Log In

Team Overview: All American Bicycle Club Inc.

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Page Valley Road Race (Aug 1 2015)

Irina Sarkisov Women Cat 4 12 / 13

RGS Title/Prosperity Mortgage Brambleton Town Center Grand Prix (Jul 12 2015)

Richard Melencio Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 16 / 34

The James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jul 11 2015)

Brian Dietz Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 3 / 49
Vladimir Sarkisov Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 6 / 49
Nicholas Parlato Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 13 / 49
Scott Mcwilliams Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 19 / 49
Jeff Money Men Cat 4 11 / 55
David Hearn Men Cat 4 14 / 55
Kenneth Rowe Men Cat 4 30 / 55
Jonathan Echevers Men Cat 4 41 / 55
Irina Sarkisov Women Cat 4 12 / 21

Tour of Washington County - GC (Jun 21 2015)

Jeff Money Men SENIOR 4 4 / 27
Kenneth Rowe Men SENIOR 4 8 / 27

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Crit (Jun 21 2015)

Jeff Money Men SENIOR 4 11 / 27
Kenneth Rowe Men SENIOR 4 18 / 27

Tour of Washington County - TT (Jun 21 2015)

Jeff Money Men Cat 4 5 / 33
Kenneth Rowe Men Cat 4 8 / 33

Tour of Washington County - RR (Jun 20 2015)

Jeff Money Men SENIOR 4 9 / 36
Kenneth Rowe Men SENIOR 4 20 / 36

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 6 2015)

Irina Sarkisov Women Cat 4 20 / 28
Richard Melencio Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 25 / 63

Miller School Road Race (May 31 2015)

Irina Sarkisov Women Masters 45+ 1234 7 / 9

Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (May 30 2015)

John Baldwin Men Master 45+ 45+ 14 / 22

Mount Joy Road Race (May 30 2015)

Jeff Money Men Cat 4/5 3 / 41

8th Annual Fort Ritchie Classic Criterium (May 24 2015)

Nicholas Parlato Men MASTER 35+ Cat 3/4 26 / 52
Richard Melencio Men MASTER 35+ Cat 3/4 43 / 52
Jeff Money Men SENIOR Cat 4 21 / 27

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 9 2015)

Mark Hemhauser Men Masters 45+ Cat 4 26 / 33

Poolesville Road Race (May 9 2015)

Roy Deweese Men Cat 5 59 / 64
Kenneth Rowe Men Cat 4 28 / 66
David Hearn Men 55+ Masters 18 / 19
Billy Ramos Men 45+ Masters 24 / 40
Nicholas Parlato Men Cat 3 19 / 52

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 6 2015)

Kenneth Rowe Men B Cat4/5 14 / 16

The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 3 2015)

Richard Melencio Masters 45 41 / 45

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 2 2015)

Kenneth Rowe Men CAT 4 25 / 43

Tour of Page County - Crit (Apr 26 2015)

David Hearn Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 9

Tour of Page County - TT (Apr 26 2015)

David Hearn Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 10

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 26 2015)

Mark Hemhauser Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 36 / 42

Tour of Page County - RR (Apr 25 2015)

David Hearn Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 10

Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 24 2015)

David Hearn Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 8

All American Road Race (Apr 18 2015)

Nicholas Parlato Men Cat 3-4 35+ Masters 15 / 41
John Baldwin Men Cat 3-4 35+ Masters 25 / 41
Brian Dietz Men Cat 3-4 35+ Masters 31 / 41

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 12 2015)

Richard Melencio Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 46
Kenneth Rowe Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 44 / 46
Kenneth Rowe Men Cat 3/4 17 / 79

Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Apr 11 2015)

Jeff Money Men Cat 4/5 17 / 42
Jeff Money Men Cat 4 12 / 23

Morgantown Road Race (Apr 4 2015)

David Hearn Men Cat 4/5 6 / 45
Kenneth Rowe Men Cat 4/5 41 / 45

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Mar 29 2015)

Nicholas Parlato Men Cat 3/4 35 / 50

Ronde Van Mullica (Mar 29 2015)

Kenneth Rowe Men Cat 4 42 / 42

Black Hill Circuit Race (Mar 22 2015)

Eric Moon Men Cat 4/5 34 / 73

Team Integrity Winter Training race #3 (Mar 15 2015)

David Hearn Men Cat 4/5 6 / 15
David Hearn Men Cat 5 3 / 11

Race of the West - Road Race (Feb 1 2015)

Jorge Palma Men Cat 5 9 / 30

Race of the West - Circuit Race (Jan 31 2015)

Jorge Palma Men Cat 5 18 / 27

Deep Blue Time Trial (Oct 4 2014)

Kenneth Rowe Men NOVICE CAT 4 2 / 9

Argyle Time Trial (Sep 7 2014)

Kenneth Rowe Men Senior Cat 4 3 / 6

Appalachia Visited Road Race (Aug 23 2014)

Mark Hemhauser Men 4/5 23 / 31

6th Annual Dawg Days of Summer Circuit Race (Aug 17 2014)

