Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Wheelworks Racing Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 20 2014)
Gary Jasdzewski Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 78
Ron Jacobs Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3 54 / 78
9th Annual Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 7 2014)
Gary Jasdzewski Men master 40+ 31 / 61
Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 6 2014)
Matthew Kressy Men MASTER 45-49 23 / 72
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 1 2014)
Ron Jacobs Men Master 40+ 39 / 48
Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 1 2014)
Ron Jacobs Men Master 40+ 38 / 53
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 RR (Aug 31 2014)
Ron Jacobs Men Master 40+ 43 / 51
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 CR (Aug 30 2014)
Ron Jacobs Men Master 40+ 38 / 53
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 TT (Aug 29 2014)
Ron Jacobs Men Master 40+ 35 / 53
Vermont Overland Grand Prix (Aug 24 2014)
John Mosher Men Overall 30 / 245
Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 6 2014)
Gary Jasdzewski Men Pro/1/2/3 20 / 84
Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 30 2014)
Gary Jasdzewski Men Master 40+ 3 / 56
Matthew Kressy Men Master 40+ 10 / 56
John Mosher Men Master 40+ 54 / 56
NCC 16th Annual Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 26 2014)
Gary Jasdzewski 40+ (1-4) 10 / 34
Longsjo Classic Stage 3 (Jun 29 2014)
John Mosher Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 21 / 36
Gary Jasdzewski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 1 / 39
Matthew Kressy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 8 / 39
John Mosher Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 18 / 39
Ron Jacobs Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 27 / 39
Longsjo Classic Stage 2 (Jun 28 2014)
Matthew Kressy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 4 / 47
Gary Jasdzewski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 9 / 47
Ron Jacobs Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 35 / 47
Longsjo Classic Stage 1 (Jun 27 2014)
Kyle Gates Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 3 / 51
Matthew Kressy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 5 / 51
Gary Jasdzewski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 9 / 51
John Mosher Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 40 / 51
Exeter Classic (Jun 24 2014)
Matthew Kressy Men Master 40+ 4 / 70
The Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 22 2014)
Matthew Kressy Masters 40+ 1 / 68
Berkshire Cycling Classic (Jun 14 2014)
Ron Jacobs Men Master 40+ 46 / 59
Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 8 2014)
Ron Jacobs Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 16 / 53
John Mosher Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 49 / 53
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 7 2014)
Matthew Kressy Master 35+ (Cat 1-4) 2 / 22
Kyle Gates Master 35+ (Cat 1-4) 7 / 22
Matthew Kressy Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 3 / 33
Matthew Kressy Master 45+ (Cat 1-4) 2 / 42
Harvard Firefighters Association Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (May 31 2014)
Ron Jacobs Masters 40+ (Cat 1-4) 24 / 78
Gary Jasdzewski Masters 40+ (Cat 1-4) 66 / 78
Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 17 2014)
Ron Jacobs Men Master 40-49 11 / 35
John Mosher Men Master 40-49 32 / 35
ECCC Conference Championships Criterium (Apr 28 2014)
