Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Bicycle Haus Racing Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Bike the Bluff - Arizona State Championship Road Race (Jun 14 2014)
Douglas Ritenour Men Cat. 3 58 Miles 10 / 30
Sally Aston Women Cat. 2 58 Miles 1 / 4
Jack Debartolo 3 Men Cat. 4 58 Miles 17 / 47
Philip Martens Men Cat. 4 58 Miles 21 / 47
Mark Ryan Men Cat. 4 58 Miles 23 / 47
Scott Gramke Men Cat. 4 58 Miles 45 / 47
South Mountain Time Trial (May 10 2014)
Matthias Wolf Men Masters 40+ Male 10 / 12
Sally Aston Women Category Pro/ 1/ 2 Female 3 / 4
John Vandercook Men Category 4 Male 2 / 10
Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 10 2014)
Andrew Smith Men Cat 4 56 / 68
Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 5 (May 4 2014)
Tod Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 15 / 50
Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 4 (May 3 2014)
Tod Smith Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40+ 9 / 51
Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 3 (May 2 2014)
Tod Smith Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40+ 33 / 51
Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 2 (May 1 2014)
Tod Smith Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40+ 20 / 51
Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 1 (Apr 30 2014)
Tod Smith Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40+ 32 / 52
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race and Criterium (Apr 26 2014)
Andrew Smith Men Cat 4 33 / 59
Colossal Cave Road Race (Apr 12 2014)
Douglas Ritenour Men cat 3 10 / 22
2014 El Tour Criterium (Apr 4 2014)
John Vandercook Men Cat. 3/4 40 Minutes 8 / 22
Stephen Stratton Men Cat. 3/4 40 Minutes 13 / 22
John Vandercook Men Cat. 4 35 Minutes 3 / 22
Stephen Stratton Men Cat. 4 35 Minutes 8 / 22
Turlock Lake Road Race (Mar 29 2014)
Andrew Smith Men Cat 3/4 53 / 91
Hungry Dog Criterium (Mar 23 2014)
Robert Dolman Men open masters 35+ 3 / 9
Kenneth Doss Men open masters 55+ 15 / 21
Tim Hayden Men pro/1/2/3 28 / 36
Sally Aston Women cat 3/4 2 / 13
Robert Aldecoa Men cat 4 1 / 31
Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit Race (Mar 16 2014)
Philip Martens Men cat 4 34 / 59
Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 15 2014)
Philip Martens Men cat 4 27 / 70
Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 14 2014)
Martens Philip Men cat 4 26 / 47
Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 14 2014)
Philip Martens Men cat 4 32 / 70
John C. Schlesinger Memorial Criterium (Mar 9 2014)
Andrew Smith Men Elite 3/4 17 / 26
Old Pueblo Grand Prix (Mar 8 2014)
John Vandercook Men cat 3/4 17 / 37
Tumacacori Road Race (Mar 2 2014)
John Vandercook Men Cat 4 15 / 27
Sally Aston Men Cat 4 18 / 27
Douglas Ritenour Men Cat 3 14 / 20
San Tan Racing Criterium (Mar 1 2014)
Kenneth Doss Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 14 / 15
Kenneth Doss Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40 Minutes 50+ 7 / 7
Rick Bucher Men Pro/Cat 1/2 70 Minutes 10 / 15
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 23 2014)
Rogers Trueheart brown Men Pro/Cat 1 20 / 39
Mark Ryan Men Cat 4 13 / 46
Stephen Stratton Men Cat 4 24 / 46
Walter Clarke Men Cat 4 26 / 46
Scott Gramke Men Cat 4 35 / 46
Philip Martens Men Cat 4 40 / 46
Matthew Barbey Men Cat 4 43 / 46
Sally Aston Women Master 35+ 1 / 6
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 23 2014)
Rogers Trueheart brown Men Pro/Cat 1 35 / 39
Matthew Barbey Men Cat 4 7 / 47
Stephen Stratton Men Cat 4 10 / 47
Mark Ryan Men Cat 4 14 / 47
Philip Martens Men Cat 4 19 / 47
Walter Clarke Men Cat 4 25 / 47
Scott Gramke Men Cat 4 35 / 47
Sally Aston Women Master 35+ 2 / 6
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 22 2014)
Rogers Trueheart brown Men Pro/Cat 1 16 / 41
Stephen Stratton Men Cat 4 18 / 54
Mark Ryan Men Cat 4 21 / 54
Walter Clarke Men Cat 4 32 / 54
Scott Gramke Men Cat 4 35 / 54
Philip Martens Men Cat 4 46 / 54
Matthew Barbey Men Cat 4 52 / 54
Sally Aston Women Master 35+ 1 / 7
