Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Rhythm Racing Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagna (Aug 31 2014)
Andrew Zens Men 3/4 17 / 75
Justin Lebb Men 3/4 49 / 75
Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Aug 30 2014)
Andrew Zens Men 3/4 19 / 87
Jim Polizos Men 3/4 61 / 87
Justin Lebb Men 3/4 63 / 87
Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Aug 29 2014)
Andrew Zens Men 3/4 27 / 76
Jim Polizos Men 3/4 32 / 76
Justin Lebb Men 3/4 45 / 76
Bloomington Criterium (Aug 23 2014)
Andrew Zens Men Open 3 13 / 31
Edwin Bagley Men Open 3 18 / 31
Jim Polizos Men Open 4 1 / 19
Belleville Bicycle Race (Aug 17 2014)
Andrew Zens Men Cat3/4 7 / 25
Edwin Bagley Men Cat3/4 12 / 25
Jim Polizos Men Cat3/4 14 / 25
Justin Lebb Men Cat3/4 21 / 25
Andrew Zens Men Cat1/2/3 30 / 44
Edwin Bagley Men Cat1/2/3 40 / 44
Edwardsville Rotary Criterium (Aug 16 2014)
Andrew Zens Men Open 3 10 / 39
Edwin Bagley Men Open 3 17 / 39
Jim Polizos Men Open 4 1 / 44
Villa Park Grand Prix (Aug 10 2014)
Edwin Bagley Men Open 3/4 23 / 56
Jim Polizos Men Open 3/4 32 / 56
East Village Criterium (Aug 3 2014)
Matthew Bosman Men 3 14 / 26
Maplewood Crit (Aug 3 2014)
Justin Lebb Men Cat 3/4 38 / 48
Sakari Road Race (Aug 2 2014)
Matthew Bosman Men Cat P/1/2/3 29 / 41
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Downers Grove Criterium (Jul 27 2014)
Edwin Bagley Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 25 / 56
Andrew Zens Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 42 / 48
Jim Polizos Men Cat 4 Senior Open 4 / 45
Justin Lebb Men Cat 4 Senior Open 12 / 45
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Chicago Criterium (Jul 26 2014)
Edwin Bagley Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 20 / 48
Andrew Zens Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 50 / 70
Matthew Bosman Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 63 / 70
Weston Martin Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 67 / 70
Jim Polizos Men Cat 4 Senior Open 3 / 45
Justin Lebb Men Cat 4 Senior Open 27 / 45
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 25 2014)
Edwin Bagley Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 16 / 51
Andrew Zens Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 22 / 36
Jim Polizos Men Cat 4 Senior Open 6 / 45
Justin Lebb Men Cat 4 Senior Open 26 / 45
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 23 2014)
Weston Martin Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 29 / 41
Andrew Zens Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 33 / 41
Jim Polizos Men Cat 4/5 Senior Open 10 / 74
Southside Sprint (Jul 20 2014)
Matthew Bosman Men Cat 3/4 9 / 33
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Tour de Crystal Lake presented by Visit McHenry County (Jul 20 2014)
Edwin Bagley Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 18 / 43
Andrew Zens Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 30 / 41
Jim Polizos Men Cat 4 Senior Open 17 / 36
Hutchinson Road Race (Jul 19 2014)
Matthew Bosman All senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 4 / 22
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium & Block Party (Jul 19 2014)
Edwin Bagley Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 15 / 50
Andrew Zens Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 45 / 58
Weston Martin Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 55 / 58
Jim Polizos Men Cat 4 Senior Open 9 / 47
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Vista Health System Waukegan Criterium (Jul 18 2014)
