Log In
 
 
Team Overview: FLORIDA VELO Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Ohio State Time Trial Championship (Jul 27 2014)
Craig Manchen Men Masters 65-69 (14.178 Miles) 1 / 7
Heber Valley Circuit Race (Jul 26 2014)
Daniel Mendoza Men Pro/1/2/3 11 / 20
SRS #3: Asheville Road Race (Jul 20 2014)
Pablo Santa cruz Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 MASTER 50+ 4 / 29
Mark Stein Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 MASTER 50+ 7 / 29
SRS #3: Asheville Criterium (Jul 19 2014)
Pablo Santa cruz Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 MASTER 50+ 1 / 17
Mark Stein Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 MASTER 50+ 5 / 17
Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - River Parks Criterium (Jun 8 2014)
Alan Korhonen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 20 / 27
Pablo Santa cruz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 23 / 27
Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Brady Arts District Criterium (Jun 7 2014)
Mark Stein Men Cat/1/2/3 Master 40+ 10 / 42
Pablo Santa cruz Men Cat/1/2/3 Master 40+ 22 / 42
Alan Korhonen Men Cat/1/2/3 Master 40+ 30 / 42
Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome Criterium (Jun 6 2014)
Pablo Santa cruz Men Cat1/2 80 / 97
Mark Stein Men Cat1/2 84 / 97
Treasure Coast Cycling Classic - Crit (May 18 2014)
Michael Green Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 5 / 16
John Randolph Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 10 / 16
Ernie Pena Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 5 / 27
Didier Fresne Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 27
Alan Korhonen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 14 / 27
Guillermo Suarez Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 19 / 27
Julia Fresne Women Cat 4 1 / 5
Alan Korhonen Men Master 50+ 4 / 17
Graham White Men Master 50+ 10 / 17
Earl Henry Men Master 50+ 17 / 17
Sandra Pehl Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 2
Treasure Coast Cycling Classic (May 17 2014)
Michael Green Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 11 / 34
Ernie Pena Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 19 / 37
Guillermo Suarez Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 28 / 37
Didier Fresne Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 32 / 37
John Randolph Men Master 60+ 1 / 7
Frank Mullen Men Master 60+ 4 / 7
Anthony Maisto Men Master 50+ 3 / 30
Alan Korhonen Men Master 50+ 4 / 30
Graham White Men Master 50+ 12 / 30
Earl Henry Men Master 50+ 29 / 30
Julia Fresne Women Cat 4 2 / 5
Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 27 2014)
Anthony Maisto Men CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 45+ 4 / 28
Mark Stein Men CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 45+ 8 / 28
Alan Korhonen Men CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 45+ 9 / 28
Pablo Santa cruz Men CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 45+ 12 / 28
Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 26 2014)
Pablo Santa cruz Men CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 45+ 4 / 19
Anthony Maisto Men CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 45+ 6 / 19
Alan Korhonen Men CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 45+ 10 / 19
Mark Stein Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Amateur Finals 54 / 71
Alan Korhonen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Amateur Finals 63 / 71
Mark Stein Men CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 55+ 2 / 6
Alan Korhonen Men CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 35+ 34 / 37
Zwiedzanie Bethel (Apr 13 2014)
Jimmy Page Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 9 / 34
Circuit Francis J Clarke (Apr 6 2014)
Jimmy Page Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 11 / 23
Florida State TT Champs (Apr 5 2014)
Paige Kelly Women Cat 4 Frs 2 / 4
Leonard Altamura Men Master 75-79 2 / 3
Alan Korhonen Men Master 50-54 2 / 13
Dave Lewis Men Master 50-54 4 / 13
Tish Kelly Women Cat 3 Frs 2 / 2
Craig Manchen Men Master 65-69 1 / 4
Laurie King Women Master 40-49 1 / 3
Eric Lippens Men Master 70-74 1 / 4
Allen Hughes Men Master 70-74 2 / 4
John Randolph Men Master 60-64 2 / 5
Greg Algood Men Master 60-64 3 / 5
Pinellas Park Circuit Race (Mar 30 2014)
Tish Kelly Women Cat 3 5 / 5
Luke Gisclair Men Frs-junior 910 6 / 6
Frank Mullen Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 4 / 45
John Randolph Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 11 / 45
Eric Lippens Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 24 / 45
Yosvani Rosell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 10 / 50
Vasilios Palekis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 27 / 50
Julio Prida Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 31 / 50
Guillermo Suarez Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 36 / 50
Pablo Santa cruz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 39 / 50
Graham White Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 40 / 50
Mark Stein Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 41 / 50
Chuck Holstein Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 43 / 50
Anthony Maisto Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 49 / 50
Ernie Pena Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 50 / 50
Michael Mccollum Men Master 60+ 1 / 6
Anthony Maisto Men Master 50+ 1 / 28
Chuck Holstein Men Master 50+ 4 / 28
Graham White Men Master 50+ 22 / 28
Glenn Harsin Men Master 50+ 23 / 28
Mark Stein Men Master 50+ 24 / 28
Alan Korhonen Men Master 50+ 27 / 28
