Log In

Team Overview: CAWES p/b Specialized

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Rennen von Pedricktown (Mar 22 2015)

Sarah Iepson Women Open Open 2 / 12
Kristin Borda Women Open Open 5 / 12
Kristin Borda Women Open Cat3/4 4 / 17
Maria Dziembowska Women Open Cat3/4 8 / 17

Procès par Vélo Course (Mar 15 2015)

Kristin Borda Women Open Cat3/4 2 / 11

Thompson Bucks County Criterium (Sep 14 2014)

Sarah Iepson Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 27

31st Chris Thater Memorial Day 2 (Aug 24 2014)

Sarah Iepson Women PRO/1/2 22 / 34

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 23 2014)

Sarah Iepson Women PRO/1/2 37 / 44

Minnesota RR Championship (Aug 16 2014)

Diedre Ribbens Women senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 2 / 14

Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 10 2014)

Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women 1/2/3 22 / 26

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 10 2014)

Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women 1/2/3 19 / 24

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 9 2014)

Meredith Ehn Women 1-23 11 / 26
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women 1-23 18 / 26

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 9 2014)

Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women 1/2/3 20 / 26

Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Aug 3 2014)

Sarah Iepson Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 16
Meredith Ehn Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 16

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 2 2014)

Sarah Iepson Women PRO/1/2/3 23 / 33
Rebecca Chan Women PRO/1/2/3 32 / 33

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Downers Grove Criterium (Jul 27 2014)

Diedre Ribbens Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Open 27 / 34
Rebecca Chan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Open 33 / 34

Freedom Tour (Jul 27 2014)

Sarah Iepson Women Cat1/2/3 2 / 24
Meredith Ehn Women Cat1/2/3 10 / 24

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Chicago Criterium (Jul 26 2014)

Diedre Ribbens Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Open 28 / 34
Rebecca Chan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Open 30 / 34

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 25 2014)

Rebecca Chan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Open 31 / 35

Somerdale Tour de Fish (Jul 20 2014)

Sarah Iepson Criterium Men 45+ MR 32 / 34
Rebecca Chan Criterium Women Pro 1/2/3 1 / 9
Sarah Iepson Criterium Women Pro 1/2/3 7 / 9

Southside Sprint (Jul 20 2014)

Diedre Ribbens Women PRO/1/2/3 12 / 14

Hutchinson Road Race (Jul 19 2014)

Diedre Ribbens All senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 13 / 22

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium (Jul 13 2014)

Diedre Ribbens Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 28

Bicycle Blues and BBQ- Road Race (Jul 13 2014)

Diedre Ribbens Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 25

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium - Crit (Jul 12 2014)

Diedre Ribbens Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 26

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium - TT (Jul 12 2014)

Diedre Ribbens Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 24

Frederick Challenge Criterium - 2014 MABRA Senior Championships (Jul 6 2014)

Rebecca Chan Women CAT 1/2 5 / 14
Sarah Iepson Women CAT 1/2 12 / 14

New Jersey Masters Championship Road (Jul 5 2014)

Sarah Iepson Women Master 35+ 3 / 19

East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 29 2014)

Diedre Ribbens Women Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 42
Meredith Ehn Women Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 42
Sarah Iepson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 42

ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)

Rebecca Chan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 58
Diedre Ribbens Women Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 58
Sarah Iepson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 58
Meredith Ehn Women Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 58

Commonwealth Classic (Jun 27 2014)

Sarah Iepson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 54
Meredith Ehn Women Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 54
Rebecca Chan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 54

Oshkosh Criterium de Titan (Jun 26 2014)

Sarah Iepson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 56
Meredith Ehn Women Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 56
Rebecca Chan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 56

Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 24 2014)

Meredith Ehn Women Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 51
Sarah Iepson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 51
Rebecca Chan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 51

Beloit Bike Classic (Jun 23 2014)

Meredith Ehn Women Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 47
Sarah Iepson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 47
Rebecca Chan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 47

Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2014)

Diedre Ribbens Women Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 66
Meredith Ehn Women Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 66
Sarah Iepson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 66
Rebecca Chan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 61 / 66

Giro d' Grafton (Jun 21 2014)

Diedre Ribbens Women Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 63

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 15 2014)

Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 34
Sarah Iepson Women Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 34
Kristin Borda Women Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 34
Rebecca Chan Women Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 34
Kaitlyn Lawrence Women Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 34
Robin Meidhof Women Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 34

