Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Mashel Nisqually Kermesse (Aug 2 2014)
Adam Cramer Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ (26.5 Miles) 4 / 10
Adam Cramer Open Masters Combined 35+ (26.5 Miles) 15 / 31
Pacific Raceways Kermesse (Jul 27 2014)
Erik Anderson Masters 35+ 1/2/3 (30 Miles) 1 / 11
Erik Anderson Masters Combined (30 Miles) 1 / 43
Georgetown Criterium (Jul 20 2014)
Jean Fisher Women Cat 4 Master 30+ 10 / 13
Tom Potter Men Open Master 50+ 10 / 24
Ron Jones Men Open Master 50+ 11 / 24
Cascade Cycling Classic Overall (Jul 20 2014)
David Gordon Men Masters 45+ 9 / 33
Jordon Bressler Men Cat 3 66 / 74
Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 6 (Jul 20 2014)
David Gordon Men Masters 45+ 12 / 38
Jordon Bressler Men Cat 3 64 / 81
Cascade Cycling Classic Amateur TT (Jul 19 2014)
David Gordon Men Masters 45+ 11 / 43
Jordon Bressler Men Cat 3 51 / 84
Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 5 (Jul 19 2014)
David Gordon Men Masters 45+ 22 / 41
Jordon Bressler Men Cat 3 50 / 84
Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 4 (Jul 18 2014)
David Gordon Men Masters 45+ 9 / 47
Jordon Bressler Men Cat 3 72 / 90
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)
Jordon Bressler Men C5 Para 2 / 6
Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)
Jordon Bressler Men C5 Para 3 / 7
39th Annual Joe Matava Memorial Classic Criterium (Jul 4 2014)
Erik Price Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 6 / 37
Ron Jones Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 21 / 39
Julian Soh Men Cat 4/5 Senior 18 / 64
Jean Fisher Women Cat 4 Senior 13 / 19
Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Jun 28 2014)
David Chipchase Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 22
David Chipchase Men Cat 1/2 Senior 17 / 37
Maria Hetland Women Cat 3/4 Senior 2 / 11
Jean Fisher Women Cat 3/4 Senior 7 / 11
Washington State Road Race Championships (Jun 14 2014)
Timothy Hughes Men Cat 3 Senior 19 / 35
Bryan Torian Men Cat 3 Senior 21 / 35
Adam Cramer Men Cat 3 Senior 33 / 35
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Cat 1/2 Senior 9 / 34
Andrew Easley Men Cat 1/2 Senior 15 / 34
David Gordon Men Cat 1/2 Senior 17 / 34
Vaughn Nelson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 18 / 34
David Chipchase Men Cat 1/2 Senior 21 / 34
Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (Jun 7 2014)
David Chipchase Men Cat 1/2 Senior 15 / 73
Capital Stage Race - RR (Jun 1 2014)
Tom Potter Men Open Master 50+ 3 / 11
Ron Jones Men Open Master 50+ 8 / 11
Julian Soh Men Cat 4/5 Senior 30 / 40
Curtis Baird Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 19 / 30
Matt Niles Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 20 / 30
Jeff Ott Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 25 / 30
Andrew Easley Men Cat 3 Senior 3 / 36
Bryan Torian Men Cat 3 Senior 16 / 36
Timothy Hughes Men Cat 3 Senior 20 / 36
Jordon Bressler Men Cat 3 Senior 22 / 36
David Chipchase Men Cat 1/2 Senior 16 / 48
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Cat 1/2 Senior 17 / 48
Jean Fisher Women Cat 4 Senior 10 / 16
Debbie Thomas Women Cat 4 Senior 13 / 16
Capital Stage Race - Crit (May 31 2014)
Timothy Hughes Men Cat 3 Senior 7 / 39
Andrew Easley Men Cat 3 Senior 9 / 39
Adam Cramer Men Cat 3 Senior 12 / 39
Bryan Torian Men Cat 3 Senior 15 / 39
Jordon Bressler Men Cat 3 Senior 22 / 39
Matt Niles Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 6 / 32
Curtis Baird Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 10 / 32
Jeff Ott Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 29 / 32
Manek Mistry Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 31 / 32
Maria Hetland Women Cat 3 Senior 7 / 13
Tom Potter Men Open Master 50+ 6 / 12
Ron Jones Men Open Master 50+ 9 / 12
Julian Soh Men Cat 4/5 Senior 25 / 44
Jean Fisher Women Cat 4 Senior 16 / 17
Debbie Thomas Women Cat 4 Senior 17 / 17
