Log In

Team Overview: Mirage

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Gary Glickman Memorial Criterium Texas Age Based C (May 23 2015)

Scott Ellison Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 21
Clyde Stafford jr Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 17 / 21
David Simcoe Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 18 / 21
Patrick Galvin Men Master 60+ 5 / 16
David Parks Men Master 60+ 7 / 16
Ted Larson Men Master 60+ 16 / 16
Rick Francis Men Master 50+ 8 / 29
Jordan Chaney Men Master 50+ 20 / 29
John Eder Men Master 50+ 26 / 29
Adam Spears Men Master 40+ 38 / 49
James Jones Men Master 40+ 40 / 49

Bike the Bricks VI (May 22 2015)

Scott Ellison Men MASTERS 35+ Cat 4/5 12 / 43
Clyde Stafford jr Men MASTERS 35+ Cat 4/5 37 / 43
Mauricio Caballero Men ALL Cat 4/5 32 / 42
Jordan Chaney Men MASTERS 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 32
John Eder Men MASTERS 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 32
Adam Spears Men MASTERS 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 43
Gary Dutschmann Men MASTERS 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 37 / 43

Harbor Master Criterium (Apr 26 2015)

Clyde Stafford jr Men Cat 4 21 / 24

Lapeze & Johns Fayetteville Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 25 2015)

Ted Larson Men Master 60+ Open 7 / 8

Races at the Lake (Apr 25 2015)

James Jones Men Masters 40-49 1 / 14

Matrix Challenge - Sunday (Apr 19 2015)

Clyde Stafford jr Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 20 / 23
Ted Larson Men Masters 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 3
David Parks Men Masters 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 3
Patrick Galvin Men Masters 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 3
Jordan Chaney Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 17
James Jones Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 32
Rick Francis Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 32
Mauricio Caballero Men Cat 4/5 15 / 36
Rick Francis Men Cat 3 24 / 28
Bill Ketterer Men Cat 3 26 / 28

Matrix Challenge - Saturday (Apr 18 2015)

Scott Ellison Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 27
Clyde Stafford jr Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 23 / 27
Bill Ketterer Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 29
Jordan Chaney Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 29
James Jones Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 34
Rick Francis Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 34
Charles Mills Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 34
Adam Spears Men Cat 2/3 64 / 66
David Parks Men Masters 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 3
Ted Larson Men Masters 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 3
Patrick Galvin Men Masters 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 3
Mauricio Caballero Men Cat 4 14 / 36

The Blackland Classic - Sunday (Apr 12 2015)

Clyde Stafford jr Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 9 / 9
Mauricio Caballero Men Cat 3/4 25 / 27

The Blackland Classic - Saturday (Apr 11 2015)

David Parks Men Masters 60+ 1 / 1
Clyde Stafford jr Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 20 / 20
Mauricio Caballero Men Cat 3/4 21 / 28
Chad Bagnell Men Cat 3/4 24 / 28

Jesuit Ranger Roundup (Mar 22 2015)

David Simcoe Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 35 / 42
Gary Dutschmann Men Cat 3/4 3 / 33
Rick Francis Men Cat 3/4 10 / 33
Jordan Chaney Men Cat 3/4 23 / 33
Brad House Men Masters 50+ 20 / 22

Armeaux Crit (Mar 21 2015)

Clyde Stafford jr Men Cat 4/5 17 / 29
James Jones Men Masters 40+ 11 / 30
James Jones Men Cat 3/4 19 / 40
Adam Spears Men Cat 3/4 21 / 40

Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 15 2015)

Brad House GC Men MASTERS 50-59 14 / 15
Mauricio Caballero GC Men Cat 4 31 / 47

Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 15 2015)

Brad House Men MASTERS 50-59 10 / 15
Mauricio Caballero Men Cat 4 38 / 45

Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 14 2015)

Brad House Men MASTERS 50-59 37 / 17
Mauricio Caballero Men Cat 4 32 / 46

Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 14 2015)

Brad House Men MASTERS 50-59 15 / 15
Mauricio Caballero Men Cat 4 36 / 46

La Primavera Lago Vista Sunday (Mar 8 2015)