Edwin Bagley Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 17 / 42
Andrew Zens Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 27 / 36
Jim Polizos Men Cat 4 Senior Open 1 / 31
East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 29 2014)
Andrew Zens Cat 2/3 71 / 78
Jim Polizos Cat 4/5 17 / 24
ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)
Jim Polizos Cat 4/5 8 / 60
Andrew Zens Cat 2/3 59 / 92
Weston Martin Cat 2/3 84 / 92
Edwin Bagley Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 34 / 87
Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 24 2014)
Edwin Bagley Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 25 / 49
Wisconsin Criterium Championships (Jun 14 2014)
Jim Polizos Men Category 4 22 / 30
Andrew Zens Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 39
Jim Polizos Men Category 3 18 / 29
Andrew Zens Men Category 3 24 / 29
Cobb Park Criterium (Jun 1 2014)
Matthew Bosman Men Category 3 10 / 34
Edwin Bagley Men Category 3 17 / 34
Andrew Zens Men Category 3 25 / 34
Michael Shea Men Category 3 33 / 34
Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (May 31 2014)
Edwin Bagley Men Master Cat 1-23 30+ 29 / 43
Andrew Zens Men Master Cat 1-23 30+ 36 / 43
Jim Polizos Men Cat 4 22 / 72
Matthew Bosman Men Category 2-3 59 / 87
Weston Martin Men Category 2-3 78 / 87
PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (May 18 2014)
Jim Polizos Men Cat 4 Open 21 / 42
Evan Jahn Men Cat 3 Open 20 / 49
Edwin Bagley Men Cat 3 Open 40 / 49
PSIMET's Elgin Cycling Classic (May 17 2014)
Jim Polizos Men Cat 4 13 / 37
Edwin Bagley Men Cat 3 26 / 41
Monsters of the Midway (May 10 2014)
Edwin Bagley Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 27 / 44
Jim Polizos Men Cat 4 Open 23 / 55
Matthew Bosman Men Cat 3 Open 13 / 65
Jim Polizos Men Cat 4/5 Open 30 / 58
Urbana Grand Prix (May 4 2014)
Andrew Zens Men Cat 3/4 Open 11 / 50
Andrew Zens Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 49 / 60
King's Day Criterium (Apr 27 2014)
Matthew Bosman Men CRIT M Cat 3 3 / 18
Andrew Zens Men CRIT M Cat 3 14 / 18
Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 26 2014)
Jim Polizos Men Category 4 2 / 23
Edwin Bagley Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 5 / 55
Matthew Bosman Men Category 3 7 / 28
Weston Martin Men Category 3 14 / 28
Edwin Bagley Men Category 3 20 / 28
Andrew Zens Men Category 3 22 / 28
Evan Jahn Men Category 3 25 / 28
Alderman James Cappleman's 46th Ward Criterium (Apr 12 2014)
Edwin Bagley Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 33 / 35
Jim Polizos Men Cat 4 Open 31 / 55
Matthew Bosman Men Cat 3 Open 8 / 51
Andrew Zens Men Cat 3 Open 25 / 51
David Castro Men Cat 3 Open 37 / 51
Michael Shea Men Cat 3 Open 39 / 51
Jim Polizos Men Cat 4/5 Open 10 / 55
Edwin Bagley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 21 / 61
Evan Jahn Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 46 / 61
Andrew Zens Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 54 / 61
Spring Super Criterium (Apr 5 2014)
Jim Polizos Men Cat 4 Open 26 / 64
Matthew Bosman Men Cat 3 Open 15 / 58
Andrew Zens Men Cat 3 Open 48 / 58
Michael Shea Men Cat 3 Open 51 / 58
Jim Polizos Men Cat 4/5 Open 3 / 75
Andrew Zens Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 34 / 71
Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 23 2014)
Andrew Zens Mixed Cat 3 41 / 48
Edwin Bagley Mixed Cat 3 46 / 48
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2013)
Andrew Zens Men Cat 3 22 / 42
Justin Lebb Men Cat 4 57 / 62
