Log In

Team Overview: Olympia Orthopaedic Associates

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Washington State Road Race Championship @ Northshore (Jun 14 2015)

Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 26
David Gordon Men Senior Cat 1/2 11 / 26

Capital Stage Race - GC (May 31 2015)

Julian Soh Men Senior Cat 4/5 12 / 36
Tom Potter Men Master 50+ Open 3 / 9
David Gordon Men Master 50+ Open 5 / 9
Kyle Anderson Men Master 50+ Open 8 / 9
David Chipchase Men Senior Cat 1/2 12 / 40
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Senior Cat 1/2 13 / 40
John-christian Flack Men Senior Cat 1/2 30 / 40

Capital Stage Race - RR (May 31 2015)

Julian Soh Men Senior Cat 4/5 11 / 38
Tom Potter Men Master 50+ Open 3 / 9
David Gordon Men Master 50+ Open 7 / 9
Kyle Anderson Men Master 50+ Open 9 / 9
David Chipchase Men Senior Cat 1/2 11 / 42
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Senior Cat 1/2 15 / 42
John-christian Flack Men Senior Cat 1/2 31 / 42

Capital Stage Race - Crit (May 30 2015)

Julian Soh Men Senior Cat 4/5 14 / 45
Colin Corbin Men Senior Cat 4/5 38 / 45
Tom Potter Men Master 50+ Open 5 / 9
David Gordon Men Master 50+ Open 7 / 9
Kyle Anderson Men Master 50+ Open 8 / 9
David Chipchase Men Senior Cat 1/2 12 / 46
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Senior Cat 1/2 21 / 46
John-christian Flack Men Senior Cat 1/2 34 / 46

Capital Stage Race - TT (May 30 2015)

Julian Soh Men Senior Cat 4/5 25 / 45
Colin Corbin Men Senior Cat 4/5 28 / 45
Tom Potter Men Master 50+ Open 2 / 9
David Gordon Men Master 50+ Open 3 / 9
Kyle Anderson Men Master 50+ Open 7 / 9
David Chipchase Men Senior Cat 1/2 21 / 47
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Senior Cat 1/2 35 / 47
John-christian Flack Men Senior Cat 1/2 38 / 47

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 17 2015)

Tom Potter Men Master 50+ Open 1 / 27
David Gordon Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 40
Brad Halstead Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 40
Timothy Hughes Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 40
Colin Corbin Men Senior Cat 4/5 28 / 71
Julian Soh Men Senior Cat 4/5 32 / 71

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 17 2015)

Tom Potter Men Master 50+ Open 11 / 24
David Gordon Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 38
Brad Halstead Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 38
Timothy Hughes Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 38
Colin Corbin Men Senior Cat 4/5 18 / 61
Julian Soh Men Senior Cat 4/5 34 / 61

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 16 2015)

Tom Potter Men Master 50+ Open 14 / 26
Timothy Hughes Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 39
David Gordon Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 39
Brad Halstead Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 39
Julian Soh Men Senior Cat 4/5 28 / 63
Colin Corbin Men Senior Cat 4/5 60 / 63

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 16 2015)

Tom Potter Men Master 50+ Open 2 / 26
David Gordon Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 39
Brad Halstead Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 39
Timothy Hughes Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 39
Julian Soh Men Senior Cat 4/5 32 / 65
Colin Corbin Men Senior Cat 4/5 45 / 65

Tour de Bloom Omnium - GC (May 3 2015)

Julian Soh Men Senior Cat 4/5 37 / 46
Colin Corbin Men Senior Cat 4/5 40 / 46
Kyle Anderson Men Master 50+ Cat 4/5 13 / 15

Tour de Bloom Omnium - Road Race (May 3 2015)

Julian Soh Men Senior Cat 4/5 19 / 38
Colin Corbin Men Senior Cat 4/5 22 / 38
Kyle Anderson Men Master 50+ Open 7 / 12

Olympic View Road Race (Apr 25 2015)

David Gordon Men Master 50-59 Open 12 / 62
Tom Potter Men Master 50-59 Open 21 / 62
Gregory Luther Men Master 50-59 Open 29 / 62
Henry Gertje Men Master 50-59 Open 55 / 62
Jim Holbrooks Men Master 50-59 Open 58 / 62
Kirk Beatty Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 8 / 34
Brett Taylor Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 31 / 34
Maria Hetland Women Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 11
Julian Soh Men Senior Cat 4/5 12 / 49
Colin Corbin Men Senior Cat 4/5 38 / 49
David Chipchase Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 44
John-christian Flack Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 25 / 44
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 27 / 44
Timothy Hughes Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 40 / 44
Adam Cramer Men Senior Cat 2/3 22 / 34
Jordon Bressler Men Senior Cat 2/3 32 / 34
Jean Fisher Women Master 40+ Cat 4 3 / 8
Debbie Thomas Women Master 40+ Cat 4 5 / 8
Colleen Welch Women Master 40+ Cat 4 7 / 8

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 19 2015)

David Gordon Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 44
Brad Halstead Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 44
Timothy Hughes Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 44
Andrew Easley Men Senior Cat 1/2 27 / 68
David Chipchase Men Senior Cat 1/2 33 / 68

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 4 (Apr 19 2015)

Timothy Hughes Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 48
David Gordon Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 48
Brad Halstead Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 48
Andrew Easley Men Senior Cat 1/2 22 / 97
David Chipchase Men Senior Cat 1/2 40 / 97
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Senior Cat 1/2 84 / 97

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 3 (Apr 18 2015)

Brad Halstead Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 51
David Gordon Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 51
Timothy Hughes Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 45 / 51
Andrew Easley Men Senior Cat 1/2 26 / 105
David Chipchase Men Senior Cat 1/2 42 / 105
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Senior Cat 1/2 97 / 105

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 17 2015)

David Chipchase Men Senior Cat 1/2 38 / 106
Andrew Easley Men Senior Cat 1/2 49 / 106
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Senior Cat 1/2 85 / 106
David Gordon Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 52
Brad Halstead Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 52
Timothy Hughes Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 36 / 52

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 1 (Apr 17 2015)

David Gordon Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 52
Timothy Hughes Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 52
Brad Halstead Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 44 / 52
Andrew Easley Men Senior Cat 1/2 34 / 106
David Chipchase Men Senior Cat 1/2 45 / 106
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Senior Cat 1/2 52 / 106

Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 12 2015)

Benjy Edwards Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 9 / 35
Brad Halstead Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 28
Jeff Dunn Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 28
Colin Corbin Men Senior Cat 5 19 / 34
Julian Soh Men Senior Cat 4 15 / 28
Tom Potter Men Master 50+ Open 8 / 29
Ron Jones Men Master 50+ Open 18 / 29
Dennis Mooney Men Master 50+ Open 21 / 29
Timothy Hughes Men Senior Cat 3 5 / 39
Monica Lloyd Women Senior Cat 4 5 / 36
Jean Fisher Women Senior Cat 4 26 / 36
Debbie Thomas Women Senior Cat 4 28 / 36
David Chipchase Men Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 33
Andrew Easley Men Senior Cat 1/2 17 / 33
David Gordon Men Senior Cat 1/2 19 / 33
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Senior Cat 1/2 20 / 33