UC Santa Cruz Slugapalooza (Feb 22 2014)
Andrew Smith Men 4/5 19 / 38
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 21 2014)
Stanley Graves Men Master 55-64 22 / 31
Rogers Trueheart brown Men Pro/Cat 1 22 / 43
Mark Ryan Men Cat 4 7 / 55
Matthew Barbey Men Cat 4 17 / 55
Philip Martens Men Cat 4 30 / 55
Walter Clarke Men Cat 4 32 / 55
Stephen Stratton Men Cat 4 44 / 55
Scott Gramke Men Cat 4 47 / 55
Sally Aston Women Master 35+ 1 / 8
McDowell Mountain Circuit Race (Feb 16 2014)
Rogers Trueheart brown Men pro/1/2 21 / 26
Rick Bucher Men pro/1/2 23 / 26
Kenneth Doss Men open master 50+ 14 / 29
Mark Ryan Men open master 50+ 22 / 29
Sally Aston Women open master 30+ 1 / 4
John Vandercook Men cat 4 9 / 27
Mark Ryan Men cat 4 15 / 27
Michael Branson Men cat 4 27 / 27
Sally Aston Women cat 3 1 / 2
Rick Bucher Men Cat 2 16 / 19
Sun Devil Classic (Feb 15 2014)
Randy Boles Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30 Minutes 60+ 8 / 11
Rick Bucher Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 6 / 42
Sally Aston Women Cat. 1/2/3/4 Masters 30 Minutes 40+ 1 / 4
Kenneth Doss Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30 Minutes 50+ 9 / 30
Colin Taira Men Cat. 3 40 Minutes 29 / 40
Kenneth Doss Men Cat. 3 40 Minutes 37 / 40
Jason Boles Men Cat. 3 40 Minutes 40 / 40
Ryan Furlong Men Cat. 5 30 Minutes 13 / 35
Robert Aldecoa Men Cat. 4 40 Minutes 8 / 45
John Vandercook Men Cat. 4 40 Minutes 22 / 45
Philip Martens Men Cat. 4 40 Minutes 33 / 45
Rogers Trueheart brown Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 60 Minutes 21 / 45
Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 9 2014)
Andrew Smith Men Cat 4 Open 19-34 15 / 47
UA Road Race (Feb 2 2014)
Sally Aston Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 60 Miles 5 / 12
Colin Taira Men Cat. 3 80 Miles 10 / 18
Ryan Thill Men Cat. 3 80 Miles 12 / 18
Nathaniel Coghlan Men Cat. 3 80 Miles 16 / 18
John Vandercook Men Cat. 4 60 Miles 8 / 52
Scott Gramke Men Cat. 4 60 Miles 26 / 52
Robert Aldecoa Men Cat. 4 60 Miles 41 / 52
Philip Martens Men Cat. 4 60 Miles 52 / 52
A Race Against Time (Jan 26 2014)
Rogers Trueheart brown Men Cat 1/2 2 / 6
Rogers Trueheart brown Men Open Merckx 1 / 10
Bicycle Haus Criterium (Jan 25 2014)
Ryan Thill Men Cat. 3 40 Minutes 8 / 36
Owen Graves Men Cat. 3 40 Minutes 33 / 36
Colin Taira Men Cat. 3 40 Minutes 35 / 36
Robert Aldecoa Men Cat. 4 35 Minutes 7 / 45
John Vandercook Men Cat. 4 35 Minutes 15 / 45
Jack Debartolo 3 Men Cat. 4 35 Minutes 20 / 45
Matthias Wolf Men Cat. 4 35 Minutes 26 / 45
Scott Gramke Men Cat. 4 35 Minutes 29 / 45
Philip Martens Men Cat. 4 35 Minutes 33 / 45
Michael Branson Men Cat. 4 35 Minutes 39 / 45
Jason Hall Men Cat. 4 35 Minutes 41 / 45
John Benson Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 5 / 26
Rick Bucher Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 20 / 26
Kale Keltz Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 26 / 26
Kenneth Doss Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 Masters 35 Minutes 55+ 10 / 23
Randy Boles Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 Masters 35 Minutes 55+ 14 / 23
Thomas Katheder Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 Masters 35 Minutes 55+ 19 / 23
Rick Bucher Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 60 Minutes 22 / 44
John Benson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 60 Minutes 30 / 44
Ryan Thill Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 60 Minutes 43 / 44
John Vandercook Men Cat. 4/5 30 Minutes 7 / 48
Robert Aldecoa Men Cat. 4/5 30 Minutes 8 / 48
Jason Hall Men Cat. 4/5 30 Minutes 46 / 48
Avondale Race Series (Jan 19 2014)
Ryan Thill Men Cat. 3/4 40 Minutes 30 / 41
Matthias Wolf Men Cat. 4 35 Minutes 23 / 42
John Vandercook Men Cat. 4 35 Minutes 26 / 42
Michael Branson Men Cat. 4 35 Minutes 42 / 42
Robert Aldecoa Men Cat. 5 Race 4 / 68
Robert Aldecoa Men Cat. 5 Race 19 / 68
Ryan Furlong Men Cat. 5 Race 38 / 68
Ryan Furlong Men Cat. 5 Race 39 / 68
Thomas Katheder Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 Masters 30 Minutes 55+ 3 / 18
