Log In
 
 
Team Overview: LAPT CC Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Tour de Crystal Lake presented by Visit McHenry County (Jul 20 2014)
Robert Gauss Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 19 / 43
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium & Block Party (Jul 19 2014)
Robert Gauss Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 47 / 50
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Vista Health System Waukegan Criterium (Jul 18 2014)
Robert Gauss Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 4 / 42
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)
Maxwell Anderson Men Cat 1 12 / 108
Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)
Jesse Collins-davies Men Open 56 / 71
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 3 2014)
Eric Hill Men Cat 1 40 / 132
Maxwell Anderson Men Cat 1 117 / 132
East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 29 2014)
John Van susteren Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 27 / 46
Robert Gauss Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 25 / 68
Stephanie Winner Women Cat 3/4 40 / 42
Maxwell Anderson Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 113
Jesse Collins-davies Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 113
Brian Kaker Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 113
Adam Mcclurg Pro/Cat 1/2 102 / 113
ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)
Maxwell Anderson Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 131
Brian Kaker Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 131
Jesse Collins-davies Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 131
Adam Mcclurg Pro/Cat 1/2 113 / 131
John Van susteren Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 41 / 61
Commonwealth Classic (Jun 27 2014)
Maxwell Anderson Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 96
Brian Kaker Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 96
Oshkosh Criterium de Titan (Jun 26 2014)
Brian Kaker Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 83
Road America Road Race (Jun 25 2014)
Brian Kaker Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 116
Jesse Collins-davies Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 116
Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 24 2014)
Maxwell Anderson Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 83
Jesse Collins-davies Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 83
Brian Kaker Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 83
Beloit Bike Classic (Jun 23 2014)
Brian Kaker Pro/Cat 1 32 / 84
Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2014)
John Van susteren Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 38 / 59
Maxwell Anderson Pro/Cat 1 23 / 79
Adam Mcclurg Pro/Cat 1 78 / 79
Robert Gauss Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 56 / 73
Brian Kaker Cat 2/3 20 / 102
Giro d' Grafton (Jun 21 2014)
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1 22 / 118
John Van susteren Cat 1/2 Master 35+ 41 / 72
East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2014)
John Van susteren Cat 1/2 Master 35+ 35 / 36
Brian Kaker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 100
Shorewood Criterium (Jun 19 2014)
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 64
Brian Kaker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 64
Wisconsin Criterium Championships (Jun 14 2014)
Robert Gauss Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 8 / 46
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 39
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 39
Jesse Collins-davies Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 39
Stephanie Winner Women Category 4 3 / 12
John Van susteren Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 35 / 58
Tour of Galena - Crit (Jun 8 2014)
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 5 / 35
Brian Kaker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 8 / 35
Jesse Collins-davies Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 27 / 35
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 30 / 35
Diablo Cycling Criterium (Jun 8 2014)
Robert Gauss Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 13 / 35
Robert Gauss Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 14 / 39
Tour of Galena - Road Race (Jun 7 2014)
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 5 / 42
Jesse Collins-davies Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 16 / 42
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 39 / 42
Brian Kaker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 41 / 42
Tour of Galena - TT (Jun 7 2014)
Jesse Collins-davies Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 7 / 34
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 8 / 34
Brian Kaker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 24 / 34
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 25 / 34
Tour of Galena - Circuit Race (Jun 6 2014)
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 2 / 37
Jesse Collins-davies Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 11 / 37
Brian Kaker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 13 / 37
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 34 / 37
Hollander/Benelux Sussex Criterium (Jun 1 2014)
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 29
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 29
John Van susteren Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 8 / 38