Nicholas Parlato Men 3 17 / 37
Richard Melencio Men 35+ 3-4 24 / 56
Nicholas Parlato Men 35+ 3-4 55 / 56
Brian Shefferman Men 35+ 3-4 56 / 56
Richard Melencio Men 45+ 21 / 38

Highway To Heaven Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 9 2014)

Jeff Money Men 4 5 / 12

Page Valley Road Race (Aug 2 2014)

Mark Hemhauser Men Cat 4 49 / 57

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 26 2014)

Kenneth Rowe Men Novice Cat 4 5 / 21

Giro di Coppi (Jul 12 2014)

Randall Jewell Men Cat 5 21 / 62
Jeff Money Men Cat 4 35 / 67
Mark Hemhauser Men Cat 4 49 / 67
Kenneth Rowe Men Cat 4 64 / 67
Brian Dietz Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 9 / 55
Scott Mcwilliams Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 23 / 55
Nicholas Parlato Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 44 / 55

Tour de Tysons (Jun 29 2014)

Richard Melencio Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 24 / 38
Brian Shefferman Men Open Masters 55+ 12 / 20
David Webber Men Open Masters 55+ 17 / 20

Two Cities Criterium (Jun 28 2014)

Richard Melencio Men Masters 45+ 3 / 7

Brownstown Road Race (TM) (Jun 28 2014)

Phil Barnes Men Cat 4/5 35+ 38 / 45

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 25 2014)

Kenneth Rowe Men Cat4/5 B 8 / 26

RGS Title/Prosperity Mortgage Brambleton Town Center Grand Prix (Jun 22 2014)

Phil Barnes Men Cat3/4 47 / 60
Nicholas Parlato Men Cat3/4 49 / 60
Phil Barnes Men Cat 4 36 / 51
Richard Melencio Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 23 / 40
Nicholas Parlato Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 26 / 40

2014 Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (Jun 21 2014)

Mark Haynes Men Masters 40K ITT 55+ (40K ) 11 / 21

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 18 2014)

Phil Barnes Men Cat4/5 B 17 / 28

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - GC (Jun 15 2014)

Jeff Money Men CAT 4 20 / 48
Mark Hemhauser Men CAT 4 38 / 48
Kenneth Rowe Men CAT 4 40 / 48

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Time Trial (Jun 15 2014)

Kenneth Rowe Men CAT 4 8 / 51
Jeff Money Men CAT 4 34 / 51
Mark Hemhauser Men CAT 4 43 / 51

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Criterium (Jun 15 2014)

Jeff Money Men CAT 4 22 / 49
Mark Hemhauser Men CAT 4 45 / 49
Kenneth Rowe Men CAT 4 49 / 49

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Road Race (Jun 14 2014)

Brian Dietz Men Masters CAT 3-4 35+ 23 / 40
Richard Melencio Men Masters CAT 3-4 35+ 28 / 40
Jeff Money Men CAT 4 20 / 61
Kenneth Rowe Men CAT 4 29 / 61
Phil Barnes Men CAT 4 36 / 61
Mark Hemhauser Men CAT 4 43 / 61

Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Classic Criterium (Jun 13 2014)

Quentin Campbell Men CAT 3/4 28 / 29

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 4 2014)

Kenneth Rowe Men Cat4/5 B 11 / 33
Phil Barnes Men Cat4/5 B 22 / 33

Leonardtown Criterium (Jun 1 2014)

Phil Barnes Men Cat 4 Masters 35+ 10 / 25

Ride Sally Ride (May 31 2014)

John Baldwin Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 36 / 54
Phil Barnes Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 38 / 54
Jeff Money Men Cat 4 23 / 74
Phil Barnes Men Cat 4 42 / 74

Tour of Tucker County (May 25 2014)

Mark Hemhauser Men Cat 4/5 25 / 47
Phil Barnes Men Cat 4/5 27 / 47

Mountain Massacree (May 24 2014)

Mark Hemhauser Cat 4/5 27 / 36

Kelly Cup (May 18 2014)

Phil Barnes Men CAT 4/5 34 / 50

SoYoCo Circuit Race (May 17 2014)

Phil Barnes Men 4 13 / 15

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 14 2014)

Jeff Money Men Cat 5 C 3 / 25
Phil Barnes Men Cat 5 C 4 / 25
Kenneth Rowe Men Cat4/5 B 10 / 32

Poolesville Road Race (May 10 2014)

Kenneth Rowe Men Cat 4 Beginner 27 / 54
Mark Hemhauser Men Cat 4 Beginner 45 / 54
Phil Barnes Men Cat 5 Novice 8 / 46
David Webber Men Cat 5 Novice 38 / 46
Brian Dietz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 19 / 27
Nicholas Parlato Men Cat 3 Intermediate 29 / 31

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 7 2014)

Kenneth Rowe Men Cat4/5 B 19 / 27
Phil Barnes Men Cat 5 C 4 / 15

The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 4 2014)

Quentin Campbell Men Cat 4 Novice 49 / 52
Richard Melencio Men Open Masters 45+ 13 / 31
Richard Melencio Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 18 / 36