Matthew Kressy Men Cat 1/2/3 45 / 54
Kyle Gates Men Cat 1/2/3 53 / 54
ECCC Conference Championships Road RACE (Apr 27 2014)
Thomas Francis Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 33
Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 19 2014)
Matthew Kressy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 1 / 35
Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 13 2014)
Thomas Francis Men MASTER 45+ 20 / 29
Matthew Kressy Men MASTER 35+ 1 / 38
Gary Jasdzewski Men MASTER 35+ 10 / 38
Thomas Francis Men MASTER 35+ 32 / 38
John Mosher Men MASTER 35+ 38 / 38
12th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Mar 29 2014)
Thomas Francis pro/1/2/3 17 / 43
Jamestown Rotary Classic (Oct 14 2013)
Thomas Francis Masters Men 35+ 21 / 56
Ron Jacobs Masters Men 35+ 25 / 56
TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 21 2013)
Ron Jacobs Men Masters 41 / 78
Thomas Francis Men Masters 53 / 78
7th Annual Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 28 2013)
Ron Jacobs Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 16 / 50
Gary Jasdzewski Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 20 / 50
Thomas Francis Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 31 / 50
Thomas Francis Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 1 / 46
Gary Jasdzewski Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 7 / 46
Ron Jacobs Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 28 / 46
NCC 15th Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 20 2013)
Thomas Francis Men Masters 40+ (Cat 1-4) 16 / 46
Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jun 30 2013)
John Mosher Men Master 40+/50+ 37 / 64
Ron Jacobs Men Master 40+/50+ 49 / 64
Ron Jacobs Men 3 28 / 50
Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 9 2013)
Thomas Francis Masters Men 35+ (1-4) 24 / 43
John Mosher Masters Men 35+ (1-4) 29 / 43
Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 16 2013)
Ron Jacobs MAST 40+ (CAT 1-4) 16 / 59
John Mosher MAST 40+ (CAT 1-4) 40 / 59
Thomas Francis MAST 40+ (CAT 1-4) 49 / 59
19th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 11 2013)
John Mosher Masters 35+ (Cat. 1-4) 15 / 32
Thomas Francis Masters 35+ (Cat. 1-4) 20 / 32
Ron Jacobs Masters 35+ (Cat. 1-4) 28 / 32
Blue Hills Classic (May 5 2013)
John Mosher Men's Master 40+ 14 / 66
Ron Jacobs Men's Master 40+ 31 / 66
Thomas Francis Men's Master 40+ 56 / 66
Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)
John Mosher 40+ 50 / 78
Thomas Francis 40+ 51 / 78
Ron Jacobs 40+ 71 / 78
The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 14 2013)
Ron Jacobs MASTER 45+ 9 / 16
Ron Jacobs MASTER 35+ 22 / 25
37th Jamestown Classic (Oct 8 2012)
Ron Jacobs Masters Men 35+ (Cat 1-4) 40 / 47
TD Bank Mayor's Cup (Sep 24 2012)
Martha Buckley Women Pro 23 / 34
Gary Jasdzewski Men Masters 22 / 77
John Mosher Men Masters 41 / 77
Thomas Francis Men Masters 45 / 77
Ron Jacobs Men Masters 52 / 77
Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 9 2012)
Gary Jasdzewski Master's 40+ (1-4)** 4 / 58
Ron Jacobs Men's Category 3 30 / 43
GMSR - GC (Sep 3 2012)
Ron Jacobs Men 40+ 36 / 51
GMSR Stage 4 - Crit (Sep 3 2012)
Ron Jacobs Men 40+ 40 / 64
GMSR Stage 3 - Road Race (Sep 2 2012)
Ron Jacobs Men 40+ 38 / 64
GMSR Stage 2 - Circuit Race (Sep 2 2012)
Ron Jacobs Men 40+ 46 / 64
GMSR Stage 1 - TT (Aug 31 2012)
Ron Jacobs Men 40+ 35 / 64
Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 29 2012)
Thomas Francis Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 17 / 27
