Log In
 
 
Team Overview: District Velocity Racing Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
2014 Tour of Hampton Roads - Road Race (Jul 20 2014)
Robert Kelly Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 29
2014 Tour of Hampton Roads - Time Trial (Jul 19 2014)
Robert Kelly Men Pro/Cat 1/2 (10.4 mi ) 17 / 24
2014 Tour of Hampton Roads - Criterium (Jul 19 2014)
Mykel Nahorniak Men Cat 3 4 / 18
Robert Kelly Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 33
Giro di Coppi (Jul 12 2014)
Hannah Arem Women Cat1/2/3 7 / 19
Matthew Sharpe Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 8 / 55
Two Cities Criterium (Jun 28 2014)
Patrick Dolan Men CAT 3/4 12 / 30
Brownstown Road Race (TM) (Jun 28 2014)
Matthew Sharpe Men Cat 4/5 35+ 8 / 45
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 25 2014)
Mattison Brady Men Cat1/2/3 A 1 / 18
Grayson Church Men Cat1/2/3 A 4 / 18
Elliott Largent Men Cat1/2/3 A 12 / 18
Jonathan Moncton Men Cat1/2/3 A 17 / 18
Matthew Sharpe Men Cat4/5 B 4 / 26
RGS Title/Prosperity Mortgage Brambleton Town Center Grand Prix (Jun 22 2014)
Rasheed Jabr Men Cat3/4 33 / 60
2014 Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (Jun 21 2014)
Thomas Simchak Men Cat 3 40K ITT (40K ) 12 / 14
Steven Kusy Men Cat 1/2 40K ITT (40K ) 9 / 11
Robert Kelly Men Cat 1/2 40K ITT (40K ) 10 / 11
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 18 2014)
Mattison Brady Men Cat1/2/3 A 4 / 17
Grayson Church Men Cat1/2/3 A 14 / 17
Rasheed Jabr Men Cat4/5 B 9 / 28
Matthew Sharpe Men Cat 5 C 3 / 20
Air Force Association Cycling Classic (Jun 8 2014)
Elliott Largent Men Cat 2/3 18 / 35
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Cat 2/3 33 / 35
Air Force Association Cycling Classic - Day 1 (Jun 7 2014)
Rasheed Jabr Men Master 35+ 25 / 25
Mattison Brady Men Cat 2/3 22 / 71
Grant Mandsager Men Cat 2/3 41 / 71
Anthony Abate Men Cat 2/3 43 / 71
Elliott Largent Men Cat 2/3 58 / 71
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Cat 2/3 59 / 71
Nathan Gazzetta Men Cat 2/3 68 / 71
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 4 2014)
Mattison Brady Men Cat1/2/3 A 3 / 36
Steven Kusy Men Cat1/2/3 A 10 / 36
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Cat1/2/3 A 15 / 36
Elliott Largent Men Cat1/2/3 A 17 / 36
Rasheed Jabr Men Cat4/5 B 16 / 33
Alexander Porter Men Cat4/5 B 24 / 33
Matthew Sharpe Men Cat 5 C 7 / 27
Leonardtown Criterium (Jun 1 2014)
Matthew Sharpe Men Cat 5 Masters 35+ 2 / 11
Mattison Brady Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 30
Aaron Hotaling Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 30
Matthew Sharpe Men Cat 5 3 / 16
Aaron Hotaling Men Cat 3 4 / 20
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Cat 3 7 / 20
Elliott Largent Men Cat 3 10 / 20
Rasheed Jabr Men Cat 4 23 / 25
Rasheed Jabr Men Cat 4 Masters 35+ 8 / 25
Seth Carpenter Men Cat 4 Masters 35+ 18 / 25
Tony Allenmills Men Cat 4 Masters 35+ 22 / 25
Dan Petalas Men Cat 4 Masters 35+ 24 / 25
