Log In

Team Overview: Cycledrome Bicycling Team

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Cycledrome Criterium (Jul 18 2015)

Larry Detris Men CAT 3/4 9 / 41
Michael Holub Men CAT 3/4 26 / 41
Nao Yamashita Men 45+ Masters 9 / 50
Larry Detris Men 45+ Masters 19 / 50
Michael Holub Men 45+ Masters 20 / 50
Bryan Stahley Men 45+ Masters 22 / 50
David Krial Men 45+ Masters 41 / 50
Christopher Morabito Men 45+ Masters 42 / 50
Masami Yamashita Women OPEN 10 / 14

Curt's Cyclery Criterium (Jul 12 2015)

Bryan Stahley Men 55+ Masters 27 / 47
Michael Holub Men 45+ Masters 25 / 75
David Krial Men 45+ Masters 38 / 75
Bryan Stahley Men 45+ Masters 44 / 75

Kitchen Road Criterium (May 16 2015)

Bryan Stahley Men 55-59 Masters 4 / 31
Larry Detris Men 55-59 Masters 9 / 31
Larry Detris Men 45-49 Masters 5 / 36
Michael Holub Men 45-49 Masters 18 / 36

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

Michael Holub Men Master 45+ 33 / 41

TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 20 2014)

Michael Holub Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 78

Union Grove Road Race (TM) (Aug 30 2014)

Nao Yamashita Men 45-49 MR 11 / 26

QCW Arsenal Crit @ The Navy Yard (Aug 24 2014)

Nao Yamashita Men 45+ MR 9 / 36
Masami Yamashita Women CAT 4/5 7 / 20

Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Aug 3 2014)

Nao Yamashita Men Masters 45-49 2 / 43
Larry Detris Men Masters 45-49 10 / 43
Stephen Baumbach Men Masters 45-49 16 / 43
Michael Holub Men Masters 45-49 28 / 43
Don Stauffer Men Masters 45-49 29 / 43
Bryan Stahley Men Masters 45-49 30 / 43
James Best Men Masters 45-49 32 / 43
David Krial Men Masters 45-49 40 / 43
Larry Detris Men Masters 55-59 4 / 31
Bryan Stahley Men Masters 55-59 24 / 31

Lake Nockamixon Time Trial and PA Masters State TT (Jul 26 2014)

Nao Yamashita Men Masters 45-49 1 / 16
James Best Men Masters 45-49 9 / 16

JBN Bicycle Race (Jul 13 2014)

Nao Yamashita Men Masters 45-49 1 / 41
Larry Detris Men Masters 45-49 12 / 41
Bryan Stahley Men Masters 45-49 20 / 41
David Krial Men Masters 45-49 21 / 41
Stephen Baumbach Men Masters 45-49 26 / 41
Larry Detris Men Masters 55-59 6 / 23
Bryan Stahley Men Masters 55-59 11 / 23

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 22 2014)

James Best Men Masters 45+ 13 / 60
Larry Detris Men Masters 45+ 16 / 60
Bryan Stahley Men Masters 45+ 25 / 60
Stephen Baumbach Men Masters 45+ 29 / 60
David Krial Men Masters 45+ 31 / 60
David Krial Men Masters 35+ 32 / 49
Bryan Stahley Men Masters 55+ 4 / 40

Cycledrome Criterium (Jun 21 2014)

Nao Yamashita Men Masters 45-49 8 / 35
James Best Men Masters 45-49 15 / 35
Larry Detris Men Masters 45-49 16 / 35
Jeffrey Palmieri Men Cat 3/4 33 / 43
Bryan Stahley Men Masters 55-59 18 / 30
Masami Yamashita Women Cat 4 8 / 9

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 15 2014)

Nao Yamashita Men Masters 45-49 22 / 67
James Best Men Masters 45-49 50 / 67
Masami Yamashita Women Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 34

2014 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trial (May 31 2014)

Nao Yamashita Men 45+ MASTER 1 / 21

Tour of Somerville (May 26 2014)

Michael Holub Men Masters 45+ 50 / 97

Mount Joy Road Race (May 24 2014)

Nao Yamashita Men Masters CAT 3-4 40+ 5 / 22

Franklin Farms East Criterium (May 18 2014)

Larry Detris Men Masters 45-49 5 / 29
Nao Yamashita Men Masters 45-49 11 / 29
Bryan Stahley Men Masters 45-49 16 / 29
Stephen Baumbach Men Masters 45-49 18 / 29
James Best Men Masters 45-49 20 / 29

Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Apr 19 2014)

Nao Yamashita Men Masters Cat 3/4 40-49 3 / 19

Daniel Harwi Memorial 27th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 13 2014)

Masami Yamashita Women CAT 4 12 / 29
Nao Yamashita Men Masters 45+ 13 / 70
Michael Holub Men Masters 45+ 41 / 70