The Ridge TT (Mar 29 2015)

Colleen Welch Women Master 40+ Cat 4 3 / 12
Karen Steen Women Master 40+ Cat 4 4 / 12
Jean Fisher Women Master 40+ Cat 4 10 / 12

The Ridge Circuit Race (Mar 29 2015)

Brett Taylor Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 18 / 21
Jim Holbrooks Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 18
Julian Soh Men Senior Cat 4/5 39 / 57
Benjy Edwards Men Senior Cat 4/5 56 / 57
Gregory Luther Men Master 50+ Open 8 / 22
Ron Jones Men Master 50+ Open 11 / 22
Colleen Welch Women Senior Cat 4 8 / 14
Jean Fisher Women Senior Cat 4 12 / 14

Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 28 2015)

Kirk Beatty Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 17 / 36
Brad Halstead Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 27
Monica Lloyd Women Senior Cat 4 7 / 22
Jean Fisher Women Senior Cat 4 21 / 22
Julian Soh Men Senior Cat 4 25 / 38
Tom Potter Men Master 50+ Open 9 / 30
Timothy Hughes Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 26
Andrew Easley Men Senior Cat 1/2 34 / 44

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 14 2015)

Dennis Mooney Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 31 / 38
J. Scott hile Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 33 / 38
Julian Soh Men Senior Cat 4 21 / 42
Timothy Hughes Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 53
Bryan Torian Men Senior Cat 3 29 / 53
Kyle Anderson Men Senior Cat 3 31 / 53
Ron Jones Men Senior Cat 3 50 / 53
David Chipchase Men Senior Cat 1/2 7 / 49
Andrew Easley Men Senior Cat 1/2 21 / 49
Colleen Welch Women Senior Cat 4 11 / 21
Jean Fisher Women Senior Cat 4 16 / 21
Debbie Thomas Women Senior Cat 4 17 / 21

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 8 2015)

Colin Corbin Men Senior Cat 5 16 / 44
Julian Soh Men Senior Cat 4 14 / 30
Kirk Beatty Men Senior Cat 4 29 / 30
Kyle Anderson Men Master 50+ Open 8 / 26
Tom Potter Men Master 50+ Open 17 / 26
Timothy Hughes Men Senior Cat 3 25 / 38
Ron Jones Men Senior Cat 3 29 / 38
Bryan Torian Men Senior Cat 3 35 / 38
Colleen Welch Women Senior Cat 4 14 / 22
Jean Fisher Women Senior Cat 4 20 / 22
Andrew Easley Men Senior Cat 1/2 13 / 78
David Gordon Men Senior Cat 1/2 30 / 78
David Chipchase Men Senior Cat 1/2 32 / 78
Brad Halstead Men Senior Cat 1/2 67 / 78
Benjy Edwards Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4/5 14 / 30

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 7 2015)

Dennis Mooney Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 40 / 59
J. Scott hile Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 56 / 59
Colin Corbin Men Senior Cat 5 59 / 60
Kirk Beatty Men Senior Cat 4 44 / 46
Julian Soh Men Senior Cat 4 45 / 46
Timothy Hughes Men Senior Cat 3 5 / 73
Kyle Anderson Men Senior Cat 3 25 / 73
Ron Jones Men Senior Cat 3 27 / 73
Jordon Bressler Men Senior Cat 3 60 / 73
David Chipchase Men Senior Cat 1/2 8 / 75
Andrew Easley Men Senior Cat 1/2 11 / 75
David Gordon Men Senior Cat 1/2 29 / 75
Brad Halstead Men Senior Cat 1/2 58 / 75
Jean Fisher Women Senior Cat 4 22 / 34
Colleen Welch Women Senior Cat 4 25 / 34
Debbie Thomas Women Senior Cat 4 28 / 34

Icebreaker Time Trial (Feb 28 2015)

Eric Reid Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 19
Colleen Welch Women Master 35+ Cat 4 9 / 25
Debbie Thomas Women Master 35+ Cat 4 17 / 25
Karen Steen Women Master 35+ Cat 4 22 / 25
Cindy Medlin Women Master 35+ Cat 4 23 / 25
Jean Fisher Women Master 35+ Cat 4 24 / 25
Eric Reid Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 4 / 10
Dennis Mooney Men Master 50+ Open 35 / 40
Erik Anderson Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 2
Andrew Easley Men Senior Cat 1/2 11 / 21
David Chipchase Men Senior Cat 1/2 16 / 21
Julian Soh Men Senior Cat 4/5 16 / 52
Colin Corbin Men Senior Cat 4/5 22 / 52

WSBA Individual Time Trial Championship (Aug 10 2014)

Eric Reid Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 11
Jordon Bressler Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 11
Ron Jones Men Master 50+ Open 5 / 14
Tom Potter Men Master 50+ Open 6 / 14
Jean Fisher Women Master 40+ Cat 4 8 / 9
Debbie Thomas Women Master 40+ Cat 4 9 / 9

Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 9 2014)

Adam Cramer Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 30
Bryan Torian Men Senior Cat 3 20 / 30
Jordon Bressler Men Senior Cat 3 25 / 30
Tom Potter Men Master 50+ Open 6 / 15
Erik Anderson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 22
Benjy Edwards Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 21 / 21
David Chipchase Men Senior Cat 1/2 9 / 22
Vaughn Nelson Men Senior Cat 1/2 20 / 22
Jean Fisher Women Senior Cat 4 2 / 6
Debbie Thomas Women Senior Cat 4 5 / 6
Julian Soh Men Senior Cat 4/5 22 / 36

Mashel Nisqually Kermesse (Aug 2 2014)

Adam Cramer Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ (26.5 Miles) 4 / 10
Adam Cramer Open Masters Combined 35+ (26.5 Miles) 15 / 31

Pacific Raceways Kermesse (Jul 27 2014)

Erik Anderson Masters 35+ 1/2/3 (30 Miles) 1 / 11
Erik Anderson Masters Combined (30 Miles) 1 / 43

Georgetown Criterium (Jul 20 2014)

Jean Fisher Women Cat 4 Master 30+ 10 / 13
Tom Potter Men Open Master 50+ 10 / 24
Ron Jones Men Open Master 50+ 11 / 24

Cascade Cycling Classic Overall (Jul 20 2014)

David Gordon Men Masters 45+ 9 / 33
Jordon Bressler Men Cat 3 66 / 74

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 6 (Jul 20 2014)