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 3 2014)

Scott Mcwilliams Men 4/5 20 / 60
Phil Barnes Men 4/5 26 / 60

Poorhouse Road Race (PCA BAR) (May 3 2014)

Nicholas Parlato CAT 3/4 6 / 11

The Melford Circuit Race (Apr 27 2014)

Richard Melencio Men Cat 3 Senior 27 / 35
Shea Whittaker Men Cat 3 Senior 30 / 35

Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 27 2014)

Phil Barnes Men CAT 4/5 24 / 42
Mark Hemhauser Men CAT 4/5 38 / 42

Tour of Page County - Criterium (Apr 27 2014)

Mark Hemhauser Men CAT 4/5 22 / 42
Phil Barnes Men CAT 4/5 31 / 42

Tour of Page County- Time Trial (Apr 27 2014)

Phil Barnes Men CAT 4/5 32 / 47
Mark Hemhauser Men CAT 4/5 42 / 47

Tour of Page County- Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Phil Barnes Men CAT 4/5 20 / 51
Mark Hemhauser Men CAT 4/5 41 / 51
Jeff Money Men CAT 4/5 51 / 51

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 13 2014)

Brian Shefferman Men Cat 4(4/5) 20 / 36
Quentin Campbell Men Cat 4(4/5) 33 / 36
Richard Melencio Men Master 45+ 39 / 52
Jeff Money Men Cat 5 1 / 73
Phil Barnes Men Cat 5 5 / 73
Randall Jewell Men Cat 5 9 / 73

Chantilly Circuit Race (Apr 12 2014)

Phil Barnes Men Cat 5 Senior 25 / 52

All American Road Race (Apr 5 2014)

Jeff Money Men CAT 5 9 / 58
Mark Hemhauser Men Masters CAT 3-4 35+ 57 / 58
Phil Barnes Men MASTERS CAT 5 35+ 5 / 53
Scott Mcwilliams Men CAT 4 30 / 64
Kathleen Hibbert Women CAT 4 11 / 15

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Mar 30 2014)

Phil Barnes Men Cat 5 17 / 46

Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 23 2014)

Jeff Money Men Cat 5 18 / 56
Phil Barnes Men Cat 5 33 / 56
Kenneth Rowe Ment Cat 4 49 / 69
Brian Shefferman Men Cat 4/5 57 / 74
John Baldwin Masters 35+ 62 / 66

Morgantown Road Race (Mar 22 2014)

Phil Barnes Men Cat 5 3 / 26
Nicholas Parlato Men Cat 3/4 23 / 34
Kenneth Rowe Men Cat 4/5 42 / 43

Deep Blue Time Trial (Oct 5 2013)

David Miller NOVICE CAT 5 MEN (NOT MABRA BAR) 14 / 22
Kenneth Rowe NOVICE CAT 4 MEN 3 / 5

Ernie Simpson Memorial 20K Time Trial (Sep 8 2013)

Kenneth Rowe Men Cat 4 4 / 7

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 21 2013)

Patrick Franz Men Cat 5 C 5 / 28
David Miller Men Cat 5 C 9 / 28

the Dawg Days of Summer (Aug 18 2013)

Richard Melencio Men 35+ CAT 3/4 MASTERS 21 / 36

2013 MABRA Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 17 2013)

John Baldwin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Cat 4 18+ 11 / 18

Miller School Road Race (Jul 28 2013)

Kenneth Rowe MASTER MEN 45+ 33 / 36

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 27 2013)

Kenneth Rowe Men Cat 4 9 / 18

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 17 2013)

Kenneth Rowe Men Cat4/5 B 13 / 27

Giro di Coppi (Jul 13 2013)

Scott Mcwilliams Men 4 20 / 59
Kenneth Rowe Men 4 37 / 59
Vladimir Sarkisov Men 3 31 / 56
Nicholas Parlato Men Masters Men 35+ 3/4 10 / 53
Richard Melencio Men Masters Men 35+ 3/4 44 / 53
John Baldwin Men Masters Men 35+ 3/4 45 / 53

Tour de Tysons (Jun 30 2013)

John Baldwin Men Cat 4 32 / 52

Road Warrior 50 (Jun 29 2013)

Richard Melencio Men Cat 3/4 40+ 11 / 36
Vladimir Sarkisov Men Cat 3 12 / 31
Nicholas Parlato Men Cat 4 2 / 62
Scott Mcwilliams Men Cat 4 31 / 62
Mike Orr Men Cat 4 60 / 62
Kenneth Rowe Men Cat 4 67 / 62

Church Creek Time Trial (Jun 22 2013)

Mark Haynes Men CAT 4 SENIOR 18+ 9 / 27

Tour of Washington County - Crit (Jun 16 2013)

Kenneth Rowe Men CAT 4 48 / 53

Tour of Washington County - GC (Jun 16 2013)

Kenneth Rowe Men CAT 4 39 / 52

Tour of Washington County - TT (Jun 16 2013)

