Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Zen Masters Racing Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
QCW Arsenal Crit @ The Navy Yard (Aug 24 2014)
Mark Klimowicz Men CAT 1/2/3 30 / 30
Mark Klimowicz Men CAT 3/4 25 / 34
Pinecone Road Race (Aug 17 2014)
Christopher Cumo Men 45-99 Master 31 / 41
Patrick Darken Men Cat 3/4 16 / 44
Mark Klimowicz Men Cat 3/4 25 / 44
Pete Sanelli Men Cat 3/4 33 / 44
Kevin Sullivan Men Cat 3/4 43 / 44
Tour Of Nantucket (Aug 10 2014)
John Cooleen Mens/Womens B 9 / 40
Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 2 2014)
Jason Mangler Men CAT 4 26 / 32
Mark Klimowicz Men CAT 3 24 / 31
Lake Nockamixon Time Trial and PA Masters State TT (Jul 26 2014)
Patrick Darken Men Masters 40-44 9 / 14
Somerdale Tour de Fish (Jul 20 2014)
Mark Klimowicz Criterium Men 35+ MR 19 / 20
JBN Bicycle Race (Jul 13 2014)
Christopher Cumo Men Masters 45-49 38 / 41
Historic Marietta Criterium (Jul 12 2014)
Jason Mangler Men CAT 4/5 30 / 59
Brian Mchugh Men CAT 4/5 30 / 59
Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jun 29 2014)
Kevin Sullivan Men Cat4/5 Open 30 / 31
Mark Klimowicz Men Master 35+ 28 / 30
Brownstown Road Race (TM) (Jun 28 2014)
Daniel Rosenbaum Men Masters 45-49 26 / 30
Jason Mangler Men Cat 4/5 35+ 10 / 45
Jeffrey Conrad Men Cat 4/5 35+ 13 / 45
Brian Mchugh Men Cat 4/5 35+ 39 / 45
Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 22 2014)
Christopher Cumo Men Masters 45+ 40 / 60
Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 15 2014)
Patrick Darken Men Masters 35-39 41 / 46
Patrick Darken Men Cat 3/4 23 / 51
Jason Mangler Men Cat 4/5 58 / 62
Bob Riccio Tour de Pitman (Jun 7 2014)
Mark Klimowicz Men Masters 35-39 13 / 49
Patrick Darken Men Masters 35-39 19 / 49
Jeffrey Conrad Men Masters 35-39 39 / 49
Pete Sanelli Men Masters 35-39 40 / 49
NJ State RR Champs (Jun 1 2014)
Mark Klimowicz Men Cat 3 33 / 66
Kevin Sullivan Men Cat 4 58 / 67
2014 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trial (May 31 2014)
Patrick Darken Men 35+ MASTER 11 / 16
Mount Joy Road Race (May 24 2014)
Patrick Darken Men Masters CAT 3-4 40+ 6 / 22
New Jersey Senior Criterium Championship (May 18 2014)
Mark Klimowicz Men Masters 35+ 20 / 26
Kevin Sullivan Men Cat 4 44 / 44
Mark Klimowicz Men Cat 3 53 / 77
Piscitello Law Great Valley Criterium (May 4 2014)
Brian Mchugh Men's Category 4 19 / 32
BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (Apr 27 2014)
Kevin Sullivan Men Cat 4/5 Open 23 / 51
Wernersville-South Heidelberg 100th Anniversary Road Race (Apr 26 2014)
Patrick Darken Men Masters 4 40+ 1 / 8
Ronde Van Mullica (Mar 30 2014)
Pete Sanelli Men Category4 24 / 25
Salisbury Road Race (Mar 29 2014)
Patrick Darken Men Master Cat 3/4 40-49 1 / 18
South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 16 2014)
Mark Klimowicz Men Cat3/4 Open 20 / 24
Pedal Power Race Series (Mar 9 2014)
Kevin Kall Cat 4 10 / 10
South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 2 2014)
Kevin Sullivan Men Cat4/5 Open 36 / 48
South Jersey Criterium Weekend (Aug 11 2013)
Kevin Sullivan Men Cat 4 Open 37 / 41
Kevin Sullivan Men Cat4/5 Open 31 / 39
