Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Black Sheep Junior Cycling Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)
Clay A griffinderr Men Junior 13-14 49 / 61
Ryan Stowers Men Junior 11-12 29 / 38
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 5 2014)
Clay A griffinderr Men Junior 13-14 64 / 63
Ryan Stowers Men Junior 11-12 14 / 36
Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)
Clay A griffinderr Men Junior 13-14 29 / 59
Equity Colorado Real Estate Guanella Pass Hill Climb (Jun 15 2014)
Will Mcbryde Men JM 15-16 1 / 19
Simon Castagneri Men JM 15-16 5 / 19
Jack Doherty Men JM 15-16 11 / 19
Evan Kjosen Men JM 17-18 10 / 17
Cameron Bristol Men JM 17-18 15 / 17
Jim Castagneri Men MM 45+ 4 39 / 44
Colorado Mini Classic - RR (May 26 2014)
Will Mcbryde Men JM 15-16 10 / 28
Simon Castagneri Men JM 15-16 13 / 28
Aidan Utesch Men JM 15-16 19 / 28
Ryan Campbell Men JM 11-12 2 / 14
Ryan Stowers Men JM 11-12 5 / 14
Graham Tuohy Men JM 11-12 9 / 14
Anna A utesch Women JW 11-12 6 / 6
Clay A griffinderr Men JM 13-14 3 / 16
Colorado Mini Classic - Crit (May 25 2014)
Simon Castagneri Men JM 15-16 11 / 30
Will Mcbryde Men JM 15-16 12 / 30
Aidan Utesch Men JM 15-16 19 / 30
Anna A utesch Women JW 11-12 6 / 6
Ryan Campbell Men JM 11-12 2 / 14
Ryan Stowers Men JM 11-12 5 / 14
Graham Tuohy Men JM 11-12 10 / 14
Clay A griffinderr Men JM 13-14 7 / 17
Colorado Mini Classic - TT (May 24 2014)
Simon Castagneri Men JM 15-16 11 / 30
Will Mcbryde Men JM 15-16 12 / 30
Aidan Utesch Men JM 15-16 20 / 30
Anna A utesch Women JW 11-12 6 / 6
Ryan Campbell Men JM 11-12 2 / 14
Ryan Stowers Men JM 11-12 8 / 14
Graham Tuohy Men JM 11-12 10 / 14
Clay A griffinderr Men JM 13-14 4 / 18
The Koppenberg (May 4 2014)
Ryan Stowers Men JM 11-12 6 / 13
Clay A griffinderr Men JM 13-14 4 / 11
Simon Castagneri Men JM 15-16 3 / 15
Will Mcbryde Men JM 15-16 5 / 15
Aidan Utesch Men JM 15-16 7 / 15
Anna A utesch Women JW 11-12 3 / 3
Jim Castagneri Men MM 45+ 4 51 / 54
Cafe Velo Tri-Lakes Time Trial (May 3 2014)
Cassidy Hickey Women JW 11-12 2 / 5
Heidi Martin Women JW 11-12 3 / 5
Taylor Johnson Women JW 11-12 4 / 5
Autumn Martin Women JW 13-14 2 / 2
Ryan Stowers Men JM 11-12 2 / 4
Weld County Road Race (Apr 19 2014)
Max Schmidtmann Men JM 17-18 2 / 5
Will Mcbryde Men JM 15-16 3 / 9
Jack Stenson Men JM 15-16 8 / 9
Owen Cooper Men JM 13-14 1 / 8
Petra Schmidtmann Women JW 13-14 2 / 3
Adam V pochon Men 5 u40 14 / 40
Taylor Johnson Women JW 11-12 1 / 5
Heidi Martin Women JW 11-12 2 / 5
Cassidy Hickey Women JW 11-12 3 / 5
Louisville Criterium (Apr 5 2014)
Simon Castagneri Men JM 15-16 3 / 5
CSU Criterium (Mar 29 2014)
Adam V pochon Men SM 4-5 38 / 54
CSU Circuit Race (Mar 29 2014)
Adam V pochon Men SM 4-5 32 / 54
FrostBite TT (Mar 9 2014)
Clay A griffinderr Men JM 13-14 1 / 5
Heidi Martin Women JW 11-12 2 / 4
Taylor Johnson Women JW 11-12 3 / 4
Adam V pochon Men JM 17-18 1 / 3
Adam V pochon Men SM 5 10 / 27
Gebhardt Automotive Cycling Classic (Feb 22 2014)
Adam V pochon SM 5 9 / 55
Best on Hess Time Trial (Aug 24 2013)
Ryan Stowers Men JM 10-12 4 / 11
Taylor Johnson Women JW 10-12 4 / 4
Littleton Criterium p/b pedal (Aug 11 2013)
Pete Schmidtmann Men SM 45+ 4 17 / 37
Jim Castagneri Men SM 45+ 4 21 / 37
Simon Castagneri Men JM 13-14 1 / 11
Aidan Utesch Men JM 13-14 9 / 11
Aaron Sigman Men JM 15-16 2 / 9
Will Shanks Men JM 15-16 7 / 9
Ryan Stowers Men JM 10-12 2 / 11
