Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Queen City Wheels Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 12 2014)
Ryan Riemenschneider Men Junior 9-14 14 / 20
Taylor Riemenschneider Men Junior 9-14 16 / 20
Don Mckenzie Men Cat 4/5 15 / 69
Morgan Riemenschneider Women Junior 9-14 7 / 12
Morgan Riemenschneider Women Junior 15-18 2 / 2
David Riemenschneider Men Cat 4/5 Race 2 31 / 41
Don Mckenzie Men Cat 4/5 Race 2 37 / 41
Madeira Criterium (Jun 29 2014)
Paul Neff Men Master 50-59 2 / 28
Tom Blaney Men Master 50-59 16 / 28
Patrick Bendel Men Master 50-59 18 / 28
Jeff Seeley Men Master 50-59 27 / 28
Don Mckenzie Men Master 50-59 27 / 28
Tabitha Pence Women Junior 10-14 3 / 6
Morgan Riemenschneider Women Junior 10-14 6 / 6
Kayla Starr Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 22
Heidi Marshall Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 22
Nick Mossing Men Cat 3/4 14 / 45
Daniel Perrino Men Cat 3/4 35 / 45
Patrick Bendel Men Cat 4/5 11 / 40
Don Mckenzie Men Cat 4/5 21 / 40
David Riemenschneider Men Cat 4/5 36 / 40
Ryan Riemenschneider Men Junior 10-14 10 / 11
Taylor Riemenschneider Men Junior 10-14 11 / 11
Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 28 2014)
Taylor Riemenschneider Men Junior 10-12 9 / 12
Ryan Riemenschneider Men Junior 10-12 10 / 12
Tea Pence Men Junior 10-12 10 / 12
Paul Neff Men Master 50-59 7 / 37
Tom Blaney Men Master 50-59 28 / 37
Alan Willey Men Master 50-59 29 / 37
Jeff Seeley Men Master 50-59 36 / 37
Don Mckenzie Men Master 50-59 36 / 37
Morgan Riemenschneider Women Junior 10-12 6 / 6
Chad Lockard Men Cat 5 28 / 39
Nick Mossing Men Cat 3/4 21 / 83
Patrick Bendel Men Cat 3/4 44 / 83
Daniel Perrino Men Cat 3/4 67 / 83
Kayla Starr Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 31
Heidi Marshall Women Cat 1/2/3 29 / 31
Patrick Bendel Men Cat 4/5 11 / 57
Don Mckenzie Men Cat 4/5 45 / 57
Jeff Seeley Men Cat 4/5 48 / 57
Daniel Perrino Men Cat 4/5 48 / 57
James Halpin Men Cat 4/5 50 / 57
Chuck Stacklin Men Cat 4/5 55 / 57
Christina Fuduric Women Cat 4 13 / 17
Andy Bracke Men Master 40-49 24 / 38
Tour de Grandview (Jun 27 2014)
Kayla Starr Women Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 28
Heidi Marshall Women Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 28
Christina Fuduric Women Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 28
Tom Blaney Men Cat 4/5 29 / 72
Nick Mossing Men Cat 3 14 / 41
TourdBurg (Jun 15 2014)
Joseph Hall Men Masters 30-34 3 / 18
Kayla Starr Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 24
Heidi Marshall Women Cat 1/2/3 20 / 24
Christina Fuduric Women Cat 4 8 / 11
James Halpin Men Cat 4 10 / 64
Patrick Bendel Men Cat 4 27 / 64
Mike Otting Men Cat 4 46 / 64
Daniel Perrino Men Cat 4 49 / 64
Tom Blaney Men Cat 4 59 / 64
Joseph Hall Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 60
Nick Perhala Men Cat 1/2/3 47 / 60
Paul Neff Men Masters 50-54 7 / 14
Tom Blaney Men Masters 50-54 10 / 14
Patrick Bendel Men Masters 50-54 14 / 14
Taylor Riemenschneider Men Youth 6-8 1 / 4
Ryan Riemenschneider Men Youth 6-8 2 / 4
Heidi Marshall Women Masters 40-44 2 / 5
Jillian Kellbach Women Masters 30-34 3 / 3
Gold Rush Circuit Race (Jun 14 2014)
Don Mckenzie Men Master 50-59 16 / 18
Don Mckenzie Men Cat 4/5 12 / 35
McDonalds Tri State Criterium (May 31 2014)
James Halpin Men Cat 3/4 24 / 26
James Halpin Men Cat 4/5 8 / 43
Tour of Tucker County (May 25 2014)
Nick Perhala Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 28
OSRS #8 - Lynchburg (May 18 2014)
Evan Segar Men Juniors 3 / 4
Joseph Hall Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 22
Patrick Bendel Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 45-54 7 / 25
Katrina Svach Women Cat 3/4 8 / 15
Jeff Seeley Men Cat 5 18 / 24
Nick Perhala Men Cat 3 24 / 31
James Halpin Men Cat 4 9 / 31
Daniel Perrino Men Cat 4 26 / 31
Tom Blaney Men Cat 4/5 22 / 31
Don Mckenzie Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 55+ 5 / 12
Kayla Starr Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 10
Nicole Wheeler Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 10
Heidi Marshall Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 10
Jillian Kellbach Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 10
Winona Lake Road Race (May 17 2014)
Nick Mossing Men Cat 3/4 16 / 52
Winona Lake Criterium (May 17 2014)
Nick Mossing Men Cat 3/4 16 / 52
Queen City Wheels OSRS #7 Germantown (May 4 2014)
Daniel Perrino Men Cat 4/5 15 / 33
Tom Blaney Men Cat 4/5 20 / 33
Nick Perhala Men Cat 3 12 / 35
Nick Mossing Men Cat 3 27 / 35
Alan Willey Men Cat 3 34 / 35
Daniel Perrino Men Cat 4 15 / 16
Don Mckenzie Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 55+ 8 / 10
Kayla Starr Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 21