Kenneth Doss Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 Masters 30 Minutes 55+ 8 / 18
Randy Boles Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 Masters 30 Minutes 55+ 17 / 18
Rick Bucher Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 Masters 45 Minutes 35+ 4 / 21
Kenneth Doss Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 Masters 45 Minutes 35+ 13 / 21
Robert Aldecoa Men Cat. 4/5 Masters 30+ 2 / 45
John Vandercook Men Cat. 4/5 Masters 30+ 23 / 45
Matthias Wolf Men Cat. 4/5 Masters 30+ 28 / 45
Mark Ryan Men Cat. 4/5 Masters 30+ 39 / 45
Rick Bucher Men Cat. 2/3 50 Minutes 14 / 45
Ryan Thill Men Cat. 2/3 50 Minutes 44 / 45
Not So Underground Crit (Jan 12 2014)
Jason Hall Men cat 4 26 / 43
Mark Ryan Men cat 4 42 / 43
Rick Bucher Men Masters 35+ 2 / 23
Rick Bucher Men cat 2/3/4 27 / 34
Robert Aldecoa Men cat 5 1 / 57
Rick Bucher Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 38
Ryan Thill Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 38
Kenneth Doss Men Masters 50+ 5 / 25
Kitt Peak Time Trial (Sep 22 2013)
Douglas Ritenour Men cat 3 1 / 5
Deschutes Brewery-Mormon Lake Road Race (Aug 26 2013)
Sean Mccormack Men Cat 4 Men Cat 4 17 / 39
Philip Martens Men Cat 4 Men Cat 4 37 / 39
Single Track Bike Shop Road Race- Omnium (Jul 7 2013)
Sean Mccormack Men Cat 4 4 / 27
Single Track Bike Shop Road Race (Jul 6 2013)
Sean Mccormack Men Cat 4 4 / 24
Single Track Bike Shop Omnium - TT (Jul 5 2013)
Sean Mccormack Men Cat 4 2 / 25
Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race - RR (Jun 1 2013)
Link King Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 39
Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race - Crit (May 31 2013)
Link King Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 39
South Mountain Time Trial (May 11 2013)
John Vandercook Men Category 4 2 / 10
Scott Schraff Men Masters 40+ 5 / 14
Douglas Ritenour Men Category 3 2 / 5
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (May 5 2013)
Tod Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master A 40+ 26 / 39
Sean Mccormack Men Cat 4 14 / 42
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (May 4 2013)
Tod Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master A 40+ 6 / 41
Sean Mccormack Men Cat 4 27 / 44
SRAM Tour of the - Stage 3 (May 3 2013)
Tod Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master A 40+ 35 / 42
Sean Mccormack Men Cat 4 8 / 44
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 2 2013)
Tod Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master A 40+ 21 / 44
Sean Mccormack Men Cat 4 10 / 44
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (May 1 2013)
Tod Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master A 40+ 32 / 44
Bicycle Haus Criterium (Apr 27 2013)
Mark Ryan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 9 / 15
Kenneth Doss Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 4 / 7
Colin Taira Men Cat 3 State 21 / 30
James Winebrenner Men Cat 3 State 22 / 30
John Vandercook Men Cat 4 State 27 / 47
Mark Ryan Men Cat 4 State 35 / 47
Jack Debartolo 3 Men Cat 4 State 44 / 47
Scott Gramke Men Cat 4 State 45 / 47
Jaycen Brown Men Cat 2 6 / 20
Robert Dolman Men Cat 2 10 / 20
Link King Men Cat 2 20 / 20
Robert Dolman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 2 / 12
Arizona State Criterium Championships (Apr 13 2013)
James Winebrenner Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35-39 5 / 11
Mark Ryan Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50-54 12 / 21
Kenneth Doss Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55-59 7 / 9
Robert Dolman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-44 12 / 18
Focus Grand Prix (Apr 7 2013)
Jaycen Brown Men Cat 2/3 2 / 28
Jaycen Brown Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 19
El Tour Twilight Criterium (Apr 5 2013)
John Vandercook Men Cat 3/4 44 / 59
Jaycen Brown Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 30
Hungry Dog Criterium (Mar 24 2013)
Kenneth Doss Mens Cat 1-3 31 / 35
Kenneth Doss 50 Plus 10 / 21
