Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutrition Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 1 2014)
Samuel Paik Men Master 35+ 4 22 / 41
Red Kite Omnium and NCNCA Criterium Championship Weekend Day 2 (Aug 31 2014)
Duane Bolt Men Master 50-54 1/2/3 13 / 34
Winters Road Race (Aug 23 2014)
Samuel Paik Men Master 35+ 4 27 / 44
Red Kite Omnium Event #11 - Red Kite Criterium (Aug 17 2014)
Darryl Smith Men 2/3 28 / 35
Darryl Smith Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 24 / 35
Darryl Smith Men Master 45+ 1/2/3 12 / 13
San Ardo Road Race (Aug 16 2014)
Dean Knudsen Men Master 50-54 9 / 31
Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 9 2014)
Darryl Smith Men Master 45+ 1/2/3 26 / 54
Red Kite Omnium #8-The 30th Annual Berkeley Bike Club Criterium (Jul 27 2014)
Herman Shum Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 4 / 28
Duane Bolt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 13 / 21
Darryl Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 17 / 21
Herman Shum Men Cat 4 12 / 41
Foothill College Circuit Race 'The Learning Curve' (Jul 13 2014)
Rich Beeler Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 28 / 46
Jesse Balon Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 30 / 46
Samuel Paik Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 36 / 46
Richard Graedon beeler Men Junior 9-10 4 / 4
Red Kite Omnium #9 - Red Kite Criterium (Jul 6 2014)
Samuel Paik Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 31 / 46
The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 22 2014)
Darryl Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 59
The Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 22 2014)
Anthony Alessio Masters 40+ 8 / 68
Red Kite Omnium #7 - Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Jun 14 2014)
Darryl Smith Men Cat Pro/1/2 35 / 44
Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 7 2014)
Jesse Balon Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 21 / 52
Memorial Day Criterium (May 26 2014)
Serge Plasschaert Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 9 / 28
Serge Plasschaert Men Cat 4 38 / 48
Modesto Road Race (May 18 2014)
Darryl Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 36 / 48
Serge Plasschaert Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 28 / 51
Samuel Paik Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 16 / 40
Golden State Race Series - Circuit Race (May 4 2014)
Darryl Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 47 / 52
Golden State Race Series (May 3 2014)
Darryl Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 31 / 56
Darryl Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 33 / 48
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2014)
Duane Bolt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 12 / 28
Darryl Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 20 / 28
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race and Criterium (Apr 26 2014)
Rich Beeler Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 18 / 44
Jesse Balon Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 20 / 44
Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 19 2014)
Jesse Balon Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 15 / 32
Samuel Paik Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 22 / 32
Topsport Stage Race - Circuit Race (Apr 6 2014)
Darryl Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 13 / 24
Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 5 2014)
Darryl Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 22 / 26
Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 30 2014)
Darryl Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 18 / 33
Duane Bolt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 19 / 33
Turlock Lake Road Race (Mar 29 2014)
Jesse Balon Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 26 / 67
Samuel Paik Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 31 / 67
Rich Beeler Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 39 / 67
Ken Obata Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 7 / 38
Bariani Road Race (Mar 16 2014)
Samuel Paik Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 36 / 62
Mark Klein Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 53 / 62
Ken Obata Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 61 / 62
Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 15 2014)
Jesse Balon Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 8 / 31
Rich Beeler Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 24 / 31
Red Kite Omnium #2 - Red Kite Criterium (Mar 9 2014)
Ken Obata Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 32 / 44
Darryl Smith Men Cat 2/3 32 / 58
Duane Bolt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 26 / 42
Darryl Smith Men Cat Pro/1/2 48 / 52
Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Mar 2 2014)
Herman Shum Men Cat 4 16 / 35
Snelling Road Race (Feb 22 2014)
