Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Apex Racing Team Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Georgetown Criterium (Jul 20 2014)
Conrad Steffens Men Open Master 50+ 14 / 24
Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (Jun 7 2014)
Kurt Litsinger Men Cat 3 Senior 27 / 54
Capital Stage Race - RR (Jun 1 2014)
Kurt Litsinger Men Cat 3 Senior 31 / 36
Capital Stage Race - Crit (May 31 2014)
Kurt Litsinger Men Cat 3 Senior 31 / 39
Capital Stage Race - TT (May 31 2014)
Kurt Litsinger Men Cat 3 Senior 25 / 39
Ravensdale Road Race (May 10 2014)
Kurt Litsinger Men Cat 3 Senior 25 / 57
Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 23 2014)
Michael Walsh Men Cat 1/2 49 / 64
Kurt Litsinger Men Cat 3 42 / 44
Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 16 2014)
Michael Walsh Men Cat 1/2 16 / 30
Jeffrey Neubert Men Cat 5 18 / 28
Kurt Litsinger Men Cat 3 27 / 29
Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 9 2014)
Michael Walsh Men Cat 1/2 16 / 30
Jeffrey Neubert Men Cat 5 18 / 28
Kurt Litsinger Men Cat 3 27 / 29
Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 8 2014)
Kurt Litsinger Men Cat 3 67 / 67
Dale Harless Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 31 / 32
Icebreaker Time Trial (Mar 1 2014)
Joseph Hall Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-39 5 / 8
Dale Harless Men Open Master 50+ 29 / 33
McDowell Mountain Circuit Race (Feb 16 2014)
Dale Harless Men open master 70+ 3 / 4
Sun Devil Classic (Feb 15 2014)
Dale Harless Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30 Minutes 60+ 7 / 11
2013 USA Cycling Masters Criterium Nationals (Sep 8 2013)
Dale Harless Men Masters 70-74 5 / 13
2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 4 2013)
Jeff Pfost Men Masters 55-59 17 / 22
Greg Arden Men Masters 50-54 28 / 30
Dale Harless Men Masters 70-74 14 / 20
Alex Telitsine Men Masters 40-44 27 / 30
Pacific Raceways Kermesse (Aug 26 2013)
Kurt Litsinger Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 6 / 7
Chad Sullivan Men Cat 2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 11 / 14
Pacific Raceways Kermesse (Aug 19 2013)
Zack Hewell Mixed Cat 4/5 7 / 26
Pacific Raceways Kermesse (Aug 12 2013)
John Alving Mixed Cat 2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 5 / 19
Chad Sullivan Mixed Cat 2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 15 / 19
Mashel Nisqually Kermesse (Aug 4 2013)
Kenneth Ramirez Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 11 / 12
Kurt Litsinger Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 7 / 13
Kenneth Ramirez Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 23 / 24
Tour De Nez (Jul 28 2013)
Dale Harless Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 20 / 23
Redmond Derby Days Criterium (Jul 13 2013)
Donald Perry Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 36 / 50
Alexander Perezpaz Men Cat 5 Senior 25 / 27
Alexander Perezpaz Men Cat 4 Senior 26 / 39
Lilac City Twilight Crit (Jul 6 2013)
Dale Harless Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 60+ 6 / 10
Neil Mccurdy Men Cat 4/5 Senior 44 / 44
Annual Joe Matava Memorial Criterium Classic (Jul 4 2013)
Kenneth Ramirez Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 34 / 42
Dale Harless Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 40 / 42
Kurt Litsinger Men Cat 3 Senior 33 / 54
Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Jun 29 2013)
Wayne Brown Men Cat 4/5 Senior 62 / 68
Long Branch Senior State Championship (Jun 22 2013)
Mark Franks Men Cat 1/2 Senior 20 / 38
RIVER BEND CRIT (Jun 9 2013)
Dale Harless Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 60+ 10 / 11
Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (Jun 8 2013)