Stephen Haas Men SM 4 7 / 51
Andrew Castagneri Men SM 4 24 / 51
Aaron Sigman Men SM 4 33 / 51
Petra Schmidtmann Women JW 10-12 2 / 7
Taylor Johnson Women JW 10-12 3 / 7
Andrew Castagneri Men JM 17-18 2 / 7
Max Schmidtmann Men JM 17-18 7 / 7
Racing For Hope (Aug 10 2013)
Aaron Sigman Men SM 4-5 41 / 59
Mike Nields Memorial Bannock Street Criterium (Aug 4 2013)
Jim Castagneri Men SM 45+ 4 12 / 18
Simon Castagneri Men JM 13-14 6 / 22
Aidan Utesch Men JM 13-14 11 / 22
Owen Cooper Men JM 13-14 16 / 22
Jack Stenson Men JM 13-14 20 / 22
Stephen Haas Men JM 15-16 3 / 20
Aaron Sigman Men JM 15-16 6 / 20
Evan Kjosen Men JM 15-16 19 / 20
Taylor Johnson Women JW 10-12 3 / 9
Petra Schmidtmann Women JW 10-12 6 / 9
Ryan Stowers Men JM 10-12 6 / 16
Max Schmidtmann Men JM 17-18 13 / 18
Andrew Castagneri Men JM 17-18 15 / 18
ColoBikeLaw.com Lookout Mountain Hill climb (Aug 3 2013)
Simon Castagneri Men JM 13-14 4 / 20
Brock Arends Men JM 13-14 11 / 20
Owen Cooper Men JM 13-14 12 / 20
Jack Stenson Men JM 13-14 17 / 20
Stephen Haas Men JM 15-16 1 / 15
Evan Kjosen Men JM 15-16 2 / 15
Aaron Sigman Men JM 15-16 4 / 15
Austin Mcanarney Men JM 15-16 14 / 15
Petra Schmidtmann Women JW 10-12 2 / 6
Ryan Campbell Men JM 10-12 1 / 10
Elijah Ullman Men JM 17-18 5 / 11
Max Schmidtmann Men JM 17-18 6 / 11
Salida Classic Road Race presented by Monarch (Jul 28 2013)
Jim Castagneri Men SM 45+ 4 23 / 35
Simon Castagneri Men JM 13-14 6 / 14
Maxl Freeman Men JM 15-16 1 / 10
Taylor Johnson Women JW 10-12 2 / 6
Petra Schmidtmann Women JW 10-12 3 / 6
Aaron Sigman Men SM 4 22 / 36
Andrew Castagneri Men JM 17-18 2 / 8
Max Schmidtmann Men JM 17-18 7 / 8
Salida Classic Criterium presented by Monarch (Jul 27 2013)
Jim Castagneri Men SM 45+ 4 17 / 25
Pete Schmidtmann Men SM 45+ 4 18 / 25
Simon Castagneri Men JM 13-14 2 / 15
Maxl Freeman Men JM 15-16 1 / 11
Aaron Sigman Men JM 15-16 2 / 11
Taylor Johnson Women JW 10-12 3 / 7
Petra Schmidtmann Women JW 10-12 5 / 7
Ryan Stowers Men JM 10-12 6 / 10
Andrew Castagneri Men JM 17-18 2 / 9
Max Schmidtmann Men JM 17-18 5 / 9
Salida Classic Time Trial (Jul 26 2013)
Jim Castagneri Men SM 45+ 4 12 / 18
Simon Castagneri Men JM 13-14 5 / 14
Maxl Freeman Men JM 15-16 1 / 9
Taylor Johnson Women JW 10-12 3 / 7
Petra Schmidtmann Women JW 10-12 5 / 7
Aaron Sigman Men SM 4 10 / 17
Ryan Stowers Men JM 10-12 5 / 10
Andrew Castagneri Men JM 17-18 3 / 7
Max Schmidtmann Men JM 17-18 7 / 7
Firestone 88 Criterium (Jul 13 2013)
Andrew Castagneri Men SM 4-5 3 / 34
Maxl Freeman Men SM 4-5 16 / 34
ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 30 2013)
Stephen Haas Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 15-18 39 / 71
Maxl Freeman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 15-18 59 / 71
Stephen Haas Men Cat 4/5 Elite 26 / 60
Aaron Sigman Men Cat 4/5 Elite 34 / 60
Guanella Pass Hill Climb (Jun 30 2013)
Jim Castagneri Men SM 45+ 4 36 / 40
Andrew Castagneri Men JM 17-18 1 / 9
Max Schmidtmann Men JM 17-18 6 / 9
Taylor Johnson Women JW 10-12 2 / 5
Petra Schmidtmann Women JW 10-12 3 / 5
Simon Castagneri Men JM 13-14 3 / 7
Aidan Utesch Men JM 13-14 5 / 7
Evan Kjosen Men JM 15-16 3 / 9
Will Shanks Men JM 15-16 9 / 9
ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 29 2013)
Stephen Haas Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 15-18 27 / 71
Maxl Freeman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 15-18 35 / 71