Kenneth Rowe Men CAT 4 2 / 54

Tour of Washington County - RR (Jun 15 2013)

Kenneth Rowe Men CAT 4 35 / 64
John Baldwin Men CAT 4 56 / 64
Vladimir Sarkisov Men Masters Cat 3-4 35+ 6 / 22
Nicholas Parlato Men Masters Cat 3-4 35+ 8 / 22

The Peter Teeuwen Memorial Omnium 23 Mile Time Trial #1 (Jun 9 2013)

John Baldwin Mens 4 2 / 13

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 5 2013)

John Baldwin Men Cat4/5 B 29 / 31

Tour of Mount Joy - RR (Jun 2 2013)

Vladimir Sarkisov Men Master Cat 3/4 40+ 2 / 12

Tour of Mount Joy - RR (Jun 1 2013)

Vladimir Sarkisov Men Masters Cat 3/4 40+ 6 / 15

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 1 2013)

Scott Mcwilliams Men Cat 4 17 / 75
John Baldwin Men Cat 4 33 / 75
Kenneth Rowe Men Cat 4 71 / 75
Mike Orr Men Cat 4 72 / 75
John Baldwin Men Masters 35+ 3/4 19 / 54
Mike Orr Men Masters 35+ 3/4 53 / 54

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 29 2013)

Shea Whittaker Men Cat4/5 B 2 / 27
Kenneth Rowe Men Cat4/5 B 19 / 27

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 22 2013)

Kenneth Rowe Men Cat4/5 B 12 / 27

Kelly Cup (May 19 2013)

Richard Melencio Men Masters CAT 3-4 35+ 4 / 17
Quentin Campbell Men CAT 4 26 / 26

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 15 2013)

Randall Jewell Men Cat 5 C 11 / 34

Poolesville Road Race (May 11 2013)

Scott Mcwilliams Men 45+ 38 / 44
Nicholas Parlato Men 4 3 / 55
Kenneth Rowe Men 4 19 / 55
Vladimir Sarkisov Men 3 21 / 53

The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 5 2013)

Nicholas Parlato Men CAT 4 NOVICE 32 / 59
Quentin Campbell Men CAT 4 NOVICE 59 / 59
Richard Melencio Men 35+ Cat 3/4 MASTERS 12 / 59
Nicholas Parlato Men 35+ Cat 3/4 MASTERS 21 / 59
John Baldwin Men 35+ Cat 3/4 MASTERS 36 / 59

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 4 2013)

Scott Mcwilliams Men Cat 4/5 3 / 53
Vladimir Sarkisov Men Masters 40-44 40 / 65

All American Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Nicholas Parlato Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 12 / 65
Scott Mcwilliams Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 32 / 65
John Baldwin Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 33 / 65
Vladimir Sarkisov Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 57 / 65
Richard Melencio Men Cat1/2/3 71 / 72
Mike Orr Men Cat 4 51 / 62
Quentin Campbell Men Cat 4 57 / 62
David Miller Men Cat 5 21 / 51
Patrick Franz Men Cat 5 49 / 51

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 14 2013)

Nicholas Parlato Men CAT 4 CAT 4-5 5 / 35
Kenneth Rowe Men CAT 4 CAT 4-5 24 / 35
Quentin Campbell Men CAT 4 CAT 4-5 35 / 35
Kenneth Rowe Men CAT 4/5 OVERALL 42 / 62
Quentin Campbell Men CAT 4/5 OVERALL 60 / 62
Scott Mcwilliams Men CAT 3/4 OVERALL 30 / 82
Kenneth Rowe Men CAT 3/4 OVERALL 52 / 82
Scott Mcwilliams Men CAT 4 CAT 3-4 17 / 47
Kenneth Rowe Men CAT 4 CAT 3-4 31 / 47

Chantilly Criterium (Apr 13 2013)

John Baldwin Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 25 / 47
John Baldwin Men Cat 4 49 / 69
Quentin Campbell Men Cat 4 67 / 69

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 7 2013)

Nicholas Parlato Men Masters Overall 35+ 12 / 36
Nicholas Parlato Men Masters CAT 3-4 35+ 3 / 14

Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 7 2013)

Kenneth Rowe Men Category4/5 27 / 48
David Miller Men Category4/5 37 / 48
Quentin Campbell Men Category4/5 40 / 48

Morgantown Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

Nicholas Parlato Men M4/5 24 / 66
Kenneth Rowe Men M4/5 31 / 66

Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 24 2013)

Richard Melencio Masters Men 35+ 45 / 48
Nicholas Parlato Cat 4 19 / 65
Kenneth Rowe Cat 4 51 / 65
John Baldwin Cat 4 56 / 65
Mike Orr Cat 4 61 / 65
Quentin Campbell Cat 4 64 / 65
Nicholas Parlato Cat 4/5 13 / 73

South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 3 2013)

Quentin Campbell Men Cat4/5 Open 42 / 45

Kirkwood Road Race (Sep 15 2012)

Nicholas Parlato Men Category4/5 3 / 49

Ernie Simpson Memorial 20K Time Trial (Sep 9 2012)

