Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Pro Chain Cycling Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Ohio State Time Trial Championship (Jul 27 2014)
Ryan Mcloughlin Men Juniors 17-18 (14.178 Miles) 1 / 4
Megan Amling Women Juniors 17-18 (14.178 Miles) 2 / 3
Madeira Criterium (Jun 29 2014)
Zachary Young Men Junior 15-18 2 / 13
Zachary Ross Men Junior 15-18 11 / 13
Max Savage Men Junior 15-18 12 / 13
Zachary Young Men Cat 4/5 7 / 40
Zachary Ross Men Cat 4/5 18 / 40
Max Savage Men Cat 4/5 34 / 40
Tour de Grandview (Jun 27 2014)
Megan Amling Women Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 28
Ryan Mcloughlin Men Cat 3 39 / 41
TourdBurg (Jun 15 2014)
Kennedy Adams Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 24
Rachel Dobrozsi Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 24
Mackenzie Green Women Cat 1/2/3 18 / 24
Max Savage Men Cat 4 35 / 64
Zachary Young Men Cat 4 36 / 64
Alex Christian Men Cat 4 58 / 64
Zachary Young Men Juniors 15-16 1 / 7
Max Savage Men Juniors 15-16 3 / 7
Alex Christian Men Juniors 15-16 5 / 7
Zachary Ross Men Juniors 15-16 6 / 7
Spencer Petrov Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 60
Ryan Mcloughlin Men Juniors 17-18 2 / 6
Rachel Dobrozsi Women Juniors 17-18 1 / 2
Mackenzie Green Women Juniors 17-18 2 / 2
Kennedy Adams Women Juniors 15-16 1 / 2
OSRS #8 - Lynchburg (May 18 2014)
Spencer Petrov Men Cat 3 4 / 31
Zachary Ross Men Cat 4/5 14 / 31
Max Savage Men Cat 4/5 25 / 31
Queen City Wheels OSRS #7 Germantown (May 4 2014)
Zachary Young Men Cat 4/5 17 / 33
Zachary Ross Men Cat 4/5 19 / 33
Spencer Petrov Men Cat 3 5 / 35
Justin Bird Men Cat 3 30 / 35
Katherine Santos Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 21
Mackenzie Green Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 21
Kennedy Adams Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 21
Rachel Dobrozsi Women Cat 3/4 1 / 14
Emily Falk Women Cat 3/4 11 / 14
Max Savage Men Juniors 2 / 3
OSRS #6 Time Trial Bonus (May 3 2014)
Zachary Young Men Cat 4/5 9 / 18
Zachary Ross Men Cat 4/5 17 / 18
Spencer Petrov Men Cat 3 4 / 15
Justin Bird Men Cat 3 7 / 15
Ryan Mcloughlin Men Cat 3 8 / 15
Alex Christian Men Junior 1 / 3
Max Savage Men Junior 2 / 3
Mackenzie Green Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 13
Katherine Santos Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 13
Kennedy Adams Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 13
Rachel Dobrozsi Women Cat 3/4 1 / 6
OSRS #6 Road Race (May 3 2014)
Zachary Young Men Cat 4/5 15 / 38
Zachary Ross Men Cat 4/5 16 / 38
Spencer Petrov Men Cat 3 3 / 25
Ryan Mcloughlin Men Cat 3 12 / 25
Justin Bird Men Cat 3 21 / 25
Alex Christian Men Junior 1 / 3
Max Savage Men Junior 2 / 3
Katherine Santos Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 16
Kennedy Adams Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 16
Mackenzie Green Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 16
Rachel Dobrozsi Women Cat 3/4 5 / 12
Emily Falk Women Cat 3/4 9 / 12
OSRS #5 Spring Valley RR (Apr 27 2014)
Spencer Petrov Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 24
Zachary Young Men Cat 4/5 18 / 39
Zachary Ross Men Cat 4/5 19 / 39
Max Savage Men Cat 4/5 31 / 39