Nebraska Omnium Weekend - RR (Jun 8 2014)

Diedre Ribbens Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 7 / 9

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 8 2014)

Sarah Iepson Men Cat 3/4 34 / 37

Nebraska Omnium Weekend - Crit (Jun 7 2014)

Diedre Ribbens Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 2 / 6

Nebraska Omnium Weekend - TT (Jun 7 2014)

Diedre Ribbens Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 3 / 6

Shamrocks Capitol Criterium p/b Podiumwear (Jun 1 2014)

Diedre Ribbens Women cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 8 / 12

Leonardtown Criterium (Jun 1 2014)

Robin Meidhof Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 12

NJ State RR Champs (Jun 1 2014)

Sarah Iepson Women Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 11
Kristin Borda Women Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 11
Kristin Borda Women Cat 4 15 / 21

Ride Sally Ride (May 31 2014)

Robin Meidhof Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 15

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (May 31 2014)

Diedre Ribbens Women Pro-12 38 / 49

Tour of Somerville (May 26 2014)

Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc 2 27 / 55
Sarah Iepson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc 2 30 / 55
Kaitlyn Lawrence Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc 2 45 / 55
Rebecca Chan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc 2 49 / 55

Raritan Cycling Classic (May 24 2014)

Sarah Iepson Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 21

Kelly Cup (May 18 2014)

Robin Meidhof Women PRO 1/2/3 10 / 11

New Jersey Senior Criterium Championship (May 18 2014)

Kaitlyn Lawrence Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 22
Sarah Iepson Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 22
Kristin Borda Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 22

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (May 17 2014)

Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women PRO CAT 1/2 49 / 55

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 10 2014)

Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women CAT 1/2/3 11 / 13

The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 4 2014)

Rebecca Chan Women Open Senior 4 / 14
Robin Meidhof Women Open Masters 35+ 5 / 9

Silver Island Road Race (May 4 2014)

Diedre Ribbens Mixed cat 1/2/3/4 senior 18+ 8 / 10

Piscitello Law Great Valley Criterium (May 4 2014)

Sara Brams-miller Women's Category 4 4 / 7

Richmond 2015 Criterium (May 3 2014)

Rebecca Chan Women Cat 1-23 22 / 25

Steel City Showdown (Apr 27 2014)

Robin Meidhof Women's Cat 1/2/3 Open 10 / 13

Chris Lillig Memorial Cup/Old Capitol Criterium (Apr 27 2014)

Diedre Ribbens Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 22

Chris Lillig Memorial Cup/Old Capitol Criterium (Apr 26 2014)

Diedre Ribbens Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 25

Chris Lillig Memorial Cup/Old Capitol Criterium (Apr 26 2014)

Diedre Ribbens Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 18

2014 Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 19 2014)

Sara Brams-miller Women Category4 12 / 21
Sarah Iepson Women Category1/2/3 17 / 27

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 13 2014)

Sarah Iepson Women Cat1-23 11 / 30
Michelle Hart Women Cat1-23 12 / 30
Rebecca Chan Women Cat1-23 17 / 30
Robin Meidhof Women Cat1-23 22 / 30
Kristin Borda Women Cat1-23 28 / 30
Sara Brams-miller Women Cat 4 11 / 21

Chantilly Circuit Race (Apr 12 2014)

Michelle Hart Women Cat 1/2 Senior 3 / 22
Rebecca Chan Women Cat 1/2 Senior 15 / 22
Robin Meidhof Women Cat 1/2 Senior 17 / 22
Sarah Iepson Women Cat 1/2 Senior 18 / 22

All American Road Race (Apr 5 2014)

Rebecca Chan Women CAT 1/2/3 11 / 20
Robin Meidhof Women CAT 1/2/3 20 / 20

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Mar 30 2014)

Rebecca Chan Women Cat 1/2 11 / 14

South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 23 2014)

Sarah Iepson Women Open Open 3 / 9
Kristin Borda Women Cat 3/4 Open 4 / 19

South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 16 2014)

Sarah Iepson Women Open Open 4 / 14
Rebecca Chan Women Open Open 6 / 14
Kristin Borda Women Cat 3/4 Open 12 / 31

South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 9 2014)