Ken Obata Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 44 / 66
Darryl Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 34 / 85
UC Santa Cruz Slugapalooza (Feb 22 2014)
Jesse Balon Men 4/5 26 / 38
Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 16 2014)
Duane Bolt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 9 / 30
Darryl Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 24 / 30
Mark Klein Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 25 / 36
Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 15 2014)
Darryl Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 12 / 18
Jesse Balon Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 12 / 31
Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 1 2014)
Jesse Balon Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 18 / 35
Darryl Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 28 / 39
San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2014)
Jesse Balon Men 35+ Cat 4/5 Master 4 / 21
Major Motion/Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 22 2013)
Robert Galbreath Men Cat 4/5 34 / 75
Mark Klein Men Cat 4/5 57 / 75
Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 2 2013)
Robert Galbreath Men Cat 4/5 52 / 75
Mark Klein Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 5 / 48
Samuel Paik Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 38 / 48
NCNCA Masters State Criterium Championships (Sep 1 2013)
Duane Bolt Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-54 21 / 43
Red Kite Omnium Finale - RK Criterium #6 (Aug 31 2013)
Darryl Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 32 / 35
Red Kite Criterium Series #5 (Aug 17 2013)
Herman Shum Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 32 / 38
Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 10 2013)
Darryl Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master B 45+ 5 / 20
Mengoni Grand Prix (Aug 10 2013)
Dave Kim Men Championship 123 Open 49 / 96
Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 4 2013)
Rich Beeler Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 11 / 19
Mike Nields Memorial Bannock Street Criterium (Aug 4 2013)
Carter Spencer Men SM 5 10 / 29
Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 21 2013)
Santiago Bolon Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 39 / 43
Santiago Bolon Men Cat 3 22 / 29
Foothill College Circuit Race - The Learning Curve (Jul 14 2013)
Duane Bolt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 15 / 21
Santiago Bolon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 21 / 21
Santiago Bolon Men Cat 3 39 / 40
Memorial Day Criterium (May 27 2013)
Santiago Bolon Men Cat 3 Master 45+ 12 / 33
Darryl Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 41 / 50
Darryl Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 62 / 92
Santiago Bolon Men Cat 3 38 / 45
The CyclePros Calavares Road Time Trial (May 25 2013)
Rich Beeler Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 7 / 10
Modesto Road Race (May 19 2013)
Robert Galbreath Men Cat 4/5 46 / 46
Darryl Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 36 / 46
Modesto Harvest Moon Criterium (May 18 2013)
Santiago Bolon Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 45+ 31 / 32
Santiago Bolon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 23 / 24
Red Kite Criterium Series #3 (May 11 2013)
Samuel Paik Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 7 / 10
Bruce Ishimoto Men Cat 5 8 / 27
Samuel Paik Men Cat 5 11 / 27
Panoche Valley Road Race (May 5 2013)
Timothy Sanders Men 4 Open 10 / 16
Wente Vineyards Classic Criterium (Apr 28 2013)
Duane Bolt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 13 / 32
Santiago Bolon Men Cat 3 21 / 43
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)
Rich Beeler Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 17 / 56
Carl Butler Men Cat 4/5 Master 55+ 24 / 51
Red Kite Criterium Series #2 (Apr 21 2013)
Mark Klein Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 14 / 61
Herman Shum Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 52 / 61
Rich Beeler Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 60 / 61
Ron Callison Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 17 / 40
Duane Bolt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 21 / 40
Samuel Paik Men Cat 5 11 / 19
Ron Callison Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 37 / 50
Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 20 2013)
Mike Creamer Men Cat 4 Masters 35+ 21 / 29
Sea Otter Classic - Stage 1 (Apr 18 2013)
Darryl Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 19 / 30
Mike Creamer Men Cat 4 Masters 35+ 8 / 13
Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 14 2013)
Darryl Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 7 / 23
Ron Callison Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 12 / 23
Santiago Bolon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 23 / 23
Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 14 2013)