Julia Fresne Women Cat 4 4 / 12
Sandra Pehl Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 5
Trish Cohen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 5
Gasparilla Criterium (Mar 29 2014)
Ernie Pena Amateur Finals 2 / 23
Jan Heylen Amateur Finals 16 / 23
Bethel CDR Gold Race (Mar 23 2014)
Jimmy Page Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 13 / 27
Delray Beach Twilight Festival (Mar 22 2014)
Alan Korhonen M 50+ 6 / 18
Julio Prida M 35+ Cat 1-3 27 / 33
Alan Korhonen Amateur Finals 49 / 62
Race of the West - RR (Mar 9 2014)
Yosvani Rosell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 5 / 36
Didier Fresne Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 36
Guillermo Suarez Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 36
Ernie Pena Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 14 / 36
Julio Prida Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 21 / 36
Pablo Santa cruz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 33 / 36
Mark Stein Men Master 50+ 9 / 40
Alan Korhonen Men Master 50+ 10 / 40
Anthony Maisto Men Master 50+ 13 / 40
Chuck Holstein Men Master 50+ 31 / 40
Glenn Harsin Men Master 50+ 35 / 40
Kristy Neuenschwander Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 8
Sandra Pehl Women Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 8
Laurie King Women Cat 3 2 / 7
Race of the West - Crit (Mar 8 2014)
Guillermo Suarez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 29
Pablo Santa cruz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 29
Ernie Pena Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 5 / 36
Yosvani Rosell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 36
Didier Fresne Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 16 / 36
Julio Prida Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 22 / 36
Mark Stein Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 23 / 36
Guillermo Suarez Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 25 / 36
Pablo Santa cruz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 32 / 36
Chuck Holstein Men Cat 3 10 / 25
Pablo Santa cruz Men Master 50+ 1 / 22
Alan Korhonen Men Master 50+ 9 / 22
Chuck Holstein Men Master 50+ 12 / 22
Anthony Maisto Men Master 50+ 14 / 22
Graham White Men Master 50+ 17 / 22
Julia Fresne Women Cat 4 1 / 7
Sandra Pehl Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 4
Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 2 2014)
Julio Prida Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 45
Ernie Pena Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 45
Yosvani Rosell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 13 / 45
Didier Fresne Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 16 / 45
Mark Stein Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 26 / 45
Guillermo Suarez Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 37 / 45
Anthony Maisto Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 41 / 45
Anthony Maisto Men Master 50+ 1 / 31
Mark Stein Men Master 50+ 4 / 31
Chuck Holstein Men Master 50+ 14 / 31
Graham White Men Master 50+ 21 / 31
Julia Fresne Women Cat 4 1 / 4
Greenville Spring Series (Mar 2 2014)
Jay Major Men Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 79
Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic (Mar 1 2014)
Laurie King Women Cat 3 4 / 11
Yosvani Rosell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 41
Ernie Pena Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 41
Dave Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 41
Vasilios Palekis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 24 / 41
Didier Fresne Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 30 / 41
Guillermo Suarez Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 34 / 41
Julio Prida Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 41 / 41
Julio Prida Men Cat 3 29 / 29
Chuck Holstein Men Master 50+ 3 / 36
Anthony Maisto Men Master 50+ 4 / 36
Alan Korhonen Men Master 50+ 24 / 36
Graham White Men Master 50+ 28 / 36
Mark Stein Men Master 50+ 32 / 36
Julia Fresne Women Cat 4 2 / 11
Sandra Pehl Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 7
Greenville Spring Series (Mar 1 2014)
Jay Major Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 95
Swamp Classic - Crit (Feb 23 2014)
Daniel Mendoza Men Collegiate A 36 / 38
Ernie Pena Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 12
Frank Mullen Men Master 60+ 1 / 4
Alan Korhonen Men Master 50+ 3 / 15
Chuck Holstein Men Master 50+ 4 / 15
Swamp Classic - RR (Feb 22 2014)
Daniel Mendoza Men Collegiate A 30 / 35
Ernie Pena Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 34
Didier Fresne Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 34
Yosvani Rosell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 13 / 34
Pablo Santa cruz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 22 / 34
Julio Prida Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 25 / 34
Mark Stein Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 31 / 34
Frank Mullen Men Master 60+ 1 / 9
Chuck Holstein Men Cat 3 24 / 24
Anthony Maisto Men Master 50+ 3 / 40
Alan Korhonen Men Master 50+ 12 / 40
Dave Lewis Men Master 50+ 20 / 40
Chuck Holstein Men Master 50+ 24 / 40
Trish Cohen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 8
Kristy Neuenschwander Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 8
Sandra Pehl Women Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 8
Swamp Classic - TT (Feb 22 2014)
Ernie Pena Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 11
Alan Korhonen Men Master 50+ 2 / 19
Dave Lewis Men Master 50+ 5 / 19
Anthony Maisto Men Master 50+ 18 / 19
