 62
Mike Orr Men Cat 4 60 / 62
Kenneth Rowe Men Cat 4 67 / 62
Church Creek Time Trial (Jun 22 2013)
Mark Haynes Men CAT 4 SENIOR 18+ 9 / 27
Tour of Washington County - Crit (Jun 16 2013)
Kenneth Rowe Men CAT 4 48 / 53
Tour of Washington County - GC (Jun 16 2013)
Kenneth Rowe Men CAT 4 39 / 52
Tour of Washington County - TT (Jun 16 2013)
Kenneth Rowe Men CAT 4 2 / 54
Tour of Washington County - RR (Jun 15 2013)
Kenneth Rowe Men CAT 4 35 / 64
John Baldwin Men CAT 4 56 / 64
Vladimir Sarkisov Men Masters Cat 3-4 35+ 6 / 22
Nicholas Parlato Men Masters Cat 3-4 35+ 8 / 22
The Peter Teeuwen Memorial Omnium 23 Mile Time Trial #1 (Jun 9 2013)
John Baldwin Mens 4 2 / 13
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 5 2013)
John Baldwin Men Cat4/5 B 29 / 31
Tour of Mount Joy - RR (Jun 2 2013)
Vladimir Sarkisov Men Master Cat 3/4 40+ 2 / 12
Tour of Mount Joy - RR (Jun 1 2013)
Vladimir Sarkisov Men Masters Cat 3/4 40+ 6 / 15
Ride Sally Ride (Jun 1 2013)
Scott Mcwilliams Men Cat 4 17 / 75
John Baldwin Men Cat 4 33 / 75
Kenneth Rowe Men Cat 4 71 / 75
Mike Orr Men Cat 4 72 / 75
John Baldwin Men Masters 35+ 3/4 19 / 54
Mike Orr Men Masters 35+ 3/4 53 / 54
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 29 2013)
Shea Whittaker Men Cat4/5 B 2 / 27
Kenneth Rowe Men Cat4/5 B 19 / 27
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 22 2013)
Kenneth Rowe Men Cat4/5 B 12 / 27
Kelly Cup (May 19 2013)
Richard Melencio Men Masters CAT 3-4 35+ 4 / 17
Quentin Campbell Men CAT 4 26 / 26
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 15 2013)
Randall Jewell Men Cat 5 C 11 / 34
Poolesville Road Race (May 11 2013)
Scott Mcwilliams Men 45+ 38 / 44
Nicholas Parlato Men 4 3 / 55
Kenneth Rowe Men 4 19 / 55
Vladimir Sarkisov Men 3 21 / 53
The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 5 2013)
Nicholas Parlato Men CAT 4 NOVICE 32 / 59
Quentin Campbell Men CAT 4 NOVICE 59 / 59
Richard Melencio Men 35+ Cat 3/4 MASTERS 12 / 59
Nicholas Parlato Men 35+ Cat 3/4 MASTERS 21 / 59
John Baldwin Men 35+ Cat 3/4 MASTERS 36 / 59
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 4 2013)
Scott Mcwilliams Men Cat 4/5 3 / 53
Vladimir Sarkisov Men Masters 40-44 40 / 65
All American Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Nicholas Parlato Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 12 / 65
Scott Mcwilliams Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 32 / 65
John Baldwin Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 33 / 65
Vladimir Sarkisov Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 57 / 65
Richard Melencio Men Cat1/2/3 71 / 72
Mike Orr Men Cat 4 51 / 62
Quentin Campbell Men Cat 4 57 / 62
David Miller Men Cat 5 21 / 51
Patrick Franz Men Cat 5 49 / 51
Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 14 2013)
Nicholas Parlato Men CAT 4 CAT 4-5 5 / 35
Kenneth Rowe Men CAT 4 CAT 4-5 24 / 35
Quentin Campbell Men CAT 4 CAT 4-5 35 / 35
Kenneth Rowe Men CAT 4/5 OVERALL 42 / 62
Quentin Campbell Men CAT 4/5 OVERALL 60 / 62
Scott Mcwilliams Men CAT 3/4 OVERALL 30 / 82