Duane Bolt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 13 / 31
Rich Beeler Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 14 / 25
Timothy Sanders Men Cat 4 34 / 40
Redlands Bicycle Classic Criteriums (Apr 7 2013)
Darryl Smith Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 25 / 57
Topsport Stage Race - GC (Apr 7 2013)
Santiago Bolon Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 21 / 26
Topsport Stage Race - Circuit Race (Apr 7 2013)
Santiago Bolon Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 25 / 26
Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 6 2013)
Santiago Bolon Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 26 / 26
Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 30 2013)
Bruce Ishimoto Men Cat 5 Master 45+ 13 / 13
Regalado Road Race (Mar 24 2013)
Darryl Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 16 / 41
Duane Bolt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 29 / 41
Santiago Bolon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 31 / 41
Scott Sherman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 35 / 41
Bariani Road Race (Mar 17 2013)
Rich Beeler Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 19 / 70
Mark Klein Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 27 / 70
Bruce Ishimoto Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 6 / 50
Allen House Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 23 / 57
Santiago Bolon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 52 / 57
Red Kite Criterium Series #1 (Mar 10 2013)
Herman Shum Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 28 / 68
Rich Beeler Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 39 / 68
Darryl Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 28 / 36
Jesse Balon Men Cat 5 13 / 45
Samuel Paik Men Cat 5 24 / 45
Darryl Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 38 / 58
Original Merced Criterium (Feb 24 2013)
Darryl Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 41
Snelling Road Race (Feb 23 2013)
Rich Beeler Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 22 / 56
Darryl Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master B 45+ 29 / 46
Allen House Men Cat 1/2/3 Master B 45+ 46 / 46
Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 17 2013)
Darryl Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 1 / 30
Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 16 2013)
Bruce Ishimoto Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 38 / 40
Duane Bolt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 9 / 30
Allen House Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 13 / 30
Darryl Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 14 / 30
Mark Klein Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 15 / 32
Rich Beeler Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 29 / 32
Carl Butler Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 30 / 32
Velo Allegro Saint Patrick's Day Annual Criterium (Feb 10 2013)
James Peacock Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 72 / 76
James Peacock Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 74 / 75
James Peacock Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 75 / 76
Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 10 2013)
Darryl Smith Men Cat 1/2 74 / 99
Darryl Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 21 / 40
Major Motion/Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 23 2012)
Darryl Smith Men Cat 1/2 40 / 45
Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 3 2012)
Santiago Bolon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 44 / 49
Russell Clays Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 18 / 40
Darryl Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 29 / 40
Santiago Bolon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 30 / 40
Winters Road Race (Aug 25 2012)
Mark King Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 5 / 40
San Ardo Road Race (Aug 18 2012)
Santiago Bolon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 17 / 29
Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 12 2012)
Santiago Bolon Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 31 / 32
Santiago Bolon Men Cat 3 23 / 31
Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 11 2012)
Mark King Men Cat 4 Master B 45-99 2 / 15
Darryl Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master B 45-99 7 / 20
David Douglas Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 38 / 42
Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 5 2012)
Mark King Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 13 / 29
Rich Beeler Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 15 / 29
Fast & Furious Festival Criterium (Aug 5 2012)
Darryl Smith Men Cat 1/2 70 / 97
Mark Klein Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 6 / 33
Robert Vantuyl Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 22 / 33
Serge Plasschaert Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 33 / 39
