Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Pro Pedals Bike Shop Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Freedom Tour (Jul 27 2014)
Shawn Teske Men Master 35+ 2 / 33
Todd Giese Men Master 35+ 14 / 33
Eric Wallenburg Men Master 35+ 25 / 33
Eric Wallenburg Men Master 45+ 40 / 45
Caleb Bonilla Men Cat 3 10 / 31
Mark Cowin Men Cat 3 27 / 31
Chris Wallenburg Men Cat4/5 28 / 36
New Jersey Masters Championship Road (Jul 5 2014)
Stephen Moore Men Master 35+ 31 / 46
Bob Jaggard Men Master 55+ 28 / 30
Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jun 29 2014)
Eric Wallenburg Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 8 / 42
Michael Patrick liam smith Men Master 45+ 3 / 39
Mark Cowin Men Master 45+ 8 / 39
Tour de Medford (Jun 28 2014)
James Sweet Men Cat 4/5 Open 2 / 19
Giro Del Cielo Criterium (Jun 21 2014)
Nick Roehnert Men Cat 3 31 / 42
Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 21 2014)
Nick Roehnert Men Cat 3 39 / 41
Kingwood - Delaware TT (Jun 14 2014)
Shawn Teske Men Non TT 2 / 24
Mark Cowin Men Master 45+ 11 / 12
Steve Justice Men Master 55+ 12 / 22
NJ State RR Champs (Jun 1 2014)
James Sweet Men Cat 5 8 / 41
David Beaudry Men Cat 3 13 / 66
Jonathan Vanosten Men Cat 3 49 / 66
Watermelon Criterium (May 31 2014)
Todd Giese Men Masters 35+ 11 / 15
Nick Roehnert Men Cat 3 18 / 19
Raritan Cycling Classic (May 24 2014)
Shawn Teske Men Masters 35+ 8 / 38
Todd Giese Men Masters 35+ 30 / 38
New Jersey Senior Criterium Championship (May 18 2014)
Shawn Teske Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 94
Jason Bradley Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 94
Mark Cowin Men Cat 1/2/3 60 / 94
Eric Wallenburg Men Cat 1/2/3 84 / 94
Michael Patrick liam smith Men Cat 4 11 / 44
Chris Wallenburg Men Cat 4 41 / 44
David Beaudry Men Cat 3 43 / 77
Mark Cowin Men Cat 3 47 / 77
Nick Roehnert Men Cat 3 54 / 77
Ed Peterson Men Cat 3 61 / 77
Robert Jaggard Men Cat 3 72 / 77
Upper Freehold ITT (May 17 2014)
Shawn Teske Men Non TT 4 / 19
Mark Cowin Men Master 45+ 14 / 19
Steve Justice Men Master 55+ 7 / 12
Christopher Fritz Men Cat1/2/3 10 / 14
Piscitello Law Great Valley Criterium (May 4 2014)
Stephen Moore Men's Category 3 12 / 23
Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 3 2014)
Bob Jaggard Men Non TT Bike Open (10 Miles) 18 / 36
BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (Apr 27 2014)
Jason Bradley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 11 / 72
Jerald Yu Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 23 / 72
Stephen Moore Men Cat 3 Open 22 / 57
Bob Jaggard Men Cat 3 Open 38 / 57
Jonathan Lockburner Men Cat 4/5 Open 44 / 51
Stephen Moore Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 32 / 62
Long Beach Island TT (Apr 19 2014)
Shawn Teske Men Non TT 1 / 15
Bob Jaggard Men Non TT 8 / 15
Mark Cowin Men Master 45+ 12 / 19
Steve Justice Men Master 55+ 9 / 14
Rahway River Park Crit "Manny Lopez" Memorial (Apr 13 2014)
Stephen Moore Cat 3 24 / 44
Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 12 2014)
Bob Jaggard Men Non TT 7 / 25
Mark Cowin Men Master 45+ 14 / 19
Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 5 2014)
Nick Roehnert Men Cat 3/4 15 / 41
Shawn Teske Men Masters 35+ 2 / 29
Todd Giese Men Masters 35+ 15 / 29
Christopher Fritz Men Masters 35+ 17 / 29
William Wright Men Cat 4/5 32 / 37
Ronde Van Mullica (Mar 30 2014)
David Beaudry Men Masters 45-49 14 / 44
Stephen Moore Men Category3 20 / 21
Len Burlazzi Men Category5 31 / 37
South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 23 2014)
Stephen Moore Men Cat 3 Open 19 / 23
Bob Jaggard Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 20 / 26
Pedal Power Race Series (Mar 9 2014)
William Wright Cat 5 5 / 13
David Beaudry Masters 45+ 5 / 24
Mark Cowin Masters 45+ 6 / 24
Clayton Allen Masters 45+ 10 / 24
James Mauroff Masters 45+ 13 / 24
Michael Smith Masters 45+ 16 / 24
William Reagan Masters 45+ 19 / 24
Bob Jaggard Masters 45+ 24 / 24
Shawn Teske Masters 35+ 2 / 16
David Beaudry Masters 35+ 11 / 16
Michael Smith Masters 35+ 13 / 16
Stephen Moore Masters 35+ 14 / 16
William Reagan Cat 4 2 / 10