John Mosher Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 21 / 27
Ron Jacobs Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 26 / 27
Thomas Francis Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 3 / 49
Ron Jacobs Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 13 / 49
John Mosher Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 36 / 49
Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Jul 22 2012)
Martha Buckley WOMEN OPEN 1 / 27
Yuri Matsujmoto WOMEN OPEN 11 / 27
NCC Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 21 2012)
Thomas Francis MASTERS 40+ 3 / 58
Fidelity Investments Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 11 2012)
Gary Jasdzewski Men Master 35+ 46 / 55
Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 8 2012)
Martha Buckley Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 15
Yuri Matsumoto Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 15
White Mountain Cycling Classic - Circuit Race (Jun 24 2012)
Martha Buckley Cat 1/2/3 Women 2 / 6
Lake Sunapee Bike Race (Jun 16 2012)
Thomas Francis MAST 40+ (CAT 1-4) 1 / 49
Gary Jasdzewski MAST 40+ (CAT 1-4) 12 / 49
Yuri Matsumoto WOMEN PRO-1-2-3 5 / 14
Purgatory Road Race (Jun 10 2012)
Martha Buckley Women Pro/1/2 1 / 7
Yuri Matsumoto Women Pro/1/2 3 / 7
Thomas Francis Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 1 / 54
Gary Jasdzewski Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 21 / 54
John Mosher Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 32 / 54
Ron Jacobs Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 37 / 54
Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2012)
Martha Buckley Women 1/2 5 / 28
Yuri Matsumoto Women 1/2 17 / 28
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 28 2012)
Martha Buckley Women 1/2 4 / 28
Yuri Matsumoto Women 1/2 15 / 28
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 27 2012)
Martha Buckley Women 1/2 10 / 28
Yuri Matsumoto Women 1/2 27 / 28
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 26 2012)
Martha Buckley Women 1/2 4 / 28
Yuri Matsumoto Women 1/2 20 / 28
The 18th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 12 2012)
Martha Buckley Women Pro 1/2/3* 5 / 20
Ron Jacobs Masters 35+ (Cat. 1-4) 21 / 45
John Mosher Masters 35+ (Cat. 1-4) 33 / 45
Gary Jasdzewski Masters 35+ (Cat. 1-4) 35 / 45
Tour of the Dragons - GC (May 6 2012)
Martha Buckley Women Pro/1/2 6 / 29
Tour of the Dragons - RR (May 6 2012)
Martha Buckley Women Pro/1/2 13 / 29
Blue Hills Classic (May 6 2012)
Ron Jacobs MASTERS 40+ 2 / 51
Thomas Francis MASTERS 40+ 3 / 51
Tour of the Dragons - TT (May 5 2012)
Martha Buckley Women Pro 1/2 6 / 29
Tour of the Dragons - Crit (May 5 2012)
Martha Buckley Women Pro/1/2 21 / 29
Quabbin RR (Apr 28 2012)
Thomas Francis Masters 40 + 8 / 86
Myles Standish Road Race (Apr 15 2012)
Thomas Francis Masters 45+ 12 / 20
Ron Jacobs Masters 35+ (1-4) 5 / 23
Thomas Francis Masters 35+ (1-4) 18 / 23
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)
Yuri Matsumoto Women Pro/1/2 21 / 55
Martha Buckley Women Pro/1/2 23 / 55
Thomas Francis Masters 40 5 / 121
Gary Jasdzewski Masters 40 67 / 121
John Mosher Masters 40 90 / 121
ECCC Week 2, Grants Tomb Crit (Mar 10 2012)
Yuri Matsumoto Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 13 / 40
Merco Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 4 2012)
Amy Mcguire Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 63
Merco Cycling Classic - Criterium (Mar 3 2012)
Amy Mcguire Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 63
