Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Colavita-Baci U19 Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - GC (Jul 27 2014)
Matthew Jogodnik Men Junior 13-14 3 / 20
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - Crit (Jul 27 2014)
Matthew Jogodnik Men Juniors 13-14 1 / 16
Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Jul 27 2014)
Mike Mcconnell Men 4 14 / 31
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - TT (Jul 26 2014)
Matthew Jogodnik Men Junior 13-14 5 / 19
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - RR (Jul 26 2014)
Matthew Jogodnik Men Juniors 13-14 2 / 19
Rosewood Series (Jul 20 2014)
Devendra Sahadeo Men Cat 4/5 18 / 26
Yosvany Falcon Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 12
SRS #3: Asheville Criterium (Jul 19 2014)
Devin Sharrit Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 10-12 13 / 13
New Jersey State Criterium Championships Masters and Juniors (Jul 13 2014)
Jim Kaeli Men Masters 45+ 57 / 59
Matthew Jogodnik Men Junior 15-16 1 / 8
Pelle Nogueira Men Junior 15-16 8 / 8
Matthew Jogodnik Men Junior 13-14 1 / 9
Jim Kaeli Men Masters 55+ 27 / 31
Maple Hill Race For Wishes - Michigan State Road Championship (Jul 13 2014)
James Obrien Men RR M Cat 4 29 / 43
Capital Region Road Race (Jul 12 2014)
Mike Mcconnell Men Cat 4 48 / 65
Rosewood Series (Jul 6 2014)
Leonard Hall Men Masters Open 45-54 21 / 24
Devendra Sahadeo Men Cat 4/5 17 / 23
Leonard Hall Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 20
New Jersey Masters Championship Road (Jul 5 2014)
Jim Kaeli Men Master 45+ 78 / 86
Jim Kaeli Men Master 55+ 21 / 30
Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jun 29 2014)
Jim Kaeli Men Master 45+ 34 / 39
Rosewood Series (Jun 29 2014)
Devendra Sahadeo Men Cat 4/5 12 / 28
Yosvany Falcon Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 20
Arkansas State Time Trial Championship (Jun 29 2014)
Stuart Hall Men Masters 60+ 1 / 4
Road America Road Race (Jun 25 2014)
Jason Kozicki Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 11 / 84
James Obrien Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 64 / 84
SERGIO'S CYCLING CLASSIC (Jun 22 2014)
Jeanine Seeger Women Open 1 / 4
Giro del Cielo - GC (Jun 22 2014)
Matthew Jogodnik Men Cat4/5 12 / 75
Giro del Cielo - Road Race (Jun 22 2014)
Daniel Lehmann Men Cat 3 15 / 38
Matthew Jogodnik Men Cat4/5 8 / 67
Giro Del Cielo Criterium (Jun 21 2014)
Daniel Lehmann Men Cat 3 17 / 42
Matthew Jogodnik Men Cat4/5 7 / 75
Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 21 2014)
Daniel Lehmann Men Cat 3 19 / 41
New Mexico Regional Championship Road Race (Jun 21 2014)
John Stadick Men OPEN MASTER 45+ 15 / 20
Cycledrome Criterium (Jun 21 2014)
Jim Kaeli Men Masters 55-59 28 / 30
O'Fallon Grand Prix (Jun 14 2014)
James Obrien Men Cat 4 Open 19 / 27
Rosewood Series (Jun 8 2014)
Elvis Budhram Men Cat 4/5 18 / 31
Devendra Sahadeo Men Cat 4/5 25 / 31
Tour of Galena - TT (Jun 7 2014)
James Obrien Men Cat 4 Open 39 / 39
NJ State RR Champs (Jun 1 2014)
William Brunner Men Cat 3 9 / 66
Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (May 31 2014)
Frank Scimone Men Category 5 49 / 53
Tour of Somerville (May 26 2014)
Daniel Lehmann Men Junior 15-18 5 / 34
Matthew Jogodnik Men Junior 15-18 32 / 34
Daniel Lehmann Men Cat 3 94 / 98
Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 25 2014)
Daniel Lehmann Junior 10-18 7 / 36
Raritan Cycling Classic (May 24 2014)
Matthew Jogodnik Men Cat 4/5 59 / 68
Treasure Coast Cycling Classic - Crit (May 18 2014)
Omar Machiste Men Cat 5 2 / 17
Leonard Hall Men Cat 3 14 / 21
Syracuse Race Weekend - Omnium (May 18 2014)
Matthew Jogodnik Mixed Open Junior 13-14 1 / 10
Syracuse Race Weekend - RR (May 18 2014)
Matthew Jogodnik Men Juniors 13-14 (22 Miles) 1 / 11
New Jersey Senior Criterium Championship (May 18 2014)
Daniel Lehmann Men Cat 1/2/3 52 / 94
PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (May 18 2014)
Frank Scimone Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 22 / 39
Frank Scimone Men Cat 5 Open 9 / 30
Treasure Coast Cycling Classic (May 17 2014)
Omar Machiste Men Cat 5 7 / 26
Leonard Hall Men Cat 3 15 / 20
Syracuse Race Weekend - TT (May 17 2014)
Matthew Jogodnik Mixed Open Junior 13-14 (5K ) 1 / 11
Syracuse Race Weekend - Crit (May 16 2014)
Matthew Jogodnik Juniors 13-14 (6.657 Miles) 1 / 12
Syracuse Race Weekend - Hill Climb (May 16 2014)
Matthew Jogodnik Men Juniors 13-14 (9.548 Miles) 3 / 8
Augusta Training Series (May 13 2014)
Matthew Jogodnik Mixed B Race 13 / 25
William Brunner Mixed A Race 9 / 18
Medical Colleagues of Texas Road Race (May 10 2014)
Lucy Needham Women Cat 3 2 / 6
Augusta Training Series (May 6 2014)
Matthew Jogodnik Mixed B Race 19 / 35
Anthony Marsilio Mixed B Race 23 / 35
Daniel Lehmann Mixed A Race 2 / 26
William Brunner Mixed A Race 14 / 26
NJBA Team Challenge (May 4 2014)
Jim Kaeli Men Master 55+ 7 / 8
Rosewood Series (May 4 2014)
Elvis Budhram Men Cat 4/5 14 / 33
Leonard Hall Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 24
Orchard Beach Criterium (May 4 2014)
Daniel Lehmann Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 59 / 69
Golden State Race Series - Circuit Race (May 4 2014)
Steve Gossett Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 40 / 54
Steve Gossett Men Cat 5 13 / 16
Golden State Race Series (May 3 2014)
Steve Gossett Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 39 / 52
Steve Gossett Men Cat 5 9 / 21
BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (Apr 27 2014)
Jim Kaeli Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 61 / 72
Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2014)
Jason Buckley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 16 / 44
Binghamton Circuit Race (Apr 27 2014)
Matthew Jogodnik Men Category 4 33 / 37
Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 26 2014)
Ross Jacques Men Category 3 10 / 28
13th Annual IC3 Hillsboro-Roubaix (Apr 26 2014)
James Obrien Men Open Masters 40-49 37 / 56
Maverick Classic Stage Race - GC (Apr 20 2014)
Beau Savage Men Cat 3/4/5 6 / 12
Maverick Classic Stage Race - RR (Apr 20 2014)
Beau Savage Men M Cat 3/4/5 7 / 12
Maverick Classic Stage Race - Crit (Apr 19 2014)
Beau Savage Men Cat 3/4/5 4 / 16
Maverick Classic Stage Race - TT (Apr 19 2014)
Beau Savage Men Cat 3/4/5/ 5 / 16
Long Beach Island TT (Apr 19 2014)
Matthew Jogodnik Men Junior 13-14 1 / 5
2014 Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 19 2014)
William Brunner Men Masters 55-59 8 / 20
Maverick Classic Stage Race - Crit (Apr 18 2014)
Beau Savage M Cat 3/4/5 7 / 17
GREAT DANE VELO CLUB Spring Crit #1 (Apr 13 2014)
Lee Woosypiti Men Category 5 27 / 32
Squawker Road Classic - RR (Apr 13 2014)
Beau Savage Men Cat 4/5 Senior 9 / 22
Trey Duvall Men Cat 4/5 Senior 22 / 22
Belmont Criterium (Apr 13 2014)
Ruben Companioni Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 118 / 121
Rahway River Park Crit "Manny Lopez" Memorial (Apr 13 2014)
Michael Maclaga 45+ 11 / 26
Jim Kaeli 45+ 19 / 26
Daniel Lehmann Cat 3 3 / 44
Michael Maclaga Cat 3 16 / 44
Jim Kaeli Cat 3 39 / 44
Pelle Nogueira Junior 15-18 Men 6 / 8
Anthony Marsilio Junior 15-18 Men 8 / 8
Matthew Jogodnik Junior 10-14 1 / 5
Squawker Road Classic - TT (Apr 12 2014)
Beau Savage Men Cat 4/5 Senior 6 / 10
Trey Duvall Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10 / 10
Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 12 2014)
Matthew Jogodnik Men Junior 13-14 1 / 4
Rosewood Series (Apr 6 2014)
Enrico Cruz Men Cat 4/5 16 / 29
Devendra Sahadeo Men Cat 4/5 23 / 29
Yosvany Falcon Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 38
Roslan Rivera Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 38
Florida State TT Champs (Apr 5 2014)
Clif Cassidy Men Master 55-59 6 / 13
Leonard Hall Men Master 50-54 11 / 13
Omar Machiste Men Cat 5 Frs 4 / 11
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)
Matthew Jogodnik Men Junior 13-14 13 / 22
Mike Mcconnell Men Cat 4 E 30 / 49
Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 5 2014)
Mike Servais Men Masters 45+ 34 / 47
Sunny King Criterium (Apr 5 2014)
Lindsay Bayer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc 2 34 / 34
PURE Driveway Series (Apr 3 2014)
Lucy Needham Women Open 12 / 20
Rosewood Series (Mar 30 2014)
Leonard Hall Men Masters Open 45-54 5 / 24
Elvis Budhram Men Cat 4/5 13 / 28
Devendra Sahadeo Men Cat 4/5 21 / 28
Criterium de Bethel (Mar 30 2014)
Lauren Dagostino Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 1 / 10
Dallas Racing Spring Omnium (Mar 29 2014)
Joseph Lacour CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 40+ 6 / 26
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 29 2014)
Daniel Lehmann Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 40
The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 23 2014)
Joseph Lacour Men Master's 40+ 9 / 20
The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 23 2014)
Joseph Lacour Men Master's 40+ 5 / 20
The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 22 2014)
Joseph Lacour Men Master's 40+ 3 / 25
The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 22 2014)
Joseph Lacour Men Master's 40+ 18 / 44
Delray Beach Twilight Festival (Mar 22 2014)
Leonard Hall Cat 3 14 / 29
Leonard Hall Amateur Finals 30 / 62
PURE Driveway Series (Mar 20 2014)
Lucy Needham Women Open 10 / 21
Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit Race (Mar 16 2014)
Trey Duvall Men cat 4 18 / 59
Beau Savage Men cat 4 33 / 59
Rosewood Series (Mar 16 2014)
Leonard Hall Men Masters Open 45-54 33 / 40
Devendra Sahadeo Men Cat 4/5 17 / 42
Elvis Budhram Men Cat 4/5 34 / 42
Roslan Rivera Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 52
Yosvany Falcon Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 52
Bariani Road Race (Mar 16 2014)
Jason Buckley Men Cat 3 14 / 50
Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 15 2014)
Trey Duvall Men cat 4 36 / 70
Beau Savage Men cat 4 48 / 70
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 15 2014)
Daniel Lehmann Men Cat 1/2/3 48 / 79
Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 14 2014)
Duvall Trey Men cat 4 29 / 47
Savage Beau Men cat 4 39 / 47
Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 14 2014)
Beau Savage Men cat 4 48 / 70
Trey Duvall Men cat 4 54 / 70
PURE Driveway Series (Mar 13 2014)
Lucy Needham Women Open 9 / 12
Race of the West - RR (Mar 9 2014)
Devendra Sahadeo Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 14 / 20
Jesuit Ranger Roundup (Mar 9 2014)
Gregory Phillips Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 34 / 43
Race of the West - Crit (Mar 8 2014)
Michelle Blake Women Cat 3 4 / 5
Rosewood Series (Mar 2 2014)
Leonard Hall Men Masters Open 45-54 22 / 39
Edgar Maldonado Men Cat 4/5 9 / 55
Omar Machiste Men Cat 4/5 13 / 55
Leonard Hall Men Masters Open 35-44 24 / 46
Edgar Maldonado Men Masters Open 35-44 43 / 46
Yosvany Falcon Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 31
Roslan Rivera Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 31
Greenville Spring Series (Mar 1 2014)
Joel Price Men Masters 50+ 50+ 14 / 33
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 1 2014)
Daniel Lehmann Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 27
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 23 2014)
Joel Price Men Masters 50+ 50+ 13 / 25
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 22 2014)
Joel Price Men Masters 50+ 50+ 20 / 27
Swamp Classic - RR (Feb 22 2014)
Devendra Sahadeo Men Cat 5 7 / 36
Rosewood Series (Feb 16 2014)
Dustin Brody Men Cat 4/5 14 / 41
Omar Machiste Men Cat 4/5 23 / 41
Devendra Sahadeo Men Cat 4/5 26 / 41
Yosvany Falcon Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 46
Roslan Rivera Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 46
Vantage Health Plan/Team Colvin 20K ITT (Feb 16 2014)
Clif Cassidy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 2 / 8
Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 9 2014)
Blake Ridgway Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35-64 8 / 20
Tour of New Braunfels Race Weekend (Feb 1 2014)
Margaux Salas Women Cat 3 1 / 6
Rosewood Winter Series (Jan 26 2014)
Enrico Cruz Men Cat 4/5 4 / 32
Dustin Brody Men Cat 4/5 16 / 32
Lucas Wardein Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 36
Rosewood Winter Series (Jan 19 2014)
Leonard Hall Men Masters Open 50+ 15 / 24
Megan Baab Memorial Road Race (Jan 18 2014)
Tom Corradino Men Masters 50+ 24 / 27
Tom Corradino Men Masters 40+ 49 / 59
Rosewood Winter Series (Jan 12 2014)
Dustin Brody Men Cat 4/5 20 / 39
Jamestown Rotary Classic (Oct 14 2013)
Matthew Jogodnik Junior Boys 10-14 2 / 21
Florida State Criterium Championships (Oct 6 2013)
Joshua Detwiler Men Frs1-junior 17-18 7 / 8
Joshua Detwiler Men Cat 3 Frs1 29 / 35
Michelle Blake Women Frs1-junior 17-18 1 / 2
Tate Harper Men Frs1-junior 15-16 3 / 8
Clayton Zinnert Men Frs1-junior 10-12 4 / 10
TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 21 2013)
David Margolin Men Masters 20 / 78
Blue Canyon Oklahoma Championship Time Trial (Sep 15 2013)
Clif Cassidy Men Masters 55-59 1 / 4
Tour de Fair Haven (Sep 15 2013)
John Durso Men Master 35+ 3 / 77
David Margolin Men Master 35+ 6 / 77
John Durso Men Master 45+ 1 / 54
David Margolin Men Master 45+ 2 / 54
Michael Maclaga Men Master 45+ 15 / 54
Joseph Zuppa Men Master 45+ 40 / 54
Tour de Medford (Sep 14 2013)
John Durso Men Cat1/2/3 7 / 33
David Margolin Men Master 35+ 14 / 24
David Margolin Men Master 45+ 1 / 23
2013 USA Cycling Masters Criterium Nationals (Sep 8 2013)
David Margolin Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 50-54 14 / 59
Chappell Hill Bank Classic (Sep 8 2013)
William Allen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 16 / 34
Lucy Needham Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 18
Tour de Fort Lee (Sep 8 2013)
William Brunner Men cat 1/2/3/4 masters 45+ 12 / 31
Blueberry Bicicletta Road Race (Sep 8 2013)
Jim Kaeli Men Masters 45-49 35 / 57
Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 2 2013)
Daniel Lehmann Men Cat1/2/3 35 / 41
Jim Kaeli Men Master 55+ 11 / 11
Matthew Jogodnik Men Junior 13-14 3 / 7
Daniel Lehmann Men Junior 17-18 1 / 5
NCNCA Masters State Criterium Championships (Sep 1 2013)
Jason Buckley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 14
Jason Buckley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-44 23 / 44
Louisiana/Mississippi TT Champs (Aug 25 2013)
Clif Cassidy Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 MASTER 55-59 2 / 5
Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 25 2013)
Blake Ridgway Men Cat 4 46 / 47
New Jersey Masters Criterium Championship (Aug 25 2013)
John Durso Men Master 45+ 15 / 42
David Margolin Men Master 45+ 28 / 42
Michael Maclaga Men Master 55+ 5 / 21
Joseph Zuppa Men Master 55+ 8 / 21
WAM Clean Racing Series Finale (Aug 24 2013)
Clayton Zinnert Men Junior 10-12 2 / 3
Tate Harper Men Cat 4 6 / 26
30th Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 24 2013)
Joshua Detwiler Men JUNIORS 17-18 2 / 4
Southeast Regional Series: Event #4 Knoxville (Aug 18 2013)
Joshua Detwiler Men Cat 3 24 / 24
Joshua Detwiler Men Junior 17-18 1 / 1
2 Wheel Early Bird Womens & Mens Criterium (Aug 18 2013)
Michael Boehme Men 123 Men Masters 45-54 13 / 19
Phillip Heiman Men 1.2.3 Men Masters 55+ 4 / 4
Michael Boehme Men 34 Masters 45+ 1 / 15
Phillip Heiman Men 34 Masters 45+ 13 / 15
Blake Ridgway Men 34 Masters 45+ 14 / 15
New Jersey State Criterium Championships (Aug 18 2013)
Daniel Lehmann Men Junior 17-18 2 / 4
Stephen Spiller Men Junior 15-16 1 / 5
Coleman Chevrolet Stage Race - Sunday Road Race (Aug 11 2013)
Joseph Lacour Master's Men 40+ 7 / 16
Vernon Hills Grand Prix (Aug 11 2013)
Matt Knopoff Men Cat 5 Open 30 / 41
Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 11 2013)
Matthew Jogodnik Juniors 13-14 (Cat 1-4) 5 / 12
Coleman Chevrolet Stage Race - Saturday Road Race (Aug 10 2013)
Joseph Lacour Master's Men 40+ 16 / 17
Coleman Chevrolet Stage Race - TT (Aug 10 2013)
Joseph Lacour Master's Men 40+ 14 / 17
South Jersey Criterium Weekend (Aug 10 2013)
William Brunner Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 9 / 43
Jim Kaeli Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 20 / 21
William Brunner Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 23 / 30
Iowa State Road Race Championships (Aug 10 2013)
James Obrien Men 4 9 / 17
Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 3 2013)
Michael Maclaga Men Pro 123 Masters 4 / 28
33rd Annual ENGVT Concord Criterium (Aug 3 2013)
Matthew Jogodnik Junior Boys/Girls (10-14) 5 / 12
Salida Classic Road Race presented by Monarch (Jul 28 2013)
Aaron Canale Men SM 3 4 / 37
Robert Sonora Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 6 / 25
Freedom Tour 2013 (Jul 28 2013)
John Durso Men Master 35+ 3 / 39
David Margolin Men Master 35+ 4 / 39
Ben Smith Men Master 35+ 19 / 39
Michael Maclaga Men Master 45+ 15 / 37
Michael Maclaga Men Master 55+ 2 / 20
John Durso Men Cat1/2/3 13 / 57
David Margolin Men Cat1/2/3 50 / 57
Salida Classic Criterium presented by Monarch (Jul 27 2013)
Aaron Canale Men SM 3 13 / 29
Robert Sonora Men SM 45+ 1-2-3 7 / 22
San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 27 2013)
Jason Buckley Men Master Cat 1-2-3 35+ 21 / 35
Blueberry Circuit Time Trial (Jul 27 2013)
Hunter Robachefski Junior Men 13-14 1 / 2
Salida Classic Time Trial (Jul 26 2013)
Aaron Canale Men SM 3 10 / 21
French Broad Cycling Classic - Crit (Jul 21 2013)
Joshua Detwiler Men CAT 4 46 / 48
Indiana State Road Race (Jul 20 2013)
Joshua Miller Men Cat 3 39 / 47
French Broad Cycling Classic - RR (Jul 20 2013)
Joshua Detwiler Men CAT 4 32 / 62
PSCS - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 20 2013)
Matt Knopoff Men 5 30 / 34
French Broad Cycling Classic - TT (Jul 19 2013)
Joshua Detwiler Men CAT 4 25 / 39
PSCS - Sharon Cycling Classic (Jul 17 2013)
Josh Weis Men Cat 2/3 29 / 38
ColaVita NorCal Grand Prix (Jul 14 2013)
Steven Kirby Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 10 / 27
Blake Ridgway Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 24 / 27
Jason Buckley Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 10 / 28
Jason Buckley Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 25
Blake Ridgway Men Cat 4 24 / 24
Parkview Cycling Festival (Jul 14 2013)
Joshua Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 20 / 30
New Jersey Masters State Road Race Championship (Jul 14 2013)
Jim Kaeli masters Men 55/65 -35/45/55 women 30 / 30
William Brunner Masters Men 45 Plus 13 / 48
Steven Ward Masters Men 35 Plus 2 / 36
David Margolin Masters Men 35 Plus 4 / 36
Daniel Coleman Masters Men 35 Plus 16 / 36
Daniel Lehmann 3-4 open 2 / 39
Alex Breakstone 3-4 open 10 / 39
Capital Region Road Race (Jul 13 2013)
Mike Mcconnell 4 Men 57 / 68
Single Track Bike Shop Road Race- Omnium (Jul 7 2013)
John Stadick Men Cat 3 5 / 8
Arkansas State Time Trial Championship (Jul 7 2013)
Clif Cassidy Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-59 2 / 9
Stuart Hall Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-59 5 / 9
Single Track Bike Shop Road Race (Jul 6 2013)
John Stadick Men Cat 3 10 / 11
Red Kite Criterium Series #4 (Jul 6 2013)
Jason Buckley Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 18 / 46
Jason Buckley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 25 / 52
New Jersey Elite Road Race (Jul 6 2013)
William Brunner Men Cat 3 Open 15 / 70
Daniel Lehmann Men Cat 3 Open 17 / 70
Alex Breakstone Men Cat 3 Open 18 / 70
Jim Kaeli Men Cat 3 Open 64 / 70
David Margolin Men Cat1/2/3 Open 32 / 54
Single Track Bike Shop Omnium - TT (Jul 5 2013)
John Stadick Men Cat 3 7 / 10
Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2013)
Michael Boehme Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 21 / 40
Phillip Heiman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 8 / 9
Augusta Training Series (Jul 2 2013)
Apolinar Luis acevedo Arace 4 / 14
Alex Breakstone Arace 9 / 14
Daniel Lehmann Arace 14 / 14
William Brunner Brace 3 / 15
Andrew Mauro Brace 9 / 15
ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 30 2013)
Josh Weis Men Cat 2/3 Elite 51 / 73
Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jun 30 2013)
William Brunner Men Cat1/2/3 11 / 69
Alex Breakstone Men Cat1/2/3 24 / 69
David Margolin Men Cat1/2/3 39 / 69
Daniel Lehmann Men Cat1/2/3 61 / 69
David Margolin Men Master 45+ 10 / 44
William Brunner Men Master 45+ 14 / 44
Jim Kaeli Men Master 45+ 41 / 44
ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 29 2013)
Josh Weis Men Cat 2/3 Elite 63 / 89
Double Down Challenge Circuit Race (Jun 29 2013)
Jeffrey May Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 29 / 31
Double Down Challenge - Crit (Jun 29 2013)
Jeffrey May Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 13 / 30
ToAD - Elkhart Road Race (Jun 27 2013)
Jason Kozicki Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 50 / 95
Josh Weis Men Cat 2/3 Elite 75 / 84
ToAD - Attitude Sports Road Race (Jun 26 2013)
Josh Weis Men Cat 2/3 Elite 58 / 66
Augusta Training Series (Jun 25 2013)
William Brunner Masters 3 / 12
Apolinar Luis acevedo Arace 5 / 13
William Brunner Brace 3 / 10
Andrew Mauro Brace 5 / 10
ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 25 2013)
Josh Weis Men Cat 2/3 Elite 48 / 87
Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 23 2013)
Andrew Mauro Men Cat 4/5 31 / 66
Daniel Lehmann Men 3 29 / 50
William Brunner Men Masters 45+ 35 / 40
Jim Kaeli Men Masters 45+ 39 / 40
Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 23 2013)
Andrew Mauro Men Cat 4/5 31 / 39
Daniel Lehmann Men 3 23 / 49
Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 23 2013)
Andrew Mauro Men Cat 4/5 33 / 59
Daniel Lehmann Men 3 36 / 51
William Brunner Men Masters 45+ 32 / 37
ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2013)
Josh Weis Men 2-3 Elite 60 / 95
SERC #2: Road Race (Jun 23 2013)
Joshua Detwiler Men CAT 3/4 11 / 33
Joshua Detwiler Men JRS 17-18 1 / 3
The Burlingame Criterium (Jun 23 2013)
Jason Buckley Men Cat 3 34 / 50
SERC #2: Crit (Jun 22 2013)
Joshua Detwiler Men CAT 4 3 / 16
Joshua Detwiler Men JRS 17-18 1 / 4
ToAD - Shorewood Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2013)
Josh Weis Men 2-3 Elite 87 / 102
Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 16 2013)
David Margolin Men Masters 45-49 3 / 35
Harlem Skyscraper Criterium (Jun 16 2013)
Steven Ward Pro/1/2 Men 33 / 89
Mineral Wells Summer Time Trial (Jun 15 2013)
Linda Margraf Women Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 1 / 5
Stuart Hall Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 4 / 12
Tom Corradino Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 5 / 12
Armand Phillippi Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 1 / 5
SC State Time Trial Championships (Jun 15 2013)
Michael Wendt Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-54 6 / 9
The Zeppelin Criterium (Jun 15 2013)
Steven Ward Men Masters 35-39 1 / 19
William Brunner Men Masters 35-39 14 / 19
Jim Kaeli Men Masters 55-59 13 / 15
Richard Bauch Men Masters 55-59 15 / 15
Augusta Training Series (Jun 11 2013)
William Brunner Masters 3 / 12
Tulsa Tough - River Parks Riverview Criterium (Jun 9 2013)
Aaron Canale Men Cat 3 51 / 110
Diablo Cycling Criterium (Jun 9 2013)
Josh Weis Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 36
Josh Weis Men Category 3 5 / 17
Tulsa Tough - George Kaiser Family Foundation Brady Village Criterium (Jun 8 2013)
Aaron Canale Men Cat 3 24 / 110
Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome Criterium (Jun 7 2013)
Aaron Canale Men Cat 3 26 / 110
Augusta Training Series (Jun 4 2013)
William Brunner Masters 8 / 16
Alex Breakstone Arace 15 / 16
William Brunner Brace 3 / 16
Andrew Mauro Brace 4 / 16
NJ Individual Time Trial Championship (Jun 2 2013)
Alex Breakstone Men Junior 17-18 1 / 5
