Log In

Team Overview: ISCorp

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Tour of Galena - TT (Jun 6 2015)

Ian Tweedie JUNIOR 9-14 OPEN 1 / 7

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 22 2015)

Bethany Sodergren Women 3/4 5 / 23

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 21 2015)

Bethany Sodergren Women 3/4 2 / 19

Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Aug 30 2014)

Garrett Roth Men 2/3 60 / 92
Natalia Franco Women Ncc Stage Pro/1/2 31 / 62

Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Aug 29 2014)

Garrett Roth Men 2/3 20 / 90
Natalia Franco Women Ncc Stage Pro/1/2 21 / 55

Tour of Galena - Crit (Jun 8 2014)

Peter Bock Men Cat 3 Open 28 / 38

Tour of Galena - Road Race (Jun 7 2014)

Peter Bock Men Cat 3 Open 50 / 59

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 23 2014)

Zachary Nehr Men Junior 17-18 63 / 63

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 23 2014)

Zachary Nehr Men Junior 17-18 38 / 63

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 22 2014)

Zachary Nehr Men Junior 17-18 66 / 66

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 21 2014)

Zachary Nehr Men Junior 17-18 31 / 67

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 27 2013)

Ben Rudolph Men Cat 3 21 / 37

Winston Salem Cycling Classic - Crit (Jun 15 2013)

Aaron Frahm Men PR/1/2 82 / 99

Quad Cities Criterium (May 27 2013)

Alexander Ray Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 104

35th Annual Melon City Criterium/ Rider Developmen (May 26 2013)

Alexander Ray Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 3 / 112

Snake Alley Criterium (May 25 2013)

Alexander Ray Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 4 / 107

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (May 5 2013)

Josey Weik Men Cat 3 8 / 49

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (May 4 2013)

Josey Weik Men Cat 3 19 / 51

SRAM Tour of the - Stage 3 (May 3 2013)

Josey Weik Men Cat 3 19 / 51

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 2 2013)

Josey Weik Men Cat 3 3 / 58

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (May 1 2013)

Josey Weik Men Cat 3 17 / 59

Great Dane Velo Club Spring Races (Apr 14 2013)

Lauren Creamer Women 3 / 8

Tour of the Battenkill Day 2 (Apr 14 2013)

Josey Weik Junior Boys 17-18 36 / 54
Garrett Roth Junior Boys 17-18 54 / 54
Gavin Haley Junior Boys 15-16 8 / 31
Alex Dorschner Junior Boys 15-16 23 / 31

Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)

Alex Dorschner Men 4-F 45 / 62
Garrett Roth Men 3-B 91 / 109
Josey Weik Men 3-A 27 / 133
Gavin Haley Men 3-A 75 / 133

Hillsboro-Roubaix (Mar 23 2013)

Hayley Giddens Women 1/2/203 1 / 32
Lauren Creamer Women 1/2/203 13 / 32

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 18 2013)

Alexander Ray Men pro/1 24 / 60

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (Mar 17 2013)

Alexander Ray Men pro/1 18 / 60

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (Mar 16 2013)

Alexander Ray Men pro/1 7 / 69

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 1 (Mar 15 2013)

Alexander Ray Men pro/1 54 / 72

Old Pueblo Grand Prix (Mar 9 2013)

Billy Jones Men USA CRITS 74 / 98

Tour of the Valley - Crit (Jul 15 2012)

James Bird Men P/1/2 14 / 39
Kip Spaude Men P/1/2 28 / 39

Tour of the Valley - RR (Jul 14 2012)

James Bird Men P/1/2 5 / 45
Kip Spaude Men P/1/2 25 / 45

Tour of the Valley - TT (Jul 13 2012)

Kip Spaude Men P/1/2 19 / 36
James Bird Men P/1/2 25 / 36

Tour of Lawrence - Criterium (Jul 1 2012)

Amber Markey Women Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 10
Amber Markey Women Cat 3 2 / 19

Tour of Lawrence - RR (Jun 30 2012)

Amber Markey Women Cat3/4 2 / 41

ToAD - Commonwealth Classic (Jun 29 2012)

Alexandor Dorschner Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 13-14 1 / 7
Simon Jones Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 13-14 3 / 7

Dutchtown Classic (May 13 2012)

Katie Spittlehouse Women Pro/1/2 37 / 40
Hayley Giddens Women Pro/1/2 39 / 40

Tour de Grove (May 12 2012)

Katie Spittlehouse Women Pro/1/2 55 / 88
Katie Spittlehouse Women Pro/1/2 56 / 88
Hayley Giddens Women Pro/1/2 67 / 88
Hayley Giddens Women Pro/1/2 68 / 88

LOOP de LOOP Grand Prix (May 11 2012)

Hayley Giddens Women Pro/1/2 15 / 33
Katie Spittlehouse Women Pro/1/2 28 / 33

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 29 2012)

Josh Gilligham Men Cat 1/2 9 / 66
Corey Stelljes Men Cat 1/2 30 / 66
Brody Pasciullo Men Cat 1/2 60 / 66

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 27 2012)

Josh Gilligham Men Cat 1/2 23 / 103
Corey Stelljes Men Cat 1/2 36 / 103
Brian Rach Men Cat 1/2 56 / 103
Brody Pasciullo Men Cat 1/2 85 / 103

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 26 2012)

Corey Stelljes Men Cat 1/2 1 / 103
Josh Gilligham Men Cat 1/2 15 / 103
Brian Rach Men Cat 1/2 34 / 103
Brody Pasciullo Men Cat 1/2 82 / 103

Spring Fling Crit Series #5 (Mar 24 2012)

Vance Fletcher Men Cat3/4 2 / 33

Perry Road Race Series #3 (Mar 18 2012)

Vance Fletcher Men Cat 3 1 / 16

Spring Fling Crit Series #4 (Mar 17 2012)

Vance Fletcher Men Cat3/4 6 / 35

Perry Road Race Series #1 (Mar 4 2012)

Vance Fletcher Men Cat 3 10 / 24

Spring Fling Crit Series #2 (Mar 3 2012)

Vance Fletcher Men Cat3/4 6 / 35

The UA Criterium (Jan 21 2012)

Billy Jones Men masters 40-99 2 / 35
Billy Jones Men masters 30-99 6 / 27

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - GC (Jul 5 2010)

Thomson Remo Men JR Junior 15-18 69 / 71

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Criterium (Jul 5 2010)

Thomson Remo Men JR Junior 15-18 62 / 72

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Time Trial (Jul 4 2010)

Thomson Remo Men JR Junior 15-18 42 / 73

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Road Race (Jul 3 2010)

Thomson Remo Men JR Junior 15-18 73 / 77

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Circuit Race (Jul 2 2010)

Thomson Remo Men JR Junior 15-18 52 / 84

Hollenbecks Spring Classic Road Race (May 2 2010)

Steve Scholzen Men 1/2/3 14 / 23