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2013)
Andrew Zens Men Cat 3 35 / 72
Justin Lebb Men Cat 4 52 / 87
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2013)
Andrew Zens Men Cat 3 31 / 78
Justin Lebb Men Cat 4 74 / 91
THF Realty Gateway Cup - Crit (Aug 30 2013)
Andrew Zens Men Cat 3 25 / 65
Justin Lebb Men Cat 4 48 / 81
Bloomington Jaycee Criterium (Aug 24 2013)
Andrew Zens Men Cat 3/4 Open 14 / 33
Vernon Hills Grand Prix (Aug 11 2013)
Andrew Zens Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 30 / 42
Jim Polizos Men Cat 3/4 Open 29 / 53
Andrew Zens Men Cat 3/4 Open 33 / 53
Jim Polizos Men Cat 4/5 Open 11 / 55
WI State Road Championship -- Spring Prairie Road Race (Jul 28 2013)
Thomas Babinski Men Category 3 7 / 28
David Castro Men Category 3 14 / 28
Edwin Bagley Men Category 3 18 / 28
PSCS - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 21 2013)
Jim Polizos Men 5 17 / 50
Thomas Babinski Men Cat 2/3 38 / 81
Andrew Zens Men Cat 2/3 40 / 81
Weston Martin Men Cat 2/3 59 / 81
PSCS - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 20 2013)
Jim Polizos Men 5 2 / 34
Andrew Zens Men Cat 2/3 35 / 64
Weston Martin Men Cat 2/3 37 / 64
PSCS - Sharon Cycling Classic (Jul 17 2013)
Edwin Bagley Men Cat 2/3 11 / 38
Andrew Zens Men Cat 2/3 21 / 38
PSCS - Tour de Crystal Lake (Jul 14 2013)
Andrew Zens Men Cat 2/3 30 / 48
Thomas Babinski Men Cat 2/3 37 / 48
PSCS - "Food, Folks & Spokes" (Jul 12 2013)
Andrew Zens Men Cat 2/3 18-29 20 / 28
ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 29 2013)
Andrew Zens Men Cat 2/3 Elite 82 / 89
ToAD - Giro d Grafton (Jun 22 2013)
Andrew Zens Men 2-3 Elite 78 / 100
ToAD - Shorewood Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2013)
Andrew Zens Men 2-3 Elite 79 / 102
O'Fallon Grand Prix - Crit (Jun 16 2013)
Evan Jahn Men Cat 3 4 / 12
Andrew Zens Men Cat 3 10 / 12
Thomas Babinski Men Cat 3 12 / 12
Bryan Witry Men Cat 4 21 / 21
O'Fallon Grand Prix - TT (Jun 14 2013)
Thomas Babinski Men Cat 3 7 / 11
David Castro Men Cat 3 8 / 11
Andrew Zens Men Cat 3 9 / 11
Bryan Witry Men Cat 4 11 / 13
Lake Geneva Road Race (Jun 1 2013)
Edwin Bagley Men Category 3 9 / 22
Thomas Babinski Men Category 3 13 / 22
Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 1 2013)
Andrew Zens Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30+ 34 / 55
Evan Jahn Men Cat 2/3 34 / 97
Andrew Zens Men Cat 2/3 65 / 97
Bryan Witry Men Cat 4 26 / 63
PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (May 19 2013)
Evan Jahn Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 3 / 10
Evan Jahn Men Cat 3 Open 8 / 32
Edwin Bagley Men Cat 3 Open 12 / 32
David Castro Men Cat 3 Open 22 / 32
Thomas Babinski Men Cat 3 Open 31 / 32
Thomas Babinski Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 27 / 31
PSIMET's Elgin Cycling Classic (May 18 2013)
Evan Jahn Men Cat 3 Open 8 / 36
Edwin Bagley Men Cat 3 Open 19 / 36
David Castro Men Cat 3 Open 21 / 36
Weston Martin Men Cat 3 Open 23 / 36
Andrew Zens Men Cat 3 Open 26 / 36
Andrew Zens Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 34 / 34
Evan Jahn Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 1 / 11
Monsters of the Midway (May 11 2013)
Andrew Zens Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 64
Evan Jahn Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 64
Evan Jahn Men Cat 3 6 / 60
Thomas Babinski Men Cat 3 11 / 60
Weston Martin Men Cat 3 40 / 60
Andrew Zens Men Cat 3 42 / 60
Bryan Witry Men Cat 4 44 / 63
Cobb Park Criterium (Apr 28 2013)
Bryan Witry Men Cat 4 17 / 40