Tour of the Catskills GC (Aug 4 2013)
Patrick Darken Men 4 21 / 76
Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 Hunter Road Race (Aug 4 2013)
Patrick Darken Men 4 30 / 85
Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 Windham Road Race (Aug 3 2013)
Patrick Darken Men 4 24 / 85
Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 Time Trial (Aug 2 2013)
Patrick Darken Men 4 15 / 85
Liberty Criterium (Jul 28 2013)
Patrick Darken Men 4 3 / 38
Lake Nockamixon Time Trial and PA Masters State TT (Jul 27 2013)
Patrick Darken Men Masters 40-44 6 / 8
Oxford Criterium (Jul 12 2013)
Jason Mangler Men Category 4 9 / 13
Malvern Criterium (Jul 8 2013)
Jason Mangler Men Category4 13 / 15
JBN Bicycle Race (Jun 30 2013)
Christopher Cumo Men Masters 45-49 48 / 49
Brownstown Road Race (Jun 29 2013)
Jason Mangler Men Category 4/5 48 / 49
John Cooleen Men Category 4/5 49 / 49
Pete Sanelli Men Master Cat 3/4 40+ 12 / 17
Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 23 2013)
Christopher Cumo Men Masters 45+ 35 / 52
Bob Riccio Memorial Tour de Pitman (Jun 8 2013)
Brian Mchugh Cat 4/5 44 / 49
Patrick Darken 35+ 25 / 40
Tour of Mount Joy - RR (Jun 1 2013)
Patrick Darken Men Masters Cat 3/4 40+ 7 / 15
2013 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trials (Jun 1 2013)
Jeffrey Conrad CAT 4 MEN 13 / 25
Michael Grossman CAT 4 MEN 19 / 25
Piscitello Law Great Valley Criterium (May 5 2013)
Brian Mchugh Men Masters 45-49 27 / 30
Christopher Cumo Men Masters 45-49 29 / 30
Ryan Oelkers Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 51
Jason Mangler Men 4 3 / 33
Patrick Darken Men 4 7 / 33
Kevin Sullivan Men 4 25 / 33
Jeffrey Conrad Men 5 7 / 37
BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (Apr 28 2013)
Kevin Sullivan Men Cat4/5 30 / 46
Christopher Cumo Men Master 45+ 41 / 64
Mark Klimowicz Men Cat 3 22 / 41
Farmersville Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Patrick Darken Men 3/4 40+ 6 / 21
Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 7 2013)
Mark Buyyounouski Men Masters 35-39 17 / 45
Kevin Sullivan Men Category4/5 30 / 48
Pete Sanelli Men Category4/5 39 / 48
Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 6 2013)
Ryan Oelkers CAT 1-2 MEN 12 / 22
Salisbury Road Race (Mar 30 2013)
Patrick Darken Men Masters Cat 3-4 40-49 15 / 35
Daniel Rosenbaum Men Masters Cat 3-4 40-49 19 / 35
Jeff Conrad Men Masters Cat 5 40+ 13 / 22
South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 24 2013)
Kevin Sullivan Men Cat4/5 Open 28 / 33
Strasburg Road Race (Mar 16 2013)
Pete Sanelli Men 40+ Cat3/4 26 / 28
South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 3 2013)
Kevin Sullivan Men Cat3/4 Open 26 / 48
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 2 2013)
Kevin Kall Men Cat 4/5 28 / 42
37th Jamestown Classic (Oct 8 2012)
Mark Klimowicz 4 Men 13 / 54
Kirkwood Road Race (Sep 15 2012)
Mark Klimowicz Men Category4/5 14 / 49
Pete Sanelli Men Category4/5 19 / 49
Brian Mchugh Men Category4/5 43 / 49
Daniel Rosenbaum Men Masters 40-44 8 / 18
John Wichard Men Masters 40-44 12 / 18
Christopher Cumo Men Masters 40-44 14 / 18