Kurt Litsinger Men Cat 4/5 Senior 3 / 72
Eric Cranfield Men Cat 4/5 Senior 58 / 72
Gary Glickman Memorial Criterium (May 25 2013)
Dale Harless Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 60+ 14 / 15
Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 19 2013)
Mark Fry Men Cat 3 Senior 33 / 44
Bill Serantoni Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 8 / 17
Eric Cranfield Men Cat 4 Senior 12 / 43
John Grandits Men Cat 4 Senior 22 / 43
Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 19 2013)
Mark Fry Men Cat 3 Senior 33 / 55
Bill Serantoni Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 9 / 18
John Grandits Men Cat 4 Senior 12 / 47
Eric Cranfield Men Cat 4 Senior 17 / 47
Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 18 2013)
Bill Serantoni Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Senior 50+ 9 / 18
Mark Fry Men Cat 3 Senior 20 / 59
Eric Cranfield Men Cat 4 Senior 10 / 55
John Grandits Men Cat 4 Senior 43 / 55
Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 18 2013)
Bill Serantoni Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 9 / 18
Eric Cranfield Men Cat 4 Senior 32 / 54
John Grandits Men Cat 4 Senior 46 / 54
Ravensdale Road Race (May 11 2013)
Mark Franks Men Cat 1-2 Senior 19 / 46
Jason Spears Men Cat 3 Senior 70 / 79
Alexander Perezpaz Men Cat 4 Senior 46 / 58
Morgan Simon Men Cat 4 Senior 57 / 58
Tour D' Bloom - GC (May 5 2013)
Dale Harless Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 24 / 30
Bill Serantoni Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 33 / 35
Tour D' Bloom - RR (May 5 2013)
Mark Franks Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 6 / 32
Tour D' Bloom - Crit (May 4 2013)
Bill Serantoni Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 26 / 28
Dale Harless Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40-49 18 / 21
Tour D' Bloom - TT (May 4 2013)
Dale Harless Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40-49 12 / 14
Olympic View Road Race (Apr 27 2013)
Jason Spears Men Cat 3 Senior 47 / 55
Peter Miller Men Cat 4 Senior 1 / 53
Marcus Nedelmann Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 14 / 19
Volunteer Park Criterium (Apr 14 2013)
Victor Yagi Men Master Cat 4/5 35+ 32 / 41
Eric Cranfield Men Senior Cat 5 15 / 32
Paul Tassin Men Senior Cat 5 26 / 32
Arizona State Criterium Championships (Apr 13 2013)
Dale Harless Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 70-74 2 / 4
Ronde van Palouse (Apr 13 2013)
Rick Birdsey Men Senior Cat 4/5 7 / 55
Richard Barnwell Men Senior Cat 4/5 9 / 55
John Alving Men Senior Cat 4/5 25 / 55
Morgan Simon Men Senior Cat 4/5 28 / 55
Todd Baumeister Men Senior Cat 1/2 15 / 22
Travis Biechele Men Senior Cat 1/2 16 / 22
Bill Booth Men Senior Cat 1/2 22 / 22
Mark Fry Men Senior Cat 3 5 / 13
Jason Connell Men Senior Cat 3 12 / 13
Peter Banko Men Masters Cat 1/2/3/4 50-59 4 / 17
University of Washington Omnium - Crit (Apr 7 2013)
Morgan Simon Men Senior Cat 4/5 9 / 32
Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 6 2013)
Paul Tassin Men Senior Cat 5 24 / 40
Bill Serantoni Men Masters Cat 1/2/3/4/5 50+ 10 / 19
Kurt Litsinger Men Senior Cat 4 18 / 50
John Alving Men Senior Cat 4 40 / 50
Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 30 2013)
Bill Serantoni Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4/5 50+ 18 / 25
Victor Yagi Men Master Cat 4/5 40+ 8 / 44
Eric Cranfield Men Senior Cat 5 23 / 60
Kenneth Ramirez Men Senior Cat 5 48 / 60
Paul Tassin Men Senior Cat 5 49 / 60
Doug Mercer Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35+ 38 / 47
Kurt Litsinger Men Senior Cat 4 36 / 69
Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 23 2013)
Kenneth Ramirez Men Senior Cat 5 Even 5 / 25
Paul Tassin Men Senior Cat 5 Even 13 / 25