Duane Bolt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 25 / 70
Santiago Bolon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 33 / 70
Allen House Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 45 / 70
Darryl Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 47 / 70
Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 29 2012)
Duane Bolt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 7 / 26
Darryl Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 17 / 26
Herman Shum Men Cat 4 11 / 63
Herman Shum Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 3 / 20
Darryl Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 22 / 54
Salida Classic Criterium (Jul 28 2012)
Carter Spencer Men 4 10-99 27 / 27
The CyclePros Calavares Road Time Trial (Jul 28 2012)
Mark King Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 1 / 7
Menlo Park Grand Prix (Jul 22 2012)
Darryl Smith Men Cat Pro/1/2 37 / 60
Central Coast Circuit Races #5 (Jul 8 2012)
Herman Shum Men Cat 4 24 / 32
Davis Bike Club Race Team July 4th (Jul 4 2012)
Jeffrey Buscheck Men Cat 4 27 / 65
The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 24 2012)
Herman Shum Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 5 / 38
Herman Shum Men Cat 4 14 / 47
Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 23 2012)
Alessandro Preto Men Cat 5 7 / 50
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 6 2012)
Brian Bell Men Cat 5 C 26 / 29
Memorial Day Criterium (May 28 2012)
Duane Bolt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 38 / 79
Darryl Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 51 / 79
Matteo Schiaffino Men Junior 10-12 7 / 7
Mark Klein Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 10 / 28
Mt Hamilton Classic (May 27 2012)
Jeffrey Buscheck Men Cat 4 28 / 55
Modesto Road Race (May 20 2012)
Rich Beeler Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 8 / 19
Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 13 2012)
Darryl Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 48 / 60
Ron Callison Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 57 / 60
Turlock Lake Road Race p/b Rabobank (May 6 2012)
Darryl Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 20 / 32
Santiago Bolon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 23 / 32
Sea Otter Classic - Road Race #2 (Apr 21 2012)
Alessandro Preto Men Cat 5 Senior 16 / 54
Sea Otter Classic - Crit (Apr 19 2012)
Serge Plasschaert Men Master Cat 4 45-99 13 / 21
Mike Creamer Men Master Cat 4 35-99 4 / 10
Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 15 2012)
Mark Klein Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 30 / 39
Rich Beeler Men Cat 5 31 / 40
Duane Bolt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 18 / 50
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)
Darryl Smith Masters 50 78 / 132
Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 7 2012)
Santiago Bolon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 48 / 56
Topsport Stage Race - Crit (Apr 1 2012)
Darryl Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 7 / 8
Topsport Stage Race - Time Trial (Apr 1 2012)
Darryl Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 4 / 9
Madera County Stage Race - Road Race (Apr 1 2012)
Darryl Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 40 / 40
Topsport Stage Race - RR (Mar 31 2012)
Darryl Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 7 / 10
Regalado Road Race (Mar 25 2012)
Santiago Bolon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 13 / 23
Duane Bolt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 19 / 23
Rosena Ranch (Mar 24 2012)
Dean Kirby Men Cat 4 52 / 58
Bariani Road Race (Mar 18 2012)
Rich Beeler Men Cat 5 18 / 44
Central Coast Circuit Race #2 (Mar 11 2012)
Herman Shum Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 53 / 51
Duane Bolt Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 11 / 23
Herman Shum Men Cat 4 16 / 21
Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 10 2012)
Darryl Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 40 / 67
Santiago Bolon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 46 / 67
Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 10 2012)
Santiago Bolon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 26 / 67
Darryl Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 53 / 67
Central Coast Circuit Race #1 (Mar 4 2012)
Herman Shum Men Cat 4 5 / 35
Stanford Home Race (Mar 4 2012)
Mark Klein Men Cat 3/4 35+ 20 / 35
Merco Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 4 2012)
Rich Beeler Men Cat 5 11 / 40
Santiago Bolon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 25 / 77
Darryl Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 52 / 77
Merco Cycling Classic - Criterium (Mar 3 2012)
Rich Beeler Men Cat 5 11 / 40
Santiago Bolon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 25 / 77
Darryl Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 52 / 77