David Gordon Men Masters 45+ 12 / 38
Jordon Bressler Men Cat 3 64 / 81

Cascade Cycling Classic Amateur TT (Jul 19 2014)

David Gordon Men Masters 45+ 11 / 43
Jordon Bressler Men Cat 3 51 / 84

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 5 (Jul 19 2014)

David Gordon Men Masters 45+ 22 / 41
Jordon Bressler Men Cat 3 50 / 84

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 4 (Jul 18 2014)

David Gordon Men Masters 45+ 9 / 47
Jordon Bressler Men Cat 3 72 / 90

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)

Jordon Bressler Men C5 Para 2 / 6

Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)

Jordon Bressler Men C5 Para 3 / 7

39th Annual Joe Matava Memorial Classic Criterium (Jul 4 2014)

Erik Price Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 6 / 37
Ron Jones Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 21 / 39
Julian Soh Men Cat 4/5 Senior 18 / 64
Jean Fisher Women Cat 4 Senior 13 / 19

Baker City Cycling Classic (Jun 29 2014)

Jeff Gaeckle Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 4 / 37
David Gordon Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 12 / 37

Baker City Cycling Classic - BCCC Time Trial (Jun 28 2014)

David Gordon Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 7 / 37
Jeff Gaeckle Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 8 / 37

Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Jun 28 2014)

David Chipchase Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 22
David Chipchase Men Cat 1/2 Senior 17 / 37
Maria Hetland Women Cat 3/4 Senior 2 / 11
Jean Fisher Women Cat 3/4 Senior 7 / 11

Baker City Cycling Classic - The Catherine Creek Road Race (Jun 27 2014)

Jeff Gaeckle Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 4 / 37
David Gordon Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 8 / 37

Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR (Jun 22 2014)

David Chipchase Senior Men 1/2/3 14 / 40

Washington State Road Race Championships (Jun 14 2014)

Timothy Hughes Men Cat 3 Senior 19 / 35
Bryan Torian Men Cat 3 Senior 21 / 35
Adam Cramer Men Cat 3 Senior 33 / 35
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Cat 1/2 Senior 9 / 34
Andrew Easley Men Cat 1/2 Senior 15 / 34
David Gordon Men Cat 1/2 Senior 17 / 34
Vaughn Nelson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 18 / 34
David Chipchase Men Cat 1/2 Senior 21 / 34

Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (Jun 7 2014)

David Chipchase Men Cat 1/2 Senior 15 / 73

Capital Stage Race - RR (Jun 1 2014)

Tom Potter Men Open Master 50+ 3 / 11
Ron Jones Men Open Master 50+ 8 / 11
Julian Soh Men Cat 4/5 Senior 30 / 40
Curtis Baird Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 19 / 30
Matt Niles Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 20 / 30
Jeff Ott Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 25 / 30
Andrew Easley Men Cat 3 Senior 3 / 36
Bryan Torian Men Cat 3 Senior 16 / 36
Timothy Hughes Men Cat 3 Senior 20 / 36
Jordon Bressler Men Cat 3 Senior 22 / 36
David Chipchase Men Cat 1/2 Senior 16 / 48
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Cat 1/2 Senior 17 / 48
Jean Fisher Women Cat 4 Senior 10 / 16
Debbie Thomas Women Cat 4 Senior 13 / 16

Capital Stage Race - Crit (May 31 2014)

Timothy Hughes Men Cat 3 Senior 7 / 39
Andrew Easley Men Cat 3 Senior 9 / 39
Adam Cramer Men Cat 3 Senior 12 / 39
Bryan Torian Men Cat 3 Senior 15 / 39
Jordon Bressler Men Cat 3 Senior 22 / 39
Matt Niles Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 6 / 32
Curtis Baird Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 10 / 32
Jeff Ott Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 29 / 32
Manek Mistry Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 31 / 32
Maria Hetland Women Cat 3 Senior 7 / 13
Tom Potter Men Open Master 50+ 6 / 12
Ron Jones Men Open Master 50+ 9 / 12
Julian Soh Men Cat 4/5 Senior 25 / 44
Jean Fisher Women Cat 4 Senior 16 / 17
Debbie Thomas Women Cat 4 Senior 17 / 17

Capital Stage Race - TT (May 31 2014)

Andrew Easley Men Cat 3 Senior 4 / 39
Jordon Bressler Men Cat 3 Senior 10 / 39
Timothy Hughes Men Cat 3 Senior 12 / 39
Bryan Torian Men Cat 3 Senior 20 / 39
Adam Cramer Men Cat 3 Senior 39 / 39
Matt Niles Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 4 / 32
Curtis Baird Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 11 / 32
Jeff Ott Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 22 / 32
Manek Mistry Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 32 / 32
David Chipchase Men Cat 1/2 Senior 14 / 49
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Cat 1/2 Senior 29 / 49
Maria Hetland Women Cat 3 Senior 11 / 13
Tom Potter Men Open Master 50+ 1 / 12
Ron Jones Men Open Master 50+ 7 / 12
Julian Soh Men Cat 4/5 Senior 44 / 44
Debbie Thomas Women Cat 4 Senior 15 / 17
Jean Fisher Women Cat 4 Senior 17 / 17

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 18 2014)

Andrew Easley Men Cat 3 Senior 20 / 32
Bryan Torian Men Cat 3 Senior 24 / 32
Jordon Bressler Men Cat 3 Senior 25 / 32
Jeff Ott Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 27 / 29
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 17
David Chipchase Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 17
David Gordon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 17

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 18 2014)

Andrew Easley Men Cat 3 Senior 20 / 53
Bryan Torian Men Cat 3 Senior 21 / 53
Jordon Bressler Men Cat 3 Senior 30 / 53
Eric Reid Men Cat 3 Senior 33 / 53
Jeff Ott Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 25 / 30
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 21
David Chipchase Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 21
David Gordon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 21

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 17 2014)

Andrew Easley Men Cat 3 Senior 4 / 57
Jordon Bressler Men Cat 3 Senior 9 / 57
Eric Reid Men Cat 3 Senior 12 / 57
Bryan Torian Men Cat 3 Senior 38 / 57
Kyle Anderson Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 5 / 35
Jeff Ott Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 29 / 35
David Chipchase Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 23
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 23
David Gordon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 23
Maria Hetland Women Cat 3 Senior 16 / 17

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 17 2014)

Andrew Easley Men Cat 3 Senior 9 / 57
Eric Reid Men Cat 3 Senior 23 / 57
Jordon Bressler Men Cat 3 Senior 28 / 57
Bryan Torian Men Cat 3 Senior 46 / 57
Kyle Anderson Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 26 / 34
Jeff Ott Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 32 / 34
David Chipchase Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 5 / 23
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 23
David Gordon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 23
Maria Hetland Women Cat 3 Senior 16 / 17