Capital Stage Race - TT (May 31 2014)
Andrew Easley Men Cat 3 Senior 4 / 39
Jordon Bressler Men Cat 3 Senior 10 / 39
Timothy Hughes Men Cat 3 Senior 12 / 39
Bryan Torian Men Cat 3 Senior 20 / 39
Adam Cramer Men Cat 3 Senior 39 / 39
Matt Niles Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 4 / 32
Curtis Baird Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 11 / 32
Jeff Ott Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 22 / 32
Manek Mistry Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 32 / 32
David Chipchase Men Cat 1/2 Senior 14 / 49
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Cat 1/2 Senior 29 / 49
Maria Hetland Women Cat 3 Senior 11 / 13
Tom Potter Men Open Master 50+ 1 / 12
Ron Jones Men Open Master 50+ 7 / 12
Julian Soh Men Cat 4/5 Senior 44 / 44
Debbie Thomas Women Cat 4 Senior 15 / 17
Jean Fisher Women Cat 4 Senior 17 / 17
Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 18 2014)
Andrew Easley Men Cat 3 Senior 20 / 32
Bryan Torian Men Cat 3 Senior 24 / 32
Jordon Bressler Men Cat 3 Senior 25 / 32
Jeff Ott Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 27 / 29
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 17
David Chipchase Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 17
David Gordon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 17
Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 18 2014)
Andrew Easley Men Cat 3 Senior 20 / 53
Bryan Torian Men Cat 3 Senior 21 / 53
Jordon Bressler Men Cat 3 Senior 30 / 53
Eric Reid Men Cat 3 Senior 33 / 53
Jeff Ott Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 25 / 30
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 21
David Chipchase Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 21
David Gordon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 21
Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 17 2014)
Andrew Easley Men Cat 3 Senior 4 / 57
Jordon Bressler Men Cat 3 Senior 9 / 57
Eric Reid Men Cat 3 Senior 12 / 57
Bryan Torian Men Cat 3 Senior 38 / 57
Kyle Anderson Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 5 / 35
Jeff Ott Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 29 / 35
David Chipchase Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 23
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 23
David Gordon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 23
Maria Hetland Women Cat 3 Senior 16 / 17
Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 17 2014)
Andrew Easley Men Cat 3 Senior 9 / 57
Eric Reid Men Cat 3 Senior 23 / 57
Jordon Bressler Men Cat 3 Senior 28 / 57
Bryan Torian Men Cat 3 Senior 46 / 57
Kyle Anderson Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 26 / 34
Jeff Ott Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 32 / 34
David Chipchase Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 5 / 23
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 23
David Gordon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 23
Maria Hetland Women Cat 3 Senior 16 / 17
Ravensdale Road Race (May 10 2014)
Julian Soh Men Cat 5 Senior 29 / 35
Manek Mistry Men Cat 5 Senior 33 / 35
Andrew Easley Men Cat 3 Senior 8 / 57
Ron Jones Men Cat 3 Senior 17 / 57
Bryan Torian Men Cat 3 Senior 22 / 57
Jordon Bressler Men Cat 3 Senior 33 / 57
David Chipchase Men Cat 1/2 Senior 7 / 51
David Gordon Men Cat 1/2 Senior 16 / 51
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Cat 1/2 Senior 19 / 51
Vaughn Nelson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 41 / 51
Jean Fisher Women Cat 4 Senior 17 / 27
Maria Hetland Women Cat 3 Senior 6 / 7
Tour D' Bloom Road Race (May 4 2014)
Bryan Torian Men Cat 3 Senior 15 / 34
Kyle Anderson Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 4 / 25
David Chipchase Men Cat 1/2 Senior 44 / 47
Jeff Dunn Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 14
Andrew Lathrop Men Open Master 50+ 3 / 15
Ron Jones Men Open Master 50+ 5 / 15
