Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Hagens Berman Cycling Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)
Michael Dessau Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 83 / 122
Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)
Michael Dessau Men U23 19-22 30 / 71
39th Annual Joe Matava Memorial Classic Criterium (Jul 4 2014)
Pj Bauser Men Cat 1/2 Senior 12 / 48
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 3 2014)
Michael Dessau Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 98 / 152
Deer Trail Road Race (Jun 21 2014)
Michael Dessau Men SM 1-2 50 / 53
Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (Jun 7 2014)
Pj Bauser Men Cat 1/2 Senior 28 / 73
Coal Miners Classic (Jun 1 2014)
Michael Dessau Men SM P-12 1 / 51
Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 18 2014)
Pj Bauser Men Cat 1/2 Senior 39 / 39
Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 18 2014)
Pj Bauser Men Cat 1/2 Senior 37 / 62
Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 17 2014)
Pj Bauser Men Cat 1/2 Senior 56 / 66
Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 17 2014)
Pj Bauser Men Cat 1/2 Senior 62 / 66
Ravensdale Road Race (May 10 2014)
Pj Bauser Men Cat 1/2 Senior 6 / 51
Tour D' Bloom Road Race (May 4 2014)
Lucas Weyand Men Cat 3 Senior 11 / 34
Tour D' Bloom Criterium (May 3 2014)
Lucas Weyand Men Cat 3 Senior 5 / 36
Tour D' Bloom Hill Climb (May 3 2014)
Lucas Weyand Men Cat 3 Senior 13 / 33
Volunteer Park Criterium (Apr 27 2014)
Pj Bauser Men Cat 1/2 Senior 19 / 44
Lucas Weyand Men Junior 17-18 4 / 8
Lucas Weyand Men Cat 3 Senior 1 / 30
Olympic View Road Race (Apr 26 2014)
Pj Bauser Men Cat 2/3 Senior 13 / 38
Tour of Walla Walla - Road Race (Apr 20 2014)
Pj Bauser Men Cat 1/2 88 / 97
Michael Dessau Men Cat 1/2 92 / 97
Lucas Weyand Men Cat 3 36 / 80
Tour of Walla Walla - Time Trial (Apr 19 2014)
Michael Dessau Men Cat 1/2 59 / 102
Pj Bauser Men Cat 1/2 96 / 102
Lucas Weyand Men Cat 3 33 / 89
Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 19 2014)
Lucas Weyand Men Cat 3 26 / 74
Tour of Walla Walla - Criterium (Apr 19 2014)
Michael Dessau Men Cat 1/2 14 / 102
Pj Bauser Men Cat 1/2 59 / 102
Lucas Weyand Men Cat 3 7 / 89
Long Branch Road Race 2014 (Apr 13 2014)
Lucas Weyand Men Cat 3 1 / 22
Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 5 2014)
Pj Bauser Men Cat 1/2 Senior 42 / 47
Lucas Weyand Men Cat 3 Senior 18 / 47
Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 29 2014)
Pj Bauser Men Cat 1/2 Senior 40 / 40
Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 23 2014)
Pj Bauser Men Cat 1/2 11 / 64
Lucas Weyand Men Cat 3 6 / 44
Chuck Pontius Memorial Castaic Lake Road Race (Mar 22 2014)
Jeffrey Perrin Men Cat 1/2 Championship Open 8 / 58
Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 16 2014)
Pj Bauser Men Cat 1/2 30 / 30
Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 15 2014)
Pj Bauser Men Cat 1/2 5 / 71
Lucas Weyand Men Cat 3 8 / 59
Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 9 2014)
Pj Bauser Men Cat 1/2 30 / 30
Jesuit Ranger Roundup (Mar 9 2014)
Christopher Murray Men P/1/2/3 Senior Open 24 / 28
Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 8 2014)
Pj Bauser Men Cat 1/2 44 / 55
Lucas Weyand Men Cat 3 19 / 67
Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Mar 8 2014)
Jeffrey Perrin Men Pro Cat 1/2 29 / 59
Tour de Murrieta - TT (Mar 7 2014)
Jeffrey Perrin Men Pro Cat 1/2 27 / 60
Icebreaker Time Trial (Mar 1 2014)
Pj Bauser Men Cat 1/2 14 / 20
Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 8 2014)
Chris Stastny Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 22 / 22
Boulevard Road Race (Feb 1 2014)
Jeffrey Perrin Men Cat 1/2 Senior Sep-99 10 / 62
Thompson Criterium of Doylestown (Sep 8 2013)
Steve Fisher Men Pro/1 41 / 117
Ian Crane Men Pro/1 67 / 117
Chris Stastny Men Pro/1 84 / 117
Jonathan Hornbeck Men Pro/1 85 / 117
Ryan Miller Men Pro/1 86 / 117
Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 7 2013)
Steve Fisher Men Pro/1 4 / 142
Ian Crane Men Pro/1 15 / 142
Chris Stastny Men Pro/1 88 / 142
Jonathan Hornbeck Men Pro/1 89 / 142
Ryan Miller Men Pro/1 90 / 142