John Cooleen Men Masters 40-44 16 / 18
Pinecone Road Race (Sep 9 2012)
Christopher Cumo Men Master 45-99 31 / 55
Brian Mchugh Men Cat 4 9 / 22
Mark Klimowicz Men Cat 4 17 / 22
Jason Mangler Men Cat 4 20 / 22
John Cooleen Men Cat 4 22 / 22
Millport Road Race (Sep 1 2012)
Mark Klimowicz Men Category3/4 14 / 43
Union Grove Road Race (Aug 18 2012)
Pete Sanelli Men Cat 4/5 34 / 66
Mark Klimowicz Men Cat 4/5 35 / 66
Brian Mchugh Men Cat 4/5 49 / 66
John Wichard Men Masters 40-44 22 / 26
Tour de Fair Haven (Aug 12 2012)
Mark Klimowicz Men Cat3/4 26 / 40
Mark Klimowicz Men Master 35-99 39 / 59
Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 (Aug 5 2012)
Brian Mchugh Men Cat 4/5 34 / 44
Jason Mangler Men Cat 4/5 43 / 44
Patrick Darken Men Cat 4 24 / 63
Heart House/CADV South Jersey Omnium (Aug 5 2012)
Mark Klimowicz Men Cat4/5 9 / 37
Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 5 2012)
Patrick Darken Men 4 38 / 61
Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 (Aug 4 2012)
Patrick Darken Men 4 49 / 106
Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 (Aug 3 2012)
Brian Mchugh Open Time Trial 11 / 15
Patrick Darken Men 4 13 / 106
Liberty Criterium (Jul 29 2012)
Christopher Cumo Men Masters 45-49 52 / 69
Daniel Rosenbaum Men Masters 45-49 53 / 69
John Cooleen Men Masters 45-49 59 / 69
Ryan Oelkers Men Category1/2/3 7 / 69
Mark Klimowicz Men Category4 16 / 55
Brian Mchugh Men Category4 19 / 55
Patrick Darken Men Category4 24 / 55
Jason Mangler Men Category4 44 / 55
Kevin Sullivan Men Category4 53 / 55
John Cooleen Men Category4 55 / 55
Lake Nockamixon Time Trial (Jul 28 2012)
Michael Grossman Men Category4 5 / 8
Patrick Darken Men Masters 35-39 5 / 9
Daniel Rosenbaum Men Masters 45-49 10 / 14
John Cooleen Men Masters 45-49 12 / 14
Pete Novelli Men Masters 45-49 14 / 14
Arsenal Criterium (Jul 15 2012)
Jason Mangler Men 4 5 / 34
JBN Bicycle Race (Jul 7 2012)
Mark Buyyounouski Men Masters 35-39 22 / 40
Christopher Cumo Men Masters 45-49 35 / 55
Mark Buyyounouski Men Category 2/3 16 / 34
Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 7 2012)
Mark Buyyounouski Men Masters 35-99 7 / 12
Mark Buyyounouski Men Cat 2/3/4 35 / 88
Mark Klimowicz Men Cat 2/3/4 67 / 88
Jason Mangler Men Cat 2/3/4 75 / 88
Patrick Darken Men Cat 2/3/4 77 / 88
Patrick Darken Men Cat 4 4 / 16
Jason Mangler Men Cat 4 6 / 16
Mark Klimowicz Men Cat 4 10 / 16
Circuito de Seneca (Jul 4 2012)
Mark Klimowicz Men Cat4/5 17 / 23
Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2012)
Mark Buyyounouski Men Masters 35-39 19 / 38
Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jul 1 2012)
Kevin Sullivan Men Cat4/5 30 / 31
Brownstown Road Race (Jun 29 2012)
Augie Deluca Cat 5 40+ 15 / 38
Pete Sanelli Cat 5 40+ 16 / 38
Mark Buyyounouski Men 3/4 48 / 64
Dan Rosenbaum masters 45+ 10 / 49
Brian Mchugh masters 45+ 48 / 49
Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 24 2012)
Christopher Cumo Men Masters 45-49 43 / 56
Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 10 2012)
Mark Klimowicz Men 4 19 / 19
Pennsylvania State Elite Time Trial Champ (Jun 9 2012)
