Log In

Team Overview: US Military Endurance Sports
(redirected from: US Military)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

The Bikelaw CCA Regional Crit Championship at The Park Circle Criterium (May 22 2016)

Mike Hopkins Men Cat 4 30 / 35

N.J Masters Road Race Championship (May 22 2016)

Wasyel Danysh Men MR 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 41

Sanders Park Criterium (May 22 2016)

Jose Rodriguez Cat 5 3 / 18
Craig Haydock Cat 5 5 / 18
Jose Rodriguez Cat 4/5 1 / 19
Craig Haydock Cat 4/5 13 / 19

12th Annual Tour of the Battenkill (May 21 2016)

Daniel Jones Men Category 5 35+ 28 / 64
Jake Olson Men Category 5 35+ 40 / 64
Toby Heath Men Category 5 35+ 45 / 64
Nathan Gallahan Men Category 5 35+ 53 / 64
Jason Brown Men Category 5 35+ 54 / 64
Robert Steele Men Category 4 - Open/Team 21 / 80
Christopher Milthaler Men Category 4 - Open/Team 49 / 80
Matt Fowler Men Category 4 - Open/Team 50 / 80
Chris Spurrier Men Category 4 - Open/Team 58 / 80

O'Fallon Cup Criterium (May 21 2016)

Maurice Hessel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 44 / 48

Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (May 21 2016)

Tom Redpath Men Category 4 Cat 2 / 12
Kevin Toups Men Category 4 Cat 3 / 12
Edward Norton Men Masters 45+ 45+ 5 / 10

LAPT/Trek Midwest Road Race (May 21 2016)

Tristin Suhonen Cat 4/5 30 / 42

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 18 2016)

Nathan Gallahan Men C Cat 5 28 / 27

Three River Rumble - RR (May 15 2016)

Mike Hopkins Men Cat 4 33 / 35
Scott Chen Masters 50-59 Open 7 / 16
Ivan Murdock Masters 50-59 Open 14 / 16

New Jersey Masters Criterium Championship (May 15 2016)

Wasyel Danysh Men Masters 45+ 40 / 84

Meadows Farm Race (May 14 2016)

Tom Redpath Men MASTERS 45+/55+ 11 / 17
Amanda Zayas Women Cat 4 4 / 7
Mark Anthony sanchez Men CAT 3/4 42 / 61
John Hartsfield Men CAT 3/4 48 / 61

Tour de Bay Criterium (May 14 2016)

Christopher Cundiff Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 20
Christopher Cundiff Men Masters 45-49 1 / 6

Three River Rumble - Crit (May 14 2016)

Ivan Murdock Masters 50-59 Open 12 / 17
Scott Chen Masters 50-59 Open 16 / 17
Mike Hopkins Men Cat 4 22 / 31
Ivan Murdock Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 16

Gold Rush Circuit Race (May 14 2016)

Marcos Lopez Men Cat 5 9 / 11

Mike's Bikes 43rd Cat’s Hill Classic (May 14 2016)

Loree Mckinney Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 35 / 35

Steel City Showdown (May 8 2016)

Tom Redpath Men Men's Cat 4/5 31 / 55

20th Annual Barrio Logan Grand Prix (May 7 2016)

Sam Curlee Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 45 / 57

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 7 2016)

Jennifer Barlow Women Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 15

Poolesville Road Race (May 7 2016)

Erik Engle Men Master 45+ Masters 11 / 36
George Ganoung Men Open Pro/1/2/3 21 / 61
Ranjodh Gill Men Open Pro/1/2/3 21 / 61
Brett Grieve Men Open Pro/1/2/3 21 / 61
Mark Anthony sanchez Men Open 3 26 / 40

Monsters of the Midway (May 7 2016)

Jose Rodriguez Men Cat 5 2 / 48
Jose Rodriguez Men Cat 4/5 39 / 59

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (May 7 2016)

Wasyel Danysh Men 40+ Masters 38 / 62

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 7 2016)

Jesse Adkison Men CAT 5 13 / 53
Nathan Gallahan Men CAT 5 13 / 53
Kevin Toups Men CAT 4 18 / 54

Max Gander Memorial Criterium (May 7 2016)

Ivan Murdock Masters 50-59 Cat 3/4 8 / 19
Scott Chen Masters 50-59 Cat 3/4 10 / 19
Chris Stoll Masters 50-59 Cat 3/4 15 / 19
Christopher Cundiff Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 27
Christopher Cundiff Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 20

Falls Lake Road Race (May 7 2016)

Carl D'alessandro Men Cat3/4 14 / 30
Jose Solis Men pro/1/2 22 / 39

Spartanburg Regional Criterium: USA CRITS Speed Week #5 (May 6 2016)

Mike Hopkins Men Cat 4/5 30 / 39

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 4 2016)

Nathan Gallahan Men C Cat 5 20 / 34
Brian Kohl Men C Cat 5 38 / 34

Tour de Gretna - GC (May 1 2016)

Tom Redpath Men CAT 4/5 40+ MASTER 7 / 13
Ranjodh Gill Men CAT 1-23 18 / 48
Jose Solis Men CAT 1-23 23 / 48

Tour de Gretna - RR2 (May 1 2016)

Ranjodh Gill Men CAT 1/2/3 19 / 37
Jose Solis Men CAT 1/2/3 23 / 37
Tom Redpath Men CAT 4-5 40+ Masters 7 / 10

Richmond International Raceway Criterium (May 1 2016)

John Hartsfield Men Cat 4 24 / 36

Caromont Criterium (May 1 2016)

Carl D'alessandro Men 45+ Masters 45+ 8 / 12

Alderman Cappleman's Lincoln Park Criterium (Apr 30 2016)

Jose Rodriguez Men Masters 30+ Cat 4/5 19 / 41
Jose Rodriguez Men Cat 5 6 / 51

Tour de Gretna - RR1 (Apr 30 2016)

Tom Redpath Men CAT 4-5 40+ Masters 11 / 13

Tour de Gretna - TT (Apr 30 2016)

Tom Redpath Men CAT 4-5 40+ MASTER 2 / 12
Ranjodh Gill Men CAT 1/2/3 23 / 47
Jose Solis Men CAT 1/2/3 29 / 47

HCC Muskego Park Race (Apr 30 2016)

Craig Haydock Category 5 13 / 24
Craig Haydock Category 4/5 35 / 40

All American Road Race (Apr 30 2016)

Michael Loftus Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ Cat3/4 52 / 58

Dana Point Grand Prix of Cycling - Saturday (Apr 30 2016)

Daniel Wanjoh Men Cat 4-5 9 / 44

Pedricktown Road Race (Apr 24 2016)

Kevin Beckwith Men Master 45+ 17 / 64

Tour of Page County - Crit (Apr 24 2016)