Ben Stein Men Junior 17-18 2 / 5
Carmel Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 1 2013)
Joshua Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 25 / 39
Joshua Miller Men Cat 3/4 Senior 11 / 28
Watermelon Criterium (Jun 1 2013)
Daniel Lehmann Men Cat 3 7 / 24
Steven Ward Men Master 35+ 2 / 18
Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 1 2013)
Matt Knopoff Men Cat 5 37 / 44
Quad Cities Criterium (May 27 2013)
Josh Weis Men 3 46 / 61
Tour of Somerville (May 27 2013)
John Durso Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 46 / 113
Stephen Spiller Men Junior 17-18 13 / 40
Alex Breakstone Men Junior 17-18 16 / 40
Ben Stein Men Junior 17-18 22 / 40
David Margolin Men Master 45+ 16 / 107
Michael Maclaga Men Master 45+ 34 / 107
William Brunner Men Master 45+ 57 / 107
Ben Smith Men Cat 3 83 / 115
Southeast Regional Series: Event #1 - RR (May 26 2013)
Tate Harper Mixed Junior 15-16 4 / 6
Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 26 2013)
John Durso Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 55
David Margolin Men Master 35+ 3 / 45
35th Annual Melon City Criterium/ Rider Developmen (May 26 2013)
Josh Weis Men 3 Senior 5 / 61
Gary Glickman Memorial Criterium (May 25 2013)
Joseph Lacour Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 48 / 58
Raritan Cycling Classic (May 25 2013)
David Margolin Men Master 35+ 9 / 19
John Durso Men Master 35+ 15 / 19
John Durso Men Master 45+ 2 / 21
Richard Gargiulo Men Master 45+ 3 / 21
William Brunner Men Master 45+ 14 / 21
Southeast Regional Series: Event #1 (May 25 2013)
Tate Harper Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-16 1 / 6
Tate Harper Men Cat 4 22 / 22
Snake Alley Criterium (May 25 2013)
Josh Weis Men 3 Senior 16 / 52
Upper Freehold ITT (May 19 2013)
Alex Breakstone Men Junior 17-18 1 / 1
Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2013)
Daniel Lehmann Men's II/III 95 / 96
Wheels On Willy (May 19 2013)
Josh Weis Men Category 3 15 / 37
Tour de Syracuse Tully-Otisco Valley Road Race (May 19 2013)
Matthew Jogodnik Junior Boys 13-14 7 / 14
PSIMET's Elgin Cycling Classic (May 18 2013)
Matt Knopoff Men Cat 5B Open 31 / 38
Matt Knopoff Men Cat 5 Open 28 / 33
Tour de Syracuse Criterium (May 18 2013)
Matthew Jogodnik Junior Boys 13-14 5 / 11
Tour de Syracuse Individual Time Trial (May 18 2013)
Matthew Jogodnik Junior Boys 13-14 6 / 11
Augusta Training Series (May 14 2013)
William Brunner Brace 5 / 16
Matthew Jogodnik Brace 16 / 16
William Brunner Men Master 4 / 11
Nick Iacovelli Arace 6 / 21
Ben Smith Arace 20 / 21
Matt Wittig Memorial (May 11 2013)
Jeff Chapin Men Category 3 1 / 19
Josh Weis Men Category 3 13 / 19
Red Kite Criterium Series #3 (May 11 2013)
Steven Kirby Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 36 / 53
Monsters of the Midway (May 11 2013)
Luis Puig Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 30 / 41
Matt Knopoff Men Cat 4/5 65 / 72
Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2013)
David Margolin Men Cat PRO-1-2-3 34 / 44
David Margolin Men MASTER CAT 1-4 35+ 8 / 18
Augusta Training Series (May 7 2013)
William Brunner Masters 5 / 16
William Brunner Brace 2 / 17
Andrew Mauro Brace 8 / 17
Matthew Jogodnik Brace 13 / 17
Tour of Colts Neck (May 5 2013)
Michael Maclaga Men Master 55+ 7 / 16
David Margolin Men Master 35+ 5 / 21
William Brunner Men Master 45+ 12 / 31
William Brunner Men Cat 3 21 / 25
Alex Breakstone Men Cat 3 24 / 25
Tour of Colts Neck (May 5 2013)
Michael Maclaga Men Master 55+ 7 / 16
David Margolin Men Master 35+ 5 / 21
William Brunner Men Master 45+ 12 / 31
William Brunner Men Cat 3 21 / 25
Alex Breakstone Men Cat 3 24 / 25
Tennessee State TT Championship (May 5 2013)
Clif Cassidy Men Masters 55-59 1 / 8
Tour of the Dragons Stage 3 Road Race (May 5 2013)
Matthew Jogodnik Junior Boys 10-14 5 / 17
Medical Colleagues of Texas road race 2013 (May 4 2013)
William Allen Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 16 / 27
William Allen Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 7 / 11
Golden State Race Series - Crit (May 4 2013)
Jason Buckley Men Pro 1/2/3 Elite Open 33 / 58
Jason Buckley Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 29 / 65
Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 4 2013)
Stephen Spiller Men Junior 15-16 2 / 6
Pelle Nogueira Men Junior 13-14 2 / 4
Matthew Jogodnik Men Junior 13-14 3 / 4
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 4 2013)
David Margolin Men Masters 50-54 5 / 36
La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 3 2013)
Thomas Falter Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 5 / 16
Joe Martin Stage Race - RR (Apr 28 2013)
Dean Warren Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 3 / 53
Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 28 2013)
Dean Warren Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 2 / 35
Joe Martin Stage Race - Crit (Apr 28 2013)
Dean Warren Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 4 / 40
Wente Vineyards Classic Criterium (Apr 28 2013)
Steven Kirby Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 16 / 40
Jason Buckley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 13 / 53
Jason Buckley Men Cat 3 20 / 43
BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (Apr 28 2013)
John Durso Men Cat1/2/3 7 / 46
Alex Breakstone Men Cat1/2/3 29 / 46
Ben Smith Men Cat1/2/3 30 / 46
John Durso Men Master 35+ 28 / 61
David Margolin Men Master 35+ 60 / 61
David Margolin Men Master 45+ 6 / 64
Ben Smith Men Cat 3 24 / 41
Alex Breakstone Men Cat 3 30 / 41
Kettle Moraine Klassic Spring Road Race (Apr 28 2013)
Martin Bell Men Masters 3/4 35+ 12 / 58
Josh Weis Men Cat 3 29 / 32
Matt Knopoff Men Elite Category 4/5 41 / 54
Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 27 2013)
Ben Smith Men PRO/1/2/3 Open 25 / 65
Joe Martin Stage Race - TT (Apr 27 2013)
Dean Warren Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 3 / 57
High Point Hill Climb (Apr 27 2013)
Michael Maclaga Men Masters 55+ 8 / 9
Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 27 2013)
Ross Jacques Men Category 3 3 / 32
Josh Weis Men Category 3 7 / 32
The Hillside Centennial Criterion (Apr 27 2013)
David Margolin Men 45+ 4 / 15
William Brunner Men 45+ 5 / 15
David Margolin Men 35+ 5 / 13
Jim Kaeli Men 35+ 9 / 13
Alex Breakstone Juniors 15-18 1 / 12
Daniel Lehmann Juniors 15-18 2 / 12
Hunter Robachefski Juniors 15-18 4 / 12
Ben Stein Juniors 15-18 5 / 12
Andrew Mauro Juniors 15-18 7 / 12
Aidan Hamilton Juniors 15-18 9 / 12
Hunter Robachefski Juniors 10-14 4 / 10
Matthew Jogodnik Juniors 10-14 5 / 10
Andrew Mauro Cat 4 7 / 10
Aidan Hamilton Cat 5 9 / 10
the Matrix Challenge (Apr 21 2013)
Tom Corradino Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 8 / 22
Brigitte Jordan Women Cat 3 13 / 14
Mooresville Challenge (Apr 21 2013)
Joshua Miller Men Cat 3/4 Senior 11 / 29
Low Country Racing Weekend - Crit (Apr 21 2013)
Jeffrey May Men Master 45+ 12 / 27
Foothills Road Race (Apr 21 2013)
Joshua Detwiler Men Cat 4 14 / 32
Cape May Time Trial (Apr 21 2013)
Matthew Jogodnik Men Junior 13-14 1 / 2
Daniel Harwi Memorial 26th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 21 2013)
David Margolin Men Masters 45+ 5 / 56
Red Kite Criterium Series #2 (Apr 21 2013)
Steven Kirby Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 17 / 50
the Matrix Challenge (Apr 20 2013)
Tom Corradino Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 6 / 22
Brigitte Jordan Women Cat 3 11 / 11
2013 Womens CRCA Bike Racing Clinic (Apr 20 2013)
Mara Berde Women Cat 4 34 / 45
JWD Ceraland Challenge (Apr 20 2013)
Joshua Miller Men Cat 3 Senior 5 / 57
Joshua Miller Men Cat 4/5 Senior 4 / 36
Low Country Racing Weekend - Crit (Apr 20 2013)
Jeffrey May Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 13 / 18
Long Beach Island TT (Apr 20 2013)
William Brunner Men Master 45+ 16 / 16
Sunny King Criterium (Apr 20 2013)
Joshua Detwiler Men Cat 4 12 / 62
Augusta Training Series (Apr 16 2013)
William Brunner Men Masters 3 / 13
William Brunner Brace 1 / 11
Andrew Mauro Brace 7 / 11
Matthew Jogodnik Brace 11 / 11
Front Range Cycling Classic - RR (Apr 14 2013)
Dean Warren Men Master Men 8 / 57
Velo Fest Old City Crit (Apr 14 2013)
Adam Baker Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 24 / 24
Vlees Huis Ronde Road Race (Apr 14 2013)
Lisa Leonard Women Cat 3/4 Senior 3 / 24
Lisa Leonard Women Cat 4 Senior 1 / 18
Great Dane Velo Club Spring Races (Apr 14 2013)
Josh Weis Men Category 3 13 / 24
Brian Janssen Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 19 / 21
Rahway River Park Crit "Manny Lopez" Memorial (Apr 14 2013)
Michael Maclaga Cat 3 4 / 21
Jim Kaeli Cat 3 16 / 21
Stephen Spiller 15-18 Men/15-18 Women *********** R. Potts Cup S 1 / 11
Hunter Robachefski 10-14 Men / 10-14 Women ******** R. Potts Cup E 2 / 10
Matthew Jogodnik 10-14 Men / 10-14 Women ******** R. Potts Cup E 6 / 10
Michael Maclaga Masters 45+ / Women 11 / 27
Daniel Coleman Masters 45+ / Women 16 / 27
Jim Kaeli Masters 45+ / Women 19 / 27
Joseph Zuppa Masters 45+ / Women 25 / 27
Daniel Coleman Masters 35+ 27 / 29
Tour of the Battenkill Day 2 (Apr 14 2013)
Alex Breakstone Junior Boys 17-18 42 / 54
Daniel Lehmann Junior Boys 17-18 43 / 54
Andrew Mauro Junior Boys 17-18 49 / 54
King of Rockwall Criterium (Apr 13 2013)
Joseph Lacour Men Cat2/3 20 / 50
Velo Fest Old City Crit (Apr 13 2013)
Joshua Detwiler Men Cat 4 7 / 20
Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)
Matthew Jogodnik Junior Boys 13-14 16 / 20
Mike Mcconnell Men 4-E 48 / 77
Readington Time Trial (Apr 13 2013)
Jim Kaeli Men Master 55-64 7 / 15
Stephen Spiller Men Junior 15-16 4 / 11
Hunter Robachefski Men Junior 13-14 2 / 8
Rosewood Series (Apr 7 2013)
Cliff Kugler Men Masters Open 35-44 12 / 23
Vitor Alexandre Men Masters Open 35-44 21 / 23
Nelson Rolo Men Cat 4/5 4 / 34
Leonard Hall Men Cat 4/5 12 / 34
Edgar Maldonado Men Cat 4/5 20 / 34
Joshua Miller Men Cat 4/5 22 / 34
Vitor Alexandre Men Masters Open 45-54 20 / 21
Cliff Kugler Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 15
Squawker Road Classic - RR (Apr 7 2013)
John Stadick Men SM P-1-2-3 27 / 27
Race of the West (Apr 7 2013)
Joshua Detwiler Men Cat 4 28 / 45
Tour of St. Louis - Crit (Apr 6 2013)
Joshua Miller Mixed Cat 4 18 / 24
Squawker Road Classic - TT (Apr 6 2013)
John Stadick Men SM P-1-2-3 9 / 9
Squawker Road Classic - Crit (Apr 6 2013)
John Stadick Men SM P-1-2-3 13 / 22
Winter Garden Bike Fest (Apr 6 2013)
Joshua Detwiler Men Junior 17-18 4 / 4
Tate Harper Men Junior 15-16 3 / 5
Clayton Zinnert Men Cat 5 17 / 20
Clayton Zinnert Men Junior 10-12 3 / 5
Jorge Reyes Men Junior 10-12 4 / 5
Joshua Detwiler Men Cat 4 10 / 28
Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 6 2013)
John Durso Men Cat1/2/3 13 / 73
David Margolin Men Cat1/2/3 39 / 73
William Brunner Men Master 45+ 17 / 63
Michael Maclaga Men Master 55+ 10 / 24
John Durso Men Master 35+ 5 / 65
David Margolin Men Master 35+ 11 / 65
William Brunner Men Master 35+ 60 / 65
Spring Super Criterium (Apr 6 2013)
Matt Knopoff Men Cat 4/5 Open 64 / 67
Rosewood Series (Mar 31 2013)
Nelson Rolo Men Cat 4/5 13 / 37
Colorado Springs Classic Criterium (Mar 31 2013)
Timothy Clark Men SM 3-4 19 / 34
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 30 2013)
John Durso Men Cat1/2/3 10 / 68
Richard Gargiulo Men Master 45+ 3 / 36
William Brunner Men Master 45+ 9 / 36
Michael Maclaga Men Master 45+ 11 / 36
Alex Breakstone Men Cat4/5 7 / 41
John Durso Men Master 35+ 5 / 61
William Brunner Men Master 35+ 15 / 61
Ben Smith Men Master 35+ 18 / 61
Richard Gargiulo Men Master 35+ 53 / 61
Dallas Racing Spring Criterium (Mar 30 2013)
Bryan Reid Men Master's Men 40+ 5 / 23
Tom Corradino Men Master's Men 50+ 3 / 13
Iron Pig Time Trial (Mar 30 2013)
Clif Cassidy Men Master 40+ 1 / 6
Lake Louisa Circuit Race Series (Mar 27 2013)
Clayton Zinnert Mixed Junior 10-14 4 / 11
Joshua Detwiler Mixed Cat B 3 / 14
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 23 2013)