Ride Sally Ride (May 31 2014)
Rasheed Jabr Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 35 / 54
Grant Mandsager Men Cat 1/2/3 52 / 79
Rasheed Jabr Men Cat 4 16 / 74
Aaron Hotaling Men Cat 3 1 / 38
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Cat 3 9 / 38
Elliott Largent Men Cat 3 34 / 38
Fort Ritchie Classic Criterium (May 25 2014)
Chas Offutt Men CAT 3/4 Master 35+ 43 / 43
Tony Allenmills Men OPEN Master 55-64 12 / 23
Patrick Dolan Men OPEN Master 35-44 22 / 38
Chas Offutt Men OPEN Master 35-44 29 / 38
Tour of Tucker County (May 25 2014)
Grayson Church Men Cat 3/4 24 / 45
Mount Joy Road Race (May 24 2014)
Matthew Sharpe Men Masters CAT 5 40+ 2 / 21
Richmond Road Race (May 18 2014)
Rasheed Jabr Men Cat 4 Senior 18+ 21 / 57
Kelly Cup (May 18 2014)
Tony Allenmills Men Masters 55+ 15 / 20
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 14 2014)
Mattison Brady Men Cat1/2/3 A 1 / 5
Matthew Sharpe Men Cat 5 C 12 / 25
David Bender Men Cat4/5 B 25 / 32
Rasheed Jabr Men Cat4/5 B 27 / 32
Poolesville Road Race (May 10 2014)
David Bender Men Cat 4 Beginner 9 / 54
Sean Mckee Men Cat 4 Beginner 15 / 54
Dan Petalas Men Cat 4 Beginner 32 / 54
Rasheed Jabr Men Cat 4 Beginner 44 / 54
Aaron Hotaling Men Cat 3 Intermediate 3 / 31
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Cat 3 Intermediate 17 / 31
Nathan Gazzetta Men Cat 3 Intermediate 22 / 31
Grayson Church Men Cat 3 Intermediate 25 / 31
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 7 2014)
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Cat1/2/3 A 13 / 15
David Muse Men Cat4/5 B 2 / 27
Rasheed Jabr Men Cat4/5 B 9 / 27
Marcus Floro Men Cat4/5 B 16 / 27
The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 4 2014)
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 42 / 60
Mykel Nahorniak Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 59 / 60
Richmond 2015 Criterium (May 3 2014)
Robert Kelly Men Cat 1-23 24 / 25
Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 27 2014)
Rasheed Jabr Men CAT 4/5 15 / 42
Hannah Arem Women CAT 3 6 / 10
Tour of Page County - Criterium (Apr 27 2014)
Rasheed Jabr Men CAT 4/5 20 / 42
Hannah Arem Women CAT 3 5 / 10
Tour of Page County- Time Trial (Apr 27 2014)
Rasheed Jabr Men CAT 4/5 16 / 47
Hannah Arem Women CAT 3 5 / 10
Tour of Page County- Road Race (Apr 26 2014)
Hannah Arem Women CAT 3 8 / 11
Rasheed Jabr Men CAT 4/5 16 / 51
Chantilly Circuit Race (Apr 12 2014)
Nathan Gazzetta Men Cat 3 Senior 35 / 37
All American Road Race (Apr 5 2014)
Hannah Arem Women CAT 1/2/3 19 / 20
Nestor Cup Prologue (Apr 1 2014)
Robert Kelly Mixed Cat 1/2/3 Time Trial 5 / 15
Jefferson Cup Road Race (Mar 30 2014)
Steven Kusy Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 59
Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 23 2014)
Steven Kusy Men Cat 1/2/3 60 / 69
Mothballs Criterium (Jan 26 2014)
Dennis King Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 1 / 42
Ernie Simpson Memorial 20K Time Trial (Sep 8 2013)