Robert Steele Men Category 3 Cat3/4 24 / 58
Kelvin Scott Men Category 3 Cat3/4 43 / 58
Mark Anthony sanchez Men Category 3 Cat3/4 47 / 58
Chris Spurrier Men Category 3 Cat3/4 50 / 58
Alex Driscoll Men 123 Cat1/2/3 7 / 73
David Flaten Men 123 Cat1/2/3 16 / 73
Stefan Zavislan Men 123 Cat1/2/3 30 / 73
Ranjodh Gill Men 123 Cat1/2/3 48 / 73
Jose Solis Men 123 Cat1/2/3 49 / 73
Rhandie Thompson Men 123 Cat1/2/3 70 / 73
Austin Jackson Men Masters 35+ 35+ 12 / 24
Jesse Adkison Men Beginner Cat 5 8 / 28
Paul Rivera Men Beginner Cat 5 12 / 28
Nathan Gallahan Men Beginner Cat 5 22 / 28
Amanda Zayas Women Category 4 Cat 11 / 28

Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 24 2016)

Kelvin Scott Men Category 3 Cat3/4 34 / 51
Robert Steele Men Category 3 Cat3/4 36 / 51
Mark Anthony sanchez Men Category 3 Cat3/4 48 / 51
Chris Spurrier Men Category 3 Cat3/4 51 / 51
Alex Driscoll Men 123 Cat1/2/3 6 / 56
David Flaten Men 123 Cat1/2/3 17 / 56
Stefan Zavislan Men 123 Cat1/2/3 27 / 56
Ranjodh Gill Men 123 Cat1/2/3 45 / 56
Jose Solis Men 123 Cat1/2/3 46 / 56
Austin Jackson Men Masters 35+ 35+ 12 / 19
Jesse Adkison Men Beginner Cat 5 11 / 24
Paul Rivera Men Beginner Cat 5 22 / 24
Amanda Zayas Women Category 4 Cat 11 / 26

Fitchburg Fast and Furious (Apr 24 2016)

Craig Haydock Category 5 8 / 18
Tristin Suhonen Category 4/5 27 / 40
Craig Haydock Category 4/5 33 / 40

Tour of Page County - TT (Apr 24 2016)

Robert Steele Men Category 3 Cat3/4 18 / 68
Kelvin Scott Men Category 3 Cat3/4 55 / 68
Chris Spurrier Men Category 3 Cat3/4 63 / 68
Mark Anthony sanchez Men Category 3 Cat3/4 64 / 68
Alex Driscoll Men 123 Cat1/2/3 15 / 77
David Flaten Men 123 Cat1/2/3 31 / 77
Stefan Zavislan Men 123 Cat1/2/3 33 / 77
Ranjodh Gill Men 123 Cat1/2/3 48 / 77
Jose Solis Men 123 Cat1/2/3 53 / 77
Rhandie Thompson Men 123 Cat1/2/3 66 / 77
John Shalekbriski Men 123 Cat1/2/3 75 / 77
George Ganoung Men Open Open 1 / 8
Austin Jackson Men Masters 35+ 35+ 16 / 26
Jesse Adkison Men Beginner Cat 5 12 / 29
Paul Rivera Men Beginner Cat 5 21 / 29
Nathan Gallahan Men Beginner Cat 5 28 / 29
Amanda Zayas Women Category 4 Cat 16 / 30

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 24 2016)

Jennifer Barlow Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 13

Wolfpack Classic - RR (Apr 23 2016)

Ajay Jackson Men 4/5 42 / 60

Philadelphia Navy Yard Criterium (Apr 23 2016)

Wasyel Danysh Men 45-49 Masters 14 / 19

JWD Ceraland Challenge (Apr 23 2016)

Andrew Chandler Men Senior Cat 3/4 6 / 55

Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 23 2016)

Jose Rodriguez 19-29 Category 5 23 / 46
Jose Rodriguez 19-29 Category 4/5 44 / 56

Aaron Shafer Memorial TT (Apr 23 2016)

Ivan Murdock Masters 50-59 Open 10 / 10

Aaron Shafer Memorial RR (Apr 23 2016)

Ivan Murdock Masters 50-59 Open 15 / 23
Michael Miller Masters 50-59 Open 23 / 23
Christopher Cundiff Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 19

Tour of Page County - RR (Apr 23 2016)

Kelvin Scott Men Category 3 Cat3/4 47 / 73
Robert Steele Men Category 3 Cat3/4 56 / 73
Mark Anthony sanchez Men Category 3 Cat3/4 66 / 73
Chris Spurrier Men Category 3 Cat3/4 69 / 73
Tom Redpath Men Masters 45+ 45+ 28 / 30
Alex Driscoll Men 123 Cat1/2/3 4 / 78
David Flaten Men 123 Cat1/2/3 24 / 78
Stefan Zavislan Men 123 Cat1/2/3 43 / 78
Jose Solis Men 123 Cat1/2/3 45 / 78
Ranjodh Gill Men 123 Cat1/2/3 54 / 78
John Shalekbriski Men 123 Cat1/2/3 63 / 78
Rhandie Thompson Men 123 Cat1/2/3 77 / 78
Austin Jackson Men Masters 35+ 35+ 17 / 28
Jesse Adkison Men Beginner Cat 5 15 / 32
Paul Rivera Men Beginner Cat 5 27 / 32
Nathan Gallahan Men Beginner Cat 5 31 / 32
Amanda Zayas Women Category 4 Cat 13 / 32

Old Town Temecula Grand Prix (Apr 23 2016)

Daniel Wanjoh Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 12 / 29

Tilles Park Criterium (Apr 17 2016)

Maurice Hessel Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 38

LA Circuit Race (Apr 17 2016)

Stefan Zavislan Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 14 / 62
Sam Curlee Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 53 / 62

GDVC Spring Crit #2 (Apr 17 2016)

Craig Haydock Category 5 19 / 31
Tristin Suhonen Category 3/4 40 / 48
Craig Haydock Category 4/5 30 / 51
Tristin Suhonen Category 4/5 39 / 51

USA Cycling Crit Nationals (Apr 17 2016)

Ajay Jackson Men Non-championship Cat 4/5 20 / 44

2016 Mystic Velo Criterium - Pete Rotella Memorial (Apr 17 2016)

Kevin Fuller Men Cat5 Open 12 / 23

SLR Road Race (Apr 16 2016)

Daniel Wanjoh Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 11 / 20
Stefan Zavislan Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 15 / 60
Sam Curlee Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 37 / 60

Matrix Challenge (Apr 16 2016)

Brian Rahl Men Cat 4 30 / 52

Mckeesport Grand Prix (Apr 16 2016)