Merco Cycling Classic - Time Trial (Mar 2 2012)
Rich Beeler Men Cat 5 11 / 40
Santiago Bolon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 25 / 77
Darryl Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 52 / 77
Merco Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 1 2012)
Rich Beeler Men Cat 5 11 / 40
Santiago Bolon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 25 / 77
Darryl Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 52 / 77
Snelling Road Race (Feb 25 2012)
Santiago Bolon Men Cat 3 70 / 100
David Douglas Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 45 / 50
Jeffrey Buscheck Men Cat 4 4 / 100
Mark King Men Cat 4 27 / 100
Ron Callison Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 47 / 101
Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 19 2012)
Jeffrey Buscheck Men Cat 4 20 / 39
Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 19 2012)
Darryl Smith Men Cat 1-2-3 Master 45-99 18 / 19
Imperial Valley Classic (Feb 18 2012)
Dean Kirby Men Cat 4 23 / 25
Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 18 2012)
Ron Callison Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 6 / 43
Darryl Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 11 / 43
Duane Bolt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 22 / 43
Santiago Bolon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 38 / 43
Jeffrey Buscheck Men Cat 4 9 / 45
Herman Shum Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 5 / 38
Bruce Ishimoto Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 15 / 44
Serge Plasschaert Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 32 / 44
Rich Beeler Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 5 / 16
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Criterium (Feb 12 2012)
Darryl Smith Men Master 45-54 38 / 60
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 11 2012)
Darryl Smith Men Master 45-54 32 / 69
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Time Trial (Feb 10 2012)
Darryl Smith Men Master 45-54 27 / 72
Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 5 2012)
Darryl Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 30 / 37
Jeffrey Buscheck Men Cat 4 30 / 75
Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 4 2012)
Darryl Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 13 / 22
Ted Toribio Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 17 / 22
Ron Callison Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 18 / 22
Rich Beeler Men Cat 5 19 / 48
Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 28 2012)
Jeffrey Buscheck Men Cat 4 28 / 63
2 Wheel Cycling and Early Bird Criterium (Jul 24 2011)
Santiago Bolon Men Elite 3 24 / 26
Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 17 2011)
Mark Klein Men Cat 4/5 35-99 19 / 52
Serge Plasschaert Men Cat 4/5 35-99 34 / 52
Herman Shum Men Cat 4/5 35-99 38 / 52
ColaVita NorCal Grand Prix (Jul 16 2011)
George Meilahn Men Cat 3/4 45-99 29 / 33
George Meilahn Men Cat 3/4 35-99 37 / 42
New Britain Criterium (Jul 10 2011)
Anthony Alessio Pro1-2 10 / 81
Keith Berger Memorial (Jun 26 2011)
Anthony Alessio Pro, 1, 2 , 3 4 / 99
Pescadreo Coastal Classic (Jun 18 2011)
Herman Shum Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 25 / 42
David Douglas Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 36 / 42
Benjamin Holland Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 27 / 73
Serge Plasschaert Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 54 / 73
Joseph Mendes Criterium (Jun 11 2011)
Serge Plasschaert Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 45-99 3 / 34
Mark Klein Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 35-99 38 / 46
Stefano Schiaffino Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 45-99 15 / 48
Sol Bechtold Men Cat 5 18 / 29
Memorial Day Criterium (May 30 2011)
Stefano Schiaffino Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 31 / 73
Duane Bolt Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 32 / 73
Serge Plasschaert Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 66 / 73
Ted Toribio Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 71 / 73
Serge Plasschaert Men Cat3/4 Master 45-99 19 / 54
Mt Hamilton Classic (May 29 2011)
Mark King Men Cat3/4 Master 45-99 24 / 52
Scotts Valley Grand Prix (May 15 2011)
Stefano Schiaffino Masters 45+ 1/2/3* 22 / 25
Stefano Schiaffino Masters 45+ 3/4 5 / 13
Serge Plasschaert Masters 45+ 3/4 10 / 13
Mikes Bikes Cats Hill Classic (May 14 2011)
Herman Shum Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 17 / 46
Shane Huntoon Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 34 / 46
Serge Plasschaert Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 40 / 46
Shane Huntoon Men Cat 4 Open 37 / 52
Tri Valley Velo Criterium p/b PG&E (May 7 2011)
Garrett Boucke Men Cat 3 Open 31 / 61
Jeffrey Buscheck Men Cat 4 Open 34 / 33
Stefano Schiaffino Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 2 / 15