David Parks Men Masters 60+ 2 / 8
Ted Larson Men Masters 60+ 4 / 8
Patrick Galvin Men Masters 60+ 5 / 8

La Primavera Lago Vista Saturday (Mar 7 2015)

Rick Francis Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 37
Patrick Galvin Men Masters 60+ 4 / 10
Ted Larson Men Masters 60+ 6 / 10
David Parks Men Masters 60+ 7 / 10

The Walburg Classic (Feb 21 2015)

David Simcoe Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 32 / 60
Clyde Stafford jr Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 55 / 60
Charles Allen Men Cat 4 41 / 65

Sun Devil Criterium (Feb 8 2015)

James Jones Men Masters 45+ Cat. 1/2/3 3 / 16
James Jones Men Cat. 3/4 13 / 44

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Sunday RR (Feb 8 2015)

Jordan Chaney Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 19
Jon Kieffer Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 19
David Parks Men Masters 60+ Open 1 / 8
Brent Aston Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 16 / 46
Bill Ketterer Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 29 / 46
Joshua Carey Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 36 / 46
Charles Mills Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 44 / 46

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Hill Climb (Feb 7 2015)

David Parks Men Masters 50+ / 60+ Open 8 / 9

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Saturday RR (Feb 7 2015)

David Parks Men Master 60+ Open 1 / 8
Bill Ketterer Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 53
Adam Spears Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 47 / 53
Bill Shirer Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 23
Jordan Chaney Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 23
Brad House Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 23
Bill Ketterer Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 23

McDowell Mtn Circuit Race (Feb 7 2015)

James Jones Men Master 40+ 7 / 39
James Jones Men Senior 3 13 / 20

Megan Baab Memorial Road Race (Jan 17 2015)

Rick Francis Men Masters 40+ P/1/2/3/4/5 7 / 52
Bill Ketterer Men Masters 40+ P/1/2/3/4/5 23 / 52
Dan Ronan Men Masters 40+ P/1/2/3/4/5 32 / 52
Brent Aston Men Masters 40+ P/1/2/3/4/5 49 / 52
Gary Dutschmann Men Masters 40+ P/1/2/3/4/5 51 / 52
David Simcoe Men ALL Cat 5 12 / 26
Joshua Carey Men ALL Cat 4/5 9 / 45
Clyde Stafford jr Men ALL Cat 4/5 38 / 45

TRP Winter Criteriums (Dec 13 2014)

James Jones Men Cat 3/4/5 6 / 18

Road Championship Weekend ~ The Fort Hood Challenge Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Patrick Galvin Men Master 60+ 8 / 30
David Parks Men Master 60+ 10 / 30

Road Championship Weekend ~ The Fort Hood Challenge Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Spenser Guy Men Cat 4 90 / 97
Brent Aston Men Cat 3 26 / 81
Adam Spears Men Cat 3 35 / 81
Rick Francis Men Cat 3 75 / 81

Chappell Hill Bank Classic (Sep 7 2014)

Rick Francis Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 60
Patrick Galvin Men Master 60+ Open 9 / 13

Bellevue Twilight Criterium (Aug 15 2014)

James Jones Men Master Open 5 / 6

The Dragon Criterium Series (Aug 9 2014)

Dwayne Evans Men Cat 4/5 24 / 26

East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 29 2014)

James Jones Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 19 / 68

ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)

James Jones Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 10 / 87

Commonwealth Classic (Jun 27 2014)

James Jones Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 8 / 70

Oshkosh Criterium de Titan (Jun 26 2014)

James Jones Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 8 / 60

Road America Road Race (Jun 25 2014)

James Jones Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 58 / 84

Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 24 2014)

James Jones Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 34 / 49

Beloit Bike Classic (Jun 23 2014)

James Jones Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 9 / 57

Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2014)

James Jones Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 17 / 73

Giro d' Grafton (Jun 21 2014)

James Jones Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 9 / 86

East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2014)

James Jones Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 3 / 53

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - River Parks Criterium (Jun 8 2014)

Kristin Lucido Women Master 40+ 4 / 4
Mauricio Caballero Men Cat 4 28 / 61

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Brady Arts District Criterium (Jun 7 2014)