Eric Cranfield Men Senior Cat 5 Even 19 / 25
Kurt Litsinger Men Senior Cat 4 39 / 55
Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 16 2013)
John Alving Men Senior Cat 4 45 / 65
Alexander Perezpaz Men Senior Cat 4 54 / 65
Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 3 2013)
Robert Demick Men Master Cat 3/4/5 35+ 4 / 56
John Grandits Men Master Cat 3/4/5 35+ 36 / 56
Bill Serantoni Men Senior Cat 3 30 / 57
Mark Fry Men Senior Cat 3 44 / 57
Kurt Litsinger Men Senior Cat 4 30 / 54
Ronde Ohop p/b Herriott Sports Performance (Aug 19 2012)
Brett Gaspers Men Cat 4/5 Senior 8 / 29
Christian Shafer Men Cat 4/5 Senior 14 / 29
Morgan Simon Men Cat 4/5 Senior 23 / 29
Kurt Litsinger Men Cat 4/5 Senior 24 / 29
Mathew Anderson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 28 / 29
Lake Washington Velo Gig Harbor CR (Aug 11 2012)
Steve Owens Men Cat 3 Senior 4 / 43
Chris Baker Men Cat 3 Senior 7 / 43
Chad Sullivan Men Cat 3 Senior 37 / 43
Travis Biechele Men Cat 1/2 Senior 15 / 36
Morgan Simon Men Cat 4/5 Senior 18 / 35
Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 4 2012)
Bill Serantoni Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 10 / 23
Chad Sullivan Men Cat 3 Senior 12 / 34
Jeff Zeunert Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19 / 60
Kurt Litsinger Men Cat 4/5 Senior 30 / 60
Peter Miller Men Cat 4/5 Senior 57 / 60
Morgan Simon Men Cat 4/5 Senior 59 / 60
Redmond Derby Days (Jul 14 2012)
Marcus Nedelmann Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 17 / 44
Mark Gosney Men Cat 5 Senior 14 / 21
Jason Connell Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 8 / 42
Jason Spears Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 9 / 42
Christian Shafer Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 39 / 42
Jason Spears Men Cat 4 Senior 3 / 43
Jeff Zeunert Men Cat 4 Senior 17 / 43
Peter Miller Men Cat 4 Senior 24 / 43
Brett Gaspers Men Cat 4 Senior 31 / 43
Christian Shafer Men Cat 4 Senior 32 / 43
Erich Alonzo Men Cat 4 Senior 40 / 43
Victor Yagi Men Cat 4 Senior 43 / 43
Travis Biechele Men Cat 1/2 Senior 27 / 49
Bill Booth Men Cat 1/2 Senior 28 / 49
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1/2 Senior 33 / 49
Roger Honz Men Cat 3 Senior 12 / 52
Jason Connell Men Cat 3 Senior 25 / 52
Chad Sullivan Men Cat 3 Senior 36 / 52
Washington State Criterium Championships (Jul 8 2012)
Jason Spears Men Cat 4/5 Senior 3 / 20
Mathew Anderson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 18 / 20
Brett Gaspers Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 14 / 20
Jason Spears Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-39 2 / 9
Jeff Pfost Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 7 / 18
Bill Serantoni Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 14 / 18
Greg Arden Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 16 / 18
Travis Biechele Men Cat 3 Senior 1 / 20
Roger Honz Men Cat 3 Senior 14 / 20
37th Annual Joe Matava Memorial Criterium Classic (Jul 4 2012)
Jason Spears Men Cat 4/5 Senior 6 / 73
Jeff Zeunert Men Cat 4/5 Senior 14 / 73
Victor Yagi Men Cat 4/5 Senior 18 / 73
Mathew Anderson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 26 / 73
Erich Alonzo Men Cat 4/5 Senior 62 / 73
Alfonso Lopez Men Cat 4/5 Senior 69 / 73
Gerardo Mores Men Cat 4/5 Senior 70 / 73
Bill Booth Men Cat 1/2 Senior 12 / 51
Greg Arden Men Cat 1/2 Senior 48 / 51
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 3 Senior 6 / 63
Scott Musgrove Men Cat 3 Senior 18 / 63
Todd Baumeister Men Cat 3 Senior 25 / 63
Stephen Owens Men Cat 3 Senior 26 / 63
Travis Biechele Men Cat 3 Senior 27 / 63
Marcus Nedelmann Men Cat 3 Senior 33 / 63
Chris Baker Men Cat 3 Senior 42 / 63
Edward Rosenberg Men Cat 3 Senior 49 / 63