David Lauria Men open Eddy Style 6 / 6
Bob Riccio Tour de Pitman (Jun 9 2012)
Mark Klimowicz Men Category4/5 14 / 56
Jason Mangler Men Category4/5 30 / 56
Christopher Cumo Men Category4/5 38 / 56
Kevin Sullivan Men Category4/5 47 / 56
Daniel Rosenbaum Men Masters 35-39 23 / 61
John Wichard Men Masters 35-39 36 / 61
Mark Buyyounouski Men Category1/2/3 37 / 70
Norristown Bicentenniel Criterium (May 19 2012)
Christopher Cumo Men Masters 45-49 36 / 38
Patrick Darken Men Category4 6 / 25
Mark Klimowicz Men Category4 14 / 25
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 5 2012)
John Wichard Men Category3/4 43 / 46
Mark Klimowicz Men Category4/5 39 / 55
Rock Lititz Tour - TT (Apr 29 2012)
John Wichard Men Masters 40-49 21 / 22
Rock Lititz Tour - RR (Apr 28 2012)
Daniel Rosenbaum Men Masters 40-49 26 / 32
John Wichard Men Masters 40-49 27 / 32
Mark Klimowicz Men Category4 43 / 53
August Deluca Men Category5 6 / 40
John Cooleen Men Category5 30 / 40
Farmersville Road Race (Apr 21 2012)
Mark Klimowicz Men Category4/5 32 / 68
Daniel Rosenbaum Men MASTER NO CAT 5 45-50 24 / 45
John Cooleen Men Masters CAT 5 40-44 12 / 25
Pete Sanelli Men Masters CAT 5 40-44 13 / 25
SoYoCo Circuit Race (Apr 14 2012)
Mark Klimowicz Men 4 29 / 31
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)
Patrick Darken Cat 4 (Yellow) 18 / 89
Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 7 2012)
Ryan Oelkers Men Category1/2/3 11 / 27
Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 1 2012)
Christopher Cumo Men Masters 45-49 19 / 59
David Lauria Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 65
Mark Klimowicz Men Cat 4 8 / 53
Jason Mangler Men Cat 4 53 / 53
Pete Sanelli Men 5 36 / 47
Kevin Sullivan Men 5 38 / 47
South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 18 2012)
Mark Klimowicz Men Cat 4/5 29 / 45
Kevin Sullivan Men Cat 4/5 37 / 45
ECCC Week 3, Philly Flyer Circuit Race (Mar 17 2012)
Mark Buyyounouski Men 3/4 21 / 88
South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 11 2012)
Mark Klimowicz Men Cat 4/5 33 / 46
Jamestown Classic (Oct 10 2011)
Mark Klimowicz 4 Men 38 / 64
Tour de Millersburg - Time Trial (Aug 13 2011)
Michael Egan Men CAT 1/2/3 17 / 61
Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 13 2011)
Michael Egan Men CAT 1/2/3 22 / 63
Tour de Millersburg - Road Race (Aug 13 2011)
Michael Egan Men 1/2/3 (72 Miles) 37 / 52
Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Aug 6 2011)
Jason Mangler Men Category 4 8 / 31
Robeson Twp. Pennsylvania State Cycling Championships (Jul 31 2011)
Gordon Stone Cat 4 25 / 48
Alex Schwab Cat 5 24 / 29
Kirkwood Road Race (Jul 30 2011)
Mark Sweetman Master 45+ 15 / 24
Dan Rosenbaum Master 45+ 18 / 24
Lake Nockamixon Time Trial and PA Masters State Time Trial Championship (Jul 30 2011)
H andrew Rose Masters 50-54 11 / 14
Patrick Darken Masters 35-39 6 / 9
Liberty Criterium (Jul 24 2011)
John Cooleen Men 5 11 / 44
Patrick Darken Men 5 21 / 44
Mike Powers Men 5 25 / 44
Kevin Sullivan Men 5 30 / 44
August Deluca Men 5 31 / 44
Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 23 2011)
David Lauria Men Category 3 33 / 35