Trish Cohen Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 6
Kristy Neuenschwander Women Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 6
Sandra Pehl Women Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 6
Race For Humanity - Crit (Feb 9 2014)
Ernie Pena Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 37
Mark Stein Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 37
Yosvani Rosell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 37
Pablo Santa cruz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 17 / 37
Alan Korhonen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 28 / 37
Anthony Maisto Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 32 / 37
Mark Stein Men Master 50+ 1 / 25
Anthony Maisto Men Master 50+ 5 / 25
Chuck Holstein Men Master 50+ 13 / 25
Alan Korhonen Men Master 50+ 15 / 25
Glenn Harsin Men Master 50+ 19 / 25
Sandra Pehl Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 12
Kristy Neuenschwander Women Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 12
Vasilios Palekis Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 2 / 14
Race For Humanity - Road Race (Feb 8 2014)
William Ale Men Master 60+ 7 / 10
Julio Prida Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 41
Yosvani Rosell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 41
Ernie Pena Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 20 / 41
Didier Fresne Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 21 / 41
Pablo Santa cruz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 33 / 41
Guillermo Suarez Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 35 / 41
Alan Korhonen Men Master 50+ 3 / 51
Anthony Maisto Men Master 50+ 6 / 51
Glenn Harsin Men Master 50+ 17 / 51
Dave Lewis Men Master 50+ 20 / 51
Chuck Holstein Men Master 50+ 24 / 51
Mark Stein Men Master 50+ 31 / 51
Graham White Men Master 50+ 34 / 51
Allen Jones Men Master 50+ 48 / 51
Kristy Neuenschwander Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 13
Sandra Pehl Women Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 13
Jan Heylen Men Cat 3 10 / 35
Laurie King Women Cat 3 2 / 10
Vasilios Palekis Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 10 / 38
Spring Fling of Cycling Day 2 (Jan 26 2014)
Dave Lewis Men Cat 3 25 / 43
Graham White Men Cat 3 36 / 43
DeLeon Springs Road Race Day 2 (Jan 26 2014)
Dave Lewis Men Cat 3 25 / 43
Graham White Men Cat 3 36 / 43
DeLeon Springs Road Race (Jan 25 2014)
Anthony Maisto Men Master 50+ 2 / 43
Dave Lewis Men Master 50+ 3 / 43
Vasilios Palekis Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 26 / 29
Dave Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 27 / 46
Florida State Criterium Championships (Oct 6 2013)
Jimmy Page Men Senior 23-29 2 / 20
Didier Fresne Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Frs1 15 / 39
Jimmy Page Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Frs1 27 / 39
Andy Mapple Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Frs1 29 / 39
Mark Stein Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Frs1 35 / 39
Charles Kelly jr Men Frs1-master 55-59 12 / 12
Tish Kelly Women Cat 3 Frs1 3 / 4
Didier Fresne Men Cat 1/2/3 Frs1-master 45-49 4 / 18
Pablo Santa cruz Men Cat 1/2/3 Frs1-master 45-49 11 / 18
Anthony Maisto Men Cat 1/2/3 Frs1-master 45-49 12 / 18
Chuck Holstein Men Cat 1/2/3 Frs1-master 45-49 13 / 18
Frank Mullen Men Frs1-master 60-64 1 / 3
Andy Mapple Men Frs1-master 50-54 1 / 21
Mark Stein Men Frs1-master 50-54 3 / 21
Steve Engle Men Frs1-master 50-54 13 / 21
Jim Zimmer Men Frs1-master 50-54 17 / 21
Chuck Holstein Men Cat 3 Frs1 14 / 35
Anthony Maisto Men Cat 3 Frs1 18 / 35
Julia Fresne Women Cat 4 Frs1 6 / 9
2013 USA Cycling Masters Criterium Nationals (Sep 8 2013)
Mark Stein Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 50-54 18 / 59
WAM Clean Racing Series Finale (Aug 24 2013)
Daniel Mendoza Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 21
Jimmy Page Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 21
Pablo Santa cruz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 25
Andy Mapple Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 25
Chuck Holstein Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 25
Mark Stein Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 22 / 25
Frank Mullen Men Master 60+ 1 / 4
Morton Community Bank Cycling Classic (Jun 29 2013)
Jim Zimmer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 1 / 18
SC State Time Trial Championships (Jun 15 2013)
Ross Handy Men Cat 5 Master 1 / 13
Quad Cities Criterium (May 27 2013)
Jay Major Men 3 6 / 61
Jay Major Men Juniors 17--18 8 / 29
Southeast Regional Series: Event #1 - RR (May 26 2013)
Pablo Santa cruz Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 7 / 30
35th Annual Melon City Criterium/ Rider Developmen (May 26 2013)
Jay Major Men 3 Senior 10 / 61
Jay Major Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15--18 15 / 44
Southeast Regional Series: Event #1 (May 25 2013)
Sandra Pehl Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 13
Pablo Santa cruz Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 23 / 28
Snake Alley Criterium (May 25 2013)
Jay Major Men 3 Senior 20 / 52
Jay Major Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15--18 35 / 47
Dutchtown Classic (May 12 2013)
Mark Stein Mixed Masters 40+ 18 / 38
Pablo Santa cruz Mixed Masters 40+ 28 / 38
Tour de Grove (May 11 2013)
Pablo Santa cruz Mixed Masters 40+ 15 / 50
Mark Stein Mixed Masters 40+ 23 / 50
Midtown Grand Prix (May 10 2013)
Mark Stein Mixed Masters 40+ 14 / 44
Pablo Santa cruz Mixed Masters 40+ 32 / 44
Terrapin Twilight Criterium (Apr 27 2013)