Tom Redpath Men Cat 4/5 17 / 34

Menomonee Park Criterium (Apr 16 2016)

Tristin Suhonen Category 3/4 26 / 32
Jose Rodriguez Category 5 21 / 43
Jose Rodriguez Category 4/5 32 / 63
Tristin Suhonen Category 4/5 44 / 63

Farmersville Road Race™ (Apr 16 2016)

Ranjodh Gill Men 2/3 U19 35+Combo 14 / 77
Ranjodh Gill Men 2/3 8 / 37

Sealy Stage Race - GC (Apr 10 2016)

Jorge Avalos MASTERS 35+ 4/5 10 / 15

Brooksville Cycling Classic - RR (Apr 10 2016)

Roger Albertson Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 21

Eagle Creek Park Omnium (Apr 10 2016)

Andrew Chandler Men Senior Cat 3/4 5 / 37

Harbor Master Criterium (Apr 10 2016)

Tim Monk Men Cat 5 33 / 35

GDVC Spring Crit #1 (Apr 10 2016)

Tristin Suhonen Category 3/4 33 / 37
Craig Haydock Category 5 16 / 21
Tristin Suhonen Category 4/5 17 / 45

Cedar Hill Criterium (Apr 10 2016)

Ivan Murdock Masters 50-59 Open 5 / 9
Chris Stoll Masters 50-59 Open 7 / 9
Christopher Cundiff Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 18

Cape May Time Trial (Apr 10 2016)

Tom Redpath Men Open Cat 4-5 4 / 20

23rd Annual Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 10 2016)

Erik Engle Men Master 45+ 45+ 9 / 52
Kelvin Scott Men Master 45+ 45+ 24 / 52
Erik Engle Men Master 35+ 35+ 10 / 57
John Hartsfield Men Senior Cat. 5 Cat 46 / 61

Hell of the South (Apr 9 2016)

Kurt Page Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 18
Christopher Cundiff Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 18
Scott Chen Masters 50-59 Open 12 / 16
Michael Miller Masters 50-59 Open 15 / 16
Ivan Murdock Masters 50-59 Open 16 / 16

Brooksville Cycling Classic - Crit (Apr 9 2016)

Roger Albertson Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 12

Eagle Creek Park Omnium (Apr 9 2016)

Andrew Chandler Men Senior Cat 3/4 6 / 35

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 9 2016)

Wasyel Danysh Men Open Cat 1/2/3 32 / 39

NWA Spring Classic Road Race (Apr 3 2016)

Scott Hendricks Men Master 40+ 48 / 65

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 3 2016)

David Flaten Men 1-23 22 / 70
Erik Engle Men 45-49 Masters 14 / 54
Robert Steele Men Cat 4 27 / 60

Florida State Championship TT (Apr 3 2016)

Rhandie Thompson Men 30-34 1 / 5

Alabama Cycling Classic presents Sunny King Criterium (Apr 2 2016)

Christopher Cundiff Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 39 / 43

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Apr 2 2016)

Wasyel Danysh Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 47

Derby City Circuit Race at Shawnee Park (Apr 2 2016)

Andrew Chandler Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 60
Ivan Murdock Men 55-59 Master 7 / 14
Andrew Chandler Men Cat 3/4 10 / 44

Florida State Championship Crit (Apr 2 2016)

Jared Weegmann Men Cat 4 26 / 34
Rhandie Thompson Men 30-34 6 / 9

Conquer the Canal Time Trial (Apr 2 2016)

Tom Redpath Men Clydesdale 13+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 6

Easter Sunday GP in Jurupa Valley (Mar 27 2016)

Charles Sutphin Men Senior Open Cat 3 28 / 40
Charles Sutphin Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 20 / 48

Morgantown Road Race (Mar 26 2016)

George Ganoung Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 53

Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 26 2016)

Christian Zauner Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 46
Andrew Moss Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 40
Karen Hutchins Women Senior Cat 3 26 / 26

Sunshine GP - Clearwater Classic (Mar 26 2016)

Mitchell Kieffer Men Cat 4 12 / 16

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 26 2016)

Tom Redpath Men Open Cat4/5-2 17 / 47
Wasyel Danysh Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 55 / 81

Marana Heritage Criterium (Mar 26 2016)

Arthur Schocken Men Senior Cat 3-4 31 / 35
Alex Driscoll Men Senior 1-23 7 / 36
Trevor Johnson Men Senior 1-23 21 / 36
Arthur Schocken Men Senior 1-23 30 / 36
Arthur Schocken Men Senior Cat 4-5 22 / 41

Iron Pig Time Trial (Mar 26 2016)

Mark Cumberbatch Men Open Cat 4 3 / 4

14th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Mar 26 2016)

Kevin Fuller Men 5 31 / 48

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 19 2016)

Wasyel Danysh Men Masters 35+ 33 / 68
Wasyel Danysh Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 91 / 91

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 19 2016)

Christian Zauner Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 50
Andrew Moss Men Senior Cat 3 27 / 49

Bariani Road Race (Mar 13 2016)

Jennifer Barlow Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 22 / 22

Tour de Murrieta (Mar 13 2016)

Daniel Wanjoh Men Cat 5 4 / 31
Michael Finlay Men Master 30+ Cat3/4 35 / 38

Tour de Murrieta - RR (Mar 13 2016)

Daniel Wanjoh Men Cat 5 6 / 37
Charles Sutphin Men Master 30+ Cat3/4 22 / 53
Robert Burdett Men Master 30+ Cat3/4 44 / 53
Michael Finlay Men Master 30+ Cat3/4 46 / 53
Sam Curlee Men Pro/Cat 1/2 117 / 126

Pedal Power Road Race Series (Mar 13 2016)

Wasyel Danysh Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 19

Pineapple Sprint Road Race (Mar 13 2016)

Steve Novak Men Senior 18-34 14 / 15
Salvatore Taibi Men Master 35-49 2 / 20
Chris Houghtling Men Master 35-49 17 / 20

Kingsway Criterium (Mar 13 2016)

Tom Redpath Men Open Cat 4/5 14 / 23

Cardinal Criterium (Mar 12 2016)

Ivan Murdock Men Cat 3/4 59 / 68

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Mar 12 2016)

Daniel Wanjoh Men Cat 5 7 / 38
Charles Sutphin Men Master 30+ Cat3/4 28 / 55
Michael Finlay Men Master 30+ Cat3/4 32 / 55
Robert Burdett Men Master 30+ Cat3/4 50 / 55
Sam Curlee Men Pro/Cat 1/2 79 / 113

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 12 2016)

Karen Hutchins Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 7 / 10
Andrew Moss Men Senior Cat 3 14 / 43

Tour de Murrieta - TT (Mar 11 2016)