Arsenal Criterium (Jul 17 2011)
Dean Molle MASTER MEN 45+ 13 / 41
Michael Gibbons MASTER MEN 45+ 38 / 41
Michael Egan CATEGORY 1-2-3 MEN 34 / 36
Jason Mangler CATEGORY 4 MEN 2 / 28
SportsFest-Mack Truck Test Track Criterium (Jul 16 2011)
Michael Egan Cat 1/2/3 12 / 35
JBN Bicycle Race (Jul 10 2011)
Michael Egan Cat 2/3 2 / 30
Christopher Cumo Masters 45+ 30 / 47
Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 9 2011)
Michael Gibbons Men Cat3/4 31 / 93
Gordon Stone Men Cat3/4 37 / 93
Luke Bunting Men Cat3/4 50 / 93
John Wichard Men Cat3/4 59 / 93
Jason Mangler Men Cat3/4 66 / 93
Michael Egan Men Pro/1/2 59 / 127
Coatesville Classic Road Race (Jul 4 2011)
Gordon Stone Men master 40-49 14 / 27
John Wichard Men cat 4/5 16 / 63
SJ Crit Omnium #2 (Jul 3 2011)
Luke Bunting Cat4/5 Men 5 / 38
Patrick Mcgurk Cat4/5 Men 38 / 38
Coatesville Classic Criterium (Jul 3 2011)
Gordon Stone Men Masters 40-44 10 / 20
Rodale Fitness Park Criterium (Jul 3 2011)
Dean Molle Men Cat 4 12 / 35
Randy Sellari Men Cat 4 20 / 35
Christopher Cumo Men Cat 4 33 / 35
David Lauria Men Category1/2/3 37 / 38
SJ Crit Omnium #1 (Jul 2 2011)
Patrick Mcgurk Cat 4/5 Men 32 / 32
Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 26 2011)
Gordon Stone Men Masters 35-39 26 / 71
Dean Molle Men Masters 45-49 13 / 73
Gordon Stone Men Masters 45-49 23 / 73
Randy Sellari Men Masters 45-49 27 / 73
Christopher Cumo Men Masters 45-49 34 / 73
Michael Egan Men 2/3 2 / 40
David Lauria Men 2/3 36 / 40
Brownstone Road Race (Jun 25 2011)
John Wichard Men 3/4 26 / 41
Brian Mchugh Masters 45+ 22 / 24
John Cooleen Cat 5 Men 40+ 18 / 39
Augie Deluca Cat 5 Men 40+ 24 / 39
Steven Handleman Cat 5 Men 40+ 34 / 39
Madeira Centennial Criterium (Jun 24 2011)
Mark Buyyounouski Men Cat 3 22 / 37
BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (Jun 19 2011)
Luke Bunting Men Cat4/5 11 / 49
Dean Molle Men Master 45-99 24 / 60
Christopher Cumo Men Master 45-99 30 / 60
Stephen Mechanick Men Master 45-99 49 / 60
Tour of Washington County - Prologue (Jun 18 2011)
Adam Nordmeyer Men 3/4 (4.5 Miles) 8 / 64
New Bethlehem Criterium (Jun 18 2011)
Michael Egan Cat 2/3 1 / 29
Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Classic Criterium (Jun 17 2011)
Michael Egan CATEGORY 3-4 MEN 2 / 48
Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 12 2011)
Ryan Oelkers Men Category1/2/3 9 / 25
Michael Egan Men Category1/2/3 21 / 25
Mark Buyyounouski Men Masters 35+ 11 / 18
Tour of Mt Nebo (Jun 11 2011)
Patrick Darken Cat 5 Men 2 / 37
Mike Powers Cat 5 Men 15 / 37
2011 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trials (Jun 4 2011)
Michael Egan Cat 3 3 / 19
H andrew Rose Cat 4 16 / 27
Phillip Berman Men 55+ 15 / 26
Mt Joy Road Race (Jun 4 2011)
Alex Schwab Cat 5 40+ 10 / 29
Steven Handleman Cat 5 40+ 12 / 29
Smoketown Airport Criterium (Jun 1 2011)
John Cooleen Men Category 5 26 / 30
Michael Egan Men Category3/4 17 / 30
Jason Mangler Men Category4/5 7 / 37
Oxford Road Race (May 29 2011)
John Cooleen Men 5 15 / 47
Daniel Rosenbaum Men 4/5 21 / 48
Bloomsburg Town Park Criterium (May 22 2011)
Mark Buyyounouski Men Cat 3/4 21 / 34