Patrick Dolan Men Master 35-44 5 / 7
Argyle Time Trial (Aug 31 2013)
Thomas Simchak Men 3 3 / 5
Patrick Dolan Men 3 5 / 5
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 21 2013)
Tony Allenmills Men Cat4/5 B 15 / 26
Grayson Church Men Cat1/2/3 A 10 / 19
2013 MABRA Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 17 2013)
Robert Kelly Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Cat 1/2 18+ 17 / 19
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 14 2013)
Mykel Nahorniak Men Cat1/2/3 A 21 / 28
Thomas Simchak Men Cat1/2/3 A 22 / 28
Kevin Cross Men Cat1/2/3 A 24 / 28
David Bender Men Cat4/5 B 2 / 29
Page Valley Road Race (Aug 3 2013)
Hannah Arem Women 4 1 / 15
Marcus Floro Men 4 52 / 65
Grayson Church Men 3 19 / 48
Aaron Hotaling Men 3 39 / 48
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 24 2013)
David Muse Men Cat4/5 B 2 / 20
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 17 2013)
David Bender Men Cat4/5 B 21 / 27
Kevin Cross Men Cat1/2/3 A 2 / 23
Grayson Church Men Cat1/2/3 A 19 / 23
Giro di Coppi (Jul 13 2013)
Jim Geiger Men 5 13 / 49
MABRA Age Graded Criterium Championships (Jul 7 2013)
Patrick Dolan Men CAT 3-4 MASTER 35+ 19 / 37
Hagerstown Challenge Criterium (Jul 6 2013)
Joshua Wadsworth Men CAT 4 SENIOR 23 / 39
Patrick Dolan Men CAT 3 SENIOR 25 / 38
Tour de Tysons (Jun 30 2013)
Patrick Dolan Men Cat 3 53 / 58
Road Warrior 50 (Jun 29 2013)
Aaron Hotaling Men Cat 3 21 / 31
ToAD - Elkhart Road Race (Jun 27 2013)
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Cat 4/5 Elite 26 / 63
ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 25 2013)
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Cat 4/5 Elite 10 / 31
RGS Title Reston Town Center Grand Prix (Jun 23 2013)
David Bender Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 40 / 48
Patrick Dolan Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 42 / 48
Grant Mandsager Men Cat 3/4 Senior 13 / 63
Thomas Simchak Men Cat 3/4 Senior 39 / 63
Nathan Gazzetta Men Cat 3/4 Senior 56 / 63
Mykel Nahorniak Men Cat 4 Novice 27 / 59
ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2013)
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men 4-5 Elite 16 / 57
Church Creek Time Trial (Jun 22 2013)
Thomas Simchak Men CAT 3 SENIOR 18+ 11 / 14
Kevin Cross Men CAT 1/2 SENIOR 18+ 8 / 9
Air Force Association Cycling Classic (Jun 9 2013)
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Cat 3/4 33 / 105
David Bender Men Cat 3/4 35 / 105
Mykel Nahorniak Men Cat 3/4 43 / 105
Patrick Dolan Men Cat 3/4 57 / 105
Grant Mandsager Men Cat 3/4 87 / 105
Tony Allenmills Men Cat 3/4 97 / 105
Aaron Hotaling Men Cat 3/4 104 / 105
Robert Kelly Men Cat 2/3 33 / 49
Martin Austermuhle Men Cat 2/3 49 / 49
Air Force Association Cycling Classic (Jun 8 2013)
Patrick Dolan Men Master 35+ 27 / 27
Mattison Brady Men Cat 2/3 13 / 77
Anthony Abate Men Cat 2/3 20 / 77
Grant Mandsager Men Cat 2/3 45 / 77
Robert Kelly Men Cat 2/3 69 / 77
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 5 2013)