Daniel Wanjoh Men Cat 5 3 / 11
Michael Finlay Men Master 30+ Cat3/4 19 / 25
Charles Sutphin Men Master 30+ Cat3/4 23 / 25

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands GC (Mar 6 2016)

Mitch Hunt Men Masters 50+ 18 / 18

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands - RR (Mar 6 2016)

Mitch Hunt Masters 50+ 16 / 18

CBR Crit Series 3of6 (Mar 6 2016)

Sam Curlee Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 63

Vlees Huis Ronde Road Race (Mar 5 2016)

Stefan Zavislan Men Senior Nc Open PRO/1/2 9 / 38
Scott Pontzer Men Senior Open Cat 5 7 / 15

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Mar 5 2016)

Mitch Hunt Masters 50+ 11 / 18

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands (Mar 5 2016)

Mitch Hunt Masters 50+ 9 / 20

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - RR (Mar 5 2016)

Rhandie Thompson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 21
Jared Weegmann Men Cat 4 12 / 28

Icebreaker Time Trial (Mar 5 2016)

Karen Hutchins Women Senior Cat 3 7 / 9

La Primavera Lago Vista Saturday (Mar 5 2016)

Brian Rahl Men Cat 4/5 44 / 56
George Dias Men Cat 4/5 51 / 56

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 4 (Feb 28 2016)

Robert Mcwhorter Men 55+ Masters 55+ 26 / 34

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 28 2016)

Loree Mckinney Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 34 / 38
Jermal Trammel Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 35 / 38
Samantha Goldenstein Women Cat 4 6 / 31

Rock'em Shock'em Triton Grand Prix (Feb 28 2016)

Sam Curlee Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 13 / 18
Daniel Wanjoh Men Senior Open Cat 5 10 / 35

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - GC (Feb 28 2016)

Robert Mcwhorter Men 55+ Masters 55+ 21 / 26

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 3 (Feb 28 2016)

Robert Mcwhorter Men 55+ Masters 55+ 24 / 27

Dare to Race GP in Jurupa Valley Race #2 (Feb 28 2016)

Charles Sutphin Men Senior Open Cat 3 49 / 58
Michael Finlay Men Senior Open Cat 3 51 / 58
Michael Finlay Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 53 / 66

ExxonMobil Heads or Tails Cycling Time Trial (Feb 27 2016)

Jorge Avalos Paralympic Open 1 / 3
Scott Wells Paralympic Open 2 / 3

Boulevard Road Race (Feb 27 2016)

Daniel Wanjoh Men Senior Open Cat 5 15 / 42

The Bat City Classic at Apache Pass (Feb 27 2016)

Jermal Trammel Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 54 / 61
Loree Mckinney Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 61 / 61
Benjamin Early Men Pro/Cat 1 50 / 62
Samantha Goldenstein Women Cat 4 5 / 15
Rick Beckman Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 35
George Dias Men Cat 4 50 / 53

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 2 (Feb 27 2016)

Robert Mcwhorter Men 55+ Masters 55+ 22 / 34

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 1 (Feb 26 2016)

Robert Mcwhorter Men 55+ Masters 55+ 21 / 34

Greenville Spring Series #4 (Feb 21 2016)

Michel Mouly jr Men Cat 3 16 / 50

CBR Criterium 2of6 (Feb 21 2016)

Charles Sutphin Cat 3 33 / 63

Greenville Spring Series #3 (Feb 20 2016)

Michel Mouly jr Men Cat 3 18 / 60

Rosena Ranch (Feb 20 2016)

Sam Curlee Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 61 / 71

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 14 2016)

Stefan Zavislan Men Pro/Cat 1 21 / 89
Arthur Schocken Men Cat 5 3 / 24
Scott Pontzer Men Cat 5 8 / 24
Daniel Wanjoh Men Cat 5 11 / 24
Joel Lozano Men Cat 5 21 / 24
Alex Driscoll Men Cat 2 7 / 63

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 14 2016)

Stefan Zavislan Men Pro/Cat 1 67 / 91
Scott Pontzer Men Cat 5 4 / 24
Daniel Wanjoh Men Cat 5 5 / 24
Arthur Schocken Men Cat 5 6 / 24
Joel Lozano Men Cat 5 16 / 24
Alex Driscoll Men Cat 2 28 / 68

Swamp Classic - TT (Feb 14 2016)

Rhandie Thompson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 8
Mark Anthony sanchez Men Cat 3 11 / 12
Jared Weegmann Men Cat 4 5 / 7
Amanda Zayas Women 4 3 / 8

Swamp Classic - Crit (Feb 14 2016)

Mark Anthony sanchez Men Cat 3 27 / 27
Amanda Zayas Women 4 3 / 7

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 13 2016)

Stefan Zavislan Men Pro/Cat 1 23 / 99
Arthur Schocken Men Cat 5 4 / 26
Scott Pontzer Men Cat 5 9 / 26
Daniel Wanjoh Men Cat 5 11 / 26
Joel Lozano Men Cat 5 21 / 26
Alex Driscoll Men Cat 2 8 / 75

Swamp Classic - RR (Feb 13 2016)

Rhandie Thompson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 30
Roger Albertson Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 17 / 23
Mark Anthony sanchez Men Cat 3 31 / 36
Dino Ninassi Men Cat 5 19 / 24
Jared Weegmann Men Cat 4 19 / 22
Amanda Zayas Women 4 6 / 12

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 12 2016)

Stefan Zavislan Men Pro/Cat 1 30 / 100
Arthur Schocken Men Cat 5 3 / 27
Daniel Wanjoh Men Cat 5 9 / 27
Scott Pontzer Men Cat 5 12 / 27
Joel Lozano Men Cat 5 26 / 27
Alex Driscoll Men Cat 2 8 / 75

Dash 4 Cash Crit (Feb 7 2016)

Charles Sutphin Men Senior Open Cat 3 36 / 60
Michael Finlay Men Senior Open Cat 3 39 / 60
Sam Curlee Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 18 / 61

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Saturday (Feb 6 2016)

David Brignac Men Cat 4/5 63 / 71

Taco Mama Time Trial (Feb 6 2016)

Mark Cumberbatch Masters 40-49 Cat 4/5 9 / 9
Ivan Murdock Masters 50-59 Cat 3/4/5 8 / 17
Chris Stoll Masters 50-59 Cat 3/4/5 10 / 17
Scott Chen Masters 50-59 Cat 3/4/5 14 / 17
Christopher Cundiff Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 10

Race For Humanity - Crit (Jan 24 2016)

Daniel Wanjoh Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 12 / 16
William Reynolds Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 15 / 16
David Fleet Men Cat 4 10 / 14
Robert Mcwhorter Men Master 50+ 12 / 20
Scott Hendricks Men Master 50+ 14 / 20
Keith Johnson Men Master 50+ 17 / 20