Robert Gauss Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 13 / 44
LAPT/Trek Midwest Road Race (May 31 2014)
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 25
Jesse Collins-davies Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 25
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 25
Stephanie Winner Women Category 4 12 / 16
Jesse Collins-davies Men Category 3 2 / 23
John Van susteren Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 3 / 34
MOSH Criterium (May 25 2014)
Robert Gauss Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 14 / 32
Robert Gauss Men Category 3 13 / 13
John Van susteren Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 9 / 21
Milwaukee Mile Crit (May 24 2014)
John Van susteren Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 20 / 45
Snake Alley Criterium (May 24 2014)
Jesse Collins-davies Men Cat 3 9 / 70
HCC Muskego Park Race (May 10 2014)
Jesse Collins-davies Men Category 3 15 / 18
John Van susteren Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 10 / 48
Stephanie Winner Women Category 4 3 / 13
La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 4 2014)
Brian Kaker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 48
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 48
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 48
Sara Patterson Women Category 4 15 / 26
Angela Theriault Women Category 4 22 / 26
Stephanie Winner Women Category 4 23 / 26
John Van susteren Men Masters 50+ 2 / 19
Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 5 (May 4 2014)
Jesse Collins-davies Men Cat 3 6 / 67
La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 3 2014)
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 51
Brian Kaker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 51
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 51
John Van susteren Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 27 / 36
Stephanie Winner Women Category 4 4 / 21
Sara Patterson Women Category 4 9 / 21
Angela Theriault Women Category 4 11 / 21
John Van susteren Men Masters 50+ 1 / 19
Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 4 (May 3 2014)
Jesse Collins-davies Men Cat 3 9 / 67
La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 2 2014)
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 35
Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 3 (May 2 2014)
Jesse Collins-davies Men Cat 3 9 / 68
Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 2 (May 1 2014)
Jesse Collins-davies Men Cat 3 8 / 68
Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 1 (Apr 30 2014)
Jesse Collins-davies Men Cat 3 3 / 68
Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 26 2014)
John Van susteren Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 14 / 58
Chris Lillig Memorial Cup/Old Capitol Criterium (Apr 26 2014)
Chris Arndt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 57
GREAT DANE VELO CLUB Spring Crit #1 (Apr 13 2014)
John Van susteren Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 5 / 22
Sara Patterson Women Cat 4 3 / 14
The Adoption Exchange Classic - RR (Apr 6 2014)
Jesse Collins-davies Men PRO CAT 123 13 / 36
GREAT DANE VELO CLUB Spring Crit #1 (Apr 6 2014)
Stephanie Winner Women Cat 4 2 / 21
Sara Patterson Women Cat 4 3 / 21
Heather Schmitt Women Cat 4 5 / 21
John Van susteren Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 20 / 38
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 33
The Adoption Exchange Classic - Crit (Apr 5 2014)
Jesse Collins-davies Men PRO CAT 123 14 / 43
The Adoption Exchange Classic - TT (Apr 5 2014)
Jesse Collins-davies Men PRO CAT 123 21 / 44
Spring Super Criterium (Apr 5 2014)
Marco Wajda Mixed Open Junior - 12 / 21
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 3 / 71
2013 USA Cycling Masters Criterium Nationals (Sep 8 2013)
Charles Holbrook Men Masters 55-59 8 / 32
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2013)
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 28
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2013)
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 81
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2013)
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 117
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2013)
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 137
WI State Road Championship -- Spring Prairie Road Race (Jul 28 2013)
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 33
John Van susteren Men Masters 45+ 45+ 7 / 37
John Van susteren Men Masters 45+ 45+ 30 / 37
Jeff Tumbleson Men Masters 45+ 45+ 31 / 37
Charles Holbrook Men Masters 45+ 45+ 36 / 37
Randy King Men Masters 35+ 35+ 42 / 51
Andrew Kenth Men Masters 35+ 35+ 44 / 51
James Winner Men Masters 35+ 35+ 45 / 51
Mark Dolin Men Masters 35+ 35+ 50 / 51
Charles Holbrook Men Masters 55+ 55+ 4 / 19
Mark Muschinski Men Masters 55+ 55+ 6 / 19
Kevin Horvath Men Masters 55+ 55+ 12 / 19
Andrew Schwartz Men Masters 55+ 55+ 13 / 19
Richard Olson Men Masters 55+ 55+ 15 / 19
Tristan Petsch-horvath Men Category 3 12 / 28
Stephanie Winner Women Category 4/Masters Women 35+ 2 / 18
PSCS - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 21 2013)
Gregg Coroleuski Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 34 / 35
PSCS - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 20 2013)
Gregg Coroleuski Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 37 / 41
PSCS - Sharon Cycling Classic (Jul 17 2013)
Lynn Leroy Women Cat 3/4 17 / 21