Aaron Sigman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 15-18 48 / 71
ToAD - Fond do Lac Commonwealth Classic (Jun 28 2013)
Maxl Freeman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 15-18 60 / 79
Aaron Sigman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 15-18 62 / 79
Stephen Haas Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 15-18 65 / 79
ToAD - Elkhart Road Race (Jun 27 2013)
Stephen Haas Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 15-18 38 / 75
Maxl Freeman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 15-18 42 / 75
Aaron Sigman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 15-18 47 / 75
Mike Horgan Hill Climb (Jun 16 2013)
Petra Schmidtmann Women JW 10-12 2 / 9
Taylor Johnson Women JW 10-12 3 / 9
Stephen Haas Men JM 15-16 1 / 10
Aaron Sigman Men JM 15-16 3 / 10
Evan Kjosen Men JM 15-16 6 / 10
Maxl Freeman Men JM 15-16 7 / 10
Simon Castagneri Men JM 13-14 3 / 5
Jack Stenson Men JM 13-14 5 / 5
Andrew Castagneri Men SM 4 16 / 23
Max Schmidtmann Men JM 17-18 1 / 1
2013 Colorado Time Trial Championships (Jun 15 2013)
Reade Warner Men JM 13-14 4 / 10
Ryan Stowers Men JM 10-12 3 / 8
Aaron Sigman Men JM 15-16 5 / 10
Taylor Johnson Women JW 10-12 4 / 8
Sunshine Hillclimb Challenge (Jun 8 2013)
Jim Castagneri Men SM 45+ 4 28 / 35
Andrew Castagneri Men JM 17-18 2 / 8
Elijah Ullman Men JM 17-18 3 / 8
Max Schmidtmann Men JM 17-18 6 / 8
Aidan Utesch Men JM 13-14 10 / 11
Stephen Haas Men JM 15-16 1 / 12
Aaron Sigman Men JM 15-16 3 / 12
Evan Kjosen Men JM 15-16 4 / 12
Cameron Bristol Men JM 15-16 9 / 12
Jack Doherty Men JM 15-16 10 / 12
Will Shanks Men JM 15-16 11 / 12
Taylor Johnson Women JW 13-14 2 / 3
Petra Schmidtmann Women JW 13-14 3 / 3
19th Annual Wheels of Thunder Classic (May 11 2013)
Jim Castagneri Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 35 / 43
Andrew Castagneri Men JM 17-18 4 / 9
Max Schmidtmann Men JM 17-18 7 / 9
Maxl Freeman Men SM 4 55 / 78
Stephen Haas Men SM 4 59 / 78
Petra Schmidtmann Women JW 10-12 3 / 11
Taylor Johnson Women JW 10-12 5 / 11
Cara Krohnfeldt Women JW 10-12 11 / 11
Ryan Stowers Men JM 10-12 5 / 13
Simon Castagneri Men JM 13-14 2 / 12
Will Mcbryde Men JM 13-14 3 / 12
Aidan Utesch Men JM 13-14 7 / 12
Maxl Freeman Men JM 15-16 2 / 16
Aaron Sigman Men JM 15-16 4 / 16
Stephen Haas Men JM 15-16 6 / 16
Zacharey Elzi Men JM 15-16 13 / 16
The Koppenberg (May 5 2013)
Jim Castagneri Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 25 / 32
Elijah Ullman Men JM 17-18 6 / 11
Andrew Castagneri Men JM 17-18 8 / 11
Max Schmidtmann Men JM 17-18 9 / 11
Ryan Stowers Men JM 10-12 7 / 15
Petra Schmidtmann Women JW 10-12 2 / 8
Taylor Johnson Women JW 10-12 3 / 8
Simon Castagneri Men JM 13-14 4 / 13
Will Mcbryde Men JM 13-14 6 / 13
Jack Stenson Men JM 13-14 10 / 13
Will Shanks Men JM 15-16 8 / 10
Cafe Velo Tri-Lakes Time Trial (May 4 2013)
Max Schmidtmann Men JM 17-18 8 / 8
Taylor Johnson Women JW 10-12 5 / 5
Will Shanks Men JM 15-16 7 / 12
Evan Kjosen Men JM 15-16 9 / 12
Zacharey Elzi Men JM 15-16 12 / 12
Weld County Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Max Schmidtmann Men JM 17-18 3 / 5
Taylor Johnson Women JW 10-12 2 / 8
Petra Schmidtmann Women JW 10-12 4 / 8
Cara Krohnfeldt Women JW 10-12 8 / 8
Ryan Stowers Men JM 10-12 3 / 5
Owen Cooper Men JM 13-14 3 / 8
Tommy Monahan Men JM 13-14 4 / 8
Jack Stenson Men JM 13-14 5 / 8