John Vandercook Mens Cat 4/5 22 / 51
Matt Barbey Mens Cat 4/5 30 / 51
Kenneth Doss Masters Men 55+/65+ 11 / 11
Matt Barbey Mens Cat 5 1 / 20
John Vandercook Mens Cat 5 9 / 20
San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 24 2013)
Tod Smith Men Master 45+ 22 / 39
San Dimas Stage Race - Crot (Mar 24 2013)
Tod Smith Men Master 45+ 7 / 39
San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Mar 23 2013)
Tod Smith Men Master Men 45+ 9 / 40
San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Mar 22 2013)
Tod Smith Men Master 45+ 32 / 58
Valley of Fire Stage Race - GC (Feb 24 2013)
Jaycen Brown Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 40 / 41
Valley of Fire Stage Race - RR (Feb 24 2013)
Jaycen Brown Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 42 / 42
Valley of Fire Stage Race - Crit (Feb 23 2013)
Jaycen Brown Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 42
Valley of Fire Stage Race - TT (Feb 23 2013)
Jaycen Brown Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 45
Valley of the Sun Stage Race GC (Feb 17 2013)
Tod Smith Men Master 45-54 12 / 42
Joe Ebenroth Men Master 45-54 15 / 42
Kenneth Doss Men Master 55-64 16 / 24
Robert Dolman Men Cat 2 30 / 48
Nathaniel Coghlan Men Cat 4 28 / 68
Aaron Einfrank Men Cat 4 40 / 68
Philip Martens Men Cat 4 53 / 68
Ryan Furlong Men Cat 5 29 / 41
Michael Branson Men Cat 5 30 / 41
Jaycen Brown Men Cat 3 2 / 50
James Winebrenner Men Cat 3 17 / 50
Colin Taira Men Cat 3 39 / 50
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 17 2013)
Tod Smith Men Master 45-54 2 / 42
Joe Ebenroth Men Master 45-54 18 / 42
Kenneth Doss Men Master 55-64 14 / 24
Robert Dolman Men Cat 2 41 / 46
Aaron Einfrank Men Cat 4 5 / 69
Nathaniel Coghlan Men Cat 4 24 / 69
Philip Martens Men Cat 4 56 / 69
Ryan Furlong Men Cat 5 27 / 41
Michael Branson Men Cat 5 28 / 41
Jaycen Brown Men Cat 3 3 / 50
Colin Taira Men Cat 3 22 / 50
James Winebrenner Men Cat 3 43 / 50
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 16 2013)
Tod Smith Men Master 45-54 6 / 46
Joe Ebenroth Men Master 45-54 16 / 46
Kenneth Doss Men Master 55-64 23 / 28
Robert Dolman Men Cat 2 26 / 48
Aaron Einfrank Men Cat 4 5 / 71
Nathaniel Coghlan Men Cat 4 25 / 71
Philip Martens Men Cat 4 57 / 71
Marty Hoeffken Men Cat 5 17 / 44
Ryan Furlong Men Cat 5 27 / 44
Michael Branson Men Cat 5 34 / 44
Jaycen Brown Men Cat 3 3 / 55
James Winebrenner Men Cat 3 23 / 55
Colin Taira Men Cat 3 42 / 55
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2013)
Joe Ebenroth Men Master 45-54 18 / 58
Tod Smith Men Master 45-54 26 / 58
Kenneth Doss Men Master 55-64 19 / 32
Robert Dolman Men Cat 2 64 / 67
Nathaniel Coghlan Men Cat 4 32 / 73
Philip Martens Men Cat 4 46 / 73
Aaron Einfrank Men Cat 4 53 / 73
Michael Branson Men Cat 5 14 / 49
Marty Hoeffken Men Cat 5 42 / 49
Ryan Furlong Men Cat 5 44 / 49
Jaycen Brown Men Cat 3 2 / 67
James Winebrenner Men Cat 3 15 / 67
Colin Taira Men Cat 3 64 / 67
Velo Allegro Saint Patrick's Day Annual Criterium (Feb 10 2013)
Tod Smith Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 43 / 75
Tod Smith Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 8 / 76
McDowell Mt. Circuit Race (Feb 10 2013)
Aaron Einfrank Men Cat 4 senior 38 / 48
Joe Ebenroth Men Master 30-39 10 / 31
Rick Bucher Men Pro Cat 1/2 23 / 44
Robert Dolman Men Pro Cat 1/2 39 / 44
John Vandercook Men CAT 5 senior 19 / 37
Joe Ebenroth Men Cat 2 15 / 22
Robert Dolman Men Cat 2 21 / 22
Jaycen Brown Men Cat 3 1 / 34
Joe Ebenroth Men Master 40-49 6 / 43
Shawn Brick Men Master 40-49 18 / 43
Kenneth Doss Men Senior 50-59 19 / 22
Race Against Time Picacho Peak TT (Jan 27 2013)
Mark Ryan Men masters 50+ 6 / 15
Mark Ryan Men Cat 4 10 / 22
Brentwood Grand Prix (Aug 5 2012)
Tod Smith Men Masters 45+ 20 / 48
Bike the Bluff Omnium - Crit (Jun 17 2012)
Dan Distefano Men Cat 2 16-99 12 / 12
Jaycen Brown Men Cat 3 16-99 5 / 19
James Winebrenner Men Cat 3 16-99 7 / 19
Owen Graves Men Cat 3 16-99 18 / 19
Aaron Einfrank Men Cat 4 16-99 4 / 27
Chris Ashton Men Cat 4 16-99 8 / 27