CBR Crit Series 1of6 (Jan 24 2016)

Scott Pontzer Cat 5 22 / 69
Joel Lozano Cat 5 23 / 69
Michael Finlay Cat 3 42 / 70

Race For Humanity - RR (Jan 23 2016)

Kelvin Scott Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 12 / 38
Chris Spurrier Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 19 / 38
Daniel Wanjoh Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 20 / 38
Roger Albertson Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 24 / 38
Donald Mcclure Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 26 / 38
William Reynolds Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 29 / 38
Amanda Zayas Women Cat 4 8 / 12
James Weinstein Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 28
Rhandie Thompson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 33
Keith Johnson Men Master 50+ 22 / 40
Scott Hendricks Men Master 50+ 23 / 40
Robert Mcwhorter Men Master 50+ 25 / 40
Mark Anthony sanchez Men Cat 3 18 / 27

Florida State Road Race Championships Day 1 (Oct 17 2015)

Rhandie Thompson Men Masters 30-34 9 / 14

Mt. Graham Hill Climb (Oct 4 2015)

Arthur Schocken Men CAT 5 5 / 13

Real Campione d' Clermont - Crit (Oct 3 2015)

Rhandie Thompson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 24
Ethan Ensley Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 41

Real Campione d' Clermont - RR (Oct 3 2015)

Mark Anthony sanchez Men Cat 3 17 / 18

43rd CAROLINA CUP (Sep 13 2015)

Steve Bertrand Men Cat3/4 33 / 49
Steve Bertrand Men pro/1/2/3 39 / 48

Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 12 2015)

Shannon Gaffney Women Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 7 / 9
Scott Giles Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 12 / 52
Robert Mcwhorter Men Master 55-59 45 / 53

Masters Road Nationals - Road Race (Sep 11 2015)

Scott Giles Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 14 / 57
Kathleen Giles Women Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 11
Shannon Gaffney Women Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 8 / 11

Masters Road Nationals - Road Race (Sep 10 2015)

Robert Mcwhorter Men Master 55-59 43 / 49

2015 USA Masters Road Nationals - TT (Sep 9 2015)

Scott Giles Men Master 40-44 10 / 25
Kathleen Giles Women Master 35-39 1 / 6

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 7 2015)

Dwayne Farr Men Pro/1 9 / 81
Stefan Zavislan Men Pro/1 26 / 81
John Shalekbriski Men Pro/1 52 / 81
George Ganoung Men Pro/1 999 / 81
Ranjodh Gill Men Cat 2 32 / 71

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 7 2015)

Dwayne Farr Men Pro/1 33 / 67
Stefan Zavislan Men Pro/1 41 / 67
John Shalekbriski Men Pro/1 47 / 67
Ranjodh Gill Men Cat 2 56 / 56

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 6 2015)

Dwayne Farr Men Pro/1 7 / 78
Stefan Zavislan Men Pro/1 29 / 78
John Shalekbriski Men Pro/1 61 / 78
Ranjodh Gill Men Cat 2 24 / 68

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagne (Sep 6 2015)

Carl D'alessandro Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 38 / 82
Maurice Hessel Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 69 / 82

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Sep 5 2015)

Carl D'alessandro Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 90
Maurice Hessel Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 70 / 90

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 5 2015)

John Shalekbriski Men Pro/1 1 / 79
Stefan Zavislan Men Pro/1 1 / 79
Dwayne Farr Men Pro/1 1 / 79
Ranjodh Gill Men Cat 2 7 / 71

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Sep 4 2015)

Carl D'alessandro Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 69 / 89
Maurice Hessel Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 73 / 89

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 4 2015)

Dwayne Farr Men Pro/1 30 / 81
George Ganoung Men Pro/1 48 / 81
Stefan Zavislan Men Pro/1 62 / 81
John Shalekbriski Men Pro/1 72 / 81
Ranjodh Gill Men Cat 2 41 / 71

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit (Aug 30 2015)

David Brignac Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 36 / 40
Jorge Avalos Men Cat4/5 A 36 / 46
George Dias Men Cat4/5 A 41 / 46

The SoCalCup Finale crit (Aug 30 2015)

Sam Curlee Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 66 / 122

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Road Race (Aug 29 2015)

David Brignac Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 64 / 72
George Dias Men Cat4/5 A 26 / 48
Jorge Avalos Men Cat4/5 A 30 / 48

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 26 2015)

John Hartsfield Men C Cat 5 12 / 21
Amanda Zayas Women B Cat3/4 23 / 2
Ranjodh Gill Men A Cat1/2/3 9 / 24

University Road Race (Aug 23 2015)

Kathleen Giles Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 13

Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - RR (Aug 23 2015)

Christopher Cundiff Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 23

LAMBRA Individual Time Trial Championship (Aug 23 2015)

Scott Wells Para Open 1 / 2

The Gateway Motorsports Park Criterium (Aug 23 2015)

Maurice Hessel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 18

Appalachia Visited Road Race (Aug 22 2015)

George Ganoung Men M/1/2/3 7 / 34

Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - Crit (Aug 22 2015)

Christopher Cundiff Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 52
Kurt Page Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 52
Ivan Murdock Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 52
Carl D'alessandro Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 44 / 52
Scott Chen Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 40 / 72
Carl D'alessandro Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 42 / 72
Ivan Murdock Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 59 / 72

Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - TT (Aug 22 2015)

Kurt Page Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 18

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 19 2015)

Ranjodh Gill Men A Cat1/2/3 4 / 18
Timothy Jardeleza Men C Cat 5 10 / 23
John Hartsfield Men C Cat 5 13 / 23

RCCC's Rocket City Omnium - Crit (Aug 16 2015)

Carl D'alessandro Men Master 35+ 13 / 29

Grant Park Criterium (Aug 16 2015)

Evan Glowiak Men Cat 3 24 / 31

the Dawg Days of Summer (Aug 16 2015)

Kelvin Scott Men Cat 5 2 / 53
William Reynolds Men Novice Cat 4 30 / 52

Summer End GP Final Race #7 (Aug 16 2015)

Sam Curlee Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 36 / 52

Belleville Bicycle Race (Aug 16 2015)

Maurice Hessel Men Cat1/2/3 33 / 37

RCCC's Rocket City Omnium - RR (Aug 15 2015)

Carl D'alessandro Men Master 15 / 34
Scott Chen Men Master 20 / 34

Litespeed BMW Twilight Criterium (Aug 15 2015)

Evan Glowiak Men Georgia State Cat 3 20 / 42

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 12 2015)

Chris Spurrier Men C Cat 5 21 / 27
John Hartsfield Men C Cat 5 25 / 27
Ranjodh Gill Men A Cat1/2/3 3 / 28