Ryan Mcloughlin Men Cat 3 5 / 33
Justin Bird Men Cat 3 31 / 33
Rachel Dobrozsi Women Cat 3/4 2 / 14
Deer Creek Road Race (Apr 13 2014)
Zachary Young Men Cat 4/5 20 / 39
Mackenzie Green Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 16
OSRS-Zanesfield RR - Team SixOneFour (Apr 6 2014)
Jack Mccann Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 26
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)
Spencer Petrov Men Junior 15-16 4 / 38
Justin Bird Men Junior 15-16 17 / 38
Zachary Ross Men Junior 15-16 29 / 38
Alex Christian Men Junior 15-16 33 / 38
Max Savage Men Junior 15-16 35 / 38
Zachary Young Men Junior 15-16 36 / 38
Zachary Ross Men Cat 4 D 55 / 74
Zachary Young Men Cat 4 D 68 / 74
Alex Christian Men Cat 4 D 69 / 74
Max Savage Men Cat 4 D 72 / 74
Justin Bird Men Cat 3 89 / 119
OSRS #2 - Lake Hope (Mar 30 2014)
Rachel Dobrozsi Women Cat 3/4 1 / 5
Ryan Mcloughlin Men 4 8 / 36
Spencer Petrov Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 24
Justin Bird Men 3 21 / 26
OSRS #1: Reily Road Race (Mar 23 2014)
Spencer Petrov Men Cat 3 5 / 26
Justin Bird Men Cat 3 20 / 26
Zachary Ross Men Cat 4/5 24 / 37
Alex Christian Men Cat 4/5 26 / 37
Max Savage Men Cat 4/5 33 / 37
Long Run Park (Mar 15 2014)
Spencer Petrov Men Cat 1/2/3 45 / 64
Justin Bird Men Cat 1/2/3 48 / 64
Spencer Petrov Men Open Junior 15-16 1 / 14
Justin Bird Men Open Junior 15-16 2 / 14
Zachary Ross Men Open Junior 15-16 11 / 14
Max Savage Men Open Junior 15-16 12 / 14
Alex Christian Men Open Junior 15-16 13 / 14
Zachary Young Men Open Junior 15-16 14 / 14
Zachary Young Men Cat 4/5 28 / 52
Zachary Ross Men Cat 4/5 33 / 52
Max Savage Men Cat 4/5 43 / 52
Alex Christian Men Cat 4/5 44 / 52
Lionheart Grand Prix (Aug 10 2013)
Weston Flickinger Men 3 Open 5 / 29
Joe Murdock Men Junior 13-14 4 / 7
Jack Mccann Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 4 / 23
Spencer Petrov Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 12 / 23
Jack Mccann Men Junior 17-18 1 / 4
Weston Flickinger Men Junior 17-18 2 / 4
Spencer Petrov Men Junior 15-16 2 / 7
French Broad Cycling Classic - RR (Jul 20 2013)
Nicholas Vorwerk Men CAT 3 11 / 56
French Broad Cycling Classic - TT (Jul 19 2013)
Nicholas Vorwerk Men CAT 3 9 / 41
Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 6 2013)
Joe Murdock Men Junior 13--14 59 / 67
Amateur Road Nationals Day 3 (Jul 5 2013)
John Murdock jr. Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17--18 94 / 148
Jack Mccann Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17--18 132 / 148
Weston Flickinger Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17--18 145 / 148
Spencer Petrov Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15--16 28 / 92
Nicholas Vorwerk Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15--16 74 / 92
Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 4 2013)
John Murdock jr. Men Junior 17--18 47 / 116
Jack Mccann Men Junior 17--18 52 / 116
Weston Flickinger Men Junior 17--18 113 / 116
Joe Murdock Men Junior 13--14 52 / 57
Spencer Petrov Men Junior 15--16 26 / 88
Madeira Centennial Criterium (Jun 30 2013)
Spencer Petrov Men Cat 3/4 2 / 49
Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 29 2013)
Spencer Petrov Men Cat 3/4 15 / 85
