Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Mars Hill Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
The Airport Assault - Crit (Mar 23 2014)
Catherine Harnden Women WOMENS A COLLEGIATE 13 / 14
Jacob Hill Men MENS A COLLEGIATE 9 / 20
Mauro Rato Men MENS A COLLEGIATE 15 / 20
The Airport Assault - RR (Mar 22 2014)
Catherine Harnden Women WOMENS A COLLEGIATE 13 / 14
Chad Capobianco Men MENS A COLLEGIATE 12 / 21
Clemson Collegiate Criterium (Mar 16 2014)
Timothy Jenkinson Men A Collegiate 2 / 20
Jacob Hill Men A Collegiate 4 / 20
Mauro Rato Men A Collegiate 9 / 20
Clemson Collegiate Road Race (Mar 15 2014)
Jacob Hill Men A Collegiate 3 / 20
Chad Capobianco Men A Collegiate 5 / 20
Terrapin Twilight Criterium (Apr 27 2013)
R Maitland jones Mixed Amatuer Finals 7 / 83
R Maitland jones Men Cat 1/2 12 / 60
Seminole Cycling Classic - Crit (Feb 24 2013)
Timothy Jenkinson Men Cat A Collegiate 9 / 41
Corey Davis Men Cat A Collegiate 15 / 41
The Boro Battle - Crit (Feb 26 2012)
Sebastian Scherf Men A 5 / 23
Timothy Jenkinson Men A 8 / 23
Michael Robinson Men A 16 / 23
Corey Davis Men A 21 / 23
Barry Wilcox iii Men B 9 / 20
Jake Dixon Men B 16 / 20
Jake Mills Men C 18 / 19
Mariske Strauss Women A 1 / 11
Klara Rossouw Women A 5 / 11
Stephanie Bunnett Women A 11 / 11
The Boro Battle - Road Race (Feb 25 2012)
Sebastian Scherf Men A 11 / 24
Timothy Jenkinson Men A 20 / 24
Barry Wilcox iii Men B 15 / 20
Jake Dixon Men B 19 / 20
Mariske Strauss Women A 2 / 10
Klara Rossouw Women A 4 / 10
Stephanie Bunnett Women A 10 / 10
Tornado Cycling Classic - BMS Criterium (Apr 10 2011)
Klara Rossouw Collegiate Women A 5 / 9
Stephanie Bunnett Collegiate Women A 8 / 9
Yolanda Colon Collegiate Women A 9 / 9
Marco Liubenov Collegiate Men C 9 / 18
Michael Robinson Collegiate Men A 3 / 26
Kyle Knott Collegiate Men A 4 / 26
Paul Webb Collegiate Men A 12 / 26
Sebastian Scherf Collegiate Men A 13 / 26
R Maitland jones Collegiate Men A 15 / 26
Matthew Willing Collegiate Men A 16 / 26
Timothy Jenkinson Collegiate Men A 17 / 26
Nikola Milanovic Collegiate Men A 21 / 26
Tornado Cycling Classic - BMS Criterium (Apr 10 2011)
Klara Rossouw Collegiate Women A 5 / 9
Stephanie Bunnett Collegiate Women A 8 / 9
Yolanda Colon Collegiate Women A 9 / 9
Marco Liubenov Collegiate Men C 9 / 18
Michael Robinson Collegiate Men A 3 / 26
Kyle Knott Collegiate Men A 4 / 26
Paul Webb Collegiate Men A 12 / 26
Sebastian Scherf Collegiate Men A 13 / 26
R Maitland jones Collegiate Men A 15 / 26
Matthew Willing Collegiate Men A 16 / 26
Timothy Jenkinson Collegiate Men A 17 / 26
Nikola Milanovic Collegiate Men A 21 / 26
Tornado Cycling Classic - Piney Flats RR (Apr 9 2011)
Stephanie Bunnett Collegiate Women A 4 / 7
Paul Webb Collegiate Men A 3 / 27
Matthew Willing Collegiate Men A 4 / 27
Timothy Jenkinson Collegiate Men A 8 / 27
R Maitland jones Collegiate Men A 10 / 27
Sebastian Scherf Collegiate Men A 14 / 27
Michael Robinson Collegiate Men A 17 / 27
Kyle Knott Collegiate Men A 20 / 27
SECCC Championships (Apr 18 2010)
Kyle Knott Men A 8 / 37
Paul Webb Men A 11 / 37
Nikola Milanovic Men A 26 / 37
Matthew Willing Men A 30 / 37