Ravensdale Road Race (May 10 2014)

Julian Soh Men Cat 5 Senior 29 / 35
Manek Mistry Men Cat 5 Senior 33 / 35
Andrew Easley Men Cat 3 Senior 8 / 57
Ron Jones Men Cat 3 Senior 17 / 57
Bryan Torian Men Cat 3 Senior 22 / 57
Jordon Bressler Men Cat 3 Senior 33 / 57
David Chipchase Men Cat 1/2 Senior 7 / 51
David Gordon Men Cat 1/2 Senior 16 / 51
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Cat 1/2 Senior 19 / 51
Vaughn Nelson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 41 / 51
Jean Fisher Women Cat 4 Senior 17 / 27
Maria Hetland Women Cat 3 Senior 6 / 7

Tour D' Bloom Road Race (May 4 2014)

Bryan Torian Men Cat 3 Senior 15 / 34
Kyle Anderson Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 4 / 25
David Chipchase Men Cat 1/2 Senior 44 / 47
Jeff Dunn Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 14
Andrew Lathrop Men Open Master 50+ 3 / 15
Ron Jones Men Open Master 50+ 5 / 15
Colin Corbin Men Cat 4/5 Senior 24 / 45
Julian Soh Men Cat 4/5 Senior 34 / 45
Heather Zimchek Women Cat 4 Senior 3 / 19
Jean Fisher Women Cat 4 Senior 16 / 19

Tour D' Bloom Criterium (May 3 2014)

Bryan Torian Men Cat 3 Senior 11 / 36
Andrew Easley Men Cat 3 Senior 18 / 36
Kyle Anderson Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 2 / 27
Jeff Dunn Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 5 / 7
Andrew Lathrop Men Open Master 50+ 2 / 15
Ron Jones Men Open Master 50+ 4 / 15
Heather Zimchek Women Cat 4 Senior 4 / 17
Jean Fisher Women Cat 4 Senior 16 / 17

Tour D' Bloom Hill Climb (May 3 2014)

Andrew Easley Men Cat 3 Senior 3 / 33
Bryan Torian Men Cat 3 Senior 29 / 33
Kyle Anderson Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 3 / 18
Jeff Dunn Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 5 / 7
Andrew Lathrop Men Open Master 50+ 2 / 11
Ron Jones Men Open Master 50+ 10 / 11
Heather Zimchek Women Cat 4 Senior 1 / 10
Jean Fisher Women Cat 4 Senior 7 / 10

Volunteer Park Criterium (Apr 27 2014)

Manek Mistry Men Cat 5 Senior 25 / 30

Olympic View Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Andrew Lathrop Men Open Master 50-59 5 / 56
Ron Jones Men Open Master 50-59 8 / 56
David Gordon Men Open Master 50-59 10 / 56
Henry Gertje Men Open Master 50-59 15 / 56
John Hadden Men Open Master 50-59 39 / 56
Tom Potter Men Open Master 50-59 51 / 56
Geraldine Vanderhaegen Women Cat 4 Master 40+ 10 / 15
Bryan Torian Men Cat 4/5 Senior 2 / 55
Julian Soh Men Cat 4/5 Senior 21 / 55
Vaughn Nelson Men Cat 2/3 Senior 6 / 38
Matt Niles Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 21 / 29
J. Scott hile Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 25 / 29
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 6 / 46
Timothy Hughes Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 15 / 46
David Chipchase Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 18 / 46

Tour of Walla Walla - Road Race (Apr 20 2014)

David Chipchase Men Cat 1/2 35 / 97
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Cat 1/2 38 / 97
Andrew Easley Men Cat 3 7 / 80
Timothy Hughes Men Cat 3 54 / 80
Henry Gertje Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 9 / 44
David Gordon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 16 / 44

Tour of Walla Walla - Time Trial (Apr 19 2014)

Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Cat 1/2 41 / 102
David Chipchase Men Cat 1/2 54 / 102
Andrew Easley Men Cat 3 2 / 89
Eric Reid Men Cat 3 36 / 89
Timothy Hughes Men Cat 3 73 / 89
David Gordon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 4 / 48
Henry Gertje Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 40 / 48

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 19 2014)

Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Cat 1/2 34 / 75
David Chipchase Men Cat 1/2 42 / 75
Andrew Easley Men Cat 3 5 / 74
Timothy Hughes Men Cat 3 53 / 74
David Gordon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 3 / 43
Henry Gertje Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 28 / 43

Tour of Walla Walla - Criterium (Apr 19 2014)

David Chipchase Men Cat 1/2 35 / 102
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Cat 1/2 69 / 102
Timothy Hughes Men Cat 3 15 / 89
Andrew Easley Men Cat 3 17 / 89
Eric Reid Men Cat 3 38 / 89
David Gordon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 32 / 48
Henry Gertje Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 37 / 48

Long Branch Road Race 2014 (Apr 13 2014)

David Chipchase Men Cat 1/2 9 / 34
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Cat 1/2 17 / 34
Andrew Easley Men Cat 3 6 / 22
Jeff Ott Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 34 / 43
Eric Reid Men Cat 4/5 5 / 62
Bryan Torian Men Cat 4/5 9 / 62
Colin Mcgrane Men Cat 4/5 44 / 62
Julian Soh Men Cat 4/5 46 / 62
David Gordon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 1 / 25
Brad Halstead Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 12 / 25

Ronde van Palouse (Apr 12 2014)

Jordon Bressler Men Cat 3 12 / 15

Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 5 2014)

Dennis Mooney Men Cat 5 Senior 18 / 38
Julian Soh Men Cat 5 Senior 36 / 38
Kyle Anderson Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 3 / 21
Kirk Beatty Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 9 / 21
Manek Mistry Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 17 / 21
David Chipchase Men Cat 1/2 Senior 10 / 47
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Cat 1/2 Senior 13 / 47
David Gordon Men Cat 1/2 Senior 41 / 47
Henry Gertje Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 16
Jeff Dunn Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 16 / 16
Benjy Edwards Men Cat 4 Senior 26 / 54
Eric Reid Men Cat 4 Senior 33 / 54
Curtis Baird Men Cat 4 Senior 36 / 54
J. Scott hile Men Cat 4 Senior 45 / 54
Bryan Torian Men Cat 4 Senior 54 / 54
Tom Potter Men Open Master 50+ 10 / 30
Ron Jones Men Open Master 50+ 15 / 30
Jeff Ott Men Open Master 50+ 20 / 30
Andrew Easley Men Cat 3 Senior 6 / 47
Timothy Hughes Men Cat 3 Senior 12 / 47
Jordon Bressler Men Cat 3 Senior 46 / 47
Colleen Welch Women Cat 4 Senior 16 / 30
Debbie Thomas Women Cat 4 Senior 19 / 30

Hell of the North (Apr 5 2014)