Jonathan Lockburner Cat 4 6 / 10
Nick Roehnert Cat 1/2/3 10 / 10
Pedal Power Race Series (Mar 2 2014)
Clayton Allen Masters 45+ 1 / 26
Mark Cowin Masters 45+ 2 / 26
David Beaudry Masters 45+ 3 / 26
James Mauroff Masters 45+ 16 / 26
Ed Peterson Masters 45+ 20 / 26
William Reagan Masters 45+ 24 / 26
Michael Smith Masters 45+ 25 / 26
Eric Wallenburg Masters 45+ 26 / 26
Shawn Teske Masters 35+ 3 / 28
David Beaudry Masters 35+ 11 / 28
Stephen Moore Masters 35+ 18 / 28
Eric Wallenburg Masters 35+ 26 / 28
Michael Smith Masters 35+ 27 / 28
William Wright Cat 5 8 / 16
Len Burlazzi Cat 5 12 / 16
Mark Rogers Cat 5 14 / 16
Jonathan Lockburner Cat 4 5 / 11
William Reagan Cat 4 8 / 11
Nick Roehnert Cat 1/2/3 11 / 14
Stephen Moore Cat 1/2/3 13 / 14
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 1 2014)
Mark Cowin Men Masters 45+ 6 / 15
UA Criterium (Feb 1 2014)
Mark Cowin Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30 Minutes 50+ 21 / 23
Jamestown Rotary Classic (Oct 14 2013)
Ron Short Masters Men 45+ 25 / 70
Saucony Creek Brewing Last Chance Race (Sep 21 2013)
Ron Short Men 45+ 21 / 34
Ron Short Men 35+ 16 / 19
Tour de Fair Haven (Sep 15 2013)
Michael Smith Men Master 35+ 29 / 77
Jason Bradley Men Master 35+ 38 / 77
Todd Giese Men Master 35+ 46 / 77
Ron Short Men Master 45+ 38 / 54
Tour de Medford (Sep 14 2013)
Shawn Teske Men Master 35+ 13 / 24
Michael Smith Men Master 35+ 22 / 24
Ron Short Men Master 35+ 23 / 24
Nick Roehnert Men Cat4/5 7 / 16
Mark Cowin Men Master 45+ 23 / 23
Blueberry Bicicletta Road Race (Sep 8 2013)
Ron Short Men Masters 45-49 19 / 57
Bob Jaggard Men Masters 45-49 45 / 57
David Beaudry Men Masters 35-39 12 / 21
The Brenner Fit Challenge & Bike race (Sep 7 2013)
Stephen Moore Men Masters 35+ 16 / 25
Stephen Moore Men Cat 3 8 / 23
Hunter Mountain Fall Classic (Sep 7 2013)
Ron Short Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 10 / 18
New Jersey Masters Criterium Championship (Aug 25 2013)
Ron Short Men Master 45+ 22 / 42
Eric Wallenburg Men Master 45+ 39 / 42
Shawn Teske Men Master 35+ 10 / 32
Todd Giese Men Master 35+ 19 / 32
David Beaudry Men Master 35+ 21 / 32
Robert Jaggard Men Master 55+ 15 / 21
The Caffeinated Cyclist Time Trial (Aug 17 2013)
Steve Justice Men Master 55+ 4 / 9
Mark Cowin Men Master 45+ 7 / 7
Mark Cowin Men Cat1/2/3 2 / 3
South Jersey Criterium Weekend (Aug 11 2013)
David Beaudry Men Cat3/4 Open 13 / 33
South Jersey Criterium Weekend (Aug 10 2013)
Eric Wallenburg Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 38 / 43
Bob Jaggard Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 15 / 21
Freedom Tour 2013 (Jul 28 2013)
Shawn Teske Men Master 35+ 6 / 39
Robert Jaggard Men Master 55+ 17 / 20
Todd Giese Men Cat 3 10 / 35
Mark Cowin Men Cat 3 35 / 35
Blueberry Circuit Time Trial (Jul 27 2013)
Steve Mcnally Men Non TT 8 / 17
Sharon Scaltrito Women Non TT 1 / 3
Honoring Sandrino's Sacrifice TT (Jul 21 2013)
Shawn Teske Men Master 35+ 5 / 10
Stephen Smith Men Master 35+ 9 / 10
Bobbie Mach Women Cat 4 3 / 7
Bob Jaggard Men Non TT 10 / 31
Steve Mcnally Men Non TT 22 / 31
Mark Cowin Men Master 45+ 6 / 13
Michael Smith Men Master 45+ 9 / 13
Steve Justice Men Master 55+ 3 / 7
New Jersey Masters State Road Race Championship (Jul 14 2013)
David Beaudry Masters Men 35 Plus 14 / 36
Stephen Moore Masters Men 35 Plus 20 / 36
New Jersey Elite Road Race (Jul 6 2013)
David Beaudry Men Cat 3 Open 21 / 70
Stephen Moore Men Cat 3 Open 24 / 70
Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jun 30 2013)
David Beaudry Men Cat1/2/3 28 / 69
Mark Cowin Men Cat1/2/3 50 / 69
Jason Bradley Men Cat1/2/3 57 / 69
Eric Wallenburg Men Cat1/2/3 65 / 69
Robert Jaggard Men Master 45+ 39 / 44
Giro d'Otisco (Jun 16 2013)
Ron Short Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 11 / 13
The Zeppelin Criterium (Jun 15 2013)
Jerald Yu Men Masters 35-39 17 / 19
Bob Jaggard Men Masters 55-59 12 / 15
Tulsa Tough - George Kaiser Family Foundation Brady Village Criterium (Jun 8 2013)
Jamie Jackson Men Cat 4 96 / 106
NJ Individual Time Trial Championship (Jun 2 2013)
Bobbie Mach Women Master 35-39 2 / 2