Anthony Abate Men Cat1/2/3 A 1 / 40
Kevin Cross Men Cat1/2/3 A 4 / 40
Thomas Simchak Men Cat1/2/3 A 14 / 40
Samuel Mccadney Men Cat1/2/3 A 39 / 40
Nathan Gazzetta Men Cat1/2/3 A 40 / 40
Joshua Wadsworth Men Cat 5 C 3 / 28
Leonardtown Criterium (Jun 2 2013)
Tony Allenmills Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 12 / 18
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Cat 4 9 / 21
Ride Sally Ride (Jun 1 2013)
Grant Mandsager Men Cat 3 55 / 56
Mykel Nahorniak Men Cat 4 24 / 75
Joshua Wadsworth Men Cat 5 10 / 37
Robert Kelly Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 54
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 29 2013)
Joshua Wadsworth Men Cat 5 C 7 / 25
Anthony Abate Men Cat1/2/3 A 9 / 30
Aaron Hotaling Men Cat4/5 B 3 / 27
Privitera Alessandro Men Cat4/5 B 12 / 27
Tony Allenmills Men Cat4/5 B 16 / 27
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Cat4/5 B 20 / 27
Alexander Porter Men Cat4/5 B 26 / 27
Mountain Massacree (May 25 2013)
Aaron Hotaling Men Cat 4/5 1 / 27
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Cat 4/5 6 / 27
Grayson Church Men Cat 3/4 11 / 28
Grant Mandsager Men Cat 3/4 13 / 28
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 22 2013)
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Cat 5 C 3 / 30
Joshua Wadsworth Men Cat 5 C 11 / 30
Grayson Church Men Cat1/2/3 A 27 / 32
Samuel Mccadney Men Cat1/2/3 A 29 / 32
Kevin Cross Men Cat1/2/3 A 30 / 32
Tony Allenmills Men Cat4/5 B 17 / 27
Kelly Cup (May 19 2013)
Tony Allenmills Men Masters 55+ 6 / 6
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 15 2013)
Joshua Wadsworth Men Cat 5 C 16 / 34
Kevin Cross Men Cat1/2/3 A 35 / 36
Samuel Mccadney Men Cat1/2/3 A 36 / 36
Tony Allenmills Men Cat4/5 B 8 / 19
Poolesville Road Race (May 11 2013)
Anthony Abate Men Pro/1/2/3 36 / 57
The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 5 2013)
Tony Allenmills Men 55+ MASTERS 8 / 22
Patrick Dolan Men 35+ Cat 3/4 MASTERS 29 / 59
Robert Kelly Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 29 / 57
Alexander Porter Men CAT 5 13 / 36
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 1 2013)
Patrick Jarenwattananon Men Cat 5 C 5 / 21
Samuel Mccadney Men Cat1/2/3 A 27 / 33
Kevin Cross Men Cat1/2/3 A 30 / 33
Anthony Abate Men Cat1/2/3 A 33 / 33
All American Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Kevin Cross Men Cat1/2/3 57 / 72
Chantilly Criterium (Apr 13 2013)
Samuel Mccadney Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 27 / 34
Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 7 2013)
Samuel Mccadney Men Masters Overall 35+ 31 / 36
Samuel Mccadney Men Masters CAT 3-4 35+ 13 / 14
the Dawg Days of Summer (Aug 19 2012)
Seth Carpenter Men Cat 3/4 55 / 61
Seth Carpenter Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 29 / 52
Seth Carpenter Men Cat 4 29 / 34
MABRA TT Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 18 2012)
Grayson Church Men CAT 3 SENIOR 18+ 4 / 11