Jim Zimmer Men Cat 1/2 50 / 60
Foothills Road Race (Apr 21 2013)
Pablo Santa cruz Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 23 / 32
Sunny King Criterium (Apr 20 2013)
Pablo Santa cruz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 19 / 51
Velo Fest Old City Crit (Apr 14 2013)
Mark Stein Men Master 50+ 4 / 29
Larry Mengelkoch Men Master 60+ 2 / 6
Andy Mapple Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 8 / 22
Pablo Santa cruz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 22
Dilworth Criterium (Apr 14 2013)
Marilyn Cullinane Women1/2/3/4 5 / 12
Velo Fest Old City Crit (Apr 13 2013)
Mark Stein Men Master 50+ 2 / 20
Pablo Santa cruz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 26
Mark Stein Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 26
Pablo Santa cruz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 18
Race of the West (Apr 7 2013)
Peter Benstock Men Masters 50+ 16 / 39
Chris Klemz Men Masters 50+ 19 / 39
Thomas Kerr Men Masters 50+ 25 / 39
Graham White Men Masters 50+ 28 / 39
Charles Kelly jr Men Masters 50+ 30 / 39
Marcus Moffett Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 8 / 34
Tish Kelly Women Cat 3 6 / 9
Chuck Holstein Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 29 / 46
Didier Fresne Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 37 / 46
Mark Stein Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 41 / 46
Pablo Santa cruz Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 42 / 46
Daniel Mendoza Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 45
Jimmy Page Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 45
Jay Major Men Cat 3 2 / 35
Greg Algood Men Masters 60+ 6 / 20
Larry Mengelkoch Men Masters 60+ 7 / 20
John Randolph Men Masters 60+ 14 / 20
Winter Garden Bike Fest (Apr 6 2013)
Mark Stein Men Masters 50+ 13 / 28
Glenn Harsin Men Masters 50+ 17 / 28
Charles Kelly jr Men Masters 50+ 18 / 28
Graham White Men Masters 50+ 20 / 28
John Randolph Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 13 / 18
Jay Major Men Cat 3 29 / 32
Pablo Santa cruz Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 8 / 24
Chuck Holstein Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 13 / 24
Glenn Harsin Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 23 / 24
Jimmy Page Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 38
Tish Kelly Women Cat 3 6 / 6
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 23 2013)
Anthony Maisto Men Master 45+ 3 / 28
Anthony Maisto Men Master 35+ 28 / 46
Pinellas Park Circuit Race (Mar 17 2013)
Jay Major Men Junior 17-18 1 / 8
Chuck Holstein Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 49
Pablo Santa cruz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 25 / 49
Didier Fresne Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 29 / 49
Graham White Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 32 / 49
Mark Stein Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 48 / 49
Paige Kelly Women Cat 4 Women 5 / 10
Marcus Moffett Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 21 / 33
Matthew Smith Men Cat 3 13 / 27
Chuck Holstein Men Cat 3 16 / 27
Dylan Baker Men Junior 15-16 8 / 8
Dylan Baker Men Cat 5 25 / 28
Mark Stein Men Master 50+ 3 / 37
Blaine Heric Men Master 50+ 14 / 37
Michael Bernsen Men Master 50+ 20 / 37
Chris Klemz Men Master 50+ 21 / 37
Peter Benstock Men Master 50+ 22 / 37
Graham White Men Master 50+ 27 / 37
Glenn Harsin Men Master 50+ 32 / 37
Frank Mullen Men Master 60+ 1 / 12
Eric Lippens Men Master 60+ 4 / 12
John Randolph Men Master 60+ 5 / 12
Jimmy Page Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 72
Daniel Mendoza Men Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 72
Tish Kelly Women Cat 3 2 / 2
Cigar City Brewing Criterium (Mar 16 2013)
Jay Major Men Junior 17-18 1 / 6
Pablo Santa cruz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 13 / 44
Didier Fresne Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 23 / 44
Darren Dowling Men NCC 2 95 / 96
Jimmy Page Men Cat 2 9 / 22
Jay Major Men Cat 3 10 / 25
Mark Stein Men Master 50+ 2 / 24
Andy Mapple Men Master 50+ 7 / 24
Edwin Torres Men Master 50+ 22 / 24
Bernie Kluender Men Master 60+ 7 / 8
Didier Fresne Men Amatuer Finals 26 / 51
Jay Major Men Amatuer Finals 27 / 51
Orange Blossom Special - Crit (Mar 10 2013)
Pablo Santa cruz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 17 / 26
John Randolph Men Master 60+ 3 / 10
Orange Blossom Special - Circuit Race (Mar 9 2013)
Paul Carbone Men Masters 50+ 20 / 23
Sandra Pehl Women Cat1/2/3 12 / 13
Pablo Santa cruz Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 35+ 11 / 35
John Randolph Men Masters 60+ 6 / 16
Bernie Kluender Men Masters 60+ 8 / 16
Florida Pro Cycle Cup (Mar 3 2013)
Michael Bernsen Masters 50 + 4 / 11
Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 3 2013)
Mark Stein Men Masters 50+ 2 / 20
Charles Kelly jr Men Masters 50+ 9 / 20
Paul Carbone Men Masters 50+ 13 / 20
Graham White Men Masters 50+ 14 / 20
Charles Kelly jr Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 10 / 17
Mark Stein Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 16 / 40
Chuck Holstein Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 22 / 40
Paul Carbone Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 35 / 40
Daniel Mendoza Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 47
Jimmy Page Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 47
Tish Kelly Women Cat 3 7 / 7
Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - RR (Mar 2 2013)
Mark Stein Men Masters 50+ 7 / 37
Glenn Harsin Men Masters 50+ 16 / 37
Graham White Men Masters 50+ 24 / 37