Vaughn Nelson Men Cat1/2/3 18 / 19

Gorge Roubaix (Mar 29 2014)

Michelle Kautzmann Women Category 3 9 / 11

Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 29 2014)

Julian Soh Men Cat 5 Senior 12 / 36
Brad Halstead Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 20
Tom Potter Men Open Master 50+ 6 / 18
Bryan Torian Men Cat 4 Senior 5 / 34
Kirk Beatty Men Cat 4 Senior 25 / 34
Kyle Anderson Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 2 / 22
Jeff Ott Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 15 / 22
Manek Mistry Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 21 / 22
Andrew Easley Men Cat 3 Senior 2 / 31
Henry Gertje Men Cat 3 Senior 20 / 31
Jordon Bressler Men Cat 3 Senior 23 / 31
David Chipchase Men Cat 1/2 Senior 6 / 40
Vaughn Nelson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 10 / 40
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Cat 1/2 Senior 13 / 40
David Gordon Men Cat 1/2 Senior 21 / 40
Colleen Welch Women Cat 4 Senior 16 / 23
Debbie Thomas Women Cat 4 Senior 23 / 23

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 23 2014)

David Chipchase Men Cat 1/2 7 / 64
David Gordon Men Cat 1/2 21 / 64
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Cat 1/2 25 / 64
Erik Anderson Men Cat 1/2 44 / 64
Colin Mcgrane Men Cat 5 17 / 46
Julian Soh Men Cat 5 21 / 46
Colin Corbin Men Cat 5 32 / 46
Manek Mistry Men Cat 5 42 / 46
Henry Gertje Men Cat 3 12 / 44
Kyle Anderson Men Cat 4 13 / 43
Kirk Beatty Men Cat 4 14 / 43
Bryan Torian Men Cat 4 16 / 43
Benjy Edwards Men Cat 4 24 / 43
Heather Zimchek Women Cat 4 4 / 37
Colleen Welch Women Cat 4 13 / 37
Debbie Thomas Women Cat 4 22 / 37

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 16 2014)

Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Cat 1/2 6 / 30
David Gordon Men Cat 1/2 11 / 30
David Chipchase Men Cat 1/2 12 / 30
Jeff Ott Men Master 50+ 4 / 6
Colin Mcgrane Men Cat 5 14 / 28
Timothy Hughes Men Cat 3 3 / 29
Jordon Bressler Men Cat 3 16 / 29
Andrew Easley Men Cat 3 23 / 29
Eric Reid Men Cat 4 1 / 26
Bryan Torian Men Cat 4 9 / 26
Debbie Thomas Women Cat 4 9 / 27
Colleen Welch Women Cat 4 13 / 27
Jean Fisher Women Cat 4 27 / 27
Julian Soh Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 35+ 11 / 12
J. Scott hile Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 35+ 12 / 12

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 15 2014)

Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Cat 1/2 9 / 71
David Gordon Men Cat 1/2 10 / 71
David Chipchase Men Cat 1/2 11 / 71
Brad Halstead Men Cat 1/2 16 / 71
Erik Anderson Men Cat 1/2 19 / 71
Vaughn Nelson Men Cat 1/2 21 / 71
Jeff Dunn Men Cat 1/2 38 / 71
John-christian Flack Men Cat 1/2 53 / 71
Lauren Cramer Women Cat 1/2/3 20 / 20
Julian Soh Men Cat 5 27 / 46
Jordon Bressler Men Cat 3 3 / 59
Adam Cramer Men Cat 3 18 / 59
Timothy Hughes Men Cat 3 19 / 59
Andrew Easley Men Cat 3 37 / 59
Henry Gertje Men Cat 3 47 / 59
Ron Jones Men Cat 3 52 / 59
Bryan Torian Men Cat 4 4 / 40
Kirk Beatty Men Cat 4 17 / 40
Kyle Anderson Men Cat 4 29 / 40
J. Scott hile Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 31 / 40
Heather Zimchek Women Cat 4 7 / 23
Jean Fisher Women Cat 4 8 / 23
Colleen Welch Women Cat 4 10 / 23

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 9 2014)

Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Cat 1/2 6 / 30
David Gordon Men Cat 1/2 11 / 30
David Chipchase Men Cat 1/2 12 / 30
Jeff Ott Men Master 50+ 4 / 6
Colin Mcgrane Men Cat 5 14 / 28
Timothy Hughes Men Cat 3 3 / 29
Jordon Bressler Men Cat 3 16 / 29
Andrew Easley Men Cat 3 23 / 29
Eric Reid Men Cat 4 1 / 26
Bryan Torian Men Cat 4 9 / 26
Debbie Thomas Women Cat 4 9 / 27
Colleen Welch Women Cat 4 13 / 27
Jean Fisher Women Cat 4 27 / 27
Julian Soh Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 35+ 11 / 12
J. Scott hile Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 35+ 12 / 12

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 8 2014)

David Chipchase Men Cat 1/2 12 / 55
John-christian Flack Men Cat 1/2 35 / 55
Andrew Easley Men Cat 3 12 / 67
Jordon Bressler Men Cat 3 49 / 67
Kirk Beatty Men Cat 4 46 / 46
John Hadden Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 21 / 32
Colleen Welch Women Cat 4 Senior 1 / 39
Jean Fisher Women Cat 4 Senior 5 / 39
Lauren Cramer Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 17 / 22

Dirty Circles 1 (Mar 2 2014)

David Chipchase Men 1/2/3 13 / 35
David Chipchase Masters Men 1/2/3 5 / 29

Icebreaker Time Trial (Mar 1 2014)

Manek Mistry Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 20 / 21
David Gordon Men Open Master 50+ 5 / 33
John Hadden Men Open Master 50+ 13 / 33
Patrick Powers Men Open Master 50+ 15 / 33
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Cat 1/2 9 / 20
David Chipchase Men Cat 1/2 15 / 20
Colleen Welch Women Cat 4 Master 35+ 11 / 30
Debbie Thomas Women Cat 4 Master 35+ 22 / 30
Jean Fisher Women Cat 4 Master 35+ 25 / 30

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 23 2014)

Jordon Bressler Men Cat 4 20 / 46

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 23 2014)

Jordon Bressler Men Cat 4 37 / 47

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 22 2014)

Jordon Bressler Men Cat 4 30 / 54

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 21 2014)

Jordon Bressler Men Cat 4 21 / 55

2013 USA Cycling Masters Criterium Nationals (Sep 8 2013)

Tom Potter Men Masters 55-59 18 / 32

Gig Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 24 2013)

Jean Fisher Women Cat 4 Senior 3 / 9
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Cat 1/2 Senior 9 / 22
David Chipchase Men Cat 1/2 Senior 12 / 22
Vaughn Nelson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 22 / 22
Adam Cramer Men Cat 3 Senior 3 / 20
Ron Jones Men Cat 3 Senior 15 / 20
Dan Donahue Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 21 / 25

