Log In

Team Overview: TEAM ICO

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Idaho State Road Championships (May 3 2015)

Bart Brooke Men Open Cat 3 12 / 14
Jonathan Macdonald Men 35+ Master 5 / 18
Paul Concidine Men Open Cat 4/5 13 / 31
Graham Macdonald Men Open Cat 4/5 24 / 31

Chicken Dinner Road Race (Apr 26 2015)

Bart Brooke Men Open Cat 3 10 / 17
Mark Parent Men 50+ Master 10 / 21
Mark Bertram Men 50+ Master 13 / 21
Graham Macdonald Men Open Cat 4 1 / 11
Paul Concidine Men Open Cat 5 22 / 28
Robert Van kirk Men Open Cat 1/2 15 / 22
Rudy Estrada Men Open Cat 1/2 18 / 22

Tour of Ontario (Mar 29 2015)

Jonathan Macdonald Men Master 35+ Open 2 / 4
Robert Van kirk Men Master 50+ Open 5 / 14
Paul Concidine Men Cat 4/5 6 / 25
Graham Macdonald Men Cat 4/5 14 / 25
Robert Van kirk Men Cat 1/2 11 / 17
Rudy Estrada Men Cat 1/2 16 / 17
Bart Brooke Men Cat 3 6 / 13

Ice Breaker Road Race (Mar 22 2015)

Paul Concidine Men Cat 4/5 5 / 11

Esparto Time Trial (Aug 24 2014)

Allen Neel Men Master 35+ 4/5 14 / 15

OBRA Uphill TT Championship (Aug 10 2014)

Allen Neel Masters Men 55-59 3 / 8

Georgetown Criterium (Jul 20 2014)

Mark Yoder Men Cat 3 Senior 12 / 36

Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge (Jul 13 2014)

Allen Neel Masters Men 55-59 2 / 6

Andersen & Banducci Twilight Crit (Jul 12 2014)

Graham Macdonald Men Cat4/5 17 / 35
Paul Shiflet Men Cat4/5 24 / 35
Russell Thorstrom Men Master 40+ 3 / 30

Birds of Prey Circuit Race (Jun 15 2014)

Graham Macdonald Men Cat4/5 5 / 21

2014 Nampa Downtown Criterium (Jun 14 2014)

Russell Thorstrom Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40+ 6 / 26
Graham Macdonald Men Cat4/5 14 / 30

Colorado Mini Classic - RR (May 26 2014)

Graham Macdonald Men JM 15-16 12 / 28

Colorado Mini Classic - Crit (May 25 2014)

Graham Macdonald Men JM 15-16 20 / 30

Colorado Mini Classic - TT (May 24 2014)

Graham Macdonald Men JM 15-16 17 / 30

Idaho State Road Race Championships (May 10 2014)

Sharon Birkle Women Cat 3/Cat 4 4 / 15
Cecelia Charland Women Cat 3/Cat 4 11 / 15
Scott Remick Men Cat 3/Cat 4/Cat 5 Masters B 45+ 3 / 17
Tom Reimbolt Men Cat 1/Cat 2/Cat 3/Cat 4/Cat 5 Masters 55+ 2 / 11
Lance Semba Men Cat 1/Cat 2/Cat 3/Cat 4/Cat 5 Masters 55+ 9 / 11
Mark Yoder Men Cat 3 6 / 14
Everett Beyer Men Cat 1/Cat 2/Cat 3/Cat 4/Cat 5 Masters 65+ 1 / 2

Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR (Apr 20 2014)

Allen Neel Masters Men 50-59 6 / 16

Hammer 3 (Mar 15 2014)

Tom Reimbolt Men Masters 55+ 5 / 14
Lance Semba Men Masters 55+ 6 / 14
Allen Neel Men Masters 55+ 7 / 14
Graham Macdonald Men Cat 5 17 / 25
Mark Yoder Men Cat 3 4 / 16
Sharon Birkle Women Cat 4 3 / 29
Erin Morra Women Cat 4 16 / 29
Cecelia Charland Women Cat 4 17 / 29

Hammer Race 2 (Mar 8 2014)

