Log In

Team Overview: Broken Spoke Cycling

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Andersen & Banducci Twilight Crit (Jul 12 2014)

Kevin Spiegel Men Cat4/5 25 / 35

Idaho State Road Race Championships (May 10 2014)

Patrick Nagler Men Cat 1/Cat 2/Cat 3 Masters A 35+ 5 / 10

Hammer 3 (Mar 15 2014)

Jody Prummer Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 45+ 14 / 26
Kevin Spiegel Men Cat 4 10 / 13

Hammer Race 2 (Mar 8 2014)

Jody Prummer Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 45+ 4 / 23

Hammer Race 1 (Mar 1 2014)

Patrick Nagler Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 6 / 7
Jody Prummer Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 45+ 10 / 15

Smiths Dairy Milk Race (Aug 11 2013)

Steve Quelette Men Cat 4 32 / 35

Andersen & Banducci Twilight Crit (Jul 13 2013)

Kevin Spiegel Men Cat 4/5 24 / 42

Exergy Twilight Crit (Jul 14 2012)

Andrew Shaber Men Cat4/5 11 / 53

Tour de Grandview (Jul 1 2012)

Steve Quelette Men CATEGORY 4/5 54 / 60

Baker City Cycling Classic - Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race (Jun 29 2012)

Jody White Category 3 Men 27 / 40

Idaho State RR Championships (Jun 16 2012)

Sean Donovan Men Masters 45+ A 3 / 3
Patrick Nagler Men M Cat 4 2 / 13

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race (Jun 10 2012)

Jody White Men Category 3 43 / 50

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium (Jun 9 2012)

Jody White Category 3 Men 51 / 55

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 9 2012)

Jody White Category 3 Men 36 / 55

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race (Jun 8 2012)

Jody White Category 3 Men 54 / 57

Germantown Road Race (Apr 14 2012)

Steve Quelette Men Cat 4/5 16 / 53

Eugene Celebration - Coburg TT (Sep 6 2010)

Robb Floth Pro/1/2 11 / 21
Jake Turner Category 3 Men 2 / 38

Eugene Celebration - Celebration Crit (Sep 6 2010)

Robb Floth Pro/1/2 14 / 19
Jake Turner Category 3 Men 30 / 38

Eugene Celebration - Briggs Hill (Sep 5 2010)

Robb Floth Pro/1/2 16 / 27
Jake Turner Category 3 Men 5 / 38

Eugene Celebration - McBeth Prologue (Sep 4 2010)

Robb Floth Pro/1/2 22 / 27
Jake Turner Category 3 Men 2 / 38

Franz Bakery Criterium (Aug 21 2010)

Jared Rammell Women 12 / 14
Norrene Godfrey Women 13 / 14

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race (Jun 20 2010)

Jody White Cat 4/5 Men 29 / 54
Tim Root Masters Men 1/2/3 7 / 42
Jared Rammell Cat 3 Men 4 / 60
Whitfield Hartz Cat 3 Men 20 / 60

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit (Jun 19 2010)

Justin Mayfield Men Pro/1/2 55 / 77
Jody White Men Cat 4/5 22 / 54
Whitfield Hartz Men Cat 3 19 / 58
Jared Rammell Men Cat 3 35 / 58
Tim Root Master Men 1/2/3 4 / 42

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT (Jun 19 2010)

Justin Mayfield Men - Pro 1/2 26 / 80
Jody White Men Cat 4/5 10 / 54
Jared Rammell Men Cat 3 28 / 62
Whitfield Hartz Men Cat 3 40 / 62
Tim Root Master Men 1/2/3 6 / 42

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 18 2010)

Justin Mayfield Men Pro/1/2 75 / 80
Tim Root Men - Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 42
Jody White Men Cat 4/5 16 / 54
Jared Rammell Men Cat 3 24 / 61
Whitfield Hartz Men Cat 3 43 / 61

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium (Jun 6 2010)

Jody White Cat 4 Men 26 / 39

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race (Jun 5 2010)

Jody White Cat 4 Men 16 / 41

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 4 2010)

Jody White Cat 4 Men 15 / 41

Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race (Jun 3 2010)

Jody White Cat 4 Men 18 / 48

Bend Don't Brake (May 8 2010)

Robb Floth Cat 1/2 21 / 28
Shane Litzenberger Cat 1/2 22 / 28
Jake Turner Cat 3 3 / 20

Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification (Aug 30 2009)

Jody White Category 4/5 15 / 57

Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium (Aug 30 2009)

Jody White Cat 4/5 36 / 62

Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT (Aug 30 2009)

Jody White Cat 4/5 15 / 63

Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race (Aug 29 2009)

Jody White Cat 4/5 45 / 63

Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue (Aug 28 2009)

Jody White Cat 4/5 17 / 63

Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race (Jul 26 2009)

Jared Rammell Category 4 Men 10 / 65
Jeremy Whitman Category 3 Men 10 / 89
Robb Floth Category 3 Men 46 / 89
Jake Turner Category 3 Men 51 / 89
Matthew Beeter Category 3 Men 58 / 89
Alex Phipps Category 3 Men 76 / 89

Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 24 2009)

Robb Floth Category 3 Men 42 / 103
Jake Turner Category 3 Men 87 / 103
Jared Rammell Category 4 Men 10 / 77
Jody White Category 4 Men 58 / 77

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race (Jun 21 2009)

Robb Floth Category 3 Men 37 / 72
Alex Phipps Category 3 Men 46 / 72
Jody White Category 4/5 Men 34 / 56

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial (Jun 20 2009)

Robb Floth Men 3 9 / 85
Alex Phipps Men 3 37 / 85
Chad Conley Men 3 69 / 85

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium (Jun 20 2009)

Jody White Men 4/5 22 / 62
Robb Floth Men 3 22 / 83
Chad Conley Men 3 42 / 83
Alex Phipps Men 3 62 / 83

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 19 2009)

Jody White Men 4/5 19 / 62
Robb Floth Men 3 41 / 86
Alex Phipps Men 3 64 / 86
Chad Conley Men 3 77 / 86

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 19 2009)

Jody White Men 4/5 19 / 62
Robb Floth Men 3 41 / 86
Alex Phipps Men 3 64 / 86
Chad Conley Men 3 77 / 86