Kristin Lucido Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 5 / 8
John Cowan Men Cat 3 45 / 90
Gary Dutschmann Men Cat 3 58 / 90
Bill Ketterer Men Cat 3 62 / 90
Charles Mills Men Cat 3 86 / 90
Kristin Lucido Women Cat 4 15 / 28

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome Criterium (Jun 6 2014)

John Cowan Men Cat 3 26 / 93
Bill Ketterer Men Cat 3 60 / 93
Gary Dutschmann Men Cat 3 64 / 93
Charles Mills Men Cat 3 81 / 93

Little River Challenge (Jun 1 2014)

Clyde Stafford jr Men Master 35+ 3 / 7

Arley Smith Memorial Criterium (May 31 2014)

Clyde Stafford jr Men Cat 4/5 10 / 12

Medical Colleagues of Texas Road Race (May 10 2014)

Patrick Galvin Men Open Master 60+ 2 / 6
Rick Francis Men Cat 3/4 11 / 35
James Jones Men Cat 3/4 22 / 35
Bill Ketterer Men Cat 3/4 30 / 35

TBi/TRP Wednesday Night Crits (Apr 23 2014)

James Jones Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3/4 ALL 10 / 11
Rick Francis Men Cat 3/4 ALL 13 / 20
James Jones Men Cat 3/4 ALL 14 / 20

Dallas Racing Spring Omnium (Mar 29 2014)

David Parks CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 50+ 11 / 11
Rick Francis Men CAT 3 13 / 17

The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 23 2014)

Erik Roth Men's Cat 5 13 / 25
Ron Bradshaw Men's Cat 5 19 / 25

The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 23 2014)

Erik Roth Men's Cat 5 15 / 22
Ron Bradshaw Men's Cat 5 20 / 22

The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 22 2014)

Erik Roth Men's Cat 5 11 / 25
Ron Bradshaw Men's Cat 5 17 / 25

The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 22 2014)

Erik Roth Men's Cat 5 13 / 25
Ron Bradshaw Men's Cat 5 22 / 25

Jesuit Ranger Roundup (Mar 9 2014)

Charles Mills Men Cat 3/4 Senior Open 6 / 53
Gary Dutschmann Men Cat 3/4 Senior Open 8 / 53
Adam Spears Men Cat 3/4 Senior Open 9 / 53
Brent Aston Men Cat 3/4 Senior Open 11 / 53
Jerry Chambers Men Cat 3/4 Senior Open 44 / 53

Fair Park Criterium (Mar 8 2014)

Joshua Carey Men Cat3/4 7 / 44
Gary Dutschmann Men Cat3/4 9 / 44
James Jones Men Cat3/4 14 / 44
Charles Mills Men Cat3/4 39 / 44
Joshua Carey Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 22 / 37
Clyde Stafford jr Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 23 / 37
Brian Estes Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 25 / 37
Phillip Pena Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 36 / 37
Brian Estes Men Cat4/5 12 / 22
Clyde Stafford jr Men Cat4/5 21 / 22
Brent Aston Men Cat2/3 14 / 28

23rd Annual La Primavera Lago Vista (Mar 2 2014)

Rick Francis Men Cat 3 6 / 24
Joshua Carey Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 4 / 18

23rd Annual La Primavera Lago Vista (Mar 1 2014)

Bill Ketterer Men Cat 3 29 / 57
Rick Francis Men Cat 3 36 / 57
Gary Dutschmann Men Cat 3 45 / 57
Brent Aston Men Cat 3 51 / 57
Joshua Carey Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 1 / 29

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 23 2014)

Ron Bradshaw Men Cat 5 31 / 31

Snelling Road Race (Feb 22 2014)

George Morrison Men Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 98

The Walburg Classic (Feb 22 2014)

John Eder Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 49 / 49
David Parks Men Masters 60+ 5 / 14
Ron Bradshaw Men Cat 5 B 45 / 45
Joshua Carey Men Cat 4 33 / 59
Brian Estes Men Cat 4 51 / 59
Bill Ketterer Men Cat 3 13 / 48
Gary Dutschmann Men Cat 3 20 / 48
Charles Mills Men Cat 3 38 / 48
Rick Francis Men Cat 3 48 / 48

Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - RR (Feb 16 2014)

Charles Mills Men Cat3/4 40 / 65
David Parks Men Master 50+ 28 / 29

Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race (Feb 16 2014)

Charles Mills Men Cat3/4 37 / 45
David Parks Men Master 60+ 6 / 7

Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2014)

Charles Mills Men Cat3/4 21 / 69
David Parks Men Master 50+ 29 / 35
Ron Bradshaw Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 32 / 36

Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - Crit (Feb 15 2014)

David Parks Men Master 50+ 26 / 35
Ron Bradshaw Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 35 / 36

Cedar Hill Race Festival RR (Feb 9 2014)

Bill Ketterer Men Cat 3/4 Senior 11 / 38
Brent Aston Men Cat 3/4 Senior 12 / 38
Gary Dutschmann Men Cat 3/4 Senior 16 / 38
James Jones Men Cat 3/4 Senior 20 / 38
Joshua Carey Men Cat 4/5 Senior 8 / 51
Bryan Horton Men Cat 4/5 Senior 44 / 51
Ron Bradshaw Men Cat 4/5 Senior 50 / 51
David Parks Men Master 50+ / 60+ 13 / 21

Cedar Hill Race Festival RR Day 1 (Feb 8 2014)

Phillip Pena Men cat 4/5 Senior Open 15 / 42
Jon Kieffer Men cat 4/5 Senior Open 20 / 42
Joshua Carey Men cat 4/5 Senior Open 25 / 42
Rick Francis Men cat 3/4 Senior Open 17 / 37
Gary Dutschmann Men cat 3/4 Senior Open 19 / 37
Bill Ketterer Men cat 3/4 Senior Open 20 / 37
Charles Mills Men cat 3/4 Senior Open 35 / 37
David Parks Men Open Master 60+ 2 / 5

Cedar Hill Race Festival Hill Climb (Feb 8 2014)

David Parks Men Open Master 50+ / 60+ 4 / 5

Megan Baab Memorial Road Race (Jan 18 2014)

Rick Francis Men Masters 40+ 32 / 59
Joshua Carey Men Cat 4/5 1 / 65
Randall Brown Men Cat 4/5 62 / 65
Scott Ellison Men Cat 4/5 63 / 65

Buffalo Bill Criterium (Sep 22 2013)

James Jones Men Master 40+ 5 / 13

Chappell Hill Bank Classic (Sep 8 2013)

Patrick Galvin Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 31 / 34
William Jaudes Men Cat 3 29 / 42

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2013)

James Jones Men Cat 3 63 / 72

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2013)

James Jones Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 22 / 49

THF Realty Gateway Cup - Crit (Aug 30 2013)

James Jones Men Cat 3 45 / 65

Salida Classic Criterium presented by Monarch (Jul 27 2013)

Bill Ketterer Men SM 45+ 4 13 / 25

Tour Of Kansas City - Downtown Criterium (Jun 23 2013)

James Jones Men Cat 3 10 / 40

Tour Of Kansas City - New Longview Criterium (Jun 22 2013)

James Jones Men Master 40+ 19 / 29

Tour Of Kansas City - Crit (Jun 21 2013)

James Jones Men Cat 3 9 / 45

Mineral Wells Summer Time Trial (Jun 15 2013)

Bradford Weddell Men Cat 4 5 / 5
David Simcoe Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 21 / 24
Bradford Weddell Men Pro1/2/3 11 / 11

Tulsa Tough - River Parks Riverview Criterium (Jun 9 2013)

John Cowan Men Cat 3 45 / 110
Brent Aston Men Cat 3 78 / 110
Adam Spears Men Cat 3 87 / 110

Tulsa Tough - George Kaiser Family Foundation Brady Village Criterium (Jun 8 2013)

John Cowan Men Cat 3 35 / 110
Adam Spears Men Cat 3 48 / 110
Brent Aston Men Cat 3 83 / 110

Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome Criterium (Jun 7 2013)

John Cowan Men Cat 3 53 / 110
Adam Spears Men Cat 3 83 / 110

Rockabilly Gran Prix - Crit (Jun 2 2013)