Tristan Petsch-horvath Men Cat 2/3 38 / 38
PSCS - Tour de Crystal Lake (Jul 14 2013)
John Van susteren Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 21 / 36
PSCS - "Food, Folks & Spokes" (Jul 12 2013)
Tyson Beck Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 7 / 29
Andrew Kenth Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 26 / 29
Tristan Petsch-horvath Men Cat 2/3 18-29 10 / 28
John Van susteren Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 15 / 23
Gregg Coroleuski Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 23 / 23
Wisconsin Criterium Championships (Jul 6 2013)
Andrew Kenth Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 18 / 37
James Winner Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 34 / 37
James Winner Men Category 4 19 / 22
Tyson Beck Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 1 / 39
Darin Chic Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 16 / 39
Randy King Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 23 / 39
Gregg Coroleuski Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 26 / 39
Andrew Kenth Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 39 / 39
Tristan Petsch-horvath Men Category 3 15 / 20
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 39
Tristan Petsch-horvath Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 39
Stephanie Winner Women Category 4 2 / 14
Leah Stieber Women Category 4 11 / 14
Lynn Leroy Women Category 4 12 / 14
Charles Holbrook Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 18 / 41
John Van susteren Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 27 / 41
Gregg Coroleuski Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 34 / 41
Amateur Road Nationals Day 3 (Jul 5 2013)
Maxwell Anderson Men 1 Amateur 163 / 196
ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 30 2013)
Gregg Coroleuski Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 59 / 80
Tyson Beck Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 64 / 80
Andrew Kenth Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 65 / 80
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 35 / 86
Stephanie Winner Women Cat 3/4 Elite 14 / 45
Heather Schmitt Women Cat 3/4 Elite 40 / 45
Lynn Leroy Women Cat 3/4 Elite 43 / 45
Mark Dolin Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 24 / 42
John Van susteren Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 34 / 42
Charles Holbrook Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 41 / 42
ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 29 2013)
Gregg Coroleuski Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 31 / 88
Tyson Beck Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 73 / 88
James Winner Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 81 / 88
Stephanie Winner Women Cat 3/4 Elite 11 / 49
Lynn Leroy Women Cat 3/4 Elite 48 / 49
Mark Dolin Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 40 / 70
ToAD - Fond do Lac Commonwealth Classic (Jun 28 2013)
Tyson Beck Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 56 / 62
Mark Dolin Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 30 / 50
ToAD - Elkhart Road Race (Jun 27 2013)
Tristan Petsch-horvath Men Cat 2/3 Elite 40 / 84
James Brown Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 25 / 47
ToAD - Attitude Sports Road Race (Jun 26 2013)
Tyson Beck Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 41 / 55
Lynn Leroy Women Cat 3/4 Elite 36 / 44
John Vansusteren Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 36 / 53
Mark Dolin Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 48 / 53
ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 25 2013)
Tyson Beck Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 45 / 54
Stephanie Winner Women Cat 3/4 Elite 14 / 29
Charles Holbrook Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 48 / 48
ToAD - Sheboygan Criterium (Jun 24 2013)
Tyson Beck Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 13 / 62
Randy King Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 48 / 62
Lynn Leroy Women Cat 3/4 Elite 22 / 32
Charles Holbrook Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 23 / 63
Mark Dolin Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 35 / 63
ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2013)
Mark Dolin Men 1-2 Masters 35+ 56 / 63
Tyson Beck Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 66 / 80
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 50 / 83
ToAD - Giro d Grafton (Jun 22 2013)
Stephanie Winner Women 3-4 Elite 5 / 42
Lynn Leroy Women 3-4 Elite 39 / 42
Mark Dolin Men 1-2 Masters 35+ 57 / 70
Andrew Kenth Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 81 / 92
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 36 / 115
ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2013)
Mark Dolin Men 1-2 Masters 35+ 44 / 54
Michael Klapperich Men 1-2 Masters 35+ 49 / 54
Tyson Beck Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 50 / 63
ToAD - Shorewood Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2013)
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 65 / 109
Nature Valley Grand Prix - TT (Jun 12 2013)
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1 106 / 114
Diablo Cycling Criterium (Jun 9 2013)
Tyson Beck Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 3 / 32
Gregg Coroleuski Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 12 / 32
James Winner Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 16 / 32