Kettle Moraine Klassic Spring Road Race (Apr 28 2013)
Thomas Babinski Men Cat 3 4 / 32
Edwin Bagley Men Cat 3 15 / 32
David Castro Men Cat 3 27 / 32
Andrew Zens Men Cat 3 28 / 32
Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 27 2013)
Andrew Zens Men Category 3 6 / 32
Thomas Babinski Men Category 3 9 / 32
Edwin Bagley Men Category 3 10 / 32
David Castro Men Category 3 19 / 32
2013 Alderman James Cappleman's 46th Ward Criter (Apr 13 2013)
Andrew Zens Men Cat 3/4 Masters 30+ 5 / 38
Edwin Bagley Men Cat 3/4 Masters 30+ 14 / 38
Thomas Babinski Men Cat 3/4 Masters 30+ 16 / 38
Justin Lebb Men Cat 3/4 Masters 30+ 19 / 38
Adam Wachendorf Men Cat 3/4 Masters 30+ 28 / 38
Thomas Babinski Men Cat 3 12 / 41
Edwin Bagley Men Cat 3 20 / 41
Weston Martin Men Cat 3 28 / 41
Andrew Zens Men Cat 3 30 / 41
Bryan Witry Men Cat 4 4 / 41
Spring Super Criterium (Apr 6 2013)
Andrew Zens Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 66 / 80
Andrew Zens Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 10 / 31
Nicholas Gajewski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 30 / 31
Thomas Babinski Men Cat 3 Open 4 / 57
Andrew Zens Men Cat 3 Open 19 / 57
Michael Shea Men Cat 3 Open 27 / 57
Nicholas Gajewski Men Cat 4 Open 51 / 58
Marian University Midwest Classic (Mar 30 2013)
Andrew Zens Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 86 / 95
Villa Park Grand Prix (Aug 19 2012)
Andrew Zens Men Cat 3/4 22 / 44
Edwin Bagley Men Cat 3/4 37 / 44
Andrew Ulvestad Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 45
Edwin Bagley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 45
Andrew Zens Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 36 / 45
Eric Blankinship Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 45
Vernon Hills Grand Prix (Aug 12 2012)
John Villena Men Cat 3/4 4 / 39
Edwin Bagley Men Cat 3/4 11 / 39
Andrew Zens Men Cat 3/4 30 / 39
Andrew Ulvestad Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 16
Edwin Bagley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 16
John Villena Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 16
Andrew Zens Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 16
Eric Blankinship Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 16
Iowa State RR Championships (Aug 11 2012)
Andrew Ulvestad Men Cat1/2 5 / 24
ABD Twilight Criterium (Aug 11 2012)
Eric Blankinship Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 31
John Villena Men Cat 2/3 11 / 42
Edwin Bagley Men Cat 2/3 12 / 42
Weston Martin Men Cat 2/3 23 / 42
Eric Blankinship Men Cat 2/3 24 / 42
Andrew Zens Men Cat 2/3 26 / 42
Samm's St Charles Prarie State Criterium (Jul 29 2012)
Eric Blankinship Men Category 2/3 Senior 10+ 5 / 48
Andrew Ulvestad Men Category 2/3 Senior 10+ 20 / 48
Edwin Bagley Men Category 2/3 Senior 10+ 28 / 48
Weston Martin Men Category 2/3 Senior 10+ 30 / 48
John Villena Men Category 2/3 Senior 10+ 39 / 48
Justin Merkey Men Category 4/5 Senior 10+ 34 / 75
Andrew Zens Men Category 4/5 Senior 10+ 36 / 75
Andrew Ulvestad Men Category Pro/1/2 Senior 10+ 65 / 78
Eric Blankinship Men Category Pro/1/2 Senior 10+ 71 / 78
Morton Communty Bank Cycling Classic (Jul 7 2012)
Andrew Zens Men Cat 4 12 / 32
Eric Blankinship Men Cat 3 1 / 25
John Villena Men Cat 3 9 / 25
Tour of Lawrence - Criterium (Jul 1 2012)
Bryan Witry Men Cat 4 39 / 78
ToAD - Madison Capital Criterium (Jul 1 2012)
Andrew Ulvestad Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 47 / 79
Tour of Lawrence - RR (Jun 30 2012)
Bryan Witry Men Cat 4 37 / 66
ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 30 2012)
Andrew Zens Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10+ 28 / 72
Andrew Ulvestad Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 35 / 115
John Villena Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 50 / 115
Evan Jahn Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 58 / 115
ToAD - Commonwealth Classic (Jun 29 2012)
Andrew Ulvestad Men Cat 2/3 Senior 52 / 88
ToAD - Sheboygan Harbor Center Int'l Cycling Challenge (Jun 28 2012)
Andrew Ulvestad Men Cat 2/3 Senior 51 / 79
ToAD - Town of Erin RR (Jun 27 2012)
Weston Martin Men Cat 2/3 Senior 13 / 22
ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 26 2012)
Andrew Ulvestad Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 19 / 53
Owen Aronson Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 22 / 53
Weston Martin Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 37 / 53
ToAD - Greenbush Road Race (Jun 25 2012)
Andrew Ulvestad Men Cat 2/3 5 / 52
Owen Aronson Men Cat 2/3 14 / 52
Weston Martin Men Cat 2/3 40 / 52
ToAD - Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2012)
Owen Aronson Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 12 / 63
Evan Jahn Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 19 / 63
Wonder Lake Lakeside Criterium (Jun 24 2012)
John Villena Men Cat 3/4 2 / 33
Eric Blankinship Men Cat 3/4 8 / 33
Edwin Bagley Men Cat 3/4 14 / 33
Weston Martin Men Cat 3/4 15 / 33
Andrew Zens Men Cat 3/4 20 / 33
Bryan Witry Men Cat 3/4 22 / 33
Andrew Zens Men Cat 4/5 14 / 34
Bryan Witry Men Cat 4/5 30 / 34
Edwin Bagley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 14
Eric Blankinship Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 14
John Villena Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 14
ToAD - Giro d'Grafton (Jun 23 2012)
Andrew Ulvestad Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 39 / 66
ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2012)
Andrew Ulvestad Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 8 / 40
Owen Aronson Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 12 / 40
O'Fallon Grand Prix (Jun 17 2012)
John Wolters Men Cat 3 4 / 26
Eric Blankinship Men Cat 3 11 / 26
Edwin Bagley Men Cat 3 17 / 26
David Castro Men Cat 3 18 / 26
John Villena Men Cat 3 20 / 26
O Fallon Grand Prix - Road Race (Jun 16 2012)
Eric Blankinship Men Cat 3 16 / 44
Edwin Bagley Men Cat 3 20 / 44
David Castro Men Cat 3 32 / 44
John Wolters Men Cat 3 35 / 44
John Villena Men Cat 3 36 / 44
WI State Road Championship (Jun 10 2012)
Edwin Bagley Men Category 3 19-29 16 / 41
Weston Martin Men Elite Category 4/5 non-Wi 19-29 1 / 29
Tour of Galena - Criterium (Jun 9 2012)
Andrew Ulvestad Men PRO/1/2 4 / 34
John Wolters Men Cat 3 4 / 28
Owen Aronson Men Cat 3 5 / 28
Eric Blankinship Men Cat 3 6 / 28
David Castro Men Cat 3 14 / 28
Tour of Galena - Road Race (Jun 9 2012)
Andrew Ulvestad Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 34
Owen Aronson Men Cat 3 6 / 40
John Wolters Men Cat 3 7 / 40
David Castro Men Cat 3 17 / 40
Eric Blankinship Men Cat 3 21 / 40
Tour of Galena - TT (Jun 9 2012)
Andrew Ulvestad Men PRO/1/2 20 / 26
Eric Blankinship Men Cat 3 4 / 28
John Wolters Men Cat 3 7 / 28
David Castro Men Cat 3 11 / 28
Owen Aronson Men Cat 3 15 / 28
Tour of Galena (Jun 8 2012)
Andrew Ulvestad Men PRO/1/2 10 / 28
Cafe Hollander Sussex Criterium (Jun 3 2012)
Eric Blankinship Men Category 3 19-29 1 / 9
Owen Aronson Men Category 3 19-29 3 / 9
John Villena Men Category 3 19-29 6 / 9
Bryan Witry Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 4 / 23