Downs Spitler Men Masters 50+ 26 / 37
Thomas Kerr Men Masters 50+ 27 / 37
Chris Klemz Men Masters 50+ 33 / 37
Larry Mengelkoch Men Masters 60+ 4 / 9
Dylan Baker Men Cat 5 25 / 29
Sandra Pehl Women Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 9
Pablo Santa cruz Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 4 / 50
Didier Fresne Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 8 / 50
Chuck Holstein Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 23 / 50
Anthony Maisto Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 42 / 50
Jimmy Page Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 50
Tish Kelly Women Cat 3 7 / 9
Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - TT (Mar 2 2013)
Charles Kelly jr Men Masters 50+ 4 / 9
Greg Algood Men Masters 60+ 1 / 4
Tish Kelly Women Cat 3 2 / 6
Greenville Spring Series (Mar 2 2013)
Buddy Spafford Men Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 81
Seminole Cycling Classic - Crit (Feb 24 2013)
Jimmy Page Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 14
Race For Humanity - Crit (Feb 10 2013)
Mark Stein Men Master 50+ 3 / 25
Jim Zimmer Men Master 50+ 9 / 25
Edwin Torres Men Master 50+ 20 / 25
Frank Mullen Men Master 60+ 5 / 7
Jimmy Page Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 56
Pablo Santa cruz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 40
Mick Magin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 17 / 40
Mark Stein Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 30 / 40
Anthony Maisto Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 39 / 40
Race For Humanity - Road Race (Feb 9 2013)
Mark Stein Men Master 50+ 4 / 66
Thomas Kerr Men Master 50+ 12 / 66
Seth Layton Men Master 50+ 14 / 66
Glenn Harsin Men Master 50+ 17 / 66
Jim Zimmer Men Master 50+ 24 / 66
Chris Klemz Men Master 50+ 27 / 66
Donald Foster Men Master 50+ 37 / 66
Graham White Men Master 50+ 46 / 66
Blaine Heric Men Master 50+ 51 / 66
Edwin Torres Men Master 50+ 53 / 66
Peter Benstock Men Master 50+ 56 / 66
Larry Mengelkoch Men Master 60+ 2 / 15
Frank Mullen Men Master 60+ 4 / 15
Marcus Moffett Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 15 / 47
Harvey Zoller Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 25 / 47
Jimmy Page Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 72
Peter Davis Men Cat 3 12 / 30
Kyle Kelly Men Cat 4 3 / 36
Didier Fresne Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 21 / 56
Chuck Holstein Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 30 / 56
Mick Magin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 35 / 56
The Lake Mary Race Weekend p/b The Fit Lab (Feb 3 2013)
Pablo Santa cruz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 23 / 45
Mark Stein Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 36 / 45
Frank Mullen Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 17 / 34
Graham White Men Master 50+ 14 / 18
Frank Mullen Men Master 60+ 3 / 6
Jimmy Page Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 47
The Lake Mary Race Weekend p/b The Fit Lab (Feb 2 2013)
Pablo Santa cruz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 5 / 43
Anthony Maisto Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 24 / 43
Mark Stein Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 25 / 43
Chuck Holstein Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 38 / 43
Jimmy Page Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 48
Pablo Santa cruz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 48
Mark Stein Men Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 48
Graham White Men Master 50+ 9 / 21
Frank Mullen Men Master 60+ 2 / 7
Spring Fling of Cycling - Road Race (Jan 27 2013)
Peter Davis Men Cat 4 1 / 27
Marc Boults Men Cat 4 9 / 27
Mark Stein Men Master 50+ 3 / 46
Graham White Men Master 50+ 4 / 46
Andy Mapple Men Master 50+ 10 / 46
Charles Kelly jr Men Master 50+ 27 / 46
Glenn Harsin Men Master 50+ 35 / 46
Frank Mullen Men Master 60+ 4 / 11
Larry Mengelkoch Men Master 60+ 5 / 11
Kyle Kelly Men Cat 5 2 / 30
Spring Fling of Cycling - Crit (Jan 26 2013)
Chuck Holstein Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 34
Kyle Kelly Men Cat 5 2 / 24
Charles Kelly jr Men Master 50+ 11 / 23
Frank Mullen Men Master 60+ 3 / 9
Marc Boults Men Cat 4 2 / 24
Peter Davis Men Cat 4 10 / 24
2012 Florida State Time Trial Championships (Oct 7 2012)
Pascal Jugy Men Mas 65-69 3 / 4
Lucas Wardein Men Junior 17-18 1 / 3
Bradley Gordon Men Espoirs 19-22 4 / 4
Tish Kelly Women 3-4 3 / 3
Graham White Men Cat 3 6 / 8
Peter Davis Men Cat 4 2 / 16
Adam Goldstein Men Cat 5 9 / 15
Paul Dupuis Men Mas 60-64 6 / 6
Ken Vida Men Pro 1-2 6 / 9
Buddy Spafford Men Pro 1-2 7 / 9
Lucas Wardein Men Pro 1-2 9 / 9
Roy Foley Men Mas 35-39 3 / 5
Tish Kelly Women Masters Women 50-59 4 / 5
Glenn Harsin Men Mas 50-54 5 / 13
Carlos Soler Men Mas 50-54 13 / 13
Six Gap Criterium (Sep 29 2012)
Pablo Santa cruz Men Masters 45+ 1 / 10
Mark Stein Men Masters 45+ 2 / 10
Broderick Hartley Men Juniors 15 18 2 / 7
Frank Mullen Men Masters 55+ 4 / 6
Broderick Hartley Men 3 8 / 23
Lucas Wardein Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 23
Ken Vida Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 23
Buddy Spafford Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 23
Jimmy Page Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 23
David Mcenery Men Masters 35+ 6 / 20
Brenner Pro-Am Race - Fighting Childhood Obesity (Sep 8 2012)
Marilyn Cullinane Women Cat 1/2 3 / 4
GMSR - GC (Sep 3 2012)
Lucas Wardein Junior 44 / 67
GMSR Stage 4 - Crit (Sep 3 2012)
Lucas Wardein Junior 5 / 76
GMSR Stage 3 - Road Race (Sep 2 2012)
Lucas Wardein Junior 31 / 76