Bike the Bluff Omnium - RR (Jun 16 2012)
Joe Ebenroth Men Cat 2 16-99 5 / 16
Dan Distefano Men Cat 2 16-99 15 / 16
Marty Hoeffken Men Cat 5 16-99 6 / 47
Bill Parmentier Men Cat 5 16-99 37 / 47
Bill Parmentier Men Cat 5 16-99 38 / 47
Owen Graves Men Cat 3 16-99 11 / 27
Jaycen Brown Men Cat 3 16-99 17 / 27
Marten Ryerson Men Cat 3 16-99 19 / 27
James Winebrenner Men Cat 3 16-99 20 / 27
Aaron Einfrank Men Cat 4 16-99 4 / 47
Chris Ashton Men Cat 4 16-99 12 / 47
Douglas Ritenour Men Cat 4 16-99 13 / 47
Jack Debartolo 3 Men Cat 4 16-99 21 / 47
Sean Mccormack Men Cat 4 16-99 22 / 47
Philip Martens Men Cat 4 16-99 32 / 47
Stanley Graves Men Master Masters 45-99 20 / 20
Iron Horse Bicycle Classic - Criterium (May 27 2012)
James Winebrenner Men Cat4/5 19-34 2 / 22
Iron Horse Bicycle Classic - Road Race (May 26 2012)
Chris Fusselman Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-44 26 / 104
James Winebrenner Men Cat4/5 19-34 14 / 82
Aspen Criterium (May 20 2012)
Paul Warner Men SM P-1-2-3 12 / 20
Criterium at DC Ranch (May 19 2012)
Joe Ebenroth Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 12
Jaycen Brown Men Cat 4 21 / 26
Aaron Einfrank Men Cat 4 23 / 26
ARCO Criterium (May 13 2012)
Aaron Lawson Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 38 / 52
Aaron Lawson Men Cat 5 42 / 47
South Mountain Time Trial (May 12 2012)
Stanley Graves Men Masters 50+ 13 / 15
Douglas Ritenour Men Category 4 1 / 21
James Winebrenner Men Category 4 2 / 21
Jack Debartolo Men Category 4 4 / 21
Joe Cooper Men Category 5 17 / 19
Mt Lemmon Time Trial (May 6 2012)
Douglas Ritenour Men cat 4 4 / 17
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Crit (May 5 2012)
Sean Mccormack Men Cat 4 33 / 62
Paul Warner Men Cat 1/2 14 / 76
SRAM Tour of the Gila - TT (May 4 2012)
Paul Warner Men Cat 1/2 67 / 77
Sean Mccormack Men Cat 4 7 / 63
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 3 2012)
Sean Mccormack Men Cat 3 84 / 134
Paul Warner Men Cat 1/2 42 / 81
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (May 2 2012)
Paul Warner Men Cat 1/2 59 / 84
Arizona State Criterium Championships & Not S (Apr 29 2012)
Paul Warner Men Cat 1/2/3 16-99 9 / 19
Jaycen Brown Men Cat 4/5 14-99 5 / 37
Nathaniel Coghlan Men Cat 4/5 14-99 8 / 37
Marty Hoeffken Men Cat 4/5 14-99 18 / 37
Lincoln Park Criterium (Apr 22 2012)
Joe Ebenroth Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 9 / 35
Arizona State Road Race Championship (Apr 21 2012)
Paul Warner Men Cat 1/2 23 / 42
Stanley Graves Men Master 50-54 15 / 15
Tod Smith Men Master 45-49 9 / 13
Tolero Crit Series (Apr 7 2012)
James Winebrenner Men Cat 3/4 4 / 14
Jaycen Brown Men Cat 3/4 6 / 14
Arizona State Criterium Championships (Apr 1 2012)
Rick Bucher Men Cat 1/2/3 16-99 16 / 30
Scott Arnold Men Cat 1/2/3 16-99 23 / 30
Kevin Kirkwood Men Cat 1/2/3 16-99 27 / 30
Scott Arnold Men Master 45-99 4 / 13
Aaron Einfrank Men Cat 4/5 16-99 5 / 43
Jaycen Brown Men Cat 4/5 16-99 16 / 43
Nathaniel Coghlan Men Cat 4/5 16-99 32 / 43
Colin Taira Men Cat 4/5 16-99 36 / 43
Aaron Einfrank Men Cat 4 16-99 7 / 47
Jaycen Brown Men Cat 4 16-99 8 / 47
Colin Taira Men Cat 4 16-99 20 / 47
Scott Gramke Men Cat 4 16-99 42 / 47
Chris Fusselman Men Master 35-99 8 / 19
Rick Bucher Men Cat 2/3/4 16-99 17 / 19
San Tan Criterium (Mar 31 2012)
Marc Mccombs Men masters 35+ 10 / 21
Shalom Goffri Men masters 35+ 18 / 21
Bill Parmentier Men masters 35+ 20 / 21
Kenneth Doss Men masters 50+ 15 / 24
James Winebrenner Men cat 4/5 2 / 53
Aaron Einfrank Men cat 4/5 10 / 53
Jaycen Brown Men cat 4/5 15 / 53
Keith Vankousky Men cat 4/5 20 / 53
Andrew Smith Men cat 4/5 21 / 53
Colin Taira Men cat 4/5 25 / 53
Nathaniel Coghlan Men cat 4/5 26 / 53
Jeffrey Allen Men cat 4/5 32 / 53
Sean Mccormack Men cat 4/5 33 / 53
Randy Boles Men cat 4/5 38 / 53
Bill Parmentier Men cat 4/5 43 / 53
Chris Ashton Men cat 4/5 45 / 53
Paul Warner Men pro/1/2 8 / 28
Kevin Kirkwood Men pro/1/2 14 / 28
Scott Arnold Men pro/1/2 23 / 28
Jonathan Parrish Men pro/1/2 29 / 28
Shalom Goffri Men cat 5 1 / 23
Jeffrey Allen Men cat 5 4 / 23
Chris Ashton Men cat 5 5 / 23
