Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Platinum Performance Cycling T Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Brentwood Grand Prix (Aug 3 2014)
Tucker Eurman Men Senior Open 3 6 / 54
Kelsey Judd Men Senior Open 3 38 / 54
Jeremy Kermit Men Senior Open 4 7 / 46
Red Kite Omnium #8-The 30th Annual Berkeley Bike Club Criterium (Jul 27 2014)
Tucker Eurman Men Cat 3/4 1 / 36
Kelsey Judd Men Cat 3/4 11 / 36
Jeremy Kermit Men Cat 3/4 14 / 36
San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 26 2014)
Kelsey Judd Men Cat 3 11 / 60
Tucker Eurman Men Cat 3 22 / 60
Jeremy Kermit Men Cat 4 48 / 78
Death Valley Road Stage Race Stage 2 (May 25 2014)
Michael Krauchi Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 11
Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (May 25 2014)
Dermot Carroll Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 13 / 28
Kelsey Judd Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 30 / 56
Kelsey Judd Men Cat 3 Senior Open 13 / 74
Tucker Eurman Men Cat 3 Senior Open 60 / 74
Death Valley Road Stage Race Stage 1 (May 24 2014)
Michael Krauchi Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 10
Golden State Race Series - Circuit Race (May 4 2014)
Alex Shelton Men Cat 3 3 / 28
Golden State Race Series (May 3 2014)
Alex Shelton Men Cat 3 5 / 30
San Luis Rey Road Race (Apr 26 2014)
Randy Liechty Men OPEN Master 55+ 2 / 13
Tucker Eurman Men Cat 3 Senior Open 2 / 53
Alex Shelton Men Cat 3 Senior Open 35 / 53
Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 19 2014)
John Echeveste Men Cat 3 1 / 47
Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 11 2014)
Jeremy Kermit Men Cat 4 Open 29 / 41
2014 Sea Otter Classic - Criterium (Apr 10 2014)
Jeremy Kermit Men - Cat 4 11 / 38
Island View Classic Criterium (Apr 6 2014)
John Echeveste Men Cat 3 Senior Open 1 / 27
Kelsey Judd Men Cat 3 Senior Open 3 / 27
Alex Shelton Men Cat 3 Senior Open 4 / 27
Andres Malovos Men Cat 3 Senior Open 6 / 27
Tucker Eurman Men Cat 3 Senior Open 9 / 27
John Echeveste Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 7 / 27
Alex Shelton Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 8 / 27
Kelsey Judd Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 23 / 27
Jeremy Kermit Men Cat 4 Senior Open 11 / 29
Chuck Pontius Memorial Criterium (Mar 23 2014)
Jeremy Kermit Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 3 / 38
Carlos Covarrubias Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 27 / 38
Tucker Eurman Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 6 / 38
Kelsey Judd Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 12 / 38
Dermot Carroll Men OPEN Master 50+ 12 / 42
Chuck Pontius Memorial Castaic Lake Road Race (Mar 22 2014)
Jeremy Kermit Men Cat 4 Championship Open 40 / 74
John Cutler Men Cat 3 Championship Open 32 / 65
Alfredo Gallegos Men Cat 3 Championship Open 33 / 65
Saint Patrick's Day Criterium (Mar 16 2014)
Kelsey Judd Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 12 / 66
Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 9 2014)
John Cutler Men Cat 3 4 / 71
John Echeveste Men Cat 3 9 / 71
Andres Malovos Men Cat 3 67 / 71
Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 8 2014)
Andres Malovos Men Cat 3 4 / 71
John Cutler Men Cat 3 5 / 71
John Echeveste Men Cat 3 10 / 71
Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 8 2014)
John Cutler Men Cat 3 17 / 70
Andres Malovos Men Cat 3 28 / 70
John Echeveste Men Cat 3 60 / 70
Dinuba Criterium (Feb 17 2014)
Andres Malovos Men Cat 3 4 / 34
John Cutler Men Cat 3 6 / 34
John Echeveste Men Cat 3 28 / 34
Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 16 2014)
John Echeveste Men Cat 3 5 / 49
John Cutler Men Cat 3 11 / 49
Andres Malovos Men Cat 3 41 / 49
Tucker Eurman Men Cat 3 42 / 49
Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 15 2014)
John Echeveste Men Cat 3 3 / 44
John Cutler Men Cat 3 4 / 44
Tucker Eurman Men Cat 3 5 / 44