Chad Sullivan Men Cat 3 Senior 59 / 63
Marcus Nedelmann Men Masters 35+ 14 / 47
Doug Mercer Men Masters 35+ 15 / 47
Greg Arden Men Masters 35+ 19 / 47
Bill Serantoni Men Masters 35+ 46 / 47
Jeff Pfost Men Masters 50+ 5 / 23
Bill Serantoni Men Masters 50+ 15 / 23
Donald Perry Men Masters 50+ 19 / 23
Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium (Jul 1 2012)
Jason Connell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 14 / 25
Mathew Anderson Men Cat 5 Senior 8 / 17
Jason Spears Men Cat 4 Senior 4 / 23
Morgan Simon Men Cat 4 Senior 5 / 23
Brett Gaspers Men Cat 4 Senior 12 / 23
Jeff Zeunert Men Cat 4 Senior 13 / 23
Alfonso Lopez Men Cat 4 Senior 22 / 23
Travis Biechele Men Cat 3 Senior 1 / 30
Jason Connell Men Cat 3 Senior 18 / 30
Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Jun 30 2012)
Travis Biechele Men Cat 3 Senior 8 / 40
Chad Sullivan Men Cat 3 Senior 14 / 40
Todd Baumeister Men Cat 3 Senior 27 / 40
Steve Owens Men Cat 3 Senior 37 / 40
Scott Musgrove Men Cat 3 Senior 38 / 40
Michael Blizniak Men Cat 3 Senior 39 / 40
Travis Biechele Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 3 / 22
Morgan Simon Men Cat 4 Senior 23 / 32
Charlon Palacay Men Cat 4 Senior 29 / 32
Longbranch Road Race (Jun 23 2012)
David Meyers Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 3 / 28
Jeff Pfost Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 13 / 41
Todd Baumeister Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 14 / 41
Doug Mercer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 16 / 41
Bill Serantoni Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 17 / 41
Greg Arden Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 40 / 41
Steve Owens Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 26 / 32
Edward Rosenberg Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 27 / 32
Washington State Individual Time Trial Championship (Jun 3 2012)
Erich Alonzo Men Cat 4 Senior 9 / 14
John Alving Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 3 / 15
Brett Gaspers Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 4 / 15
David Meyers Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 10 / 15
Greg Arden Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 1 / 25
Jeff Pfost Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 7 / 25
Peter Miller Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 8 / 25
Bill Serantoni Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 13 / 25
Bill Booth Men Cat 1/2 Senior 10 / 15
Todd Baumeister Men Cat 3 Senior 1 / 12
Jason Connell Men Cat 3 Senior 4 / 12
Travis Biechele Men Cat 3 Senior 5 / 12
Edward Rosenberg Men Cat 3 Senior 11 / 12
Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (Jun 2 2012)
Roger Honz Men Cat 3 Senior 14 / 43
Travis Biechele Men Cat 3 Senior 15 / 43
Scott Musgrove Men Cat 3 Senior 36 / 43
Chad Sullivan Men Cat 3 Senior 41 / 43
Marcus Nedelmann Men CAT 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 13 / 62
Steve Owens Men CAT 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 30 / 62
Jason Spears Men CAT 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 59 / 62
Bill Booth Men Cat 1/2 Senior 18 / 57
Morgan Simon Men Cat 4/5 Senior 13 / 77
John Alving Men Cat 4/5 Senior 22 / 77
Victor Yagi Men Cat 4/5 Senior 38 / 77
Jason Spears Men Cat 4/5 Senior 39 / 77
Alexander Perezpaz Men Cat 4/5 Senior 57 / 77
Mathew Anderson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 58 / 77
Kurt Litsinger Men Cat 4/5 Senior 74 / 77
Mutual of Enumclaw - RR (May 20 2012)
Bill Booth Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 80
Jeff Pfost Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 15 / 26
Bill Serantoni Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 17 / 26