Kenneth Rowe Men CAT 3/4 OVERALL 52 / 82
Scott Mcwilliams Men CAT 4 CAT 3-4 17 / 47
Kenneth Rowe Men CAT 4 CAT 3-4 31 / 47
Chantilly Criterium (Apr 13 2013)
John Baldwin Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 25 / 47
John Baldwin Men Cat 4 49 / 69
Quentin Campbell Men Cat 4 67 / 69
Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 7 2013)
Nicholas Parlato Men Masters Overall 35+ 12 / 36
Nicholas Parlato Men Masters CAT 3-4 35+ 3 / 14
Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 7 2013)
Kenneth Rowe Men Category4/5 27 / 48
David Miller Men Category4/5 37 / 48
Quentin Campbell Men Category4/5 40 / 48
Morgantown Road Race (Mar 30 2013)
Nicholas Parlato Men M4/5 24 / 66
Kenneth Rowe Men M4/5 31 / 66
Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 24 2013)
Richard Melencio Masters Men 35+ 45 / 48
Nicholas Parlato Cat 4 19 / 65
Kenneth Rowe Cat 4 51 / 65
John Baldwin Cat 4 56 / 65
Mike Orr Cat 4 61 / 65
Quentin Campbell Cat 4 64 / 65
Nicholas Parlato Cat 4/5 13 / 73
South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 3 2013)
Quentin Campbell Men Cat4/5 Open 42 / 45
Kirkwood Road Race (Sep 15 2012)
Nicholas Parlato Men Category4/5 3 / 49
Ernie Simpson Memorial 20K Time Trial (Sep 9 2012)
Kenneth Rowe Men Cat 4 4 / 11
John Baldwin Men Cat 4 6 / 11
Deep Blue Time Trial #2 (Sep 2 2012)
John Baldwin Men Category 4 6 / 15
Kenneth Rowe Men Category 4 7 / 15
MABRA TT Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 18 2012)
John Baldwin Men CAT 4 SENIOR 18+ 7 / 28
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 8 2012)
Mike Orr Men Cat 5 C 12 / 21
John Baldwin Men Cat4/5 B 8 / 20
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 1 2012)
Scott Mcwilliams Men Cat 5 C 4 / 30
Mike Orr Men Cat 5 C 19 / 30
Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 28 2012)
Kenneth Rowe Men Cat 4 4 / 17
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 25 2012)
Scott Mcwilliams Men Cat 5 C 6 / 32
Mike Orr Men Cat 5 C 12 / 32
Kenneth Rowe Men Cat4/5 B 8 / 16
Giro Di Coppi (Jul 14 2012)
Mike Orr Men Cat 5 28 / 44
Scott Mcwilliams Men Cat 4/5 35+ 15 / 44
Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2012)
Nicholas Parlato Men Category4 15 / 44
Brownstown Road Race (Jun 29 2012)
Vladimir Sarkisov Men 3/4 10 / 64
Nicholas Parlato Men 3/4 38 / 64
Church Creek TT #1 (Jun 23 2012)
John Baldwin Men OPEN MASTER 45+ 15 / 25
Tour of Washington County Time Trial (Jun 16 2012)
Rowe Kenneth CAT 4 MEN 11 / 63
Tour of Washington County Road Race (Jun 16 2012)
Kenneth Rowe CAT 4 MEN 22 / 63
Vladimir Sarkisov MASTER MEN 35+ CAT3/4 2 / 27
Nicholas Parlato MASTER MEN 35+ CAT3/4 12 / 27
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 13 2012)
Kenneth Rowe Men Cat4/5 B 26 / 34
Leonardtown Criterium (Jun 3 2012)
Mike Orr Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 19 / 28
Scott Mcwilliams Men Cat 5 7 / 18
Mike Orr Men Cat 5 13 / 18
Tour of Tucker County (May 26 2012)
Nicholas Parlato Men Cat 4/5 30 / 62
Poolesville Road Race (May 12 2012)
Nicholas Parlato Men 4 20 / 65
Kenneth Rowe Men 4 41 / 65