Ryan Levander Men C 7 / 33
Yonatan Arnold Men C 30 / 33
Aaron Wells Men C 32 / 33
Klara Rossouw Women A 8 / 12
Yolanda Colon Women A 11 / 12
Melissa Holloway Women B 2 / 7
SECCC Championships (Apr 17 2010)
Matthew Willing Men A 5 / 42
Paul Webb Men A 15 / 42
Kyle Knott Men A 17 / 42
Nikola Milanovic Men A 30 / 42
Aaron Wells Men C 31 / 39
Ryan Levander Men C 33 / 39
Yonatan Arnold Men C 35 / 39
Klara Rossouw Women A 7 / 12
Yolanda Colon Women A 8 / 12
Melissa Holloway Women B 1 / 6
UA Huntsville Race Weekend (Apr 11 2010)
Paul Webb Men A 3 / 31
Kyle Knott Men A 7 / 31
Nikola Milanovic Men A 27 / 31
Matthew Willing Men A 30 / 31
Francisco Fuster Men A 31 / 31
Yonatan Arnold Men C 15 / 17
Klara Rossouw Women A 7 / 11
Yolanda Colon Women A 8 / 11
UA Huntsville Race Weekend (Apr 10 2010)
Matthew Willing Men A 1 / 20
Paul Webb Men A 5 / 20
Kyle Knott Men A 12 / 20
Yonatan Arnold Men C 7 / 24
Klara Rossouw Women A 7 / 11
Yolanda Colon Women A 9 / 11
UA Huntsville Race Weekend (Apr 10 2010)
Paul Webb Men A 2 / 7
Yonatan Arnold Men C 5 / 5
Klara Rossouw Women A 1 / 4
Furman Cycling (Mar 28 2010)
Paul Webb Men A 8 / 23
Matthew Willing Men A 17 / 23
Ryan Levander Men C 9 / 29
Yonatan Arnold Men C 18 / 29
Yolanda Colon Women A 4 / 9
Klara Rossouw Women A 7 / 9
Melissa Holloway Women B 4 / 12
Furman Cycling (Mar 27 2010)
Kyle Knott Men A 11 / 40
Paul Webb Men A 24 / 40
Francisco Fuster Men A 25 / 40
Matthew Willing Men A 28 / 40
Nikola Milanovic Men A 40 / 40
Yonatan Arnold Men C 22 / 46
Klara Rossouw Women A 3 / 7
Yolanda Colon Women A 7 / 7
Georgia Tech Road Race 2010 (Mar 14 2010)
Matthew Willing Men A 8 / 37
Paul Webb Men A 13 / 37
Nikola Milanovic Men A 22 / 37
Kyle Knott Men A 23 / 37
Klara Rossouw Women A 6 / 9
Yolanda Colon Women A 9 / 9
Melissa Holloway Women B 3 / 5
Georgia Tech Road Race (Mar 13 2010)
Paul Webb Men A 8 / 31
Matthew Willing Men A 14 / 31
Kyle Knott Men A 18 / 31
Nikola Milanovic Men A 26 / 31
Klara Rossouw Women A 7 / 11
Yolanda Colon Women A 11 / 11
Melissa Holloway Women B 5 / 8
Georgia Tech Road Race 2010 (Mar 13 2010)
Paul Webb Men A 2 / 7
Battle in the Boro (Feb 28 2010)
Paul Webb Men A 3 / 40
Kyle Knott Men A 15 / 40
Francisco Fuster Men A 25 / 40
Nikola Milanovic Men A 26 / 40
Matthew Willing Men A 30 / 40
Klara Rossouw Women A 5 / 13
Yolanda Colon Women A 12 / 13
Melissa Holloway Women B 6 / 9
Battle in the Boro (Feb 27 2010)
Paul Webb Men A 18 / 35
Matthew Willing Men A 19 / 35
Kyle Knott Men A 21 / 35
Francisco Fuster Men A 29 / 35
Nikola Milanovic Men A 31 / 35
Klara Rossouw Women A 7 / 13
Yolanda Colon Women A 12 / 13
Melissa Holloway Women B 5 / 9
Seminole Cycling Classic (Feb 21 2010)
Paul Webb Men A 7 / 29
Kyle Knott Men A 10 / 29
Francisco Fuster Men A 16 / 29
Nikola Milanovic Men A 23 / 29
Matthew Willing Men A 26 / 29
Klara Rossouw Women A 1 / 5
Yolanda Colon Women A 5 / 5
Seminole Cycling Classic (Feb 20 2010)
Matthew Willing Men A 6 / 31
Kyle Knott Men A 9 / 31
Francisco Fuster Men A 16 / 31
Nikola Milanovic Men A 19 / 31
Paul Webb Men A 31 / 31
Klara Rossouw Women A 1 / 6
Yolanda Colon Women A 6 / 6
Seminole Cycling Classic (Feb 20 2010)
Paul Webb Men A 4 / 14