Maxl Freeman Men JM 15-16 1 / 12
Cameron Bristol Men JM 15-16 10 / 12
Patrick Rhodes Men JM 15-16 12 / 12
Louisville Criterium (Apr 6 2013)
Will Mcbryde Men SM 5 32 / 40
Owen Cooper Men SM 5 33 / 40
Aaron Sigman Men SM 4 47 / 63
CU Stazio Criterium (Mar 30 2013)
Aaron Sigman Men SM 4 6 / 39
Ryan Stowers Men JM 10-14 5 / 7
King of Lookout Hill Climb (Aug 24 2012)
Jack Doherty Men Junior 13-14 4 / 4
Colorado JR/Masters State Road Race Championship (Aug 19 2012)
Andrew Castagneri Men Junior 15-16 4 / 19
Aaron Sigman Men Junior 15-16 7 / 19
Cameron Bristol Men Junior 15-16 12 / 19
Will Shanks Men Junior 15-16 13 / 19
Evan Kjosen Men Junior 15-16 14 / 19
Elijah Ullman Men Junior 15-16 17 / 19
Maxwell Nieberger Men Junior 15-16 18 / 19
Davis Wilkey Men 4 Senior 12 / 21
Ryan Stowers Men Junior 10-12 6 / 18
Tate Warner Men Junior 10-12 9 / 18
Maxl Freeman Men Junior 13-14 2 / 21
Reade Warner Men Junior 13-14 5 / 21
Simon Castagneri Men Junior 13-14 7 / 21
Jack Doherty Men Junior 13-14 9 / 21
Zacharey Elzi Men Junior 13-14 14 / 21
Aidan Utesch Men Junior 13-14 21 / 21
Taylor Johnson Women Junior 10-12 3 / 9
Magdalyn Nieberger Women Junior 10-12 6 / 9
Skyler Wilkey Women Junior 10-12 7 / 9
North Boulder Park Classic (Aug 12 2012)
Ryan Stowers Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-12 7 / 7
Davis Wilkey Men 4-5 8 / 48
Maxl Freeman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 13-14 3 / 11
Jack Doherty Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 13-14 7 / 11
Taylor Johnson Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 10-12 4 / 6
Skyler Wilkey Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 10-12 5 / 6
Racing For Hope (Aug 11 2012)
Ryan Stowers Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-12 2 / 3
Skyler Wilkey Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 10-12 4 / 4
Davis Wilkey Men 4 10-99 19 / 29
Maxl Freeman Men 4 10-99 28 / 29
Jack Doherty Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-14 2 / 3
Mike Nields Memorial Bannock Street Criterium (Aug 5 2012)
Tate Warner Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-12 7 / 15
Magdalyn Nieberger Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 10-12 6 / 9
Maxl Freeman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-14 2 / 20
Simon Castagneri Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-14 4 / 20
Reade Warner Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-14 8 / 20
Jack Doherty Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-14 11 / 20
Aidan Utesch Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-14 17 / 20
Davis Wilkey Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-16 1 / 24
Aaron Sigman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-16 6 / 24
Andrew Castagneri Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-16 8 / 24
Elijah Ullman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-16 17 / 24
Evan Kjosen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-16 19 / 24
Cameron Bristol Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-16 20 / 24
Maxwell Nieberger Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-16 22 / 24
Salida Classic Road Race (Aug 4 2012)
Jim Castagneri Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 45-99 13 / 16
Taylor Johnson Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 10-12 3 / 5
Aaron Sigman Men 4 10-99 27 / 35