Jack Mccann Men Cat 1/2/3 49 / 108
John Murdock jr. Men Cat 1/2/3 62 / 108
Joe Murdock Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 1 / 5
Ault Park Points Race Training Series (Jun 26 2013)
Spencer Petrov Men Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 28
Ault Park Points Race Training Series (Jun 19 2013)
Jack Mccann Men Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 69
John Murdock jr. Men Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 69
Spencer Petrov Men Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 69
Ault Park Points Race Training Series (Jun 12 2013)
Jack Mccann Men Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 61
Spencer Petrov Men Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 61
Joe Murdock Men Women/Junior 17 / 26
Tulsa Tough - River Parks Riverview Criterium (Jun 9 2013)
Spencer Petrov Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 9 / 10
Jack Mccann Men Cat1/2 99 / 131
Spencer Petrov Men Cat 3 2 / 110
Jack Mccann Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 3 / 6
Tulsa Tough - George Kaiser Family Foundation Brady Village Criterium (Jun 8 2013)
Spencer Petrov Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 1 / 8
Jack Mccann Men Cat1/2 109 / 134
Spencer Petrov Men Cat 3 5 / 110
Jack Mccann Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 2 / 9
Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome Criterium (Jun 7 2013)
Jack Mccann Men Cat1/2 96 / 132
Spencer Petrov Men Cat 3 23 / 110
Ault Park Points Race Training Series (Jun 5 2013)
Spencer Petrov Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40 / 71
Joe Murdock Men Women/Junior 14 / 15
Ault Park Points Race Training Series (May 29 2013)
John Murdock jr. Men Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 73
Jack Mccann Men Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 73
Joe Murdock Men Women/Junior 15 / 16
Quad Cities Criterium (May 27 2013)
Weston Flickinger Men 3 23 / 61
John Murdock jr. Men Juniors 17--18 6 / 29
Jack Mccann Men Juniors 17--18 10 / 29
Weston Flickinger Men Juniors 17--18 13 / 29
Spencer Petrov Men Juniors 15--16 2 / 20
Nicholas Vorwerk Men Juniors 15--16 7 / 20
35th Annual Melon City Criterium/ Rider Developmen (May 26 2013)
Spencer Petrov Men 3 Senior 33 / 61
Jack Mccann Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15--18 4 / 44
Spencer Petrov Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15--18 5 / 44
John Murdock jr. Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15--18 23 / 44
Nicholas Vorwerk Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15--18 26 / 44
Weston Flickinger Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15--18 31 / 44
Snake Alley Criterium (May 25 2013)
Spencer Petrov Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15--18 4 / 47
Jack Mccann Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15--18 25 / 47
Nicholas Vorwerk Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15--18 30 / 47
Weston Flickinger Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15--18 38 / 47
John Murdock jr. Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15--18 46 / 47
OSRS Finale - GC (May 19 2013)
Jack Mccann Men Cat 3 1 / 28
Spencer Petrov Men Cat 3 17 / 28