Salisbury Road Race (Mar 29 2014)

Nao Yamashita Men Master Cat 3/4 40-49 16 / 18

Saucony Creek Brewing Last Chance Race (Sep 21 2013)

Larry Detris Men 45+ 5 / 34
James Best Men 45+ 6 / 34
Michael Holub Men 45+ 16 / 34
Bryan Stahley Men 45+ 24 / 34
Stephen Baumbach Men 45+ 27 / 34
David Krial Men 45+ 28 / 34

Union Grove Road Race (Aug 31 2013)

James Best Men Category3/4 40+ 10 / 28

Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Aug 4 2013)

Bryan Stahley MASTERS MEN 55+ 8 / 19
Bryan Stahley MASTERS MEN 45+ 23 / 43
James Best MASTERS MEN 45+ 27 / 43

Cycledrome Criterium (Aug 3 2013)

Masami Yamashita CATEGORY 4 WOMEN 7 / 10

Lake Nockamixon Time Trial and PA Masters State TT (Jul 27 2013)

Nao Yamashita Men Masters 45-49 2 / 10
James Best Men Masters 45-49 7 / 10
Michael Holub Men Masters 50-54 6 / 11

Saucon Valley Bikes Circuit Race (Jul 14 2013)

Nao Yamashita Men Masters Cat 2-3-4 45+ 3 / 26
James Best Men Masters Cat 2-3-4 45+ 11 / 26
Michael Holub Men Masters Cat 2-3-4 45+ 14 / 26
David Krial Men Masters Cat 2-3-4 45+ 21 / 26
Bryan Stahley Men Masters Cat 2-3-4 55+ 7 / 23

JBN Bicycle Race (Jun 30 2013)

Michael Holub Men Masters 45-49 10 / 49
Larry Detris Men Masters 45-49 21 / 49
Stephen Baumbach Men Masters 45-49 22 / 49
Bryan Stahley Men Masters 45-49 23 / 49
David Krial Men Masters 45-49 28 / 49
Bryan Stahley Men Masters 55-59 1 / 36

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 23 2013)

Michael Holub Men Masters 35+ 21 / 38
Bryan Stahley Men Masters 55+ 17 / 29
Michael Holub Men Masters 45+ 17 / 52
Larry Detris Men Masters 45+ 23 / 52
Bryan Stahley Men Masters 45+ 38 / 52
David Krial Men Masters 45+ 41 / 52

Tour of Somerville (May 27 2013)

Michael Holub Men Master 45+ 62 / 107

Kelly Cup (May 19 2013)

Michael Holub Men Masters 45+ 18 / 30

By The Whey Protein Criterium (May 12 2013)

Bryan Stahley Men Masters 45+ 14 / 40
Larry Detris Men Masters 45+ 22 / 40
Michael Holub Men Masters 45+ 23 / 40
James Best Men Cat 3 34 / 39

Daniel Harwi Memorial 26th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 21 2013)

Nao Yamashita Men Masters 45+ 17 / 56
Michael Holub Men Masters 45+ 28 / 56

Farmersville Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Nao Yamashita Men 3/4 40+ 13 / 21
Masami Yamashita Women 3/4 16 / 18

Readington Time Trial (Apr 13 2013)

Nao Yamashita Men Master 45-54 5 / 18

Cycledrome Criterium (Aug 19 2012)

Jonathan Ruiz Men Category3 6 / 31
Larry Detris Men Category3 12 / 31
Stephen Baumbach Men Category3 15 / 31
John Schwarz Men Category3 17 / 31
Michael Holub Men Category3 21 / 31
Benjamin Fetterman Men Category3 30 / 31
Brian Evans Men Category1/2/3 12 / 50
Bryan Stahley Men Category1/2/3 33 / 50
James Best Men Category1/2/3 42 / 50
Mark Wiater Men Category4 5 / 19
Brian Kopp Men Category5 4 / 13
Don Stauffer Men Category5 5 / 13

Bob Rodale Fitness Park Criterium (Aug 5 2012)

Jonathan Ruiz Category 1/2/3 25 / 31
Nao Yamashita Men 45+ 12 / 43
Detris Larry Men 45+ 13 / 43
Stephen Baumbach Men 45+ 18 / 43
Bryan Stahley Men 45+ 29 / 43
James Best Men 45+ 31 / 43

Liberty Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Nao Yamashita Men Masters 45-49 15 / 69
Bryan Stahley Men Masters 45-49 37 / 69
James Best Men Masters 45-49 61 / 69

Lake Nockamixon Time Trial (Jul 28 2012)

Nao Yamashita Men Masters 45-49 3 / 14
James Best Men Masters 45-49 11 / 14

SportsFest Mack Test Track Criterium (Jul 21 2012)