John Durso Men Cat1/2/3 2 / 38
David Margolin Men Cat1/2/3 28 / 38
William Brunner Men Master 45+ 4 / 28
Richard Gargiulo Men Master 45+ 27 / 28
Alex Breakstone Men Cat4/5 12 / 35
David Margolin Men Master 35+ 5 / 46
John Durso Men Master 35+ 15 / 46
William Brunner Men Master 35+ 19 / 46
Richard Gargiulo Men Master 35+ 41 / 46
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #1 (Mar 23 2013)
Mike Mcconnell B (3/4) Race 48 miles 65 / 101
Fayetteville Stage Race - Sun RR (Mar 17 2013)
William Allen Men Cat 1-5 60+ 2 / 6
Clif Cassidy Men Cat 1-4 50+ 8 / 26
Bariani Road Race (Mar 17 2013)
Jason Buckley Men Cat 3 20 / 50
South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 17 2013)
Richard Weinstock Men Cat3/4 Open 7 / 12
Alex Breakstone Men Cat3/4 Open 12 / 12
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 16 2013)
John Durso Men Cat1/2/3 6 / 55
William Brunner Men Master 45+ 7 / 34
Alex Breakstone Men Cat4/5 24 / 62
John Durso Men Master 35+ 1 / 57
William Brunner Men Master 35+ 16 / 57
Ben Smith Men Master 35+ 22 / 57
Fayetteville Stage Race - Sat RR (Mar 16 2013)
William Allen Men Cat 1-5 60+ 2 / 9
Clif Cassidy Men Cat 1-4 50+ 12 / 28
Fayetteville Stage Race - TT (Mar 16 2013)
William Allen Men Cat 1-5 60+ 2 / 7
Clif Cassidy Men Cat 1-4 50+ 1 / 26
Fayetteville Stage Race (Mar 16 2013)
William Allen Men Cat 1-5 60+ 1 / 8
Clif Cassidy Men Cat 1-4 50+ 2 / 28
Cigar City Brewing Criterium (Mar 16 2013)
Tate Harper Men Junior 15-16 4 / 6
Tour of St. Louis - TT (Mar 16 2013)
Joshua Miller Mixed Cat 4 11 / 19
Tour of St. Louis - Crit (Mar 16 2013)
Joshua Miller Mixed Cat 4 24 / 36
Rosewood Series (Mar 10 2013)
Nelson Rolo Men Cat 4/5 3 / 25
South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 10 2013)
Richard Weinstock Men Master 35+ 12 / 18
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 9 2013)
Richard Gargiulo Men Cat1/2/3 18 / 29
Richard Gargiulo Men Master 45+ 10 / 21
William Brunner Men Master 45+ 13 / 21
Richard Gargiulo Men Master 35+ 10 / 27
Florida Pro Cycle Cup (Mar 3 2013)
Cliff Kugler Masters 35 + 10 / 23
Vitor Alexandre Masters 35 + 20 / 23
Vitor Alexandre Masters 50 + 1 / 11
Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 3 2013)
Tom Redpath Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 11 / 17
Tate Harper Men Cat 4 22 / 26
Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 3 2013)
Elizabeth Sinna Women Cat 3/4 19 / 33
Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - RR (Mar 2 2013)
Tom Redpath Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 32 / 46
Omar Machiste Men Cat 5 6 / 29
Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - TT (Mar 2 2013)
Tom Redpath Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 2 / 6
John-paul Russo Men Cat 3 12 / 18
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 2 2013)
Richard Gargiulo Men Master 45+ 2 / 24
William Brunner Men Master 45+ 6 / 24
Timothy Doherty Men Master 45+ 16 / 24
Jim Kaeli Men Master 45+ 19 / 24
John Durso Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 54
David Margolin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 54
Dan Ciano Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 54
Ben Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 54
Daniel Lehmann Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 42 / 54
Nick Iacovelli Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 48 / 54
Alex Breakstone Men Cat 4/5 10 / 42
Aidan Hamilton Men Cat 4/5 25 / 42
Andrew Mauro Men Cat 4/5 41 / 42
John Durso Men Master 35+ 2 / 36
Ben Smith Men Master 35+ 14 / 36
Richard Gargiulo Men Master 35+ 15 / 36
Jim Kaeli Men Master 35+ 27 / 36
David Margolin Men Master 35+ 28 / 36
Seminole Cycling Classic - Crit (Feb 24 2013)
Clayton Zinnert Men Junior 10-12 2 / 2
Tate Harper Men Junior 15-16 1 / 3
Clayton Zinnert Men Cat 5 11 / 12
Tate Harper Men Cat 4 11 / 14
Rosewood Series (Feb 24 2013)
Oscar Ortega Men Cat 4/5 17 / 48
Nelson Rolo Men Cat 4/5 38 / 48
The Walburg Classic (Feb 23 2013)
William Allen Men Master's Men 60+ Master 4 / 17
Brigitte Jordan Men Master's Men 60+ Master 16 / 17
Tom Corradino Men Master's Men 50+ Master 6 / 42
Lucy Needham Women's Cat 1/2/3 Senior 26 / 36
Seminole Cycling Classic - RR (Feb 23 2013)
Clayton Zinnert Men Junior 10-12 1 / 2
Tom Redpath Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 7 / 7
Tate Harper Men Junior 15-16 1 / 4
Race For Humanity - Crit (Feb 10 2013)
Tom Redpath Men Cat 4 12 / 28
Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 10 2013)
Jason Buckley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 17 / 64
Jason Buckley Men Cat 3 22 / 66
Race For Humanity - Road Race (Feb 9 2013)
Tom Redpath Men Cat 4 20 / 36
The Lake Mary Race Weekend p/b The Fit Lab (Feb 3 2013)
Clayton Zinnert Men Junior 10-12 1 / 7
Jorge Reyes Men Junior 10-12 6 / 7
Tom Redpath Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 14 / 34
The Lake Mary Race Weekend p/b The Fit Lab (Feb 2 2013)
John-paul Russo Men Cat 3 13 / 13
Clayton Zinnert Men Junior 10-12 1 / 3
Tom Redpath Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 13 / 26
Tate Harper Men Junior 15-16 5 / 5
Spring Fling of Cycling - Road Race (Jan 27 2013)
Tom Redpath Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 27 / 36
Rosewood Winter Series (Jan 27 2013)
Nelson Rolo Men Cat 4/5 2 / 39
Spring Fling of Cycling - Crit (Jan 26 2013)
Tom Redpath Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 13 / 23
37th Jamestown Classic (Oct 8 2012)
Matthew Jogodnik Junior Boys 10-12 1 / 6
2012 Florida State Time Trial Championships (Oct 7 2012)
Neville Brabrook Men Mas 65-69 4 / 4
Zoe Mullins Women Junior 15-16 1 / 1
Tour de Fort Lee (Sep 30 2012)
Daniel Lehmann Men cat 3 men 19+ 23 / 42
Raymond Reisen Men cat 3 men 19+ 39 / 42
John Durso Men pro cat 1/2 men 19+ 7 / 22
David Margolin Men cat 1/2/3/4 masters 45+ 9 / 36
Daniel Coleman Men cat 1/2/3/4 masters 45+ 19 / 36
Blue Canyon Oklahoma Championship Time Trial (Sep 9 2012)
Stuart Hall Men All Master 55-59 1 / 5
Chappell Hill Bank Classic (Sep 9 2012)
Suzy Snell Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 15
Lucy Needham Women Cat 4 4 / 32
Danielle Keller Women Cat 4 10 / 32
Pamela Downs Women Cat 4 23 / 32
Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 9 2012)
Bryon Lewis Men's Category 3 6 / 43
Masters Road Nationals (Sep 5 2012)
Clif Cassidy Men Master 55-59 11 / 34
Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 3 2012)
Alex Breakstone Men Junior 17-18 5 / 7
Andrew Mauro Men Junior 17-18 6 / 7
Ben Stein Men Junior 17-18 7 / 7
Daniel Lehmann Men Junior 15-16 3 / 10
Stephen Spiller Men Junior 15-16 5 / 10
Justin Cruz Men Junior 15-16 8 / 10
William G. brunner Men Junior 15-16 9 / 10
Matthew Jogodnik Men Junior 10/12/20 2 / 9
Hunter Robachefski Men Junior 13-14 2 / 7
John Durso Men Master 35-99 8 / 40
Daniel Coleman Men Master 45-99 12 / 22
William Brunner Men Master 45-99 21 / 22
John Durso Men Cat1/2/3 10 / 35
Michael Maclaga Men Master 55-99 3 / 21
Jim Kaeli Men Master 55-99 20 / 21
Tour of High Bridge (Sep 1 2012)
Jennifer Defalco Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open 5 / 7
Daniel Lehmann Men Junior 10/18/20 1 / 11
Stephen Spiller Men Junior 10/18/20 3 / 11
Hunter Robachefski Men Junior 10/18/20 4 / 11
Ben Stein Men Junior 10/18/20 5 / 11
Alex Breakstone Men Junior 10/18/20 6 / 11
Justin Cruz Men Junior 10/18/20 10 / 11
William Brunner Men Master 45-99 17 / 18
Frank Negri Men Master 35-99 3 / 14
Daniel Coleman Men Master 35-99 5 / 14
Petaluma Criterium (Sep 1 2012)
Jason Buckley Men Cat 3 9 / 17
Blake Ridgway Men Cat 5 6 / 9
New Jersey Criterium Championships (Aug 26 2012)
Jennifer Defalco Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open 10 / 10
John Durso Men Cat1/2/3 1 / 29
Steven Ward Men Cat1/2/3 16 / 29
Frank Negri Men Cat 3 20 / 32
Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 26 2012)
Jay Ferguson Men Cat 3 50 / 51
NJ State Masters/Juniors Crit Champs (Aug 19 2012)
Jennifer Defalco Women Master 35-99 4 / 5
Ben Stein Men Junior 17-18 3 / 8
Alex Breakstone Men Junior 17-18 6 / 8
Stephen Spiller Men Junior 15-16 3 / 6
Matthew Jogodnik Men Junior 10/12/20 3 / 6
Hunter Robachefski Men Junior 13-14 2 / 8
Pelle Nogueira Men Junior 13-14 6 / 8
John Durso Men Master 35-99 1 / 25
Steven Ward Men Master 35-99 8 / 25
David Margolin Men Master 35-99 25 / 25
John Durso Men Master 45-99 2 / 32
David Margolin Men Master 45-99 18 / 32
Michael Maclaga Men Master 55-99 2 / 22
Jose Hernandez Men Master 55-99 5 / 22
Joseph Zuppa Men Master 55-99 17 / 22
Jim Kaeli Men Master 55-99 20 / 22
2 Wheel Cycling and Early Bird Criterium (Aug 19 2012)
Jason Buckley Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 40-44 14 / 49
Phillip Heiman Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 55-59 6 / 13
Villa Park Grand Prix (Aug 19 2012)
Alex Rams Men Cat 3/4 29 / 44
Alex Rams Men Cat 4/5 22 / 56
Petaluma Wine Country Criterium (Aug 18 2012)
Blake Ridgway Men Cat 4/5 10 / 13
Oley Valley Road Race (Aug 12 2012)
Matthew Jogodnik MEN 10-12 2 / 13
Alex Breakstone MEN 17-18 11 / 16
Andrew Mauro MEN 17-18 16 / 16
William g. Brunner MEN 15-16 11 / 11
Tour de Fair Haven (Aug 12 2012)
David Margolin Men Master 35-99 45 / 59
Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 12 2012)
Jay Ferguson Men Cat 3 19 / 31
Vernon Hills Grand Prix (Aug 12 2012)
Robert Bleck Men Cat 3/4 9 / 39
Alex Rams Men Cat 3/4 29 / 39
Alex Rams Men Cat 4/5 35 / 43
Diablo Cycling Twilight Criterium (Aug 11 2012)
James Buckley Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 19 / 33
James Buckley Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 19 / 27
Heart House/CADV South Jersey Omnium (Aug 5 2012)
Jennifer Defalco Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open 7 / 10
Dan Ciano Men Cat1/2/3 35 / 45
Timothy Doherty Men Master 45-99 19 / 40
Jim Kaeli Men Master 45-99 33 / 40
Salida Classic Road Race (Aug 4 2012)
Robert Sonora Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 45-99 2 / 16
Brendan Cusick Men 4 35-99 6 / 30
Petaluma Cypress Criterium (Aug 4 2012)
Phillip Heiman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-99 3 / 3
Jason Buckley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 7 / 11
Jason Buckley Men Cat 3 6 / 10
ColoBikeLaw.com Lookout Mountain Hill Climb (Aug 4 2012)
Chrism Douillard Men 5 10-99 44 / 48
Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 (Aug 4 2012)
Raymond (rj) Reisen Juniors 15-18 17 / 26
Alex Breakstone Juniors 15-18 18 / 26
Andrew Mauro Juniors 15-18 23 / 26
Lionheart Grand Prix (Aug 4 2012)
Stacey Roberts Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 8 / 10
Stacey Roberts Women 4 2 / 13
Herron Dermatology Southeastern TT Championship (Aug 4 2012)
Clif Cassidy Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55-99 2 / 12
Concord Criterium (Aug 4 2012)
Matthew Jogodnik Junior Boys + Girls (10-14) 5 / 15
Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 (Aug 3 2012)
Raymond (rj) Reisen Juniors 15-18 17 / 26
Alex Breakstone Juniors 15-18 18 / 26
Andrew Mauro Juniors 15-18 25 / 26
Samm's St Charles Prarie State Criterium (Jul 29 2012)
Robert Bleck Men Category 3/4 Masters 35+ 8 / 46
John Bleck Men Category 3/4 Masters 35+ 21 / 46
Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 29 2012)
Phillip Heiman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55-99 7 / 9
2012 Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Jul 29 2012)
Bryon Lewis Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 7 / 19
Salida Classic Criterium (Jul 28 2012)
Robert Sonora Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 6 / 16
Blueberry Circuit Time Trial (Jul 28 2012)
Justin Cruz Junior Men 15-16 2 / 7
William Brunner Master Men 45-99 17 / 17
Ariana Cruz Women Junior Women 15-18 1 / 1
Richard Bauch Master Men 55-99 4 / 14
Alex Breakstone Junior Men 17-18 2 / 4
Jennifer Defalco Women Cat 4 Women 6 / 8
Capital Region Road Race (Jul 28 2012)