Colin Corbin Men Cat 4/5 Senior 24 / 45
Julian Soh Men Cat 4/5 Senior 34 / 45
Heather Zimchek Women Cat 4 Senior 3 / 19
Jean Fisher Women Cat 4 Senior 16 / 19
Tour D' Bloom Criterium (May 3 2014)
Bryan Torian Men Cat 3 Senior 11 / 36
Andrew Easley Men Cat 3 Senior 18 / 36
Kyle Anderson Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 2 / 27
Jeff Dunn Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 5 / 7
Andrew Lathrop Men Open Master 50+ 2 / 15
Ron Jones Men Open Master 50+ 4 / 15
Heather Zimchek Women Cat 4 Senior 4 / 17
Jean Fisher Women Cat 4 Senior 16 / 17
Tour D' Bloom Hill Climb (May 3 2014)
Andrew Easley Men Cat 3 Senior 3 / 33
Bryan Torian Men Cat 3 Senior 29 / 33
Kyle Anderson Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 3 / 18
Jeff Dunn Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 5 / 7
Andrew Lathrop Men Open Master 50+ 2 / 11
Ron Jones Men Open Master 50+ 10 / 11
Heather Zimchek Women Cat 4 Senior 1 / 10
Jean Fisher Women Cat 4 Senior 7 / 10
Volunteer Park Criterium (Apr 27 2014)
Manek Mistry Men Cat 5 Senior 25 / 30
Olympic View Road Race (Apr 26 2014)
Andrew Lathrop Men Open Master 50-59 5 / 56
Ron Jones Men Open Master 50-59 8 / 56
David Gordon Men Open Master 50-59 10 / 56
Henry Gertje Men Open Master 50-59 15 / 56
John Hadden Men Open Master 50-59 39 / 56
Tom Potter Men Open Master 50-59 51 / 56
Geraldine Vanderhaegen Women Cat 4 Master 40+ 10 / 15
Bryan Torian Men Cat 4/5 Senior 2 / 55
Julian Soh Men Cat 4/5 Senior 21 / 55
Vaughn Nelson Men Cat 2/3 Senior 6 / 38
Matt Niles Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 21 / 29
J. Scott hile Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 25 / 29
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 6 / 46
Timothy Hughes Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 15 / 46
David Chipchase Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 18 / 46
Tour of Walla Walla - Road Race (Apr 20 2014)
David Chipchase Men Cat 1/2 35 / 97
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Cat 1/2 38 / 97
Andrew Easley Men Cat 3 7 / 80
Timothy Hughes Men Cat 3 54 / 80
Henry Gertje Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 9 / 44
David Gordon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 16 / 44
Tour of Walla Walla - Time Trial (Apr 19 2014)
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Cat 1/2 41 / 102
David Chipchase Men Cat 1/2 54 / 102
Andrew Easley Men Cat 3 2 / 89
Eric Reid Men Cat 3 36 / 89
Timothy Hughes Men Cat 3 73 / 89
David Gordon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 4 / 48
Henry Gertje Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 40 / 48
Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 19 2014)
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Cat 1/2 34 / 75
David Chipchase Men Cat 1/2 42 / 75
Andrew Easley Men Cat 3 5 / 74
Timothy Hughes Men Cat 3 53 / 74
David Gordon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 3 / 43
Henry Gertje Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 28 / 43
Tour of Walla Walla - Criterium (Apr 19 2014)
David Chipchase Men Cat 1/2 35 / 102
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Cat 1/2 69 / 102
Timothy Hughes Men Cat 3 15 / 89
Andrew Easley Men Cat 3 17 / 89
Eric Reid Men Cat 3 38 / 89
David Gordon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 32 / 48
Henry Gertje Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 37 / 48
Long Branch Road Race 2014 (Apr 13 2014)
David Chipchase Men Cat 1/2 9 / 34
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Cat 1/2 17 / 34
Andrew Easley Men Cat 3 6 / 22
Jeff Ott Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 34 / 43
Eric Reid Men Cat 4/5 5 / 62
Bryan Torian Men Cat 4/5 9 / 62
Colin Mcgrane Men Cat 4/5 44 / 62
Julian Soh Men Cat 4/5 46 / 62
David Gordon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 1 / 25
Brad Halstead Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 12 / 25