Sarah Iepson Women Open Open 3 / 7
Kaitlyn Lawrence Women Open Open 4 / 7
Kristin Borda Women Cat3/4 Open 11 / 18

the Dawg Days of Summer (Aug 18 2013)

Sarah Iepson Women CAT 1/2/3/4 SENIOR 11 / 15
Kristin Borda Women CAT 1/2/3/4 SENIOR 13 / 15
Robin Meidhof Women CAT 1/2/3/4 SENIOR 14 / 15
Rebecca Chan Women CAT 1/2/3/4 SENIOR 15 / 15
Diedre Ribbens Women CAT 3 SENIOR 3 / 5

South Jersey Criterium Weekend (Aug 11 2013)

Diedre Ribbens Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open 3 / 7
Rebecca Chan Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open 5 / 7
Sarah Iepson Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open 6 / 7
Kristin Borda Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open 7 / 7

7th Annual Tour de Millersburg GC (Aug 11 2013)

Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women Category 1/2/3 11 / 23

7th Annual Tour de Millersburg (Aug 11 2013)

Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women CAT 1/2/3 11 / 23

7th Annual Tour de Millersburg Time Trial (Aug 10 2013)

Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women Category 1/2/3 12 / 27

7th Annual Tour de Millersburg Criterium (Aug 10 2013)

Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women Category 1/2/3 11 / 26

Freedom Tour 2013 (Jul 28 2013)

Sarah Iepson Women Cat1/2/3 14 / 15

Liberty Criterium (Jul 28 2013)

Kristin Borda Women 4 9 / 13

Honoring Sandrino's Sacrifice TT (Jul 21 2013)

Sarah Iepson Women Non TT 5 / 10

Lost River Classic (Jul 20 2013)

Diedre Ribbens Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 4

New Jersey Masters State Road Race Championship (Jul 14 2013)

Sarah Iepson Women 35+ 1 / 1

Giro di Coppi (Jul 13 2013)

Diedre Ribbens Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 13

New Jersey Elite Road Race (Jul 6 2013)

Kristin Borda Women Cat 4 Open 6 / 24

Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2013)

Diedre Ribbens Women Category 1/2/3 13 / 31
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women Category 1/2/3 14 / 31
Rebecca Chan Women Category 1/2/3 28 / 31
Kristin Borda Women Category 4 17 / 22

Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jun 30 2013)

Kristin Borda Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open 4 / 6

Brownstown Road Race (Jun 29 2013)

Diedre Ribbens Women Category 3/4 3 / 25
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women Category 3/4 5 / 25
Kristin Borda Women Category 3/4 15 / 25

RGS Title Reston Town Center Grand Prix (Jun 23 2013)

Diedre Ribbens Women Cat 3 Senior 5 / 8
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women Cat 3 Senior 6 / 8

Tour of Washington County - Crit (Jun 16 2013)

Diedre Ribbens Women OPEN 9 / 20

Tour of Washington County - GC (Jun 16 2013)

Diedre Ribbens Women OPEN 10 / 20

Tour of Washington County - TT (Jun 16 2013)

Diedre Ribbens Women OPEN 12 / 20

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 16 2013)

Rebecca Chan Women Category1/2/3 5 / 17
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women Category1/2/3 7 / 17

Tour of Washington County - RR (Jun 15 2013)

Diedre Ribbens Women OPEN 10 / 22

The Zeppelin Criterium (Jun 15 2013)

Kristin Borda Women Category4 9 / 14

Wrightsville Crit (Jun 15 2013)

Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women Category1/2/3 2 / 7

2013 Tour of Washington County Kickoff Criterium (Jun 14 2013)

Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women Cat Open 6 / 16

Grandview Grand Prix (Jun 8 2013)

Kathleen Wulfkuhle WOMEN 1/2/3 3 / 17
Rebecca Chan WOMEN 1/2/3 7 / 17
Diedre Ribbens WOMEN 1/2/3 9 / 17

Tour of Mount Joy - GC (Jun 2 2013)

Diedre Ribbens Women Cat 3/4 1 / 5
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women Cat 3/4 2 / 5

Tour of Mount Joy - RR (Jun 2 2013)

Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women Cat 3/4 1 / 7
Diedre Ribbens Women Cat 3/4 2 / 7

Tour of Mount Joy - TT (Jun 2 2013)