Andres Malovos Men Cat 3 23 / 44
Spy Red Trolley Classic (Feb 2 2014)
Randy Liechty Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 5 / 19
Alex Shelton Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 44 / 61
Boulevard Road Race (Feb 1 2014)
Randy Liechty Men Masters 55+ 1 / 15
John Cutler Men Cat 32 / 210
John Echeveste Men Cat 51 / 210
Alfredo Gallegos Men Cat 124 / 210
Mothballs Criterium (Jan 26 2014)
Kelsey Judd Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 54 / 71
John Cutler Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 59 / 71
Tucker Eurman Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 60 / 71
Tucker Eurman Men Cat 3 Senior 8 / 63
Alex Shelton Men Cat 3 Senior 23 / 63
Kelsey Judd Men Cat 3 Senior 25 / 63
Cameron Sublett Men Cat 3 Senior 44 / 63
John Echeveste Men Cat 3 Senior 56 / 63
Andres Malovos Men Cat 3 Senior 57 / 63
John Cutler Men Cat 3 Senior 61 / 63
Alfredo Gallegos Men Cat 3 Senior 62 / 63
Mark Luke Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 26 / 27
Mark Luke Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 10 / 10
John Cutler Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 18 / 34
Christopher Brown Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 27 / 34
Thomas Anhalt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 13 / 42
Christopher Brown Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 20 / 42
Jeremy Kermit Men Cat 4 Senior 15 / 49
Justin Kiel Men Cat 5 Senior 1 / 41
UCSB Poor College Kids Road Race (Jan 25 2014)
Alfredo Gallegos Men Cat 3 Senior 8 / 58
John Cutler Men Cat 3 Senior 9 / 58
Cameron Sublett Men Cat 3 Senior 18 / 58
Steve Weixel Men Cat 3 Senior 33 / 58
Alex Shelton Men Cat 3 Senior 36 / 58
John Echeveste Men Cat 3 Senior 42 / 58
Andres Malovos Men Cat 3 Senior 43 / 58
Justin Kiel Men Cat 5 Senior 2 / 56
Randy Liechty Men Master 55+ 11 / 25
Mark Luke Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 12 / 33
Todd Booth Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 15 / 33
San Ardo Road Race (Aug 17 2013)
Chris Hahn Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 11 / 19
Andres Malovos Men Cat 3 16 / 59
Steve Weixel Men Cat 3 52 / 59
San Marcos Crit (Jul 28 2013)
Andres Malovos Men Cat 3 Senior 16 / 73
The Burlingame Criterium (Jun 23 2013)
Alex Shelton Men Cat 3 28 / 50
Downtown Salinas Criterium (Jun 22 2013)
Alex Shelton Men Cat 3 15 / 31
Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Formerly PG&E C (Jun 15 2013)
Alex Shelton Men Cat 2/3 10 / 54
Tucker Eurman Men Cat 2/3 21 / 54
Alex Shelton Men Cat 3/4 1 / 74
Tucker Eurman Men Cat 3/4 71 / 74
3rd Annual Kool n Fit Crit (Jun 9 2013)
Alex Shelton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 107 / 122
Alex Shelton Men Cat 3 Senior 73 / 84
Mt Hamilton Classic (May 26 2013)
Steve Weixel Men Cat 3 39 / 57
Steve Weixel Men Cat 3 52 / 57
Panoche Valley Road Race (May 5 2013)
John Echeveste Men 3 Open 3 / 20
Barrio Logan Grand Prix (May 4 2013)
Chris Hahn Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 14 / 49
5th Annual Pounding Idiots Criterium (Apr 28 2013)
Chris Hahn Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 32 / 73
Chris Hahn Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 79 / 105
Chris Hahn Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 22 / 77
Chris Hahn Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 11 / 68
2013 Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Chris Hahn Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 26 / 38
Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 20 2013)
Mark Luke Men Cat 4 Masters 45+ 14 / 34
Jeffrey Stern Men Cat 4 22 / 64
2013 Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 19 2013)
Mark Luke Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 11 / 54
2013 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 19 2013)
Chris Hahn Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 8 / 41
Chris Hahn Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 20 / 29