OSRS Finale - Germantown RR (May 19 2013)
Jack Mccann Men Cat 3 5 / 28
Spencer Petrov Men Cat 3 16 / 28
OSRS Finale - North Bend TT (May 18 2013)
Jack Mccann Men Cat 3 1 / 31
Spencer Petrov Men Cat 3 21 / 31
OSRS Finale - Harrison's Tomb RR (May 18 2013)
Jack Mccann Men Cat 3 3 / 31
Spencer Petrov Men Cat 3 20 / 31
McDonald's Capital City Criterium (May 11 2013)
Jack Mccann Men Junior 17-18 1 / 1
Spencer Petrov Men Junior 15-16 1 / 9
Spencer Petrov Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 54
Jack Mccann Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 54
Weston Flickinger Men Cat 3/4 2 / 46
Spencer Petrov Men Cat 3/4 12 / 46
Spring Tune-Up Road Race (May 5 2013)
Jack Mccann Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 23
Nicholas Vorwerk Men Cat 3 4 / 26
Spencer Petrov Men Cat 3 22 / 26
Races at the Lake (May 4 2013)
Weston Flickinger Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 37
OSRS #6 - Lynchburg (Apr 28 2013)
Joe Murdock Men Junior 15-18 3 / 3
Races at the Lake (Apr 20 2013)
Weston Flickinger Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 29
Tour of the Battenkill Day 2 (Apr 14 2013)
Jack Mccann Junior Boys 17-18 23 / 54
Weston Flickenger Junior Boys 17-18 32 / 54
Spencer Petrov Junior Boys 15-16 12 / 31
OSRS #3 - Zanesfield p/b Team SixOneFour (Apr 7 2013)
Jack Mccann Men Cat 3 1 / 30
Nicholas Vorwerk Men Cat 3 10 / 30
Spencer Petrov Men Cat 3 13 / 30
Weston Flickinger Men Cat 3 15 / 30
Marian University Midwest Classic (Mar 30 2013)
Spencer Petrov Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 67 / 95
Jack Mccann Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 68 / 95
OSRS #1 - Lake Hope (Mar 16 2013)
Jack Mccann Men Cat 3 14 / 22
Nicholas Vorwerk Men Cat 3 16 / 22
GMSR - GC (Sep 3 2012)
Richard Rainville Junior 17 / 67
GMSR Stage 4 - Crit (Sep 3 2012)
Richard Rainville Junior 32 / 76
GMSR Stage 3 - Road Race (Sep 2 2012)
Richard Rainville Junior 17 / 76
GMSR Stage 2 - Circuit Race (Sep 2 2012)
Richard Rainville Junior 36 / 76
GMSR Stage 1 - TT (Aug 31 2012)
Richard Rainville Junior 17 / 76
Birmingham Bike Festival (Aug 26 2012)
Richard Rainville Men PRO/1/2 30 / 45
Sylvania Cycling Classic (Aug 25 2012)
Weston Flickinger Men JUNIOR 15-16 1 / 3
Weston Flickinger Men CAT 3 8 / 24
Lionheart Grand Prix (Aug 4 2012)
Jack Mccann Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 1 / 4
Samuel Dobrozsi Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 2 / 4
Weston Flickinger Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 2 / 9
Jack Mccann Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 29
Jack Mccann Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 29
Lakewood Criterium (Jul 28 2012)
Weston Flickinger Men Cat 3 1 / 20
GR Cycling Classic (Jul 28 2012)
Richard Rainville Men Cat 1/2/3 53 / 77
Ohio Masters & Juniors State Championship (Jul 8 2012)
Samuel Dobrozsi Men Junior 17-18 1 / 4
Tour de Grandview (Jul 1 2012)
Weston Flickinger Men CATEGORY 3 27 / 36
Jack Mccann Men CATEGORY 3 36 / 36
Hyde Park Blast Criterium - USA Crits Series #8 (Jun 30 2012)
Jack Mccann Men Cat 3 55 / 73
Jack Mccann Men Junior 15-18 1 / 8
Samuel Dobrozsi Men Junior 15-18 3 / 8
John Murdock Men Junior 15-18 6 / 8