Ronde van Palouse (Apr 12 2014)
Jordon Bressler Men Cat 3 12 / 15
Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 5 2014)
Dennis Mooney Men Cat 5 Senior 18 / 38
Julian Soh Men Cat 5 Senior 36 / 38
Kyle Anderson Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 3 / 21
Kirk Beatty Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 9 / 21
Manek Mistry Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 17 / 21
David Chipchase Men Cat 1/2 Senior 10 / 47
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Cat 1/2 Senior 13 / 47
David Gordon Men Cat 1/2 Senior 41 / 47
Henry Gertje Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 16
Jeff Dunn Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 16 / 16
Benjy Edwards Men Cat 4 Senior 26 / 54
Eric Reid Men Cat 4 Senior 33 / 54
Curtis Baird Men Cat 4 Senior 36 / 54
J. Scott hile Men Cat 4 Senior 45 / 54
Bryan Torian Men Cat 4 Senior 54 / 54
Tom Potter Men Open Master 50+ 10 / 30
Ron Jones Men Open Master 50+ 15 / 30
Jeff Ott Men Open Master 50+ 20 / 30
Andrew Easley Men Cat 3 Senior 6 / 47
Timothy Hughes Men Cat 3 Senior 12 / 47
Jordon Bressler Men Cat 3 Senior 46 / 47
Colleen Welch Women Cat 4 Senior 16 / 30
Debbie Thomas Women Cat 4 Senior 19 / 30
Hell of the North (Apr 5 2014)
Vaughn Nelson Men Cat1/2/3 18 / 19
Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 29 2014)
Julian Soh Men Cat 5 Senior 12 / 36
Brad Halstead Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 20
Tom Potter Men Open Master 50+ 6 / 18
Bryan Torian Men Cat 4 Senior 5 / 34
Kirk Beatty Men Cat 4 Senior 25 / 34
Kyle Anderson Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 2 / 22
Jeff Ott Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 15 / 22
Manek Mistry Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 21 / 22
Andrew Easley Men Cat 3 Senior 2 / 31
Henry Gertje Men Cat 3 Senior 20 / 31
Jordon Bressler Men Cat 3 Senior 23 / 31
David Chipchase Men Cat 1/2 Senior 6 / 40
Vaughn Nelson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 10 / 40
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Cat 1/2 Senior 13 / 40
David Gordon Men Cat 1/2 Senior 21 / 40
Colleen Welch Women Cat 4 Senior 16 / 23
Debbie Thomas Women Cat 4 Senior 23 / 23
Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 23 2014)
David Chipchase Men Cat 1/2 7 / 64
David Gordon Men Cat 1/2 21 / 64
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Cat 1/2 25 / 64
Erik Anderson Men Cat 1/2 44 / 64
Colin Mcgrane Men Cat 5 17 / 46
Julian Soh Men Cat 5 21 / 46
Colin Corbin Men Cat 5 32 / 46
Manek Mistry Men Cat 5 42 / 46
Henry Gertje Men Cat 3 12 / 44
Kyle Anderson Men Cat 4 13 / 43
Kirk Beatty Men Cat 4 14 / 43
Bryan Torian Men Cat 4 16 / 43
Benjy Edwards Men Cat 4 24 / 43
Heather Zimchek Women Cat 4 4 / 37
Colleen Welch Women Cat 4 13 / 37
Debbie Thomas Women Cat 4 22 / 37
Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 16 2014)
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Cat 1/2 6 / 30
David Gordon Men Cat 1/2 11 / 30
David Chipchase Men Cat 1/2 12 / 30
Jeff Ott Men Master 50+ 4 / 6
Colin Mcgrane Men Cat 5 14 / 28
Timothy Hughes Men Cat 3 3 / 29
Jordon Bressler Men Cat 3 16 / 29
Andrew Easley Men Cat 3 23 / 29
Eric Reid Men Cat 4 1 / 26
Bryan Torian Men Cat 4 9 / 26
Debbie Thomas Women Cat 4 9 / 27
Colleen Welch Women Cat 4 13 / 27
Jean Fisher Women Cat 4 27 / 27
Julian Soh Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 35+ 11 / 12
J. Scott hile Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 35+ 12 / 12
Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 15 2014)
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Cat 1/2 9 / 71
David Gordon Men Cat 1/2 10 / 71
David Chipchase Men Cat 1/2 11 / 71
Brad Halstead Men Cat 1/2 16 / 71
Erik Anderson Men Cat 1/2 19 / 71
Vaughn Nelson Men Cat 1/2 21 / 71
Jeff Dunn Men Cat 1/2 38 / 71
John-christian Flack Men Cat 1/2 53 / 71
Lauren Cramer Women Cat 1/2/3 20 / 20