Sea Otter Classic - Stage 1 (Apr 18 2013)
Tucker Eurman Men Cat 3 22 / 34
Jeffrey Stern Men Cat 4 9 / 26
Vlees Huis Ronde Road Race (Apr 14 2013)
Chris Hahn Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 25 / 38
John Cutler Men Cat 3 Senior 10 / 63
John Echeveste Men Cat 3 Senior 30 / 63
Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 14 2013)
Jeffrey Stern Men Cat 4 11 / 40
Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 30 2013)
John Cutler Men Cat 3 17 / 54
Alfredo Gallegos Men Cat 3 41 / 54
John Echeveste Men Cat 3 45 / 54
San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 24 2013)
John Cutler Men Cat 3 6 / 62
San Dimas Stage Race - Crot (Mar 24 2013)
John Cutler Men Cat 3 27 / 62
San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Mar 23 2013)
John Cutler Men Cat 3 2 / 68
San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Mar 22 2013)
John Cutler Men Cat 3 25 / 94
Tour de Murrieta - Omnium (Mar 10 2013)
Chris Hahn Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 54 / 94
Tour de Murrieta - RR (Mar 10 2013)
Chris Hahn Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 42 / 63
Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Mar 9 2013)
Chris Hahn Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 42 / 45
Dinuba Criterium (Feb 18 2013)
John Cutler Men Cat 3 33 / 41
Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 17 2013)
John Cutler Men Cat 3 20 / 56
Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 16 2013)
John Cutler Men Cat 3 35 / 36
Velo Allegro Saint Patrick's Day Annual Criterium (Feb 10 2013)
Alex Shelton Men Cat 3 Senior 14 / 65
Tucker Eurman Men Cat 3 Senior 25 / 65
Jeffrey Stern Men Cat 4 Senior 106 / 114
Shelby Reynolds Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 2 / 11
San Ardo Road Race (Aug 18 2012)
John Echeveste Men Cat 3 22 / 44
Tucker Eurman Men Cat 3 43 / 44
Jeffrey Stern Men Cat 4 34 / 45
Mark Luke Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 3 / 34
Derek Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 15 / 34
Brentwood Grand Prix (Aug 5 2012)
John Echeveste Men Cat 3 50 / 64
Jon Miller Men Masters 60+ 4 / 15
San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 7 2012)
Jeffrey Stern Men Cat 4 15 / 62
ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 30 2012)
Tucker Eurman Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 114 / 115
ToAD - Sheboygan Harbor Center Int'l Cycling Challenge (Jun 28 2012)
Tucker Eurman Men Cat 2/3 Senior 70 / 79
The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 24 2012)
Jeffrey Stern Men Cat 4 12 / 47
Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 23 2012)
John Echeveste Men Cat 3 35 / 61
Jeffrey Stern Men Cat 4 35 / 73
Central Coast Circuit Races #4 (Jun 9 2012)
Derek Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-99 3 / 23
Derek Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 27 / 28
Mt Hamilton Classic (May 27 2012)
John Echeveste Men Cat 3 15 / 62
ARCO Criterium (May 13 2012)
Tucker Eurman Men Cat 3 14 / 36
Panoche Valley Road Race (Apr 29 2012)
Charles Ellenberger Men E 3 24 / 34
John Echeveste Men E 3 32 / 34
Devil's Punchbowl Road Race (Apr 28 2012)
Alfredo Gallegos Men Cat 4 Senior 12 / 67
Vlees Huis Ronde Road Race (Apr 21 2012)
Alfredo Gallegos Men 4 17 / 46
John Echeveste Men 3 2 / 41
Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race #2 (Apr 21 2012)
Todd Booth Men Cat 5 5 / 45
Ian Barense Men Cat 5 11 / 45
John Biron Men Cat 5 17 / 45
Greg Turner Men Cat 5 24 / 45
Sea Otter Classic - Crit (Apr 19 2012)
Jeffrey Stern Men Cat 4 10 / 23
Greg Turner Men Master Cat 5 35-99 1 / 10
Ian Barense Men Master Cat 4 45-99 2 / 21
Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 7 2012)
John Echeveste Men Cat 3 51 / 64
Hanford Criterium (Apr 1 2012)
Derek Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 11 / 29
Firestone Walker Avenue of Flags Criterium (Mar 31 2012)
Tucker Eurman Men Cat 3 5 / 24