John Baldwin Men 4 54 / 65
Deep Blue Time Trial #1 (May 5 2012)
John Baldwin Men MASTER 45-54 13 / 23
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 5 2012)
Vladimir Sarkisov Men Category3/4 16 / 46
Kenneth Rowe Men Category4/5 40 / 55
Rock Lititz Tour - RR (Apr 28 2012)
Vladimir Sarkisov Men Category3 10 / 56
Matthew Mcgoey Men Masters 50-59 28 / 43
Kenneth Rowe Men Masters 50-59 31 / 43
All American Road Race (Apr 21 2012)
Vladimir Sarkisov Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 9 / 73
Matthew Mcgoey Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 27 / 73
Nicholas Parlato Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 37 / 73
John Baldwin Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 38 / 73
Kenneth Rowe Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 55 / 73
Christopher Mccullagh Men Cat 5 30 / 45
Patrick Franz Men Cat 5 39 / 45
Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 15 2012)
Matthew Mcgoey Men Masters 45+/55+ 16 / 110
Kenn Angelly Men Cat 3/4 89 / 112
Matthew Mcgoey Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 15 / 80
Kenn Angelly Men Cat 4B W/Cat 3 49 / 70
Morgantown Road Race (Apr 1 2012)
Nicholas Parlato Men Cat 4/5 26 / 75
Kenneth Rowe Men Cat 4/5 45 / 75
Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 1 2012)
John Baldwin Men Masters 30-34 66 / 72
Nicholas Parlato Men Category4 41 / 88
Kenneth Rowe Men Category4 70 / 88
Salisbury Road Race (Mar 31 2012)
Vladimir Sarkisov Men 3/4 3 / 38
Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 25 2012)
Vladimir Sarkisov Men Cat 3/4 22 / 75
ECCC Week 3, Philly Flyer Circuit Race (Mar 17 2012)
Kenneth Rowe Men 3/4 82 / 88
2011 MABRA Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 20 2011)
Kenneth Rowe Men CAT 4 9 / 26
John Baldwin Men MASTER 45-49 10 / 12
Peter Teeuwen Memorial Time Trial (Aug 14 2011)
John Baldwin Masters 40 10 / 18
Tour of Page County - Page Valley Road Race (Aug 6 2011)
Nicholas Parlato Men Cat 4 Men 26 / 56
Kenneth Rowe Men Cat 4 Men 46 / 56
Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 30 2011)
John Baldwin MASTER MEN 40+/45+ 13 / 21
Kirkwood Road Race (Jul 30 2011)
Vladimir Sarkisov Cat 3/4 10 / 33
Lost River Classic (Jul 23 2011)
Vladimir Sarkisov Men - Cat3 18 / 37
Nessim Mezrahi Men - Cat3 21 / 37
Matthew Tebo Men - Cat4 16 / 42
Giro di Coppi (Jul 16 2011)
Nicholas Parlato Men M 4 38 / 67
Kenneth Rowe Men M 4 49 / 67
Reston Gran Prix (Jun 26 2011)
Kenn Angelly Men Category 4 14 / 45
Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (Jun 25 2011)
Chuck Potter Men CAT 5 21 / 40
Kenneth Rowe Men CAT 4 16 / 25
John Baldwin Men MASTER 45-54 13 / 19
Brownstone Road Race (Jun 25 2011)
Vladimir Sarkisov Men 3/4 9 / 41
Nicholas Parlato Men 3/4 35 / 41
Tour of Washington County - Criterium (Jun 19 2011)
John Baldwin Men Master 3/4 35-99 11 / 12
Nessim Mezrahi Men 3/4 13 / 36
Tour of Washington County - TT (Jun 19 2011)
Nessim Mezrahi Men 3/4 19 / 58
John Baldwin Men Masters 3/4 35-99 7 / 15
Tour of Washington County - Prologue (Jun 18 2011)