Julian Soh Men Cat 5 27 / 46
Jordon Bressler Men Cat 3 3 / 59
Adam Cramer Men Cat 3 18 / 59
Timothy Hughes Men Cat 3 19 / 59
Andrew Easley Men Cat 3 37 / 59
Henry Gertje Men Cat 3 47 / 59
Ron Jones Men Cat 3 52 / 59
Bryan Torian Men Cat 4 4 / 40
Kirk Beatty Men Cat 4 17 / 40
Kyle Anderson Men Cat 4 29 / 40
J. Scott hile Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 31 / 40
Heather Zimchek Women Cat 4 7 / 23
Jean Fisher Women Cat 4 8 / 23
Colleen Welch Women Cat 4 10 / 23
Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 9 2014)
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Cat 1/2 6 / 30
David Gordon Men Cat 1/2 11 / 30
David Chipchase Men Cat 1/2 12 / 30
Jeff Ott Men Master 50+ 4 / 6
Colin Mcgrane Men Cat 5 14 / 28
Timothy Hughes Men Cat 3 3 / 29
Jordon Bressler Men Cat 3 16 / 29
Andrew Easley Men Cat 3 23 / 29
Eric Reid Men Cat 4 1 / 26
Bryan Torian Men Cat 4 9 / 26
Debbie Thomas Women Cat 4 9 / 27
Colleen Welch Women Cat 4 13 / 27
Jean Fisher Women Cat 4 27 / 27
Julian Soh Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 35+ 11 / 12
J. Scott hile Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 35+ 12 / 12
Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 8 2014)
David Chipchase Men Cat 1/2 12 / 55
John-christian Flack Men Cat 1/2 35 / 55
Andrew Easley Men Cat 3 12 / 67
Jordon Bressler Men Cat 3 49 / 67
Kirk Beatty Men Cat 4 46 / 46
John Hadden Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 21 / 32
Colleen Welch Women Cat 4 Senior 1 / 40
Jean Fisher Women Cat 4 Senior 5 / 40
Lauren Cramer Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 17 / 22
Icebreaker Time Trial (Mar 1 2014)
Manek Mistry Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 20 / 21
David Gordon Men Open Master 50+ 5 / 33
John Hadden Men Open Master 50+ 13 / 33
Patrick Powers Men Open Master 50+ 15 / 33
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Cat 1/2 9 / 20
David Chipchase Men Cat 1/2 15 / 20
Colleen Welch Women Cat 4 Master 35+ 11 / 30
Debbie Thomas Women Cat 4 Master 35+ 22 / 30
Jean Fisher Women Cat 4 Master 35+ 25 / 30
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 23 2014)
Jordon Bressler Men Cat 4 20 / 46
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 23 2014)
Jordon Bressler Men Cat 4 37 / 47
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 22 2014)
Jordon Bressler Men Cat 4 30 / 54
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 21 2014)
Jordon Bressler Men Cat 4 21 / 55
2013 USA Cycling Masters Criterium Nationals (Sep 8 2013)
Tom Potter Men Masters 55-59 18 / 32
Gig Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 24 2013)
Jean Fisher Women Cat 4 Senior 3 / 9
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Cat 1/2 Senior 9 / 22
David Chipchase Men Cat 1/2 Senior 12 / 22
Vaughn Nelson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 22 / 22
Adam Cramer Men Cat 3 Senior 3 / 20
Ron Jones Men Cat 3 Senior 15 / 20
Dan Donahue Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 21 / 25
WSBA Individual Time Trial Championship (Aug 11 2013)
Tim Smith Men Cat 1/2 Senior 6 / 11
David Chipchase Men Cat 1/2 Senior 9 / 11
David Gordon Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 2 / 22
Tom Potter Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 3 / 22
Ron Jones Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 13 / 22
Colleen Welch Women Cat 4 Master 35+ 4 / 10
Jean Fisher Women Cat 4 Master 35+ 8 / 10
Erik Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-39 1 / 2
Jennifer Burtner Women Cat 1/2 Senior 5 / 6
Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 10 2013)
David Gordon Men Cat 1-5 Master 50+ 3 / 24
Tom Potter Men Cat 1-5 Master 50+ 4 / 24
Dan Donahue Men Cat 1-5 Master 50+ 8 / 24
Roger Giebelhaus Men Cat 1-5 Master 50+ 19 / 24
Patrick Powers Men Cat 1-5 Master 50+ 21 / 24
Brian Wentz Men Cat 1-5 Master 50+ 24 / 24
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 21 / 24