GMSR GC (Sep 2 2013)
Jon Hornbeck Men Pro/1 11 / 75
Ryan Miller Men Pro/1 66 / 75
GMSR Stage 4 (Sep 2 2013)
Jon Hornbeck Men Pro/1 28 / 100
Ryan Miller Men Pro/1 64 / 100
GMSR Stage 3 (Sep 1 2013)
Jon Hornbeck Men Pro/1 13 / 100
Ryan Miller Men Pro/1 77 / 100
Red Kite Omnium Finale - RK Criterium #6 (Aug 31 2013)
Chris Stastny Men Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 35
GMSR Stage 2 (Aug 31 2013)
Jon Hornbeck Men Pro/1 38 / 100
Ryan Miller Men Pro/1 40 / 100
GMSR Stage 1 (Aug 30 2013)
Jon Hornbeck Men Pro/1 19 / 100
Ryan Miller Men Pro/1 36 / 100
Winters Road Race (Aug 24 2013)
Chris Stastny Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 67
San Ardo Road Race (Aug 17 2013)
Chris Stastny Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 27
Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 10 2013)
Chris Stastny Men Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 59
Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 4 2013)
Chris Stastny Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 35
San Marcos Crit (Jul 28 2013)
Jonathan Hornbeck Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 6 / 68
Redmond Derby Days Criterium (Jul 13 2013)
Ian Crane Men Cat 1/2 Senior 2 / 59
Steve Fisher Men Cat 1/2 Senior 6 / 59
David Fleischhauer Men Cat 1/2 Senior 20 / 59
53rd Annual Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 16 2013)
Chris Stastny Men Pro 1-2 4 / 40
Mt Hamilton Classic (May 26 2013)
Chris Stastny Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 77
The Folsom Classic Criterium (May 25 2013)
Chris Stastny Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 44
Dutchtown Classic (May 12 2013)
Chris Stastny Men Pro/1 13 / 93
Steve Fisher Men Pro/1 69 / 93
David Fleischhauer Men Pro/1 86 / 93
Tour de Grove (May 11 2013)
Steve Fisher Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 2 22 / 122
David Fleischhauer Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 2 66 / 122
Chris Stastny Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 2 115 / 122
Devil's Punchbowl Road Race (May 11 2013)
Jonathan Hornbeck Men P/1/2 Open 5 / 26
Midtown Grand Prix (May 10 2013)
Steve Fisher Men Pro/1/2 28 / 118
Chris Stastny Men Pro/1/2 33 / 118
David Fleischhauer Men Pro/1/2 37 / 118
SRAM Tour of the Gila - GC (May 5 2013)
Jonathan Hornbeck Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 1 19 / 88
Chris Mackay Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 1 79 / 88
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (May 5 2013)
Jonathan Hornbeck Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 16 / 136
Chris Mackay Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 80 / 136
Stuart Wight Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 107 / 136
Steve Fisher Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 108 / 136
Ian Crane Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 109 / 136
Chris Stastny Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 111 / 136
Christopher Wingfield Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 112 / 136
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (May 4 2013)
Chris Stastny Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 43 / 136
Stuart Wight Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 64 / 136
Jonathan Hornbeck Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 87 / 136
Steve Fisher Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 100 / 136
Chris Mackay Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 103 / 136
Ian Crane Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 118 / 136
Christopher Wingfield Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 127 / 136
SRAM Tour of the - Stage 3 (May 3 2013)
Stuart Wight Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 53 / 140
Ian Crane Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 54 / 140
Jonathan Hornbeck Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 73 / 140
Chris Mackay Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 91 / 140
Chris Stastny Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 94 / 140
Christopher Wingfield Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 110 / 140