Madeira Centennial Criterium (Jun 29 2012)
Jack Mccann Men Cat 3 11 / 38
Jack Mccann Men Junior 15-18 1 / 7
Samuel Dobrozsi Men Junior 15-18 3 / 7
Road Nationals Day 5 (Jun 24 2012)
Andrew Dillman Men Junior 17-18 29 / 150
Jack Mccann Men Junior 17-18 58 / 150
Samuel Dobrozsi Men Junior 17-18 112 / 150
Road Nationals Day 4 (Jun 23 2012)
Richard Rainville Men Junior 15-16 40 / 72
Weston Flickinger Men Junior 15-16 62 / 72
Road Nationals Day 3 (Jun 22 2012)
Andrew Dillman Men Junior 17-18 14 / 142
Samuel Dobrozsi Men Junior 17-18 76 / 142
Jack Mccann Men Junior 17-18 139 / 142
John Murdock Men Junior 15-16 31 / 83
Richard Rainville Men Junior 15-16 32 / 83
Weston Flickinger Men Junior 15-16 62 / 83
Road Nationals Day 2 (Jun 21 2012)
John Murdock Men Junior 15-16 26 / 83
Richard Rainville Men Junior 15-16 28 / 83
Weston Flickinger Men Junior 15-16 70 / 83
Shelby County Omnium - RR (Jun 17 2012)
Andrew Dillman Men Cat 1/2 Men 2 4 / 9
West Branch Classic - Crit (Jun 3 2012)
Richard Rainville Men PRO/1/2 17 / 22
McDonalds Tri State Criterium (Jun 2 2012)
Weston Flickinger Men Cat 3/4 6 / 31
West Branch Classic - Road Race (Jun 2 2012)
Richard Rainville Men PRO/1/2 39 / 42
Quad Cities Criterium (May 28 2012)
Andrew Dillman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 3 / 39
Jack Mccann Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 9 / 39
Samuel Dobrozsi Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 23 / 39
Richard Rainville Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 1 / 21
Weston Flickinger Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 6 / 21
Melon City Criterium (May 27 2012)
Andrew Dillman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 15--99 28 / 140
Richard Rainville Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 15--99 93 / 140
Andrew Dillman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15--18 1 / 56
Samuel Dobrozsi Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15--18 23 / 56
Jack Mccann Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15--18 24 / 56
John Murdock Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15--18 29 / 56
Weston Flickinger Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15--18 44 / 56
Richard Rainville Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15--18 58 / 56
Snake Alley Criterium (May 26 2012)
Andrew Dillman Men Pro/ Cat 1/2 SENIOR 19-99 5 / 83
Andrew Dillman Men Junior 15-18 3 / 51
Jack Mccann Men Junior 15-18 5 / 51
Samuel Dobrozsi Men Junior 15-18 7 / 51
Richard Rainville Men Junior 15-18 10 / 51
John Murdock Men Junior 15-18 21 / 51
Weston Flickinger Men Junior 15-18 40 / 51
OSRS #8: Vandervort's Corner (May 20 2012)
Samuel Dobrozsi Men Cat 3/4 1 / 53
Jack Mccann Men Cat 3/4 17 / 53
Weston Flickinger Men Cat 3/4 19 / 53
Race at the Lake #4 (May 12 2012)
Weston Flickinger Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 41
McDonalds' Capital City Criterium (May 12 2012)
Jack Mccann Men Junior 17-18 1 / 5
Samuel Dobrozsi Men Junior 17-18 2 / 5
Samuel Dobrozsi Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 51
Jack Mccann Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 51
Cone-Azalia Classic Road Race (May 6 2012)
Richard Rainville Men CAT 1/2 MEN 20 / 31