Merco Cycling Classic - Time Trial (Mar 2 2012)
Amy Mcguire Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 63
Merco Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 1 2012)
Amy Mcguire Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 63
Original Merced Criterium (Feb 26 2012)
Amy Mcguire Women Cat 1/2 7 / 15
Snelling Road Race (Feb 25 2012)
Amy Mcguire Women Cat 1/2 30 / 45
TD Bank Mayor's Cup (Sep 25 2011)
Amy Mcguire Women Category 1/2/3 12 / 46
Martha Buckley Women Category 1/2/3 28 / 46
Yuri Matsumoto Women Category 1/2/3 32 / 46
Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 18 2011)
Amy Mcguire Women Pro/1/2/3 8 / 21
Nicole Freedman Women Pro/1/2/3 15 / 21
Yuri Matsumoto Women Pro/1/2/3 17 / 21
Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2011)
Martha Buckley Women 1/2 8 / 30
Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2011)
Martha Buckley Women 1/2 12 / 30
Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2011)
Martha Buckley Women 1/2 7 / 30
28th Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 27 2011)
Amy Mcguire Women Pro 12 11 / 34
Topsfield Circuit Race (Aug 27 2011)
Gary Jasdzewski PRO 1/2/3 28 / 83
Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2011)
Martha Buckley Women 1/2/3 5 / 26
Yuri Matsumoto Women 1/2/3 10 / 26
Witches Cup (Aug 10 2011)
Amy Mcguire Women Open 5 / 32
Yuri Matsumoto Women Open 18 / 32
Nicole Freedman Women Open 29 / 32
Tour of Elk Grove - Stage 3 (Aug 7 2011)
Amy Mcguire Elite Women 15 / 38
Tour of the Catskills (Aug 7 2011)
Martha Buckley Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 31
Yuri Matsumoto Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 31
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 7 2011)
Martha Buckley Women Pro/1/2/3 6 / 35
Yuri Matsumoto Women Pro/1/2/3 7 / 35
Tour of Elk Grove - Stage 2 (Aug 6 2011)
Amy Mcguire Elite women 11 / 45
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Aug 6 2011)
Martha Buckley Women Pro/1/2/3 5 / 35
Yuri Matsumoto Women Pro/1/2/3 11 / 35
Concord Crit (Aug 6 2011)
Gary Jasdzewski Master Men 45+ 1 / 53
Tour of Elk Grove - Stage 1 (Aug 5 2011)
Amy Mcguire Elite women 36 / 45
Tour of the Catskills - TT (Aug 5 2011)
Martha Buckley Women Pro/1/2/3 21 / 35
Yuri Matsumoto Women Pro/1/2/3 33 / 35
Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 31 2011)
Gary Jasdzewski Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 22 / 55
Thomas Francis Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 38 / 55
Gary Jasdzewski Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 8 / 59
Thomas Francis Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 16 / 59
Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2011)
Martha Buckley Pro/1/2/3 Women 4 / 19
Yuri Matsumoto Pro/1/2/3 Women 6 / 19
Gary Jasdzewski Men 40+ 28 / 52
Yarmouth Clam Festival (Jul 17 2011)
Yuri Matsumoto WOMEN OPEN 6 / 15
2011 Tour de 'Toona Pro Stage Race (Jul 9 2011)
Fabienne Gerard Women Cat 1/2 30 / 67
Debbie Milne Women Cat 1/2 31 / 67
Yuri Matsumoto Women Cat 1/2 39 / 67
Kathleen Lysakowski Women Cat 1/2 57 / 67
Donna Mcmahon Women Cat 1/2 58 / 67
Amy Mcguire Women Cat 1/2 61 / 67
Attleboro Criterium (Jul 9 2011)
Gary Jasdzewski Master 30+ 2 / 14
Thomas Francis Master 45+ 24 / 49
Ron Jacobs Master 45+ 36 / 49
Gary Jasdzewski Master 35+ 11 / 65
John Mosher Master 35+ 32 / 65
Thomas Francis Master 35+ 40 / 65
2011 Tour de 'Toona Pro Stage Race (Jul 7 2011)
Fabienne Gerard Women Cat 1/2 19 / 71
Debbie Milne Women Cat 1/2 21 / 71
Yuri Matsumoto Women Cat 1/2 36 / 71
Amy Mcguire Women Cat 1/2 48 / 71
