Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Clemson Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Crossroads Classic - Kannapolis Criterium (Jul 30 2014)
Chris Harrigan Men 3 20 / 48
Crossroads Classic - Mocksville Criterium (Jul 29 2014)
Chris Harrigan Men 3 41 / 48
SRS #3: Asheville Criterium (Jul 19 2014)
Chris Harrigan Men CAT 3 12 / 40
Spartanburg Regional Classic (May 2 2014)
Brent Beadles Men CAT 4/5 12 / 35
Park Circle Criterium Weekend Day 2 (Mar 30 2014)
Chris Harrigan Men 3/4 2 / 40
Clemson Collegiate Criterium (Mar 16 2014)
Nicholas Luther Men A Collegiate 18 / 20
Chris Harrigan Men B Collegiate 4 / 15
Jacob Luther Men B Collegiate 5 / 15
Clemson Collegiate TT (Mar 15 2014)
Alex Kellum Men A Collegiate 1 / 16
Nicholas Luther Men A Collegiate 5 / 16
Clemson Collegiate Road Race (Mar 15 2014)
Austin Langley Women B Collegiate 11 / 13
Brent Beadles Men B Collegiate 6 / 15
Greenville Spring Series (Mar 2 2014)
Chris Harrigan Men Cat 4 51 / 56
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 23 2014)
Chris Harrigan Men Cat 5 Jan-34 13 / 13
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 16 2014)
Chris Harrigan Men Cat 5 Jan-34 24 / 26
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 15 2014)
Chris Harrigan Men Cat 5 Jan-34 19 / 19
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 8 2014)
Chris Harrigan Men Cat 5 Jan-34 2 / 19
Greenville Spring Series (Mar 3 2013)
Louis Turra Men Cat 3 39 / 41
Greenville Spring Series (Mar 2 2013)
Louis Turra Men Cat 3 39 / 41
Brent Beadles Men Cat 5 01-34 9 / 33
Zack Flathmann Men Cat 5 01-34 32 / 33
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 24 2013)
Louis Turra Men Cat 3 39 / 46
Seminole Cycling Classic - Crit (Feb 24 2013)
Zack Flathmann Men Cat D Collegiate 10 / 10
Jacob Luther Men Cat C Collegiate 12 / 46
Brent Beadles Men Cat C Collegiate 21 / 46
Colby Poplin Men Cat C Collegiate 33 / 46
Christopher Marler Men Cat C Collegiate 45 / 46
Nicholas Luther Men Cat A Collegiate 27 / 41
Alex Kellum Men Cat A Collegiate 38 / 41
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 23 2013)
Louis Turra Men Cat 3 42 / 45
Seminole Cycling Classic - RR (Feb 23 2013)
Colby Poplin Men Cat C Collegiate 32 / 53
Brent Beadles Men Cat C Collegiate 37 / 53
Jacob Luther Men Cat C Collegiate 40 / 53
Alex Kellum Men Cat A Collegiate 1 / 35
Nicholas Luther Men Cat A Collegiate 22 / 35
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 17 2013)
Louis Turra Men Cat 3 39 / 44
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 16 2013)
Louis Turra Men Cat 3 21 / 37
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 10 2013)
Louis Turra Men Cat 3 36 / 56
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 9 2013)
Louis Turra Men Cat 3 46 / 57