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 3 11 / 52
Todd Baumeister Men Cat 3 25 / 52
Jason Connell Men Cat 3 26 / 52
Travis Biechele Men Cat 3 35 / 52
Chad Sullivan Men Cat 3 42 / 52
Morgan Simon Men Cat 4 1 / 55
John Alving Men Cat 4 9 / 55
David Meyers Men Cat 4 11 / 55
Peter Miller Men Cat 4 19 / 55
Alfonso Lopez Men Cat 4 53 / 55
Roger Honz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-49 23 / 26
Mutual of Enumclaw - Crit (May 19 2012)
Bill Booth Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 85
Jeff Pfost Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 8 / 28
Bill Serantoni Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 25 / 28
Todd Baumeister Men Cat 3 2 / 53
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 3 27 / 53
Travis Biechele Men Cat 3 29 / 53
Jason Connell Men Cat 3 32 / 53
Chad Sullivan Men Cat 3 51 / 53
Morgan Simon Men Cat 4 3 / 56
John Alving Men Cat 4 17 / 56
David Meyers Men Cat 4 25 / 56
Peter Miller Men Cat 4 37 / 56
Alfonso Lopez Men Cat 4 48 / 56
Roger Honz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-49 18 / 29
Mutual of Enumclaw - TT (May 19 2012)
Bill Booth Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 85
Jeff Pfost Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 9 / 28
Bill Serantoni Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 16 / 28
Todd Baumeister Men Cat 3 1 / 53
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 3 3 / 53
Travis Biechele Men Cat 3 6 / 53
Jason Connell Men Cat 3 9 / 53
Chad Sullivan Men Cat 3 35 / 53
John Alving Men Cat 4 1 / 56
Peter Miller Men Cat 4 16 / 56
Morgan Simon Men Cat 4 18 / 56
David Meyers Men Cat 4 24 / 56
Alfonso Lopez Men Cat 4 44 / 56
Roger Honz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-49 22 / 30
Ravensdale Road Race (May 12 2012)
Bill Serantoni Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 31 / 62
Doug Mercer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 33 / 62
Edward Rosenberg Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 54 / 62
Greg Arden Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 61 / 62
Mathew Anderson Men Cat 5 Senior 16 / 45
Barry Morgan Men Cat 5 Senior 31 / 45
Daniel Frederick Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 2 / 73
Victor Yagi Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 38 / 73
Jason Spears Men Cat 4 Senior 9 / 69
Jeff Zeunert Men Cat 4 Senior 29 / 69
John Alving Men Cat 4 Senior 31 / 69
Erich Alonzo Men Cat 4 Senior 48 / 69
Morgan Simon Men Cat 4 Senior 49 / 69
Alfonso Lopez Men Cat 4 Senior 59 / 69
Christian Shafer Men Cat 4 Senior 61 / 69
Bill Booth Men Cat 1/2 Senior 12 / 43
Roger Honz Men Cat 3 Senior 5 / 70
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 3 Senior 10 / 70
Travis Biechele Men Cat 3 Senior 13 / 70
Steve Owens Men Cat 3 Senior 36 / 70
Michael Blizniak Men Cat 3 Senior 41 / 70
Todd Baumeister Men Cat 3 Senior 55 / 70
Scott Musgrove Men Cat 3 Senior 67 / 70
Chad Sullivan Men Cat 3 Senior 70 / 70
Washington State TT Warm UP (May 6 2012)
Bill Booth Men Cat 1/2 Senior 7 / 9
Peter Banko Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 21 / 21
Todd Baumeister Men Cat 3 Senior 1 / 5
Vance Creek Road Race (May 5 2012)
Chad Sullivan Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 10 / 28
Marcus Nedelmann Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 12 / 28
Bill Serantoni Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 11 / 18
David Meyers Men Cat 4 Senior 3 / 53
Zack Hewell Men Cat 4 Senior 13 / 53
Peter Miller Men Cat 4 Senior 28 / 53
Jason Spears Men Cat 4 Senior 33 / 53
Morgan Simon Men Cat 4 Senior 37 / 53
Alfonso Lopez Men Cat 4 Senior 42 / 53
Bill Booth Men Cat 1/2 Senior 11 / 29
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 3 Senior 10 / 60