Marc Mccombs Men cat 5 6 / 23
Phillip Gibson Men cat 5 15 / 23
Rick Bucher Men cat 3/4 1 / 47
Leroy Walters Men cat 3/4 10 / 47
Nathaniel Coghlan Men cat 3/4 16 / 47
Keith Jankovsky Men cat 3/4 17 / 47
Jaycen Brown Men cat 3/4 19 / 47
Aaron Einfrank Men cat 3/4 23 / 47
Andrew Smith Men cat 3/4 31 / 47
Colin Taira Men cat 3/4 32 / 47
Sean Mccormack Men cat 3/4 33 / 47
Joe Ebenroth Men cat 2/3 1 / 29
Paul Warner Men cat 2/3 7 / 29
Rick Bucher Men cat 2/3 11 / 29
Leroy Walters Men cat 2/3 14 / 29
Marten Ryerson Men cat 2/3 15 / 29
Owen Graves Men cat 2/3 27 / 29
Kenneth Doss Men masters 40+ 36 / 36
Redlands Bicycle Classic Criteriums (Mar 25 2012)
Aaron Lawson Men Cat 5 20 / 34
Hungry Dog Criterium (Mar 24 2012)
Russell Lafleur Men cat 3 14 / 23
Old Pueblo Grand Prix - Crit (Mar 17 2012)
Leroy Walters Men cat 3/4 5 / 55
James Winebrenner Men cat 3/4 8 / 55
Aaron Einfrank Men cat 3/4 12 / 55
Rick Bucher Men cat 3/4 15 / 55
Colin Taira Men cat 3/4 51 / 55
Jason Boles Men cat 3/4 52 / 55
Joe Ebenroth Men cat 2/3 16 / 48
Leroy Walters Men cat 2/3 22 / 48
Rick Bucher Men cat 2/3 26 / 48
Jason Boles Men cat 2/3 53 / 48
Focus Grand Prix (Mar 11 2012)
Angela Axmann Women Cat 1/2/3 16-99 2 / 7
Bill Parmentier Men Cat 5 16-99 20 / 28
Joe Ebenroth Men Master 30-99 6 / 18
Rick Bucher Men Cat 3 16-99 1 / 28
Owen Graves Men Cat 3 16-99 16 / 28
Marten Ryerson Men Cat 3 16-99 26 / 28
Marten Ryerson Men Master 40-99 25 / 33
Colin Taira Men Cat 4 16-99 2 / 49
Jaycen Brown Men Cat 4 16-99 3 / 49
Nathaniel Coghlan Men Cat 4 16-99 37 / 49
Randy Boles Men Cat 4 16-99 43 / 49
The TriFecta Omnium - Crit (Mar 10 2012)
Gabriel Santoyo Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 35+ 2 / 10
The TriFecta Omnium - TT (Mar 10 2012)
Gabriel Santoyo Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 35+ 11 / 15
Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2012)
Thomas Collins Men Cat 3 3 / 48
Owen Graves Men Cat 3 10 / 48
Paul Warner Men Cat 2 16 / 41
Joe Ebenroth Men Cat 2 28 / 41
Scott Arnold Men Cat 2 38 / 41
James Winebrenner Men Cat 4 4 / 76
Aaron Einfrank Men Cat 4 15 / 76
Sean Mccormack Men Cat 4 35 / 76
Nathaniel Coghlan Men Cat 4 40 / 76
Colin Taira Men Cat 4 45 / 76
Tucson Bicycle Classic - Road Race (Mar 3 2012)
Owen Graves Men Cat 3 14 / 53
Thomas Collins Men Cat 3 48 / 53
Paul Warner Men Cat 2 7 / 48
Joe Ebenroth Men Cat 2 9 / 48
Scott Arnold Men Cat 2 36 / 48
James Winebrenner Men Cat 4 9 / 92
Colin Taira Men Cat 4 18 / 92
Sean Mccormack Men Cat 4 23 / 92
Nathaniel Coghlan Men Cat 4 38 / 92
Aaron Einfrank Men Cat 4 51 / 92
Jaycen Brown Men Cat 4 55 / 92
Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 2 2012)
Owen Graves Men Cat 3 32 / 55
Thomas Collins Men Cat 3 48 / 55
Joe Ebenroth Men Cat 2 11 / 50
Paul Warner Men Cat 2 27 / 50
Chris Fusselman Men Cat 2 29 / 50
Scott Arnold Men Cat 2 47 / 50
James Winebrenner Men Cat 4 22 / 98
Sean Mccormack Men Cat 4 35 / 98
Nathaniel Coghlan Men Cat 4 38 / 98
Aaron Einfrank Men Cat 4 56 / 98
Colin Taira Men Cat 4 63 / 98
Jaycen Brown Men Cat 4 98 / 98
Phillip Gibson Men Cat 5 B 26 / 27
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Criterium (Feb 12 2012)
James Winebrenner Men Cat 4 22 / 78
Colin Taira Men Cat 4 25 / 78
Aaron Einfrank Men Cat 4 26 / 78
Jaycen Brown Men Cat 4 28 / 78
Jason Hall Men Cat 4 33 / 78
Sean Mccormack Men Cat 4 46 / 78
Andrew Smith Men Cat 4 58 / 78
Randy Boles Men Master 55-64 26 / 28
Rick Bucher Men Cat 3 4 / 64
Owen Graves Men Cat 3 7 / 64
Thomas Collins Men Cat 3 12 / 64
Leroy Walters Men Cat 3 25 / 64
Russell Lafleur Men Cat 3 60 / 64
Ryan Thill Men Cat 3 64 / 64
Paul Warner Men Cat 2 18 / 80
Scott Arnold Men Cat 2 47 / 80
Chris Ashton Men Cat 5 A 7 / 28
Matthias Wolf Men Cat 5 A 11 / 28
Michael Branson Men Cat 5 A 27 / 28
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 11 2012)
James Winebrenner Men Cat 4 30 / 94
Aaron Einfrank Men Cat 4 38 / 94
Sean Mccormack Men Cat 4 54 / 94
Jaycen Brown Men Cat 4 55 / 94
Jack Debartolo 3 Men Cat 4 56 / 94
Colin Taira Men Cat 4 58 / 94
Andrew Smith Men Cat 4 67 / 94