Michael Holub Men Masters 45-49 10 / 49
Nao Yamashita Men Masters 45-49 22 / 49
Larry Detris Men Masters 45-49 26 / 49
Bryan Stahley Men Masters 45-49 38 / 49
Don Stauffer Men Category5 4 / 9
Brian Evans Men Masters 35-39 21 / 38

Arsenal Criterium (Jul 15 2012)

Don Stauffer Men 5 21 / 32

JBN Bicycle Race (Jul 7 2012)

Nao Yamashita Men Masters 35-39 21 / 40
Bryan Stahley Men Masters 35-39 26 / 40
Nao Yamashita Men Masters 45-49 8 / 55
Michael Holub Men Masters 45-49 22 / 55
Bryan Stahley Men Masters 45-49 27 / 55
Larry Detris Men Masters 45-49 38 / 55
Stephen Baumbach Men Masters 45-49 41 / 55
James Best Men Masters 45-49 44 / 55
Don Stauffer Men Category5 4 / 16
Brian Kopp Men Category5 9 / 16

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 7 2012)

Michael Holub Men Masters 45-99 9 / 15
Michael Holub Men Cat 2/3/4 78 / 88

Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2012)

Nao Yamashita Men Masters 45-49 14 / 44
James Best Men Masters 45-49 19 / 44

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 24 2012)

James Best Men Masters 35-39 31 / 55
Bryan Stahley Men Masters 35-39 36 / 55
Bryan Stahley Men Masters 45-49 10 / 56
James Best Men Masters 45-49 12 / 56
Nao Yamashita Men Masters 45-49 23 / 56

Wrightsville Criterium (Jun 23 2012)

Nao Yamashita Men Masters 45-49 10 / 16

Race Avenue PA State Master's Crit Champs (Jun 17 2012)

Nao Yamashita Men Masters 45-49 15 / 33

New Bethlehem Crit (Jun 16 2012)

Nao Yamashita Masters 45+ 14 / 43
James Best Masters 45+ 26 / 43
Bryan Stahley Masters 45+ 31 / 43

Pennsylvania State Elite Time Trial Champ (Jun 9 2012)

James Best Men cat 3 12 / 14

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2012)

Nao Yamashita Men Masters 45-49 9 / 40
Michael Holub Men Masters 45-49 16 / 40

Dash for Cash Points Crit (May 1 2012)

Nao Yamashita Category 3/4 MEN 1 / 17
Jonathan Ruiz Category 3/4 MEN 4 / 17
Austin Davco Category 3/4 MEN 5 / 17

ECCC Week 9 - UNH Crit (Apr 29 2012)

Michael Holub Master 35+ 14 / 14

Daniel Harwi Memorial 25th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 22 2012)

Nao Yamashita Men Masters 45-59 15 / 31
Michael Holub Men Masters 45-59 22 / 31

ECCC Week 3, Philly Phlyer Crit (Mar 17 2012)

Michael Holub Men 3/4 27 / 52

Millport Road Race (TM) (Sep 4 2011)

Austin Davco Men Category 3/4 12 / 41
Jonathan Ruiz Men Category 3/4 25 / 41

Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Aug 6 2011)

Nao Yamashita Men Masters 45-49 9 / 32
Michael Holub Men Masters 45-49 12 / 32
Jonathan Ruiz Men Category 1/2/3 10 / 34

Lake Nockamixon Time Trial and PA Masters State Time Trial Championship (Jul 30 2011)

Nao Yamashita Masters 45-49 6 / 16
John Schwarz Masters 40-44 10 / 15

Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 23 2011)

Nao Yamashita Men Masters 45-49 9 / 26

Arsenal Criterium (Jul 17 2011)

Nao Yamashita MASTER MEN 45+ 32 / 41

SportsFest-Mack Truck Test Track Criterium (Jul 16 2011)

Nao Yamashita Masters 45+ 4 / 24
Bryan Stahley Masters 45+ 6 / 24
James Best Masters 45+ 7 / 24
Michael Holub Masters 45+ 12 / 24

JBN Bicycle Race (Jul 10 2011)

John Schwarz Masters 35+ 11 / 17
Jonathan Ruiz Cat 2/3 13 / 30
Nao Yamashita Masters 45+ 7 / 47
Bryan Stahley Masters 45+ 15 / 47
Michael Holub Masters 45+ 26 / 47
James Best Masters 45+ 31 / 47

Dash for Cash Points (Jul 3 2011)

Nao Yamashita Men Masters 45-49 1 / 17
Bryan Stahley Men Masters 45-49 13 / 17

Rodale Fitness Park Criterium (Jul 3 2011)