Nicole Wheeler Women Cat 3/4 2 / 14
Katrina Svach Women Cat 3/4 4 / 14
OSRS #6 Time Trial Bonus (May 3 2014)
Daniel Perrino Men Cat 4/5 15 / 18
Peter Wimberg Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 45-54 1 / 9
Andy Jones Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 45-54 9 / 9
Nick Mossing Men Cat 3 13 / 15
Nick Perhala Men Cat 3 14 / 15
Daniel Perrino Men Cat 4 10 / 11
Rod Thompson Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 55+ 2 / 3
Kayla Starr Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 13
Nicole Wheeler Women Cat 3/4 5 / 6
Charles Price Men Cat 5 5 / 5
OSRS #6 Road Race (May 3 2014)
Tom Blaney Men Cat 4/5 19 / 38
Daniel Perrino Men Cat 4/5 38 / 38
Paul Neff Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 45-54 6 / 22
Nick Perhala Men Cat 3 2 / 25
Nick Mossing Men Cat 3 15 / 25
Alan Willey Men Cat 3 24 / 25
Don Mckenzie Men Cat 4 24 / 24
Kayla Starr Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 16
Nicole Wheeler Women Cat 3/4 6 / 12
Katrina Svach Women Cat 3/4 8 / 12
Karen Rokich Women Cat 3/4 12 / 12
Charles Price Men Cat 5 15 / 18
Rod Thompson Men Cat 5 18 / 18
OSRS #5 Spring Valley RR (Apr 27 2014)
Nicole Wheeler Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 12
Tom Blaney Men Cat 4/5 22 / 39
Paul Neff Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 45-54 8 / 21
Robert Janke Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 45-54 21 / 21
Christopher Deinlein Men Cat 5 33 / 42
Clint Morrow Men Cat 5 34 / 42
Patrick Bendel Men Cat 4 18 / 18
Nick Perhala Men Cat 3 4 / 33
Evan Segar Men Junior 15-18 2 / 2
Richard Janke Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 55+ 12 / 13
Katrina Svach Women Cat 3/4 9 / 14
Ann Arbor Spring Training Series presented by Wolverine St (Apr 19 2014)
Nick Mossing Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 43
Nick Mossing Mixed Cat 3/4 5 / 27
Ann Arbor Spring Training Series presented by Wolverine St (Apr 13 2014)
Nick Mossing Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 41
Nick Mossing Mixed Cat 3/4 5 / 18
Eagle Creek Park Cycling Grand Prix v2.0 (Apr 13 2014)
Daniel Perrino Men Cat 3/4 Senior 23 / 28
Deer Creek Road Race (Apr 13 2014)
Jillian Kellbach Women Cat 3/4 3 / 25
Christina Fuduric Women Cat 3/4 20 / 25
Katrina Svach Women Cat 3/4 25 / 25
Charles Price Men Cat 5 18 / 42
Jeff Seeley Men Cat 5 31 / 42
Patrick Bendel Men Cat 4 6 / 27
Don Mckenzie Men Cat 4 10 / 27
Robert Linenkugel Men Cat 4 22 / 27
James Halpin Men Cat 4 27 / 27
Don Mckenzie Men Cat 4/5 32 / 39
OSRS-Zanesfield RR - Team SixOneFour (Apr 6 2014)
Nicole Wheeler Women Cat 3/4 4 / 15
Katrina Svach Women Cat 3/4 6 / 15
Jeff Seeley Men Cat 5 29 / 34
Don Mckenzie Men Cat 4 19 / 22
Robert Linenkugel Men Cat 4 21 / 22
Tom Blaney Men Cat 4/5 22 / 38
Kayla Starr Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 18
Richard Janke Men Masters 55+ 8 / 9
Ann Arbor Spring Training Series presented by Wolverine St (Apr 6 2014)
Nick Mossing Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 45
Nick Mossing Mixed Cat 3/4 3 / 28
OSRS #2 - Lake Hope (Mar 30 2014)
Kayla Starr Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 7
Jillian Kellbach Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 7
Tom Blaney Men Cat 4/5 14 / 27
Joseph Hall Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 24
OSRS #1: Reily Road Race (Mar 23 2014)
Evan Segar Men Juniors 4 / 5
Joseph Hall Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 34
Andy Bracke Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 34
Katrina Svach Women Cat 3/4 7 / 16
Nicole Wheeler Women Cat 3/4 9 / 16
Kayla Starr Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 18
Jillian Kellbach Women Cat 1/2/3 18 / 18
Clint Morrow Men Cat 5 28 / 40
Charles Price Men Cat 5 30 / 40
Tracy Segar Men Cat 3 18 / 26
Robert Linenkugel Men Cat 4 8 / 16
Don Mckenzie Men Cat 4 15 / 16
James Halpin Men Cat 4 16 / 16
Richard Janke Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 55+ 6 / 7
Rod Thompson Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 55+ 7 / 7
Johnny Appleseed Road Race (Mar 22 2014)
Tom Blaney Men Cat 4/5 11 / 16
Season Opener Road Race (Mar 15 2014)
Nick Mossing Men Cat 3/4 15 / 15
Kayla Starr Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 4
Tom Blaney Men Cat 4/5 23 / 60
Alligator Mound Road Race (Feb 22 2014)
Tom Blaney Men Cat 4/5 28 / 50
Lionheart Grand Prix (Aug 10 2013)
Robin Zuend Men 3 Open 3 / 29
Andy Bracke Men 3 Open 16 / 29
Robert Linenkugel Men Cat 4/5 Open 2 / 36
James Halpin Men Cat 4/5 Open 4 / 36
Don Mckenzie Men Cat 4/5 Open 12 / 36
Michael Szymanski Men Cat 4/5 Open 17 / 36
Patrick Bendel Men Cat 4/5 Open 18 / 36
Richard Hoeting Men Cat 4/5 Open 30 / 36
Robert Dawson Men Cat 4/5 Open 33 / 36