GMSR Stage 2 - Circuit Race (Sep 2 2012)
Lucas Wardein Junior 72 / 76
GMSR Stage 1 - TT (Aug 31 2012)
Lucas Wardein Junior 23 / 76
Litespeed BMW Twilight Criterium (Aug 18 2012)
Marilyn Cullinane Women PRO/CAT 1/2/3 16 / 17
Herron Dermatology Southeastern TT Championship (Aug 4 2012)
Roy Foley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-44 3 / 12
Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jul 8 2012)
Anthony Vasilas Men Cat 2 10+ 31 / 73
Road Nationals Day 5 (Jun 24 2012)
Lucas Wardein Men Junior 17-18 49 / 150
Road Nationals Day 4 (Jun 23 2012)
Neal Shepherd Men U23 48 / 123
Jimmy Page Men U23 133 / 123
Road Nationals Day 3 (Jun 22 2012)
Lucas Wardein Men Junior 17-18 101 / 142
Jimmy Page Men U23 95 / 125
Neal Shepherd Men U23 105 / 125
Road Nationals Day 2 (Jun 21 2012)
Neal Shepherd Men U23 42 / 60
Lucas Wardein Men Junior 17-18 67 / 102
O Fallon Grand Prix - Road Race (Jun 16 2012)
Marilyn Cullinane Women Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 11
Quad Cities Criterium (May 28 2012)
Jay Major Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 25 / 39
Jay Major Men Cat 3 17 / 50
Dutchtown Classic (May 13 2012)
Pablo Santa cruz Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-99 5 / 33
Mark Stein Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-99 6 / 33
Tour de Grove (May 12 2012)
Mark Stein Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-99 3 / 43
Pablo Santa cruz Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-99 5 / 43
LOOP de LOOP Grand Prix (May 11 2012)
Pablo Santa cruz Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-99 2 / 39
Mark Stein Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-99 5 / 39
Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 29 2012)
Lucas Wardein Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 91
West Palm Beach Road Race (Apr 28 2012)
Sandra Pehl Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 4
Terrapin Athens Twilight Criterium (Apr 28 2012)
Warden Lucas Men Pro/Cat 1/2 67 / 76
Velo Fest Old City Crit (Apr 14 2012)
Ken Vida Men Pro 1-2 Open 5 / 32
Neal Shepherd Men Pro 1-2 Open 12 / 32
Craig Creeden Men Pro 1-2 Open 17 / 32
Jimmy Woodard Men Pro 1-2 Open 19 / 32
Todd Wilson Men Masters 40+ Masters 2 / 7
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)
Lucas Wardein Junior 17-18 12 / 62
Webster - Roubaix (Apr 7 2012)
Derek Bennett Men Cat 1/2 1 / 28
Jimmy Page Men Cat 1/2 4 / 28
Lucas Wardein Men Cat 1/2 10 / 28
Buddy Spafford Men Cat 1/2 11 / 28
Jan Heylen Men Cat 1/2 12 / 28
Darren Dowling Men Cat 1/2 15 / 28
Craig Creeden Men Cat 1/2 20 / 28
Roy Foley Men Cat 1/2 23 / 28
Jimmy Woodard Men Cat 1/2 24 / 28
Charles Griffiths Men Masters 60+ 1 / 2
Mark Stein Men Masters 50+ 1 / 24
James Kane Men Masters 50+ 10 / 24
Carlos Soler Men Masters 50+ 19 / 24
David Mcenery Men Masters 30+ 18 / 20
Todd Wilson Men Masters 40+ 26 / 31
Graham White Men Masters 40+ 31 / 31
ORC Race Weekend - Crit (Mar 20 2012)
Derek Bennett Men Pro 1-2 4 / 47
Jimmy Page Men Pro 1-2 9 / 47
Ken Vida Men Pro 1-2 10 / 47
Lucas Wardein Men Pro 1-2 14 / 47
Neal Shepherd Men Pro 1-2 20 / 47
Jimmy Woodard Men Pro 1-2 25 / 47
Mark Stein Men Pro 1-2 27 / 47
Craig Creeden Men Pro 1-2 29 / 47
Andy Mapple Men Pro 1-2 35 / 47
Pablo Santa cruz Men Pro 1-2 39 / 47
John Tanner Men Masters 50+ 7 / 18
Charles Griffiths Men Masters 60+ 4 / 7
Alexis Fernandez Men Cat 5 (35+) 3 / 4
David Mcenery Men Cat 4 3 / 38
Marc Boults Men Cat 4 27 / 38
Sean Courtney Men Cat 4 38 / 38
Bradley Gordon Men Cat 3 17 / 19
David Mcenery Men Masters 30+ 16 / 36
Graham White Men Masters 30+ 26 / 36
Andy Mapple Men Masters 40+ 2 / 38
Todd Wilson Men Masters 40+ 9 / 38
John Tanner Men Masters 40+ 14 / 38
Chuck Holstein Men Masters 40+ 17 / 38
Mark Stein Men Masters 40+ 23 / 38
Pablo Santa cruz Men Masters 40+ 24 / 38
Graham White Men Masters 40+ 28 / 38
Lucas Wardein Men Junior 17-18 8 / 8
Bill Bone ProAm - Bank Atlantic TT (Mar 18 2012)
John Tanner Men Masters 50+ 6 / 8
Ken Vida Men Cat 1/2 2 / 8
Cathy Kamhi Women Cat 3/4 6 / 10
Peter Davis Men Masters 40+ 4 / 5
Bill Bone ProAm - Snyder Park Crit (Mar 17 2012)
Ken Vida Men Cat 1/2 5 / 19
Jimmy Woodard Men Cat 1/2 15 / 19
Pablo Santa cruz Men Cat 1/2 16 / 19
Charles Griffiths Men Masters 60+ 5 / 6
Mark Stein Mixed Masters 50+ 1 / 24
John Tanner Mixed Masters 50+ 7 / 24
Jay Major Men Cat 3 12 / 31
Bradley Gordon Men Cat 3 21 / 31
Cathy Kamhi Women Cat 3/4 3 / 5
Mark Stein Men Masters 40+ 11 / 14
Pablo Santa cruz Men Masters 40+ 14 / 14
Delray Beach Twilight Festival Amateur Races (Mar 11 2012)
John Tanner Men Master 50-99 11 / 30
Lucas Wardein Men Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 74
Ken Vida Men Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 74
Buddy Spafford Men Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 74
Neal Shepherd Men Pro/Cat 1/2 63 / 74
Darren Dowling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 68 / 74
Derek Bennett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 72 / 74
Andy Mapple Men Master 40-99 10 / 37
Mark Stein Men Master 40-99 15 / 37
Pablo Santa cruz Men Master 40-99 24 / 37
Cathy Kamhi Women Cat 3/4 1 / 2
Delray Beach Twilight Festival (Mar 10 2012)
Marilyn Cullinane Women Cat1/2/3 14 / 23
Andy Mapple Men Cat2/3/4/Master Open 26 / 40
Lucas Wardein Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 68
Ken Vida Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 68
Derek Bennett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 68
Darren Dowling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 68
Buddy Spafford Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 68