Simon Castagneri Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-14 3 / 8
Maxl Freeman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-14 8 / 8
Andrew Castagneri Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-16 3 / 8
ColoBikeLaw.com Lookout Mountain Hill Climb (Aug 4 2012)
Reade Warner Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-14 5 / 15
Simon Castagneri Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-14 7 / 15
Jack Doherty Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-14 8 / 15
Aaron Sigman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-16 3 / 17
Evan Kjosen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-16 4 / 17
Andrew Castagneri Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-16 7 / 17
Elijah Ullman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-16 14 / 17
Austin Mcanarney Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-16 15 / 17
Maxwell Nieberger Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-16 16 / 17
Salida Classic Criterium (Jul 28 2012)
Ryan Stowers Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-12 3 / 9
Taylor Johnson Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 10-12 2 / 6
Jim Castagneri Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 16 / 16
Simon Castagneri Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-14 4 / 11
Maxl Freeman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-14 5 / 11
Aaron Sigman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-16 5 / 13
Andrew Castagneri Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-16 7 / 13
Salida Classic Time Trial (Jul 27 2012)
Ryan Stowers Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-12 2 / 8
Taylor Johnson Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 10-12 4 / 6
Jim Castagneri Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 5 / 5
Maxl Freeman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-14 1 / 10
Simon Castagneri Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-14 4 / 10
Aaron Sigman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-16 3 / 7
Andrew Castagneri Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-16 4 / 7
Ideal Market Whole Foods NIWOT Downtown CRIT (Jul 22 2012)
Taylor Johnson Women 4 11 / 13
Davis Wilkey Men Cat 4/5 8 / 21
Aaron Sigman Men Cat 4/5 19 / 21
Longmont Criterium (Jul 15 2012)
Davis Wilkey Men 4 10-99 8 / 45
Aaron Sigman Men 4 10-99 41 / 45
The Sonic Boom Race (Jul 7 2012)
Andrew Castagneri Men Junior 15-16 3 / 14
Elijah Ullman Men Junior 15-16 9 / 14
Cameron Bristol Men Junior 15-16 11 / 14
Davis Wilkey Men 4 Senior 35 / 42
Ryan Stowers Men Junior 10-12 5 / 9
Simon Castagneri Men Junior 13-14 5 / 6
Mike Horgan Hill Climb (Jul 1 2012)
Stephen Haas Men 4 Senior 9 / 26
Evan Kjosen Men 4 Senior 25 / 26
Dead Dog Classic - Criterium (Jun 24 2012)
Aaron Sigman Men 4 Senior 8 / 27
Dead Dog Classic - Time Trial (Jun 24 2012)
Aaron Sigman Men 4 Senior 25 / 26
Dead Dog Classic - Road Race (Jun 23 2012)
Aaron Sigman Men 4 Senior 27 / 31
Guanella Pass Hill Climb (Jun 17 2012)
Jack Doherty Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jm 13-14 3 / 9
Simon Castagneri Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jm 13-14 4 / 9
Stephen Haas Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jm 15-16 1 / 8
Andrew Castagneri Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jm 15-16 2 / 8