SA Bike Bash - Sunday (Aug 9 2015)

Samantha Goldenstein Women Cat 4 9 / 11
Juan Alcaz Men Cat 4/5 20 / 29
Jason Hoover Men Cat 4/5 22 / 29

HHC Rumble @ Roebling - Saturday (Aug 8 2015)

Rhandie Thompson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 43
Evan Glowiak Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 43
Jared Weegmann Men Cat 4/5 4 / 30
Rhandie Thompson Men Cat 3 4 / 13
Evan Glowiak Men Cat 3 10 / 13
Rhandie Thompson Men Cat 3/4 7 / 48
Evan Glowiak Men Cat 3/4 9 / 48

SA Bike Bash - Saturday (Aug 8 2015)

Samantha Goldenstein Women Cat 4 9 / 15
Juan Alcaz Cat 4/5 20 / 33
Jason Hoover Cat 4/5 29 / 33
William Obrien Men 40 Masters 15 / 16

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 5 2015)

Kelvin Scott Men C Cat 5 1 / 15

Espinazo Del Diablo (Aug 2 2015)

Scott Chen Men Masters 50-59 Cat 3/4/5 1 / 17
Ivan Murdock Men Masters 50-59 Cat 3/4/5 13 / 17
Chris Stoll Men Masters 50-59 Cat 3/4/5 16 / 17
Michael Miller Men Masters 50-59 Cat 3/4/5 17 / 17

Blood, Sweat & Bacon Time Trial (Aug 2 2015)

Shaun Rooney Men Cat 5 2 / 8
Elizabeth Rooney Women Master 35+ 2 / 2

Littleton Criterium (Aug 1 2015)

Scott Hendricks Men MM 50+ 1-23 24 / 27

Page Valley Road Race (Aug 1 2015)

Robert Steele Men Cat 4 40 / 43
George Ganoung Men Masters 35+ 2 / 19
Michael Stearns Men Masters 45+ 3 / 20

United Community Bank: Battle of Nashville Criterium (Aug 1 2015)

Ivan Murdock Men Masters 50-59 Cat 3/4/5 3 / 10
Scott Chen Men Masters 50-59 Cat 3/4/5 4 / 10
Chris Stoll Men Masters 50-59 Cat 3/4/5 7 / 10
Christopher Cundiff Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 19
Christopher Cundiff Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 27

Shenandoah Speedway Criterium (Jul 26 2015)

William Reynolds Men Para Open 1 / 2
Robert Steele Men Cat 4/5 4 / 30
William Reynolds Men Cat 4/5 27 / 30
Michael Stearns Men Masters 45+ 1 / 13
Mitch Hunt Men Masters 45+ 10 / 13
Robert Steele Men Cat 3/4 19 / 24

New Albany Criterium (Jul 26 2015)

Emily Graff Women Cat 4 2 / 5

Oak Ridge Velo Classic - Crit (Jul 26 2015)

Scott Chen Men Masters 50-59 Cat 3/4/5 7 / 13
Ivan Murdock Men Masters 50-59 Cat 3/4/5 8 / 13
Chris Stoll Men Masters 50-59 Cat 3/4/5 11 / 13
Carl D'alessandro Men Cat 3 7 / 32

Oak Ridge Velo Classic - TT (Jul 25 2015)

Chris Stoll Men Masters 50-59 Cat 3/4/5 5 / 13
Ivan Murdock Men Masters 50-59 Cat 3/4/5 8 / 13

Oak Ridge Velo Classic - RR (Jul 25 2015)

Chris Stoll Men Masters 50-59 Cat 3/4/5 12 / 15

Sherman Pass Road Race (Jul 18 2015)

Stefan Zavislan Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 2 / 15

SRS #4: Knoxville Road Race (Jul 12 2015)

Scott Chen Men MASTERS 50+ CAT 3/4/5 13 / 14

RGS Title/Prosperity Mortgage Brambleton Town Center Grand Prix (Jul 12 2015)

Michael Jacobs Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 33 / 34
Brett Grieve Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 59

The James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jul 11 2015)

Brett Grieve Men Cat1/2/3 26 / 66

SRS #4: Knoxville Crit (Jul 11 2015)

Scott Chen Men MASTERS 50+ CAT 3/4/5 4 / 15

The Bicycle Escape 2015 MABRA Senior Criterium Championships (Jul 5 2015)

Chris Spurrier Men Senior Cat 4 50 / 51

805 Criterium Weekend Omnium - Sunday (Jun 21 2015)

Sam Curlee Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 41

Tour of Washington County - TT (Jun 21 2015)

George Ganoung Men Pro 1/2/3 8 / 55

805 Criterium Weekend Omnium - Saturday (Jun 20 2015)

Sam Curlee Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 56

Tour of Washington County - RR (Jun 20 2015)

George Ganoung Men PRO 1/2/3 48 / 61

Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Classic Criterium (Jun 19 2015)

Michael Jacobs Men CAT 3/4 26 / 39

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (May 30 2015)

Robert Light Men Cat 4/5 34 / 39

Tour of Tucker County (May 23 2015)

Michael Stearns Men Masters 40-49 Open 2 / 18

Poolesville Road Race (May 9 2015)

Chris Spurrier Men Cat 4 43 / 66
Michael Stearns Men 45+ Masters 6 / 40
Michael Jacobs Men 45+ Masters 31 / 40

Park Circle Criterium (Apr 28 2015)

Edward Greway Men CAT 4/5 47 / 52

Tour of Page County - Crit (Apr 26 2015)

Amanda Zayas Women Cat 4 5 / 13
Chris Spurrier Men Cat 3/4 35 / 61

Tour of Page County - TT (Apr 26 2015)

Amanda Zayas Women Cat 4 10 / 16
Chris Spurrier Men Cat 3/4 57 / 61

Tour of Page County - RR (Apr 25 2015)

Amanda Zayas Women Cat 4 7 / 18
Chris Spurrier Men Cat 3/4 64 / 63

Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 24 2015)

Amanda Zayas Women Cat 4 5 / 12
Chris Spurrier Men Cat 3/4 44 / 44

All American Road Race (Apr 18 2015)

Michael Loftus Men Cat 3-4 35+ Masters 18 / 41

Todd Stadium Crit (Apr 12 2015)

Jerry Chapmon Men Senior 13+ Cat 4 28 / 30

Redlands Bicycle Classic Criterium (Apr 12 2015)

Andrew Moss Men Cat 3 12 / 58

Morgantown Road Race (Apr 4 2015)

George Ganoung Men Masters 40 - 49 Open 2 / 22

Iron Pig Time Trial (Apr 4 2015)

Mark Cumberbatch Men Cat 4 4 / 6

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 15 2015)