John Echeveste Men Cat 3 21 / 24
Charles Ellenberger Men Cat 3 23 / 24
Thomas Anhalt Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 26 / 32
Alfredo Gallegos Men Cat 4 2 / 29
Jeffrey Stern Men Cat 4 14 / 29
Ian Barense Men Cat 5 2 / 28
Alfredo Gallegos Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 3 / 20
Ian Barense Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 7 / 20
Christopher Brown Men Masters 45+ 24 / 37
Redlands Bicycle Classic Criteriums (Mar 25 2012)
Tucker Eurman Men Cat 3 25 / 41
Mash @ 6 Flags Magic Mountain 3/21/2012 (Mar 21 2012)
Andres Malovos Men 4/5 A 1 / 28
Jeffrey Stern Men 4/5 A 11 / 28
Andres Malovos Men 4/5 B 2 / 16
Jeffrey Stern Men 4/5 B 6 / 16
Mash @ 6 Flags Magic Mountain #7 (Mar 14 2012)
Andres Malovos Men 4/5 A 3 / 22
Jeffrey Stern Men 4/5 A 6 / 22
Andres Malovos Men 4/5 B 3 / 16
Jeffrey Stern Men 4/5 B 4 / 16
Central Coast Circuit Race #2 (Mar 11 2012)
Derek Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 9 / 27
Island View Classic Criterium (Mar 10 2012)
John Echeveste Men Cat 1/2 14 / 19
Tucker Eurman Men Cat 3 4 / 17
Steve Weixel Men Cat 3 14 / 17
Jeffrey Stern Men Cat 4 9 / 44
Mark Edwards Men Cat 4 16 / 44
Alfredo Gallegos Men Cat 4 21 / 44
Mash @ 6 Flags Magic Mountain #6 (Mar 7 2012)
Andres Malovos Men 4/5 A 2 / 29
Alfredo Gallegos Men 4/5 A 23 / 29
Alfredo Gallegos Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-99 16 / 21
Andres Malovos Men 4/5 B 2 / 25
Alfredo Gallegos Men 4/5 B 8 / 25
Central Coast Circuit Race #1 (Mar 4 2012)
Derek Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 14 / 31
Merco Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 4 2012)
Tucker Eurman Men Cat 3 25 / 57
Merco Cycling Classic - Criterium (Mar 3 2012)
Tucker Eurman Men Cat 3 25 / 57
Merco Cycling Classic - Time Trial (Mar 2 2012)
Tucker Eurman Men Cat 3 25 / 57
Merco Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 1 2012)
Tucker Eurman Men Cat 3 25 / 57
Mash @ 6 Flags Magic Mountain #5 (Feb 29 2012)
Andres Malovos Men 4/5 A 2 / 29
Alfredo Gallegos Men 4/5 A 23 / 29
Alfredo Gallegos Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-99 16 / 21
Andres Malovos Men 4/5 B 2 / 25
Alfredo Gallegos Men 4/5 B 8 / 25
Mash @ 6 Flags Magic Mountain #4 (Feb 22 2012)
Jeffrey Stern Men 4/5 A 9 / 36
Dinuba Criterium (Feb 20 2012)
Jeffrey Stern Men Cat 4/5 16 / 36
Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 19 2012)
Jeffrey Stern Men Cat 5 6 / 30
Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 18 2012)
Jeffrey Stern Men Cat 5 1 / 17
Mash @ 6 Flags Magic Mountain #3 (Feb 15 2012)
Andres Malovos Men 4/5 A 1 / 11
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 11 2012)
Tucker Eurman Men Cat 3 59 / 69
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Time Trial (Feb 10 2012)
Tucker Eurman Men Cat 3 43 / 72
Mash @ 6 Flags Magic Mountain #2 (Feb 8 2012)
Andres Malovos Men 4/5 A 4 / 23
Alfredo Gallegos Men 4/5 A 9 / 23
Mash @ 6 Flags Magic Mountain #1 (Feb 1 2012)
Andres Malovos Men 4/5 A 3 / 26
Mothballs Criterium (Jan 29 2012)
Roger Moore Men Cat 3 22 / 54
Tucker Eurman Men Cat 3 30 / 54
Steve Weixel Men Cat 3 40 / 54
Charles Ellenberger Men Cat 3 53 / 54
Alfredo Gallegos Men Cat 4 14 / 66
Andres Malovos Men Cat 4 23 / 66
Ian Barense Men Cat 5 12 / 46
John David orach Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 3 / 55
Thomas Anhalt Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 11 / 55
Roger Moore Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 14 / 55
Mark Luke Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 48 / 55
Chester Gillmore Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 59
Steve Weixel Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 59
John David orach Men Cat 1/2/3 49 / 59
Derek Johnson Men Masters 35+ 25 / 47
Christopher Brown Men Masters 35+ 36 / 47
Ron Takeda Men Masters 45+ 11 / 54
Christopher Brown Men Masters 45+ 18 / 54
Thomas Anhalt Men Masters 45+ 41 / 54