Evan Kjosen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jm 15-16 5 / 8
Will Shanks Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jm 15-16 7 / 8
Jim Castagneri Men 1/2/3 Sm 45-99 20 / 21
Colorado Time Trial Championships (Jun 16 2012)
Tate Warner Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jm 10-12 3 / 12
Reade Warner Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jm 13-14 6 / 16
Davis Wilkey Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jm 15-16 1 / 18
Stephen Haas Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jm 15-16 3 / 18
Aaron Sigman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jm 15-16 9 / 18
Will Shanks Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jm 15-16 12 / 18
Elijah Ullman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jm 15-16 13 / 18
Austin Mcanarney Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jm 15-16 14 / 18
Cameron Bristol Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jm 15-16 15 / 18
Maxwell Nieberger Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jm 15-16 17 / 18
Skyler Wilkey Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Jw 12-Oct 2 / 9
Magdalyn Nieberger Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Jw 12-Oct 6 / 9
Coal Miners Classic/Scott Kornfield Memorial (May 26 2012)
Davis Wilkey Men 4 Senior 10-99 7 / 40
Maxl Freeman Men 4 Senior 10-99 19 / 40
Wheels of Thunder (May 12 2012)
Davis Wilkey Men Cat 4 Sm 10-99 3 / 37
Tate Warner Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-12 3 / 10
Jim Castagneri Men Cat 1/2/3 Sm 45-99 32 / 42
Davis Wilkey Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jm 15-16 2 / 17
Aaron Sigman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jm 15-16 3 / 17
Andrew Castagneri Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jm 15-16 7 / 17
Stephen Haas Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jm 15-16 8 / 17
Maxwell Nieberger Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jm 15-16 12 / 17
Will Shanks Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jm 15-16 13 / 17
Evan Kjosen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jm 15-16 14 / 17
Elijah Ullman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jm 15-16 15 / 17
Cameron Bristol Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jm 15-16 16 / 17
Maxl Freeman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jm 10-14 2 / 14
Reade Warner Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jm 10-14 5 / 14
Simon Castagneri Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jm 10-14 6 / 14
Jack Doherty Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jm 10-14 8 / 14
Aidan Utesch Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jm 10-14 14 / 14
Deer Trail Road Race (May 6 2012)
Davis Wilkey Men 4 10-99 32 / 49
Mead Roubaix Festival Road Race (Apr 22 2012)
Davis Wilkey Men 4 10-99 37 / 40
Skyler Wilkey Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 10-12 3 / 4
Stephen Haas Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 15-16 2 / 7
Cailin Sullivan Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 13-14 2 / 2
Haystack Mountain Time Trials (Apr 21 2012)
Maxl Freeman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 13-14 3 / 12
Reade Warner Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 13-14 6 / 12
Simon Castagneri Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 13-14 8 / 12