Neal Shepherd Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 68
Delray Beach Twilight Festival Amateur Races (Mar 10 2012)
Andy Mapple Men Master 50-99 7 / 41
John Tanner Men Master 50-99 12 / 41
Mark Stein Men Master 50-99 40 / 41
Cathy Kamhi Women Cat 3/4 9 / 12
Andy Mapple Men Master 40-99 3 / 28
Pablo Santa cruz Men Master 40-99 14 / 28
Mark Stein Men Master 40-99 16 / 28
Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - TT (Mar 3 2012)
Mark Stein Men Masters 50+ 4 / 20
John Tanner Men Masters 50+ 11 / 20
Cathy Kamhi Men Masters 60+ 5 / 6
Bradley Gordon Men Cat 3 9 / 20
David Mcenery Men Cat 4 3 / 22
Ken Vida Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 18
Neal Shepherd Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 18
Derek Bennett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 18
Lucas Wardein Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 18
Buddy Spafford Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 18
Roy Foley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 18
Jimmy Page Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 18
Andy Mapple Men Masters 40+ 4 / 11
Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 3 2012)
Andy Mapple Men Masters 50+ 2 / 18
Mark Stein Men Masters 50+ 3 / 18
John Tanner Men Masters 50+ 7 / 18
Charles Griffiths Men Masters 60+ 6 / 7
Cathy Kamhi Men Masters 60+ 7 / 7
Marilyn Cullinane Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 8
Samantha Heinrich Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 8
Bradley Gordon Men Cat 3 28 / 29
David Mcenery Men Cat 4 26 / 31
Derek Bennett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 40
Ken Vida Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 40
Neal Shepherd Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 40
Lucas Wardein Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 40
Buddy Spafford Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 40
Craig Creeden Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 40
Marilyn Cullinane Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 40
David Mcenery Men Masters 30+ 16 / 20
Chuck Holstein Men Masters 30+ 20 / 20
Andy Mapple Men Masters 40+ 6 / 20
Mark Stein Men Masters 40+ 12 / 20
Chuck Holstein Men Masters 40+ 15 / 20
Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 3 2012)
Carlos Soler Men Masters 50+ 6 / 43
Mark Stein Men Masters 50+ 8 / 43
John Tanner Men Masters 50+ 16 / 43
Downs Spitler Men Masters 50+ 33 / 43
Pascal Jugy Men Masters 60+ 8 / 14
Charles Griffiths Men Masters 60+ 9 / 14
Cathy Kamhi Men Masters 60+ 11 / 14
Samantha Heinrich Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 7
Bradley Gordon Men Cat 3 32 / 35
David Mcenery Men Cat 4 9 / 40
Sean Colley Men Cat 5 3 / 38
Alexis Fernandez Men Cat 5 33 / 38
Derek Bennett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 43
Neal Shepherd Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 43
Ken Vida Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 43
Buddy Spafford Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 43
Craig Creeden Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 43
Roy Foley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 43
Jimmy Page Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 43
Lucas Wardein Men Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 43
Andy Mapple Men Masters 40+ 2 / 32
Graham White Men Masters 40+ 7 / 32
Chuck Holstein Men Masters 40+ 14 / 32
Peter Davis Men Masters 40+ 15 / 32
Greenville Spring Series - BMW Performance Center Crit (Feb 26 2012)
Marilyn Cullinane Women1/2/3/4 3 / 27
Greenville Spring Series - Fork Shoals Road Race (Feb 25 2012)
Marilyn Cullinane Women1/2/3/4 2 / 37
ORC Race Weekend - Circuit Race (Feb 18 2012)
Ken Vida Men Pro 1-2 2 / 44
Derek Bennett Men Pro 1-2 6 / 44
Neal Shepherd Men Pro 1-2 9 / 44
Jimmy Woodard Men Pro 1-2 10 / 44
Pablo Santa cruz Men Pro 1-2 11 / 44
Lucas Wardein Men Pro 1-2 12 / 44
Jimmy Page Men Pro 1-2 19 / 44
Andy Mapple Men Pro 1-2 22 / 44
Craig Creeden Men Pro 1-2 33 / 44
Roy Foley Men Pro 1-2 38 / 44
Mark Stein Men Pro 1-2 41 / 44
John Tanner Men Masters 50+ 9 / 24
Cathy Kamhi Women 3-4 7 / 8
Charles Griffiths Men Masters 60+ 8 / 12
Sean Courtney Men Cat 4 5 / 23
Alexis Fernandez Men Cat 5 2 / 19
Pablo Santa cruz Men Masters 30+ 7 / 42
Andy Mapple Men Masters 30+ 14 / 42
Graham White Men Masters 30+ 23 / 42
Mark Stein Men Masters 30+ 25 / 42
Chuck Holstein Men Masters 30+ 33 / 42
David Mcenery Men Masters 30+ 37 / 42
Chuck Holstein Men Masters 40+ 14 / 31
Graham White Men Masters 40+ 23 / 31
Race For Humanity - Criterium (Feb 12 2012)
Andy Mapple Men Masters 50+ 1 / 24
Mark Stein Men Masters 50+ 2 / 24
Carlos Soler Men Masters 50+ 7 / 24
John Tanner Men Masters 50+ 8 / 24
Cathy Kamhi Men Masters 50+ 21 / 24
Ken Vida Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 48
Lucas Wardein Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 48
Derek Bennett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 48
Jimmy Woodard Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 48
Anthony Vasilas Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 48
Buddy Spafford Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 48
Darren Dowling Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 48
Guillermo Suarez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 48
Craig Creeden Men Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 48
Bradley Gordon Mixed Cat 3 5 / 30
Alexis Fernandez Men Cat 5 4 / 33
David Mcenery Men Masters 30+ 15 / 36
Jorge Velez Men Masters 30+ 36 / 36
Charles Griffiths Men Masters 60+ 3 / 4
Andy Mapple Men Masters 40+ 13 / 29