Mark Detweiler Men Cat 4/5 10 / 19
Diedre Ribbens Women Cat 3/4 1 / 5
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women Cat 3/4 2 / 5

Watermelon Criterium (Jun 1 2013)

Kristin Borda Women Cat 4 17 / 22

Tour of Somerville (May 27 2013)

Rebecca Chan Women Cat1/2/3 21 / 46

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 27 2013)

Diedre Ribbens Women 3/4 12 / 36

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 27 2013)

Diedre Ribbens Women 3/4 11 / 36

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 26 2013)

Diedre Ribbens Women 3/4 14 / 36

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 25 2013)

Diedre Ribbens Women 3/4 14 / 36

Kelly Cup (May 19 2013)

Kristin Borda Women Category 4 7 / 14
Diedre Ribbens Women Category 3 3 / 10
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women Category 3 7 / 10

Poolesville Road Race (May 11 2013)

Diedre Ribbens Women 3/4 4 / 25
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women 3/4 7 / 25

The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 5 2013)

Rebecca Chan Women OPEN SENIOR 1 / 19
Diedre Ribbens Women CAT 3 SENIOR 3 / 6

Piscitello Law Great Valley Criterium (May 5 2013)

Kristin Borda Women Category4 5 / 8

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 4 2013)

Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women Cat 3/4 3 / 32
Diedre Ribbens Women Cat 3/4 8 / 32
Kristin Borda Women Cat 3/4 26 / 32

Coastal Empire Cycle Fest (Apr 30 2013)

Rebecca Chan Pro Women 48 / 55

Daniel Harwi Memorial 26th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 21 2013)

Kristin Borda Women Category4 6 / 25
Rebecca Chan Women Category1/2/3 4 / 30
Sarah Iepson Women Category1/2/3 18 / 30
Diedre Ribbens Women Category1/2/3 21 / 30

All American Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Sarah Iepson Women Cat1/2/3 9 / 21
Diedre Ribbens Women Cat1/2/3 12 / 21

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 14 2013)

Kristin Borda Women NOVICE WOMEN 7 / 19
Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women SENIOR WOMEN 6 / 16
Rebecca Chan Women SENIOR WOMEN 12 / 16
Diedre Ribbens Women SENIOR WOMEN 13 / 16
Sarah Iepson Women SENIOR WOMEN 14 / 16

Chantilly Criterium (Apr 13 2013)

Rebecca Chan Women Cat 1/2 4 / 13
Michelle Hart Women Cat 1/2 13 / 13
Diedre Ribbens Women Cat 3 3 / 11

SoYoCo (Apr 13 2013)

Kathleen Wulfkuhle Women Category1/2/3 3 / 7

Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 6 2013)

Kristin Borda CAT 4 WOMEN 5 / 10
Kathleen Wulfkuhle CAT 1-2-3 WOMEN 14 / 25
Rebecca Chan CAT 1-2-3 WOMEN 23 / 25
Sarah Iepson CAT 1-2-3 WOMEN 24 / 25

South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 24 2013)

Kristin Borda Men Master 45+ 21 / 23

South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 17 2013)

Sarah Iepson Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 13 / 22
Kristin Borda Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 21 / 22

SoYoCo Circuit Race (Apr 14 2012)

Sarah Iepson Women 1/2/3 1 / 9

Deep Blue Time Trial #2 (Sep 4 2011)

Alaina Gurski Women MASTER 35-44 5 / 5
Alaina Gurski Women CAT 1/2 2 / 3

2011 MABRA Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 20 2011)

Alaina Gurski Women CAT 1/2 7 / 7

Tour de Millersburg - Time Trial (Aug 13 2011)

Kyleanne Hunter Women CAT 1/2/3 3 / 25
Alaina Gurski Women CAT 1/2/3 4 / 25
Sarah Iepson Women CAT 1/2/3 6 / 25
Arley Kemmerer Women CAT 1/2/3 21 / 25
Leah Oppenheimer Women CAT 1/2/3 22 / 25

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 13 2011)

Arley Kemmerer Women CAT 1/2/3 9 / 25
Kyleanne Hunter Women CAT 1/2/3 10 / 25
Sarah Iepson Women CAT 1/2/3 11 / 25
Alaina Gurski Women CAT 1/2/3 16 / 25
Leah Oppenheimer Women CAT 1/2/3 23 / 25