Edward Rosenberg Men Cat 3 Senior 28 / 60
Travis Biechele Men Cat 3 Senior 30 / 60
Todd Baumeister Men Cat 3 Senior 32 / 60
Glenn Brihagen Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 16 / 31
Mark Gosney Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 23 / 31
Olympic View Road Race (Apr 28 2012)
Greg Arden Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 2 / 33
Roger Honz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 7 / 33
Marcus Nedelmann Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 15 / 33
Jeff Pfost Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 10 / 39
David Meyers Men Cat 4 Senior 8 / 53
Jason Spears Men Cat 4 Senior 15 / 53
Peter Miller Men Cat 4 Senior 21 / 53
Glenn Brihagen Men Cat 4 Senior 36 / 53
Alfonso Lopez Men Cat 4 Senior 47 / 53
Erich Alonzo Men Cat 4 Senior 49 / 53
Kurt Litsinger Men Cat 4 Senior 52 / 53
Kurt Litsinger Men Cat 4 Senior 53 / 53
Scott Musgrove Men Cat 3 Senior 21 / 74
Jason Connell Men Cat 3 Senior 43 / 74
Travis Biechele Men Cat 3 Senior 52 / 74
Edward Rosenberg Men Cat 3 Senior 53 / 74
Stephen Owens Men Cat 3 Senior 55 / 74
Chad Sullivan Men Cat 3 Senior 58 / 74
Peter Banko Men Cat 3 Senior 72 / 74
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 3 Senior 73 / 74
Jeff Zeunert Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 16 / 50
Richard Barnwell Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 18 / 50
Mark Gosney Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 36 / 50
Tour of Walla Walla - Road Race (Apr 22 2012)
Bill Booth Men Cat 3 8 / 79
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 3 48 / 79
Travis Biechele Men Cat 3 59 / 79
Edward Rosenberg Men Cat 3 61 / 79
David Meyers Men Cat 4 9 / 63
John Alving Men Cat 4 12 / 63
Peter Miller Men Cat 4 19 / 63
Morgan Simon Men Cat 4 37 / 63
Charlon Palacay Men Cat 4 61 / 63
Alfonso Lopez Men Cat 4 62 / 63
Zack Hewell Men Cat 5 5 / 34
Mathew Anderson Men Cat 5 19 / 34
Christian Shafer Men Cat 5 26 / 34
Marcus Nedelmann Men Master 40-99 42 / 53
Glenn Brihagen Men Master 40-99 44 / 53
Tour of Walla Walla - Crit (Apr 21 2012)
Bill Booth Men Cat 3 41 / 82
Travis Biechele Men Cat 3 44 / 82
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 3 70 / 82
Edward Rosenberg Men Cat 3 82 / 82
Morgan Simon Men Cat 4 15 / 64
John Alving Men Cat 4 19 / 64
David Meyers Men Cat 4 35 / 64
Peter Miller Men Cat 4 38 / 64
Charlon Palacay Men Cat 4 58 / 64
Alfonso Lopez Men Cat 4 63 / 64
Zack Hewell Men Cat 5 4 / 36
Mathew Anderson Men Cat 5 6 / 36
Christian Shafer Men Cat 5 22 / 36
Marcus Nedelmann Men Master 40-99 34 / 56
Glenn Brihagen Men Master 40-99 52 / 56
Tour of Walla Walla - TT (Apr 21 2012)
Bill Booth Men Cat 3 2 / 80
Travis Biechele Men Cat 3 15 / 80
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 3 18 / 80
Edward Rosenberg Men Cat 3 62 / 80
John Alving Men Cat 4 2 / 63
Peter Miller Men Cat 4 15 / 63
David Meyers Men Cat 4 23 / 63
Morgan Simon Men Cat 4 37 / 63
Alfonso Lopez Men Cat 4 57 / 63
Charlon Palacay Men Cat 4 62 / 63
Zack Hewell Men Cat 5 7 / 35
Mathew Anderson Men Cat 5 18 / 35
Christian Shafer Men Cat 5 26 / 35
Marcus Nedelmann Men Master 40-99 30 / 55
Glenn Brihagen Men Master 40-99 48 / 55
Tour of Walla Walla - Waitsburg RR (Apr 20 2012)
Marcus Nedelmann Men Master 40-99 36 / 57
Glenn Brihagen Men Master 40-99 50 / 57
Bill Booth Men Cat 3 10 / 83
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 3 55 / 83
Travis Biechele Men Cat 3 62 / 83
Edward Rosenberg Men Cat 3 73 / 83
Northshore Road Race (Apr 15 2012)
Bill Booth Men Cat 3 Senior 1 / 40
Travis Biechele Men Cat 3 Senior 5 / 40
Steve Owens Men Cat 3 Senior 28 / 40
Edward Rosenberg Men Cat 3 Senior 30 / 40
Jeff Pfost Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40-99 15 / 42