David Chipchase Men Cat1/2 Senior 12 / 26
Vaughn Nelson Men Cat1/2 Senior 22 / 26
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Cat1/2 Senior 24 / 26
Brad Halstead Men Cat1/2 Senior 25 / 26
Adam Cramer Men Cat 3 Senior 1 / 31
Bryan Torian Men Cat 4/5 Senior 12 / 37
Redmond Derby Days Criterium (Jul 13 2013)
Maria Hetland Women Cat 4 Senior 2 / 14
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Cat 1/2 Senior 19 / 59
Vaughn Nelson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 43 / 59
David Chipchase Men Cat 1/2 Senior 54 / 59
Jennifer Burtner Women Cat 1/2 Senior 5 / 9
Annual Joe Matava Memorial Criterium Classic (Jul 4 2013)
Erik Anderson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 32 / 51
Vaughn Nelson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 42 / 51
Adam Cramer Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 1 / 42
Erik Price Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 9 / 42
Tom Potter Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 29 / 57
Adam Cramer Men Cat 4/5 Senior 1 / 55
Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Jun 29 2013)
Nathan Pepin Men Cat 4/5 Senior 11 / 68
Long Branch Senior State Championship (Jun 22 2013)
Jennifer Burtner Women Cat 1/2 Senior 3 / 10
Michelle Kautzmann Women Cat 1/2 Senior 10 / 10
Lauren Cramer Women Cat 3 Senior 9 / 9
Adam Cramer Men Cat 4 Senior 5 / 26
Kyle Anderson Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 4 / 12
Brad Halstead Men Cat 1/2 Senior 8 / 38
Vaughn Nelson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 23 / 38
Tim Smith Men Cat 1/2 Senior 26 / 38
Maria Hetland Women Cat 4 Senior 8 / 15
Colleen Welch Women Cat 4 Senior 10 / 15
Heather Zimchek Women Cat 4 Senior 12 / 15
Debbie Thomas Women Cat 4 Senior 13 / 15
Ravensdale Road Race (May 11 2013)
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Cat 1-2 Senior 5 / 46
Brad Halstead Men Cat 1-2 Senior 11 / 46
David Gordon Men Cat 1-2 Senior 13 / 46
Vaughn Nelson Men Cat 1-2 Senior 40 / 46
John-christian Flack Men Cat 1-2 Senior 41 / 46
David Chipchase Men Cat 3 Senior 8 / 79
Nathan Pepin Men Cat 4 Senior 23 / 58
Colin Mcgrane Men Cat 4 Senior 55 / 58
Tom Potter Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 3 / 32
Erik Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 10 / 32
Jim Holbrooks Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 13 / 32
Chris Mendoza Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 27 / 32
Adam Cramer Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 4 / 67
Ron Jones Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 5 / 67
Benjy Edwards Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 8 / 67
Kyle Anderson Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 30 / 67
Patrick Powers Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 34 / 67
Jean Fisher Women Cat 4 Senior 12 / 28
Maria Hetland Women Cat 4 Senior 14 / 28
Debbie Thomas Women Cat 4 Senior 17 / 28
Colleen Welch Women Cat 4 Senior 19 / 28
Jeff Ott Men Cat 5 Senior 31 / 40
Tyger Pliska Men Cat 5 Senior 39 / 40
Olympic View Road Race (Apr 27 2013)
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Cat 1-2 Senior 8 / 51
John-christian Flack Men Cat 1-2 Senior 21 / 51
Tim Smith Men Cat 1-2 Senior 30 / 51
Vaughn Nelson Men Cat 1-2 Senior 40 / 51
Jennifer Burtner Women Cat 1/2 Senior 1 / 14
David Chipchase Men Cat 3 Senior 10 / 55
Sergio Palma Men Cat 3 Senior 53 / 55
Adam Cramer Men Cat 4 Senior 8 / 53
John Hadden Men Cat 4 Senior 44 / 53
Dan Donahue Men Cat 4 Senior 46 / 53
Nathan Pepin Men Cat 4 Senior 47 / 53
Adam Gray Men Cat 5 Senior 6 / 38
Maria Hetland Women Cat 4 Senior 3 / 25
Lauren Cramer Women Cat 3 Senior 7 / 10
Volunteer Park Criterium (Apr 14 2013)
Ron Jones Men Senior Cat 4 17 / 40
Jean Fisher Women Senior Cat 4 33 / 38
Tom Potter Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 18 / 52
David Chipchase Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 20 / 52