Jeff Seeley Men Cat 4/5 Open 36 / 36
Andy Bracke Men Cat 3/4 Open 2 / 43
Robin Zuend Men Cat 3/4 Open 11 / 43
Michael Szymanski Men Cat 3/4 Open 12 / 43
Don Mckenzie Men Cat 3/4 Open 18 / 43
Patrick Bendel Men Cat 3/4 Open 21 / 43
Paul Neff Men Cat 3/4 Open 24 / 43
Robert Linenkugel Men Cat 3/4 Open 34 / 43
James Halpin Men Cat 3/4 Open 36 / 43
Dell Williamson Men Cat 3/4 Open 40 / 43
Philip Kennedy Men 5 Open 3 / 38
Robert Dawson Men 5 Open 24 / 38
Rod Thompson Men 5 Open 25 / 38
Don Overton Men 5 Open 34 / 38
Jeff Seeley Men 5 Open 37 / 38
Robin Zuend Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 13 / 23
Dell Williamson Men Masters 40+ 28 / 43
Richard Hoeting Men Masters 40+ 33 / 43
Paul Neff Men Masters 40+ 35 / 43
Robert Dawson Men Masters 40+ 38 / 43
Jeff Seeley Men Masters 40+ 41 / 43
James Halpin Men 4 Open 5 / 35
Patrick Bendel Men 4 Open 6 / 35
Michael Szymanski Men 4 Open 14 / 35
Don Mckenzie Men 4 Open 16 / 35
Paul Neff Men 4 Open 21 / 35
Robert Linenkugel Men 4 Open 23 / 35
Richard Hoeting Men 4 Open 34 / 35
Ryan Riemenschneider Men Junior 10-12 10 / 11
Taylor Riemenschneider Men Junior 10-12 11 / 11
New Albany Criterium-NAC (Jul 28 2013)
Jeff Seeley Men Cat 5 27 / 27
James Halpin Men Cat 4/5 5 / 32
Jeff Seeley Men Cat 4/5 25 / 32
Jeff Seeley Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-59 14 / 15
Robin Zuend Men Cat 3/4 7 / 29
James Halpin Men Cat 3/4 19 / 29
Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 13 2013)
Patrick Bendel Men Cat 3/4 70 / 107
Patrick Bendel Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-59 47 / 71
Don Mckenzie Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-59 56 / 71
Jeff Seeley Men Cat 4/5 66 / 83
Jeff Seeley Men Cat 5 42 / 50
Sylvania Cycling Classic (Jul 7 2013)
Robert Linenkugel Men CAT 4 9 / 24
Amateur Road Nationals Day 3 (Jul 5 2013)
Kayla Starr Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 U23 19--22 10 / 14
Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 4 2013)
Kayla Starr Women U23 19--22 7 / 10
Madeira Centennial Criterium (Jun 30 2013)
Kayla Starr Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 21
Jeff Seeley Men Cat 5 16 / 20
Michael Pillman Men Cat 5 20 / 20
Paul Neff Men Cat 4/5 6 / 44
Christopher Kaiser Men Cat 4/5 19 / 44
Robert Linenkugel Men Cat 4/5 29 / 44
Michael Szymanski Men Cat 4/5 31 / 44
James Halpin Men Cat 4/5 37 / 44
Kevin Mcdonald Men Cat 4/5 39 / 44
Michael Pillman Men Cat 4/5 40 / 44
Don Mckenzie Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-59 14 / 22
Andy Bracke Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-49 16 / 27
Robin Zuend Men Cat 3/4 20 / 49
Paul Neff Men Cat 3/4 39 / 49
Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 29 2013)
Chad Lockard Men Cat 5 24 / 44
Kevin Mcdonald Men Cat 5 32 / 44
Chuck Stacklin Men Cat 5 36 / 44
Scott Rudy Men Cat 5 40 / 44
Robin Zuend Men Cat 3/4 38 / 85
Andy Bracke Men Cat 3/4 58 / 85
Kyle Sumner Men Cat 3/4 59 / 85
Jim Rauck Men Cat 3/4 84 / 85
Andy Bracke Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-49 17 / 36
Enzo Allwein Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 4 / 5
Paul Neff Men Cat 4/5 22 / 69
Robert Linenkugel Men Cat 4/5 30 / 69
Michael Szymanski Men Cat 4/5 37 / 69
James Halpin Men Cat 4/5 49 / 69
Jeff Seeley Men Cat 4/5 56 / 69
Chuck Stacklin Men Cat 4/5 57 / 69
Don Mckenzie Men Cat 4/5 66 / 69
Gunnar Mcafee Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 6 / 8
Kayla Starr Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 24
Don Mckenzie Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-59 18 / 30
Dell Williamson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-59 25 / 30
Jeff Seeley Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-59 27 / 30
Tour de Grandview (Jun 28 2013)
Kayla Starr Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 11
Ault Park Points Race Training Series (Jun 26 2013)
Robert Linenkugel Men Cat 4/5 2 / 23
James Halpin Men Cat 4/5 7 / 23
Robert Dawson Men Cat 4/5 11 / 23
Michael Szymanski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 28
Paul Neff Men Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 28
Alan Willey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 28
Andy Bracke Men Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 28
Ault Park Points Race Training Series (Jun 19 2013)
Robert Linenkugel Men Cat 4/5 5 / 66
Charles Price Men Cat 4/5 16 / 66
Scott Rudy Men Cat 4/5 23 / 66
Chuck Stacklin Men Cat 4/5 31 / 66
Jeff Seeley Men Cat 4/5 32 / 66
Robert Dawson Men Cat 4/5 41 / 66
Christopher Kaiser Men Cat 4/5 42 / 66
James Halpin Men Cat 4/5 44 / 66
Don Mckenzie Men Cat 4/5 61 / 66
Kevin Mcdonald Men Cat 4/5 62 / 66
Robert Janke Men Cat 1/2/3/4 37 / 69
Richard Janke Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40 / 69