Kenn Angelly Men 4 (4.5 Miles) 24 / 55
Nessim Mezrahi Men 3/4 (4.5 Miles) 36 / 64
Tour of Washington County - Road Race (Jun 18 2011)
Kenn Angelly Men 4 10 / 49
Nessim Mezrahi Men 3/4 11 / 63
Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Classic Criterium (Jun 17 2011)
Nessim Mezrahi CATEGORY 3-4 MEN 7 / 48
Tour of Mt Nebo (Jun 11 2011)
Vladimir Sarkisov Cat 3,4 Men 30 / 55
Mt Joy Road Race (Jun 4 2011)
Vladimir Sarkisov Cat 3/4 13 / 39
Oxford Road Race (May 29 2011)
Nicholas Parlato Men 4/5 27 / 48
Tony Vladimirov Men 4/5 39 / 48
Tour of Tucker County (May 28 2011)
Nicholas Parlato Men Cat 4/5 28 / 58
Poolesville Road Race (May 14 2011)
Nessim Mezrahi Pro/1/2/3 24 / 67
Vladimir Sarkisov Cat 4 7 / 66
Kenn Angelly Cat 4 15 / 66
John Baldwin Cat 4 16 / 66
Kenneth Rowe Cat 4 36 / 66
Jefferson Cup Road Race (May 8 2011)
Nessim Mezrahi Men Cat3/4 Combined 13 / 46
Nicholas Parlato Men cat 5 10 / 36
Vladimir Sarkisov Men Cat 4 3 / 71
Fort Richie Classic Criterium (May 7 2011)
Kenn Angelly SENIOR CAT 4 16 / 40
Nicholas Parlato SENIOR 5 RACE 2 17 / 34
Nessim Mezrahi SENIOR CAT 3 - GAMJAMS CAT 3 CUP SERIES 4 / 22
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 7 2011)
Kenneth Rowe Men Category4/5 22 / 54
Tour de Ephrata - Time Trial (May 1 2011)
Matthew Mcgoey Men MASTER 50-59 10 / 30
Tour de Ephrata - Criterium (May 1 2011)
Matthew Mcgoey Men Masters 50-54 10 / 29
The Bunny Hop 2011 (May 1 2011)
Kenn Angelly Cat 4 Men 16 / 41
Tour de Ephrata - Road Race (Apr 30 2011)
Vladimir Sarkisov Men Category 4 1 / 36
Matthew Mcgoey Men Masters 50-54 6 / 36
Farmersville Road Race (Apr 23 2011)
Vladimir Sarkisov CAT 3-4 7 / 25
18th Annual Carl Dolan Memorial (Apr 17 2011)
Nicholas Parlato Men Cat 5 15 / 48
Kenn Angelly Men Cat 4 W/ Cat 5 22 / 51
Kenneth Rowe Men Cat 4 W/ Cat 5 33 / 51
RGS Title/Prosperity Mortgage Chantilly Criterium (Apr 16 2011)
Kenn Angelly Men 4 34 / 47
Nicholas Parlato Men 5 29 / 37
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)
Nessim Mezrahi Men Cat 3 Pink 24 / 117
Fulton Road Race (Apr 9 2011)
Vladimir Sarkisov Men Category 4/5 2 / 60
Nicholas Parlato Men Category 4/5 31 / 60
Kenneth Rowe Men Category 4/5 48 / 60
Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 19 2011)
Nicholas Parlato Men Cat 5 41 / 55
Vladimir Sarkisov Men Cat 4/5 6 / 78
John Baldwin Men Cat 4/5 14 / 78
Brian Shefferman Men Cat 4/5 35 / 78
Kenn Angelly Men Cat 4/5 41 / 78
Nessim Mezrahi Men Cat 3/4 16 / 77
Kenneth Rowe Men Cat 3/4 59 / 77
Morgantown Road Race (Mar 2 2011)
Nicholas Parlato Men Cat 5 7 / 29
Kenneth Rowe Men Cat 4/5 23 / 47
Vladimir Sarkisov Men Cat 4/5 24 / 47
Nessim Mezrahi Men Cat 3/4 10 / 49
2nd Annual Dawg Days of Summer Circuit Race (Aug 22 2010)
Carlos Goncalves Masters Men 45+ 15 / 20
Carlos Goncalves Masters Men 45-55 19 / 26
Evan Janis Senior Men 1/2/3 72 / 74
2010 MABRA Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 21 2010)
John Baldwin Men Master Ttt 35-99 5 / 14
Bob Gillespie Men Master Ttt 35-99 6 / 14
Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 15 2010)
Paul Wilson Men CAT3/4 Gc 17 / 35