Mike Mcconnell 4 Men 21 / 24
Green & Gold Criterium (Jul 28 2012)
David Maynard Cat 3 6 / 28
Salida Classic Time Trial (Jul 27 2012)
Robert Sonora Men Cat 1/2/3 45-99 1 / 5
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - GC (Jul 22 2012)
Daniel Lehmann Men Junior 15-16 9 / 35
Stephen Spiller Men Junior 15-16 16 / 35
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - Crit (Jul 22 2012)
Stephen Spiller Men Junior 15-16 7 / 34
Daniel Lehmann Men Junior 15-16 13 / 34
Freedom Tour (Jul 22 2012)
John Durso Men Cat1/2/3 12 / 55
Nick Iacovelli Men Cat1/2/3 31 / 55
Frank Negri Men Cat1/2/3 55 / 55
Jennifer Defalco Women Cat 4 4 / 6
Julie Jones Women Cat 4 5 / 6
Raymond Reisen Men Cat 3 18 / 26
Michael Maclaga Men Master 45-99 17 / 49
Timothy Doherty Men Master 45-99 25 / 49
Steven Ward Men Master 35-99 1 / 41
John Durso Men Master 35-99 2 / 41
Frank Negri Men Master 35-99 27 / 41
Michael Maclaga Men Master 55-99 1 / 29
Donovan Ruhlman Naugatuck Criterium (Jul 22 2012)
David Maynard Event 3 - Cat 3/4 2 / 27
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - TT (Jul 21 2012)
Daniel Lehmann Men Junior 15-16 16 / 35
Stephen Spiller Men Junior 15-16 27 / 35
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - RR (Jul 21 2012)
Daniel Lehmann Men Junior 15-16 5 / 35
Stephen Spiller Men Junior 15-16 17 / 35
Sunflower State Games Criterium (Jul 21 2012)
Anthony Rosales Men Cat 4 23 / 24
SportsFest Mack Test Track Criterium (Jul 21 2012)
David Margolin Men Masters 35-39 7 / 38
ColaVita NorCal Grand Prix (Jul 15 2012)
Jason Buckley Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 14 / 32
Jason Buckley Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 10 / 17
Chad Cheadle Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 18 / 46
Phillip Heiman Cat 3/4 Master 55-59 5 / 14
Lou Maltese Memorial (Jul 15 2012)
Steven Ward Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 67
Daniel Coleman Men Cat 1/2/3 62 / 67
N.J. STATE ROAD RACE CHAMPIONSHIP (Jul 15 2012)
Jim Kaeli CAT 3 MEN 43 / 51
Bite Hard Boonville Road Race (Jul 14 2012)
Blake Ridgway Men Cat 5 10 / 12
Flanders Time Trial (Jul 14 2012)
Daniel Lehmann Men Cat 4/5 Open 5 / 22
Alex Breakstone Men Cat 4/5 Open 6 / 22
Andrew Mauro Men Cat 4/5 Open 12 / 22
Christofer Keeling Men Senior Men Open 4 / 8
Ben Stein Men Senior Men Open 5 / 8
Mattnew Phillips Men Senior Men Open 6 / 8
William Brunner Men Master 45-54 7 / 11
Wheel& Sprocket Criterium (Jul 8 2012)
James Buckley Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 17 / 18
Wisconsin Criterium Championships (Jul 7 2012)
James Buckley Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 20 / 40
San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 7 2012)
Jason Buckley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 15 / 34
Jason Buckley Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 11 / 38
Jay Ferguson Men Cat 3 29 / 42
NJ Masters State Road Race Champonship (Jul 7 2012)
Jim Kaeli Men Master 55-99 23 / 37
Circuito de Seneca (Jul 4 2012)
David Margolin Men Cat1/2/3 10 / 13
Kevin Keane Men Master 45-99 20 / 25
Davis Bike Club Race Team July 4th (Jul 4 2012)
Phillip Heiman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55-99 15 / 17
Tour of Lawrence - Criterium (Jul 1 2012)
Anthony Rosales Men Cat 4 74 / 78
Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jul 1 2012)
Nick Iacovelli Men Cat1/2/3 2 / 25
Tour de Medford (Jun 30 2012)
Daniel Lehmann Men Cat4/5 2 / 24
Andrew Mauro Men Cat4/5 23 / 24
Nick Iacovelli Men Cat1/2/3 4 / 20
William Brunner Men Master 45-99 18 / 19
Tour of Lawrence - RR (Jun 30 2012)
Anthony Rosales Men Cat 4 61 / 66
Brownstown Road Race (Jun 29 2012)
Richard Bauch masters 45+ 31 / 49
Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 24 2012)
Jennifer Defalco Women Cat 4 Senior 19-99 16 / 29
Andrew Mauro Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19-99 18 / 44
Daniel Lehmann Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19-99 20 / 44
Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 24 2012)
David Margolin Men Masters 35-39 18 / 55
David Margolin Men Category2/3 20 / 49
Nick Iacovelli Men Category2/3 41 / 49
Joseph Zuppa Men Masters 55-59 11 / 23
White Mountain Cycling Classic - Circuit Race (Jun 24 2012)
Justin Henderson Cat 4 Men 23 / 35
Santa Rosa Apple Pie Criterium (Jun 23 2012)
Jason Buckley Men Cat 1234 Masters 35-99 9 / 15
Chad Cheadle Men Cat 3 4 Masters 35-99 5 / 36
Chad Cheadle Men Elite 3 Open 21 / 29
ToAD - Giro d'Grafton (Jun 23 2012)
James Buckley Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 60 / 66
Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 23 2012)
Joseph Zuppa Men Masters 45+ Master 45-99 18 / 40
Daniel Lehmann Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19-99 17 / 68
Andrew Mauro Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19-99 43 / 68
Jennifer Defalco Women Cat 4 Senior 19-99 24 / 26
Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 23 2012)
Jennifer Defalco Women Cat 4 Senior 19-99 21 / 26
William Brunner Men Cat 45+ Master 45-99 34 / 37
Daniel Lehmann Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19-99 23 / 65
Andrew Mauro Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19-99 37 / 65
Road Nationals Day 4 (Jun 23 2012)
Raymond Reisen Men Junior 15-16 72 / 72
Wrightsville Criterium (Jun 23 2012)
David Margolin Men Masters 45-49 14 / 16
Molly Hurford Women Category1/2/3 6 / 9
ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2012)
James Buckley Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 37 / 40
Road Nationals Day 3 (Jun 22 2012)
Zoe Mullins Women Junior 15-16 8 / 27
Raymond Reisen Men Junior 15-16 56 / 83
Road Nationals Day 2 (Jun 21 2012)
Raymond Reisen Men Junior 15-16 52 / 83
Zoe Mullins Women Junior 15-16 3 / 24
Road Nationals Day 1 (Jun 20 2012)
Zoe Mullins Women Junior 15-16 13 / 27
Arkansas State Time Trial Championship (Jun 17 2012)
Clif Cassidy Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30-34 1 / 4
Stuart Harbottle Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55-59 3 / 9
Stuart Hall Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55-59 7 / 9
TW Menomonee Falls Criterium (Jun 16 2012)
Robert Bleck Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 2 / 28
James Buckley Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 17 / 44
James Buckley Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 33 / 34
Robert Bleck Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 1 / 40
New Bethlehem Crit (Jun 16 2012)
David Margolin Masters 45+ 12 / 43
The Zeppelin Criterium (Jun 16 2012)
Kevin Keane Men Category3 26 / 26
Jim Kaeli Men Masters 55-59 17 / 18
Bob Riccio Tour de Pitman (Jun 9 2012)
David Margolin Men Masters 35-39 7 / 61
Nick Iacovelli Men Category1/2/3 5 / 70
2012 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 9 2012)
Bryon Lewis Master 45+ (cat 1-4) 57 / 62
Bryon Lewis Cat 3 14 / 52
Cafe Hollander Sussex Criterium (Jun 3 2012)
James Buckley Men Category 3 19-29 9 / 9
James Buckley Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 35 / 47
NJ Individual Time Trial Championship (Jun 3 2012)
William Brunner Masters 50-99 12 / 15
Bobby Hammond Junior Men 13-14 2 / 8
Dan Ciano Masters 45-49 12 / 14
Richard Bauch Masters 55-99 5 / 17
Jose Hernandez Masters 55-99 7 / 17
Michael Maclaga Masters 55-99 14 / 17
Jim Kaeli Masters 60-99 4 / 5
Steven Ward Masters 35-39 2 / 8
Alex Breakstone Junior Men 17-18 4 / 7
Andrew Mauro Junior Men 17-18 5 / 7
Jennifer Defalco Women Master Women 50-99 4 / 5
Raymond Reisen Junior Men 15-16 2 / 6
Justin Cruz Junior Men 15-16 4 / 6
Ariana Cruz Women Junior Women 15-18 3 / 5
Watermelon Crit (Jun 2 2012)
Jennifer Defalco Cat 4 Women 14 / 17
Hunter Robachefski Juniors 10-14 2 / 18
Daniel Coleman Masters 45+ 3 / 25
William Brunner Masters 45+ 13 / 25
Airton Azevedo Masters 45+ 19 / 25
Joseph Zuppa Masters 55+ 8 / 11
Daniel Lehmann Category 4/5 Men 28 / 32
Daniel Lehmann Juniors 15-16 1 / 9
Stephen Spiller Juniors 15-16 2 / 9
William Brunner Juniors 15-16 3 / 9
Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 2 2012)
John Bleck Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 76 / 65
John Bleck Men 4 71 / 85
Lake Bluff Twilight Criterium (Jun 1 2012)
Martin Bell Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35-99 37 / 38
Quad Cities Criterium (May 28 2012)
Alan Ziolkowski Men Pro/Cat 1/2 143 / 134
Memorial Day Criterium (May 28 2012)
Phillip Heiman Men Cat 3 Master 45-99 27 / 52
Phillip Heiman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 44 / 79
Tour of Somerville (May 28 2012)
Jim Kaeli Men Master 50-99 48 / 74
William Brunner Men Master 50-99 57 / 74
Raymond Reisen Men Cat 3 94 / 94
Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 27 2012)
Steven Ward Men Master 35-99 2 / 33
Daniel Coleman Men Master 35-99 20 / 33
Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 26 2012)
Bryon Lewis Men Cat 3/4 6 / 49
Upper Freehold ITT (May 20 2012)
Raymond Reisen Junior Men 15-16 2 / 5
Justin Cruz Junior Men 15-16 4 / 5
William Brunner Master Men 45-99 17 / 18
Dan Ciano Master Men 45-99 18 / 18
Kevin Keane Eddy Men 5 / 18
Ariana Cruz Women Junior Women 15-18 1 / 1
Richard Bauch Master Men 55-99 6 / 20
Michael Maclaga Master Men 55-99 12 / 20
Alex Breakstone Junior Men 17-18 4 / 5
Jennifer Defalco Women Cat 4 Women 6 / 10
Wheels on Willy (May 20 2012)
Alan Ziolkowski Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 80 / 93
James Buckley Men Cat 3 19-29 40 / 41
James Buckley Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ 20 / 47
PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (May 20 2012)
Martin Bell Men Cat 3 16 / 27
Modesto Road Race (May 20 2012)
Jason Buckley Men Cat 1/2/3 50 / 74
County Center Criterium 2 (May 19 2012)
Phillip Heiman Men Masters 55+ 4 / 10
Chad Cheadle Men Cat 3 1 / 23
Jay Ferguson Men Cat 3 7 / 23
Blake Ridgway Men Cat 5 7 / 14
Chad Cheadle Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 2 / 25
Jason Buckley Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 11 / 25
Phillip Heiman Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 17 / 25
Phillip Heiman Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 10 / 16
Orchard Beach Criterium (May 12 2012)
Frank Negri Men Cat 1-3 19 / 46
Daniel Coleman Men Cat 1-3 20 / 46
Steven Ward Men Cat 1-3 25 / 46
Monsters of the Midway (May 12 2012)
Alan Ziolkowski Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 51
Team Swift NCNCA Jr. State Criterium Championship (May 12 2012)
Jason Buckley Men 123 Mst 35+ 14 / 25
Chad Cheadle Men Cat 3-4 10 / 56
Jason Buckley Men Cat2/3 33 / 54
Matt Wittig Memorial (May 12 2012)
James Buckley Men Category 3 19-29 20 / 21
James Buckley Men Category 3/4 Masters 35+ 10 / 40
NJBA Team Challenge (May 12 2012)
Alex Breakstone Men Cat4/5 16 / 30
Hunter Mountain Spring Classic (May 12 2012)
Richard Bauch Masters 50+ (Cat 1-4) 24 / 32
La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 6 2012)
Thomas Falter Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 21 / 25
Tour of Colts Neck (May 6 2012)
William Brunner Men Masters 45-49 19 / 34
Jim Kaeli Men Masters 55-59 25 / 28
Daniel Lehmann Men Juniors 15-18 2 / 21
Alex Breakstone Men Juniors 15-18 4 / 21
Raymond Reisen Men Juniors 15-18 6 / 21
La Crosse Omnium (May 5 2012)
Thomas Falter Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 17 / 30
Robert Ollivierra Memorial Race (May 5 2012)
John Durso Men Cat1/2 13 / 42
Steven Ward Men Cat1/2 25 / 42
Dan Ciano Men Cat3/4 44 / 72
Tribbey Cinco de Mayo - TTq (May 5 2012)
Stuart Hall Men Master 50-59 2 / 14
Stuart Harbottle Men Master 50-59 5 / 14
Clif Cassidy Men Master 50-59 6 / 14
Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 29 2012)
Chad Cheadle Men Cat 3/4 45 / 54
Autumn Holt Women Cat 3/4 6 / 24
High Point Hill Climb (Apr 28 2012)
William Brunner Men Masters 45+ 17 / 17
Dan Ciano Men Masters 35-99 6 / 11
Scott Clarke Men Masters 35-99 8 / 11
Andrew Mauro Men Juniors 17-18 4 / 5