Jonathan Ruiz Men Cat 3 6 / 28
Brian Evans Men Cat 3 13 / 28
Larry Detris Men Cat 3 17 / 28
Michael Holub Men Cat 3 22 / 28
Benjamin Fetterman Men Cat 3 23 / 28
Stephen Baumbach Men Cat 3 24 / 28
James Best Men Cat 3 28 / 28
Austin Davco Men Cat 4 14 / 35
Nao Yamashita Men Category1/2/3 14 / 38
Bryan Stahley Men Category1/2/3 15 / 38
Jonathan Ruiz Men Category1/2/3 28 / 38
John Schwarz Men Category1/2/3 33 / 38

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 26 2011)

David Krial Men Masters 35-39 34 / 71
John Schwarz Men Masters 35-39 35 / 71
Stephen Baumbach Men Masters 35-39 44 / 71
Brian Evans Men Masters 35-39 61 / 71
Nao Yamashita Men Masters 45-49 9 / 73
Larry Detris Men Masters 45-49 15 / 73
Bryan Stahley Men Masters 45-49 44 / 73
James Best Men Masters 45-49 49 / 73
Michael Holub Men Masters 45-49 60 / 73
Jonathan Ruiz Men 2/3 17 / 40
David Krial Men 2/3 35 / 40

Gretna Bikes Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 19 2011)

Nao Yamashita Masters 45+ 7 / 26

New Bethlehem Criterium (Jun 18 2011)

Jonathan Ruiz Cat 2/3 17 / 29
Nao Yamashita Masters 45+ 9 / 42
James Best Masters 45+ 16 / 42
Bryan Stahley Masters 45+ 25 / 42
Stephen Baumbach Masters 45+ 27 / 42

Luzerne Criterium (Jun 12 2011)

Nao Yamashita Master 45+ 5 / 18

2011 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trials (Jun 4 2011)

John Schwarz Men 35+ 12 / 15
Nao Yamashita Men 45+ 10 / 30
James Best Men 45+ 19 / 30

Smoketown Airport Criterium (Jun 1 2011)

Nao Yamashita Men Masters 45-49 9 / 27

Hanover Ind. Park Criterium (Jun 1 2011)

Nao Yamashita Men Masters 45-49 5 / 13

Lake Carey Road Race (May 29 2011)

Nao Yamashita Men Masters 45-49 5 / 12

Bloomsburg Town Park Criterium (May 22 2011)

Nao Yamashita Men Masters 45-54 5 / 24

Dan Spencer Memorial (May 21 2011)

Nao Yamashita Master 45+ 15 / 33

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 7 2011)

Nao Yamashita Men Masters 40-44 17 / 29
James Best Men Masters 40-44 23 / 29
David Krial Men Masters 40-44 29 / 29

Daniel Harwi Memorial 24th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 17 2011)

Nao Yamashita MASTER 45+ 4 / 42
Stephen Baumbach MASTER 45+ 20 / 42
James Best MASTER 45+ 23 / 42

Fulton Road Race (Apr 9 2011)

Nao Yamashita Men Open Master 40-99 12 / 28

Tour de Millersburg - Criterium (Aug 14 2010)

Jonathan Ruiz Men Cat3/4 85 / 96

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 14 2010)

Jonathan Ruiz Men cat3/4 74 / 96

DeSales Criterium (Aug 8 2010)

Stephen Baumbach Men Category 3/4 40 / 49
David Krial Men Category 3/4 41 / 49
Brian Evans Men Category 3/4 46 / 49

Liberty Criterium (Jul 25 2010)

Jonathan Ruiz Men Cat 3/4 59 / 71

Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Jun 27 2010)

Jonathan Ruiz Men 3 7 / 45
Brian Evans Men 3 10 / 45
Larry Detris Men 3 33 / 45
Stephen Baumbach Men 3 37 / 45
Benjamin Fetterman Men 3 42 / 45
Bryan Stahley Men Masters 35-39 13 / 51
James Best Men Masters 35-39 27 / 51
David Krial Men Masters 35-39 40 / 51

Cargas Criterium (Jun 20 2010)

James Best Men Master 35-39 20 / 33
Stephen Baumbach Men Master 35-39 25 / 33
David Krial Men Master 35-39 30 / 33
Jonathan Ruiz Men 3/4 27 / 52
Bryan Stahley Men Master 45-49 22 / 49

The New Bethlehem Criterium (Jun 19 2010)

Jonathan Ruiz Men 3 15 / 22

Hills of Somerset County Road Race (May 29 2010)

Christopher Morabito Men Pro/1/2 68 / 122

Dan Spencer Memorial Road Race (May 22 2010)

James Best Men Masters 35-39 5 / 28
David Krial Men Masters 35-39 13 / 28
Bryan Stahley Men Masters 45-49 13 / 36

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 1 2010)

James Best Men MR Master 40-49 17 / 57
David Krial Men MR Master 40-49 25 / 57
Bryan Stahley Men MR Master 40-49 27 / 57