Erich Alonzo Men Cat 4/5 Senior 20 / 61
Peter Miller Men Cat 4/5 Senior 24 / 61
Zack Hewell Men Cat 4/5 Senior 30 / 61
Victor Yagi Men Cat 4/5 Senior 45 / 61
Christian Shafer Men Cat 4/5 Senior 49 / 61
Northshore Hill Climb TT (Apr 14 2012)
Zack Hewell Men Cat 4/5 Senior 3 / 13
Christian Shafer Men Cat 4/5 Senior 11 / 13
Bill Booth Men Cat 3 Senior 1 / 5
Travis Biechele Men Cat 3 Senior 2 / 5
Skagit Valley Time Trial (Apr 14 2012)
Gerardo Mores Men Cat 4/5 Senior 20 / 25
Zack Hewell Men Cat 4/5 Senior 22 / 25
Jeff Pfost Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 6 / 23
Bill Booth Men Cat 3 Senior 2 / 13
Todd Baumeister Men Cat 3 Senior 3 / 13
Travis Biechele Men Cat 3 Senior 6 / 13
Edward Rosenberg Men Cat 3 Senior 13 / 13
Ronde van Palouse (Apr 14 2012)
John Alving Men Cat 4/5 Senior 21 / 55
David Meyers Men Cat 4/5 Senior 26 / 55
Jason Connell Men Cat 3 Senior 3 / 21
Peter Banko Men Cat 3 Senior 14 / 21
Firestone Walker Avenue of Flags Criterium (Mar 31 2012)
Jason Connell Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 23 / 32
Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 24 2012)
Mark Gosney Men Cat 4-5 Master 40-49 18 / 48
Glenn Brihagen Men Cat 4-5 Master 40-49 21 / 48
Richard Barnwell Men Cat 4-5 Master 40-49 42 / 48
Jeff Pfost Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 6 / 34
Bill Booth Men Cat 3 Senior 3 / 52
Travis Biechele Men Cat 3 Senior 4 / 52
Jason Connell Men Cat 3 Senior 20 / 52
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 3 Senior 28 / 52
Edward Rosenberg Men Cat 3 Senior 37 / 52
Zack Hewell Men Cat 4-5 Senior 9 / 53
Alexander Perezpaz Men Cat 4-5 Senior 27 / 53
John Martin Men Cat 4-5 Senior 51 / 53
David Meyers Men Cat4 Senior 24 / 66
John Alving Men Cat4 Senior 25 / 66
Morgan Simon Men Cat4 Senior 30 / 66
Kurt Litsinger Men Cat4 Senior 60 / 66
Jason Spears Men Cat4 Senior 65 / 66
Alfonso Lopez Men Cat4 Senior 66 / 66
FareStart Time Trial (Mar 18 2012)
David Meyers Men Cat 4/5 Senior 12 / 26
Mathew Anderson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 24 / 26
Darrin Ongers Junior 2 / 5
Brett Gaspers Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 1 / 11
David Meyers Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 9 / 11
Jeff Pfost Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 4 / 18
Bill Booth Men Cat 3 Senior 2 / 12
Roger Honz Men Cat 3 Senior 7 / 12
David Meyers Men open Retro 6 / 8
Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 17 2012)
John Martin Men Cat 5 Senior 12 / 44
Alexander Perezpaz Men Cat 5 Senior 24 / 44
Zack Hewell Men Cat 5 Senior 31 / 44
Greg Arden Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-99 34 / 48
Peter Banko Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-99 39 / 48
David Meyers Men Cat 4 Senior 19 / 58
Gerardo Mores Men Cat 4 Senior 27 / 58
Morgan Simon Men Cat 4 Senior 46 / 58
Charlon Palacay Men Cat 4 Senior 56 / 58
Travis Biechele Men Cat 3 Senior 1 / 61
Bill Booth Men Cat 3 Senior 4 / 61
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 3 Senior 6 / 61
Jason Connell Men Cat 3 Senior 27 / 61
Roger Honz Men Cat 3 Senior 30 / 61
Chad Sullivan Men Cat 3 Senior 50 / 61
Jeff Pfost Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-99 6 / 13
Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 10 2012)
Zack Hewell Men Cat 5 Senior 8 / 32
Alexander Perezpaz Men Cat 5 Senior 24 / 32
Peter Banko Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-99 50 / 60
David Meyers Men Cat 4 Senior 27 / 61
Glenn Brihagen Men Cat 4 Senior 32 / 61
John Alving Men Cat 4 Senior 37 / 61
Kurt Litsinger Men Cat 4 Senior 39 / 61
Morgan Simon Men Cat 4 Senior 54 / 61
Bill Serantoni Men Cat 4 Senior 56 / 61
Alfonso Lopez Men Cat 4 Senior 59 / 61
Scott Musgrove Men Cat 3 Senior 6 / 65