Shawn Teske Men Master 40-44 3 / 9
Eric Wallenburg Men Master 40-44 4 / 9
Todd Giese Men Master 35-39 6 / 9
Bob Jaggard Men Master 55+ 5 / 15
Jason Bradley Men Non TT 5 / 18
Mark Cowin Men Master 50+ 5 / 16
Michael Smith Men Master 50+ 6 / 16
William Reagan Men Master 45-49 6 / 10
Tour of Somerville (May 27 2013)
Caleb Bonilla Men Cat 3 65 / 115
Todd Giese Men Cat 3 82 / 115
Raritan Cycling Classic (May 25 2013)
Shawn Teske Men Master 35+ 3 / 19
Todd Giese Men Master 35+ 10 / 19
Upper Freehold ITT (May 19 2013)
Christopher Fritz Men Cat1/2/3 14 / 14
Bob Jaggard Men Master 55+ 16 / 19
Steve Justice Men Master 55+ 19 / 19
Shawn Teske Men Master 35+ 4 / 14
Todd Giese Men Master 35+ 8 / 14
Mark Cowin Men Master 45+ 14 / 23
Michael Smith Men Master 45+ 17 / 23
Tour de Syracuse Criterium (May 18 2013)
James Flaherty Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 11 / 13
Tour de Syracuse Individual Time Trial (May 18 2013)
James Flaherty Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 11 / 12
Tour of Colts Neck (May 5 2013)
Robert Jaggard Men Master 55+ 4 / 16
Christopher Fritz Men Cat 3 3 / 25
Todd Giese Men Cat 3 11 / 25
Nick Roehnert Men Cat 4 2 / 19
William Wright Men Cat 5 9 / 15
Tour of Colts Neck (May 5 2013)
Robert Jaggard Men Master 55+ 4 / 16
Christopher Fritz Men Cat 3 3 / 25
Todd Giese Men Cat 3 11 / 25
Nick Roehnert Men Cat 4 2 / 19
William Wright Men Cat 5 9 / 15
BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (Apr 28 2013)
Eric Wallenburg Men Cat1/2/3 22 / 46
Caleb Bonilla Men Cat1/2/3 31 / 46
Nick Roehnert Men Cat4/5 12 / 46
Timothy Wallenburg Men Cat4/5 32 / 46
William Reagan Men Cat4/5 40 / 46
Shawn Teske Men Master 35+ 7 / 61
Todd Giese Men Master 35+ 15 / 61
Christopher Fritz Men Master 35+ 47 / 61
Chris Ziem Men Master 35+ 49 / 61
Stephen Smith Men Master 35+ 53 / 61
Jerald Yu Men Master 35+ 56 / 61
Eric Wallenburg Men Master 35+ 57 / 61
Jason Bradley Men Master 35+ 58 / 61
William Reagan Men Master 45+ 40 / 64
Chris Ziem Men Master 45+ 59 / 64
Ed Peterson Men Master 45+ 61 / 64
Jonathan Vanosten Men Cat 3 33 / 41
Robert Jaggard Men Cat 3 39 / 41
Chris Wallenburg Men Cat 5 7 / 21
Cape May Time Trial (Apr 21 2013)
Bob Jaggard Men Master 55-64 5 / 12
Long Beach Island TT (Apr 20 2013)
Bob Jaggard Men Master 55+ 6 / 16
Todd Giese Men Master 35+ 9 / 15
Shawn Teske Men Master 35+ 11 / 15
Stephen Smith Men Master 35+ 13 / 15
Mark Cowin Men Master 45+ 9 / 16
Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 7 2013)
Todd Giese Men Category3 7 / 31
David Beaudry Men Category3 20 / 31
Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 6 2013)
Mark Cowin Men Master 45+ 21 / 63
Robert Jaggard Men Master 55+ 6 / 24
Ed Peterson Men Master 55+ 24 / 24
Shawn Teske Men Master 35+ 4 / 65
Mark Cowin Men Master 35+ 38 / 65
Todd Giese Men Master 35+ 40 / 65
South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 24 2013)
Bob Jaggard Men Master 45+ 20 / 23
Stephen Moore Men Cat3/4 Open 19 / 35
Michael Smith Men Cat3/4 Open 25 / 35
Eric Wallenburg Men Master 35+ 2 / 22
Michael Smith Men Master 35+ 21 / 22
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 23 2013)
Todd Giese Men Master 35+ 9 / 46
South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 10 2013)
Bob Jaggard Master 45+ 21 / 28
Stephen Moore Men Cat3/4 Open 6 / 29
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 9 2013)
Todd Giese Men Master 35+ 19 / 27
South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 3 2013)
Mark Cowin Men Cat1/2/3 Open 29 / 37
Jason Bradley Men Cat1/2/3 Open 30 / 37
Bob Jaggard Men Master 45+ 25 / 29
Stephen Moore Men Cat3/4 Open 10 / 48
Jason Bradley Men Master 35+ 7 / 20
Mark Cowin Men Master 35+ 10 / 20
Stephen Moore Men Master 35+ 19 / 20
Bob Jaggard Men Master 35+ 20 / 20
Pinecone Road Race (Sep 9 2012)
Stephen Moore Men Cat 3 13 / 26
Otto Sanchez Men Master 35-99 13 / 25
Tour of High Bridge (Sep 1 2012)
James Sweet Men Cat4/5 9 / 22
New Jersey Criterium Championships (Aug 26 2012)
Todd Giese Men Cat 3 31 / 32
Stephen Moore Men Cat 3 32 / 32
NJ State Masters/Juniors Crit Champs (Aug 19 2012)
Chris Wallenburg Men Junior 15-16 4 / 6