Kathleen Lysakowski Women Cat 1/2 62 / 71
Donna Mcmahon Women Cat 1/2 65 / 71
Exeter Hospital Criterium (Jun 30 2011)
Gary Jasdzewski Master 40+ 9 / 96
John Mosher Master 40+ 37 / 96
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 19 2011)
Yuri Matsumoto Open Women 11 / 47
Martha Buckley Open Women 14 / 47
Amy Mcguire Open Women 23 / 47
Purgatory Road Race (Jun 12 2011)
Martha Buckley Women P/1/2 5 / 11
Yuri Matsumoto Women P/1/2 6 / 11
Hope Strode Women P/1/2 7 / 11
Amy Mcguire Women P/1/2 8 / 11
Nicole Freedman Women P/1/2 10 / 11
Thomas Francis Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 8 / 39
Ron Jacobs Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 15 / 39
Lake Auburn Road Race (Jun 4 2011)
Gary Jasdzewski MEN 45+ (CAT 1-4) 9 / 48
Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 21 2011)
Hope Strode WOMEN PRO-1-2-3 11 / 27
John Mosher MASTER 45+ (CAT 1-4) 3 / 54
Ron Jacobs MASTER 45+ (CAT 1-4) 10 / 54
Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Crit (May 21 2011)
Amy Mcguire Women Category1/2 26 / 34
Sterling Road Race (May 7 2011)
Thomas Francis Masters 45+ (cat. 1- 1 / 95
John Mosher Masters 45+ (cat. 1- 20 / 95
Ron Jacobs Masters 45+ (cat. 1- 24 / 95
Gary Jasdzewski Masters 45+ (cat. 1- 35 / 95
Hope Strode Women Pro 1/2/3* 10 / 30
Blue Hills Classic (May 1 2011)
Thomas Francis MASTERS 40+ (CAT 1-4) 2 / 61
Gary Jasdzewski MASTERS 40+ (CAT 1-4) 28 / 61
Ron Jacobs MASTERS 40+ (CAT 1-4) 30 / 61
Quabbin Reservoir Classic (Apr 23 2011)
Martha Buckley Women Pro-Cat 3 2 / 14
Rick Newhouse Criterium (Apr 17 2011)
Thomas Francis MASTER 35+ (1-4) 14 / 24
Thomas Francis MASTER 45+ 5 / 26
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)
Amy Mcguire Women Pro/1/2 7 / 63
Yuri Matsumoto Women Pro/1/2 34 / 63
John Mosher Men 50+ 11 / 150
The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 3 2011)
Gary Jasdzewski Masters 35+ (1-4) 8 / 30
Thomas Francis Masters 35+ (1-4) 13 / 30
Ron Jacobs Masters 35+ (1-4) 24 / 30
John Mosher Masters 45+ 7 / 29
Gary Jasdzewski Masters 45+ 14 / 29
Thomas Francis Masters 45+ 20 / 29
Ron Jacobs Masters 45+ 23 / 29
ECCC Week 5, Boston Beanpot 2.0 Crit (Apr 2 2011)
Amy Mcguire Women Open 1 / 19
Yuri Matsumoto Women Open 7 / 19
Martha Buckley Women Open 10 / 19
Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 13 2011)
Amy Mcguire Women Cat 1/2/3 18 / 25
Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 12 2011)
Amy Mcguire Women Cat 1/2 21 / 34
Madera County Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 12 2011)
Amy Mcguire Women Cat 1/2 9 / 35
Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2011)
Yuri Matsumoto Women Open 20 / 45
Merco Cycling Classic - Criterium (Mar 5 2011)
Amy Mcguire Women Cat1/2/3 20 / 48
Merco Cycling Classic - TT (Mar 4 2011)
Amy Mcguire Women Cat1/2/3 36 / 48
TD Bank Mayor's Cup (Sep 26 2010)
Amy Mcguire Women - Women 1/2/3 22 / 32
Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 18 2010)
Amy Mcquire Women 1/2/3 6 / 30
Anna Mikowski Women 1/2/3 20 / 30
Hope Strode Women 1/2/3 25 / 30
Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 6 2010)
Gary Jasdzewski Men 40+ 13 / 67
John Mosher Men 40+ 30 / 67
Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 5 2010)
Randall Jacobs Men 2 50 / 82
Sven Lohse Men 3 40 / 80
Gary Jasdzewski Men 40+ 19 / 67
John Mosher Men 40+ 20 / 67
Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 4 2010)
Sven Lohse Men 3 73 / 80
Randall Jacobs Men 2 69 / 82
Gary Jasdzewski Men 40+ 5 / 67
John Mosher Men 40+ 41 / 67