James Jones Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 5 / 31

Rockabilly Gran Prix - RR (Jun 1 2013)

James Jones Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 3 / 35

Texas State Skill Based Criterium Championship (May 27 2013)

Rick Francis Men Cat 3 26 / 57
John Cowan Men Cat 3 38 / 57
Bill Ketterer Men Cat 4 40 / 58

GS Tenzing Criterium (May 26 2013)

Gary Dutschmann Men Cat 3 50 / 56
James Jones Men Cat 3 53 / 56
David Parks Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 60+ 2 / 3
Mark Ashton Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 20 / 23
Ryan Terry Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-14 8 / 13

Gary Glickman Memorial Criterium (May 25 2013)

Ryan Terry Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 15 / 16
Phillip Pena Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 30 / 43
David Parks Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 60+ 3 / 15
Ted Larson Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 60+ 7 / 15
Bill Ketterer Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 19 / 33
Jon Kieffer Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 32 / 33
Rick Francis Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 25 / 58
Gary Dutschmann Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 46 / 58
Brent Aston Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 50 / 58
Bradford Weddell Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 56 / 58

Bike the Bricks IV (May 24 2013)

James Jones Men Cat3/4 15 / 69
John Cowan Men Cat3/4 30 / 69
Brent Aston Men Cat3/4 67 / 69
Gary Dutschmann Men Cat3/4 69 / 69
Rick Francis Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 23 / 44
Bill Ketterer Men Cat4/5 28 / 52
Mauricio Caballero Men Cat4/5 43 / 52

The Corsicana Stage Race - GC (May 12 2013)

Ron Bradshaw Men Cat 5 15 / 17

The Corsicana Stage Race - RR (May 12 2013)

Ted Larson Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 60+ 2 / 2

The Corsicana Stage Race - Crit (May 11 2013)

Ted Larson Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 60+ 2 / 2

The Corsicana Stage Race - TT (May 11 2013)

Ted Larson Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 60+ 2 / 2
Ron Bradshaw Men Cat 5 16 / 17

Medical Colleagues of Texas road race 2013 (May 4 2013)

Gary Dutschmann Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 25 / 27
Rick Francis Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 27 / 27
Bill Ketterer Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 9 / 61
David Parks Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 1 / 11
David Parks Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 2 / 11

the Matrix Challenge (Apr 21 2013)

James Jones Men Cat 3 12 / 45
John Cowan Men Cat 3 24 / 45
Gary Dutschmann Men Cat 3 29 / 45
William Jaudes Men Cat 3 34 / 45
Rick Francis Men Cat 3 40 / 45
Kristin Lucido Women Cat 4 10 / 15
Gary Dutschmann Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 23 / 28
Jordan Chaney Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 12 / 22
David Parks Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 4 / 6
Ryan Terry Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-14 8 / 10
Mauricio Caballero Men Cat 4 27 / 30

the Matrix Challenge (Apr 20 2013)

Ryan Terry Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-14 9 / 13
Bill Ketterer Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 22 / 25
Kristin Lucido Women Cat 4 14 / 15
Jordan Chaney Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 13 / 22
David Parks Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 3 / 6
John Cowan Men Cat 3 27 / 51
Gary Dutschmann Men Cat 3 35 / 51
Adam Spears Men Cat 3 50 / 51
Bill Ketterer Men Cat 4 30 / 37

King of Rockwall Criterium (Apr 13 2013)

Mark Ashton Men Cat 3 19 / 26
Gary Dutschmann Men Cat 3 25 / 26
Bill Ketterer Men Cat 4 21 / 29
Phillip Pena Men Cat 4 28 / 29
Mauricio Caballero Men Cat 4 29 / 29
Bill Ketterer Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 22 / 34
Phillip Pena Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 26 / 34
David Parks Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 60+ 3 / 4
Ted Larson Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 60+ 4 / 4
Kristin Lucido Women Cat3/4 15 / 18
Ryan Terry Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-14 5 / 8

Dallas Racing Spring Criterium (Mar 30 2013)

Bill Ketterer Men Master's 35+ 4/5 10 / 19
Bill Ketterer Men's Cat 4/5 14 / 24
Jon Kieffer Men Master's Men 50+ 11 / 13