John-christian Flack Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 30 / 52
Ron Jones Men Master Cat 4/5 35+ 6 / 41
Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 6 2013)
Benjy Edwards Men Masters Cat 4/5 40+ 5 / 13
Kyle Anderson Men Masters Cat 4/5 40+ 9 / 13
Anthony Pliska Men Senior Cat 5 22 / 40
Jeff Evans Men Senior Cat 5 23 / 40
Jeff Ott Men Senior Cat 5 29 / 40
Larry Elliott Men Senior Cat 5 30 / 40
Adam Gray Men Senior Cat 5 40 / 40
John-christian Flack Men Senior Cat 1/2 19 / 57
Vaughn Nelson Men Senior Cat 1/2 20 / 57
Tim Smith Men Senior Cat 1/2 21 / 57
David Gordon Men Senior Cat 1/2 24 / 57
Brad Halstead Men Senior Cat 1/2 49 / 57
David Chipchase Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 61
Sergio Palma Men Senior Cat 3 39 / 61
Jennifer Burtner Women Senior Cat 1/2 3 / 8
Tom Potter Men Masters Cat 1/2/3/4/5 50+ 1 / 19
Jean Fisher Women Senior Cat 4 15 / 24
Debbie Thomas Women Senior Cat 4 17 / 24
Nathan Pepin Men Senior Cat 4 25 / 50
Curtis Baird Men Senior Cat 4 27 / 50
Daniel Cox Men Senior Cat 4 35 / 50
Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 30 2013)
Tom Potter Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4/5 50+ 5 / 25
Chris Mendoza Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4/5 50+ 20 / 25
Ron Jones Men Master Cat 4/5 40+ 3 / 44
Kyle Anderson Men Master Cat 4/5 40+ 17 / 44
Benjy Edwards Men Senior Cat 5 9 / 60
Nathan Pepin Men Senior Cat 5 25 / 60
Anthony Pliska Men Senior Cat 5 35 / 60
Adam Gray Men Senior Cat 5 44 / 60
Colin Mcgrane Men Senior Cat 5 51 / 60
Larry Elliott Men Senior Cat 5 55 / 60
Anthony Morrow Men Senior Cat 5 57 / 60
Brad Halstead Men Senior Cat 1/2 24 / 86
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Senior Cat 1/2 45 / 86
Tim Smith Men Senior Cat 1/2 59 / 86
Vaughn Nelson Men Senior Cat 1/2 69 / 86
David Gordon Men Senior Cat 1/2 74 / 86
John-christian Flack Men Senior Cat 1/2 79 / 86
Maria Hetland Women Senior Cat 4 19 / 40
Debbie Thomas Women Senior Cat 4 28 / 40
Jean Fisher Women Senior Cat 4 29 / 40
Daniel Cox Men Senior Cat 4 9 / 69
Adam Cramer Men Senior Cat 4 30 / 69
Curtis Baird Men Senior Cat 4 56 / 69
Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 23 2013)
Debbie Thomas Women Senior Cat 4 B 3 / 15
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 20 / 60
David Gordon Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 21 / 60
Erik Anderson Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 29 / 60
Brad Halstead Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 38 / 60
John-christian Flack Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 43 / 60
Vaughn Nelson Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 46 / 60
Maria Hetland Women Senior Cat 4 A 1 / 30
Jean Fisher Women Senior Cat 4 A 10 / 30
Colleen Welch Women Senior Cat 4 A 11 / 30
Colin Mcgrane Men Senior Cat 5 Even 15 / 25
Ron Jones Men Master Cat 4/5 40+ 4 / 32
John Hadden Men Master Cat 4/5 40+ 22 / 32
David Chipchase Men Senior Cat 3 16 / 61
Sergio Palma Men Senior Cat 3 36 / 61
Dan Donahue Men Senior Cat 4 41 / 55
Adam Cramer Men Senior Cat 4 49 / 55
Nathan Pepin Men Senior Cat 5 Odd 21 / 22
Erik Hanberg Men Senior Cat 5 Odd 22 / 22
Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 16 2013)
John-christian Flack Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 20 / 58
Vaughn Nelson Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 27 / 58
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 29 / 58
Tim Smith Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 30 / 58
Brad Halstead Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 32 / 58
Maria Hetland Women Senior Cat 4 A 3 / 33
Jean Fisher Women Senior Cat 4 A 14 / 33
Daniel Cox Men Senior Cat 5 Even 19 / 30
Adam Gray Men Senior Cat 5 Even 21 / 30
Anthony Morrow Men Senior Cat 5 Even 24 / 30
Jeff Ott Men Senior Cat 5 Even 26 / 30
Ron Jones Men Master Cat 4/5 40+ 4 / 34