Tracy Segar Men Cat 1/2/3/4 41 / 69
Andy Bracke Men Cat 1/2/3/4 49 / 69
Robin Zuend Men Cat 1/2/3/4 57 / 69
Alan Willey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 58 / 69
Michael Szymanski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 59 / 69
Kyle Sumner Men Cat 1/2/3/4 63 / 69
Paul Neff Men Cat 1/2/3/4 64 / 69
Ault Park Points Race Training Series (Jun 12 2013)
Charles Price Men Cat 4/5 14 / 54
Robert Dawson Men Cat 4/5 35 / 54
James Halpin Men Cat 4/5 37 / 54
Robert Linenkugel Men Cat 4/5 40 / 54
Christopher Kaiser Men Cat 4/5 51 / 54
Kevin Mcdonald Men Cat 4/5 52 / 54
Don Mckenzie Men Cat 4/5 54 / 54
Alan Willey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 61
Michael Szymanski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 61
Robin Zuend Men Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 61
Andy Bracke Men Cat 1/2/3/4 46 / 61
Kyle Sumner Men Cat 1/2/3/4 54 / 61
Paul Neff Men Cat 1/2/3/4 60 / 61
Gunnar Mcafee Men Women/Junior 14 / 26
Le Tour de Mont Pleasant (Jun 9 2013)
Kayla Starr Women PRO/1/2 1 / 4
Le Tour de Mont Pleasant - RR (Jun 8 2013)
Kayla Starr Women PRO/1/2 1 / 4
Jeff Seeley Men CAT 5 35+ 28 / 28
Le Tour de Mont Pleasant - TT (Jun 7 2013)
Kayla Starr Women PRO/1/2 1 / 3
Jeff Seeley Men CAT 5 13 / 20
Ault Park Points Race Training Series (Jun 5 2013)
Robert Linenkugel Men Cat 4/5 3 / 61
Jeff Seeley Men Cat 4/5 28 / 61
Charles Price Men Cat 4/5 33 / 61
Robert Dawson Men Cat 4/5 36 / 61
Christopher Kaiser Men Cat 4/5 39 / 61
James Halpin Men Cat 4/5 41 / 61
Richard Hoeting Men Cat 4/5 45 / 61
Don Mckenzie Men Cat 4/5 56 / 61
Kevin Mcdonald Men Cat 4/5 57 / 61
Andy Bracke Men Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 71
Kyle Sumner Men Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 71
Michael Szymanski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 71
Robin Zuend Men Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 71
Alan Willey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 71
Tracy Segar Men Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 71
Jim Rauck Men Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 71
Paul Neff Men Cat 1/2/3/4 60 / 71
Robert Janke Men Cat 1/2/3/4 67 / 71
Ault Park Points Race Training Series (May 29 2013)
Richard Hoeting Men Cat 4/5 3 / 59
Robert Linenkugel Men Cat 4/5 4 / 59
Patrick Bendel Men Cat 4/5 6 / 59
Matthew Hulme Men Cat 4/5 22 / 59
Chuck Stacklin Men Cat 4/5 31 / 59
Robert Dawson Men Cat 4/5 36 / 59
Christopher Kaiser Men Cat 4/5 38 / 59
James Halpin Men Cat 4/5 40 / 59
Don Mckenzie Men Cat 4/5 55 / 59
Kevin Mcdonald Men Cat 4/5 56 / 59
Andy Bracke Men Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 73
Paul Neff Men Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 73
Kyle Sumner Men Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 73
Michael Szymanski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 73
Robin Zuend Men Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 73
Alan Willey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 37 / 73
Richard Janke Men Cat 1/2/3/4 64 / 73
Robert Janke Men Cat 1/2/3/4 65 / 73
OSRS Finale - GC (May 19 2013)
Robin Zuend Men Cat 3 10 / 28
Kayla Starr Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 7
Andy Bracke Men Cat 4 8 / 30
Michael Szymanski Men Cat 4 22 / 30
Christopher Kaiser Men Cat 4 27 / 30
Robert Linenkugel Men Cat 4 30 / 30
OSRS Finale - Germantown RR (May 19 2013)
Robin Zuend Men Cat 3 7 / 28
Kayla Starr Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 6
Andy Bracke Men Cat 4 4 / 30
Michael Szymanski Men Cat 4 17 / 30
Christopher Kaiser Men Cat 4 27 / 30
Robert Linenkugel Men Cat 4 30 / 30
OSRS Finale - North Bend TT (May 18 2013)
Robin Zuend Men Cat 3 12 / 31
Kayla Starr Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 7
Andy Bracke Men Cat 4 14 / 30
Robert Linenkugel Men Cat 4 15 / 30
Christopher Kaiser Men Cat 4 25 / 30
Michael Szymanski Men Cat 4 28 / 30
OSRS Finale - Harrison's Tomb RR (May 18 2013)
Robin Zuend Men Cat 3 16 / 31
Kayla Starr Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 7
Andy Bracke Men Cat 4 3 / 31
Michael Szymanski Men Cat 4 28 / 31
Robert Linenkugel Men Cat 4 30 / 31
Christopher Kaiser Men Cat 4 31 / 31
McDonald's Capital City Criterium (May 11 2013)
Morgan Riemenschneider Women Junior 10-12 1 / 2
Ryan Riemenschneider Men Junior 10-12 6 / 7
Taylor Riemenschneider Men Junior 10-12 7 / 7
Michael Szymanski Men Cat 4/5 9 / 24
Spring Tune-Up Road Race (May 5 2013)
Kayla Starr Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 15
Kevin Mcdonald Men Cat 4/5 22 / 23
Alan Willey Men Cat 3 14 / 26
Andy Bracke Men Cat 4 6 / 29
Robert Linenkugel Men Cat 4 7 / 29
Paul Neff Men Cat 4 20 / 29
Christopher Kaiser Men Cat 4 21 / 29