OSRS #7 - Lake Hope (May 6 2012)
Jack Mccann Men Cat3/4 2 / 18
Race at the Lake #3 (May 5 2012)
Weston Flickinger Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 27
OSRS #6: Zanesfield p/b Team 614 (Apr 29 2012)
Jack Mccann Men Cat 3/4 56 / 47
Race at the Lake #2 (Apr 28 2012)
Weston Flickinger Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 16
Ann Arbor Spring Training Series #3 (Apr 22 2012)
Richard Rainville Men Cat1/2/3/4 19 / 21
OSRS #5 - Lynchburg (Apr 21 2012)
Samuel Dobrozsi Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 30
Jack Mccann Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 30
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)
John Murdock jr. Junior 15-16 6 / 39
Richard Rainville Junior 15-16 8 / 39
Weston Flickinger Junior 15-16 26 / 39
Samuel Dobrozsi Junior 17-18 24 / 62
Jack Mccann Junior 17-18 28 / 62
Ann Arbor Spring Training Series #1 (Apr 1 2012)
Richard Rainville Men Cat3/4/5 3 / 18
OSRS #3 - Harrison's Tomb (Apr 1 2012)
Jack Mccann Men Cat 3/4 12 / 78
Samuel Dobrozsi Men Cat 3/4 24 / 78
OSRS #2 - New Haven Road Race (Mar 24 2012)
Jack Mccann Men Cat 3/4 12 / 51
OSRS #1 - Deer Creek (Mar 18 2012)
Samuel Dobrozsi Men Cat 3/4 (55.5 Miles) 22 / 85
Jack Mccann Men Cat 3/4 (55.5 Miles) 30 / 85
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Criterium (Feb 12 2012)
Richard Rainville Men Junior 15-16 17 / 46
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 11 2012)
Richard Rainville Men Junior 15-16 24 / 49
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Time Trial (Feb 10 2012)
Richard Rainville Men Junior 15-16 11 / 49
Devou Park Summer Race Series (Jul 27 2011)
John Murdock Men Cat 3/4 Senior (40 Minutes) 15 / 26
ETJC RR (Jul 9 2011)
Stephen Bassett Senior Men Category 2 12 / 17
Devou Park Hill Climb Time Trial (Jul 6 2011)
Jack Mccann Men Open Junior (1.4 Miles) 1 / 3
John Murdock Men Open Junior (1.4 Miles) 2 / 3
Smith & Nephew Grand Prix Omnium - Crit (Jun 18 2011)
Alexey Vermeulen Men Pro/1/2 9 / 26
Smith & Nephew Grand Prix Omnium - TT (Jun 18 2011)
Alexey Vermeulen Men Pro/1/2 16 / 25
Smith & Nephew Grand Prix Omnium - Circuit Race (Jun 18 2011)
Alexey Vermeulen Men Pro/1/2 14 / 25
2011 Ohio Juniors & Masters Road Race State Championship (Jun 18 2011)
Weston Flickinger Men Open Junior 15-16 (28.6 Miles) 1 / 9
John Murdock Men Open Junior 15-16 (28.6 Miles) 7 / 9
Samuel Dobrozsi Men Open Junior 17-18 (42.9 Miles) 1 / 7
Jude Clark Criterium (Jun 18 2011)
Brian Lark Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 25
Aliquippa Criterium (Jun 5 2011)
Drew Bercaw Men Cat 3/4 (20.8 Miles) 2 / 31
Weston Flickinger Men Cat 3/4 (20.8 Miles) 7 / 31
People's Community Bank Omnium - Watauga Orthopedics Crit (Jun 5 2011)
Stephen Bassett Men Pro/1/2 43 / 56
People's Community Bank Omnium - Nor-Well Roan Groan RR (Jun 4 2011)
Stephen Bassett Men Pro/1/2 58 / 75
People's Community Bank Omnium - Unicoi TT (Jun 4 2011)
Stephen Bassett Men Pro/1/2 28 / 59
McDonald's Capital City Criterium (May 21 2011)
Jack Mccann Men Junior 15-16 1 / 4
Highland Rim - City of McMinnville Criterium (May 15 2011)
Alexey Vermeulen Men Pro/1/2 6 / 34
Brian Lark Men Pro/1/2 13 / 34
Stephen Bassett Men Pro/1/2 17 / 34