Kenneth Rowe Men Cat 4 4 / 11
John Baldwin Men Cat 4 6 / 11

Deep Blue Time Trial #2 (Sep 2 2012)

John Baldwin Men Category 4 6 / 15
Kenneth Rowe Men Category 4 7 / 15

MABRA TT Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 18 2012)

John Baldwin Men CAT 4 SENIOR 18+ 7 / 28

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 8 2012)

Mike Orr Men Cat 5 C 12 / 21
John Baldwin Men Cat4/5 B 8 / 20

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 1 2012)

Scott Mcwilliams Men Cat 5 C 4 / 30
Mike Orr Men Cat 5 C 19 / 30

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 28 2012)

Kenneth Rowe Men Cat 4 4 / 17

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 25 2012)

Scott Mcwilliams Men Cat 5 C 6 / 32
Mike Orr Men Cat 5 C 12 / 32
Kenneth Rowe Men Cat4/5 B 8 / 16

Giro Di Coppi (Jul 14 2012)

Mike Orr Men Cat 5 28 / 44
Scott Mcwilliams Men Cat 4/5 35+ 15 / 44

Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2012)

Nicholas Parlato Men Category4 15 / 44

Brownstown Road Race (Jun 29 2012)

Vladimir Sarkisov Men 3/4 10 / 64
Nicholas Parlato Men 3/4 38 / 64

Church Creek TT #1 (Jun 23 2012)

John Baldwin Men OPEN MASTER 45+ 15 / 25

Tour of Washington County Time Trial (Jun 16 2012)

Rowe Kenneth CAT 4 MEN 11 / 63

Tour of Washington County Road Race (Jun 16 2012)

Kenneth Rowe CAT 4 MEN 22 / 63
Vladimir Sarkisov MASTER MEN 35+ CAT3/4 2 / 27
Nicholas Parlato MASTER MEN 35+ CAT3/4 12 / 27

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 13 2012)

Kenneth Rowe Men Cat4/5 B 26 / 34

Leonardtown Criterium (Jun 3 2012)

Mike Orr Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 19 / 28
Scott Mcwilliams Men Cat 5 7 / 18
Mike Orr Men Cat 5 13 / 18

Tour of Tucker County (May 26 2012)

Nicholas Parlato Men Cat 4/5 30 / 62

Poolesville Road Race (May 12 2012)

Nicholas Parlato Men 4 20 / 65
Kenneth Rowe Men 4 41 / 65
John Baldwin Men 4 54 / 65

Deep Blue Time Trial #1 (May 5 2012)

John Baldwin Men MASTER 45-54 13 / 23

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 5 2012)

Vladimir Sarkisov Men Category3/4 16 / 46
Kenneth Rowe Men Category4/5 40 / 55

Rock Lititz Tour - RR (Apr 28 2012)

Vladimir Sarkisov Men Category3 10 / 56
Matthew Mcgoey Men Masters 50-59 28 / 43
Kenneth Rowe Men Masters 50-59 31 / 43

All American Road Race (Apr 21 2012)

Vladimir Sarkisov Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 9 / 73
Matthew Mcgoey Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 27 / 73
Nicholas Parlato Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 37 / 73
John Baldwin Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 38 / 73
Kenneth Rowe Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 55 / 73
Christopher Mccullagh Men Cat 5 30 / 45
Patrick Franz Men Cat 5 39 / 45

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 15 2012)

Matthew Mcgoey Men Masters 45+/55+ 16 / 110
Kenn Angelly Men Cat 3/4 89 / 112
Matthew Mcgoey Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 15 / 80
Kenn Angelly Men Cat 4B W/Cat 3 49 / 70

Morgantown Road Race (Apr 1 2012)

Nicholas Parlato Men Cat 4/5 26 / 75
Kenneth Rowe Men Cat 4/5 45 / 75

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 1 2012)

John Baldwin Men Masters 30-34 66 / 72
Nicholas Parlato Men Category4 41 / 88
Kenneth Rowe Men Category4 70 / 88

Salisbury Road Race (Mar 31 2012)

Vladimir Sarkisov Men 3/4 3 / 38

Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 25 2012)

Vladimir Sarkisov Men Cat 3/4 22 / 75

ECCC Week 3, Philly Flyer Circuit Race (Mar 17 2012)

Kenneth Rowe Men 3/4 82 / 88

2011 MABRA Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 20 2011)

Kenneth Rowe Men CAT 4 9 / 26
John Baldwin Men MASTER 45-49 10 / 12

Peter Teeuwen Memorial Time Trial (Aug 14 2011)

John Baldwin Masters 40 10 / 18

Tour of Page County - Page Valley Road Race (Aug 6 2011)

Nicholas Parlato Men Cat 4 Men 26 / 56
Kenneth Rowe Men Cat 4 Men 46 / 56

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 30 2011)

John Baldwin MASTER MEN 40+/45+ 13 / 21

Kirkwood Road Race (Jul 30 2011)

Vladimir Sarkisov Cat 3/4 10 / 33

Lost River Classic (Jul 23 2011)