WSBA Individual Time Trial Championship (Aug 11 2013)

Tim Smith Men Cat 1/2 Senior 6 / 11
David Chipchase Men Cat 1/2 Senior 9 / 11
David Gordon Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 2 / 22
Tom Potter Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 3 / 22
Ron Jones Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 13 / 22
Colleen Welch Women Cat 4 Master 35+ 4 / 10
Jean Fisher Women Cat 4 Master 35+ 8 / 10
Erik Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-39 1 / 2
Jennifer Burtner Women Cat 1/2 Senior 5 / 6

Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 10 2013)

David Gordon Men Cat 1-5 Master 50+ 3 / 24
Tom Potter Men Cat 1-5 Master 50+ 4 / 24
Dan Donahue Men Cat 1-5 Master 50+ 8 / 24
Roger Giebelhaus Men Cat 1-5 Master 50+ 19 / 24
Patrick Powers Men Cat 1-5 Master 50+ 21 / 24
Brian Wentz Men Cat 1-5 Master 50+ 24 / 24
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 21 / 24
David Chipchase Men Cat1/2 Senior 12 / 26
Vaughn Nelson Men Cat1/2 Senior 22 / 26
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Cat1/2 Senior 24 / 26
Brad Halstead Men Cat1/2 Senior 25 / 26
Adam Cramer Men Cat 3 Senior 1 / 31
Bryan Torian Men Cat 4/5 Senior 12 / 37

Redmond Derby Days Criterium (Jul 13 2013)

Maria Hetland Women Cat 4 Senior 2 / 14
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Cat 1/2 Senior 19 / 59
Vaughn Nelson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 43 / 59
David Chipchase Men Cat 1/2 Senior 54 / 59
Jennifer Burtner Women Cat 1/2 Senior 5 / 9

Annual Joe Matava Memorial Criterium Classic (Jul 4 2013)

Erik Anderson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 32 / 51
Vaughn Nelson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 42 / 51
Adam Cramer Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 1 / 42
Erik Price Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 9 / 42
Tom Potter Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 29 / 57
Adam Cramer Men Cat 4/5 Senior 1 / 55

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jun 30 2013)

Jennifer Burtner Pro/1/2 Women 4 / 11
Tim Smith Pro/1/2 Men 55 / 56

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 4 (Jun 30 2013)

Jennifer Burtner Pro/1/2 Women 7 / 11
Tim Smith Pro/1/2 Men 42 / 57

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jun 29 2013)

Jennifer Burtner Pro/1/2 Women 7 / 11
Tim Smith Pro/1/2 Men 27 / 57

Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Jun 29 2013)

Nathan Pepin Men Cat 4/5 Senior 11 / 68

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 1 (Jun 28 2013)

Jennifer Burtner Pro/1/2 Women 5 / 11
Tim Smith Pro/1/2 Men 27 / 58

Long Branch Senior State Championship (Jun 22 2013)

Jennifer Burtner Women Cat 1/2 Senior 3 / 10
Michelle Kautzmann Women Cat 1/2 Senior 10 / 10
Lauren Cramer Women Cat 3 Senior 9 / 9
Adam Cramer Men Cat 4 Senior 5 / 26
Kyle Anderson Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 4 / 12
Brad Halstead Men Cat 1/2 Senior 8 / 38
Vaughn Nelson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 23 / 38
Tim Smith Men Cat 1/2 Senior 26 / 38
Maria Hetland Women Cat 4 Senior 8 / 15
Colleen Welch Women Cat 4 Senior 10 / 15
Heather Zimchek Women Cat 4 Senior 12 / 15
Debbie Thomas Women Cat 4 Senior 13 / 15

Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR (Jun 16 2013)

Jean Fisher Masters Women 50+ 4 / 4
Erik Andersen Masters Men 35+ 2/3 36 / 46

Ravensdale Road Race (May 11 2013)

Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Cat 1-2 Senior 5 / 46
Brad Halstead Men Cat 1-2 Senior 11 / 46
David Gordon Men Cat 1-2 Senior 13 / 46
Vaughn Nelson Men Cat 1-2 Senior 40 / 46
John-christian Flack Men Cat 1-2 Senior 41 / 46
David Chipchase Men Cat 3 Senior 8 / 79
Nathan Pepin Men Cat 4 Senior 23 / 58
Colin Mcgrane Men Cat 4 Senior 55 / 58
Tom Potter Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 3 / 32
Erik Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 10 / 32
Jim Holbrooks Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 13 / 32
Chris Mendoza Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 27 / 32
Adam Cramer Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 4 / 67
Ron Jones Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 5 / 67
Benjy Edwards Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 8 / 67
Kyle Anderson Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 30 / 67
Patrick Powers Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 34 / 67
Jean Fisher Women Cat 4 Senior 12 / 28
Maria Hetland Women Cat 4 Senior 14 / 28
Debbie Thomas Women Cat 4 Senior 17 / 28
Colleen Welch Women Cat 4 Senior 19 / 28
Jeff Ott Men Cat 5 Senior 31 / 40
Tyger Pliska Men Cat 5 Senior 39 / 40

Olympic View Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Cat 1-2 Senior 8 / 51
John-christian Flack Men Cat 1-2 Senior 21 / 51
Tim Smith Men Cat 1-2 Senior 30 / 51
Vaughn Nelson Men Cat 1-2 Senior 40 / 51
Jennifer Burtner Women Cat 1/2 Senior 1 / 14
David Chipchase Men Cat 3 Senior 10 / 55
Sergio Palma Men Cat 3 Senior 53 / 55
Adam Cramer Men Cat 4 Senior 8 / 53
John Hadden Men Cat 4 Senior 44 / 53
Dan Donahue Men Cat 4 Senior 46 / 53
Nathan Pepin Men Cat 4 Senior 47 / 53
Adam Gray Men Cat 5 Senior 6 / 38
Maria Hetland Women Cat 4 Senior 3 / 25
Lauren Cramer Women Cat 3 Senior 7 / 10

Volunteer Park Criterium (Apr 14 2013)

Ron Jones Men Senior Cat 4 17 / 40
Jean Fisher Women Senior Cat 4 33 / 38
Tom Potter Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 18 / 52
David Chipchase Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 20 / 52
John-christian Flack Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 30 / 52
Ron Jones Men Master Cat 4/5 35+ 6 / 41

Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 6 2013)