John Van susteren Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 15 / 37
Andrew Kenth Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 6 / 32
James Winner Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 14 / 32
Kevin Horvath Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 30 / 32
Tristan Petsch-horvath Men Category 3 2 / 17
Lake Geneva Road Race (Jun 1 2013)
Stephanie Winner Women Category 4/5 6 / 13
Lynn Leroy Women Category 4/5 7 / 13
John Van susteren Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 1 / 24
Christopher West Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 13 / 24
Charles Holbrook Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 15 / 24
Michael Klapperich Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 17 / 24
Mark Dolin Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 18 / 24
Tyson Beck Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 6 / 32
Gregg Coroleuski Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 9 / 32
Tristan Petsch-horvath Men Category 3 1 / 22
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 18
Andrew Kenth Men Masters Category 4/5/5 35+ 42 / 66
James Winner Men Masters Category 4/5/5 35+ 47 / 66
Milwaukee Mile Crit (May 25 2013)
James Winner Men Category 4/5 25 / 28
Stephanie Winner Women Category 4/5 1 / 10
Mark Dolin Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 3 / 42
Gregg Coroleuski Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 24 / 42
John Van susteren Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 32 / 42
Michael Klapperich Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 40 / 42
Tyson Beck Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 2 / 52
Gregg Coroleuski Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 4 / 52
Jeff Tumbleson Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 33 / 52
Andrew Kenth Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 34 / 52
Randy King Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 46 / 52
Tristan Petsch-horvath Men Category 3 7 / 12
Michael Klapperich Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 27
John Van susteren Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 27
Lynn Leroy Women 10 / 11
James Winner Men Masters Category 4/5/5 35+ 7 / 36
Andrew Kenth Men Masters Category 4/5/5 35+ 14 / 36
Wheels On Willy (May 19 2013)
Stephanie Winner Women Category 4 6 / 19
Lynn Leroy Women Category 4 12 / 19
Randy King Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 10 / 36
Gregg Coroleuski Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 19 / 36
Andrew Kenth Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 33 / 36
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 80
Brian Kaker Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 80
James Winner Men Category 4 35 / 45
Tristan Petsch-horvath Men Category 3 21 / 37
Mark Dolin Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 9 / 47
John Van susteren Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 23 / 47
Gregg Coroleuski Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 31 / 47
Darin Chic Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 35 / 47
Andrew Kenth Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 8 / 40
James Winner Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 18 / 40
Wheel & Sprocket Criterium (May 18 2013)
Tyson Beck Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 5 / 31
Gregg Coroleuski Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 11 / 31
Darin Chic Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 13 / 31
John Van susteren Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 16 / 36
Michael Klapperich Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 25 / 36
Gregg Coroleuski Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 32 / 36
Matt Wittig Memorial (May 11 2013)
Andrew Kenth Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 23 / 39
James Winner Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 25 / 39
Darin Chic Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 11 / 50
Randy King Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 16 / 50
Tyson Beck Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 20 / 50
Gregg Coroleuski Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 28 / 50
Jeff Tumbleson Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 29 / 50
Richard Olson Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 42 / 50
Andrew Kenth Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 43 / 50
Brian Kaker Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 26
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 26
Stephanie Winner Women Category 4 1 / 9
John Van susteren Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 10 / 35
Michael Klapperich Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 14 / 35
Gregg Coroleuski Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 33 / 35
La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 5 2013)
Tristan Petsch-horvath Men Cat 3 17 / 30
Randy King Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 7 / 31
Darin Chic Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 12 / 31
Tyson Beck Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 13 / 31
Michael Klapperich Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 1 / 24
Gregg Coroleuski Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 21 / 24
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 56
John Van susteren Men Masters 50+ 50+ 3 / 12