Waco Omnium - RR (Mar 24 2013)

Kristin Lucido Women Cat 3/4 Open 7 / 10
David Parks Men Master 60+ 1 / 4
Adam Spears Men Cat 3/4 Open 30 / 55
Gary Dutschmann Men Cat 3/4 Open 38 / 55
Brent Aston Men Cat 3/4 Open 41 / 55

Waco Omnium - TT (Mar 23 2013)

Kristin Lucido Women Cat 3/4 Open 7 / 9
David Parks Men Master 60+ 1 / 4
Brent Aston Men Cat 3/4 Open 33 / 45
Adam Spears Men Cat 3/4 Open 34 / 45
Gary Dutschmann Men Cat 3/4 Open 36 / 45

Waco Omnium - Crit (Mar 23 2013)

Kristin Lucido Women Cat 3/4 Open 8 / 10
David Parks Men Master 60+ 1 / 4
Gary Dutschmann Men Cat 3/4 Open 18 / 51
Adam Spears Men Cat 3/4 Open 26 / 51
Brent Aston Men Cat 3/4 Open 42 / 51

Jesuit Ranger Roundup (Mar 10 2013)

Phillip Pena Men cat 4/5 Senior Open 17 / 18
Joshua Carey Men cat 4/5 Senior Open 18 / 18
Kristin Lucido Women cat 3/4 Senior Open 12 / 13
Jordan Chaney Men cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 4 / 12
Jon Kieffer Men cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 10 / 12
David Parks Men cat 1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 2 / 4

Rouge Roubaix XV (Mar 10 2013)

Mark Ashton Men Cat 3/4 54 / 75

Fair Park Criterium (Mar 9 2013)

James Jones Men Cat3/4 9 / 53
Joshua Carey Men Cat3/4 22 / 53
Phillip Pena Men Cat3/4 39 / 53
Gary Dutschmann Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 15 / 32
David Parks Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 19 / 32
Bill Ketterer Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 26 / 32
Charles Allen Men Cat4/5 21 / 35
Cameron Witte Men Cat4/5 31 / 35
Clyde Stafford jr Men Cat4/5 35 / 35
Bill Ketterer Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 17 / 33
Brian Estes Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 30 / 33

The Walburg Classic (Feb 23 2013)

David Parks Men Master's Men 60+ Master 1 / 17
Ted Larson Men Master's Men 60+ Master 7 / 17
Rick Francis Men's Cat 3 Senior 45 / 49

Chappell Hill Bank Classic (Sep 9 2012)

Robert Mcghee Men's Cat 3 21 / 45
James Jones Master's Men 35+ Cat 4/5 13 / 61
Erin Hotchkiss Women Cat 4 28 / 32

Hotter'N Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit (Aug 26 2012)

John Cowan Men Category3 15 / 19
Rick Francis Men Masters Cat 4/5 35-39 5 / 48

Hotter 'N Hell Hundred - Road Race (Aug 25 2012)

John Cowan Men Category3 32 / 39
Bill Shirer Men Masters 50-54 3 / 34
David Parks Men Masters 60-64 1 / 13
Ted Larson Men Masters 60-64 11 / 13

Hotter 'N Hell Hundred - Crit (Aug 24 2012)

John Eder Men Category1/2 77 / 77

Rocky Mount Crit (Aug 19 2012)

James Jones Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 5 / 17

Rocky Mount Road Race (Aug 18 2012)

James Jones Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 3 / 18
Dean Danowski Men Cat 4 13 / 22

Sunflower State Games Criterium (Jul 21 2012)

James Jones Men Cat 4 5 / 24

ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 30 2012)

Richard Wharton Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 42 / 79

ToAD - Sheboygan Harbor Center Int'l Cycling Challenge (Jun 28 2012)

Richard Wharton Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 17 / 46

ToAD - Town of Erin RR (Jun 27 2012)

Richard Wharton Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 1 / 28

ToAD - Greenbush Road Race (Jun 25 2012)

Richard Wharton Men Cat 2/3 43 / 52

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 24 2012)

Barry Hughes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 55

Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 23 2012)