Tony Allenmills Men OPEN MASTER 55-64 16 / 30
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 8 2012)
Tony Allenmills Men Cat4/5 B 18 / 20
Dennis Bodewits Men Cat1/2/3 A 11 / 17
Matthew Ringer Men Cat1/2/3 A 13 / 17
Page Valley Road Race (Aug 4 2012)
Matthew Ringer Men Cat 3 7 / 48
Grant Mandsager Men Cat 3 13 / 48
Grayson Church Men Masters 35+ 3/4 1 / 21
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 1 2012)
Matthew Ringer Men Cat1/2/3 A 11 / 12
Tony Allenmills Men Cat4/5 B 17 / 27
Liberty Road Race (Jul 28 2012)
Jennifer Burke Women Cat 4 Senior 1 / 9
Freedom Tour (Jul 22 2012)
Tony Allenmills Men Master 55-99 11 / 29
Giro Di Coppi (Jul 14 2012)
Anthony Abate Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 54
Kevin Cross Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 54
Robert Kelly Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 54
Grant Mandsager Men Cat 3 16 / 59
Matthew Ringer Men Cat 3 27 / 59
Samuel Mccadney Men Cat 3 39 / 59
Patrick Dolan Men Cat 3 66 / 59
Thomas Simchak Men Cat 4 8 / 74
David Muse Men Cat 4/5 35+ 11 / 44
Chas Offutt Men Cat 4/5 35+ 28 / 44
Tom Jawetz Men Cat 4/5 35+ 30 / 44
Tony Allenmills Men Cat 4/5 35+ 31 / 44
Gregg Haifley Men Cat 4/5 35+ 45 / 44
Seth Carpenter Men Cat 4/5 35+ 46 / 44
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 11 2012)
David Muse Men Cat4/5 B 17 / 27
Patrick Dolan Men Cat1/2/3 A 21 / 23
Matthew Ringer Men Cat1/2/3 A 22 / 23
Dennis Bodewits Men Cat1/2/3 A 23 / 23
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 27 2012)
Kevin Cross Men Cat1/2/3 A 3 / 20
Matthew Ringer Men Cat1/2/3 A 10 / 20
Grayson Church Men Cat1/2/3 A 12 / 20
David Muse Men Cat4/5 B 5 / 14
RGS Title Reston Town Center Grand Prix (Jun 24 2012)
Samuel Mccadney Men Cat 3/4 23 / 33
David Bender Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 13 / 37
Patrick Dolan Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 15 / 37
Chas Offutt Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 26 / 37
Thomas Simchak Men Cat 4 11 / 52
Kevin Cross Men Master 35+ 10 / 10
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 20 2012)
Kevin Cross Men Cat1/2/3 A 3 / 15
Samuel Mccadney Men Cat1/2/3 A 13 / 15
Matthew Ringer Men Cat1/2/3 A 14 / 15
Thomas Simchak Men Cat4/5 B 5 / 21
Tony Allenmills Men Cat4/5 B 20 / 21
Bike the Bluff Omnium - RR (Jun 16 2012)
Matthew Folan Men Cat 5 16-99 12 / 47
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 13 2012)
Kevin Cross Men Cat1/2/3 A 9 / 29
Patrick Dolan Men Cat1/2/3 A 24 / 29
Matthew Ringer Men Cat1/2/3 A 27 / 29
David Bender Men Cat4/5 B 27 / 34
Chas Offutt Men Cat4/5 B 34 / 34
Air Force Cycling Classic (Jun 10 2012)
Samuel Mccadney Men Cat 3 11 / 40
Matthew Ringer Men Cat 3 20 / 40
Patrick Dolan Men Cat 3 36 / 40
Air Force Cycling Classic (Jun 9 2012)
Patrick Dolan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 23 / 44
Anthony Abate Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 56
Kevin Cross Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 56