Tour de Millersburg - Road Race (Aug 13 2011)

Kyleanne Hunter Women 1/2/3 (54 Miles) 8 / 20
Arley Kemmerer Women 1/2/3 (54 Miles) 14 / 20
Sarah Iepson Women 1/2/3 (54 Miles) 19 / 20

Tour of Page County - Page Valley Road Race (Aug 6 2011)

Kyleanne Hunter Women Pro/1/2 Women 9 / 11

Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Aug 6 2011)

Leah Oppenheimer Women Category 1/2/3 21 / 26

Robeson Twp. Pennsylvania State Cycling Championships (Jul 31 2011)

Alaina Gurski Women Cat 1-2 6 / 8

Lake Nockamixon Time Trial and PA Masters State Time Trial Championship (Jul 30 2011)

Alaina Gurski Women Cat 1/2 1 / 5
Alaina Gurski Masters Women 40-44 1 / 9

Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 23 2011)

Alaina Gurski Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 17
Leah Oppenheimer Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 17
Arley Kemmerer Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 17
Kyleanne Hunter Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 17

Lost River Classic (Jul 23 2011)

Kristine (kacy) wander Women - CatP/1/2/3 2 / 14

NJ State RR Champs (Jul 17 2011)

Sarah Iepson Women 1/2/3 1 / 16
Rebecca Chan Women 1/2/3 2 / 16
Leah Oppenheimer Women 1/2/3 12 / 16
Kyleanne Hunter Women 1/2/3 13 / 16

Giro di Coppi (Jul 16 2011)

Nicole Raspa Women W1/2/3/4 10 / 26
Kyleanne Hunter Women W1/2/3/4 12 / 26

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 9 2011)

Arley Kemmerer Women Cat1/2/3 8 / 34
Nicole Raspa Women Cat1/2/3 14 / 34
Leah Oppenheimer Women Cat1/2/3 26 / 34
Alaina Gurski Women Cat1/2/3 34 / 34

2011 Tour de 'Toona Pro Stage Race (Jul 9 2011)

Jessica Chong Women Cat 1/2 40 / 67
Kyleanne Hunter Women Cat 1/2 60 / 67
Sue Mcquiston Women Cat 1/2 62 / 67

Hagerstown Criterium Challenge (Jul 9 2011)

Robin Meidhof Masters Women 35+ 1 / 6

2011 Tour de 'Toona Pro Stage Race (Jul 7 2011)

? Kristine Women Cat 1/2 13 / 71
Jessica Chong Women Cat 1/2 35 / 71
Sue Mcquiston Women Cat 1/2 66 / 71
Kyleanne Hunter Women Cat 1/2 71 / 71

SJ Crit Omnium #3 (Jul 4 2011)

Rebecca Chan Cat 1/2/3/4 Women 5 / 8

SJ Crit Omnium #2 (Jul 3 2011)

Rebecca Chan Cat 1/2/3/4 Women 3 / 9
Sarah Iepson Cat 1/2/3/4 Women 5 / 9
Leah Oppenheimer Cat 1/2/3/4 Women 6 / 9

Rodale Fitness Park Criterium (Jul 3 2011)

? Kristine Women Category1/2/3/4 2 / 25
Arley Kemmerer Women Category1/2/3/4 23 / 25

SJ Crit Omnium #1 (Jul 2 2011)

Kristine (kacy) Wander Cat 1/2/3/4 Women 3 / 14
Rebecca Chan Cat 1/2/3/4 Women 5 / 14
Sarah Iepson Cat 1/2/3/4 Women 10 / 14

Reston Gran Prix (Jun 26 2011)

Michelle Hart Women Category 1/2 8 / 14
Robin Meidhof Women Category 1/2 14 / 14

Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (Jun 25 2011)

Alaina Gurski Women CAT1/2 3 / 4

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 25 2011)

Leah Oppenheimer Women Cat 3 13 / 19
Rebecca Chan Women Cat 3 17 / 19

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 25 2011)

Rebecca Chan Women cat 3 2 / 22
Leah Oppenheimer Women cat 3 18 / 22

Tour of Washington County - Criterium (Jun 19 2011)