Steve Fisher Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 126 / 140
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 2 2013)
Ian Crane Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 35 / 143
Jonathan Hornbeck Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 49 / 143
Stuart Wight Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 51 / 143
Chris Stastny Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 65 / 143
Chris Mackay Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 87 / 143
Steve Fisher Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 103 / 143
Christopher Wingfield Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 134 / 143
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (May 1 2013)
Jonathan Hornbeck Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 16 / 151
Chris Mackay Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 36 / 151
Stuart Wight Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 44 / 151
Ian Crane Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 80 / 151
Steve Fisher Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 109 / 151
Chris Stastny Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 110 / 151
Christopher Wingfield Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 140 / 151
Ryan Miller Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 149 / 151
Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 28 2013)
Ian Crane Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 25 / 103
Steve Fisher Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 42 / 103
Chris Stastny Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 51 / 103
Colby Wait-molyneux Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 85 / 103
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 28 2013)
Steve Fisher Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 14 / 121
Ian Crane Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 25 / 121
Chris Stastny Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 59 / 121
Colby Wait-molyneux Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 96 / 121
David Fleischhauer Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 119 / 121
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 27 2013)
Chris Stastny Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 34 / 133
Ian Crane Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 35 / 133
Steve Fisher Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 54 / 133
Colby Wait-molyneux Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 73 / 133
David Fleischhauer Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 116 / 133
Christopher Wingfield Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 130 / 133
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 26 2013)
Ian Crane Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 20 / 136
Colby Wait-molyneux Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 44 / 136
Chris Stastny Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 45 / 136
David Fleischhauer Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 67 / 136
Steve Fisher Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 87 / 136
Christopher Wingfield Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 111 / 136
Danny Heeley Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 133 / 136
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 25 2013)
Colby Wait-molyneux Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 20 / 138
Ian Crane Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 31 / 138
Steve Fisher Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 55 / 138
Chris Stastny Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 96 / 138
Danny Heeley Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 122 / 138
David Fleischhauer Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 126 / 138
Christopher Wingfield Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 131 / 138
Front Range Cycling Classic - RR (Apr 14 2013)
Steve Fisher Men SM P/1/2 29 / 54
Vlees Huis Ronde Road Race (Apr 14 2013)
Jonathan Hornbeck Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 3 / 46