Blythewood Omnium: Presented by Cobblestone Park - Circuit Race (Mar 12 2012)
Alex Kellum Men Cat3/4 00-99 1 / 36
Blythewood Omnium - Crit (Mar 11 2012)
Alex Kellum Men Cat3/4 00-99 7 / 51
Blythewood Omnium: Presented by Cobblestone Park - Crit (Mar 11 2012)
Alex Kellum Men Cat3/4 00-99 7 / 51
The Boro Battle - Crit (Feb 26 2012)
Benjamin Grier Men A 17 / 23
The Boro Battle - Road Race (Feb 25 2012)
Alex Kellum Men A 15 / 24
Benjamin Grier Men A 19 / 24
Luke Watson Men C 20 / 25
Tornado Cycling Classic - BMS Criterium (Apr 10 2011)
Jesse Miller Collegiate Men B 11 / 18
Alex Kellum Collegiate Men B 18 / 18
Molly Hubbard Collegiate Women A 6 / 9
Charles Martino Collegiate Men C 17 / 18
Austin Hilliard Collegiate Men A 5 / 26
Chris Riggins Collegiate Men A 24 / 26
Tornado Cycling Classic - BMS Criterium (Apr 10 2011)
Jesse Miller Collegiate Men B 11 / 18
Alex Kellum Collegiate Men B 18 / 18
Molly Hubbard Collegiate Women A 6 / 9
Charles Martino Collegiate Men C 17 / 18
Austin Hilliard Collegiate Men A 5 / 26
Chris Riggins Collegiate Men A 24 / 26
Tornado Cycling Classic - Piney Flats RR (Apr 9 2011)
Robert Nelson Collegiate Men B 4 / 16
Alex Kellum Collegiate Men B 10 / 16
Jesse Miller Collegiate Men B 12 / 16
Molly Hubbard Collegiate Women A 5 / 7
Austin Hilliard Collegiate Men A 15 / 27
SECCC Championships (Apr 18 2010)
Benjamin Zawacki Men A 7 / 37
Benjamin Grier Men A 25 / 37
Chris Riggins Men B 3 / 23
William Gilstrap Men B 21 / 23
Elizabeth Lee Men C 17 / 33
Becca Viner Women A 9 / 12
Jacquie Spoon Women A 10 / 12
SECCC Championships (Apr 17 2010)
Benjamin Zawacki Men A 3 / 42
Matt Johnson Men A 21 / 42
Benjamin Grier Men A 26 / 42
David Rossman Men A 42 / 42
Chris Riggins Men B 3 / 19
Elizabeth Lee Men C 8 / 39
Jacquie Spoon Women A 10 / 12
Becca Viner Women A 11 / 12
UA Huntsville Race Weekend (Apr 11 2010)
Benjamin Zawacki Men A 4 / 31
Matt Johnson Men A 14 / 31
David Rossman Men A 19 / 31
Chris Riggins Men B 5 / 22
Colin Smith Men B 13 / 22
Jesse Miller Men B 22 / 22
Becca Viner Women A 9 / 11
Jacquie Spoon Women A 11 / 11
UA Huntsville Race Weekend (Apr 10 2010)
Matt Johnson Men A 14 / 20
Jacquie Spoon Women A 10 / 11
Becca Viner Women A 11 / 11
UA Huntsville Race Weekend (Apr 10 2010)
Benjamin Zawacki Men A 1 / 7
Chris Riggins Men B 1 / 6
Colin Smith Men B 5 / 6
Jacquie Spoon Women A 4 / 4
Furman Cycling (Mar 28 2010)
Benjamin Zawacki Men A 5 / 23
Benjamin Grier Men A 12 / 23
Matt Johnson Men A 16 / 23
Chris Riggins Men B 2 / 14
Austin Hilliard Men B 9 / 14
William Gilstrap Men C 11 / 29
Nathan Hinkle Men C 22 / 29
Becca Viner Women A 2 / 9
Jacquie Spoon Women A 8 / 9
Caroline Hempel Women B 11 / 12
Furman Cycling (Mar 27 2010)
Matt Johnson Men A 10 / 40
Benjamin Zawacki Men A 15 / 40
Benjamin Grier Men A 20 / 40