Jason Connell Men Cat 3 Senior 7 / 65
Bill Booth Men Cat 3 Senior 18 / 65
Steve Owens Men Cat 3 Senior 34 / 65
Roger Honz Men Cat 3 Senior 54 / 65
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 3 Senior 55 / 65
Chad Sullivan Men Cat 3 Senior 57 / 65
Travis Biechele Men Cat 3 Senior 58 / 65
Greg Arden Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-99 6 / 14
Edward Rosenberg Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-99 10 / 14
Ice Breaker TT (Mar 3 2012)
John Alving Men Cat 4/5 Senior 3 / 48
Erich Alonzo Men Cat 4/5 Senior 7 / 48
Travis Saunders Men Cat 4/5 Senior 11 / 48
David Meyers Men Cat 4/5 Senior 16 / 48
Kurt Litsinger Men Cat 4/5 Senior 21 / 48
Alfonso Lopez Men Cat 4/5 Senior 42 / 48
Peter Banko Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 4 / 23
Roger Honz Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 8 / 8
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 3 Senior 2 / 17
Travis Biechele Men Cat 3 Senior 3 / 17
Bill Booth Men Cat 3 Senior 7 / 17
Jason Connell Men Cat 3 Senior 8 / 17
Marcus Nedelmann Men Cat 3 Senior 13 / 17
Keller Rohrback Road Race (Feb 26 2012)
Chris Baker Men Cat4/5 6 / 68
David Meyers Men Cat4/5 13 / 68
Brett Gaspers Men Cat4/5 21 / 68
Morgan Simon Men Cat4/5 28 / 68
Christian Shafer Men Cat4/5 54 / 68
Alfonso Lopez Men Cat4/5 64 / 68
Zack Hewell Men Cat4/5 65 / 68
Richard Barnwell Men Cat4/5 35-99 5 / 13
Peter Miller Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 50-99 1 / 6
Bill Serantoni Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 50-99 3 / 6
Roger Honz Men Cat3 2 / 18
Bill Booth Men Cat3 7 / 18
Travis Biechele Men Cat3 10 / 18
Jason Connell Men Cat3 11 / 18
Jason Cemanski Men Cat3 12 / 18
Chad Sullivan Men Cat3 16 / 18
Burnham Racing Spring Super Criterium (Mar 26 2011)
Jay Maas Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30-99 18 / 23
Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit (Jun 19 2010)
Bill Serantoni Master Men 4/5 16 / 24
Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT (Jun 19 2010)
Bill Serantoni Master Men 4/5 17 / 24
Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 18 2010)
Bill Serantoni Men - Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 16 / 26
Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race (Jun 21 2009)
David Reed Masters Men 4/5 18 / 22
Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial (Jun 20 2009)
Donald Perry Masters Men 1/2/3 45 / 46
David Reed Masters Men 4/5 5 / 26
Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium (Jun 20 2009)
David Reed Masters Men 4/5 16 / 25
Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 19 2009)
Donald Perry Masters 1/2/3 Men 47 / 47
David Reed Masters Men 4/5 19 / 26
Busiest Racers
in last months
Travis Biechele 28
Bill Serantoni 25
Kurt Litsinger 25
Bill Booth 24
Morgan Simon 21
David Meyers 19
Jason Connell 17
Jason Cemanski 17
Chad Sullivan 17
John Alving 17
Dale Harless 15
Alfonso Lopez 15
Peter Miller 14
Jeff Pfost 14
Edward Rosenberg 14
Jason Spears 14
Roger Honz 13
Marcus Nedelmann 12
Zack Hewell 12
Todd Baumeister 12
Christian Shafer 10
Mathew Anderson 10
Greg Arden 10
Eric Cranfield 8
Glenn Brihagen 8
Alexander Perezpaz 8
Erich Alonzo 7
Steve Owens 7
Victor Yagi 7
Brett Gaspers 7
Peter Banko 7
Scott Musgrove 6
Jeff Zeunert 6
Charlon Palacay 5
Mark Fry 5
John Grandits 5
Kenneth Ramirez 5
David Reed 4
Doug Mercer 4
Richard Barnwell 4
Paul Tassin 4
Donald Perry 4
Mark Gosney 4
Gerardo Mores 3
Mark Franks 3
Chris Baker 3
Michael Walsh 3
Michael Blizniak 2
John Martin 2
Stephen Owens 2
Jeffrey Neubert 2
Conrad Steffens 1
Darrin Ongers 1
Daniel Frederick 1
Alex Telitsine 1
Jay Maas 1
Travis Saunders 1
Barry Morgan 1
Robert Demick 1
Wayne Brown 1
Rick Birdsey 1
Neil Mccurdy 1
Joseph Hall 1