Ronde van Palouse (Apr 13 2013)
Kyle Smith Men Senior Cat 4/5 29 / 55
Redlands Bicycle Classic Criteriums (Apr 7 2013)
David Fleischhauer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 31 / 86
Christopher Wingfield Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 57 / 86
Redlands Bicycle Classic - GC (Apr 7 2013)
Jonathan Hornbeck Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 44 / 138
Ian Crane Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 62 / 138
Steve Fisher Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 78 / 138
Chris Stastny Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 96 / 138
Stuart Wight Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 111 / 138
Danny Heeley Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 130 / 138
Jonathan Hornbeck Men Pro/Cat 1 KOM 13 / 18
Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 4 (Apr 7 2013)
Jonathan Hornbeck Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 51 / 149
Chris Stastny Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 68 / 149
Stuart Wight Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 73 / 149
Steve Fisher Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 77 / 149
Ian Crane Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 104 / 149
Danny Heeley Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 135 / 149
Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (Apr 6 2013)
Ian Crane Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 10 / 186
Jonathan Hornbeck Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 24 / 186
Steve Fisher Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 94 / 186
Stuart Wight Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 124 / 186
Danny Heeley Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 133 / 186
Chris Stastny Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 135 / 186
Christopher Wingfield Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 183 / 186
David Fleischhauer Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 184 / 186
Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (Apr 5 2013)
Ian Crane Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 10 / 187
Jonathan Hornbeck Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 24 / 187
Steve Fisher Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 94 / 187
Stuart Wight Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 124 / 187
Danny Heeley Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 133 / 187
Chris Stastny Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 135 / 187
Christopher Wingfield Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 183 / 187
David Fleischhauer Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 186 / 187
Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 1 (Apr 4 2013)
Ian Crane Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 33 / 191
David Fleischhauer Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 81 / 191
Chris Stastny Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 109 / 191
Jonathan Hornbeck Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 110 / 191
Christopher Wingfield Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 113 / 191
Stuart Wight Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 114 / 191
Danny Heeley Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 136 / 191
Steve Fisher Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 143 / 191
Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 23 2013)
Greg Snyder Men Senior Cat 4 32 / 55
Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 3 2013)
Rich Mcclung Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 7 / 74
Ian Crane Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2 46 / 74
Merco Cycling Classic - GC (Mar 3 2013)
Chris Stastny Men Pro 1/2 60 / 104
Stuart Wight Men Pro 1/2 72 / 104
Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 3 2013)
Chris Stastny Men Pro 1/2 13 / 104
Stuart Wight Men Pro 1/2 55 / 104
Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 2 2013)
Stuart Wight Men Pro 1/2 110 / 134
Chris Stastny Men Pro 1/2 111 / 134
Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 1 2013)