Kyle Anderson Men Master Cat 4/5 40+ 9 / 34
John Hadden Men Master Cat 4/5 40+ 10 / 34
Patrick Powers Men Master Cat 4/5 40+ 14 / 34
J. Scott hile Men Master Cat 4/5 40+ 34 / 34
Henry Gertje Men Senior Cat 3 16 / 83
David Chipchase Men Senior Cat 3 20 / 83
Sergio Palma Men Senior Cat 3 53 / 83
Bryan Torian Men Senior Cat 4 15 / 65
Ron Jones Men Senior Cat 4 41 / 65
Nathan Pepin Men Senior Cat 5 Odd 2 / 31
Larry Elliott Men Senior Cat 5 Odd 23 / 31
Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 3 2013)
Tom Potter Men Master Cat 3/4/5 35+ 2 / 56
Ron Jones Men Master Cat 3/4/5 35+ 8 / 56
John Hadden Men Master Cat 3/4/5 35+ 33 / 56
Henry Gertje Men Master Cat 3/4/5 35+ 55 / 56
Brad Halstead Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 8 / 74
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 9 / 74
David Gordon Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 21 / 74
John-christian Flack Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 26 / 74
Erik Anderson Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 32 / 74
Tim Smith Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 53 / 74
Jennifer Burtner Women Senior Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 19
David Chipchase Men Senior Cat 3 25 / 57
Henry Gertje Men Senior Cat 3 28 / 57
Sergio Palma Men Senior Cat 3 50 / 57
Jim Holbrooks Men Senior Cat 3 54 / 57
Colleen Welch Women Senior Cat 4 1 / 20
Jean Fisher Women Senior Cat 4 7 / 20
Debbie Thomas Women Senior Cat 4 14 / 20
Dan Donahue Men Senior Cat 4 14 / 54
Bryan Torian Men Senior Cat 4 25 / 54
Benjy Edwards Men Senior Cat 5 Odd 5 / 35
Jeff Evans Men Senior Cat 5 Odd 25 / 35
Ice Breaker TT (Mar 2 2013)
Tim Smith Men Senior Cat 1/2 18 / 24
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Senior Cat 1/2 21 / 24
Curtis Baird Men Senior Cat 4/5 15 / 29
Tom Potter Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4/5 50+ 1 / 23
Maria Hetland Women Senior Cat 4 11 / 19
Kathryn Kolan Women Senior Cat 4 16 / 19
Manek Mistry Men Master Cat 4/5 40-49 19 / 19
Colleen Welch Women Master Cat 4 35+ 5 / 15
Debbie Thomas Women Master Cat 4 35+ 14 / 15
Jennifer Burtner Women Senior Cat Pro/1/2 8 / 9
Snelling Road Race (Feb 25 2012)
Lauren Cramer Women Cat 4 23 / 42
Cascade Cycling Classic-Les Schwab McKenzie Pass Road Race (Jul 20 2011)
Jennifer Burtner Pro/1/2 Women 106 / 105
Cascade Cycling Classic-Wells Fargo Prologue (Jul 19 2011)
Jennifer Burtner Pro/1/2 Women 88 / 105
Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race (Jun 5 2011)
Adam Cramer Cat 4 Men 31 / 31
Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial (Jun 4 2011)
Jennifer Burtner Senior Women 33 / 48
Tim Smith Cat 3 Men 3 / 58
Adam Cramer Cat 4 Men 28 / 32
Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium (Jun 4 2011)
Jennifer Burtner Senior Women 42 / 48
Tim Smith Cat 3 Men 24 / 57
Adam Cramer Cat 4 Men 19 / 32
Willamette University Capitol Criterium (Apr 3 2010)
Adam Cramer Men 4/5 18 / 32
Busiest Racers
in last months
David Chipchase 37
Jeffrey Gaeckle 32
David Gordon 31
Jordon Bressler 26
Jean Fisher 24
Bryan Torian 23
Andrew Easley 22
Ron Jones 22
Adam Cramer 19
Tom Potter 17
Vaughn Nelson 17
Debbie Thomas 16
Jeff Ott 15
Maria Hetland 14
Colleen Welch 14
Kyle Anderson 14
Julian Soh 14
Timothy Hughes 13
Henry Gertje 12
Jennifer Burtner 11
Brad Halstead 11
John-christian Flack 10
Tim Smith 10
Erik Anderson 9
Eric Reid 9
Manek Mistry 9
John Hadden 7
Nathan Pepin 7
Curtis Baird 7
Colin Mcgrane 7
Heather Zimchek 6
Benjy Edwards 6
J. Scott hile 6
Sergio Palma 5
Kirk Beatty 5
Dan Donahue 5
Jeff Dunn 5
Lauren Cramer 5
Matt Niles 4
Patrick Powers 4
Andrew Lathrop 4
Adam Gray 4
Daniel Cox 3
Larry Elliott 3
Chris Mendoza 2
Erik Price 2
Anthony Morrow 2
Anthony Pliska 2
Colin Corbin 2
Jeff Evans 2
Jim Holbrooks 2
Geraldine Vanderhaegen 1
Michelle Kautzmann 1
Erik Hanberg 1
Dennis Mooney 1
Brian Wentz 1
Tyger Pliska 1
Roger Giebelhaus 1
Kathryn Kolan 1