La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 4 2013)
Tristan Petsch-horvath Men Cat 3 6 / 28
Tyson Beck Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 5 / 25
Darin Chic Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 6 / 25
Randy King Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 10 / 25
Gregg Coroleuski Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 14 / 25
Michael Klapperich Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 5 / 32
John Van susteren Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 18 / 32
Gregg Coroleuski Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 20 / 32
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 49
John Van susteren Men Masters 50+ 50+ 1 / 12
La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 3 2013)
John Van susteren Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 4 / 14
Gregg Coroleuski Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 13 / 14
Tristan Petsch-horvath Men Cat 3 11 / 20
Darin Chic Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 6 / 16
Randy King Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 10 / 16
Tyson Beck Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 15 / 16
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 34
Kettle Moraine Klassic Spring Road Race (Apr 28 2013)
Darin Chic Men Masters 3/4 35+ 7 / 58
Tyson Beck Men Masters 3/4 35+ 17 / 58
Randy King Men Masters 3/4 35+ 30 / 58
Jeff Tumbleson Men Masters 3/4 35+ 45 / 58
Andrew Kenth Men Masters 3/4 35+ 48 / 58
Lynn Leroy Women 13 / 22
Michael Klapperich Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 1 / 33
Gregg Coroleuski Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 14 / 33
John Van susteren Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 23 / 33
Mark Dolin Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 33 / 33
Nathan Guerra Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 24
Brian Kaker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 24
Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 27 2013)
Andrew Kenth Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 20 / 31
James Winner Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 31 / 31
Tyson Beck Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 4 / 57
Darin Chic Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 21 / 57
Jeff Tumbleson Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 33 / 57
Richard Olson Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 47 / 57
Randy King Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 55 / 57
Nathan Guerra Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 37
Mark Dolin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 36 / 37
Stephanie Winner Women Category 4 1 / 14
John Van susteren Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 13 / 47
Mark Dolin Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 14 / 47
Michael Klapperich Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 39 / 47
Gregg Coroleuski Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 41 / 47
Menomonee Park Criterum by Velo Trocadero (Apr 20 2013)
James Winner Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 35+ 11 / 46
Andrew Kenth Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 35+ 31 / 46
Dean Dubois Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 35+ 40 / 46
James Winner Men Elite Category 4/5 37 / 40
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 54
Michael Klapperich Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 54
Mark Dolin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 54
Mark Dolin Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 2 / 41
Michael Klapperich Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 5 / 41
John Van susteren Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 18 / 41
Gregg Coroleuski Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 23 / 41
Darin Chic Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 35+ 13 / 53
Gregg Coroleuski Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 35+ 14 / 53
Tyson Beck Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 35+ 24 / 53
Randy King Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 35+ 42 / 53
Jeff Tumbleson Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 35+ 45 / 53
Richard Olson Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 35+ 49 / 53
Andrew Kenth Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 35+ 52 / 53
Stephanie Winner Women Category 4 1 / 11
Lynn Leroy Women Category 4 10 / 11
Great Dane Velo Club Spring Races (Apr 14 2013)
James Winner Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 13 / 17
Stephanie Winner Women Cat 4 2 / 7
Lynn Leroy Women Cat 4 6 / 7
Darin Chic Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 7 / 14
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 44
Mark Dolin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 44
John Van susteren Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 44
Mark Dolin Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 7 / 21
John Van susteren Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 13 / 21
Gregg Coroleuski Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 18 / 21
Spring Super Criterium (Apr 6 2013)
Maxwell Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 6 / 80
Hillsboro-Roubaix (Mar 23 2013)
Lynn Leroy Women 4 32 / 33
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 77
Charles Hausman Men Cat 5 8 / 50
Race For Humanity - Crit (Feb 10 2013)