Chris Stastny Men Pro 1/2 94 / 139
Stuart Wight Men Pro 1/2 120 / 139
Merco Cycling Classic (Feb 28 2013)
Chris Stastny Men Pro 1/2 12 / 140
Stuart Wight Men Pro 1/2 74 / 140
Snelling Road Race (Feb 23 2013)
Stuart Wight Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 112
GMSR - GC (Sep 3 2012)
Ryan Miller Men 2 39 / 70
Logan Owen Men Pro/1 2 / 86
Gabe Varela Men Pro/1 3 / 86
Jon Hornbeck Men Pro/1 13 / 86
Christopher Wingfield Men Pro/1 66 / 86
Alan Adams Men Pro/1 79 / 86
GMSR Stage 4 - Crit (Sep 3 2012)
Ryan Miller Men 2 64 / 90
Gabe Varela Men Pro/1 3 / 97
Logan Owen Men Pro/1 10 / 97
Christopher Wingfield Men Pro/1 48 / 97
Jon Hornbeck Men Pro/1 56 / 97
Alan Adams Men Pro/1 86 / 97
GMSR Stage 3 - Road Race (Sep 2 2012)
Ryan Miller Men 2 29 / 90
Alan Schmitz Men 2 79 / 90
Logan Owen Men Pro/1 1 / 97
Gabe Varela Men Pro/1 6 / 97
Jon Hornbeck Men Pro/1 9 / 97
Christopher Wingfield Men Pro/1 66 / 97
Alan Adams Men Pro/1 80 / 97
GMSR Stage 2 - Circuit Race (Sep 2 2012)
Ryan Miller Men 2 37 / 90
Alan Schmitz Men 2 80 / 90
Gabe Varela Men Pro/1 4 / 97
Jon Hornbeck Men Pro/1 38 / 97
Logan Owen Men Pro/1 51 / 97
Christopher Wingfield Men Pro/1 80 / 97
Alan Adams Men Pro/1 82 / 97
GMSR Stage 1 - TT (Aug 31 2012)
Gabe Varela Men Pro/1 3 / 97
Logan Owen Men Pro/1 20 / 97
Jon Hornbeck Men Pro/1 25 / 97
Christopher Wingfield Men Pro/1 33 / 97
Alan Adams Men Pro/1 77 / 97
Ryan Miller Men 2 50 / 90
Alan Schmitz Men 2 76 / 90
New Jersey Criterium Championships (Aug 26 2012)
Alan Adams Men Cat 5 12 / 20
Ronde Ohop p/b Herriott Sports Performance (Aug 19 2012)
Pj Bauser Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 34 / 34
Crystal Mountain Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 12 2012)
Rory Shackles Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 3 / 3
Lake Washington Velo Gig Harbor CR (Aug 11 2012)
Pj Bauser Men Cat 3 Senior 27 / 43
Samuel Park Men Cat 3 Senior 36 / 43
Ian Crane Men Cat 1/2 Senior 7 / 36
Christopher Wingfield Men Cat 1/2 Senior 8 / 36
David Fleischhauer Men Cat 1/2 Senior 12 / 36
Ian Baldwin Men Cat 1/2 Senior 13 / 36
Colin Mckenna Men Cat 4/5 Senior 30 / 35
John Dowell Men Cat 4/5 Senior 32 / 35
Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 4 2012)
John Dowell Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-99 8 / 26
San Marcos Criterium (Jul 29 2012)
Jonathan Hornbeck Men Cat 1/2 8 / 40
Liberty Road Race (Jul 28 2012)
Colin Mckenna Men Cat 4/5 Senior 14 / 30
Gabe Varela Men Cat 1/2 Senior 3 / 8
Redmond Derby Days (Jul 14 2012)
Samuel Park Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 13 / 42
Colin Mckenna Men Cat 4 Senior 15 / 43
Ian Crane Men Cat 1/2 Senior 1 / 49
David Fleischhauer Men Cat 1/2 Senior 3 / 49
Christopher Wingfield Men Cat 1/2 Senior 10 / 49
Danny Heeley Men Cat 1/2 Senior 47 / 49
Joseph Wasikowski Men Cat 3 Senior 23 / 52
Pj Bauser Men Cat 3 Senior 49 / 52
Exergy Twilight Crit (Jul 14 2012)
Daniel Bechtold Men Pro/Cat 1 18 / 92
Washington State Criterium Championships (Jul 8 2012)
Samuel Park Men Cat 3 Senior 19 / 20
37th Annual Joe Matava Memorial Criterium Classic (Jul 4 2012)
Joseph Wasikowski Men Cat 3 Senior 16 / 63
Samuel Park Men Cat 3 Senior 31 / 63
Sean Matt Men Masters 35+ 36 / 47
Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium (Jul 1 2012)
David Fleischhauer Men Cat 1/2 Senior 2 / 38
Christopher Wingfield Men Cat 1/2 Senior 7 / 38
Ian Crane Men Cat 1/2 Senior 17 / 38
Colin Gibson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 24 / 38
Joseph Wasikowski Men Cat 3 Senior 13 / 30
Samuel Park Men Cat 3 Senior 19 / 30
Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Jun 30 2012)
Colin Gibson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 8 / 37
Christopher Wingfield Men Cat 1/2 Senior 10 / 37
David Fleischhauer Men Cat 1/2 Senior 37 / 37
Whitworth Criterium (Jun 30 2012)
Gabe Varela Men Cat 1/2 Senior 1 / 5
Longbranch Road Race (Jun 23 2012)
Samuel Park Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 5 / 28
Washington State Individual Time Trial Championship (Jun 3 2012)
Colin Gibson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 8 / 15
Steve Fisher Men Cat 1/2 Senior 15 / 15