Jerald Yu Men Master 35-99 13 / 25
Eric Wallenburg Men Master 45-99 26 / 32
Jerald Yu Men Master 45-99 28 / 32
Owasso Criterium (Aug 19 2012)
Jamie Jackson Men Cat 5 Senior 19-99 19 / 23
Heart House/CADV South Jersey Omnium (Aug 5 2012)
Nick Roehnert Men Cat4/5 19 / 37
Louis Zmuda Men Cat4/5 20 / 37
Stephen Moore Men Cat1/2/3 18 / 45
Otto Sanchez Men Cat1/2/3 19 / 45
David Beaudry Men Cat1/2/3 23 / 45
Jason Bradley Men Cat1/2/3 25 / 45
Mark Cowin Men Cat1/2/3 27 / 45
Daniel Hauber Men Cat1/2/3 28 / 45
Frank Ortiz Men Cat1/2/3 29 / 45
Ed Peterson Men Cat1/2/3 32 / 45
Mark Cowin Men Master 45-99 20 / 40
Mark Pfeiffer Men Master 45-99 30 / 40
Otto Sanchez Men Master 35-99 6 / 18
Blueberry Circuit Time Trial (Jul 28 2012)
Chris Wallenburg Junior Men 15-16 4 / 7
Mark Cowin Master Men 45-99 6 / 17
William Reagan Master Men 45-99 13 / 17
Bob Jaggard Master Men 45-99 14 / 17
Shawn Teske Eddy Men 4 / 27
Todd Giese Eddy Men 6 / 27
David Beaudry Eddy Men 12 / 27
Sonny Mottola Eddy Men 23 / 27
Eric Wallenburg Master Men 35-99 5 / 10
Stephen Smith Master Men 35-99 7 / 10
Frank Ortiz Master Men 35-99 8 / 10
Timothy Wallenburg Junior Men 17-18 3 / 4
James Sweet Cat4/5 Men 5 / 14
Michael Smith Cat4/5 Men 12 / 14
Freedom Tour (Jul 22 2012)
Timothy Wallenburg Men Cat4/5 19 / 42
Chris Wallenburg Men Cat4/5 42 / 42
John F king Men Cat 3 9 / 26
Mark Cowin Men Cat 3 14 / 26
Eric Wallenburg Men Master 45-99 45 / 49
Shawn Teske Men Master 35-99 11 / 41
Eric Wallenburg Men Master 35-99 41 / 41
N.J. STATE ROAD RACE CHAMPIONSHIP (Jul 15 2012)
Shawn Teske CAT 1-2 MEN 11 / 36
Michael Smith CAT 4 MEN 46 / 48
Kyle Carroll CAT 3 MEN 18 / 51
North Carolina RR Champs (Jul 14 2012)
James Flaherty Men Masters 45-49 45-49 17 / 16
NJ Masters State Road Race Champonship (Jul 7 2012)
Christopher Fritz Men Master 35-99 8 / 33
Otto Sanchez Men Master 35-99 12 / 33
JBN Bicycle Race (Jul 7 2012)
Mark Pfeiffer Men Masters 45-49 36 / 55
Circuito de Seneca (Jul 4 2012)
Timothy Wallenburg Men Cat4/5 11 / 23
Nick Roehnert Men Cat4/5 19 / 23
Shawn Teske Men Cat1/2/3 8 / 13
Frank Ortiz Men Cat1/2/3 13 / 13
Eric Wallenburg Men Master 45-99 4 / 25
Jerald Yu Men Master 45-99 5 / 25
Mark Cowin Men Master 45-99 17 / 25
Chris Wallenburg Men Cat 5 6 / 6
Christopher Fritz Men Master 35-99 1 / 10
Todd Giese Men Master 35-99 3 / 10
Eric Wallenburg Men Master 35-99 4 / 10
Mark Cowin Men Master 35-99 8 / 10
Daniel Hauber Men Master 35-99 9 / 10
Frank Ortiz Men Master 35-99 10 / 10
Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jul 1 2012)
Otto Sanchez Men Cat3/4 10 / 31
Jerald Yu Men Cat1/2/3 15 / 25
Jerald Yu Men Master 35-99 2 / 20
Christopher Fritz Men Master 35-99 9 / 20
Mark Cowin Men Master 35-99 12 / 20
Jason Bradley Men Master 35-99 15 / 20
Tour de Medford (Jun 30 2012)
Eric Wallenburg Men Master 35-99 5 / 20
Otto Sanchez Men Master 35-99 15 / 20
Eric Wallenburg Men Master 45-99 11 / 19
Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 24 2012)
John F king Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 5 / 59
Mark Cowin Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 27 / 59
Stephen Moore Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 36 / 59
Frank Ortiz Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 47 / 59
Otto Sanchez Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 50 / 59
Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 23 2012)
John F king Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 1 / 66
Stephen Moore Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 35 / 66
Frank Ortiz Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 41 / 66
Mark Cowin Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 46 / 66
Otto Sanchez Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 54 / 66
Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 23 2012)
John F king Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 28 / 58
Frank Ortiz Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 35 / 58
Otto Sanchez Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 49 / 58
Stephen Moore Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 52 / 58