Michael Szymanski Men Cat 4 26 / 29
Urbana Grand Prix (May 5 2013)
Robin Zuend Men Cat 3 28 / 37
Tour de Champaign (May 4 2013)
Robin Zuend Men Cat 3/4 7 / 27
Robin Zuend Men Cat 3 20 / 27
OSRS #6 - Lynchburg (Apr 28 2013)
Robin Zuend Men Cat 3 8 / 27
Alan Willey Men Cat 3 13 / 27
Kayla Starr Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 6
Andy Bracke Men Cat 4 3 / 35
Robert Linenkugel Men Cat 4 6 / 35
Patrick Bendel Men Cat 4 12 / 35
James Halpin Men Cat 4 19 / 35
Michael Szymanski Men Cat 4 24 / 35
OSRS #4 Reilly Road Race (Apr 14 2013)
Kyle Sumner Men Cat 3 24 / 41
Rob Zillioux Men Cat 3 34 / 41
Alan Willey Men Cat 3 40 / 41
Joe Mcafee Men Cat 4/5 28 / 30
Kayla Starr Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 6
Andy Bracke Men Cat 4 1 / 47
Robin Zuend Men Cat 4 3 / 47
Robert Linenkugel Men Cat 4 21 / 47
Paul Neff Men Cat 4 22 / 47
James Halpin Men Cat 4 27 / 47
Michael Szymanski Men Cat 4 37 / 47
Don Mckenzie Men Cat 4 38 / 47
Jeff Seeley Men Cat 5 29 / 30
OSRS #3 - Zanesfield p/b Team SixOneFour (Apr 7 2013)
Robin Zuend Men Cat 4 5 / 57
Robert Linenkugel Men Cat 4 36 / 57
Michael Szymanski Men Cat 4 50 / 57
Don Mckenzie Men Cat 4 57 / 57
Kayla Starr Women '1/2/3 4 / 8
Lexington Spring Circuit Race (Mar 17 2013)
Robin Zuend Men Cat 4/5 Open 2 / 20
Andy Bracke Men Cat 4/5 Open 3 / 20
Robert Linenkugel Men Cat 4/5 Open 6 / 20
James Halpin Men Cat 4/5 Open 12 / 20
OSRS #1 - Lake Hope (Mar 16 2013)
Kayla Starr Women CAT 1/2/3 2 / 6
Michael Szymanski Men Cat 4 25 / 30
Long Run Park Circuit Race (Mar 9 2013)
Ryan Riemenschneider Men Junior 10-12 4 / 4
Robin Zuend Men Cat 4/5 2 / 59
Andy Bracke Men Cat 4/5 5 / 59
James Halpin Men Cat 4/5 28 / 59
Andy Bracke Men Cat 3/4 22 / 76
Robin Zuend Men Cat 3/4 30 / 76
Appalachia Visited Road Race (Aug 25 2012)
Nick Helmuth Men's Cat 5 1 / 17
Lionheart Grand Prix (Aug 4 2012)
Christopher Kaiser Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 12 / 41
Robert Dawson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 25 / 41
Paul Neff Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 26 / 41
Rod Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 34 / 41
Madeleine Green Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 2 / 4
Tim Collins Men 3 19 / 25
Robert Linenkugel Men Cat 3/4 1 / 31
Michael Szymanski Men Cat 3/4 14 / 31
Don Mckenzie Men Cat 3/4 21 / 31
Christopher Kaiser Men Cat 3/4 24 / 31
Paul Neff Men Cat 3/4 25 / 31
Tim Collins Men Cat 3/4 33 / 31
Robin Zuend Men 4 3 / 32
Don Mckenzie Men 4 6 / 32
Paul Neff Men 4 7 / 32
Robert Linenkugel Men 4 9 / 32
Christopher Kaiser Men 4 13 / 32
Robert Dawson Men 5 8 / 30
John Lorson Men 5 36 / 30
Mackenzie Green Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 1 / 1
Chris Mckenzie Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 6 / 8
Robin Zuend Men Cat 4/5 1 / 32
Robert Linenkugel Men Cat 4/5 2 / 32
Christopher Kaiser Men Cat 4/5 10 / 32
Don Mckenzie Men Cat 4/5 15 / 32
Alan Willey Men Cat 4/5 24 / 32
Robert Dawson Men Cat 4/5 26 / 32
Michael Szymanski Men Cat 4/5 35 / 32
Mapletown Road Race (Jul 22 2012)
Tim Collins Men Cat 3/4 19 / 19
Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 14 2012)
Kyle Stewart Men Cat 3/4 33 / 102
Patrick Bendel Men Cat 3/4 37 / 102
Robin Zuend Men Cat 3/4 50 / 102
Robin Zuend Men Cat 4/5 7 / 62
Patrick Bendel Men Cat 4/5 24 / 62
Tour of the Valley - TT (Jul 13 2012)
Tim Collins Men 3 11 / 37
Ohio Masters & Juniors State Championship (Jul 8 2012)
Daniel Maloy Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 16 / 24
Tim Collins Men Cat 3 Master 30-39 2 / 6
Don Mckenzie Men Cat 4/5 Master 50-59 17 / 20
Ed Bachman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50-59 3 / 10
Tracy Segar Men Cat 3 Master 40-49 4 / 9
Ohio State TT Champs (Jul 7 2012)
Ed Bachman Men 55-59 4 / 9
Peter Wimberg Men 50-54 1 / 5
Jeff Seeley Men 50-54 5 / 5
Richard Hoeting Men 40-44 3 / 7
Christopher Kaiser Men 40-44 5 / 7
Barbara Walker Women 45-49 3 / 5
Patrick Mcmullen Men 60-64 5 / 9
Tim Collins Men 30-34 2 / 5
Emma Hayes Women 13-14 3 / 3
Tim Collins Men Cat 3 4 / 11
Robin Zuend Men Cat 4 5 / 15
Christopher Kaiser Men Cat 4 12 / 15
Daniel Maloy Men Cat 4 14 / 15
Hyde Park Blast Criterium - USA Crits Series #8 (Jun 30 2012)
Tim Collins Men Cat 3 20 / 73
Tracy Segar Men Cat 3 61 / 73
Robin Zuend Men Cat 4 6 / 58
Patrick Bendel Men Cat 4 12 / 58
Paul Neff Men Cat 4 23 / 58
Robert Chaney Men Cat 4 42 / 58
Don Mckenzie Men Cat 4 44 / 58
Robert Linenkugel Men Cat 4 45 / 58
Madeira Centennial Criterium (Jun 29 2012)
Tim Collins Men Cat 3 19 / 38
Robin Zuend Men Cat 4 3 / 23
Patrick Bendel Men Cat 4 5 / 23
Paul Neff Men Cat 4 13 / 23
Robert Chaney Men Cat 4 17 / 23
Christopher Kaiser Men Cat 4 19 / 23
Robert Dawson Men Cat 5 16 / 20
ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 26 2012)