Cheney-Rock Lake Road Race (Jun 2 2012)
Gabe Varela Men Cat 1/2 Senior 1 / 10
Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (Jun 2 2012)
Joseph Wasikowski Men Cat 3 Senior 29 / 43
Pj Bauser Men Cat 3 Senior 38 / 43
David Fleischhauer Men Cat 1/2 Senior 2 / 57
Ian Crane Men Cat 1/2 Senior 26 / 57
Lang Reynolds Men Cat 1/2 Senior 27 / 57
Christopher Wingfield Men Cat 1/2 Senior 31 / 57
Colin Gibson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 34 / 57
Samuel Park Men Cat 4/5 Senior 30 / 77
Mt Hamilton Classic (May 27 2012)
Jonathan Hornbeck Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 38
Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (May 27 2012)
Danny Heeley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 80
Mutual of Enumclaw - RR (May 20 2012)
Gabe Varela Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 80
Ian Crane Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 80
Steve Fisher Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 80
Lang Reynolds Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 80
Christopher Wingfield Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 80
David Fleischhauer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 80
Ian Baldwin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 67 / 80
Pj Bauser Men Cat 3 52 / 52
Nampa Belle District Criterium (May 20 2012)
Daniel Bechtold Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 3 / 17
Mutual of Enumclaw - Crit (May 19 2012)
Gabe Varela Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 85
Steve Fisher Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 85
Ian Crane Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 85
David Fleischhauer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 85
Lang Reynolds Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 85
Christopher Wingfield Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 85
Ian Baldwin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 69 / 85
Pj Bauser Men Cat 3 16 / 53
Mutual of Enumclaw - TT (May 19 2012)
David Fleischhauer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 85
Gabe Varela Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 85
Steve Fisher Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 85
Ian Crane Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 85
Christopher Wingfield Men Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 85
Lang Reynolds Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 85
Ian Baldwin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 72 / 85
Pj Bauser Men Cat 3 20 / 53
Ravensdale Road Race (May 12 2012)
Samuel Park Men Cat 4 Senior 18 / 69
Pj Bauser Men Cat 3 Senior 14 / 70
Joseph Wasikowski Men Cat 3 Senior 44 / 70
Loren Pokorny Men Cat 3 Senior 62 / 70
Vance Creek Road Race (May 5 2012)
Samuel Park Men Cat 4 Senior 5 / 53
Lang Reynolds Men Cat 1/2 Senior 23 / 29
Ian Baldwin Men Cat 1/2 Senior 29 / 29
Pj Bauser Men Cat 3 Senior 5 / 60
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 29 2012)
Steve Fisher Men Pro/Cat 1 7 / 88
Kennett Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1 22 / 88
Gabe Varela Men Pro/Cat 1 29 / 88
Jonathan Hornbeck Men Pro/Cat 1 42 / 88
Ian Crane Men Pro/Cat 1 81 / 88
David Fleischhauer Men Pro/Cat 1 82 / 88
Danny Heeley Men Pro/Cat 1 83 / 88
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 28 2012)
Steve Fisher Men Pro/Cat 1 10 / 101
Kennett Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1 20 / 101
Danny Heeley Men Pro/Cat 1 23 / 101
Jonathan Hornbeck Men Pro/Cat 1 25 / 101
Gabe Varela Men Pro/Cat 1 56 / 101
Ian Crane Men Pro/Cat 1 66 / 101
David Fleischhauer Men Pro/Cat 1 76 / 101
Olympic View Road Race (Apr 28 2012)
Marcel Delisser Women Cat 3 Senior 23 / 24
Samuel Park Men Cat 4 Senior 4 / 53
Ian Baldwin Men Cat 1/2 Senior 11 / 58
Marcel Delisser Men Cat 1/2 Senior 21 / 58
Pj Bauser Men Cat 3 Senior 7 / 74
John Dowell Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 26 / 50
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 27 2012)
Steve Fisher Men Pro/Cat 1 22 / 109
Gabe Varela Men Pro/Cat 1 50 / 109
Kennett Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1 65 / 109