Mark Cowin Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 57 / 58
Michigan State Time Trial Championship (Jun 16 2012)
Gregg Cianciarulo Men Master Senior 55-59 7 / 10
GIRO d'Otisco (Jun 16 2012)
James Sweet Men CAT 5 MEN Senior 14 / 28
The Zeppelin Criterium (Jun 16 2012)
John F king Men Category3 12 / 26
Otto Sanchez Men Category3 23 / 26
Christopher Fritz Men Masters 35-39 3 / 15
Shawn Teske Men Masters 35-39 6 / 15
Jerald Yu Men Masters 35-39 8 / 15
Bob Riccio Tour de Pitman (Jun 9 2012)
Shawn Teske Men Masters 35-39 10 / 61
Jason Bradley Men Masters 35-39 43 / 61
Mark Cowin Men Masters 35-39 45 / 61
Jerald Yu Men Category1/2/3 36 / 70
NJ Individual Time Trial Championship (Jun 3 2012)
Otto Sanchez Masters 30-34 3 / 11
James Sweet Masters 30-34 6 / 11
Mark Cowin Masters 50-99 5 / 15
Robert Jaggard Masters 50-99 7 / 15
William Reagan Masters 45-49 10 / 14
Steve Justice Masters 55-99 10 / 17
Gregg Cianciarulo Masters 55-99 13 / 17
Ed Peterson Masters 55-99 15 / 17
Joseph Schiavo Masters 60-99 5 / 5
Shawn Teske Masters 35-39 3 / 8
Jason Bradley Masters 35-39 6 / 8
Kevin Boyer Masters 35-39 8 / 8
Timothy Wallenburg Junior Men 17-18 7 / 7
John Bradley Master Men 65-69 1 / 1
Frank Ortiz Men OSM40K 14 / 15
Christopher Fritz Masters 40-44 3 / 9
Eric Wallenburg Masters 40-44 5 / 9
Watermelon Crit (Jun 2 2012)
John f King Cat 3 Men 9 / 17
Tour of Somerville (May 28 2012)
John F king Men Cat 3 21 / 94
Manville Cycling Madness (May 25 2012)
Stephen Moore Men Cat3/4 13 / 27
Upper Freehold ITT (May 20 2012)
John F king Cat1/2/3 Men 5 / 6
Bob Jaggard Master Men 45-99 8 / 18
Mark Cowin Master Men 45-99 11 / 18
Shawn Teske Eddy Men 4 / 18
Gregg Cianciarulo Master Men 55-99 11 / 20
Ed Peterson Master Men 55-99 15 / 20
Joseph Schiavo Master Men 55-99 16 / 20
Otto Sanchez Master Men 35-99 8 / 12
Kevin Boyer Master Men 35-99 12 / 12
William Reagan Cat4/5 Men 14 / 24
NJBA Team Challenge (May 12 2012)
Todd Giese Men Cat4/5 26 / 30
Eric Wallenburg Men Master 45-99 7 / 17
Jerald Yu Men Master 45-99 17 / 17
Eric Wallenburg Men Master 35-99 3 / 15
Shawn Teske Men Master 35-99 7 / 15
Jerald Yu Men Master 35-99 11 / 15
Mark Cowin Men Master 35-99 14 / 15
Tour of Colts Neck (May 6 2012)
John F king Men Category3 3 / 47
Christopher Fritz Men Category3 23 / 47
Stephen Moore Men Category3 34 / 47
Otto Sanchez Men Category3 47 / 47
High Point Hill Climb (Apr 28 2012)
Bob Jaggard Men Masters 45+ 11 / 17
Ron Short Men Eddy 14-99 5 / 6
Cape May Time Trial (Apr 22 2012)
Bob Jaggard Men 45+ Master 45-54 3 / 11
Long Beach Island TT (Apr 21 2012)
Bob Jaggard Masters 45-99 8 / 25
Mark Cowin Masters 45-99 12 / 25
Kevin Boyer Men Cat4/5 Men 40 3 / 3
Bob Jaggard Masters 45-99 54 4 / 7
James Sweet Men Cat4/5 Men 11 / 34
Kevin Boyer Men Cat4/5 Men 32 / 34
James Sweet Men Cat4/5 Men 42 1 / 4
Mark Cowin Masters 45-99 51 4 / 6
CTS Manny Lopez Memorial Rahway River Park Crit (Apr 15 2012)
Timothy Wallenburg Junior 15-18 Men/15-18 Women 4 / 10
Christopher Fritz Cat 3 8 / 25
Readington Time Trial (Apr 14 2012)
Otto Sanchez Men 35+ Master 35-44 2 / 6
Bob Jaggard Men 45+ Master 45-54 2 / 19
Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 7 2012)
John King Men Cat3/4 8 / 60
Todd Giese Men Cat4/5 15 / 60
Mark Cowin Men Master 45-99 27 / 61
Ron Short Men Master 45-99 29 / 61
Ed Peterson Men Master 45-99 39 / 61
Shawn Teske Men Master 35-99 9 / 57
Todd Giese Men Master 35-99 21 / 57
Mark Cowin Men Master 35-99 33 / 57
Ron Short Men Master 35-99 43 / 57
Ed Peterson Men Master 55-99 24 / 39
Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 1 2012)
Otto Sanchez Men Masters 35-39 9 / 118
Otto Sanchez Men Masters 35-39 10 / 118
Frank Ortiz Men Masters 35-39 33 / 118
Frank Ortiz Men Masters 35-39 34 / 118
Christopher Fritz Men Masters 35-39 61 / 118
Christopher Fritz Men Masters 35-39 62 / 118
Bob Jaggard Men Masters 35-39 71 / 118
Bob Jaggard Men Masters 35-39 72 / 118
Jerald Yu Men Masters 35-39 93 / 118
Jerald Yu Men Masters 35-39 94 / 118
David Beaudry Men Masters 45-49 23 / 59
Ron Short Men Masters 45-49 29 / 59
Mark Cowin Men Masters 45-49 33 / 59
Ed Peterson Men Masters 45-49 37 / 59