Stefan Zavislan Men Pro/Cat 1 37 / 59

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 15 2015)

Stefan Zavislan Men Pro/Cat 1 36 / 60

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 14 2015)

Stefan Zavislan Men Pro/Cat 1 36 / 60

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 13 2015)

Stefan Zavislan Men Pro/Cat 1 35 / 64

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 8 2015)

Mike Hopkins Men Cat 4 39 / 43

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 7 2015)

Mike Hopkins Men Cat 4 65 / 65

TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 20 2014)

Wasyel Danysh Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3 74 / 78

SRS #5: Greenville Road Race (Sep 14 2014)

Nathan Robinson Men PRO/1/2 37 / 52

SRS #5: Greenville Crit (Sep 13 2014)

Nathan Robinson Men PRO/1/2 48 / 65

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 1 2014)

Stefan Zavislan Men Cat 2 23 / 43

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 1 2014)

Stefan Zavislan Men Cat 2 15 / 67

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 RR (Aug 31 2014)

Stefan Zavislan Men Cat 2 16 / 52

Union Grove Road Race (TM) (Aug 30 2014)

Donnie Corliss Men 35+ 4/5 40 / 42

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 CR (Aug 30 2014)

Stefan Zavislan Men Cat 2 41 / 64

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 TT (Aug 29 2014)

Stefan Zavislan Men Cat 2 8 / 67

SRS #4: Knox Road Race (Aug 10 2014)

Nathan Robinson Men PRO 1/2 68 / 68

Crossroads Classic - City Park Circuit Race (Aug 3 2014)

Ethan Ensley Men 40+ Masters 40+ 22 / 37

Crossroads Classic - Pigs and Pedals Criterium (Aug 2 2014)

Ethan Ensley Men 40+ Masters 40+ 11 / 29

Crossroads Classic - Downtown Statesville Criterium (Aug 1 2014)

Ethan Ensley Men 40+ Masters 40+ 18 / 20

Crossroads Classic - Salisbury Criterium (Jul 31 2014)

Ethan Ensley Men 40+ Masters 40+ 12 / 28

Crossroads Classic - Kannapolis Criterium (Jul 30 2014)

Ethan Ensley Men 40+ Masters 40+ 16 / 30

Crossroads Classic - Mocksville Criterium (Jul 29 2014)

Ethan Ensley Men 40+ Masters 40+ 11 / 35

Mengoni Grand Prix (Jul 20 2014)

Wasyel Danysh Men 3 Open 43 / 98

Cascade Cycling Classic Overall (Jul 20 2014)

Stefan Zavislan Men Cat 2 4 / 88

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 6 (Jul 20 2014)

Stefan Zavislan Men Cat 2 63 / 102

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 5 (Jul 19 2014)

Stefan Zavislan Men Cat 2 47 / 106

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 4 (Jul 18 2014)

Stefan Zavislan Men Cat 2 20 / 110

SRS #3: Asheville TT (Jul 18 2014)

Emily Graff Women CAT 4 6 / 7

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 3 (Jul 17 2014)

Stefan Zavislan Men Cat 2 6 / 111

New Jersey State Criterium Championships Masters and Juniors (Jul 13 2014)

Wasyel Danysh Men Masters 45+ 36 / 59

Pisgah Omnium - Criterium (Jul 6 2014)

Mark Mcclay Men Master35+1/2/3 35+ 12 / 14

Pisgah Omnium - Road Race (Jul 5 2014)

Mark Mcclay Men Master35+1/2/3 35+ 5 / 18

New Jersey Masters Championship Road (Jul 5 2014)

Wasyel Danysh Men Master 45+ 51 / 86

Madeira Criterium (Jun 29 2014)

Nathan Robinson Men Pro 1/2 62 / 73

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 28 2014)

Nathan Robinson Men Pro 1/2/3 76 / 110

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Time Trial (Jun 15 2014)

David Weiner Men OPEN PARA-CYCLING TT 6 / 7

North Carolina State Road Race Championship Day 1 (Jun 14 2014)

Mark Mcclay Men 40-44 18 / 21

North Carolina State Road Race Championship (Jun 14 2014)

Mark Mcclay Men 40-44 18 / 21

Gold Rush Circuit Race (Jun 14 2014)

Scott Chen Men Master 50-59 14 / 18
Carl D'alessandro Men Cat 4/5 3 / 35
Scott Chen Men Cat 4/5 23 / 35
Carl D'alessandro Men Master 40-49 13 / 25

Bob Riccio Tour de Pitman (Jun 7 2014)

Noah Hutcher Men Cat 4/5 51 / 68

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 1 2014)

Robert Light Men Cat 4/5 31 / 34

Downtown Goldsboro Criterium (May 31 2014)

Mark Mcclay Men Masters 35+ 11 / 16

Downtown Walterboro Criterium (Apr 30 2014)

Steven Hall Men CAT 4/5 14 / 23

El Dorado Hills Town Center Crit (Apr 27 2014)

Ian Newcomb Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 37 / 39

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 26 2014)

Russell Thompson Men CAT 5 23 / 34

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 13 2014)

David Weiner Men Cat 5 68 / 73

Conquer the Canal Time Trial (Apr 5 2014)

David Weiner Men Bicycle Men/Women Physical Disability Senior 1 2 / 2

Conquer the Canal Time Trial (Apr 5 2014)

David Weiner WW Bicycle Men/Women Physical Disability 2 / 2

NWA Spring Classic Road Race (Mar 30 2014)

Bob Atkins Men Cat 4 Open 4 / 51

Jesuit Ranger Roundup (Mar 9 2014)

David Brignac Men 5 Senior Open 11 / 20
Patrick Keegan Men 5 Senior Open 20 / 20
David Brignac Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 36 / 38

Cross Winds Classic (Mar 1 2014)

Bob Atkins Men Cat 4 open 2 / 50

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 23 2014)

Russell Thompson Men Cat 5 35+ 22 / 35

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 22 2014)

Russell Thompson Men Cat 5 35+ 24 / 29

The Walburg Classic (Feb 22 2014)

Matthew Mapes Men Cat 4 26 / 59
Nicholas Sterghos Men Cat 5 A 2 / 48

Triangle Velo Winter Ace Speedway Races (Feb 1 2014)

Richard Kirby Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Pro/1/2/3 Open 15 / 19
Richard Kirby Men Masters Open 30+ 2 / 13

Las Vueltas de Mountainair (Aug 18 2013)

Jason Hoover Men 5 33 / 48

WSBA Individual Time Trial Championship (Aug 11 2013)

Jesse Giordano Men Cat 3 Senior 12 / 18

Lost River Classic (Jul 20 2013)

Ranjodh Gill Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 28

Giro di Coppi (Jul 13 2013)