Vladimir Sarkisov Men - Cat3 18 / 37
Nessim Mezrahi Men - Cat3 21 / 37
Matthew Tebo Men - Cat4 16 / 42

Giro di Coppi (Jul 16 2011)

Nicholas Parlato Men M 4 38 / 67
Kenneth Rowe Men M 4 49 / 67

Reston Gran Prix (Jun 26 2011)

Kenn Angelly Men Category 4 14 / 45

Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (Jun 25 2011)

Chuck Potter Men CAT 5 21 / 40
Kenneth Rowe Men CAT 4 16 / 25
John Baldwin Men MASTER 45-54 13 / 19

Brownstone Road Race (Jun 25 2011)

Vladimir Sarkisov Men 3/4 9 / 41
Nicholas Parlato Men 3/4 35 / 41

Tour of Washington County - Criterium (Jun 19 2011)

John Baldwin Men Master 3/4 35-99 11 / 12
Nessim Mezrahi Men 3/4 13 / 36

Tour of Washington County - TT (Jun 19 2011)

Nessim Mezrahi Men 3/4 19 / 58
John Baldwin Men Masters 3/4 35-99 7 / 15

Tour of Washington County - Prologue (Jun 18 2011)

Kenn Angelly Men 4 (4.5 Miles) 24 / 55
Nessim Mezrahi Men 3/4 (4.5 Miles) 36 / 64

Tour of Washington County - Road Race (Jun 18 2011)

Kenn Angelly Men 4 10 / 49
Nessim Mezrahi Men 3/4 11 / 63

Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Classic Criterium (Jun 17 2011)

Nessim Mezrahi CATEGORY 3-4 MEN 7 / 48

Tour of Mt Nebo (Jun 11 2011)

Vladimir Sarkisov Cat 3,4 Men 30 / 55

Mt Joy Road Race (Jun 4 2011)

Vladimir Sarkisov Cat 3/4 13 / 39

Oxford Road Race (May 29 2011)

Nicholas Parlato Men 4/5 27 / 48
Tony Vladimirov Men 4/5 39 / 48

Tour of Tucker County (May 28 2011)

Nicholas Parlato Men Cat 4/5 28 / 58

Poolesville Road Race (May 14 2011)

Nessim Mezrahi Pro/1/2/3 24 / 67
Vladimir Sarkisov Cat 4 7 / 66
Kenn Angelly Cat 4 15 / 66
John Baldwin Cat 4 16 / 66
Kenneth Rowe Cat 4 36 / 66

Jefferson Cup Road Race (May 8 2011)

Nessim Mezrahi Men Cat3/4 Combined 13 / 46
Nicholas Parlato Men cat 5 10 / 36
Vladimir Sarkisov Men Cat 4 3 / 71

Fort Richie Classic Criterium (May 7 2011)

Kenn Angelly SENIOR CAT 4 16 / 40
Nicholas Parlato SENIOR 5 RACE 2 17 / 34
Nessim Mezrahi SENIOR CAT 3 - GAMJAMS CAT 3 CUP SERIES 4 / 22

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 7 2011)

Kenneth Rowe Men Category4/5 22 / 54

Tour de Ephrata - Time Trial (May 1 2011)

Matthew Mcgoey Men MASTER 50-59 10 / 30

Tour de Ephrata - Criterium (May 1 2011)

Matthew Mcgoey Men Masters 50-54 10 / 29

The Bunny Hop 2011 (May 1 2011)

Kenn Angelly Cat 4 Men 16 / 41

Tour de Ephrata - Road Race (Apr 30 2011)

Vladimir Sarkisov Men Category 4 1 / 36
Matthew Mcgoey Men Masters 50-54 6 / 36

Farmersville Road Race (Apr 23 2011)

Vladimir Sarkisov CAT 3-4 7 / 25

18th Annual Carl Dolan Memorial (Apr 17 2011)

Nicholas Parlato Men Cat 5 15 / 48
Kenn Angelly Men Cat 4 W/ Cat 5 22 / 51
Kenneth Rowe Men Cat 4 W/ Cat 5 33 / 51

RGS Title/Prosperity Mortgage Chantilly Criterium (Apr 16 2011)

Kenn Angelly Men 4 34 / 47
Nicholas Parlato Men 5 29 / 37

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)

Nessim Mezrahi Men Cat 3 Pink 24 / 117

Fulton Road Race (Apr 9 2011)

Vladimir Sarkisov Men Category 4/5 2 / 60
Nicholas Parlato Men Category 4/5 31 / 60
Kenneth Rowe Men Category 4/5 48 / 60

Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 19 2011)

Nicholas Parlato Men Cat 5 41 / 55
Vladimir Sarkisov Men Cat 4/5 6 / 78
John Baldwin Men Cat 4/5 14 / 78
Brian Shefferman Men Cat 4/5 35 / 78
Kenn Angelly Men Cat 4/5 41 / 78
Nessim Mezrahi Men Cat 3/4 16 / 77
Kenneth Rowe Men Cat 3/4 59 / 77