Andrew Zens Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 12 / 23
Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 2 2012)
Bryan Witry Men 4 26 / 85
Justin Merkey Men 4 28 / 85
Andrew Zens Men 4 46 / 85
Daniel Pollard Men 4 53 / 85
Owen Aronson Men Cat 2/3 9 / 108
John Wolters Men Cat 2/3 26 / 108
Andrew Ulvestad Men Cat 2/3 28 / 108
John Villena Men Cat 2/3 44 / 108
Eric Blankinship Men Cat 2/3 45 / 108
Edwin Bagley Men Cat 2/3 54 / 108
Lake Bluff Twilight Criterium (Jun 1 2012)
Andrew Ulvestad Men CAT 2/3 14 / 40
Edwin Bagley Men CAT 2/3 27 / 40
Quad Cities Criterium (May 28 2012)
Andrew Ulvestad Men Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 134
Melon City Criterium (May 27 2012)
Andrew Ulvestad Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 15--99 102 / 140
Snake Alley Criterium (May 26 2012)
Andrew Ulvestad Men Pro/ Cat 1/2 SENIOR 19-99 74 / 83
PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (May 20 2012)
Edwin Bagley Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 12 / 46
Justin Merkey Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 17 / 46
Daniel Pollard Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 36 / 46
David Castro Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 22
Eric Blankinship Men Cat 3 7 / 27
John Wolters Men Cat 3 8 / 27
John Villena Men Cat 3 15 / 27
Owen Aronson Men Cat 3 20 / 27
Edwin Bagley Men Cat 4 4 / 37
Weston Martin Men Cat 4 10 / 37
Daniel Pollard Men Cat 4 25 / 37
Bryan Witry Men Cat 4 31 / 37
Andrew Zens Men Cat 4 32 / 37
Nicholas Gajewski Men Cat 4 43 / 37
PSIMET's Elgin Cycling Classic (May 19 2012)
Eric Blankinship Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 33
John Villena Men Cat 3 1 / 35
Eric Blankinship Men Cat 3 11 / 35
David Castro Men Cat 3 17 / 35
John Wolters Men Cat 3 20 / 35
Weston Martin Men Cat 4 2 / 42
Justin Merkey Men Cat 4 6 / 42
Edwin Bagley Men Cat 4 9 / 42
Andrew Zens Men Cat 4 16 / 42
Nicholas Gajewski Men Cat 4 35 / 42
Daniel Pollard Men Cat 4 41 / 42
Edwin Bagley Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 4 / 37
Daniel Pollard Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 13 / 37
Justin Merkey Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 22 / 37
Monsters of the Midway (May 12 2012)
Andrew Ulvestad Men Cat 3 8 / 43
John Villena Men Cat 3 12 / 43
John Wolters Men Cat 3 15 / 43
Eric Blankinship Men Cat 3 27 / 43
Weston Martin Men Cat 4 12 / 66
Edwin Bagley Men Cat 4 16 / 66
Andrew Zens Men Cat 4 22 / 66
Nicholas Gajewski Men Cat 4 48 / 66
Edwin Bagley Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 27 / 50
Justin Merkey Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 59 / 50
Weston Martin Men Cat 4/5 3 / 68
Andrew Zens Men Cat 4/5 50 / 68
Eric Blankinship Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 51
Andrew Ulvestad Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 51
John Villena Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 51
John Wolters Men Cat 1/2/3 52 / 51
Cobb Park Criterium (Apr 29 2012)
Andrew Zens Men Cat 4 22 / 41
Kettle Moraine Klassic Spring Road Race (Apr 29 2012)
Owen Aronson Men Cat 3 19-29 4 / 34
Andrew Ulvestad Men Cat 3 19-29 5 / 34
Evan Jahn Men Cat 3 19-29 8 / 34
Eric Blankinship Men Cat 3 19-29 27 / 34
John Wolters Men Cat 3 19-29 34 / 34
Edwin Bagley Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 9 / 63
Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 28 2012)
Edwin Bagley Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 3 / 26