Alex Breakstone Men Juniors 17-18 5 / 5
Michael Maclaga Men Masters 55+ 12 / 18
Ariana Cruz Women Juniors 15-18 1 / 1
Raymond Reisen Men Juniors 15-16 1 / 4
Justin Cruz Men Juniors 15-16 2 / 4
Terrapin Athens Twilight Criterium (Apr 28 2012)
Chad Cheadle Men Cat 3 20 / 67
Chad Cheadle Cat 1/2/3/4 63 / 70
Jeffrey May Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-99 25 / 32
Autumn Holt Men Cat 3/4 12 / 24
Quabbin RR (Apr 28 2012)
Richard Bauch Masters 50 + 65 / 101
Cavern City Classic - Stage 2 (Apr 22 2012)
Eugene Dougherty Men PRO/1/2/3 10 / 19
Cape May Time Trial (Apr 22 2012)
Richard Bauch Men 55+ Master 55-64 2 / 10
Ariana Cruz Women Junior 15-18 1 / 1
Justin Cruz Men Junior 15-16 2 / 3
Matthew Jogodnik Men Junior 10-12 1 / 2
Menomonee Park Criterium by Velo Trocadero (Apr 21 2012)
Robert Bleck Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 2 / 35
John Bleck Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 22 / 35
James Buckley Men Elite Category 3 19-29 16 / 24
James Buckley Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 48 / 56
Robert Bleck Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 2 / 47
John Bleck Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 21 / 47
Squawker Road Classic (Apr 21 2012)
Robert Sonora Men SM Pro- 1-2-3 8 / 8
Brendan Cusick Men SM 4/5 4 / 13
Matrix Challenge (Apr 21 2012)
Brigitte Jordan Women Cat 3 13 / 13
Cavern City Classic - Stage 1 (Apr 21 2012)
Eugene Dougherty Men PRO/1/2/3 10 / 19
Long Beach Island TT (Apr 21 2012)
William Brunner Masters 45-99 53 1 / 1
William Brunner Masters 45-99 23 / 25
Dan Ciano Masters 35-99 45 1 / 1
Ariana Cruz Women Junior Women 15-18 17 1 / 1
Ariana Cruz Women Junior Women 15-18 1 / 2
Dan Ciano Masters 35-99 8 / 8
Jim Kaeli Masters 55-99 60 1 / 3
Jim Kaeli Masters 55-99 4 / 14
Justin Cruz Junior Men 15-16 2 / 2
Justin Cruz Junior Men 15-16 15 1 / 1
Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 15 2012)
Jay Ferguson Men Cat 3 48 / 56
CTS Manny Lopez Memorial Rahway River Park Crit (Apr 15 2012)
Alex Breakstone Junior 15-18 Men/15-18 Women 3 / 10
Hunter Robachefski Junior 15-18 Men/15-18 Women 5 / 10
Airton Azevedo Masters 35+ 22 / 39
Jim Kaeli Masters 35+ 28 / 39
Hunter Robachefski Junior 10-14 Men / 10-14 Women 1 / 13
Matthew Jogodnik Junior 10-14 Men / 10-14 Women 7 / 13
Pelle Nogueira Junior 10-14 Men / 10-14 Women 8 / 13
Jose Hernandez Masters 45+ / Women 8 / 20
Michael Maclaga Masters 45+ / Women 10 / 20
Jim Kaeli Masters 45+ / Women 20 / 20
Velo Fest Old City Crit (Apr 14 2012)
Michelle Blake Women 1-3 Open 1 / 3
Zoe Mullins Women 1-3 Open 2 / 3
Readington Time Trial (Apr 14 2012)
Hunter Robachefski Men Junior 13-14 1 / 7
Ariana Cruz Women Junior 15-18 2 / 4
Stephen Spiller Men Junior 15-16 2 / 5
Justin Cruz Men Junior 15-16 3 / 5
Jim Kaeli Men 55+ Master 55-64 6 / 16
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)
Phillip Truppelli Junior 15-16 20 / 39
Raymond (rj) Reisen Junior 15-16 31 / 39
Daniel Lehmann Junior 15-16 33 / 39
Alex Breakstone Junior 17-18 43 / 62
Ben Stein Junior 17-18 45 / 62
Andrew Mauro Junior 17-18 59 / 62
Matthew Jogodnik Junior Boys 10-12 2 / 20
Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 7 2012)
Raymond Reisen Men Cat3/4 25 / 60
Dan Ciano Men Cat3/4 26 / 60
Alex Breakstone Men Cat3/4 27 / 60
Daniel Lehmann Men Cat3/4 42 / 60
Alex Breakstone Men Cat4/5 19 / 60
Nick Iacovelli Men Cat1/2/3 25 / 59
Jennifer Defalco Women Cat 4 6 / 35
Jennifer Brunner Women Cat 4 16 / 35
Christine Ramirez Women Cat 4 22 / 35
Julie Jones Women Cat 4 31 / 35
Richard Gargiulo Men Master 45-99 5 / 61
Michael Maclaga Men Master 45-99 16 / 61
Timothy Doherty Men Master 45-99 30 / 61
William Brunner Men Master 45-99 31 / 61
Richard Bauch Men Master 45-99 51 / 61
Jim Kaeli Men Master 45-99 58 / 61
Daniel Coleman Men Master 35-99 27 / 57
Dan Ciano Men Master 35-99 34 / 57
Richard Gargiulo Men Master 35-99 54 / 57
Michael Maclaga Men Master 55-99 4 / 39
Jim Kaeli Men Master 55-99 23 / 39
Barrie Drabble Men Master 55-99 37 / 39
Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #3 (Apr 7 2012)
Nathan Davis Pro/1/2/3 43 / 89
The Adoption Exchange Classic - TT (Apr 1 2012)
Tim Wetherill Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 35
The Adoption Exchange Classic - Crit (Apr 1 2012)
Tim Wetherill Men Cat1/2/3 18 / 43
Eugene Dougherty Men Cat1/2/3 24 / 43
Robert Sonora Men Cat1/2/3 31 / 43
James Rowan Men Cat 4 8 / 49
Brendan Cusick Men Cat 4 10 / 49
Rob Bergstrom Men Cat 4 23 / 49
Criterium de Bethel (Apr 1 2012)
David Maynard Cat 3/4 13 / 60
Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 1 2012)
Jim Kaeli Men Masters 45-49 51 / 59
Alex Breakstone Men Cat 4 31 / 53
Andrew Mauro Men Cat 4 52 / 53
Daniel Lehmann Men 5 5 / 47
OSRS #3 - Harrison's Tomb (Apr 1 2012)
John Weber Men Cat 5 12 / 44
The Adoption Exchange Classic - Road Race (Mar 31 2012)
Tim Wetherill Men Cat1/2/3 18 / 43
Eugene Dougherty Men Cat1/2/3 24 / 43
Robert Sonora Men Cat1/2/3 31 / 43
James Rowan Men Cat 4 8 / 49
Brendan Cusick Men Cat 4 10 / 49
Rob Bergstrom Men Cat 4 23 / 49
Burnham Racing Spring Super Criterium (Mar 31 2012)
James Buckley Men Cat 3 5 / 51
James Buckley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 19 / 44
Bethel CDR Gold Race (Mar 25 2012)
Justin Henderson Cat 4 31 / 40
ORC Race Weekend - Crit (Mar 20 2012)
Autumn Holt Women 3-4 5 / 9
Zechariah Musselman Men Cat 4 31 / 38
Tate Harper Men Cat 4 36 / 38
Michelle Blake Women Junior 17-18 1 / 1
Michelle Blake Women 1-3 6 / 9
Zoe Mullins Women 1-3 8 / 9
Tate Harper Men Junior 13-14 3 / 8
Zoe Mullins Women Junior 15-16 1 / 1
Fayetteville Stage Race - Sunday Road Race (Mar 18 2012)
Stuart Hall Men Master 40-99 48 / 64
Stuart Hall Men Master 50-99 9 / 19
South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 18 2012)
Daniel Lehmann Men Cat 4/5 44 / 45
Daniel Coleman Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 2 / 28
Richard Weinstock Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 20 / 28
Daniel Coleman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 20
Fayetteville Stage Race - Saturday Road Race (Mar 17 2012)
Stuart Hall Men Master 40-99 34 / 85
Clif Cassidy Men Master 40-99 40 / 85
Brigitte Jordan Women Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 29
Stuart Hall Men Master 50-99 7 / 26
Clif Cassidy Men Master 50-99 9 / 26
Fayetteville Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 17 2012)
Stuart Hall Men Master 40-99 34 / 83
Clif Cassidy Men Master 40-99 61 / 83
Brigitte Jordan Women Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 28
Stuart Hall Men Master 50-99 4 / 23
Clif Cassidy Men Master 50-99 14 / 23
Blythewood Omnium: Presented by Cobblestone Park - Circuit Race (Mar 12 2012)
Joel Price Men Masters 45+ 45-99 13 / 27
Blythewood Omnium - Crit (Mar 11 2012)
Joel Price Men Masters 45+ 45-99 10 / 21
Blythewood Omnium: Presented by Cobblestone Park - Crit (Mar 11 2012)
Joel Price Men Masters 45+ 45-99 10 / 21
Ris Van Bethel (Mar 11 2012)
Frank Negri Pro/1/2/3 50 / 66
Frank Negri Cat 3/4 4 / 92
Blythewood Omnium - Time Trial (Mar 10 2012)
Joel Price Men Masters 45+ 45-99 7 / 13
ECCC Week 2, Grants Tomb Crit (Mar 10 2012)
Raymond Reisen Men Cat 3 20 / 101
Andrew Mauro Men Cat 4 101 / 116
Blythewood Omnium: Presented by Cobblestone Park - Time Trial (Mar 10 2012)
Joel Price Men Masters 45+ 45-99 7 / 13
Delray Beach Twilight Festival Amateur Races (Mar 10 2012)
Michelle Blake Women Cat 3/4 1 / 12
Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2012)
Brendan Cusick Men Cat 4 25 / 76
Rob Bergstrom Men Cat 4 60 / 76
Perry Road Race Series #1 (Mar 4 2012)
Anthony Rosales Men Cat 4 35 / 42
Stanford Home Race (Mar 4 2012)
Jay Ferguson Men Cat 3/4 11 / 47
Merco Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 4 2012)
Byron Alvarez Men Cat 5 34 / 40
Ronde de Bethel (Mar 4 2012)
Frank Negri Pro/1/2/3 68 / 71
Frank Negri Cat 3/4 9 / 81
Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - TT (Mar 3 2012)
Autumn Holt Women Cat 3/4 7 / 10
Zoe Mullins Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 4
Michelle Blake Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 4
Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 3 2012)
Zoe Mullins Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 8
Michelle Blake Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 8
Tate Harper Men Junior 13-14 2 / 4
Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 3 2012)
Zoe Mullins Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 7
Michelle Blake Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 7
Autumn Holt Women Cat 3/4 8 / 13
Tate Harper Mixed Junior 13-14 2 / 9
Tucson Bicycle Classic - Road Race (Mar 3 2012)
Brendan Cusick Men Cat 4 43 / 92
Rob Bergstrom Men Cat 4 68 / 92
Greenville Spring Series - Road Race (Mar 3 2012)
Joel Price Men Masters 40+ 40-99 25 / 41
Spring Fling Crit Series #2 (Mar 3 2012)
Grayson Warrior Men Cat3/4 29 / 35
Anthony Rosales Men Cat/4/5 51 / 52
Merco Cycling Classic - Criterium (Mar 3 2012)
Byron Alvarez Men Cat 5 34 / 40
Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 2 2012)
Rob Bergstrom Men Cat 4 4 / 98
Brendan Cusick Men Cat 4 28 / 98
Merco Cycling Classic - Time Trial (Mar 2 2012)
Byron Alvarez Men Cat 5 34 / 40
Merco Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 1 2012)
Byron Alvarez Men Cat 5 34 / 40
Greenville Spring Series - Fork Shoals Road Race (Feb 25 2012)
Joel Price Men Masters 40+ 40-99 18 / 47
Spring Fling Crit Series #1 (Feb 25 2012)
Grayson Warrior Men Cat3/4 25 / 25
Robert Englert Men Cat/4/5 28 / 57
Anthony Rosales Men Cat/4/5 34 / 57
Walburg Classic (Feb 25 2012)
Armand Phillippi Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 60-99 3 / 19
Dan Dandrea Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 24 / 34
William Allen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 25 / 34
ORC Race Weekend - Circuit Race (Feb 18 2012)
Autumn Holt Women 3-4 2 / 8
Michelle Blake Women 1-3 4 / 8
Zoe Mullins Women 1-3 5 / 8
Tate Harper Men Junior 13-14 5 / 13
Greenville Spring Series - SCTAC Road Race #1 (Feb 18 2012)
Joel Price Men Masters 40+ 40-99 20 / 63
County Center Criterium 1 (Feb 18 2012)
Steven Kirby Men Mst 35 3/4 35-99 10 / 35
Phillip Heiman Men Mst 35 3/4 35-99 34 / 35
Steven Kirby Men Mst Men 45-99 45-99 1 / 18
Jason Buckley Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 40
Blake Ridgway Men Cat 5 24 / 30
Race For Humanity - Criterium (Feb 12 2012)
John-paul Russo Mixed Cat 3 25 / 30
F\Team Bicycles Plus Classic Early Crit (Feb 11 2012)
Jason Buckley Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 34 / 76
Jason Buckley Men Cat 3 26 / 53
Alsatian Country IV - Road Race (Feb 5 2012)
Celina Richardson Women Cat 3/4 6 / 11
Clif Cassidy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 12 / 18
William Allen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 18 / 18
Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 5 2012)
Jason Buckley Men Cat 3 23 / 57
Jason Buckley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 16 / 51
Alsatian Country IV - Circuit Race (Feb 4 2012)
Clif Cassidy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 11 / 24
Alsatian Country IV - Time Trial (Feb 4 2012)
Clif Cassidy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 1 / 25
William Allen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 20 / 25
2012 Spring Fling of Cycling - Road Race (Jan 29 2012)
James Mertens Men Junior 15-16 3 / 4
Zechariah Musselman Men Cat 4 13 / 43
Zoe Mullins Women Women 3-4 1 / 8
Michelle Blake Women Women 3-4 2 / 8
Bicycle Haus Criterium (Jan 28 2012)
George Robles Men Cat 3 16-99 14 / 35
Spring Fling of Cycling - Circuit Race (Jan 28 2012)
Chase Forman Men Junior 10-12 4 / 5
Zoe Mullins Women Women 3-4 1 / 8
Autumn Holt Women Women 3-4 8 / 8
James Mertens Men Junior 15-16 6 / 6
Michelle Blake Women Women 1-3 4 / 4
Avondale Criterium #1 (Jan 22 2012)
George Robles Men cat 3/4 20 / 73
Megan Baab Memorial Road Race (Jan 21 2012)