Morgantown Road Race (Mar 2 2011)

Nicholas Parlato Men Cat 5 7 / 29
Kenneth Rowe Men Cat 4/5 23 / 47
Vladimir Sarkisov Men Cat 4/5 24 / 47
Nessim Mezrahi Men Cat 3/4 10 / 49

2nd Annual Dawg Days of Summer Circuit Race (Aug 22 2010)

Carlos Goncalves Masters Men 45+ 15 / 20
Carlos Goncalves Masters Men 45-55 19 / 26
Evan Janis Senior Men 1/2/3 72 / 74

2010 MABRA Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 21 2010)

John Baldwin Men Master Ttt 35-99 5 / 14
Bob Gillespie Men Master Ttt 35-99 6 / 14

Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 15 2010)

Paul Wilson Men CAT3/4 Gc 17 / 35

Tour de Millersburg - Road Race (Aug 15 2010)

Paul Wilson Men Cat3/4 43 / 61
Evan Janis Men Cat3/4 52 / 61

Tour de Millersburg - Criterium (Aug 14 2010)

Paul Wilson Men Cat3/4 11 / 96
Evan Janis Men Cat3/4 21 / 96

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 14 2010)

Paul Wilson Men cat3/4 15 / 96
Evan Janis Men cat3/4 59 / 96

Greenbelt Park Training Series (Jul 28 2010)

Paul Wilson Men Cat1/2/3 A 11 / 15

Lost River Classic (Jul 24 2010)

Bob Gillespie Men's 3/4 10 / 68

Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 24 2010)

Evan Janis CATEGORY 3/4 MEN 20 / 32

Greenbelt Park Training Series (Jul 21 2010)

Paul Wilson Men Cat1/2/3 A 7 / 16
Evan Janis Men Cat1/2/3 A 9 / 16
Bob Gillespie Men Cat1/2/3 A 13 / 16
John Baldwin Men Cat4/5 B 5 / 21

Greenbelt Park Training Series (Jul 14 2010)

Evan Janis Men Cat1/2/3 A 7 / 21
Paul Wilson Men Cat1/2/3 A 20 / 21
John Baldwin Men Cat4/5 B 6 / 11

Greenbelt Park Training Series (Jul 7 2010)

Bob Gillespie Men Cat1/2/3 A 10 / 19
John Baldwin Men Cat4/5 B 4 / 22

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 23 2010)

John Baldwin Men 4/5 B 17 / 17

Tour of Washington County (Jun 19 2010)

Kenn Angelly CAT 4 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 25 / 54
Kenneth Rowe CAT 4 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 36 / 54
Kenn Angelly CAT 4 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 8 / 39
Kenneth Rowe CAT 4 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 35 / 39
Ronald Barry CAT 3 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 2 / 54
James Stevenson CAT 3 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 24 / 54
Paul Wilson CAT 3 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 40 / 54
Evan Janis CAT 3 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 51 / 54
Brian Dietz MASTERS 35+ CAT 3/4 GC 13 / 20
Kenneth Rowe CAT 4 GC 29 / 31
Brian Dietz MASTERS 35+ CAT 3/4 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 5 / 33
John Baldwin MASTERS 35+ CAT 3/4 STAGE 1 ROAD RACE 24 / 33
Barry Ronald CAT 3 STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 1 / 42
Wilson Paul CAT 3 STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 38 / 42
Janis Evan CAT 3 STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 41 / 42
Paul Wilson CAT 3 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 22 / 49
Ronald Barry CAT 3 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 25 / 49
Evan Janis CAT 3 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 46 / 49
Ronald Barry CAT 3 GC 7 / 41
Paul Wilson CAT 3 GC 29 / 41
Evan Janis CAT 3 GC 41 / 41
Kenneth Rowe CAT 4 STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 29 / 31
Brian Dietz MASTERS 35+ CAT 3/4 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 14 / 28
John Baldwin MASTERS 35+ CAT 3/4 STAGE 2 TIME TRIAL 17 / 28
Brian Dietz MASTERS 35+ CAT 3/4 STAGE 3 CRITERIUM 7 / 24

Greenbelt Park Training Series (Jun 2 2010)

Carlos Goncalves Men 4/5 B 9 / 11
Paul Wilson Men 1/2/3 A 23 / 24

Greenbelt Park Training Series (May 26 2010)

Nessim Mezrahi Men 1/2/3 A 6 / 26
Evan Janis Men 1/2/3 A 18 / 26
Tony Goncalves Men 1/2/3 A 22 / 26

Kelly Cup (May 23 2010)

Nessim Mezrahi Men 3 25 / 37
Carlos Goncalves Men Masters 45-49 15 / 22

Greenbelt Park Training Series (May 19 2010)

Evan Janis Men 1/2/3 A 6 / 22

The 3rd Annual Fort Ritchie Criterium Sponsored by Corporate Office Properties Trust (May 8 2010)