Tom Reimbolt Men Masters 55+ 5 / 12
Allen Neel Men Masters 55+ 6 / 12
Lance Semba Men Masters 55+ 8 / 12
Graham Macdonald Men Cat 5 33 / 34
Mark Yoder Men Cat 3 4 / 17
Sharon Birkle Women Cat 4 3 / 22
Cecelia Charland Women Cat 4 7 / 22

Hammer Race 1 (Mar 1 2014)

Tom Reimbolt Men Masters 55+ 5 / 11
Allen Neel Men Masters 55+ 6 / 11
Mark Yoder Men Cat 3 2 / 9
Sharon Birkle Women Cat 4 1 / 12
Cecelia Charland Women Cat 4 7 / 12
Erin Morra Women Cat 4 8 / 12

Jack Frost TT (Feb 23 2014)

Allen Neel Masters Men 50-59 12 / 35

2013 USA Cycling Masters Criterium Nationals (Sep 8 2013)

Russell Thorstrom Men Masters 55-59 11 / 32

OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship (Aug 11 2013)

Allen Neel Masters Men 55-59 4 / 15

Andersen & Banducci Twilight Crit (Jul 13 2013)

Jason Elder Men Cat 4/5 6 / 42
Paul Shiflet Men Cat 4/5 17 / 42
Russell Thorstrom Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 6 / 38
Mark Yoder Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 12 / 38
Jonathan Macdonald Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 22 / 38

Idaho State Championship Individual Time Trial (Jun 22 2013)

Jonathan Macdonald Men Master 40-44 3 / 5
Howard Roose Men Master 60-64 1 / 3
Timothy Elliott Men Master 60-64 2 / 3
Mark Yoder Men Cat 3 2 / 4
Allen Neel Men Cat 4 3 / 4
Russell Thorstrom Men Master 55-59 1 / 5
Mark Palmer Men Master 55-59 4 / 5

Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR (Mar 31 2013)

Allen Neel Masters Men 50+ 4 / 15

Lotoja Classic (Sep 8 2012)

Matt Packham Men Cat 5 69 / 172

Exergy Twilight Crit (Jul 14 2012)

Mark Yoder Men Cat4/5 9 / 53
Paul Shiflet Men Cat4/5 12 / 53
Russell Thorstrom Men Cat2/3/4 Master 35-99 9 / 42

Allan Butler Criterium (Jul 7 2012)

Mark Yoder Men Cat 4 5 / 7
Paul Shiflet Men Cat 4 6 / 7

Nampa Belle District Criterium (May 20 2012)

Rudy Estrada Men Cat 4 Open 11 / 15
Rick Greenawald Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 5 / 14
Mark Yoder Men Cat 5 Open 1 / 5

Tour of Walla Walla - Crit (Apr 21 2012)

Timothy Elliott Men Master 40-99 55 / 56

Tour of Walla Walla - TT (Apr 21 2012)

Timothy Elliott Men Master 40-99 42 / 55

Tour of Walla Walla - Waitsburg RR (Apr 20 2012)

Timothy Elliott Men Master 40-99 56 / 57

Western Bike Works TT @ PIR (Apr 8 2012)

Allen Neel Masters Men 50+ 6 / 17

Esparto Time Trial (Sep 4 2011)

Allen Neel Men Master 55-99 3 / 10

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race (Jun 21 2009)

Russel Thorstrom Masters 40+ 1/2/3 24 / 36
Rob Mitchell Masters 40+ 1/2/3 28 / 36

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial (Jun 20 2009)

Russel Thorstrom Masters Men 1/2/3 17 / 46
Rob Mitchell Masters Men 1/2/3 18 / 46

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium (Jun 20 2009)

Russel Thorstrom Masters 1/2/3 8 / 45
Rob Mitchell Masters 1/2/3 41 / 45

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 19 2009)

Russell Thorstrom Masters 1/2/3 Men 26 / 47
Rob Mitchell Masters 1/2/3 Men 30 / 47

Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 19 2009)

Russel Thorstrom Masters 1/2/3 Men 26 / 47
Rob Mitchell Masters 1/2/3 Men 30 / 47