Andrew Zens Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 6 / 26
Andrew Ulvestad Men Category 3 19-29 4 / 17
Lincoln Park Criterium (Apr 22 2012)
Andrew Ulvestad Men Cat 3 3 / 43
Eric Blankinship Men Cat 3 4 / 43
John Wolters Men Cat 3 6 / 43
Owen Aronson Men Cat 3 11 / 43
Evan Jahn Men Cat 3 24 / 43
Justin Merkey Men Cat 4 18 / 63
Andrew Zens Men Cat 4 24 / 63
Edwin Bagley Men Cat 4 25 / 63
Lew Chin Men Cat 4 31 / 63
Justin Merkey Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 17 / 72
Edwin Bagley Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 19 / 72
Andrew Ulvestad Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 46
Owen Aronson Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 46
Eric Blankinship Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 46
John Wolters Men Cat 1/2/3 47 / 46
Leland Kermesse (Apr 21 2012)
Andrew Ulvestad Men Cat 3 3 / 38
Eric Blankinship Men Cat 3 7 / 38
Owen Aronson Men Cat 3 13 / 38
John Villena Men Cat 3 18 / 38
Evan Jahn Men Cat 3 22 / 38
John Wolters Men Cat 3 31 / 38
Edwin Bagley Men Cat 4 4 / 66
Weston Martin Men Cat 4 19 / 66
Andrew Zens Men Cat 4 63 / 66
Burnham Racing Spring Super Criterium (Mar 31 2012)
Andrew Ulvestad Men Cat 3 26 / 51
Andrew Ulvestad Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 66
Gapers Block Crits Day 3 (Mar 28 2012)
Weston Martin Men Cat 4/5 1 2 / 41
Andrew Zens Men Cat 4/5 1 46 / 41
Gapers Block Crits Day 1 (Mar 26 2012)
Weston Martin Men cat 4/5 1 5 / 41
Edwin Bagley Men cat 4/5 1 8 / 41
Leesville Gap Road Race (Jul 2 2011)
Jake Devine Men Cat 4 25 / 37
Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 25 2011)
John Villena Men Cat 3 5 / 59
Evan Jahn Men Cat 3 22 / 59
Eric Blankinship Men Cat 3 29 / 59
Drew Kushnick Men Cat 3 31 / 59
Adam Wachendorf Men Cat 4/5 Master 30-99 25 / 66
Daniel Pollard Men Cat 4/5 Master 30-99 75 / 66
John Wolters Men Cat 4 3 / 69
Andrew Zens Men Cat 4 20 / 69
Justin Merkey Men Cat 4 43 / 69
Nicholas Gajewski Men Cat 4 48 / 69
Daniel Pollard Men Cat 4 49 / 69
Bryan Witry Men Cat 4 78 / 69
Adam Wachendorf Men Cat 4 81 / 69
Pescadreo Coastal Classic (Jun 18 2011)
Kevin Leong Men Cat 3 22 / 68
Cobb Park Criterium (Jun 18 2011)
Evan Jahn Men Cat 1/2/3 30-99 8 / 25
Daniel Pollard Men Cat 4/5 30-99 57 / 50
Evan Jahn Men Cat 3 10 / 19
John Villena Men Cat 3 13 / 19
Daniel Pollard Men Cat 4 11 / 39
Nicholas Gajewski Men Cat 4 26 / 39
Matt Riezman Men Cat 4 32 / 39
Nicholas Gajewski Men Cat 4/5 4 / 30
Daniel Pollard Men Cat 4/5 7 / 30
Matt Riezman Men Cat 4/5 25 / 30
Tour of Galena - Time Trial (Jun 11 2011)
Eric Blankinship Men Cat 3 14 / 25
John Wolters Men Cat 4 8 / 42
Daniel Pollard Men Cat 4 34 / 42
Tour of Galena - Road Race (Jun 11 2011)
John Villena Men Cat 3 21 / 32
Eric Blankinship Men Cat 3 23 / 32
John Wolters Men Cat 4 22 / 56
Justin Merkey Men Cat 4 31 / 56
Daniel Pollard Men Cat 4 46 / 56
Tour of Galena - Criterium (Jun 11 2011)
Eric Blankinship Men Cat 3 25 / 31
John Villena Men Cat 3 30 / 31
Justin Merkey Men Cat 4 26 / 51
John Wolters Men Cat 4 32 / 51
Daniel Pollard Men Cat 4 45 / 51
Daniel Pollard Men Cat 4/5 30-99 18 / 26
John Wolters Men Cat 4/5 30-99 20 / 26
Tour de Champaign Downtown Grand Prix (May 22 2011)
Bryan Witry Men Cat 4 20 / 21
Andrew Zens Men Cat 4 21 / 21
PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (May 15 2011)
Evan Jahn Men Cat 1/2/3 30-99 3 / 8
Eric Blankinship Men Cat 3/4/5 2 / 15
Daniel Pollard Men Cat 3/4/5 7 / 15
Nicholas Gajewski Men Cat 3/4/5 11 / 15
Evan Jahn Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 11