Chris Ziem Men Masters 45-49 49 / 59
John King Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 65
Kenneth Smith Men Cat 4 40 / 53
Sonny Mottola Men 5 39 / 47
Ryan Rutter Men 5 45 / 47
South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 18 2012)
Eric Wallenburg Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 3 / 21
Shawn Teske Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 4 / 21
Jason Bradley Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 5 / 21
Ron Short Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 10 / 21
Frank Ortiz Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 13 / 21
Otto Sanchez Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 20 / 21
Nick Roehnert Men Cat 4/5 23 / 45
Todd Giese Men Cat 4/5 28 / 45
Chris Wallenburg Men Cat 4/5 35 / 45
Sonny Mottola Men Cat 4/5 39 / 45
Jerald Yu Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 3 / 28
David Beaudry Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 8 / 28
William Reagan Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 11 / 28
Ron Short Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 16 / 28
Mark Cowin Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 17 / 28
James Mauroff Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 21 / 28
Ed Peterson Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 23 / 28
Eric Wallenburg Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 24 / 28
John King Men Cat 3/4 1 / 30
Kyle Carroll Men Cat 3/4 7 / 30
Frank Ortiz Men Cat 3/4 15 / 30
William Reagan Men Cat 3/4 21 / 30
Stephen Moore Men Cat 3/4 28 / 30
Otto Sanchez Men Cat 3/4 30 / 30
South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 11 2012)
Shawn Teske Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 2 / 17
Frank Ortiz Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 6 / 17
Jason Bradley Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 8 / 17
Eric Wallenburg Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 15 / 17
Kyle Carroll Men Cat 4/5 2 / 46
Kenneth Smith Men Cat 4/5 14 / 46
Frank Ortiz Men Cat 4/5 21 / 46
Nick Roehnert Men Cat 4/5 39 / 46
Todd Giese Men Cat 4/5 43 / 46
Eric Wallenburg Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 2 / 18
Robert Jaggard Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 4 / 18
David Beaudry Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 9 / 18
Ron Short Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 11 / 18
James Mauroff Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 14 / 18
Ed Peterson Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 15 / 18
Mark Pfeiffer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 18 / 18
John King Men Cat 3/4 2 / 12
Frank Ortiz Men Cat 3/4 7 / 12
Kyle Carroll Men Cat 3/4 8 / 12
Todd Giese Men Cat 3/4 9 / 12
Stephen Moore Men Cat 3/4 10 / 12
2011 New Jersey State Masters Criterium Championship (Aug 21 2011)
Eric Wallenburg MASTER MEN 45-54 6 / 23
Shawn Teske MASTER MEN 35-44 11 / 24
Jerald Yu MASTER MEN 35-44 17 / 24
Ron Short MASTER MEN 35-44 20 / 24
Eric Wallenburg MASTER MEN 35-44 23 / 24
Tour of High Bridge (Aug 6 2011)
Elizabeth Bonilla Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open 1 / 13
Caleb Bonilla Men Cat 3 8 / 17
Shawn Teske Men Master 35-99 5 / 8
The Freedom Tour (Jul 24 2011)
Shawn Teske Master Men 35-99 17 / 46
Ron Short Master Men 35-99 30 / 46
Eric Wallenburg Master Men 35-99 42 / 46
Chris Samuel Master Men 35-99 45 / 46
Eric Wallenburg Master Men 45-99 37 / 43
NJ State RR Champs (Jul 17 2011)
David Beaudry Cat 3 Men 31 / 62
Bob Jaggard Cat 3 Men 56 / 62
Arsenal Criterium (Jul 17 2011)
Frank Ortiz MASTER MEN 35+ 25 / 26
SJ Crit Omnium #3 (Jul 4 2011)
Mark Cowin Master Men 45-99 13 / 24
James Mauroff Master Men 45-99 15 / 24
Robert Jaggard Master Men 45-99 18 / 24
Edward Peterson Master Men 45-99 21 / 24
William Reagan Cat4/5 Men 25 / 37
Todd Giese Cat4/5 Men 26 / 37
Sonny Mottola Cat4/5 Men 31 / 37
Mark Pfeiffer Cat4/5 Men 34 / 37
Shawn Teske Master Men 35-99 1 / 16
Jerald Yu Master Men 35-99 2 / 16
Otto Sanchez Master Men 35-99 11 / 16
Christopher Fritz Master Men 35-99 12 / 16
Frank Ortiz Master Men 35-99 14 / 16