Mary Ellen ash Women Cat 1/2 Senior 10+ 42 / 42
ToAD - Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2012)
Mary Ellen ash Women Cat 1/2 Senior 10+ 20 / 39
Tour d'Burg (Jun 24 2012)
Robin Zuend Men Cat 4 4 / 35
Richard Hoeting Men Cat 4 15 / 35
Don Mckenzie Men Cat 4 19 / 35
Christopher Kaiser Men Cat 4 28 / 35
Paul Neff Men Cat 4 29 / 35
Alan Willey Men Master 45-49 2 / 14
Paul Neff Men Master 45-49 9 / 14
Kathleen Neff Women Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 22
ToAD - Giro d'Grafton (Jun 23 2012)
Mary Ellen ash Women Cat 1/2 Senior 10+ 7 / 43
ToAD - Shorewood Criterium (Jun 21 2012)
Mary Ellen ash Women Cat 1/2 Senior 29 / 42
Shelby County Omnium - TT (Jun 16 2012)
Don Mckenzie Men Masters 45+ 45+ 45+ 8 / 8
Michael Szymanski Men Masters 35+ 35+ 4 / 4
Quad Cities Criterium (May 28 2012)
Mackenzie Green Women Cat 4 7 / 18
Melon City Criterium (May 27 2012)
Mackenzie Green Women 4 Senior 1 / 18
Snake Alley Criterium (May 26 2012)
Mackenzie Green Women Cat 4 SENIOR 19-99 11 / 22
Tour of Tucker County (May 26 2012)
Tim Collins Men Cat 3/4 19 / 46
OSRS #8: Vandervort's Corner (May 20 2012)
Nick Helmuth Men Cat 5 10 / 36
Ambrose Dobrozsi Men Cat 5 34 / 36
Tim Collins Men Cat 3/4 18 / 53
Tracy Segar Men Cat 3/4 44 / 53
Don Mckenzie Men Cat 4/5 12 / 62
Robert Linenkugel Men Cat 4/5 13 / 62
Patrick Bendel Men Cat 4/5 22 / 62
Michael Szymanski Men Cat 4/5 49 / 62
OSRS #7 - Lake Hope (May 6 2012)
Grant Gibson Men Cat4/5 19 / 41
Don Mckenzie Men Cat4/5 28 / 41
Nick Helmuth Men Cat 5 1 / 12
Race at the Lake #3 (May 5 2012)
Mackenzie Green Women JUNIOR Open 1 / 2
Mackenzie Green Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Open 10 / 10
OSRS #6: Zanesfield p/b Team 614 (Apr 29 2012)
Tracy Segar Men Cat 3/4 26 / 47
Nick Helmuth Men Cat 5 4 / 32
Robert Dawson Men Cat 5 34 / 32
Patrick Bendel Men Cat 4/5 17 / 58
Don Mckenzie Men Cat 4/5 37 / 58
Michael Szymanski Men Cat 4/5 41 / 58
Alan Willey Men Cat 4/5 63 / 58
Sunny King Criterium (Apr 21 2012)
Luis Silva Men Cat 3 7 / 33
OSRS #5 - Lynchburg (Apr 21 2012)
Tim Collins Men Cat 3/4 7 / 41
Paul Neff Men Cat 3/4 32 / 41
Tracy Segar Men Cat 3/4 37 / 41
Don Mckenzie Men Cat 4/5 4 / 47
Alan Willey Men Cat 4/5 8 / 47
Patrick Bendel Men Cat 4/5 15 / 47
Grant Gibson Men Cat 4/5 17 / 47
Richard Hoeting Men Cat 4/5 21 / 47
Michael Szymanski Men Cat 4/5 37 / 47
Robin Zuend Men Cat 4/5 46 / 47
Germantown Road Race (Apr 14 2012)
Tim Collins Men Cat 3/4 5 / 38
Patrick Bendel Men Cat 4/5 22 / 53
Michael Szymanski Men Cat 4/5 23 / 53
Grant Gibson Men Cat 4/5 56 / 53
Don Mckenzie Men Cat 4/5 64 / 53
Mackenzie Green Women Junior 2 / 2
OSRS #3 - Harrison's Tomb (Apr 1 2012)
Robert Dawson Men Cat 5 30 / 44
Paul Neff Men Cat 3/4 17 / 78
Tracy Segar Men Cat 3/4 38 / 78
Tim Collins Men Cat 3/4 62 / 78
Robin Zuend Men Cat 3/4 78 / 78
Don Mckenzie Men Cat 4/5 39 / 61
Michael Szymanski Men Cat 4/5 46 / 61
Alan Willey Men Cat 4/5 58 / 61
Lexington Spring Circuit Race (Mar 25 2012)
Tim Collins Men Cat 3/4 Open 19 / 69
OSRS #2 - New Haven Road Race (Mar 24 2012)
Tracy Segar Men Cat 3/4 7 / 51
Tim Collins Men Cat 3/4 9 / 51
Robin Zuend Men Cat 3/4 20 / 51
Robert Janke Men Cat 3/4 21 / 51
Richard Janke Men Cat 3/4 44 / 51
Alan Willey Men Cat 4/5 6 / 53
Patrick Bendel Men Cat 4/5 11 / 53
Richard Hoeting Men Cat 4/5 25 / 53
Grant Gibson Men Cat 4/5 30 / 53
Michael Szymanski Men Cat 4/5 47 / 53
Don Mckenzie Men Cat 4/5 52 / 53
OSRS #1 - Deer Creek (Mar 18 2012)
Richard Hoeting Men Cat 4/5 (43.5 Miles) 1 / 71
Grant Gibson Men Cat 4/5 (43.5 Miles) 10 / 71
Michael Szymanski Men Cat 4/5 (43.5 Miles) 54 / 71
Patrick Bendel Men Cat 4/5 (43.5 Miles) 60 / 71
Robert Dawson Men 5 Open 15-99 33 / 48
Tracy Segar Men Cat 3/4 (55.5 Miles) 3 / 85
Alan Willey Men Cat 3/4 (55.5 Miles) 16 / 85
Robert Janke Men Cat 3/4 (55.5 Miles) 27 / 85
Tim Collins Men Cat 3/4 (55.5 Miles) 28 / 85
Robin Zuend Men Cat 3/4 (55.5 Miles) 32 / 85
Paul Neff Men Cat 3/4 (55.5 Miles) 56 / 85
Richard Janke Men Cat 3/4 (55.5 Miles) 69 / 85
Long Run Park Circuit Race (Mar 17 2012)
Michael Szymanski Men Cat 4/5 50 / 50
Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - Das Road Race (Aug 28 2011)
Kyle Stewart Senior Men Category 3 18 / 56
Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - Lynskey Performance Southern Sunset Criterium (Aug 27 2011)
Kyle Stewart Senior Men Category 3 8 / 80
Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - Das Time Trial (Aug 27 2011)
Kyle Stewart Senior Men Category 3 29 / 54
Devou Park Summer Race Series (Jul 27 2011)
Robert Chaney Men Cat 5 Senior (30 Minutes) 2 / 19
Bill Craig Men Cat 5 Senior (30 Minutes) 9 / 19
Kathleen Neff Women Cat 3/4 Senior (30 Minutes) 2 / 8
Kyle Stewart Men Cat 3/4 Senior (40 Minutes) 9 / 26