Barry Hughes Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 12 / 45

The FRESH Road Race (Jun 2 2012)

Bill Shirer Men Masters 50+ 2 / 19
David Parks Men Masters 50+ 11 / 19
Jason Butler Men Cat 3 9 / 22
William Jaudes Men Cat 3 15 / 22
John Cowan Men Cat 3 18 / 22
Gary Dutschmann Men Cat 3 19 / 22
Dean Danowski Men Cat 4 22 / 27
James Jones Men Masters Cats 4/5 35+ 1 / 55
Jerry Chambers Men Masters Cats 4/5 35+ 15 / 55
Erin Hotchkiss Women Cat 4 16 / 22
Justine Viera Women Cat 4 20 / 22

Bike the Bricks III (May 25 2012)

Jason Butler Men Cat 3/4 1 / 68
John Cowan Men Cat 3/4 36 / 68
Brent Aston Men Cat 3/4 45 / 68
William Jaudes Men Cat 3/4 52 / 68
R Les terrill Men Cat 3/4 55 / 68
Bill Shirer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 6 / 20
Douglas Jones Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 8 / 20
Jordan Chaney Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 11 / 20
David Parks Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 13 / 20
James Jones Men Cat 4/5 4 / 57
William Jaudes Men Cat 4/5 10 / 57

Miller 64 Twilight Crit (May 19 2012)

James Jones Men Cat 4 16 / 44

Houston Grand Crit (May 6 2012)

James Jones Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 5 / 57

Matrix Challenge (Apr 21 2012)

David Parks Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 60-99 4 / 5
Brent Aston Men Cat 3 49 / 53
David Parks Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 16 / 25
Lex Mathews Men Cat 5 13 / 26
R Les terrill Men Cat 4 22 / 55
William Jaudes Men Cat 4 30 / 55
Rick Francis Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 6 / 53
James Jones Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 7 / 53
Clyde Stafford jr Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 46 / 53
Justine Viera Women Cat 4 13 / 14

Come and Take It Omnium - RR (Apr 1 2012)

Rick Francis Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 6 / 54
Dean Danowski Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 14 / 54
James Jones Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 18 / 54

Come and Take It Omnium - Crit (Mar 31 2012)

James Jones Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 1 / 41
Rick Francis Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 5 / 41
Dean Danowski Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 28 / 41
Jason Butler Men Cat 3 16 / 37

Ronde Von Manda (Mar 25 2012)

James Jones Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 19 / 41
Dean Danowski Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 23 / 41
Clyde Stafford jr Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 36 / 41
Joshua Carey Men Cat 4 12 / 31

Ronde Von Manor (Mar 24 2012)

James Jones Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 2 / 43
Dean Danowski Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 19 / 43
Gary Dutschmann Men Cat 3 29 / 41

Fayetteville Stage Race - Sunday Road Race (Mar 18 2012)

Adam Spears Men Cat 4 2 / 28
Jason Butler Men Cat 3 32 / 34

Fayetteville Stage Race - Saturday Road Race (Mar 17 2012)

Adam Spears Men Cat 4 15 / 40
Brent Aston Men Cat 3 15 / 51
Jason Butler Men Cat 3 44 / 51

Fayetteville Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 17 2012)

Adam Spears Men Cat 4 16 / 38
Jason Butler Men Cat 3 38 / 50
Brent Aston Men Cat 3 45 / 50

Spring Classic at Driveway Austin (Mar 11 2012)

Jason Butler Men Cat 3/4 12 / 48

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 26 2012)

Brent Aston Men Cat 3 36 / 61
Jason Butler Men Cat 3 56 / 61
Dean Danowski Men Cat 4 20 / 43

Walburg Classic (Feb 25 2012)

David Parks Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 60-99 1 / 19
Jason Butler Men Cat 3 2 / 68
Brent Aston Men Cat 3 66 / 68
Gary Dutschmann Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 33 / 59
Bill Shirer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 2 / 34
Rick Francis Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 13 / 57
Dean Danowski Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 16 / 57
James Jones Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 38 / 57
Daniel Santema Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 39 / 57
Clyde Stafford jr Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 53 / 57

The Mineral Wells Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 18 2012)