Grant Mandsager Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 56
Matthew Ringer Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 56
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 6 2012)
Kevin Cross Men Cat1/2/3 A 14 / 32
Matthew Ringer Men Cat1/2/3 A 17 / 32
Jonathan Moncton Men Cat1/2/3 A 21 / 32
Patrick Dolan Men Cat1/2/3 A 22 / 32
Leonardtown Criterium (Jun 3 2012)
Tony Allenmills Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 18 / 28
Privitera Alessandro Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 21 / 28
Anthony Abate Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 36
Patrick Dolan Men Cat 3 21 / 29
Ride Sally Ride (Jun 2 2012)
Samuel Mccadney Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 28 / 37
Kevin Cross Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 35 / 37
Sarah Randolph Women Cat 4 5 / 19
Lisette Planken Women Cat 4 13 / 19
Kevin Cross Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 55
Martin Austermuhle Men Cat 3 25 / 52
Tony Allenmills Men Cat 4 55 / 81
Marcus Floro Men Cat 4 57 / 81
David Bender Men Cat 4 61 / 81
Patrick Dolan Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 22 / 72
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 30 2012)
Samuel Mccadney Men Cat1/2/3 A 13 / 25
Matthew Ringer Men Cat1/2/3 A 19 / 25
Kevin Cross Men Cat1/2/3 A 24 / 25
Manville Cycling Madness (May 25 2012)
Samuel Mccadney Men Cat3/4 1 / 27
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 23 2012)
Tony Allenmills Men Cat4/5 B 13 / 21
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 16 2012)
Robert Kelly Men Cat1/2/3 A 22 / 36
Matthew Ringer Men Cat1/2/3 A 31 / 36
Martin Austermuhle Men Cat1/2/3 A 32 / 36
Samuel Mccadney Men Cat1/2/3 A 33 / 36
Eduardo Maeyama Men Cat4/5 B 19 / 31
Tony Allenmills Men Cat4/5 B 29 / 31
Richmond International Raceway Criterium (May 6 2012)
Patrick Dolan Men CAT3/4 Open All 61 / 63
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 2 2012)
Anthony Abate Men Cat1/2/3 A 4 / 36
Martin Austermuhle Men Cat1/2/3 A 11 / 36
Jonathan Moncton Men Cat1/2/3 A 14 / 36
Corey Dipietro Men Cat1/2/3 A 22 / 36
Matthew Ringer Men Cat1/2/3 A 25 / 36
Lance Anderson Men Cat1/2/3 A 29 / 36
Samuel Mccadney Men Cat1/2/3 A 30 / 36
Dennis Bodewits Men Cat1/2/3 A 32 / 36
Patrick Dolan Men Cat1/2/3 A 34 / 36
Thomas Simchak Men Cat4/5 B 5 / 7
James Beazell Wintergreen Ascent (Apr 29 2012)
Thomas Simchak Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 15 / 37
William and Mary Tidewater Classic (Mar 18 2012)
Robert Kelly Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 49
Dawg Days of Summer Circuit Race (Aug 21 2011)
Grayson Church Masters 35+ Men Cat 3/4 38 / 53
2011 MABRA Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 20 2011)
Tom Jawetz Mixed OPEN Team Time Trial 2 / 3
Tour of Page County - Page Valley Road Race (Aug 6 2011)
Grant Mandsager Men Cat 4 Men 2 / 56
Chas Offutt Men Cat 4 Men 16 / 56