Mark Dolin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 19 / 40
Race For Humanity - Road Race (Feb 9 2013)
Mark Dolin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 49 / 56
Diablo Cycling Twilight Criterium (Aug 11 2012)
John Svanda Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 15 / 33
Sydney Chamberlin Women Category 4 19-29 4 / 10
John Voigt Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 2 / 27
John Svanda Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 9 / 27
William Ochowicz Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 10 / 27
Samm's St Charles Prarie State Criterium (Jul 29 2012)
Maxwell Anderson Men Category Pro/1/2 Senior 10+ 36 / 78
Wisconsin State Time Trial Championships (Jul 15 2012)
John Van susteren Men 50-54 50-54 3 / 11
Mark Muschinski Men 50-54 50-54 11 / 11
Darin Chic Men 45-49 45-49 12 / 12
Andrew Schwartz Men 55-59 55-59 5 / 15
Mark Dolin Men 30-34 30-34 1 / 3
Wheel& Sprocket Criterium (Jul 8 2012)
John Svanda Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 1 / 18
Lynn Leroy Women 19-29 2 / 2
Wisconsin Criterium Championships (Jul 7 2012)
Brian Kaker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 19 / 35
John Svanda Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 10 / 40
Darin Chic Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 21 / 40
Mark Muschinski Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 39 / 40
Lynn Leroy Women Category 4 19-29 4 / 5
Mark Dolin Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 28 / 40
John Svanda Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 30 / 40
John Van susteren Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 31 / 40
Darin Chic Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 40 / 40
ToAD - Madison Capital Criterium (Jul 1 2012)
John Svanda Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 37 / 61
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 10+ 16 / 66
Mark Dolin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 29 / 45
Lynn Leroy Women Cat 3/4 Senior 10+ 29 / 35
ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 30 2012)
Mark Dolin Men cat 1/2/3 master 35+ 28 / 61
John Svanda Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 30 / 79
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 10+ 20 / 87
ToAD - Commonwealth Classic (Jun 29 2012)
John Svanda Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 28 / 56
Lynn Leroy Women Cat 3/4 Senior 28 / 31
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 20 / 75
Mark Dolin Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 25 / 55
Brian Kaker Men Cat 2/3 Senior 37 / 88
ToAD - Sheboygan Harbor Center Int'l Cycling Challenge (Jun 28 2012)
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1 Senior 32 / 70
Mark Dolin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 44 / 52
ToAD - Town of Erin RR (Jun 27 2012)
Lynn Leroy Women Cat 3/4 Senior 19 / 20
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 28 / 33
ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 26 2012)
Lynn Leroy Women Cat 3/4 Senior 10+ 25 / 31
Mark Dolin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 36 / 41
ToAD - Greenbush Road Race (Jun 25 2012)
Lynn Leroy Women Cat 3/4 Senior 10+ 34 / 43
ToAD - Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2012)
John Svanda Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 25 / 60
Mark Dolin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 46 / 48
ToAD - Giro d'Grafton (Jun 23 2012)
John Svanda Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 36 / 67
Lynn Leroy Women Category 3/4 Senior 10+ 32 / 32
Brian Kaker Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 10+ 33 / 73
John Van susteren Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 33 / 66
Mark Dolin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 47 / 66
ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2012)
John Svanda Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 23 / 50
Mark Muschinski Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 33 / 50
John Voigt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 24 / 48
ToAD - Shorewood Criterium (Jun 21 2012)
Brian Kaker Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 77 / 86
TW Menomonee Falls Criterium (Jun 16 2012)
John Svanda Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 19 / 44
John Voigt Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 1 / 34
William Ochowicz Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 13 / 34
John Van susteren Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 28 / 34
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 2 / 54
Brian Kaker Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 13 / 54
John Voigt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 44 / 54
William Ochowicz Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 51 / 54
John Van susteren Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 54 / 54
Lynn Leroy Women Category 4 19-29 5 / 12
Andrew Schwartz Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 26 / 40
WI State Road Championship (Jun 10 2012)
Brian Kaker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 7 / 49
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 45 / 49
John Voigt Men Masters 35+ 35+ 1 / 43
John Van susteren Men Masters 35+ 35+ 19 / 43
Kevin Horvath Men Masters 55+ 55+ 18 / 20
Cafe Hollander Sussex Criterium (Jun 3 2012)
Lynn Leroy Women Open 19-29 12 / 11
Andrew Schwartz Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 19 / 40