Robin Zuend Men Cat 3/4 Senior (40 Minutes) 11 / 26
Paul Neff Men Cat 3/4 Senior (40 Minutes) 17 / 26
Christopher Kaiser Men Cat 3/4 Senior (40 Minutes) 21 / 26
Andrew Frey Men Cat 3/4 Senior (40 Minutes) 25 / 26
Midwest Regional Masters Championship (Jul 23 2011)
Tracy Segar Men Master Cat 1/2/3 40-44 3 / 3
Paul Neff Men Master Cat 4 45-49 1 / 6
Patrick Bendel Men Master Cat 4 45-49 3 / 6
Alan Willey Men Master Cat 4 45-49 5 / 6
Don Mckenzie Men Master Cat 4 50-54 2 / 3
Richard Hoeting Men Master Cat 4 35-39 1 / 1
Christopher Kaiser Men Master Cat 4 40-44 5 / 8
Midwest Regional Masters Championship (Jul 23 2011)
Tracy Segar Men Master Cat 1/2/3 40-44 3 / 3
Patrick Bendel Men Master Cat 4 45-49 1 / 5
Alan Willey Men Master Cat 4 45-49 3 / 5
Paul Neff Men Master Cat 4 45-49 4 / 5
Don Mckenzie Men Master Cat 4 50-54 1 / 6
Tim Collins Men Master Cat 1/2/3 30-34 3 / 3
Grant Gibson Men Master Cat 4 30-34 4 / 4
Patrick Mcmullen Men Master 60-64 4 / 6
Mainstrasse Village Criterium #1 (Jul 13 2011)
Robert Chaney Men Cat 5 Senior (30 Minutes) 5 / 29
Bill Craig Men Cat 5 Senior (30 Minutes) 13 / 29
Kathleen Neff Women Cat 3/4 Senior (30 Minutes) 3 / 11
Robin Zuend Men Cat 3/4 Senior (40 Minutes) 9 / 41
Patrick Bendel Men Cat 3/4 Senior (40 Minutes) 10 / 41
Tracy Segar Men Cat 3/4 Senior (40 Minutes) 11 / 41
Paul Neff Men Cat 3/4 Senior (40 Minutes) 14 / 41
Richard Hoeting Men Cat 3/4 Senior (40 Minutes) 16 / 41
Tim Collins Men Cat 3/4 Senior (40 Minutes) 22 / 41
Grant Gibson Men Cat 3/4 Senior (40 Minutes) 44 / 41
Christopher Kaiser Men Cat 3/4 Senior (40 Minutes) 45 / 41
Alan Willey Men Cat 3/4 Senior (40 Minutes) 46 / 41
Devou Park Hill Climb Time Trial (Jul 6 2011)
Peter Wimberg Men Open Senior (1.4 Miles) 4 / 25
Tim Collins Men Open Senior (1.4 Miles) 8 / 25
Paul Neff Men Open Senior (1.4 Miles) 9 / 25
Alan Willey Men Open Senior (1.4 Miles) 12 / 25
Grant Gibson Men Open Senior (1.4 Miles) 15 / 25
Bill Craig Men Open Senior (1.4 Miles) 25 / 25
Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 25 2011)
Robert Chaney Cat 5 Men 8 / 38
Chad Lockard Cat 5 Men 26 / 38
Robin Zuend Cat 4 Men 5 / 61
Paul Neff Cat 4 Men 21 / 61
Christopher Kaiser Cat 4 Men 45 / 61
Madeira Centennial Criterium (Jun 24 2011)
Jeremy Burroughs Men Cat 3 9 / 37
Tracy Segar Men Cat 3 28 / 37
Tim Collins Men Cat 3 31 / 37
Robin Zuend Men Cat 4 6 / 32
Richard Hoeting Men Cat 4 12 / 32
Christopher Kaiser Men Cat 4 21 / 32
Paul Neff Men Cat 4 22 / 32
Robert Chaney Men Cat 5 6 / 17
John Petrov Men Cat 5 9 / 17
Kathleen Neff Women 4 5 / 13
Headfirst Magazine Road Race (Jun 19 2011)
Kathy Neff Women Cat 4 4 / 5
Kyle Stewart Men Cat 3 10 / 16
Paul Neff Men Master 40-44 7 / 11
2011 Ohio Juniors & Masters Road Race State Championship (Jun 18 2011)
Tracy Segar Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40-44 (57.2 Miles) 5 / 11
Tim Collins Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30-34 (57.2 Miles) 3 / 3
Richard Janke Men Cat 4/5 Masters 50-54 (42.9 Miles) 4 / 13
Paul Neff Men Cat 4/5 Masters 45-49 (42.9 Miles) 1 / 12
Alan Willey Men Cat 4/5 Masters 45-49 (42.9 Miles) 6 / 12
Jude Clark Criterium (Jun 18 2011)
Kyle Stewart Men Cat 3/4 14 / 28
OSRS #10 (May 22 2011)
Tracy Segar Men Cat 3 Senior (57 Miles) 10 / 28
Kyle Stewart Men Cat 3 Senior (57 Miles) 16 / 28
Robert Janke Men Cat 3 Senior (57 Miles) 17 / 28
Jeremy Burroughs Men Cat 3 Senior (57 Miles) 20 / 28
Richard Hoeting Men Cat 4 Senior (46 Miles) 1 / 30
Dan Cavins Men Cat 4 Senior (46 Miles) 9 / 30
Patrick Bendel Men Cat 4 Senior (46 Miles) 29 / 30
Paul Neff Men Cat 4 Senior (46 Miles) 31 / 30
Grant Gibson Men Cat 5 Senior (35 Miles) 6 / 28
Richard Janke Men Cat 5 Senior (35 Miles) 20 / 28
McDonald's Capital City Criterium (May 21 2011)
Joseph Brokamp Men Cat 4/5 13 / 31
PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (May 15 2011)
Joseph Brokamp Men Cat 5 26 / 39
Germantown Road Race (May 15 2011)
Grant Gibson Men Cat 5 Senior 15 / 46
Richard Janke Men Cat 5 Senior 21 / 46
David Riemenschneider Men Cat 5 Senior 43 / 46
Jeremy Burroughs Men Cat 3 Senior 3 / 28
Richard Hoeting Men Cat 4 Senior 3 / 34
Kyle Stewart Men Cat 4 Senior 6 / 34
Paul Neff Men Cat 4 Senior 8 / 34
Patrick Bendel Men Cat 4 Senior 19 / 34
Christopher Kaiser Men Cat 4 Senior 29 / 34
OSRS #8 - St Peters (May 7 2011)
Tracy Segar Men Cat 3 Senior (62 Miles) 15 / 32
Jeremy Burroughs Men Cat 4 Senior (47.25 Miles) 2 / 31
Kyle Stewart Men Cat 4 Senior (47.25 Miles) 3 / 31
Robin Zuend Men Cat 4 Senior (47.25 Miles) 4 / 31
Alan Willey Men Cat 4 Senior (47.25 Miles) 14 / 31
Patrick Bendel Men Cat 4 Senior (47.25 Miles) 22 / 31
Don Mckenzie Men Cat 4 Senior (47.25 Miles) 23 / 31
Grant Gibson Men Cat 5 Senior (32.5 Miles) 14 / 38
Robert Chaney Men Cat 5 Senior (32.5 Miles) 16 / 38