Tour de Millersburg - Road Race (Aug 15 2010)
Paul Wilson Men Cat3/4 43 / 61
Evan Janis Men Cat3/4 52 / 61
Tour de Millersburg - Criterium (Aug 14 2010)
Paul Wilson Men Cat3/4 11 / 96
Evan Janis Men Cat3/4 21 / 96
Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 14 2010)
Paul Wilson Men cat3/4 15 / 96
Evan Janis Men cat3/4 59 / 96
Greenbelt Park Training Series (Jul 28 2010)
Paul Wilson Men Cat1/2/3 A 11 / 15
Lost River Classic (Jul 24 2010)
Bob Gillespie Men's 3/4 10 / 68
Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 24 2010)
Evan Janis CATEGORY 3/4 MEN 20 / 32
Greenbelt Park Training Series (Jul 21 2010)
Paul Wilson Men Cat1/2/3 A 7 / 16
Evan Janis Men Cat1/2/3 A 9 / 16
Bob Gillespie Men Cat1/2/3 A 13 / 16
John Baldwin Men Cat4/5 B 5 / 21
Greenbelt Park Training Series (Jul 14 2010)
Evan Janis Men Cat1/2/3 A 7 / 21
Paul Wilson Men Cat1/2/3 A 20 / 21
John Baldwin Men Cat4/5 B 6 / 11
Greenbelt Park Training Series (Jul 7 2010)
Bob Gillespie Men Cat1/2/3 A 10 / 19
John Baldwin Men Cat4/5 B 4 / 22
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 23 2010)
John Baldwin Men 4/5 B 17 / 17
Tour of Washington County (Jun 19 2010)
Kenn Angelly CAT 4 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 25 / 54
Kenneth Rowe CAT 4 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 36 / 54
Kenn Angelly CAT 4 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 8 / 39
Kenneth Rowe CAT 4 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 35 / 39
Ronald Barry CAT 3 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 2 / 54
James Stevenson CAT 3 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 24 / 54
Paul Wilson CAT 3 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 40 / 54
Evan Janis CAT 3 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 51 / 54
Brian Dietz MASTERS 35+ CAT 3/4 GC 13 / 20
Kenneth Rowe CAT 4 GC 29 / 31
Brian Dietz MASTERS 35+ CAT 3/4 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 5 / 33
John Baldwin MASTERS 35+ CAT 3/4 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 24 / 33
Barry Ronald CAT 3 STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 1 / 42
Wilson Paul CAT 3 STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 38 / 42
Janis Evan CAT 3 STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 41 / 42
Paul Wilson CAT 3 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 22 / 49
Ronald Barry CAT 3 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 25 / 49
Evan Janis CAT 3 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 46 / 49
Ronald Barry CAT 3 GC 7 / 41
Paul Wilson CAT 3 GC 29 / 41
Evan Janis CAT 3 GC 41 / 41
Kenneth Rowe CAT 4 STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 29 / 31
Brian Dietz MASTERS 35+ CAT 3/4 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 14 / 28
John Baldwin MASTERS 35+ CAT 3/4 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 17 / 28
Brian Dietz MASTERS 35+ CAT 3/4 STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 7 / 24
Greenbelt Park Training Series (Jun 2 2010)