Matthew Ringer Men Cat 4 Men 23 / 56
Thomas Simchak Men Cat 4 Men 30 / 56
Justin Resnick Men Cat 4 Men 31 / 56
Patrick Dolan Masters 30+ 3/4 13 / 15
Dennis Bodewits Men Cat1/2 Men 14 / 36
Anthony Abate Men Cat1/2 Men 24 / 36
Grayson Church Men Cat 3 Men 17 / 35
Martin Austermuhle Men Cat 3 Men 33 / 35
The Freedom Tour (Jul 24 2011)
Tony Allenmills Master Men 55-99 20 / 21
Giro di Coppi (Jul 16 2011)
Michael Regan Men M4/5 35+ 54 / 61
Dennis Bodewits Men M 1/2/3 27 / 68
Anthony Abate Men M 1/2/3 36 / 68
Grayson Church Men M 3 11 / 56
Jonathan Moncton Men M 3 38 / 56
Martin Austermuhle Men M 3 49 / 56
Matthew Ringer Men M 4 6 / 67
John Larue Men M 4 18 / 67
Thomas Simchak Men M 4 21 / 67
Grant Mandsager Men M 4 28 / 67
Byron Pickard Men M 4 39 / 67
Tour of Tucker County (May 28 2011)
Grant Mandsager Men Cat 4/5 5 / 58
Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Time Trial (May 20 2011)
Anthony Abate Men CAT2/3 19 / 87
Fort Richie Classic Criterium (May 7 2011)
Martin Austermuhle SENIOR CAT 3 - GAMJAMS CAT 3 CUP SERIES 14 / 22
Walton Park Criterium (Mar 26 2011)
Thomas Simchak Men Cat 4 11 / 32
Matthew Ringer Men Cat 4 18 / 32
John Larue Men Cat 4 25 / 32
Wilkes-Barre Criterium/State Championship (Sep 4 2010)
Matthew Ringer Men 3/4 38 / 44
Matthew Ringer Men 4/5 13 / 44
Marcus Floro Men 4/5 31 / 44
2nd Annual Dawg Days of Summer Circuit Race (Aug 22 2010)
Grayson Church Masters 35+ Men Cat 3/4 23 / 41
Greenbelt Park Training Series (Jul 28 2010)
Matthew Ringer Men Cat4/5 B 6 / 10
Greenbelt Park Training Series (Jul 21 2010)
Kevin Cross Men Cat1/2/3 A 6 / 16
Dennis Bodewits Men Cat1/2/3 A 12 / 16
Matthew Ringer Men Cat4/5 B 16 / 21
Troy Cross Men Cat4/5 B 19 / 21
Greenbelt Park Training Series (Jul 14 2010)
Dennis Bodewits Men Cat1/2/3 A 15 / 21
Matthew Ringer Men Cat4/5 B 7 / 11
Greenbelt Park Training Series (Jul 7 2010)
Dennis Bodewits Men Cat1/2/3 A 5 / 19
Samuel Mccadney Men Cat1/2/3 A 15 / 19
Martin Austermuhle Men Cat1/2/3 A 17 / 19
Greenbelt Park Training Series (Jun 30 2010)
Nathan Gazzetta Men 4/5 B 5 / 8
Thomas Simchak Men 4/5 B 8 / 8
Martin Austermuhle Men 1/2/3 A 13 / 17
Dennis Bodewits Men 1/2/3 A 15 / 17
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 23 2010)
Nathan Gazzetta Men 4/5 B 10 / 17
Daniel Cramer Men 4/5 B 13 / 17
Kevin Cross Men 1/2/3 A 4 / 12
Greenbelt Park Training Series (Jun 16 2010)
Nathan Gazzetta Men 4/5 B 6 / 10
Matthew Ringer Men 4/5 B 8 / 10
Thomas Simchak Men 4/5 B 10 / 10
Martin Austermuhle Men 1/2/3 A 8 / 11
Greenbelt Park Training Series (Jun 2 2010)
Thomas Simchak Men 4/5 B 7 / 11
Kevin Cross Men 1/2/3 A 5 / 24
Martin Austermuhle Men 1/2/3 A 20 / 24
Samuel Mccadney Men 1/2/3 A 24 / 24
Greenbelt Park Training Series (May 26 2010)
Justin Resnick Men 4/5 B 6 / 8
Kevin Cross Men 1/2/3 A 13 / 26
Samuel Mccadney Men 1/2/3 A 25 / 26
Greenbelt Park Training Series (May 19 2010)
Justin Resnick Men 4/5 B 4 / 6
Martin Austermuhle Men 1/2/3 A 15 / 22
The 3rd Annual Fort Ritchie Criterium Sponsored by Corporate Office Properties Trust (May 8 2010)