Ranjodh Gill Men Cat 1/2/3 49 / 59

Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Jun 29 2013)

Nathaniel Brown Men Cat 4/5 Senior 51 / 68

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 27 2013)

Ranjodh Gill Men 2 39 / 65

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 27 2013)

Ranjodh Gill Men 2 47 / 48

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 26 2013)

Ranjodh Gill Men 2 53 / 65

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 25 2013)

Ranjodh Gill Men 2 60 / 66

Ravensdale Road Race (May 11 2013)

Jacob Brewer Men Cat 1-2 Senior 16 / 46

Tallgrass Classic - RR (May 4 2013)

Adrian Roop Men Master 35-49 11 / 13

Tour of Page County - TT (Apr 28 2013)

Ranjodh Gill Men Cat 2-3 26 / 66

Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 28 2013)

Ranjodh Gill Men CAT 2-3 23 / 36

Tour of Page County - Crit (Apr 28 2013)

Ranjodh Gill Men CAT 2-3 23 / 46

Tour of Page County (Apr 27 2013)

Ranjodh Gill Men CAT 2-3 34 / 73

Chantilly Criterium (Apr 13 2013)

Ranjodh Gill Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 52

Wildcat Gran Prix (Apr 7 2013)

Adrian Roop Men Cat1/2/3 21 / 22

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 7 2013)

Ranjodh Gill Men Category1/2/3 12 / 80

Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 6 2013)

Jacob Brewer Men Senior Cat 1/2 11 / 57
Jay Shalek-briski Men Senior Cat 1/2 23 / 57

Salisbury Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

Ranjodh Gill Men Category2/3 18 / 36

Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 24 2013)

Ranjodh Gill Cat 1/2/3 Men 8 / 69

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 23 2013)

Jacob Brewer Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 14 / 60

Delray Beach Twilight Festival (Mar 23 2013)

Blain Reeves Mixed Amateur Finals 49 / 60

Sleepy Hole Smackdown (Mar 17 2013)

Ranjodh Gill Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 22

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 16 2013)

Jacob Brewer Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 10 / 58

Rhino Rhenovators Criterium Championship (Sep 23 2012)

Donald Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 19

GMSR Stage 1 - TT (Aug 31 2012)

Jose Arguelles Men 2 90 / 90

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 11 2012)

Sam Curlee Men Category1/2/3 62 / 69

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 11 2012)

Sam Curlee Men Category1/2/3 57 / 69

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 28 2012)

Erik Bailly Pro/1/2/3 Men 28 / 34

Tour of the Dragons - GC (May 6 2012)

Peggy Legrand Women Pro/1/2 12 / 29

Tour of the Dragons - RR (May 6 2012)

Peggy Legrand Women Pro/1/2 5 / 29

Tour of the Dragons - TT (May 5 2012)

Peggy Legrand Women Pro 1/2 14 / 29

Tour of the Dragons - Crit (May 5 2012)

Peggy Legrand Women Pro/1/2 16 / 29

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)

Peggy Legrand Women Pro/1/2 14 / 55

Delray Beach Twilight Festival (Mar 10 2012)

Peggy Legrand Women Cat1/2/3 12 / 23

OSRS #8 - St Peters (May 7 2011)

Burgess Gow Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior (62 Miles) 11 / 27

OSRS #1 - Deer Creek (Mar 20 2011)

Terra Kier Women 1/2/3 Elite (35 Miles) 10 / 16

Merco Cycling Classic - Criterium (Mar 5 2011)

Peggy Legrand Women Cat1/2/3 22 / 48

Merco Cycling Classic - TT (Mar 4 2011)

Peggy Legrand Women Cat1/2/3 30 / 48

28th Annual Exeter Hospital Criterium (Jun 29 2010)

Sean Coleman Men Pro/1/2 62 / 80

Saturday Crits (May 29 2010)

Charles Hutcheson Men Master 35-99 3 / 55

Kelly Cup (May 23 2010)

Charles Hutcheson Men Pro 1/2/3 12 / 67
Zach Garrett Men Pro 1/2/3 58 / 67

Busiest Racers

in last months
Ranjodh Gill 33
Stefan Zavislan 31
Ivan Murdock 17
Sam Curlee 15
Daniel Wanjoh 15
Scott Chen 14
Wasyel Danysh 14
Amanda Zayas 14
Rhandie Thompson 13
Chris Spurrier 13
Christopher Cundiff 13
Tom Redpath 13
Carl D'alessandro 12
Mark Anthony sanchez 11
George Ganoung 10
Jose Rodriguez 10
Robert Mcwhorter 9
Alex Driscoll 9
Robert Steele 9
Craig Haydock 9
Kelvin Scott 8
Jose Solis 8
Michael Finlay 8
Tristin Suhonen 8
Charles Sutphin 8
Chris Stoll 8
Peggy Legrand 8
Arthur Schocken 8
John Shalekbriski 7
Ethan Ensley 7
Maurice Hessel 7
Nathan Gallahan 7
Mike Hopkins 6
John Hartsfield 6
Scott Pontzer 6
David Brignac 5
William Reynolds 5
Mark Mcclay 5
Andrew Chandler 5
Nathan Robinson 5
Evan Glowiak 5
David Flaten 5
Dwayne Farr 5
Mitch Hunt 5
Jared Weegmann 5
Jesse Adkison 5
Joel Lozano 5
Michael Stearns 4
Jacob Brewer 4
George Dias 4
Austin Jackson 4
Jorge Avalos 4
Scott Hendricks 4
David Weiner 4
Andrew Moss 4
Roger Albertson 4
Samantha Goldenstein 4
Paul Rivera 4
Erik Engle 4
Jason Hoover 3
Michael Jacobs 3
Russell Thompson 3
Karen Hutchins 3
Mark Cumberbatch 3
Kathleen Giles 3
Kurt Page 3
Jennifer Barlow 3
Scott Giles 3
Michael Miller 3
Brett Grieve 3
Loree Mckinney 3
Charles Hutcheson 2
Keith Johnson 2
Christian Zauner 2
Michael Loftus 2
Shannon Gaffney 2
Robert Burdett 2
Richard Kirby 2
Adrian Roop 2
Bob Atkins 2
Steve Bertrand 2
Michel Mouly jr 2
Kevin Toups 2
Juan Alcaz 2
Brian Rahl 2
Jermal Trammel 2
Kevin Fuller 2
Scott Wells 2
Ajay Jackson 2
Robert Light 1
Matthew Mapes 1
Patrick Keegan 1
William Obrien 1
Nicholas Sterghos 1
David Fleet 1
Benjamin Early 1
Chris Houghtling 1
Jake Olson 1
Jerry Chapmon 1
Jay Shalek-briski 1