Kevin Satterfield Men A 35 / 40
David Rossman Men A 36 / 40
Austin Hilliard Men B 2 / 18
Chris Riggins Men B 10 / 18
Elizabeth Lee Men C 13 / 46
Nathan Hinkle Men C 14 / 46
William Gilstrap Men C 44 / 46
Georgia Tech Road Race 2010 (Mar 14 2010)
Matt Johnson Men A 21 / 37
Benjamin Grier Men A 24 / 37
David Rossman Men A 27 / 37
Austin Hilliard Men B 2 / 20
Chris Riggins Men B 12 / 20
Eric Shelleman Men C 6 / 24
Nathan Hinkle Men C 12 / 24
Jacquie Spoon Women B 2 / 5
Shannon Edd Women B 4 / 5
Georgia Tech Road Race (Mar 13 2010)
Chris Riggins Men B 5 / 23
Austin Hilliard Men B 7 / 23
Colin Smith Men C 8 / 23
Eric Shelleman Men C 20 / 23
Nathan Hinkle Men C 21 / 23
Jacquie Spoon Women B 2 / 8
Shannon Edd Women B 7 / 8
Georgia Tech Road Race 2010 (Mar 13 2010)
Benjamin Grier Men A 3 / 7
Matt Johnson Men A 4 / 7
Chris Riggins Men B 1 / 3
Colin Smith Men C 4 / 10
Jacquie Spoon Women B 2 / 4
Shannon Edd Women B 3 / 4
Battle in the Boro (Feb 28 2010)
Kevin Satterfield Men A 16 / 40
Matt Johnson Men A 23 / 40
Benjamin Grier Men A 31 / 40
David Rossman Men B 6 / 25
Chris Riggins Men B 18 / 25
William Gilstrap Men C 4 / 40
Elizabeth Lee Men C 15 / 40
Eric Shelleman Men C 20 / 40
Nathan Hinkle Men C 40 / 40
Jacquie Spoon Women B 1 / 9
Becca Viner Women B 2 / 9
Patricia Black Women B 3 / 9
Battle in the Boro (Feb 27 2010)
Benjamin Grier Men A 25 / 35
Kevin Satterfield Men A 28 / 35
David Rossman Men B 3 / 27
Chris Riggins Men B 5 / 27
Nathan Hinkle Men C 7 / 44
William Gilstrap Men C 12 / 44
Elizabeth Lee Men C 17 / 44
Eric Shelleman Men C 35 / 44
Becca Viner Women B 1 / 9
Jacquie Spoon Women B 2 / 9
Patricia Black Women B 6 / 9
Seminole Cycling Classic (Feb 21 2010)
Benjamin Zawacki Men A 1 / 29
Matt Johnson Men A 14 / 29
Benjamin Grier Men A 18 / 29
Chris Riggins Men B 4 / 23
Austin Hilliard Men B 9 / 23
Elizabeth Lee Men C 10 / 45
Colin Smith Men C 13 / 45
Nathan Hinkle Men C 15 / 45
William Gilstrap Men C 19 / 45
Jacquie Spoon Women B 1 / 12
Becca Viner Women B 2 / 12
Caroline Hempel Women B 3 / 12
Seminole Cycling Classic (Feb 20 2010)
Benjamin Zawacki Men A 4 / 31
Benjamin Grier Men A 7 / 31
Matt Johnson Men A 11 / 31
Chris Riggins Men B 1 / 20
Austin Hilliard Men B 5 / 20
Christian Askew Men B 19 / 20
Colin Smith Men C 5 / 46
Nathan Hinkle Men C 8 / 46
William Gilstrap Men C 11 / 46
Elizabeth Lee Men C 14 / 46
Jacquie Spoon Women B 2 / 10
Caroline Hempel Women B 4 / 10
Becca Viner Women B 5 / 10
Seminole Cycling Classic (Feb 20 2010)
Benjamin Zawacki Men A 1 / 14
Benjamin Grier Men A 6 / 14
Matt Johnson Men A 11 / 14
Chris Riggins Men B 1 / 4
Elizabeth Lee Men C 8 / 20
Colin Smith Men C 13 / 20
William Gilstrap Men C 15 / 20
Becca Viner Women B 1 / 7
Jacquie Spoon Women B 2 / 7
Caroline Hempel Women B 3 / 7