Johnathan Lyons MASTERS 35+ (CAT 3 / 4) 32 / 36
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 5 2010)
Justin Resnick Men 4/5 B 3 / 10
Martin Austermuhle Men 1/2/3 A 20 / 24
10th Annual Bunny Hop Criterium (May 2 2010)
Amy Kuether Cat 4 Women 39 / 41
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 1 2010)
Jonathan Lyons Men MR Master 50-59 16 / 26
Corey Dipietro Men 4/5 9 / 44
Justin Resnick Men 4/5 10 / 44
Dennis Bodewits Men 4/5 17 / 44
Grayson Church Men 4/5 19 / 44
Eduardo Maeyama Men 4/5 20 / 44
Nathan Gazzetta Men 4/5 22 / 44
Sean Mckee Men 4/5 34 / 44
Marcus Floro Men 4/5 40 / 44
The RGS Title Chantilly Criterium (Apr 17 2010)
Anthony Abate Men 3 10 / 49
Martin Austermuhle Men 3 44 / 49
Samuel Mccadney Men 3 47 / 49
Kevin Cross Men 3 49 / 49
Thomas Simchak Men 4 21 / 79
Corey Dipietro Men 4 22 / 79
Marcus Floro Men 4 26 / 79
Justin Resnick Men 4 37 / 79
Dennis Bodewits Men 4 69 / 79
Matthew Ringer Men 4 72 / 79
Jonathan Lyons Men 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 14 / 33
Kevin Cross Men 3/4 Masters 35-99 8 / 39
Troy Cross Men 3/4 Masters 35-99 25 / 39
Branchbrook Park Spring Series #2 (Mar 20 2010)
Michael Regan Cat 4/5 Men B 42 / 49
540 Cycling Vint Hill Classic (Mar 20 2010)
Dennis Bodewits Men 3/4 22 / 87
Samuel Mccadney Men 3/4 29 / 87
Grant Mandsager Men 3/4 32 / 87
Matthew Ringer Men 3/4 38 / 87
Grayson Church Men 3/4 40 / 87
Martin Austermuhle Men 3/4 43 / 87
Corey Dipietro Men 3/4 60 / 87
Thomas Simchak Men 3/4 62 / 87
Justin Resnick Men 3/4 69 / 87
Jonathan Lyons Men 3/4 79 / 87
Samuel Mccadney Men 1/2/3 49 / 55
Lance Anderson Men 1/2/3 52 / 55
Eduardo Maeyama Men 5 51 / 52
Lisette Planken Women 3/4 19 / 32
Nathan Gazzetta Men 4/5 17 / 82
Grant Mandsager Men 4/5 18 / 82
Corey Dipietro Men 4/5 26 / 82
Justin Resnick Men 4/5 32 / 82
Grayson Church Men 4/5 37 / 82
Dennis Bodewits Men 4/5 38 / 82
Sean Mckee Men 4/5 46 / 82
Matthew Ringer Men 4/5 54 / 82
Thomas Simchak Men 4/5 64 / 82
Eduardo Maeyama Men 4/5 65 / 82
Marcus Floro Men 4/5 75 / 82
Busiest Racers
in last months
Matthew Ringer 26
Kevin Cross 24
Patrick Dolan 23
Tony Allenmills 22
Samuel Mccadney 22
Thomas Simchak 20
Grayson Church 19
Patrick Jarenwattananon 17
Rasheed Jabr 16
Grant Mandsager 15
Martin Austermuhle 15
Robert Kelly 14
Anthony Abate 14
Dennis Bodewits 13
Nathan Gazzetta 10
Aaron Hotaling 9
David Bender 9
Matthew Sharpe 9
Justin Resnick 8
Mattison Brady 7
Marcus Floro 7
Hannah Arem 7
Elliott Largent 6
Chas Offutt 6
Joshua Wadsworth 6
Mykel Nahorniak 6
Corey Dipietro 5
Seth Carpenter 5
David Muse 5
Jonathan Moncton 4
Eduardo Maeyama 4
Steven Kusy 4
Jonathan Lyons 3
Alexander Porter 3
Sean Mckee 3
Michael Regan 2
Lisette Planken 2
John Larue 2
Privitera Alessandro 2
Troy Cross 2
Dan Petalas 2
Lance Anderson 2
Tom Jawetz 2
Jim Geiger 1
Sarah Randolph 1
Daniel Cramer 1
Gregg Haifley 1
Byron Pickard 1
Dennis King 1
Jennifer Burke 1
Amy Kuether 1
Johnathan Lyons 1
Matthew Folan 1