Green Mountain Stage Race - TT (Sep 3 2010)
Sven Lohse Men 3 33 / 80
Randall Jacobs Men 2 31 / 82
Gary Jasdzewski Men 40+ 13 / 67
John Mosher Men 40+ 20 / 67
Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 29 2010)
Amy Mcguire Women 1/2 19 / 45
Topsfield Circuit Race (Aug 28 2010)
Gary Jasdzewski MEN PRO 1/2/3 22 / 93
Mengoni Grand Prix (Aug 21 2010)
Amy Mcguire Women 1/2/3 3 / 30
Fall River Criterium (Aug 15 2010)
Sven Lohse CAT 3 22 / 44
Gary Jasdzewski MASTER 35 14 / 58
Sven Lohse MASTER 35 29 / 58
John Mosher MASTER 35 39 / 58
Wayne Cunningham MASTER 35 41 / 58
Witches Cup (Aug 11 2010)
Amy Mcguire Women Open 3 / 29
Nicole Freedman Women Open 23 / 29
Anna Milkowski Women Open 24 / 29
Tokeneke Classic (Aug 8 2010)
John Mosher Masters 35+ 18 / 44
Randall Jacobs Pro/1/2 26 / 56
Yuri Matsumoto Women 1/2/3 8 / 26
Hope Strode Women 1/2/3 9 / 26
Concord Criterium (Aug 7 2010)
Sven Lohse Masters 35+ 4 / 53
Sven Lohse Masters 35+ 53 / 53
Sven Lohse Men 3 31 / 49
Gran Prix of Beverly (Aug 4 2010)
Nicole Freedman Women 1/2 1 / 28
Hope Strode Women 1/2 10 / 28
Amy Mcguire Women 1/2 17 / 28
Anna Milkowski Women 1/2 20 / 28
Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 1 2010)
Nicole Freedman Women 8 / 44
Amy Mcguire Women 18 / 44
Hope Strode Women 19 / 44
Anna Milkowski Women 31 / 44
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 1 2010)
Nicole Freedman Women 8 / 52
Hope Strode Women 16 / 52
Amy Mcguire Women 18 / 52
Anna Milkowski Women 33 / 52
Norwell Circuit Race (Aug 1 2010)
John Mosher Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 12 / 47
John Mosher Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 3 / 42
Gary Jasdzewski Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 9 / 42
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Jul 31 2010)
Nicole Freedman Women 3 / 52
Hope Strode Women 4 / 52
Amy Mcguire Women 5 / 52
Anna Milkowski Women 36 / 52
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Jul 30 2010)
Nicole Freedman Women 6 / 52
Anna Milkowski Women 19 / 52
Amy Mcguire Women 25 / 52
Hope Strode Women 26 / 52
Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 24 2010)
Hope Strode Women 1/2/3 10 / 18
Amy Mcguire Women 1/2/3 12 / 18
Anna Milkowski Women 1/2/3 18 / 18
Sven Lohse Men 3 29 / 64
Gary Jasdzewski Master 40+ 5 / 58
John Mosher Master 40+ 33 / 58
Working Man's Stage Race - GC (Jul 22 2010)
Wayne Cunningham Men Master 40+ 25 / 35
Working Man's Stage Race - Stage 3 (Jul 22 2010)
Wayne Cunningham Men Master 40+ 23 / 35
Working Man's Stage Race - Stage 2 (Jul 21 2010)
Wayne Cunningham Men Master 40+ 32 / 37
Working Man's Stage Race - Stage 1 (Jul 20 2010)
Wayne Cunningham Men Master 40+ 21 / 38
Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Jul 18 2010)
Amy Mcguire WOMEN OPEN 1 / 25
Nicole Freedman WOMEN OPEN 2 / 25
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - GC (Jul 5 2010)
Sven Lohse Men 3 37 / 71
Amy Mcguire Women 1/2 31 / 69
Hope Strode Women 1/2 58 / 69
Gary Jasdzewski Men Master 40-99 6 / 40
Wayne Cunningham Men Master 40-99 33 / 40
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Criterium (Jul 5 2010)
Sven Lohse Men 3 49 / 75
Amy Mcguire Women 1/2 4 / 75
Hope Strode Women 1/2 44 / 75
Gary Jasdzewski Men Master 40-99 11 / 42
Wayne Cunningham Men Master 40-99 26 / 42
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Time Trial (Jul 4 2010)
Sven Lohse Men 3 45 / 77
Amy Mcguire Women 1/2 63 / 73
Hope Strode Women 1/2 71 / 73
Gary Jasdzewski Men Master 40-99 6 / 43
Wayne Cunningham Men Master 40-99 34 / 43