Ian Crane Men Pro/Cat 1 70 / 109
David Fleischhauer Men Pro/Cat 1 78 / 109
Jonathan Hornbeck Men Pro/Cat 1 79 / 109
Danny Heeley Men Pro/Cat 1 81 / 109
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 26 2012)
Steve Fisher Men Pro/Cat 1 22 / 109
Ian Crane Men Pro/Cat 1 37 / 109
Kennett Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1 49 / 109
Jonathan Hornbeck Men Pro/Cat 1 61 / 109
Gabe Varela Men Pro/Cat 1 63 / 109
Danny Heeley Men Pro/Cat 1 72 / 109
David Fleischhauer Men Pro/Cat 1 87 / 109
Tour of Walla Walla - Road Race (Apr 22 2012)
Daniel Bechtold Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 101
Logan Owens Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 101
Christopher Wingfield Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 101
Colin Gibson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 101
Jesse Reams Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 101
Marcel Delisser Men Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 101
Ian Baldwin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 66 / 101
Alan Adams Men Pro/Cat 1/2 90 / 101
Alan Adams Men Pro/Cat 1/2 99 / 101
Tour of Walla Walla - Crit (Apr 21 2012)
Marcel Delisser Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 107
Colin Gibson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 107
Ian Baldwin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 107
Jesse Reams Men Pro/Cat 1/2 77 / 107
Alan Adams Men Pro/Cat 1/2 89 / 107
Daniel Bechtold Men Pro/Cat 1/2 97 / 107
Logan Owens Men Pro/Cat 1/2 98 / 107
Christopher Wingfield Men Pro/Cat 1/2 99 / 107
Tour of Walla Walla - TT (Apr 21 2012)
Daniel Bechtold Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 102
Jesse Reams Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 102
Colin Gibson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 102
Christopher Wingfield Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 102
Logan Owens Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 102
Marcel Delisser Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 102
Alan Adams Men Pro/Cat 1/2 77 / 102
Ian Baldwin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 89 / 102
Tour of Walla Walla - Waitsburg RR (Apr 20 2012)
Jesse Reams Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 111
Logan Owens Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 111
Colin Gibson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 111
Christopher Wingfield Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 111
Marcel Delisser Men Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 111
Daniel Bechtold Men Pro/Cat 1/2 71 / 111
Alan Adams Men Pro/Cat 1/2 73 / 111
Ian Baldwin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 86 / 111
Northshore Road Race (Apr 15 2012)
Pj Bauser Men Cat 3 Senior 8 / 40
Christopher Wingfield Men Cat 1/2 Senior 5 / 48
Colin Gibson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 17 / 48
Samuel Park Men Cat 4/5 Senior 36 / 61
Skagit Valley Time Trial (Apr 14 2012)
Colin Gibson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 2 / 7
Ronde van Palouse (Apr 14 2012)
Alan Adams Men Cat 1/2 Senior 20 / 28
Rocky Mountain Roubaix (Apr 7 2012)
Gabe Varela Men Cat 1/2 1 / 21
Alan Adams Men Cat 1/2 12 / 21
Redlands Bicycle Classic Criteriums (Mar 25 2012)
Joe Holmes Men Masters 45+ 17 / 34
Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 24 2012)
John Dowell Men Cat 4-5 Master 40-49 43 / 48
Christopher Parrish Men Cat 1/2 Senior 8 / 58
Pj Bauser Men Cat 3 Senior 7 / 52
Samuel Park Men Cat4 Senior 17 / 66
FareStart Time Trial (Mar 18 2012)
Pj Bauser Men Cat 4/5 Senior 13 / 26
Samuel Park Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 8 / 11
Old Pueblo Grand Prix - Crit (Mar 17 2012)
David Fleischhauer Men pro/1 14 / 66
Danny Heeley Men pro/1 15 / 66
Steve Fisher Men pro/1 34 / 66
Ian Crane Men pro/1 62 / 66
Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 17 2012)
John Dowell Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-99 31 / 48
Pj Bauser Men Cat 4 Senior 3 / 58
Samuel Park Men Cat 4 Senior 16 / 58
Colin Mckenna Men Cat 4 Senior 49 / 58
Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 10 2012)