Clif Cassidy Men Master 40+ 12 / 41
Clif Cassidy Men Master 50+ 4 / 17
Bryan Reid Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 57
Jamestown Classic (Oct 10 2011)
Steve Connor Masters Men 35+ (Cat 1-4) 29 / 40
Matthew Jogodnik Junior Boys 10-12 2 / 6
TD Bank Mayor's Cup (Sep 25 2011)
Nathan Davis Men Pro 1/2 97 / 111
Christopher Raymond Men Pro 1/2 104 / 111
Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 18 2011)
Steve Connor Men 3 54 / 66
Tour of the Adirondacks (Sep 17 2011)
Steve Connor Men 3/4 15 / 34
Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 5 2011)
Jay Ferguson Men Cat 3 61 / 74
Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 5 2011)
Phillip Truppelli Junior 41 / 72
Esparto Time Trial (Sep 4 2011)
Jay Ferguson Men Cat 3 9 / 9
Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2011)
Nathan Davis Men 2 70 / 93
Phillip Truppelli Junior 29 / 72
Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2011)
Phillip Truppelli Junior 32 / 72
Nathan Davis Men 2 65 / 93
Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2011)
Phillip Truppelli Junior 56 / 70
Nathan Davis Men 2 59 / 93
Dawg Days of Summer Circuit Race (Aug 21 2011)
Guy Perotti Senior Men 1/2/3 61 / 61
2011 New Jersey State Masters Criterium Championship (Aug 21 2011)
John Durso MASTER MEN 45-54 1 / 23
Daniel Coleman MASTER MEN 45-54 10 / 23
John Durso MASTER MEN 35-44 3 / 24
Steven Ward MASTER MEN 35-44 4 / 24
Jim Kaeli MASTER MEN 55-64 14 / 19
NY Capital Region Road Race (Aug 20 2011)
Phillip Truppelli 4/5 Men 10 / 75
Steve Connor 3/4 Men 24 / 55
Oley Valley Road Race (Aug 14 2011)
Gabrielle Truppelli Women Juniors 10-12 6 / 6
Stephen Spiller Men Juniors 13-14 2 / 14
Phillip Truppelli Men Juniors 13-14 3 / 14
Matthew Jogodnik Men Juniors 10-12 5 / 9
PA Junior State Criterium Championship (Aug 13 2011)
Phillip Truppelli Men Juniors 13-14 3 / 8
Matthew Jogodnik Men Juniors 10-12 5 / 13
Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 13 2011)
Jay Ferguson Men - 3 55 / 65
Tour of High Bridge (Aug 6 2011)
Ben Stein Men Junior 6 / 12
Stephen Spiller Men Junior 9 / 12
Daniel Lehmann Men Junior 10 / 12
Daniel Coleman Men Pro/1/2 21 / 23
Concord Crit (Aug 6 2011)
Matthew Jogodnik Junior 10-14 5 / 9
Tour of the Catskills - TT (Aug 5 2011)
Nathan Davis Men Pro/1/2 65 / 95
The Freedom Tour (Jul 24 2011)
Richard Gargiulo Master Men 35-99 35 / 46
Michael Maclaga Master Men 55-99 3 / 21
Joseph Zuppa Master Men 55-99 7 / 21
Jozef Urzedowski Master Men 55-99 13 / 21
Jim Kaeli Master Men 55-99 17 / 21
Ricky Gargiulo Cat 1/2/3 Men 6 / 49
John Durso Cat 1/2/3 Men 12 / 49
Joshua Leibowitz Cat 1/2/3 Men 43 / 49
Daniel Coleman Master Men 45-99 11 / 43
Timothy Doherty Master Men 45-99 16 / 43
Richard Gargiulo Master Men 45-99 23 / 43
Mike Servais Master Men 45-99 24 / 43
Jim Kaeli Master Men 45-99 39 / 43
Airton Azevedo Master Men 45-99 41 / 43
Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2011)
Steve Connor Cat 3 Men 49 / 78
Thomas Hurley Men 50+ 39 / 68
Richard Bauch Men 50+ 55 / 68
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC (Jul 17 2011)
Stephen Spiller Men Junior 13-14 2 / 18
Phillip Truppelli Men Junior 13-14 6 / 18
Ben Stein Men Junior 15-16 12 / 26
Gabrielle Truppelli Women Junior 10-12 7 / 9
Hunter Robachefski Men Junior 10-12 2 / 19
Matthew Jogodnik Men Junior 10-12 3 / 19
NJ State RR Champs (Jul 17 2011)
Richard Bauch Cat 3 Men 38 / 62
Jim Kaeli Cat 3 Men 45 / 62
Wade Wegner Cat 5 15 / 38
Nick Iacovelli Cat 1/2 Men 16 / 23
Donovan Ruhlman Memorial (Jul 17 2011)
Bryon Lewis Cat 3/4 30 / 68
Nicole Reinhart Memorial - Road Race (Jul 16 2011)
Stephen Spiller Men Junior 13-14 7 / 21
Phillip Truppelli Men Junior 13-14 8 / 21
Ben Stein Men Junior 15-16 7 / 25
Gabrielle Truppelli Women Junior 10-12 8 / 9
Hunter Robachefski Men Junior 10-12 1 / 15
Matthew Jogodnik Men Junior 10-12 6 / 15
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC (Jul 16 2011)
Phillip Truppelli Men Junior 13-14 4 / 24
Stephen Spiller Men Junior 13-14 10 / 24
Ben Stein Men Junior 15-16 3 / 29
Gabrielle Truppelli Women Junior 10-12 7 / 9
Hunter Robachefski Men Junior 10-12 1 / 15
Matthew Jogodnik Men Junior 10-12 7 / 15
Tour of Flanders (Jul 16 2011)
Richard Bauch Master'S 55+ 4 / 12
Jim Kaeli Master'S 55+ 7 / 12
Chris Calder Senior Men 3 / 8
Raymond (rj) Reisen Senior Men 8 / 8
Attleboro Criterium (Jul 9 2011)
Christopher Raymond Pro. 1-2-3 21 / 76
Unknown Rider Pro. 1-2-3 34 / 76
SJ Crit Omnium #3 (Jul 4 2011)
Phillip Truppelli Cat4/5 Men 14 / 37
SJ Crit Omnium #2 (Jul 3 2011)
Jim Kaeli Master Men 45-99 32 / 39
Daniel Ciano Master Men 35-99 19 / 28
SJ Crit Omnium #1 (Jul 2 2011)
Ricky Gargiulo Cat 1/2/3 Men 2 / 22
John Durso Cat 1/2/3 Men 4 / 22
Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 25 2011)
Robert Gorman Men Cat 5 18 / 42
Tristan Whitehead Men Cat 4 31 / 69
Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 25 2011)
Raymond (rj) Reisen Men Cat 4/5 19 / 61
Jennifer Brunner Women Cat 4 33 / 33
Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 25 2011)
Raymond Reisen Men 4/5 1 / 59
Timothy Doherty Masters 45+ 11 / 21
Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 25 2011)
Daniel Coleman Master 45+ 2 / 24
Timothy Doherty Master 45+ 9 / 24
William Brunner Master 45+ 24 / 24
Joshua Leibowitz Cat 3 23 / 55
Kevin Keane Cat 3 32 / 55
Raymond Reisen Men 4/5 7 / 56
White Mountain Cycling Classic (Jun 25 2011)
Justin Henderson 4 Men 11 / 29
BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (Jun 19 2011)
Daniel Coleman Men Master 45-99 8 / 60
Joseph Zuppa Men Master 45-99 44 / 60
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 19 2011)
Thomas Hurley Masters Men 50+ (1-3) 28 / 51
Richard Bauch Masters Men 50+ (1-3) 40 / 51
Steve Connor 3 Men 50 / 77
Zeppelin Criterium (Jun 18 2011)
Timothy Doherty Master Men 35-99 11 / 12
New Bethlehem Criterium (Jun 18 2011)
Joseph Zuppa Masters 45+ 28 / 42
Luzerne Criterium (Jun 12 2011)
Harry Chen Cat 4/5 22 / 26
Purgatory Road Race (Jun 12 2011)
Steve Connor Men 3 24 / 58
Thomas Hurley Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 23 / 39
Tour of Galena - Road Race (Jun 11 2011)
Alex Rams Men Cat 4 52 / 56
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 11 2011)
Bryon Lewis MASTER 40 17 / 31
The Watermelon Criterium (Jun 4 2011)
Hunter Robachefski Juniors 10-14 1 / 24
Matthew Jogodnik Juniors 10-14 3 / 24
Stephen Spiller Juniors 10-14 9 / 24
Phillip Truppelli Juniors 10-14 10 / 24
Sean Conway Juniors 10-14 15 / 24
Raymond (rj) Reisen Juniors 10-14 17 / 24
Andrew Mauro Juniors 10-14 18 / 24
Ben Stein Juniors 10-14 21 / 24
Lake Auburn Road Race (Jun 4 2011)
Justin Henderson MEN CAT 4 33 / 50
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 30 2011)
Nathan Davis Men P/1/2 77 / 119
Richard Bauch Men 50+ 38 / 56
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2011)
Richard Bauch Men 50+ 32 / 56
Nathan Davis Men P/1/2 50 / 119
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2011)
Richard Bauch Men 50+ 51 / 56
Nathan Davis Men P/1/2 80 / 119
Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 21 2011)
Nathan Davis PRO-1-2-3 15 / 55
Steve Connor CAT 3 20 / 52
Tour de Syracuse - Criterium (May 21 2011)
Phillip Truppelli Junior Boys 13-14 4 / 15
Tour de Syracuse - Time Trial (May 21 2011)
Phillip Truppelli Junior Boys 13-14 4 / 12
Tour de Syracuse - Road Race (May 21 2011)
Phillip Truppelli Junior Boys 13-14 6 / 13
PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (May 15 2011)
John Bleck Men Cat 3/4/5 12 / 15
John Bleck Men Cat 4/5 30-99 39 / 48
Bear Mountain Road Race (May 15 2011)
Dan Ciano Senior Men 3 31 / 36
Richard Bauch Masters Men 45+/55+ (Cat 1-4) 46 / 53
Tek Park Circuit Race (May 8 2011)
Sean Conway Cat 4/5 2 / 26
Andrew Mauro Cat 4/5 26 / 26
Sean Conway Junior 15-18 7 / 16
Sterling Road Race (May 7 2011)
Thomas Hurley Masters 45+ (cat. 1- 64 / 95
Steve Connor Men 3 50 / 85
Nathan Davis Pro 1/2 17 / 71
Unknown Rider Pro 1/2 45 / 71
Christopher Raymond Pro 1/2 52 / 71
Matt Fowler Men 4 26 / 90
Justin Henderson Men 4 27 / 90
Tour of Colt's Neck (May 1 2011)
Steven Ward Masters 35+ 3 / 30
Daniel Coleman Masters 35+ 22 / 30
Daniel Coleman Masters 45+ 16 / 38
Mike Servais Masters 45+ 20 / 38
Timothy Doherty Masters 45+ 22 / 38
Stephen Spiller Junior Boys 10-14 1 / 9
Hunter Robachefski Junior Boys 10-14 2 / 9
Matthew Jogodnik Junior Boys 10-14 7 / 9
Ben Stein Juniors 15-18 6 / 14
Sean Conway Juniors 15-18 7 / 14
Phillip Truppelli Juniors 15-18 8 / 14
Raymond Reisen Juniors 15-18 11 / 14
Jennifer Brunner Juniors 15-18 13 / 14
Michael Maclaga Masters 55+ 7 / 24
Joseph Zuppa Masters 55+ 8 / 24
Jose Hernandez Masters 55+ 16 / 24
Jim Kaeli Masters 55+ 17 / 24
Jozef Urzedowski Masters 55+ 22 / 24
Daniel Coleman Cat Tandem 2 / 2
Andrew Mauro Cat 5 24 / 44
Bennington Race Weekend RR (May 1 2011)
Justin Henderson Men 4 17 / 55
Bennington Race Weekend Criterium (Apr 30 2011)
Justin Henderson Men 4 48 / 55
Bennington Race Weekend Time Tria (Apr 30 2011)
Justin Henderson Men 4 38 / 55
Leland Kermesse (Apr 16 2011)
John Bleck Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 32 / 45
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)
Steve Connor Men Cat 3 Pink 40 / 117
Sean Conway Junior Men 15-16 12 / 40
Raymond (rj) Reisen Junior Men 15-16 27 / 40
Ben Stein Junior Men 15-16 34 / 40
Thomas Hurley Men 50+ 46 / 150
Richard Bauch Men 50+ 78 / 150
Matt Fowler Men Cat 4 Orange 16 / 111
Phillip Truppelli Juniors 13-14 Boys 4 / 12
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas Crit (Apr 10 2011)
Justin Henderson Men 4/5 10 / 43
Justin Henderson Men 3/4 33 / 33
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas ITT (Apr 9 2011)
Justin Henderson OPEN ITT 6 / 14
Robert Hugi OPEN ITT 11 / 14
Dothan CityFest Criterium (Apr 2 2011)
Alexander Spook Men Cat 2/3 1 / 32
Alexander Spook Men Cat 1/2 23 / 45
Burnham Racing Spring Super Criterium (Mar 26 2011)
John Bleck Men Cat 4 32 / 54
John Bleck Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 32 / 55
Land Park Criterium (Mar 26 2011)
Jay Ferguson Men Cat 3 32 / 51
Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series (Mar 26 2011)
Phillip Truppelli Men Cat 5 (18 Miles) 29 / 46
Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series (Mar 19 2011)
Phillip Truppelli Men Cat 5 (18 Miles) 24 / 58
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 12 2011)
Ricky Gargiulo Men Cat1/2/3 2 / 23
Daniel Coleman Men Cat1/2/3 6 / 23
John Durso Men Cat1/2/3 7 / 23
Steven Ward Men Cat1/2/3 11 / 23
Richard Gargiulo Men Cat1/2/3 13 / 23
Nick Iacovelli Men Cat1/2/3 23 / 23
Steven Ward Men Open Master 35-99 2 / 51
Daniel Coleman Men Open Master 35-99 6 / 51
Jim Kaeli Men Open Master 35-99 10 / 51
Richard Gargiulo Men Open Master 35-99 20 / 51
Mike Servais Men Open Master 35-99 27 / 51
Michael Maclaga Men Open Master 35-99 36 / 51
John Durso Men Open Master 35-99 39 / 51
Michael Maclaga Men Open Master 45-99 9 / 43
Richard Gargiulo Men Open Master 45-99 12 / 43
Timothy Doherty Men Open Master 45-99 16 / 43
Joseph Zuppa Men Open Master 45-99 17 / 43
Barrie Drabble Men Open Master 45-99 19 / 43
Mike Servais Men Open Master 45-99 20 / 43
Airton Azevedo Men Open Master 45-99 31 / 43
Thomas Spano Men Open Master 45-99 35 / 43
Raymond Reisen Men Cat4/5 38 / 107
Sean Conway Men Cat4/5 46 / 107
Sean Conway Men Cat4/5 77 / 107
Raymond Reisen Men Cat4/5 83 / 107
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 5 2011)
Raymond Reisen Cat 4/5 #2 52 / 53
Timothy Doherty Men Cat1/2/3 20 / 47
Steven Ward Men Cat1/2/3 26 / 47
Jim Kaeli Men Cat1/2/3 45 / 47
Richard Gargiulo Men Cat1/2/3 46 / 47
Daniel Coleman Men Cat1/2/3 47 / 47
Steven Ward Men Open Master 35-99 2 / 39
Kevin Keane Men Open Master 35-99 15 / 39
Richard Gargiulo Men Open Master 35-99 21 / 39
Daniel Coleman Men Open Master 45-99 2 / 6
Michael Maclaga Men Open Master 45-99 5 / 6
Grayson Llerandi Men Cat4/5 51 / 53
Ben Stein Men Cat4/5 71 / 53