Dan Spencer Memorial (May 21 2011)
Mark Buyyounouski Master 35+ 16 / 20
Gordon Stone Master 45+ 10 / 33
Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Time Trial (May 20 2011)
Michael Egan Men CAT2/3 59 / 87
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 7 2011)
Mark Buyyounouski Men Category3/4 44 / 44
Gordon Stone Men Masters 40-44 28 / 29
Tour de Ephrata - Time Trial (May 1 2011)
Patrick Darken Men CATEGORY4/5 1 / 24
Tour de Ephrata - Criterium (May 1 2011)
Patrick Darken Men Category4/5 4 / 26
Tour of Colt's Neck (May 1 2011)
Kevin Sullivan Cat 5 34 / 44
Tour de Ephrata - Road Race (Apr 30 2011)
Patrick Darken Men Category4/5 4 / 26
Farmersville Road Race (Apr 23 2011)
Michael Egan CAT 1-2-3 MEN 3 / 9
Patrick Darken CAT 5 UNDER 40 5 / 31
Michael Egan U19 CAT 1-2-3 MEN 1 / 4
Alex Schwab CAT 5 OVER 40 18 / 18
Daniel Harwi Memorial 24th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 17 2011)
Stone Gordon CAT 4 MEN 3 / 40
Bunting Luke CAT 4 MEN 6 / 40
Gordon Stone MASTER 45+ 18 / 42
Mark Buyyounouski CAT 3-4 MEN 40 / 70
SoYoCo Circuit Race (Apr 16 2011)
Michael Egan CAT 3-4 MEN 2 / 18
Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 10 2011)
Ryan Oelkers Men 1/2/3 3 / 40
Mark Buyyounouski Men 1/2/3 39 / 40
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)
Mike Powers Men Cat 5 (35+) Blue 8 / 50
Kevin Sullivan Men Cat 5 (35+) Blue 28 / 50
Michael Egan Men Cat 3 Grey 9 / 126
Gordon Stone Men Cat 4 Blue 14 / 111
Jason Mangler Men Cat 4 Blue 72 / 111
Fulton Road Race (Apr 9 2011)
John Cooleen Men Category 4/5 45 / 60
Mark Sweetman Men Open Master 50-99 12 / 23
John Wichard Men Open Master 40-99 26 / 28
Pete Sanelli Men Open Master 40-99 27 / 28
Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 3 2011)
Michael Gibbons Men Masters 45-49 27 / 56
Salisbury Road Race (Apr 2 2011)
Michael Egan MEN CAT 3/4 44 / 58
Philly Phlyer RR (Mar 19 2011)
Gordon Stone 3/4 Men 17 / 52
South Jersey Spring Series #2 (Mar 13 2011)
Mark Buyyounouski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 14 / 14
Wilkes-Barre Criterium/State Championship (Sep 4 2010)
Michael Egan Men 3/4 15 / 44
Jose Maldonado Men 4/5 27 / 44
Course de Marlton-Evesham-Marlton (Aug 22 2010)
Luke Bunting Men Cat3/4 29 / 41
Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 15 2010)
Michael Egan Men CAT3/4 Gc 12 / 35
Tour de Millersburg - Criterium (Aug 14 2010)
Michael Egan Men Cat3/4 3 / 96
Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 14 2010)
Michael Egan Men cat3/4 82 / 96
DeSales Criterium (Aug 8 2010)
Jose Maldonado Men Category 3/4 37 / 49
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 1 2010)
Brian Mchugh Cat 4/5 Assault on Devil's Kitchen 26 / 30
Liberty Criterium (Jul 25 2010)
Brian Mchugh Men 5 29 / 39
Randy Sellari Men Cat 4 5 / 37
Gordon Stone Men Cat 4 8 / 37
Christopher Cumo Men Cat 4 28 / 37
Stephen Mechanick Men Cat 4 29 / 37
Jose Maldonado Men Cat 4 35 / 37
Jason Mangler Men Cat 4 37 / 37
Michael Egan Men Pro 1/2/3 62 / 72
Michael Egan Men Cat 3/4 1 / 71
Randy Sellari Men Cat 3/4 21 / 71
Daniel Rosenbaum Men Cat 3/4 62 / 71
Gordon Stone Men Cat 3/4 70 / 71
Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 24 2010)
Gordon Stone CATEGORY 4/5 MEN 3 / 25
Ronde Van Mullica (Jul 18 2010)
Brian Mchugh Cat 4/5 38 / 55
Randy Sellari Masters 45+ 12 / 70
Stephen Mechanick Masters 45+ 37 / 70
Christopher Cumo Masters 45+ 70 / 70
Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 10 2010)
Michael Egan Men Cat3/4 2 / 47
Circuito de Evesham (Jul 4 2010)
Randy Sellari Men Master 45-99 15 / 61
Stephen Mechanick Men Master 45-99 47 / 61
Christopher Cumo Men Master 45-99 58 / 61
Luke Bunting Men 4/5 12 / 66
August Deluca Men 4/5 15 / 66
Jose Maldonado Men 4/5 65 / 66
Cargas Criterium (Jun 20 2010)
Gordon Stone Men Master 35-39 21 / 33
Bloomsburg Town Park Criterium (May 23 2010)
Jose Maldonado Men 4/5 10 / 32
Dan Spencer Memorial Road Race (May 22 2010)
Matthew Vahey Men Masters 35-39 11 / 28
Gordon Stone Men Masters 35-39 14 / 28
Daniel Rosenbaum Men Masters 45-49 20 / 36
Mark Sweetman Men Masters 45-49 29 / 36
BLP 2209 Grand Prix (May 16 2010)
Dean Molle Men Master 45-99 23 / 75
Christopher Cumo Men Master 45-99 44 / 75
Stephen Mechanick Men Master 45-99 61 / 75
Jason Mangler Men 4/5 11 / 44
Peter Blommer Men 4/5 20 / 44
Britton Henderson Men 4/5 31 / 44
Jose Maldonado Men 4/5 33 / 44
Patrick Mcgurk Men 4/5 40 / 44
Luke Bunting Men 4/5 41 / 44
Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 15 2010)
Michael Egan Men 3/4 50 / 76
Dean Molle Men Master 45-49 22 / 51
Christopher Cumo Men Master 45-49 47 / 51
Deep Blue Time Trial (May 9 2010)
H Andrew rose Men - 4 25 / 26
Farmersville Road Race (Apr 24 2010)
Michael Egan MEN 4 & U19 1 / 51
Matt Vahey MEN 4 & U19 3 / 51
Gordon Stone MEN 4 & U19 10 / 51
Dan Rosenbaum MASTERS 45+ 19 / 40
Mark Sweetman MASTERS 45+ 30 / 40
Daniel Harwi Memorial 23rd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 18 2010)
Michael Egan Cat 4 Men 1 / 49
Gordon Stone Cat 4 Men 7 / 49
Dean Molle Cat 4 Men 8 / 49
Randy Sellari Cat 4 Men 32 / 49
Gordon Stone Cat 3/4 28 / 61
Michael Egan Cat 3/4 38 / 61
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)
Britton Henderson 4 Men Red 61 / 81
Greg Johnson 4 Men Red 62 / 81
Steven r. Garcia 4 Men Red 63 / 81
Luke Bunting 4 Men Red 76 / 81
Jason Mangler 4 Men Red 79 / 81
Union Grove Road Race (Mar 27 2010)
Michael Egan Men Category 4 7 / 39
Andres Villalta Men Category 4 28 / 39
Busiest Racers
in last months
Patrick Darken 37
Mark Klimowicz 35
Michael Egan 31
Jason Mangler 24
Christopher Cumo 24
Kevin Sullivan 21
Gordon Stone 19
Mark Buyyounouski 17
Brian Mchugh 16
John Cooleen 14
Pete Sanelli 12
Daniel Rosenbaum 11
John Wichard 10
Luke Bunting 7
Randy Sellari 7
Dean Molle 7
Ryan Oelkers 6
Jose Maldonado 6
Stephen Mechanick 5
David Lauria 5
Mark Sweetman 4
Jeffrey Conrad 4
August Deluca 3
Alex Schwab 3
Patrick Mcgurk 3
Michael Gibbons 3
Dan Rosenbaum 3
Mike Powers 3
Michael Grossman 2
Augie Deluca 2
Kevin Kall 2
Britton Henderson 2
H andrew Rose 2
Steven Handleman 2
Greg Johnson 1
Peter Blommer 1
Andres Villalta 1
H Andrew rose 1
Matt Vahey 1
Bunting Luke 1
Pete Novelli 1
Adam Nordmeyer 1
Stone Gordon 1
Phillip Berman 1
Jeff Conrad 1
Steven r. Garcia 1
Matthew Vahey 1