John Dowell Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-99 36 / 60
Pj Bauser Men Cat 4 Senior 4 / 61
Samuel Park Men Cat 4 Senior 12 / 61
Colin Mckenna Men Cat 4 Senior 17 / 61
Tour de Murrieta - Time Trial (Mar 9 2012)
Jonathan Hornbeck Men Pro/Cat 1 11 / 34
Merco Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 4 2012)
Joe Holmes Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 19 / 58
Christopher Wingfield Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 108
Jonathan Hornbeck Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 108
Colin Gibson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 108
Danny Heeley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 76 / 108
Merco Cycling Classic - Criterium (Mar 3 2012)
Joe Holmes Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 19 / 58
Christopher Wingfield Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 108
Jonathan Hornbeck Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 108
Colin Gibson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 108
Danny Heeley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 76 / 108
Ice Breaker TT (Mar 3 2012)
Pj Bauser Men Cat 4/5 Senior 27 / 48
Ian Crane Men Cat 1/2 Senior 3 / 22
Steve Fisher Men Cat 1/2 Senior 6 / 22
Christopher Parrish Men Cat 1/2 Senior 8 / 22
Merco Cycling Classic - Time Trial (Mar 2 2012)
Joe Holmes Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 19 / 58
Christopher Wingfield Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 108
Jonathan Hornbeck Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 108
Colin Gibson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 108
Danny Heeley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 76 / 108
Merco Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 1 2012)
Joe Holmes Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 19 / 58
Christopher Wingfield Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 108
Jonathan Hornbeck Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 108
Colin Gibson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 108
Danny Heeley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 76 / 108
Original Merced Criterium (Feb 26 2012)
Daniel Bechtold Men Pro-1-2 9 / 34
Lang Reynolds Men Pro-1-2 21 / 34
Keller Rohrback Road Race (Feb 26 2012)
Pj Bauser Men Cat4/5 61 / 68
Tyler Stearns Men Cat1/2 14 / 22
Snelling Road Race (Feb 25 2012)
Jesse Reams Men Pro-1-2 19 / 113
Lang Reynolds Men Pro-1-2 37 / 113
Daniel Bechtold Men Pro-1-2 41 / 113
Race For Humanity - Road Race (Feb 11 2012)
Joe Holmes Men Masters 40+ 6 / 47
Mothballs Criterium (Jan 29 2012)
Danny Heeley Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 59
UCSB Poor College Kids Road Race (Jan 28 2012)
Danny Heeley Men Cat 1/2 4 / 26
Lang Reynolds Men Cat 1/2 13 / 26
Jonathan Hornbeck Men Cat 1/2 21 / 26
Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2011)
Lang Reynolds Men Pro/1 20 / 102
Alan Adams Men Pro/1 62 / 102
Gabe Varela Men Pro/1 79 / 102
Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2011)
Gabe Varela Men Pro/1 48 / 102
Lang Reynolds Men Pro/1 55 / 102
Alan Adams Men Pro/1 82 / 102
Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2011)
Gabe Varela Men Pro/1 16 / 102
Lang Reynolds Men Pro/1 25 / 102
Alan Adams Men Pro/1 80 / 102
Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 13 2011)
Kennett Peterson Men Pro/1/2 2 / 46
Lang Reynolds Men Pro/1/2 6 / 46
Daniel Bechtold Men Pro/1/2 22 / 46
Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 12 2011)
Daniel Bechtold Men Pro/1/2 6 / 69
Lang Reynolds Men Pro/1/2 32 / 69
Kennett Peterson Men Pro/1/2 44 / 69
Madera County Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 12 2011)
Kennett Peterson Men Pro/1/2 3 / 68
Lang Reynolds Men Pro/1/2 4 / 68
Daniel Bechtold Men Pro/1/2 40 / 68
Madera County Stage Race - Hill Climb (Mar 11 2011)
Daniel Bechtold Men Pro/1/2 3 / 70
Lang Reynolds Men Pro/1/2 14 / 70
Kennett Peterson Men Pro/1/2 16 / 70
Snelling Road Race (Feb 26 2011)
Daniel Bechtold Men Pro/1/2 36 / 87
Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 8 2010)
Alex Brookhouse Men Pro/1/2 40 / 56