Kyleanne Hunter Women 1/2/3/4 3 / 25
Alaina Gurski Women 1/2/3/4 4 / 25
Rebecca Chan Women 1/2/3/4 6 / 25
Sarah Iepson Women 1/2/3/4 16 / 25

Tour of Washington County - TT (Jun 19 2011)

Alaina Gurski Women 1/2/3/4 4 / 26
Kyleanne Hunter Women 1/2/3/4 5 / 26
Sarah Iepson Women 1/2/3/4 6 / 26
Rebecca Chan Women 1/2/3/4 26 / 26

Tour of Washington County - Prologue (Jun 18 2011)

Kyleanne Hunter Women 1/2/3/4 (4.5 Miles) 3 / 27
Alaina Gurski Women 1/2/3/4 (4.5 Miles) 5 / 27
Sarah Iepson Women 1/2/3/4 (4.5 Miles) 7 / 27
Rebecca Chan Women 1/2/3/4 (4.5 Miles) 23 / 27

Tour of Washington County - Road Race (Jun 18 2011)

Kyleanne Hunter Women 1/2/3/4 9 / 27
Alaina Gurski Women 1/2/3/4 14 / 27
Sarah Iepson Women 1/2/3/4 15 / 27
Rebecca Chan Women 1/2/3/4 16 / 27

Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Classic Criterium (Jun 17 2011)

Arley Kemmerer WOMEN OPEN 5 / 20
Leah Oppenheimer WOMEN OPEN 16 / 20
Robin Meidhof WOMEN OPEN 17 / 20

Smoketown Airport Criterium (Jun 1 2011)

Leah Oppenheimer Women Category1/2/3/4 22 / 30
Rebecca Chan Women Category1/2/3/4 28 / 30
Alaina Gurski Women Category1/2/3/4 29 / 30

Pa. Elite State TT and a TTT Challenge (Jun 1 2011)

Alaina Gurski Women 1/2/3 (40 Kilometers) 1 / 6

Bike Jam/Kelly Cup (May 28 2011)

Rebecca Chan Women 3 3 / 20
Kyleanne Hunter Women 3 7 / 20
Arley Kemmerer Women 1/2/3 10 / 30
Sarah Iepson Women 1/2/3 14 / 30
Alaina Gurski Women 1/2/3 18 / 30
Robin Meidhof Women 1/2/3 26 / 30
Leah Oppenheimer Women 1/2/3 30 / 30

Tour de Syracuse - Criterium (May 21 2011)

Rebecca Chan 3 Women 1 / 10
Kyleanne Hunter 3 Women 3 / 10

Tour de Syracuse - Time Trial (May 21 2011)

Kyleanne Hunter 3 Women 2 / 8
Rebecca Chan 3 Women 5 / 8

Tour de Syracuse - Road Race (May 21 2011)

Kyleanne Hunter 3 Women 1 / 10
Rebecca Chan 3 Women 5 / 10

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Crit (May 21 2011)

Arley Kemmerer Women Category1/2 30 / 34
Sarah Iepson Women Category1/2 33 / 34

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Time Trial (May 20 2011)

Alaina Gurski Women PRO 1/2 7 / 9

Jefferson Cup Road Race (May 8 2011)

Alaina Gurski Women Cat1/2 7 / 21
Sarah Iepson Women Cat1/2 12 / 21
Leah Oppenheimer Women Cat 4 28 / 28
Rebecca Chan Women Cat 3 12 / 14
Rebecca Chan Women CAT1/2/3 Combined 31 / 36
Leah Oppenheimer Women CAT1/2/3 Combined 35 / 36

Tek Park Circuit Race (May 8 2011)

Arley Kemmerer Women 1/2/3 7 / 18

Tour de Ephrata - Time Trial (May 1 2011)

Sarah Iepson Women CATEGORY1/2/3/4 8 / 31
Arley Kemmerer Women CATEGORY1/2/3/4 11 / 31
Alaina Gurski Women CATEGORY1/2/3/4 13 / 31

Tour de Ephrata - Criterium (May 1 2011)

Arley Kemmerer Women Category1/2/3/4 2 / 26
Sarah Iepson Women Category1/2/3/4 12 / 26
Alaina Gurski Women Category1/2/3/4 19 / 26

Bennington Race Weekend RR (May 1 2011)

Kyleanne Hunter Women 3/4 6 / 30

Tour de Ephrata - Road Race (Apr 30 2011)