Andrew Dillman Men Pro/1/2 19 / 34
Luke Haley Men Pro/1/2 24 / 34
Samuel Dobrozsi Juniors (17-18) 5 / 13
Highland Rim - Dr. Pepper / SunDrop Road Race (May 14 2011)
Samuel Dobrozsi Senior Men Category 3 27 / 31
Alexey Vermeulen Men Pro/1/2 5 / 35
Andrew Dillman Men Pro/1/2 11 / 35
Brian Lark Men Pro/1/2 30 / 35
Luke Haley Men Pro/1/2 31 / 35
Stephen Bassett Men Pro/1/2 34 / 35
Highland Rim - Warren County Commission Time Trial (May 14 2011)
Alexey Vermeulen Men Pro/1/2 1 / 29
Stephen Bassett Men Pro/1/2 8 / 29
Andrew Dillman Men Pro/1/2 9 / 29
Brian Lark Men Pro/1/2 18 / 29
Luke Haley Men Pro/1/2 20 / 29
Samuel Dobrozsi Juniors (17-18) 8 / 10
Races at the Lake (May 14 2011)
Drew Bercaw Men Cat1/2/3 7 / 17
Weston Flickinger Men Cat 4 5 / 22
OSRS #8 - St Peters (May 7 2011)
Jack Mccann Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior (62 Miles) 10 / 27
Brian Lark Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior (62 Miles) 13 / 27
OSRS #7 - Lynchburg (May 2 2011)
Jack Mccann Men Cat 3 Senior 14 / 28
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)
Jack Mccann Junior Men 15-16 6 / 40
Hueston Woods Road Race (OSRS #3) (Apr 3 2011)
Jack Mccann Men Cat 4 Senior 15 / 54
Hell of the South (Apr 2 2011)
Stephen Bassett Men Pro/1/2/3 16 / 41
OSRS #2 - Schababerle (Mar 27 2011)
Samuel Dobrozsi Men Cat 3 Senior (55.5 Miles) 17 / 31
Jack Mccann Men Cat 4 Senior (45 Miles) 26 / 41
OSRS #1 - Deer Creek (Mar 20 2011)
Jack Mccann Men 4 Elite (47 Miles) 2 / 53
Long Run Circuit Race (Mar 12 2011)
Brian Lark Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 29
Jack Mccann Men Cat 3/4 45 / 63
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - GC (Jul 5 2010)
Graham Dewart Men JR Junior 15-18 4 / 71
Brian Lark Men JR Junior 15-18 11 / 71
Neal Forbes Men JR Junior 15-18 17 / 71
Nathaniel Beams Men JR Junior 15-18 39 / 71
Taylor Gaines Men JR Junior 15-18 56 / 71
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Criterium (Jul 5 2010)
Graham Dewart Men JR Junior 15-18 6 / 72
Brian Lark Men JR Junior 15-18 11 / 72
Nathaniel Beams Men JR Junior 15-18 17 / 72
Neal Forbes Men JR Junior 15-18 57 / 72
Taylor Gaines Men JR Junior 15-18 59 / 72
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Time Trial (Jul 4 2010)
Neal Forbes Men JR Junior 15-18 9 / 73
Graham Dewart Men JR Junior 15-18 13 / 73
Brian Lark Men JR Junior 15-18 14 / 73
Nathaniel Beams Men JR Junior 15-18 37 / 73
Taylor Gaines Men JR Junior 15-18 40 / 73
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Road Race (Jul 3 2010)
Graham Dewart Men JR Junior 15-18 2 / 77
Brian Lark Men JR Junior 15-18 21 / 77
Neal Forbes Men JR Junior 15-18 22 / 77
Nathaniel Beams Men JR Junior 15-18 46 / 77
Taylor Gaines Men JR Junior 15-18 53 / 77
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Circuit Race (Jul 2 2010)
Graham Dewart Men JR Junior 15-18 1 / 84
Neal Forbes Men JR Junior 15-18 10 / 84
Brian Lark Men JR Junior 15-18 14 / 84
Nathaniel Beams Men JR Junior 15-18 31 / 84
Johnathan Freter Men JR Junior 15-18 53 / 84
Taylor Gaines Men JR Junior 15-18 70 / 84
Tour de Olmstead (Jun 12 2010)
Charlie Rabinowitz Men 3 5 / 19
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)
Nathaniel Beams Juniors 17-18 (1-4) 2 / 32