Mark Luke Men Masters 45+ 45 / 54
UCSB Poor College Kids Road Race (Jan 28 2012)
Chester Gillmore Men Cat 1/2 24 / 26
John Echeveste Men Cat 3 22 / 45
Charles Ellenberger Men Cat 3 42 / 45
Alfredo Gallegos Men Cat 4 10 / 72
Andres Malovos Men Cat 4 12 / 72
Mark Luke Men Cat 4 37 / 72
Todd Booth Men Cat 5 C 18 / 46
Ian Barense Men Cat 5 C 21 / 46
Ron Takeda Men Master 45+ 12 / 51
Jon Miller Men Masters 60+ 1 / 11
Central Coast Circuit Races (Sep 3 2011)
Tucker Eurman Men Cat3/4 6 / 26
Challenge Challenge Road Race (Sep 3 2011)
Benny Breck Men Cat1/2/3 11 / 19
Holly Breck Women Cat1/2/3 8 / 10
Summer End Grand Prix (Aug 21 2011)
? Ryan gielow Men - Pro/1/2/3 51 / 53
? Ryan gielow Men - 3 36 / 47
San Ardo Road Race (Aug 20 2011)
Mark Luke Men - Masters 45+ | 4 15 / 35
Derek Johnson Men - Masters 35+ | 1/2/3 6 / 25
Holly Breck Women - 3 1 / 9
Michael Grundmann Men - Pro/1/2 21 / 53
Steven Smith Men - Pro/1/2 22 / 53
Benny Breck Men - Pro/1/2 29 / 53
Steve Weixel Men - 3 7 / 49
The Nocturne Grand Prix #1 (Aug 5 2011)
Tucker Eurman Men Cat 3 4 / 8
San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 9 2011)
Tosh Clements Men Pro/1/2 114 / 124
Central Coast Circuit Races (Jul 2 2011)
Derek Johnson Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 3 / 23
Pescadreo Coastal Classic (Jun 18 2011)
John Echeveste Men Cat 3 31 / 68
Steve Weixel Men Cat 3 35 / 68
Tucker Eurman Men Cat 3 43 / 68
Mt Hamilton Classic (May 29 2011)
Benny Breck Men Cat 2 25 / 47
Steven Smith Men Cat 2 46 / 47
Steve Weixel Men Cat 3 41 / 58
Scotts Valley Grand Prix (May 15 2011)
Tucker Eurman Men ELITE MEN 3 11 / 28
Derek Johnson Masters 35+ 1/2/3* 9 / 26
Death Valley Road Stage Race (May 14 2011)
Steven Smith Men Cat 1/2 3 / 6
Gary Douville Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-99 2 / 5
Wente Vineyards Classic Criterium (May 1 2011)
Tucker Eurman Men Cat3/4 87 / 89
Steve Weixel Men Cat3/4 99 / 89
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 30 2011)
John Echeveste Men Cat 3 14 / 93
Tucker Eurman Men Cat 3 21 / 93
Steve Weixel Men Cat 3 29 / 93
Steven Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 27 / 51
Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 17 2011)
Tosh Clements Men Cat 3 21 / 51
Central Coast Circuit Race #4 (Mar 19 2011)
Tucker Eurman Men Cat3/4 3 / 12
Central Coast Circuit Race #3 (Mar 12 2011)
Ryan Gielow Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 11 / 33
Derek Johnson Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 31 / 33
Derek Johnson Men Cat1/2/3 18 / 22
Ryan Gielow Men Cat1/2/3 19 / 22
Merco Cycling Classic - Criterium (Mar 5 2011)
Tosh Clements Men Cat 3 6 / 53
Merco Cycling Classic - TT (Mar 4 2011)
Tosh Clements Men Cat3/4/5 3 / 29
Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 20 2011)
Benny Breck Men Cat 3 5 / 37
John Echeveste Men Cat 3 6 / 37
Steve Weixel Men Cat 3 28 / 37
Holly Breck Women Cat 4 8 / 12
Central Coast Circuit Races (Feb 12 2011)
Derek Johnson Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 3 / 32
Tucker Eurman Men Cat 4 1 / 25
Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 8 2010)
Steven Smith Men 3 54 / 60
Blue Hills Classic (May 2 2010)
Gary Douville MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 6 / 63
Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 18 2010)
Derek Johnson Men 3 14 / 61
Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 3 2010)
Steven Smith Men 3 12 / 48
Gary Douville Men Pro/1/2 39 / 53
Warnerville Road Race (Mar 28 2010)
Steven Smith Men 3 6 / 20
Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 13 2010)
Steven Smith Men 3 37 / 54
Madera County Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 13 2010)
Steven Smith Men 3 28 / 53
Dinuba Criterium (Feb 15 2010)
Steve Weixel Men 3 19 / 27
Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 14 2010)
Steve Weixel Men 3 28 / 37
Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 13 2010)
Steve Weixel Men 3 40 / 43