Richard Janke Men Cat 5 Senior (32.5 Miles) 25 / 38
OSRS #7 - Lynchburg (May 2 2011)
Richard Janke Men Cat 5 Senior 10 / 49
Grant Gibson Men Cat 5 Senior 22 / 49
Tracy Segar Men Cat 3 Senior 3 / 28
Kyle Stewart Men Cat 4 Senior 2 / 33
Jeremy Burroughs Men Cat 4 Senior 4 / 33
Don Mckenzie Men Cat 4 Senior 9 / 33
Robin Zuend Men Cat 4 Senior 14 / 33
Patrick Bendel Men Cat 4 Senior 22 / 33
Christopher Kaiser Men Cat 4 Senior 30 / 33
Mitchell Memorial Road Race (Apr 23 2011)
Grant Gibson Men 5 21 / 45
Richard Janke Men 5 32 / 45
Tracy Segar Men 3 7 / 22
Jeremy Burroughs Men 4 3 / 39
Kyle Stewart Men 4 4 / 39
Robin Zuend Men 4 6 / 39
Alan Willey Men 4 13 / 39
Paul Neff Men 4 27 / 39
OSRS #5 - Spring Valley (Apr 17 2011)
Tracy Segar Men Cat 3 Senior (55.5 Miles) 11 / 44
Michael Canestaro Men Cat 3 Senior (55.5 Miles) 22 / 44
Kyle Stewart Men Cat 4 Senior (46.25 Miles) 4 / 61
Jeremy Burroughs Men Cat 4 Senior (46.25 Miles) 8 / 61
Robin Zuend Men Cat 4 Senior (46.25 Miles) 12 / 61
Alan Willey Men Cat 4 Senior (46.25 Miles) 19 / 61
Paul Neff Men Cat 4 Senior (46.25 Miles) 21 / 61
Richard Hoeting Men Cat 4 Senior (46.25 Miles) 35 / 61
Christopher Kaiser Men Cat 4 Senior (46.25 Miles) 62 / 61
Richard Janke Men Cat 5 Senior (37 Miles) 15 / 41
Grant Gibson Men Cat 5 Senior (37 Miles) 23 / 41
Vandervorts Corner (Apr 10 2011)
Jeremy Burroughs Men Cat4 3 / 62
Kyle Stewart Men Cat4 5 / 62
Paul Neff Men Cat4 11 / 62
Richard Hoeting Men Cat4 13 / 62
Patrick Bendel Men Cat4 17 / 62
Don Mckenzie Men Cat4 24 / 62
Christopher Kaiser Men Cat4 52 / 62
Grant Gibson Men Cat5 6 / 47
Hueston Woods Road Race (OSRS #3) (Apr 3 2011)
Bill Craig Men Cat 5 Senior 37 / 46
Robert Janke Men Cat 3 Senior 18 / 35
Tracy Segar Men Cat 3 Senior 24 / 35
Jeremy Burroughs Men Cat 4 Senior 3 / 54
Kyle Stewart Men Cat 4 Senior 4 / 54
Robin Zuend Men Cat 4 Senior 10 / 54
Alan Willey Men Cat 4 Senior 16 / 54
Patrick Bendel Men Cat 4 Senior 23 / 54
Don Mckenzie Men Cat 4 Senior 41 / 54
OSRS #2 - Schababerle (Mar 27 2011)
Tracy Segar Men Cat 3 Senior (55.5 Miles) 19 / 31
Scott Denny Men Cat 3 Senior (55.5 Miles) 32 / 31
Jeremy Burroughs Men Cat 4 Senior (45 Miles) 1 / 41
Kyle Stewart Men Cat 4 Senior (45 Miles) 9 / 41
Robin Zuend Men Cat 4 Senior (45 Miles) 12 / 41
Paul Neff Men Cat 4 Senior (45 Miles) 20 / 41
Don Mckenzie Men Cat 4 Senior (45 Miles) 32 / 41
Patrick Bendel Men Cat 4 Senior (45 Miles) 45 / 41
Grant Gibson Men Cat 5 Senior (34.5 Miles) 11 / 38
Bill Craig Men Cat 5 Senior (34.5 Miles) 49 / 38
OSRS #1 - Deer Creek (Mar 20 2011)
Allen Morris Men 1/2/3 Elite (59 Miles) 28 / 30
Grant Gibson Men 5 Elite (35 Miles) 31 / 50
Jeremy Burroughs Men 4 Elite (47 Miles) 3 / 53
Richard Hoeting Men 4 Elite (47 Miles) 10 / 53
Paul Neff Men 4 Elite (47 Miles) 21 / 53
Patrick Bendel Men 4 Elite (47 Miles) 27 / 53
Dan Cavins Men 4 Elite (47 Miles) 28 / 53
Christopher Kaiser Men 4 Elite (47 Miles) 35 / 53
Kyle Stewart Men 4 Elite (47 Miles) 52 / 53
Tracy Segar Men 3 Elite (59 Miles) 12 / 32
Tim Collins Men 3 Elite (59 Miles) 29 / 32
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 31 2010)
Bruce Thoman Master 50+ 40 / 44
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 30 2010)
Bruce Thoman Master 50+ 40 / 44
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 29 2010)
Bruce Thoman Master 50+ 44 / 48
Busiest Racers
in last months
Don Mckenzie 49
Robin Zuend 45
Paul Neff 44
Patrick Bendel 37
Michael Szymanski 31
Kayla Starr 29
Robert Linenkugel 28
Alan Willey 27
Christopher Kaiser 27
Tracy Segar 24
James Halpin 23
Tim Collins 23
Jeff Seeley 23
Andy Bracke 22
Richard Hoeting 18
Grant Gibson 17
Kyle Stewart 17
Robert Dawson 15
Nick Mossing 15
Richard Janke 14
Tom Blaney 14
Jeremy Burroughs 11
Daniel Perrino 11
Robert Janke 8
Mackenzie Green 7
Ryan Riemenschneider 7
Charles Price 7
Katrina Svach 7
Robert Chaney 7
Kevin Mcdonald 7
Nick Perhala 7
Nicole Wheeler 7
Heidi Marshall 6
Kyle Sumner 6
Taylor Riemenschneider 6
Morgan Riemenschneider 5
Bill Craig 5
Joseph Hall 5
Chuck Stacklin 5
Rod Thompson 5
Jillian Kellbach 5
Kathleen Neff 4
Mary Ellen ash 4
Christina Fuduric 4
Nick Helmuth 4
Evan Segar 3
Chad Lockard 3
Peter Wimberg 3
Bruce Thoman 3
Dell Williamson 3
David Riemenschneider 3
Michael Pillman 2
Daniel Maloy 2
Jim Rauck 2
Clint Morrow 2
Joseph Brokamp 2
Dan Cavins 2
Scott Rudy 2
Ed Bachman 2
Gunnar Mcafee 2
Patrick Mcmullen 2
Ambrose Dobrozsi 1
Matthew Hulme 1
Don Overton 1
Christopher Kaiser 1
Allen Morris 1
Michael Canestaro 1
Enzo Allwein 1
Kathy Neff 1
John Lorson 1
Barbara Walker 1
Tabitha Pence 1
Andy Jones 1
Madeleine Green 1
Mike Otting 1
Andrew Frey 1
Tea Pence 1
Emma Hayes 1
Scott Denny 1
Philip Kennedy 1
Joe Mcafee 1
Chris Mckenzie 1
John Petrov 1
Rob Zillioux 1
Karen Rokich 1
Christopher Deinlein 1
Luis Silva 1