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Road Race (Jul 3 2010)
Amy Mcguire Women 1/2 23 / 82
Hope Strode Women 1/2 52 / 82
Sven Lohse Men 3 52 / 78
Gary Jasdzewski Men Master 40-99 11 / 47
Wayne Cunningham Men Master 40-99 34 / 47
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Circuit Race (Jul 2 2010)
Amy Mcguire Women 1/2 11 / 89
Hope Strode Women 1/2 68 / 89
Anna Milkowski Women 1/2 85 / 89
Sven Lohse Men 3 47 / 87
Trenton Ashburn Men 02 80 / 94
Gary Jasdzewski Men Master 40-99 6 / 48
Wayne Cunningham Men Master 40-99 42 / 48
5TH ANNUAL AMGRAPH THREE VILLAGE TOUR ROAD RACE (Jun 26 2010)
Sven Lohse MASTER 35+ 16 / 22
Purgatory Road Race (Jun 19 2010)
Sven Lohse Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 35 / 52
Anna Milkowski Women Pro/1/2 8 / 9
Gary Jasdzewski Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 10 / 63
Wayne Cunningham Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 34 / 63
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 12 2010)
Anna Milkowski Women Pro-3 4 / 15
Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 2 (Jun 5 2010)
Trenton Ashburn Pro/1/2 Men 86 / 114
Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 1 (Jun 5 2010)
Trenton Ashburn Pro/1/2 Men 87 / 114
Tour of Somerville (May 31 2010)
Amy Mcguire Women 1/2 24 / 60
Nicole Freedman Women 1/2 37 / 60
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 31 2010)
Gary Jasdzewski Master 40+ 16 / 60
Sven Lohse 3 Men 47 / 67
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 30 2010)
Sven Lohse 3 Men 56 / 69
Gary Jasdzewski Master 40+ 6 / 61
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 29 2010)
Gary Jasdzewski Master 40+ 9 / 64
Trenton Ashburn Pro/1/2 Men 78 / 82
Sven Lohse 3 Men 11 / 73
Kelly Cup (May 23 2010)
Amy Mcguire Women Pro 1/2/3 7 / 35
Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 22 2010)
Gary Jasdzewski Masters 35+(cat 1-4) 11 / 70
John Mosher Masters 35+(cat 1-4) 16 / 70
Sven Lohse Masters 35+(cat 1-4) 49 / 70
Wayne Cunningham Masters 35+(cat 1-4) 58 / 70
Trenton Ashburn Pro-1-2-3 10 / 71
Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 16 2010)
Amy Mcguire Pro/1/2/3 Women 29 / 49
The 16th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 8 2010)
Hope Strode Women Pro 1/2/3* 18 / 31
John Mosher Masters 35+ 22 / 77
Joseph Mendes Masters State Criterium Championship (May 2 2010)
Trenton Ashburn Men 1/2/3 81 / 109
Trenton Ashburn Men MR Master 30-99 30 / 38
Blue Hills Classic (May 2 2010)
Wayne Cunningham MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1-4) 26 / 55
Wayne Elliot Memorial Circuit Race (May 1 2010)
John Mosher Men Cat 2/3 53 / 67
Army Spring Classic Crit (Apr 24 2010)
Gary Jasdzewski Masters 35+ 2 / 36
John Mosher Masters 35+ 6 / 36
Wayne Cunningham Masters 35+ 24 / 36
Amy Mcguire Pro/1/2 Women 4 / 16
Hope Strode Pro/1/2 Women 9 / 16
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)
Amy Mcguire Pro/1/2 Women 16 / 51
Chris Hines FUJI Sunshine Criterium (Apr 3 2010)
Amy Mcguire Women 1234 5 / 25
Nicole Freedman Women 1234 8 / 25
Hope Strode Women 1234 9 / 25
Madera County Stage Race - Road Race (Mar 14 2010)
Amy Mcguire Women 1/2 12 / 26
Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 13 2010)
Amy Mcguire Women 1/2 27 / 34
Madera County Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 13 2010)
Amy Mcguire Women 1/2 7 / 34
Merco Credit Union Foothills Road Race (Mar 7 2010)
Amy Mcguire Women 1/2/3 16 / 68
>Merco Credit Union Cycling Classic Downtown GP (Mar 6 2010)
Amy Mcguire Women 1/2/3 23 / 63