Ron Short Master Men 35-99 15 / 16
SJ Crit Omnium #2 (Jul 3 2011)
Mark Cowin Master Men 45-99 19 / 39
Edward Peterson Master Men 45-99 21 / 39
James Mauroff Master Men 45-99 36 / 39
William Reagan Cat4/5 Men 15 / 38
Todd Giese Cat4/5 Men 17 / 38
Sonny Mottola Cat4/5 Men 26 / 38
Edward Marciano Cat4/5 Men 28 / 38
Mark Pfeiffer Cat4/5 Men 31 / 38
John Smertneck Cat4/5 Men 37 / 38
Shawn Teske Master Men 35-99 1 / 28
Jerald Yu Master Men 35-99 5 / 28
Otto Sanchez Master Men 35-99 15 / 28
Jason Bradley Master Men 35-99 16 / 28
Anthony D'alicandro Master Men 35-99 18 / 28
Stephen Smith Master Men 35-99 21 / 28
Ron Short Master Men 35-99 26 / 28
Frank Ortiz Master Men 35-99 28 / 28
SJ Crit Omnium #1 (Jul 2 2011)
Mark Cowin Master Men 45-99 9 / 20
James Mauroff Master Men 45-99 17 / 20
Shawn Teske Master Men 35-99 2 / 19
Jerald Yu Master Men 35-99 4 / 19
Daniel Hauber Master Men 35-99 11 / 19
Frank Ortiz Master Men 35-99 13 / 19
Ron Short Master Men 35-99 15 / 19
Todd Giese Cat 4/5 Men 17 / 32
Chris Ziem Cat 4/5 Men 27 / 32
William Reagan Cat 4/5 Men 28 / 32
Sonny Mottola Cat 4/5 Men 30 / 32
BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (Jun 19 2011)
Todd Giese Men Cat4/5 7 / 49
Mark Pfeiffer Men Cat4/5 38 / 49
Nick Roehnert Men Cat4/5 42 / 49
Kevin Boyer Men Cat4/5 47 / 49
Daniel Hauber Men Cat1/2/3 22 / 24
Stephen Moore Men Cat 3 14 / 27
James Flaherty Men Cat 3 17 / 27
Mark Cowin Men Cat 3 21 / 27
Edward Peterson Men Master 45-99 33 / 60
Mark Cowin Men Master 45-99 38 / 60
James Mauroff Men Master 45-99 50 / 60
John Grasso Men Master 45-99 58 / 60
Richard Owens Men Master 35-99 2 / 33
Shawn Teske Men Master 35-99 5 / 33
Otto Sanchez Men Master 35-99 10 / 33
Jason Bradley Men Master 35-99 15 / 33
Christopher Fritz Men Master 35-99 21 / 33
Frank Ortiz Men Master 35-99 22 / 33
Ron Short Men Master 35-99 24 / 33
Stephen Smith Men Master 35-99 27 / 33
Mark Cowin Men Master 35-99 32 / 33
Zeppelin Criterium (Jun 18 2011)
Caleb Bonilla Cat 3 Men 10 / 19
Elizabeth Bonilla Cat 1/2/3/4 Women 2 / 11
Chris Ziem Cat 4/5 Men 19 / 25
Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Time Trial (May 20 2011)
Caleb Bonilla Men CAT2/3 65 / 87
Tour of Colt's Neck (May 1 2011)
Shawn Teske Masters 35+ 4 / 30
Eric Wallenburg Masters 35+ 20 / 30
Jason Bradley Masters 35+ 24 / 30
Jerald Yu Masters 35+ 27 / 30
Elizabeth Bonilla Women 1/2/3 3 / 21
Eric Wallenburg Masters 45+ 38 / 38
Stephen Moore Cat 3 24 / 36
Otto Sanchez Cat 3 26 / 36
Kenneth Smith Cat 4 28 / 68
Eric Danver Cat 5 2 / 44
Todd Giese Cat 5 33 / 44
Kevin Boyer Cat 5 40 / 44
Daniel Harwi Memorial 24th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 17 2011)
Edward Peterson MASTERS 55+ 19 / 22
South Jersey Spring Series #4 (Mar 27 2011)
David Beaudry 3/4 21 / 37
South Jersey Spring Series #3 (Mar 20 2011)
David Beaudry Cat 3/4 5 / 11
David Beaudry Masters 45+ 2 / 13
South Jersey Spring Series #3 (Mar 20 2011)
David Beaudry Masters 45+ 2 / 13
Wilmington Training Series 2 (Mar 19 2011)
Todd Giese Men Cat B 6 / 16
Todd Giese Men Cat A 8 / 11
South Jersey Spring Series #2 (Mar 13 2011)
Kyle Carroll Men Cat 4/5 1 / 48
William Reagan Men Cat 4/5 20 / 48
David Beaudry Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 5 / 16
Robert Jaggard Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 12 / 16
Jerald Yu Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 18
Jerald Yu Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 8 / 14
Otto Sanchez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 11 / 14
David Beaudry Men Cat 3/4 14 / 29
Otto Sanchez Men Cat 3/4 18 / 29
Robert Jaggard Men Cat 3/4 28 / 29
Wilmington Training Series 1 (Mar 12 2011)
Todd Giese Men Cat B 5 / 21
Todd Giese Mixed Cat A 1 / 11
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 12 2011)
Edward Peterson Men Open Master 45-99 24 / 43
South Jersey Spring Series #1 (Mar 6 2011)
David Beaudry Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 3 / 9
Robert Jaggard Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 7 / 9
Course de Marlton-Evesham-Marlton (Aug 22 2010)
Eric Wallenburg Men Cat1/2/3 9 / 33
Stephen Moore Men Cat1/2/3 15 / 33