Ted Toribio Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 6 / 15
Duane Bolt Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 14 / 15
Nathan Falk Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 39 / 64
Mike Creamer Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 37 / 40
Serge Plasschaert Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 3 / 30
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 30 2011)
Mike Creamer Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 85 / 72
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)
Darryl Smith Men 40+ 40 / 150
The CyclePros Calavares Time Trial (Apr 9 2011)
Mark King Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 6 / 17
Apple Pie Criterium (Apr 3 2011)
Darryl Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 45 / 54
Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Apr 2 2011)
Santiago Bolon Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 37 / 44
Stefano Schiaffino Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 14 / 40
Darryl Smith Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 37 / 40
Ron Callison Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 38 / 40
Darryl Smith Men Cat 2 6 / 33
Ted Toribio Men Cat 2 19 / 33
Santiago Bolon Men Cat 3 18 / 38
Walton Park Criterium (Mar 26 2011)
Brad Davis Men Cat 5 10 / 24
Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 13 2011)
Mark Klein Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 3 / 43
Mark King Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 14 / 43
Darryl Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 29 / 45
Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 12 2011)
Mark King Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 14 / 52
Mark Klein Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 51 / 52
Darryl Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 43 / 53
Madera County Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 12 2011)
Mark Klein Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 37 / 52
Mark King Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 42 / 52
Darryl Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 41 / 53
Sleepy Hole Smackdown (Mar 12 2011)
Bryan Callery Men Cat 5 Category E 18 / 20
New England Regional Championships Criterium (Jul 11 2010)
Kenneth Kronberg Cat 5 (open) 5 / 23
Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race (Jun 20 2010)
Robert Palassou Masters Men 4/5 10 / 23
Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit (Jun 19 2010)
Robert Palassou Master Men 4/5 8 / 24
Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT (Jun 19 2010)
Robert Palassou Master Men 4/5 22 / 24
Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 18 2010)
Robert Palassou Men - Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 18 / 26
Sonora Road Race (May 2 2010)
Robert Palassou Men 4 Master 45-99 14 / 18
Mikes Bikes Cats Hill Classic (May 1 2010)
Russell Gauthier Men 4/5 Master 35-99 4 / 54
Shane Huntoon Men 4/5 Master 35-99 8 / 54
Andrew Frey Men 4/5 Master 35-99 13 / 54
Benjamin Holland Men 4/5 Master 35-99 24 / 54
Serge Plasschaert Men 4/5 Master 35-99 48 / 54
Dean Knudsen Men 1/2/3 Master 45-99 29 / 30
Benjamin Holland Men 4 24 / 61
Shane Huntoon Men 4 34 / 61
Grant Grohmann Men 4 47 / 61
Salinas Junior Development Criterium (Mar 21 2010)
Larry Upthegrove Men MR Master 55-99 6 / 14
Dean Knudsen Men MR Master 45-99 2 / 19
George Meilahn Men MR Master 45-99 11 / 19
Larry Upthegrove Men MR Master 45-99 17 / 19
Madera County Stage Race - Road Race (Mar 14 2010)
Stefano Schiaffino Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 2 / 60
Ron Callison Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 36 / 60
Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 13 2010)
Ron Callison Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 22 / 68
Stefano Schiaffino Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 42 / 68
Madera County Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 13 2010)
Ron Callison Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 16 / 70
Stefano Schiaffino Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 28 / 70
Busiest Racers
in last months
Darryl Smith 74
Santiago Bolon 35
Rich Beeler 23
Duane Bolt 22
Herman Shum 18
Mark Klein 16
Serge Plasschaert 15
Samuel Paik 13
Ron Callison 11
Jesse Balon 11
Stefano Schiaffino 9
Jeffrey Buscheck 8
Mark King 7
Bruce Ishimoto 5
Mike Creamer 5
Robert Palassou 5
Ken Obata 4
Allen House 4
Ted Toribio 4
Shane Huntoon 4
George Meilahn 3
Dean Knudsen 3
Anthony Alessio 3
Benjamin Holland 3
James Peacock 3
Robert Galbreath 3
David Douglas 3
Mark King 3
Dean Kirby 2
Timothy Sanders 2
Carter Spencer 2
Larry Upthegrove 2
Alessandro Preto 2
Carl Butler 2
Garrett Boucke 1
Robert Vantuyl 1
Andrew Frey 1
Dave Kim 1
Richard Graedon beeler 1
Matteo Schiaffino 1
Kenneth Kronberg 1
Bryan Callery 1
Scott Sherman 1
Brian Bell 1
Russell Clays 1
Nathan Falk 1
Russell Gauthier 1
Grant Grohmann 1
Brad Davis 1
Sol Bechtold 1