John Villena Men Cat 3 8 / 20
Drew Kushnick Men Cat 3 10 / 20
Eric Blankinship Men Cat 3 15 / 20
David Castro Men Cat 3 19 / 20
John Wolters Men Cat 4 3 / 42
Andrew Zens Men Cat 4 20 / 42
Justin Merkey Men Cat 4 31 / 42
Daniel Pollard Men Cat 4 33 / 42
Lew Chin Men Cat 4 34 / 42
Lew Chin Men Cat 4/5 30-99 19 / 48
Justin Merkey Men Cat 4/5 30-99 30 / 48
Daniel Pollard Men Cat 4/5 30-99 33 / 48
Monsters of the Midway (May 14 2011)
Andrew Zens Men Cat 4 2 / 38
Bryan Witry Men Cat 4 13 / 38
Lew Chin Men Cat 4 14 / 38
Nicholas Gajewski Men Cat 4 31 / 38
Justin Merkey Men Cat 4 53 / 38
Lew Chin Men Cat 4/5 30-99 2 / 52
Justin Merkey Men Cat 4/5 30-99 8 / 52
Nicholas Gajewski Men Cat 4/5 28 / 56
Lew Chin Men Cat 4/5 55 / 56
John Villena Men Cat 3 1 / 29
Drew Kushnick Men Cat 3 7 / 29
Eric Blankinship Men Cat 3 25 / 29
Michael Shea Men Cat 3 27 / 29
TKO Broadripple Criterium (May 1 2011)
Andrew Zens Men Cat 4/5 17 / 31
Justin Merkey Men Cat 4/5 24 / 31
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 30 2011)
Kevin Leong Men Cat 4 74 / 70
TKO Zipp/SRAM Village of West Clay Circuit (Apr 30 2011)
Andrew Zens Men Cat 3/4 26 / 52
Justin Merkey Men Cat 4/5 26 / 41
TKO Lawrence TwiLight Criterium (Apr 29 2011)
Justin Merkey Men Cat 4/5 11 / 35
Daniel Pollard Men Cat 4/5 25 / 35
Leland Kermesse (Apr 16 2011)
Eric Blankinship Men Cat 3 2 / 20
Evan Jahn Men Cat 3 8 / 20
Benjamin Levitt Men Cat 3 12 / 20
Michael Shea Men Cat 3 18 / 20
John Villena Men Cat 4 5 / 41
John Wolters Men Cat 4 8 / 41
Adam Wachendorf Men Cat 4 12 / 41
Andrew Zens Men Cat 4 19 / 41
Lew Chin Men Cat 4 23 / 41
Justin Merkey Men Cat 4 24 / 41
Bryan Witry Men Cat 4 27 / 41
Daniel Pollard Men Cat 4 45 / 41
Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 9 2011)
Kevin Leong Men Cat 4 Open 59 / 59
Sherman Park Criterium (Apr 9 2011)
Eric Blankinship Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 35
John Villena Men Cat 4 11 / 71
Adam Wachendorf Men Cat 4 51 / 71
Lew Chin Men Cat 4 61 / 71
Nicholas Gajewski Men Cat 4 62 / 71
Lew Chin Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 32 / 74
Eric Blankinship Men Cat 3 3 / 27
Drew Kushnick Men Cat 3 10 / 27
Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Apr 2 2011)
Kevin Leong Men Cat 4 33 / 34
Burnham Racing Spring Super Criterium (Mar 26 2011)
Michael Shea Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 40
Eric Blankinship Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 40
Eric Blankinship Men Cat 3 6 / 30
Michael Shea Men Cat 3 32 / 30
Evan Jahn Men Cat 4 1 / 54
Drew Kushnick Men Cat 4 2 / 54
Daniel Pollard Men Cat 4 7 / 54
John Villena Men Cat 4 12 / 54
Adam Wachendorf Men Cat 4 18 / 54
Lew Chin Men Cat 4 42 / 54
Adam Wachendorf Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 14 / 55
Daniel Pollard Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 28 / 55
Lew Chin Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 41 / 55
Central Coast Circuit Races (Feb 12 2011)
Kevin Leong Men Cat3/4 17 / 33
Kevin Leong Men Cat 4 17 / 25
Early Bird Road Race (Jan 22 2011)
Kevin Leong Men Cat 4 6 / 35
Glencoe Grand Prix (Aug 14 2010)
John Villena Men Cat 4 2 / 72
Evan Jahn Men Cat 4 36 / 72
Justin Merkey Men Cat 4 42 / 72
Lew Chin Men Cat 4 66 / 72
Nicholas Gajewski Men Cat 4 67 / 72
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)
John Villena 4 Men White 36 / 92
Lew Chin 4 Men White 39 / 92
Justin Merkey 4 Men White 56 / 92
Chase Wolford 4 Men White 72 / 92
Nick Gajewski 4 Men White 81 / 92
Loren Bo 4 Men White 83 / 92
Josh Durbin 4 Men White 87 / 92