Michael Foley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 13-14 11 / 12
Aidan Utesch Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 13-14 12 / 12
Skyler Wilkey Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 10-12 3 / 6
Magdalyn Nieberger Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 10-12 4 / 6
Stephen Haas Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 15-16 1 / 11
Davis Wilkey Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 15-16 2 / 11
Aaron Sigman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 15-16 4 / 11
Evan Kjosen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 15-16 6 / 11
Austin Mcanarney Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 15-16 7 / 11
Will Shanks Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 15-16 8 / 11
Maxwell Nieberger Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 15-16 9 / 11
Elijah Ullman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 15-16 10 / 11
Jim Castagneri Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 28 / 31
Cailin Sullivan Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 13-14 2 / 2
Ariana Dittmer Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 17-18 1 / 1
Tate Warner Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-12 3 / 4
Denver Federal Center Classic (Apr 14 2012)
Davis Wilkey Men 4 10-99 11 / 38
Boulder Roubaix Road Race (Apr 7 2012)
Jack Doherty Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 13-14 7 / 13
Davis Wilkey Men 4 10-99 53 / 71
Ariana Dittmer Women 4 10-99 20 / 29
Aaron Sigman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 15-16 2 / 10
Stephen Haas Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 15-16 6 / 10
Will Shanks Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 15-16 8 / 10
Austin Mcanarney Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 15-16 9 / 10
Cailin Sullivan Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 13-14 3 / 3
Louisville Criterium (Mar 31 2012)
Davis Wilkey Men SM 4 10-99 42 / 61
Tour Del Sol - Road Race (Mar 31 2012)
Stephen Haas Men Cat 4 38 / 46
Aaron Sigman Men Cat 4 39 / 46
Tour Del Sol - Time Trial (Mar 31 2012)
Aaron Sigman Men Cat 4 41 / 55
Stephen Haas Men Cat 4 52 / 55
Tour Del Sol - Crit (Mar 31 2012)
Stephen Haas Men Cat 4 36 / 55
Aaron Sigman Men Cat 4 40 / 55
DU Criterium (Mar 18 2012)
Davis Wilkey Men Cat 4/5 8-99 55 / 58
Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 24 2009)
Gabe Murray Category 3 Men 79 / 103
Charles (mac) cassin Category 3 Men 84 / 103
Samuel Phillips Category 3 Men 95 / 103
Busiest Racers
in last months
Aaron Sigman 36
Simon Castagneri 26
Taylor Johnson 23
Ryan Stowers 23
Maxl Freeman 22
Stephen Haas 22
Andrew Castagneri 21
Davis Wilkey 18
Jim Castagneri 17
Max Schmidtmann 14
Evan Kjosen 14
Petra Schmidtmann 13
Aidan Utesch 13
Jack Doherty 11
Will Shanks 11
Elijah Ullman 10
Will Mcbryde 9
Cameron Bristol 8
Clay A griffinderr 8
Reade Warner 7
Maxwell Nieberger 6
Skyler Wilkey 6
Jack Stenson 6
Adam V pochon 6
Owen Cooper 5
Austin Mcanarney 5
Tate Warner 5
Ryan Campbell 4
Anna A utesch 4
Magdalyn Nieberger 4
Heidi Martin 3
Graham Tuohy 3
Zacharey Elzi 3
Cailin Sullivan 3
Cassidy Hickey 2
Pete Schmidtmann 2
Ariana Dittmer 2
Cara Krohnfeldt 2
Samuel Phillips 1
Gabe Murray 1
Patrick Rhodes 1
Tommy Monahan 1
Michael Foley 1
Charles (mac) cassin 1
Brock Arends 1
Autumn Martin 1