Darin Chic Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 20 / 47
John Svanda Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 22 / 47
Lynn Leroy Women Category 4 19-29 7 / 7
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 5 / 30
Brian Kaker Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 8 / 30
John Voigt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 25 / 30
John Voigt Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 1 / 42
John Van susteren Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 6 / 42
William Ochowicz Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 12 / 42
Lake Bluff Twilight Criterium (Jun 1 2012)
Maxwell Anderson Men PRO/1/2 27 / 97
Wheels on Willy (May 20 2012)
Lynn Leroy Women Cat 4 19-29 3 / 14
Andrew Schwartz Men Masters 35+ 4/5 35+ 38 / 48
John Van susteren Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 75 / 93
John Svanda Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ 15 / 47
Darin Chic Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ 17 / 47
Craig Shwonek Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ 38 / 47
John Voigt Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 10 / 68
John Van susteren Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 30 / 68
Darin Chic Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 49 / 68
Craig Shwonek Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 55 / 68
John Svanda Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 60 / 68
Matt Wittig Memorial (May 12 2012)
Andrew Schwartz Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 26 / 48
John Van susteren Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 6 / 43
William Ochowicz Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 20 / 43
John Voigt Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 30 / 43
Lynn Leroy Women Category 4 19-29 6 / 8
Darin Chic Men Category 3/4 Masters 35+ 12 / 40
John Svanda Men Category 3/4 Masters 35+ 29 / 40
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 9 / 40
John Van susteren Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 37 / 40
La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 6 2012)
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 13 / 43
Brian Kaker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 25 / 43
John Van susteren Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 15 / 30
Craig Shwonek Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 27 / 30
John Van susteren Men Masters 50+ 50+ 2 / 12
John Svanda Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 18 / 25
La Crosse Omnium (May 5 2012)
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 3 / 39
Brian Kaker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 29 / 39
Brian Kaker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 34 / 39
John Van susteren Men Masters 50+ 50+ 1 / 23
Andrew Schwartz Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 21 / 30
John Svanda Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 22 / 30
Craig Shwonek Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 24 / 30
Kettle Moraine Klassic Spring Road Race (Apr 29 2012)
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 8 / 41
Nathan Guerra Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 27 / 41
John Van susteren Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 2 / 38
John Voigt Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 5 / 38
Mark Dolin Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 34 / 38
John Svanda Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 8 / 73
Andrew Schwartz Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 39 / 73
Lynn Leroy Women 19-29 29 / 29
Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 28 2012)
John Svanda Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 7 / 27
Darin Chic Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 21 / 27
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 17 / 28
John Van susteren Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 3 / 19
Menomonee Park Criterium by Velo Trocadero (Apr 21 2012)
Darin Chic Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 22 / 56
John Svanda Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 24 / 56
Andrew Schwartz Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 38 / 56
Mark Dolin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 43 / 46
John Voigt Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 2 / 64
Mark Dolin Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 35 / 64
Craig Shwonek Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 38 / 64
John Van susteren Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 44 / 64
John Svanda Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 61 / 64
Andrew Schwartz Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 34 / 47
Race For Humanity - Criterium (Feb 12 2012)
Mark Dolin Men Masters 30+ 23 / 36
Mark Dolin Men Masters 40+ 10 / 29
Race For Humanity - Road Race (Feb 11 2012)
Mark Dolin Men Masters 30+ 57 / 57
Tour of Galena - Time Trial (Jun 11 2011)
Chris Washburn Men Cat 4 22 / 42
Chris Arndt Men Pro/1/2 28 / 30
Tour of Galena - Road Race (Jun 11 2011)
Chris Washburn Men Cat 4 2 / 56
Chris Arndt Men Pro/1/2 9 / 31
Tour of Galena - Criterium (Jun 11 2011)
Chris Washburn Men Cat 4 49 / 51
Chris Arndt Men Pro/1/2 1 / 26
Glencoe Grand Prix (Aug 14 2010)
Craig Shwonek Men Master 30-39 37 / 44
Mikes Bikes Cats Hill Classic (May 1 2010)
Charles Holbrook Men 1/2/3 Master 45-99 19 / 30