Nessim Mezrahi SENIOR 4 3 / 63
Kenn Angelly SENIOR 4 15 / 63
Evan Janis SENIOR III 11 / 39
Brian Shefferman MASTERS 45+ / 55+ 33 / 46
John Baldwin MASTERS 45+ / 55+ 40 / 46

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 5 2010)

Evan Janis Men 1/2/3 A 5 / 24

10th Annual Bunny Hop Criterium (May 2 2010)

Evan Janis Men 1/2/3/u23 22 / 129
Billy Ramos Cat 4 Men 42 / 80

Michael P Murad Memorial Road Race (May 1 2010)

Carlos Goncalves MEN MASTERS 35+ 3/4 19 / 44
Bob Gillespie MEN 3 5 / 43
Paul Wilson MEN 3 15 / 43
Evan Janis MEN 3 18 / 43
James Stevenson MEN 3 22 / 43
Brian Dietz MEN 4 14 / 59
Kenneth Rowe MEN 4 39 / 59
Kenn Angelly MEN 4 45 / 59
Brian Shefferman MEN 4 59 / 59

Farmersville Road Race (Apr 24 2010)

Carlos Goncalves MASTERS 45+ 22 / 40

17th Annual Carl Dolan Memorial/Howard County Library Spring Classic (Apr 18 2010)

Evan Janis Men cat 4 (in cat 3/4 combined) 4 / 52
Brian Dietz Men cat 4 (in cat 3/4 combined) 8 / 52
Brian Dietz Men cat 4 (in cat 4/5 combined) 4 / 27
Kenn Angelly Men cat 4 (in cat 4/5 combined) 6 / 27
Brian Shefferman Men cat 4 (in cat 4/5 combined) 27 / 27
Carlos Goncalves Men cat 3 (in cat 3/4 combined) 32 / 37
Carlos Goncalves Master men 45+ 38 / 50
Billy Ramos Master men 35+ 47 / 53
Paul Wilson Men cat 1/2/3 24 / 75
Ronald Barry Men cat 1/2/3 67 / 75

The RGS Title Chantilly Criterium (Apr 17 2010)

Ronald Barry Men 3 14 / 49
Evan Janis Men 4 1 / 79
Nessim Mezrahi Men 4 3 / 79
Stephen Maxwell Men 4 20 / 79
John Baldwin Men 4 32 / 79
Kenneth Han Men 4 67 / 79
Brian Shefferman Men 4 79 / 79
Carlos Goncalves Men 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 13 / 33
Ronald Barry Men 3/4 Masters 35-99 1 / 39

Tyson's Corner Circuit Race (Apr 11 2010)

Ronald Barry Men 3 2 / 71
James Stevenson Men 3 16 / 71
Tony Goncalves Men 3 20 / 71
Paul Wilson Men 3 21 / 71
Kenn Angelly Men 4 8 / 73
Evan Janis Men 4 11 / 73
Brian Shefferman Men 4 70 / 73

2010 Tour of Walkersville (Apr 10 2010)

Carlos Goncalves Men Master 35+ / 45+ 47 / 63
Brian Dietz Men 4/5 35+ 3 / 64
John Baldwin Men 4/5 35+ 16 / 64
Kenn Angelly Men 4/5 35+ 20 / 64
Kenneth Rowe Men 4/5 35+ 40 / 64
Paul Wilson Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 68
Bob Gillespie Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 68
Ronald Barry Men Cat 1/2/3 51 / 68

Morgantown Road Race (Apr 4 2010)

Nessim Mezrahi Men 4/5 14 / 68

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Mar 28 2010)

Evan Janis Men 4 7 / 87
Brian Dietz Men 4 17 / 87
Kenneth Rowe Men 4 83 / 87

540 Cycling Vint Hill Classic (Mar 20 2010)

Bob Gillespie Men 1/2/3 30 / 55
Brian Shefferman Men 4/5 66 / 82

Busiest Racers

in last months
Kenneth Rowe 79
Nicholas Parlato 47
John Baldwin 44
Vladimir Sarkisov 28
Phil Barnes 26
Richard Melencio 22
Jeff Money 21
Evan Janis 20
Kenn Angelly 18
Nessim Mezrahi 17
Mark Hemhauser 17
Scott Mcwilliams 16
Paul Wilson 15
Brian Dietz 14
Quentin Campbell 12
Mike Orr 11
Brian Shefferman 11
Carlos Goncalves 10
David Hearn 9
Ronald Barry 8
Matthew Mcgoey 7
Bob Gillespie 7
David Miller 4
Irina Sarkisov 4
Randall Jewell 3
Billy Ramos 3
James Stevenson 3
Patrick Franz 3
Tony Goncalves 2
Shea Whittaker 2
David Webber 2
Mark Haynes 2
Jorge Palma 2
Kathleen Hibbert 1
Rowe Kenneth 1
Tony Vladimirov 1
Christopher Mccullagh 1
Chuck Potter 1
Matthew Tebo 1
Janis Evan 1
Wilson Paul 1
Barry Ronald 1
Stephen Maxwell 1
Jonathan Echevers 1
Roy Deweese 1
Eric Moon 1
Kenneth Han 1