Benjy Edwards Men Masters Cat 4/5 40+ 5 / 13
Kyle Anderson Men Masters Cat 4/5 40+ 9 / 13
Anthony Pliska Men Senior Cat 5 22 / 40
Jeff Evans Men Senior Cat 5 23 / 40
Jeff Ott Men Senior Cat 5 29 / 40
Larry Elliott Men Senior Cat 5 30 / 40
Adam Gray Men Senior Cat 5 40 / 40
John-christian Flack Men Senior Cat 1/2 19 / 57
Vaughn Nelson Men Senior Cat 1/2 20 / 57
Tim Smith Men Senior Cat 1/2 21 / 57
David Gordon Men Senior Cat 1/2 24 / 57
Brad Halstead Men Senior Cat 1/2 49 / 57
David Chipchase Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 61
Sergio Palma Men Senior Cat 3 39 / 61
Jennifer Burtner Women Senior Cat 1/2 3 / 8
Tom Potter Men Masters Cat 1/2/3/4/5 50+ 1 / 19
Jean Fisher Women Senior Cat 4 15 / 24
Debbie Thomas Women Senior Cat 4 17 / 24
Nathan Pepin Men Senior Cat 4 25 / 50
Curtis Baird Men Senior Cat 4 27 / 50
Daniel Cox Men Senior Cat 4 35 / 50

Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

Tom Potter Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4/5 50+ 5 / 25
Chris Mendoza Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4/5 50+ 20 / 25
Ron Jones Men Master Cat 4/5 40+ 3 / 44
Kyle Anderson Men Master Cat 4/5 40+ 17 / 44
Benjy Edwards Men Senior Cat 5 9 / 60
Nathan Pepin Men Senior Cat 5 25 / 60
Anthony Pliska Men Senior Cat 5 35 / 60
Adam Gray Men Senior Cat 5 44 / 60
Colin Mcgrane Men Senior Cat 5 51 / 60
Larry Elliott Men Senior Cat 5 55 / 60
Anthony Morrow Men Senior Cat 5 57 / 60
Brad Halstead Men Senior Cat 1/2 24 / 86
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Senior Cat 1/2 45 / 86
Tim Smith Men Senior Cat 1/2 59 / 86
Vaughn Nelson Men Senior Cat 1/2 69 / 86
David Gordon Men Senior Cat 1/2 74 / 86
John-christian Flack Men Senior Cat 1/2 79 / 86
Maria Hetland Women Senior Cat 4 19 / 40
Debbie Thomas Women Senior Cat 4 28 / 40
Jean Fisher Women Senior Cat 4 29 / 40
Daniel Cox Men Senior Cat 4 9 / 69
Adam Cramer Men Senior Cat 4 30 / 69
Curtis Baird Men Senior Cat 4 56 / 69

Gorge Roubaix (Mar 24 2013)

Jennifer Burtner Women Category 1/2/3 20 / 25
Tim Smith Men Category 1/2 23 / 42

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 23 2013)

Debbie Thomas Women Senior Cat 4 B 3 / 15
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 20 / 60
David Gordon Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 21 / 60
Erik Anderson Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 29 / 60
Brad Halstead Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 38 / 60
John-christian Flack Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 43 / 60
Vaughn Nelson Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 46 / 60
Maria Hetland Women Senior Cat 4 A 1 / 30
Jean Fisher Women Senior Cat 4 A 10 / 30
Colleen Welch Women Senior Cat 4 A 11 / 30
Colin Mcgrane Men Senior Cat 5 Even 15 / 25
Ron Jones Men Master Cat 4/5 40+ 4 / 32
John Hadden Men Master Cat 4/5 40+ 22 / 32
David Chipchase Men Senior Cat 3 16 / 61
Sergio Palma Men Senior Cat 3 36 / 61
Dan Donahue Men Senior Cat 4 41 / 55
Adam Cramer Men Senior Cat 4 49 / 55
Nathan Pepin Men Senior Cat 5 Odd 21 / 22
Erik Hanberg Men Senior Cat 5 Odd 22 / 22

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 16 2013)

John-christian Flack Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 20 / 58
Vaughn Nelson Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 27 / 58
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 29 / 58
Tim Smith Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 30 / 58
Brad Halstead Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 32 / 58
Maria Hetland Women Senior Cat 4 A 3 / 33
Jean Fisher Women Senior Cat 4 A 14 / 33
Daniel Cox Men Senior Cat 5 Even 19 / 30
Adam Gray Men Senior Cat 5 Even 21 / 30
Anthony Morrow Men Senior Cat 5 Even 24 / 30
Jeff Ott Men Senior Cat 5 Even 26 / 30
Ron Jones Men Master Cat 4/5 40+ 4 / 34
Kyle Anderson Men Master Cat 4/5 40+ 9 / 34
John Hadden Men Master Cat 4/5 40+ 10 / 34
Patrick Powers Men Master Cat 4/5 40+ 14 / 34
J. Scott hile Men Master Cat 4/5 40+ 34 / 34
Henry Gertje Men Senior Cat 3 16 / 83
David Chipchase Men Senior Cat 3 20 / 83
Sergio Palma Men Senior Cat 3 53 / 83
Bryan Torian Men Senior Cat 4 15 / 65
Ron Jones Men Senior Cat 4 41 / 65
Nathan Pepin Men Senior Cat 5 Odd 2 / 31
Larry Elliott Men Senior Cat 5 Odd 23 / 31

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 3 2013)

Tom Potter Men Master Cat 3/4/5 35+ 2 / 56
Ron Jones Men Master Cat 3/4/5 35+ 8 / 56
John Hadden Men Master Cat 3/4/5 35+ 33 / 56
Henry Gertje Men Master Cat 3/4/5 35+ 55 / 56
Brad Halstead Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 8 / 74
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 9 / 74
David Gordon Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 21 / 74
John-christian Flack Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 26 / 74
Erik Anderson Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 32 / 74
Tim Smith Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 53 / 74
Jennifer Burtner Women Senior Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 19
David Chipchase Men Senior Cat 3 25 / 57
Henry Gertje Men Senior Cat 3 28 / 57
Sergio Palma Men Senior Cat 3 50 / 57
Jim Holbrooks Men Senior Cat 3 54 / 57
Colleen Welch Women Senior Cat 4 1 / 20
Jean Fisher Women Senior Cat 4 7 / 20
Debbie Thomas Women Senior Cat 4 14 / 20
Dan Donahue Men Senior Cat 4 14 / 54
Bryan Torian Men Senior Cat 4 25 / 54
Benjy Edwards Men Senior Cat 5 Odd 5 / 35
Jeff Evans Men Senior Cat 5 Odd 25 / 35

Ice Breaker TT (Mar 2 2013)

Tim Smith Men Senior Cat 1/2 18 / 24
Jeffrey Gaeckle Men Senior Cat 1/2 21 / 24
Curtis Baird Men Senior Cat 4/5 15 / 29
Tom Potter Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4/5 50+ 1 / 23
Maria Hetland Women Senior Cat 4 11 / 19
Kathryn Kolan Women Senior Cat 4 16 / 19
Manek Mistry Men Master Cat 4/5 40-49 19 / 19
Colleen Welch Women Master Cat 4 35+ 5 / 15
Debbie Thomas Women Master Cat 4 35+ 14 / 15
Jennifer Burtner Women Senior Cat Pro/1/2 8 / 9