Arley Kemmerer Women Category1/2/3/4 6 / 35
Sarah Iepson Women Category1/2/3/4 14 / 35
Rebecca Chan Women Category1/2/3/4 18 / 35
Alaina Gurski Women Category1/2/3/4 23 / 35

Bennington Race Weekend Criterium (Apr 30 2011)

Kristine Wander Women Pro/1/2 2 / 16
Kyleanne Hunter Women 3/4 1 / 30

Bennington Race Weekend Time Tria (Apr 30 2011)

Kyleanne Hunter Women 3/4 6 / 30

18th Annual Carl Dolan Memorial (Apr 17 2011)

Michelle Hart Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 34
Arley Kemmerer Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 34
Kyleanne Hunter Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 34
Alaina Gurski Women Cat 1/2/3 21 / 34
Robin Meidhof Women Cat 1/2/3 22 / 34
? Kristine Women Cat 1/2/3 33 / 34

Daniel Harwi Memorial 24th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 17 2011)

Rebecca Chan CAT 1-2-3 WOMEN 9 / 38

RGS Title/Prosperity Mortgage Chantilly Criterium (Apr 16 2011)

Kyleanne Hunter Women 3 4 / 11
Michelle Hart Women 1/2 2 / 12
Kristine Wander Women 1/2 4 / 12
Robin Meidhof Women 1/2 6 / 12
Sarah Iepson Women 1/2 10 / 12
Arley Kemmerer Women 1/2 11 / 12

Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 10 2011)

Arley Kemmerer Women 1/2/3 5 / 27
Rebecca Chan Women 1/2/3 8 / 27
Sarah Iepson Women 1/2/3 12 / 27
Kyleanne Hunter Women 1/2/3 13 / 27
Alaina Gurski Women 1/2/3 18 / 27
Robin Meidhof Women 1/2/3 19 / 27

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)

Kristine Wander Women Pro/1/2 2 / 63

Fulton Road Race (Apr 9 2011)

Kyleanne Hunter Women Category 1/2/3/4 9 / 16

South Jersey Spring Series #1 (Mar 6 2011)

? Kristine Men Cat 3/4 8 / 11

Wilkes-Barre Criterium/State Championship (Sep 4 2010)

Alaina Gurski Women Open 11 / 19
Sarah Iepson Women Open 14 / 19

Liberty Criterium (Jul 25 2010)

Alaina Gurski Women 1/2/3 9 / 34
Sarah Iepson Women 1/2/3 20 / 34

Lost River Classic (Jul 24 2010)

Christina Briseno Women's Pro 1 2 3 12 / 13

Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 24 2010)

Michelle Hart CATEGORY 1/2/3 WOMEN 2 / 25
Alaina Gurski CATEGORY 1/2/3 WOMEN 8 / 25

Butler County Stage Race - GC (Jul 18 2010)

Alaina Gurski Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 10

Butler County Stage Race - Road Race (Jul 18 2010)

Alaina Gurski Women Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 10

Butler County Stage Race - Criterium (Jul 17 2010)

Alaina Gurski Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 10

Butler County Stage Race - TT (Jul 17 2010)

Alaina Gurski Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 14

Circuito de Evesham (Jul 4 2010)

Alaina Gurski Women 1/2/3/4 Open 12 / 23

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 31 2010)

Sonja Evers Pro/1/2 Women 35 / 44
Christina Briseno 3/4 Women 18 / 35

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 30 2010)

Christina Briseno 3/4 Women 13 / 36
Sonja Evers Pro/1/2 Women 18 / 44

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 29 2010)

Christina Briseno 3/4 Women 23 / 37
Sonja Evers Pro/1/2 Women 25 / 47

10th Annual Bunny Hop Criterium (May 2 2010)

Sonja Evers Women 35-45+ 2 / 27
Christina Briseno Women 35-45+ 20 / 27

The RGS Title Chantilly Criterium (Apr 17 2010)

Michelle Hart Women 1/2 2 / 18
Robin Meidhof Women 1/2 12 / 18
Wendy Ulmer Women 1/2 16 / 18

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)

Sarah Iepson Pro/1/2 Women 41 / 51
Alaina Gurski Pro/1/2 Women 49 / 51
Jennifer Cheng Pro/1/2 Women 51 / 51