Bill Shirer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 3 / 16
Clyde Stafford jr Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 36 / 36
Brent Aston Men Cat 3 44 / 45
Joshua Carey Men Cat 5 7 / 33
David Parks Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 60-99 3 / 6

The Mineral Wells Stage Race - Time Trial (Feb 18 2012)

Brent Aston Men Cat 3 48 / 51
Adam Spears Men Cat 4 16 / 46

The Mineral Wells Stage Race - Criterium (Feb 18 2012)

Clyde Stafford jr Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 28 / 42
Richard Wharton Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 13 / 30
Allen Herrington Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 29 / 30
Brent Aston Men Cat 3 41 / 52
Adam Spears Men Cat 4 Men's Ca 24 / 45

Cedar Hill Road Race #2 (Feb 12 2012)

Gary Dutschmann Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 13 / 13
David Parks Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 60+ 1 / 2
Clyde Stafford jr Men Cat 4/5 30 / 32
Jordan Chaney Men P/1/2/3 27 / 32

Cedar Hill Road Race #1 (Feb 11 2012)

Richard Wharton Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 2 / 28
Tom Scott Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 14 / 28
Gary Dutschmann Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 26 / 28
Bill Shirer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 1 / 9
Dave Parks Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 60+ 2 / 6
Armando Nava Men Cat 4/5 28 / 50
Dean Danowski Men Cat 4/5 29 / 50

Megan Baab Memorial Road Race (Jan 21 2012)

Brent Aston Men Cat 3/4 26 / 63
William Jaudes Men Cat 3/4 57 / 63
Richard Wharton Men Master 40+ 1 / 41
Robert Mcghee Men Master 40+ 18 / 41
Gary Dutschmann Men Master 40+ 21 / 41
Jon Kieffer Men Master 40+ 40 / 41
Robert Mcghee Men Master 50+ 7 / 17
Jon Kieffer Men Master 50+ 17 / 17
Rick Francis Men Cat 4/5 5 / 58
Joshua Carey Men Cat 4/5 34 / 58
James Jones Men Cat 4/5 47 / 58
Allen Herrington Men Cat 4/5 52 / 58
Clyde Stafford jr Men Cat 4/5 55 / 58

Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Aug 6 2011)

John Eder Men Masters 45-49 31 / 32

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race (Jun 21 2009)

Richard Wharton Category 3 Men 39 / 72

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial (Jun 20 2009)

Richard Wharton Men 3 20 / 85

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium (Jun 20 2009)

Richard Wharton Men 3 11 / 83

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 19 2009)

Richard Wharton Men 3 32 / 86

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 19 2009)

Richard Wharton Men 3 32 / 86

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 20 2008)

Richard Wharton Men 3 66 / 88

Busiest Racers

in last months
James Jones 54
David Parks 40
Rick Francis 29
Gary Dutschmann 29
Bill Ketterer 26
Brent Aston 24
Clyde Stafford jr 22
Adam Spears 19
Joshua Carey 15
Mauricio Caballero 13
John Cowan 13
Richard Wharton 13
Ted Larson 13
Jordan Chaney 12
Charles Mills 11
Ron Bradshaw 11
Kristin Lucido 10
Dean Danowski 9
Jason Butler 9
Patrick Galvin 8
Phillip Pena 7
William Jaudes 7
Jon Kieffer 7
Bill Shirer 7
Brad House 6
John Eder 5
Ryan Terry 5
David Simcoe 5
Erik Roth 4
Scott Ellison 4
Brian Estes 4
Mark Ashton 3
Bradford Weddell 3
Robert Mcghee 3
Charles Allen 2
R Les terrill 2
Justine Viera 2
Allen Herrington 2
Barry Hughes 2
Jerry Chambers 2
Erin Hotchkiss 2
Patrick Galvin 1
James Jones 1
Dwayne Evans 1
Randall Brown 1
George Morrison 1
Cameron Witte 1
Chad Bagnell 1
Spenser Guy 1
Lex Mathews 1
Dave Parks 1
Armando Nava 1
Daniel Santema 1
Dan Ronan 1
Bryan Horton 1
Douglas Jones 1
Tom Scott 1