Carlos Goncalves Men 4/5 B 9 / 11
Paul Wilson Men 1/2/3 A 23 / 24
Greenbelt Park Training Series (May 26 2010)
Nessim Mezrahi Men 1/2/3 A 6 / 26
Evan Janis Men 1/2/3 A 18 / 26
Tony Goncalves Men 1/2/3 A 22 / 26
Kelly Cup (May 23 2010)
Nessim Mezrahi Men 3 25 / 37
Carlos Goncalves Men Masters 45-49 15 / 22
Greenbelt Park Training Series (May 19 2010)
Evan Janis Men 1/2/3 A 6 / 22
The 3rd Annual Fort Ritchie Criterium Sponsored by Corporate Office Properties Trust (May 8 2010)
Nessim Mezrahi SENIOR 4 3 / 63
Kenn Angelly SENIOR 4 15 / 63
Evan Janis SENIOR III 11 / 39
Brian Shefferman MASTERS 45+ / 55+ 33 / 46
John Baldwin MASTERS 45+ / 55+ 40 / 46
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 5 2010)
Evan Janis Men 1/2/3 A 5 / 24
10th Annual Bunny Hop Criterium (May 2 2010)
Evan Janis Men 1/2/3/u23 22 / 129
Billy Ramos Cat 4 Men 42 / 80
Michael P Murad Memorial Road Race (May 1 2010)
Carlos Goncalves MEN MASTERS 35+ 3/4 19 / 44
Bob Gillespie MEN 3 5 / 43
Paul Wilson MEN 3 15 / 43
Evan Janis MEN 3 18 / 43
James Stevenson MEN 3 22 / 43
Brian Dietz MEN 4 14 / 59
Kenneth Rowe MEN 4 39 / 59
Kenn Angelly MEN 4 45 / 59
Brian Shefferman MEN 4 59 / 59
Farmersville Road Race (Apr 24 2010)
Carlos Goncalves MASTERS 45+ 22 / 40
17th Annual Carl Dolan Memorial/Howard County Library Spring Classic (Apr 18 2010)
Evan Janis Men cat 4 (in cat 3/4 combined) 4 / 52
Brian Dietz Men cat 4 (in cat 3/4 combined) 8 / 52
Brian Dietz Men cat 4 (in cat 4/5 combined) 4 / 27
Kenn Angelly Men cat 4 (in cat 4/5 combined) 6 / 27
Brian Shefferman Men cat 4 (in cat 4/5 combined) 27 / 27
Carlos Goncalves Men cat 3 (in cat 3/4 combined) 32 / 37
Carlos Goncalves Master men 45+ 38 / 50
Billy Ramos Master men 35+ 47 / 53
Paul Wilson Men cat 1/2/3 24 / 75
Ronald Barry Men cat 1/2/3 67 / 75
The RGS Title Chantilly Criterium (Apr 17 2010)
Ronald Barry Men 3 14 / 49
Evan Janis Men 4 1 / 79
Nessim Mezrahi Men 4 3 / 79
Stephen Maxwell Men 4 20 / 79
John Baldwin Men 4 32 / 79
Kenneth Han Men 4 67 / 79
Brian Shefferman Men 4 79 / 79
Carlos Goncalves Men 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 13 / 33
Ronald Barry Men 3/4 Masters 35-99 1 / 39
Tyson's Corner Circuit Race (Apr 11 2010)
Ronald Barry Men 3 2 / 71
James Stevenson Men 3 16 / 71
Tony Goncalves Men 3 20 / 71
Paul Wilson Men 3 21 / 71
Kenn Angelly Men 4 8 / 73
Evan Janis Men 4 11 / 73
Brian Shefferman Men 4 70 / 73
2010 Tour of Walkersville (Apr 10 2010)
Carlos Goncalves Men Master 35+ / 45+ 47 / 63
Brian Dietz Men 4/5 35+ 3 / 64
John Baldwin Men 4/5 35+ 16 / 64
Kenn Angelly Men 4/5 35+ 20 / 64
Kenneth Rowe Men 4/5 35+ 40 / 64
Paul Wilson Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 68
Bob Gillespie Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 68
Ronald Barry Men Cat 1/2/3 51 / 68
Morgantown Road Race (Apr 4 2010)
Nessim Mezrahi Men 4/5 14 / 68
Jefferson Cup Road Race (Mar 28 2010)
Evan Janis Men 4 7 / 87
Brian Dietz Men 4 17 / 87
Kenneth Rowe Men 4 83 / 87
540 Cycling Vint Hill Classic (Mar 20 2010)
Bob Gillespie Men 1/2/3 30 / 55
Brian Shefferman Men 4/5 66 / 82