Jason Bradley Men Cat1/2/3 20 / 33
Jerald Yu Men Cat1/2/3 30 / 33
Anthony D'alicandro Men Cat1/2/3 31 / 33
Edward Peterson Men Master 45-99 15 / 41
Mark Cowin Men Master 45-99 17 / 41
Michael Smith Men Master 45-99 31 / 41
James Mauroff Men Master 45-99 32 / 41
Otto Sanchez Men Cat3/4 8 / 41
Timothy Wallenburg Men Cat 5 5 / 28
Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 24 2010)
Stephen Moore CATEGORY 3/4 MEN 23 / 32
Ronde Van Mullica (Jul 18 2010)
Elizabeth Bonilla Master 35+ 28 / 44
Ron Short Master 35+ 34 / 44
Caleb Bonilla Cat 1/2/3 38 / 64
Christopher Fritz Cat 1/2/3 39 / 64
Anthony D'alicandro Cat 1/2/3 61 / 64
James Mauroff Masters 45+ 31 / 70
Circuito de Evesham (Jul 4 2010)
Daniel Hauber Men 3 2 / 52
Otto Sanchez Men 3 26 / 52
Richard Owens Men 3 27 / 52
Ron Short Men 3 29 / 52
Mark Cowin Men 3 34 / 52
Michael Firth Men 3 36 / 52
Andrew Haggerty Men 3 52 / 52
Mark Cowin Men Master 45-99 24 / 61
Edward Peterson Men Master 45-99 35 / 61
Clayton Allen Men Master 45-99 38 / 61
Robert Jaggard Men Master 45-99 59 / 61
Frank Dicola Men Master 45-99 60 / 61
Eric Wallenburg Men 1/2/3 35 / 44
James Flaherty Men 4/5 4 / 66
Timothy Wallenburg Men 4/5 45 / 66
Thomas Burke Men 4/5 66 / 66
Eric Wallenburg Men Master 35-99 6 / 20
Jason Bradley Men Master 35-99 16 / 20
Richard Owens Men Master 35-99 17 / 20
Heart House/CADV Grand Prix (Jul 3 2010)
Elizabeth Bonilla Women 1/2/3/4 Open 2 / 12
Caleb Bonilla Men 1/2/3 17 / 35
Eric Wallenburg Men Master 35-99 3 / 20
James Flaherty Men 4/5 13 / 20
Saturday Crits (May 29 2010)
Otto Sanchez Men 3 16 / 51
BLP 2209 Grand Prix (May 16 2010)
Christopher Fritz Men 1/2/3 46 / 77
Otto Sanchez Men 1/2/3 50 / 77
Anthony D'alicandro Men 1/2/3 60 / 77
Eric Wallenburg Men 1/2/3 66 / 77
Richard Owens Men 1/2/3 72 / 77
Chris Samuel Men Master 35-99 11 / 75
Otto Sanchez Men Master 35-99 15 / 75
Jason Bradley Men Master 35-99 25 / 75
David Beaudry Men Master 35-99 27 / 75
Daniel Hauber Men Master 35-99 29 / 75
Christopher Fritz Men Master 35-99 40 / 75
Richard Owens Men Master 35-99 44 / 75
Mark Cowin Men Master 35-99 45 / 75
Stephen Smith Men Master 35-99 60 / 75
Eric Wallenburg Men Master 35-99 64 / 75
Edward Peterson Men Master 35-99 73 / 75
David Beaudry Men Master 45-99 20 / 75
Edward Peterson Men Master 45-99 36 / 75
Mark Cowin Men Master 45-99 37 / 75
Frank Dicola Men Master 45-99 49 / 75
James Mauroff Men Master 45-99 50 / 75
Robert Janssen Men Master 45-99 52 / 75
Michael Smith Men Master 45-99 53 / 75
Thomas Burke Men Master 45-99 74 / 75
James Flaherty Men 4/5 16 / 44
Timothy Wallenburg Men 4/5 38 / 44
Michael Smith Men 4/5 39 / 44
Blueberry Circuit Race (Apr 11 2010)
Edward Peterson Men Master 45-99 18 / 26
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 27 2010)
Edward Peterson Men Master 45+ 11 / 24
Mark Cowin Men Master 45+ 22 / 24
Branchbrook Park Spring Series #2 (Mar 20 2010)
James Flaherty Men Master 35+ 32 / 46
James Flaherty Cat 4/5 Men B 7 / 49
Kenneth Smith Cat 4/5 Men B 8 / 49
Busiest Racers
in last months
Mark Cowin 57
Eric Wallenburg 40
Shawn Teske 39
Todd Giese 37
Stephen Moore 32
Otto Sanchez 29
David Beaudry 29
Bob Jaggard 29
Ron Short 24
Jerald Yu 23
Jason Bradley 20
Christopher Fritz 20
Frank Ortiz 20
William Reagan 16
Nick Roehnert 16
Michael Smith 16
Robert Jaggard 15
Ed Peterson 12
Edward Peterson 11
James Mauroff 11
James Flaherty 9
Timothy Wallenburg 9
James Sweet 8
Caleb Bonilla 8
Chris Wallenburg 8
John F king 8
Steve Justice 7
Stephen Smith 7
Mark Pfeiffer 6
Daniel Hauber 6
Kevin Boyer 6
Sonny Mottola 6
Elizabeth Bonilla 5
Kyle Carroll 5
Chris Ziem 5
Richard Owens 5
William Wright 5
Anthony D'alicandro 4
Kenneth Smith 4
John King 4
Gregg Cianciarulo 3
Clayton Allen 3
Jonathan Lockburner 3
Steve Mcnally 2
Jonathan Vanosten 2
Joseph Schiavo 2
Thomas Burke 2
Jamie Jackson 2
Bobbie Mach 2
Frank Dicola 2
Chris Samuel 2
Len Burlazzi 2
Michael Patrick liam smith 2
Louis Zmuda 1
Andrew Haggerty 1
Michael Firth 1
John f King 1
Mark Rogers 1
Eric Danver 1
Sharon Scaltrito 1
Ryan Rutter 1
Edward Marciano 1
John Bradley 1
John Grasso 1
Robert Janssen 1
John Smertneck 1