Jason Hall Men Cat 4 91 / 94
Randy Boles Men Master 55-64 27 / 30
Thomas Collins Men Cat 3 14 / 69
Owen Graves Men Cat 3 15 / 69
Leroy Walters Men Cat 3 38 / 69
Russell Lafleur Men Cat 3 43 / 69
Rick Bucher Men Cat 3 51 / 69
Ryan Thill Men Cat 3 68 / 69
Joe Ebenroth Men Master 35-44 16 / 41
Scott Arnold Men Cat 2 25 / 81
Paul Warner Men Cat 2 28 / 81
Matt Sniegowski Men Cat 2 60 / 81
Matthias Wolf Men Cat 5 A 8 / 30
Chris Ashton Men Cat 5 A 11 / 30
Michael Branson Men Cat 5 A 28 / 30
Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Time Trial (Feb 10 2012)
James Winebrenner Men Cat 4 10 / 98
Jaycen Brown Men Cat 4 15 / 98
Sean Mccormack Men Cat 4 33 / 98
Colin Taira Men Cat 4 70 / 98
Aaron Einfrank Men Cat 4 71 / 98
Jack Debartolo 3 Men Cat 4 74 / 98
Jason Hall Men Cat 4 76 / 98
Andrew Smith Men Cat 4 77 / 98
Randy Boles Men Master 55-64 23 / 30
Rick Bucher Men Cat 3 35 / 72
Leroy Walters Men Cat 3 42 / 72
Russell Lafleur Men Cat 3 52 / 72
Owen Graves Men Cat 3 61 / 72
Thomas Collins Men Cat 3 65 / 72
Ryan Thill Men Cat 3 67 / 72
Joe Ebenroth Men Master 35-44 21 / 45
Angela Axmann Women Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 35
Matt Sniegowski Men Cat 2 66 / 84
Scott Arnold Men Cat 2 69 / 84
Paul Warner Men Cat 2 84 / 84
Matthias Wolf Men Cat 5 A 10 / 31
Chris Ashton Men Cat 5 A 11 / 31
Michael Branson Men Cat 5 A 16 / 31
Flap Jack Flats Time Trial (Feb 5 2012)
Stanley Graves Men open Merckxs (30K ) 5 / 15
Jaycen Brown Men Cat 4 (30K ) 2 / 18
McDowell Mt. Circuit Race (Feb 4 2012)
Jaycen Brown Men cat 4 2 / 44
Andrew Smith Men cat 4 29 / 44
Aaron Einfrank Men cat 4 34 / 44
Jeffrey Allen Men cat 5 51 / 53
Joe Ebenroth Men masters 30+ 5 / 35
Marten Ryerson Men masters 30+ 28 / 35
Marten Ryerson Men masters 40+ 24 / 54
Steven Stuart Men masters 40+ 34 / 54
Joe Ebenroth Men cat 2 13 / 34
Steven Stuart Men cat 2 22 / 34
Robert Dolman Men cat 2 28 / 34
Rick Bucher Men cat 3 2 / 31
Owen Graves Men cat 3 32 / 31
Race Against Time Picacho Peak TT (Jan 29 2012)
Jaycen Brown Men cat 4 1 / 21
Stanley Graves Men cat 1/2/3/4/5 Merclx 5 / 12
Owen Graves Men cat 3 10 / 18
Bicycle Haus Criterium (Jan 28 2012)
Link King Men Cat 1/2 16-99 29 / 43
Scott Arnold Men Cat 1/2 16-99 30 / 43
Kevin Kirkwood Men Cat 1/2 16-99 35 / 43
Scott Schraff Men Master 45-99 32 / 36
Rick Bucher Men Cat 3 16-99 2 / 35
Owen Graves Men Cat 3 16-99 7 / 35
Ryan Thill Men Cat 3 16-99 28 / 35
Gabriel Santoyo Men Cat 3 16-99 29 / 35
Scott Schraff Men Cat 3 16-99 33 / 35
Colin Taira Men Cat 4/5 16-99 5 / 57
Matthias Wolf Men Cat 4/5 16-99 12 / 57
James Winebrenner Men Cat 4/5 16-99 21 / 57
Chris Ashton Men Cat 4/5 16-99 30 / 57
Jack Debartolo 3 Men Cat 4/5 16-99 38 / 57
Hari Khalsa Men Cat 4/5 16-99 53 / 57
Sahib Khalsa Men Cat 4/5 16-99 56 / 57
James Winebrenner Men Cat 4 16-99 10 / 38
Jaycen Brown Men Cat 4 16-99 14 / 38
Aaron Einfrank Men Cat 4 16-99 21 / 38
Jason Hall Men Cat 4 16-99 36 / 38
Colin Taira Men Cat 4 16-99 38 / 38
Chris Fusselman Men Master 35-99 4 / 28
Kevin Kirkwood Men Master 35-99 5 / 28
Jack Debartolo 3 Men Master 35-99 13 / 28
Steven Stuart Men Master 35-99 22 / 28
Avondale Criterium #1 (Jan 22 2012)
Chris Ashton Men cat 5 B 6 / 26
Stepehen Stratton Men cat 5 B 7 / 26
Jaycen Brown Men cat 4/5 1 / 76
James Winebrenner Men cat 4/5 5 / 76
Aaron Einfrank Men cat 4/5 7 / 76
Matthias Wolf Men cat 4/5 9 / 76
Hari Khalsa Men cat 4/5 41 / 76
Sahib Khalsa Men cat 4/5 42 / 76
Jason Hall Men cat 4/5 44 / 76
Chris Ashton Men cat 4/5 46 / 76
Colin Taira Men cat 4/5 49 / 76
Randy Boles Men cat 4/5 59 / 76
Philip Martens Men cat 4/5 67 / 76
Kevin Kirkwood Men pro/1/2 18 / 35
Link King Men pro/1/2 23 / 35
Shawn Brick Men pro/1/2 24 / 35
Scott Arnold Men pro/1/2 27 / 35
Chris Fusselman Men pro/1/2 32 / 35
Chris Ashton Men cat 5 A 7 / 44
Matthias Wolf Men cat 5 A 8 / 44
Bill Parmentier Men cat 5 A 28 / 44
Gabriel Santoyo Men cat 3/4 1 / 73
Aaron Einfrank Men cat 3/4 15 / 73
James Winebrenner Men cat 3/4 16 / 73
Jack Debartolo 3 Men cat 3/4 22 / 73
Ryan Thill Men cat 3/4 24 / 73