OUCH (Aug 5 2012)

Tim Smith Men Category 3 1 / 6
Jennifer Burtner Masters Women 40-44 1 / 1

Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race (Jul 22 2012)

Bryan Torian Men Category 4 23 / 52
Jeff Gaeckle Men Category 3 20 / 101
Tim Smith Men Category 3 26 / 101
Brad Halstead Masters 45+ 9 / 43
David Gordon Masters 45+ 21 / 43

Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium (Jul 21 2012)

Bryan Torian Men Category 4 22 / 52
Jeff Gaeckle Men Category 3 21 / 100
Tim Smith Men Category 3 42 / 100
David Gordon Masters 45+ 29 / 43
Brad Halstead Masters 45+ 30 / 43

Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 20 2012)

Bryan Torian Men Category 4 30 / 55
Jeff Gaeckle Men Category 3 10 / 102
Tim Smith Men Category 3 17 / 102
David Gordon Masters 45+ 11 / 47
Brad Halstead Masters 45+ 13 / 47

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race (Jun 10 2012)

Jennifer Burtner Women 1/2 15 / 17
Tim Smith Men Category 3 4 / 50
Jeff Gaeckle Men Category 3 14 / 50
David Gordon Masters 50+ 2 / 17
Robert Campbell Masters 40+ 34 / 44

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium (Jun 9 2012)

Lauren Cramer Women 3/4 19 / 24
Jennifer Burtner Pro/1/2 Women 7 / 19
David Gordon Masters Men 50+ 5 / 18
Robert Campbell Masters 40+ 20 / 52
Jeff Gaeckle Category 3 Men 2 / 55
Tim Smith Category 3 Men 36 / 55

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 9 2012)

Lauren Cramer Women 3/4 12 / 25
Jennifer Burtner Women 1/2 10 / 22
David Gordon Mastersm 50+ 2 / 18
Robert Campbell Masters 40+ 32 / 52
Michael Turner Category 4 Men 27 / 27
Tim Smith Category 3 Men 2 / 55
Jeff Gaeckle Category 3 Men 22 / 55

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race (Jun 8 2012)

Lauren Cramer Women 3/4 10 / 25
Jennifer Burtner Women 10 / 24
David Gordon Masters 50+ 4 / 16
Robert Campbell Masters 40+ 50 / 52
Michael Turner Category 4 Men 22 / 28
Tim Smith Category 3 Men 24 / 57
Jeff Gaeckle Category 3 Men 34 / 57

Snelling Road Race (Feb 25 2012)

Lauren Cramer Women Cat 4 23 / 42

Cascade Cycling Classic-Les Schwab McKenzie Pass Road Race (Jul 20 2011)

Jennifer Burtner Pro/1/2 Women 106 / 105

Cascade Cycling Classic-Wells Fargo Prologue (Jul 19 2011)

Jennifer Burtner Pro/1/2 Women 88 / 105

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race (Jun 5 2011)

Adam Cramer Cat 4 Men 31 / 31

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial (Jun 4 2011)

Jennifer Burtner Senior Women 33 / 48
Tim Smith Cat 3 Men 3 / 58
Adam Cramer Cat 4 Men 28 / 32

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium (Jun 4 2011)

Jennifer Burtner Senior Women 42 / 48
Tim Smith Cat 3 Men 24 / 57
Adam Cramer Cat 4 Men 19 / 32

Portland Twilight Crit (Aug 13 2010)

Jeff Gaeckle Category 3 19 / 42
Vaughn Nelson Category 3 35 / 42

OBRA Championship RR 2 (Aug 8 2010)

David Gordon Masters Men 50-59 5 / 25

OBRA Championship RR 1 (Aug 7 2010)

Nelson Vaughn Category 3 10 / 36
Jeff Gaeckle Category 3 12 / 36

Co-Motion Classic - Coburg Road Race (Aug 1 2010)

Cole/kathryn Meckle/meckle Tandem B 10 / 15

Co-Motion Classic - Kent Peterson Time Trial (Jul 31 2010)

Cole/kathryn Meckle/meckle Tandem B 8 / 16

Co-Motion Classic - Co-Motion Criterium (Jul 31 2010)

Cole/kathryn Meckle/meckle Tandem B 4 / 16

High Desert Omnium - Criterium (Jul 10 2010)

Qayam Jetha Category 3 5 / 37

High Desert Omnium - Time Trial (Jul 10 2010)

Qayam Jetha Category 3 24 / 26

Willamette University Capitol Criterium (Apr 3 2010)

Adam Cramer Men 4/5 18 / 32

Busiest Racers

in last months
David Chipchase 56
David Gordon 51
Jeffrey Gaeckle 43
Jean Fisher 36
Julian Soh 33
Andrew Easley 33
Tom Potter 31
Jordon Bressler 30
Bryan Torian 29
Timothy Hughes 28
Ron Jones 28
Brad Halstead 27
Tim Smith 23
Kyle Anderson 23
Debbie Thomas 23
Colleen Welch 21
Adam Cramer 21
Jennifer Burtner 21
Vaughn Nelson 19
Jeff Ott 15
Colin Corbin 15
John-christian Flack 15
Maria Hetland 15
Henry Gertje 13
Jeff Gaeckle 12
Eric Reid 12
Erik Anderson 11
Benjy Edwards 10
David Gordon 9
Manek Mistry 9
Kirk Beatty 9
J. Scott hile 8
Lauren Cramer 8
Nathan Pepin 7
Curtis Baird 7
Colin Mcgrane 7
John Hadden 7
Heather Zimchek 6
Jeff Dunn 6
Dennis Mooney 5
Sergio Palma 5
Dan Donahue 5
Matt Niles 4
Jim Holbrooks 4
Patrick Powers 4
Adam Gray 4
Robert Campbell 4
Andrew Lathrop 4
Cole/kathryn Meckle/meckle 3
Daniel Cox 3
Larry Elliott 3
Michael Turner 2
Anthony Morrow 2
Jeff Evans 2
Qayam Jetha 2
Michelle Kautzmann 2
Chris Mendoza 2
Anthony Pliska 2
Erik Price 2
Karen Steen 2
Monica Lloyd 2
Brett Taylor 2
Gregory Luther 2
Nelson Vaughn 1
Erik Andersen 1
Geraldine Vanderhaegen 1
Cindy Medlin 1
Tyger Pliska 1
Erik Hanberg 1
Kathryn Kolan 1
Brian Wentz 1
Roger Giebelhaus 1