Mark Stein Men Masters 40+ 22 / 29
Todd Wilson Men Masters 40+ 28 / 29
Carlos Soler Men Masters 40+ 29 / 29
Race For Humanity - Road Race (Feb 11 2012)
Ken Vida Mixed Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 81
Lucas Wardein Mixed Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 81
Darren Dowling Mixed Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 81
Craig Creeden Mixed Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 81
Anthony Vasilas Mixed Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 81
Roy Foley Mixed Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 81
Guillermo Suarez Mixed Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 81
Jan Heylen Mixed Pro/Cat 1/2 61 / 81
Buddy Spafford Mixed Pro/Cat 1/2 63 / 81
Marilyn Cullinane Mixed Pro/Cat 1/2 67 / 81
Derek Bennett Mixed Pro/Cat 1/2 70 / 81
Pascal Jugy Mixed Masters 60+ 2 / 12
Charles Griffiths Mixed Masters 60+ 9 / 12
Bradley Gordon Mixed Cat 3 39 / 40
Alexis Fernandez Men Cat 5 3 / 72
Adam Kerr Men Cat 5 7 / 72
Carlos Soler Mixed Masters 50+ 3 / 58
John Tanner Mixed Masters 50+ 9 / 58
Seth Layton Mixed Masters 50+ 17 / 58
Thomas Kerr Mixed Masters 50+ 28 / 58
Mark Stein Mixed Masters 50+ 29 / 58
Kimberly Vaughan Mixed Masters 50+ 31 / 58
Julio Vivo Mixed Masters 50+ 35 / 58
Glenn Harsin Mixed Masters 50+ 37 / 58
James Kane Mixed Masters 50+ 38 / 58
Frank Mullen Mixed Masters 50+ 50 / 58
Cathy Kamhi Mixed Masters 50+ 54 / 58
Michael Chiarella Mixed Masters 50+ 57 / 58
David Mcenery Men Masters 30+ 45 / 57
Pablo Santa cruz Men Masters 40+ 2 / 47
Andy Mapple Men Masters 40+ 3 / 47
Peter Davis Men Masters 40+ 9 / 47
Kevin Bradbury Men Masters 40+ 13 / 47
Mick Magin Men Masters 40+ 26 / 47
Chuck Holstein Men Masters 40+ 27 / 47
Graham White Men Masters 40+ 31 / 47
Todd Wilson Men Masters 40+ 35 / 47
2012 Spring Fling of Cycling - Road Race (Jan 29 2012)
Pascal Jugy Men Masters 60+ 4 / 11
Charles Griffiths Men Masters 60+ 10 / 11
Seth Layton Men Masters 50+ 12 / 32
Michael Chiarella Men Masters 50+ 13 / 32
John Tanner Men Masters 50+ 14 / 32
Glenn Harsin Men Masters 50+ 30 / 32
Darren Dowling Men Pro 1-2 10 / 33
Craig Creeden Men Pro 1-2 20 / 33
Roy Foley Men Pro 1-2 29 / 33
Bradley Gordon Men Cat 3 13 / 26
Alexis Fernandez Men Cat 5 7 / 53
Cathy Kamhi Women Women 3-4 7 / 8
Todd Wilson Men Masters 40+ 10 / 28
Chuck Holstein Men Masters 40+ 11 / 28
Spring Fling of Cycling - Circuit Race (Jan 28 2012)
Jimmy Woodard Men Pro 1-2 5 / 33
Craig Creeden Men Pro 1-2 15 / 33
Darren Dowling Men Pro 1-2 20 / 33
John Tanner Men Masters 50+ 7 / 17
Pascal Jugy Men Masters 60+ 3 / 9
Charles Griffiths Men Masters 60+ 8 / 9
Chuck Holstein Men Cat 3 10 / 19
Bradley Gordon Men Cat 3 12 / 19
Alexis Fernandez Men Cat 5 1 / 30
Cathy Kamhi Women Women 3-4 6 / 8
Tour de 'Toona - Road Race (Jul 10 2011)
Taylor Warren Men Cat 2 26 / 61
Tour de 'Toona - Crit (Jul 10 2011)
Taylor Warren Men Cat 2 17 / 64
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)
Douglas Pitts Men 30+ 67 / 147
Dothan CityFest Criterium (Apr 2 2011)
Shawn Gravois Men Cat 1/2 24 / 45
Donovan-Ruhlman Naugatuck Criterium (Jul 18 2010)
Shawn Gravois Pro 1/2/3 39 / 64
New England Regional Championships Criterium (Jul 11 2010)
Shawn Gravois Pro1-2 6 / 54
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - GC (Jul 5 2010)
Shawn Gravois Men Pro/1 98 / 113
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Criterium (Jul 5 2010)
Shawn Gravois Men Pro/1 97 / 116
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Time Trial (Jul 4 2010)
Shawn Gravois Men Pro/1 95 / 122
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Road Race (Jul 3 2010)
Shawn Gravois Men Pro/1 116 / 142
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Circuit Race (Jul 2 2010)
Shawn Gravois Men Pro/1 127 / 158
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 20 2010)
Mark Stein Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 36 / 72
5th Annual Rick Newhouse Memorial Ninigret Criterium (Apr 17 2010)
Thomas Schneider Master 45+ (1-4) 9 / 26
Busiest Racers
in last months
Mark Stein 65
Pablo Santa cruz 51
Chuck Holstein 33
Graham White 28
Jimmy Page 25
Lucas Wardein 24
Anthony Maisto 23
Alan Korhonen 22
Andy Mapple 21
Jay Major 17
Didier Fresne 16
Frank Mullen 16
John Tanner 14
Ken Vida 14
Sandra Pehl 13
Ernie Pena 13
Glenn Harsin 13
Cathy Kamhi 12
Buddy Spafford 11
David Mcenery 11
Neal Shepherd 11
Guillermo Suarez 11
Tish Kelly 11
Derek Bennett 10
Bradley Gordon 10
Charles Griffiths 10
Craig Creeden 10
Marilyn Cullinane 10
John Randolph 9
Julio Prida 9
Dave Lewis 9
Roy Foley 8
Charles Kelly jr 8
Shawn Gravois 8
Darren Dowling 8
Yosvani Rosell 8
Julia Fresne 7
Alexis Fernandez 7
Jimmy Woodard 7
Peter Davis 7
Daniel Mendoza 7
Todd Wilson 6
Carlos Soler 6
Vasilios Palekis 5
Larry Mengelkoch 5
Kristy Neuenschwander 5
Jim Zimmer 5
Pascal Jugy 5
Jan Heylen 4
Laurie King 4
Chris Klemz 4
Thomas Kerr 4
Peter Benstock 3
Seth Layton 3
Paul Carbone 3
Trish Cohen 3
Mick Magin 3
Marc Boults 3
Edwin Torres 3
Eric Lippens 3
Greg Algood 3
Kyle Kelly 3
Marcus Moffett 3
Anthony Vasilas 3
Dylan Baker 3
Craig Manchen 2
James Kane 2
Michael Chiarella 2
Sean Courtney 2
Michael Bernsen 2
Downs Spitler 2
Bernie Kluender 2
Blaine Heric 2
Taylor Warren 2
Samantha Heinrich 2
Paige Kelly 2
Earl Henry 2
Broderick Hartley 2
Michael Green 1
Luke Gisclair 1
Michael Green 1
Sean Colley 1
Paul Dupuis 1
Jorge Velez 1
Matthew Smith 1
Kevin Bradbury 1
William Ale 1
Steve Engle 1
Ross Handy 1
Allen Hughes 1
Allen Jones 1
Thomas Schneider 1
Adam Kerr 1
Donald Foster 1
Adam Goldstein 1
Kimberly Vaughan 1
Julio Vivo 1
Warden Lucas 1
Michael Mccollum 1
Leonard Altamura 1