Rick Bucher Men cat 3/4 28 / 73
Jaycen Brown Men cat 3/4 39 / 73
Russell Lafluer Men cat 3/4 40 / 73
Douglas Ritenour Men cat 3/4 60 / 73
Owen Graves Men cat 3/4 66 / 73
Marten Ryerson Men masters 40-99 8 / 55
Link King Men masters 40-99 10 / 55
Kevin Kirkwood Men masters 40-99 13 / 55
Joe Ebenroth Men masters 40-99 28 / 55
Shawn Brick Men masters 40-99 42 / 55
Chris Fusselman Men masters 40-99 44 / 55
Scott Schraff Men masters 40-99 48 / 55
Kevin Kirkwood Men masters 30-99 21 / 21
Gabriel Santoyo Men cat 2/3 2 / 51
Owen Graves Men cat 2/3 6 / 51
Rick Bucher Men cat 2/3 11 / 51
Ryan Thill Men cat 2/3 18 / 51
Russell Lafluer Men cat 2/3 33 / 51
Kale Keltz Men cat 2/3 44 / 51
Steven Stuart Men cat 2/3 45 / 51
Scott Schraff Men cat 2/3 50 / 51
The UA Criterium (Jan 21 2012)
Douglas Ritenour Men cat 4 13 / 40
Scott Arnold Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 36
Rick Bucher Men cat 3 3 / 27
Battenfall Classic (Oct 8 2011)
Jonathan Sussman Category 3/4 14 / 15
Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2011)
Jonathan Sussman Men 4 39 / 64
Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2011)
Jonathan Sussman Men 4 21 / 64
Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2011)
Jonathan Sussman Men 4 16 / 64
NY Capital Region Road Race (Aug 20 2011)
Jonathan Sussman 4/5 Men 34 / 75
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Aug 6 2011)
Jonathan Sussman Men 4 Group A 54 / 71
Tour of the Catskills - TT (Aug 5 2011)
Jonathan Sussman Men 4 Group A 17 / 71
Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 31 2011)
Jonathan Sussman Cat 3/4 53 / 90
Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 17 2011)
Jonathan Green Men Cat 3 14 / 34
Jason Boles Men Cat 3 27 / 34
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)
Jonathan Sussman Men Cat 4 Brown 49 / 111
Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series (Mar 19 2011)
Jonathan Sussman Men Cat 4 (42 Miles) 76 / 72
Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 6 2010)
Daniel Boozan Men 3 17 / 80
Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 5 2010)
Daniel Boozan Men 3 37 / 80
Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 4 2010)
Daniel Boozan Men 3 50 / 80
Green Mountain Stage Race - TT (Sep 3 2010)
Daniel Boozan Men 3 49 / 80
Mt Hood Cycling Classic:Prologue (Jun 1 2010)
Chris Aten Pro/1/2 81 / 167
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 31 2010)
Daniel Boozan 3 Men 34 / 67
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 30 2010)
Daniel Boozan 3 Men 45 / 69
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 29 2010)
Daniel Boozan 3 Men 49 / 73
Kelly Cup (May 23 2010)
Chad Bartlett Men 4 13 / 42
19th Annual Jason Gundel Claymont Classic (Apr 25 2010)
Chad Bartlett Cat - 4 2 / 12
Busiest Racers
in last months
Jaycen Brown 34
Rick Bucher 27
James Winebrenner 24
Colin Taira 23
Aaron Einfrank 23
Tod Smith 22
Kenneth Doss 22
Joe Ebenroth 21
Sean Mccormack 20
Philip Martens 18
John Vandercook 18
Owen Graves 16
Paul Warner 15
Mark Ryan 14
Nathaniel Coghlan 13
Sally Aston 12
Scott Arnold 12
Andrew Smith 12
Ryan Thill 12
Chris Ashton 11
Robert Dolman 11
Matthias Wolf 10
Jonathan Sussman 10
Michael Branson 10
Douglas Ritenour 10
Scott Gramke 9
Randy Boles 9
Jack Debartolo 3 9
Robert Aldecoa 9
Jason Hall 8
Rogers Trueheart brown 8
Leroy Walters 7
Ryan Furlong 7
Marten Ryerson 7
Daniel Boozan 7
Kevin Kirkwood 7
Stanley Graves 6
Stephen Stratton 6
Chris Fusselman 6
Bill Parmentier 6
Link King 6
Thomas Collins 6
Gabriel Santoyo 5
Scott Schraff 5
Russell Lafleur 4
Marty Hoeffken 4
Jason Boles 4
Matthew Barbey 4
Steven Stuart 4
Walter Clarke 4
Shawn Brick 3
Jeffrey Allen 3
Aaron Lawson 3
Phillip Gibson 2
Marc Mccombs 2
Matt Barbey 2
Sahib Khalsa 2
Thomas Katheder 2
Matt Sniegowski 2
Dan Distefano 2
John Benson 2
Russell Lafluer 2
Hari Khalsa 2
Angela Axmann 2
Chad Bartlett 2
Shalom Goffri 2
Kale Keltz 2
Tim Hayden 1
Joe Cooper 1
Jonathan Green 1
Martens Philip 1
Stepehen Stratton 1
Chris Aten 1
Keith Jankovsky 1
Jonathan Parrish 1
Keith Vankousky 1
Jack Debartolo 1