Jared Calimano Men Cat4/5 93 / 53
Raymond Reisen Men Cat4/5 97 / 53
Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 20 2011)
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 4 15 / 48
Jamestown Classic (Oct 11 2010)
Steve Connor Men Master 35+ 22 / 36
Matthew Jogodnik Junior 10-12 5 / 6
TD Bank Mayor's Cup (Sep 26 2010)
Jena Greaser Women - Women 1/2/3 31 / 32
Derek Harnden Men - Men Pro 1/2 63 / 80
Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 18 2010)
Jena Greaser Women 1/2/3 2 / 30
Liam Somers Men 4 13 / 62
Seth Haskell Men 3 51 / 75
Steve Connor Men 3 54 / 75
Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 6 2010)
Justin Henderson Men 4 53 / 79
Derek Harnden Men 2 41 / 82
Jena Greaser Women Pro/1/2/3 16 / 43
Unknown Rider Men 3 46 / 80
Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 5 2010)
Derek Harnden Men 2 75 / 82
Chris Hillier Men Pro/1 37 / 97
Jena Greaser Women Pro/1/2/3 21 / 43
Unknown Rider Men 3 39 / 80
Justin Henderson Men 4 34 / 79
Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 4 2010)
Unknown Rider Men 3 37 / 80
Derek Harnden Men 2 43 / 82
Chris Hillier Men Pro/1 66 / 97
Jena Greaser Women Pro/1/2/3 18 / 43
Justin Henderson Men 4 29 / 79
Green Mountain Stage Race - TT (Sep 3 2010)
Unknown Rider Men 3 25 / 80
Derek Harnden Men 2 49 / 82
Chris Hillier Men Pro/1 55 / 97
Jena Greaser Women Pro/1/2/3 30 / 43
Justin Henderson Men 4 22 / 79
Topsfield Circuit Race (Aug 28 2010)
Liam Somers MEN CAT 4 10 / 54
Course de Marlton-Evesham-Marlton (Aug 22 2010)
Jim Kaeli Men Master 45-99 40 / 41
Glencoe Grand Prix (Aug 14 2010)
Frank Shapiro Men Cat 5 B 19 / 31
Alex Rams Men Cat 4 18 / 72
NY Capital Region Road Race (Aug 14 2010)
Derek Harnden Pro/1/2/3 Men 19 / 37
Witches Cup (Aug 11 2010)
Liam Somers Men 4/5 10 / 70
Glen Gollrad Men Pro/1/2 83 / 95
Tokeneke Classic (Aug 8 2010)
Richard Bauch Masters 55+ 19 / 31
Jena Greaser Women 1/2/3 10 / 26
Concord Criterium (Aug 7 2010)
Liam Somers Men 4 24 / 61
Chris Jordan Men 4 52 / 61
Steven Kennedy Men 4 53 / 61
Seth Haskell Men 3 25 / 49
Gran Prix of Beverly (Aug 4 2010)
Julian Gent Men Pro/1/2 74 / 100
Glen Gollrad Men Pro/1/2 76 / 100
Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 1 2010)
Derek Harnden Pro/1/2 Men 57 / 87
Chris Hillier Pro/1/2 Men 77 / 87
Unknown Rider 3 Men 35 / 62
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 1 2010)
Unknown Rider 3 Men 43 / 68
Chris Hillier Pro/1/2 Men 49 / 97
Derek Harnden Pro/1/2 Men 55 / 97
Norwell Circuit Race (Aug 1 2010)
Seth Haskell Cat 3/4 48 / 99
Steve Connor Cat 3/4 54 / 99
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Jul 31 2010)
Unknown Rider 3 Men 28 / 68
Derek Harnden Pro/1/2 Men 52 / 97
Chris Hillier Pro/1/2 Men 85 / 97
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Jul 30 2010)
Derek Harnden Pro/1/2 Men 56 / 97
Chris Hillier Pro/1/2 Men 60 / 97
Unknown Rider 3 Men 38 / 68
Freedom Tour (Jul 25 2010)
Jozef Urzedowski Men 55+ 12 / 20
Richard Bauch Men 55+ 13 / 20
Jim Kaeli Men 55+ 14 / 20
Ben Stein Mens Cat 4/5 57 / 57
Michael Maclaga Men 45+ 9 / 45
Jim Kaeli Men 45+ 33 / 45
Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 24 2010)
Chris Hillier Men Pro/1/2 38 / 69
Unknown Rider Men 3 19 / 64
Jason Moriarty Men 3 51 / 64
Steve Connor Men 3 56 / 64
Ronde Van Mullica (Jul 18 2010)
Jim Kaeli Master 35+ 31 / 44
Donovan-Ruhlman Naugatuck Criterium (Jul 18 2010)
Justin Henderson Cat 4/5 27 / 40
Frank Negari Cat 3/4 2 / 58
Bryon Lewis Cat 3/4 15 / 58
Frank Negri Masters 35+ 9 / 23
Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Jul 18 2010)
Julian Gent MEN CAT 1/2/3 63 / 69
New England Regional Championships Criterium (Jul 11 2010)
Jena Greaser Cat 3-4 Women 2 / 32
Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 11 2010)
Mark Pohndorf Pro/1/2/3 Men 13 / 22
Attleboro Bicycling Crit (Jul 10 2010)
Christopher Raymond Cat. 3 6 / 26
Bryon Lewis Cat. 3 7 / 26
Julian Gent Cat. 3 15 / 26
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - GC (Jul 5 2010)
Derek Harnden Men 02 35 / 73
Christopher Raymond Men 3 34 / 71
Jason Moriarty Men 3 44 / 71
Unknown Rider Men 3 48 / 71
Seth Haskell Men 3 54 / 71
Max Kaplan Men JR Junior 15-18 59 / 71
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Criterium (Jul 5 2010)
Derek Harnden Men 02 29 / 75
Christopher Raymond Men 3 21 / 75
Jason Moriarty Men 3 41 / 75
Unknown Rider Men 3 50 / 75
Seth Haskell Men 3 56 / 75
Max Kaplan Men JR Junior 15-18 46 / 72
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Time Trial (Jul 4 2010)
Derek Harnden Men 02 61 / 76
Unknown Rider Men 3 33 / 77
Seth Haskell Men 3 41 / 77
Christopher Raymond Men 3 46 / 77
Jason Moriarty Men 3 57 / 77
Max Kaplan Men JR Junior 15-18 67 / 73
Circuito de Evesham (Jul 4 2010)
Jim Kaeli Men 3 51 / 52
Jim Kaeli Men Master 45-99 57 / 61
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Road Race (Jul 3 2010)
Max Kaplan Men JR Junior 15-18 54 / 77
Jason Moriarty Men 3 41 / 78
Unknown Rider Men 3 44 / 78
Christopher Raymond Men 3 45 / 78
Seth Haskell Men 3 62 / 78
Derek Harnden Men 02 23 / 82
Heart House/CADV Grand Prix (Jul 3 2010)
Richard Weinstock Men 4/5 11 / 20
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Circuit Race (Jul 2 2010)
Max Kaplan Men JR Junior 15-18 66 / 84
Christopher Raymond Men 3 20 / 87
Seth Haskell Men 3 39 / 87
Jason Moriarty Men 3 66 / 87
Unknown Rider Men 3 73 / 87
Derek Harnden Men 02 33 / 94
Christopher Hillier Men Pro/1 138 / 158
28th Annual Exeter Hospital Criterium (Jun 29 2010)
Christopher Raymond Men Pro/1/2 17 / 80
Derek Harnden Men Pro/1/2 72 / 80
Julian Gent Men Master 40+ 59 / 96
Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Jun 27 2010)
Richard Weinstock Men 4 16 / 66
Leah Oppenheimer Women 3 13 / 13
Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 27 2010)
Bryon Lewis Cat 3 17 / 51
5TH ANNUAL AMGRAPH THREE VILLAGE TOUR ROAD RACE (Jun 26 2010)
Unknown Rider MEN CAT 3 4 / 20
Jason Moriarty MEN CAT 3 16 / 20
Adam Jakubowski MEN CAT 5 18-25 3 / 7
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 20 2010)
Jena Greaser Pro/1/2/3 Women 20 / 25
Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2010)
Rich Weinstock Men 4 12 / 77
Purgatory Road Race (Jun 19 2010)
Unknown Rider Men 3 8 / 50
Christopher Raymond Men 3 12 / 50
Steve Connor Men 3 18 / 50
Seth Haskell Men 3 32 / 50
Jena Greaser Women 3/4 3 / 34
Whaling City Cyclone (Jun 13 2010)
Bryon Lewis Men 3 9 / 40
Jena Greaser Women 3/4 4 / 31
New Jersey State Masters Road Race Championships (Jun 12 2010)
Jim Kaeli MASTERS MEN 55+ 12 / 19
Richard Bauch MASTERS MEN 55+ 13 / 19
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 12 2010)
Christopher Raymond Master 30+ (cat 1-4) 19 / 45
Christopher Raymond Cat 3 15 / 41
Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 3 (Jun 6 2010)
Unknown Rider 3 Men 10 / 67
Jason Moriarty 3 Men 13 / 67
Great Falls Criterium (Jun 6 2010)
Chris Jordan CAT 4 MEN 15 / 27
Liam Somers CAT 4 MEN 19 / 27
Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 2 (Jun 5 2010)
Chris Hillier Pro/1/2 Men 67 / 114
Derek Harnden Pro/1/2 Men 81 / 114
Jason Moriarty 3 Men 22 / 67
Unknown Rider 3 Men 24 / 67
Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 1 (Jun 5 2010)
Chris Hillier Pro/1/2 Men 38 / 114
Derek Harnden Pro/1/2 Men 91 / 114
Unknown Rider 3 Men 22 / 67
Jason Moriarty 3 Men 41 / 67
Lake Auburn Road Race (Jun 5 2010)
Liam Somers MEN CAT 4 14 / 40
Steve Connor MEN CAT 3 6 / 18
Tour of Somerville (May 31 2010)
Max Kaplan Men Junior 15-18 32 / 54
Sean Conway Men Junior 15-18 39 / 54
Phillip Truppelli Men Junior 15-18 40 / 54
Zachary Hutchins Men Junior 15-18 41 / 54
Ben Stein Men Junior 15-18 44 / 54
Jared Calimano Men Junior 15-18 46 / 54
Raymond Reisen Men Junior 15-18 47 / 54
Ryan Mcdermott Men Junior 15-18 49 / 54
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 31 2010)
Chris Hillier Pro/1/2 Men 35 / 76
Bound Brook Criterium (May 30 2010)
Sean Conway Men Junior 15-18 16 / 29
Zachary Hutchins Men Junior 15-18 17 / 29
Phillip Truppelli Men Junior 15-18 20 / 29
Raymond Reisen Men Junior 15-18 23 / 29
Ben Stein Men Junior 15-18 25 / 29
Ryan Mcdermott Men Junior 15-18 26 / 29
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 30 2010)
Chris Hillier Pro/1/2 Men 31 / 77
Saturday Crits (May 29 2010)
Max Kaplan Men 3 23 / 51
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 29 2010)
Chris Hillier Pro/1/2 Men 76 / 82
Manville Cycling Madness (May 28 2010)
Max Kaplan Men 3/4 13 / 55
Tour de Syracuse (May 23 2010)
Derek Harnden Men 1/2 16 / 21
Tour de Syracuse Crit (May 22 2010)
Derek Harnden Men Pro/1/2 7 / 20
Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 22 2010)
Christopher Raymond Category 3 10 / 55
Unknown Rider Category 3 27 / 55
Seth Haskell Category 3 29 / 55
BLP 2209 Grand Prix (May 16 2010)
Nick Iacovelli Men 1/2/3 32 / 77
Daniel Coleman Men Master 35-99 26 / 75
Joseph Zuppa Men Master 35-99 36 / 75
Jim Kaeli Men Master 35-99 67 / 75
Joseph Zuppa Men Master 45-99 10 / 75
Barrie Drabble Men Master 45-99 51 / 75
Jim Kaeli Men Master 45-99 72 / 75
Waterville Valley Time Trial (May 15 2010)
Chris Hillier Open Men 9 / 63
Pocono Raceway Criterium (NEPA point series Race #1) (May 9 2010)
Rich Weinstock Masters 45+ 18 / 23
Rich Weinstock Cat 4/5 4 / 36
The 16th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 8 2010)
Seth Haskell Men 3 40 / 69
Sonora Road Race (May 2 2010)
Vitaly Gashpar Men 5 18 / 26
Blue Hills Classic (May 2 2010)
Jason Moriarty MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 27 / 63
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 1 2010)
Ricky Gargiulo Men Pro/1/2/3 42 / 56
Dean Wagner Men 4/5 41 / 44
Wayne Elliot Memorial Circuit Race (May 1 2010)
Liam Somers Men Cat 4 11 / 49
Chris Jordan Men Cat 4 14 / 49
Christopher Raymond Men Cat 2/3 36 / 67
Unknown Rider Men Cat 2/3 38 / 67
Quabbin Reservoir Classic 120 mile Road Race (Apr 25 2010)
Richard Bauch Masters 55 18 / 48
Jason Moriarty 3 men 9 / 79
Rich Weinstock Masters 45 44 / 110
Thomas Hurley Masters 45 46 / 110
Farmersville Road Race (Apr 24 2010)
Jay Ferguson MEN 2 & 3 12 / 62
Army Spring Classic Crit (Apr 24 2010)
Unknown Rider 3 Men 26 / 51
The RGS Title Chantilly Criterium (Apr 17 2010)
Dean Wagner Men 4 54 / 79
Dean Wagner Men 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 19 / 33
Blueberry Circuit Race (Apr 11 2010)
Ricky Gargiulo Men 1/2/3 4 / 54
Frank Negri Men 1/2/3 23 / 54
Max Kaplan Men 1/2/3 31 / 54
Stephen Tvedt Men 1/2/3 38 / 54
Richard Gargiulo Men 1/2/3 52 / 54
Daniel Coleman Men Master 35-99 7 / 46
Barrie Drabble Men Master 35-99 23 / 46
Richard Gargiulo Men Master 35-99 32 / 46
Jim Kaeli Men Master 35-99 36 / 46
Michael Maclaga Men Master 45-99 4 / 26
Richard Gargiulo Men Master 45-99 6 / 26
Richard Bauch Men Master 45-99 23 / 26
Joan Pages Men 4/5 19 / 55
Ross Holtzer Men 4/5 26 / 55
Jared Calimano Men 4/5 27 / 55
Moshe Silverstein Men 4/5 28 / 55
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)
Chris Hillier Pro/1 Men 70 / 71
Liam Somers 4 Men Black 55 / 68
Chris Jordan 4 Men Black 57 / 68
Steven Kennedy 4 Men Black 66 / 68
Eliot Mclellan 3 Men Black 10 / 84
Jason Moriarty 3 Men Black 37 / 84
Unknown Rider 3 Men Black 65 / 84
Bryon Lewis 3 Men Black 66 / 84
Seth Haskell 3 Men Black 71 / 84
Glen Gollrad 3 Men Black 73 / 84
Laurent Ewing 3 Men Black 76 / 84
Derek Harnden Cat 2 Men 50 / 61
Richard Bauch Masters 50+ (1-4) 66 / 101
2010 Tour of Walkersville (Apr 10 2010)
Tony Moreno Men Cat 1/2/3 68 / 68
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 27 2010)
Ricky Gargiulo Men - 1/2/3 10 / 35
Richard Bauch Men - 1/2/3 25 / 35
Richard Gargiulo Men - 1/2/3 27 / 35
Daniel Ciano Men - 1/2/3 30 / 35
Jim Kaeli Men - 1/2/3 33 / 35
Michael Maclaga Men Master 45+ 4 / 24
Richard Gargiulo Men Master 45+ 5 / 24
Richard Bauch Men Master 45+ 7 / 24
Barrie Drabble Men Master 45+ 13 / 24
Daniel Coleman Men Master 35+ 4 / 34
Michael Maclaga Men Master 35+ 19 / 34
Daniel Ciano Men Master 35+ 21 / 34
Richard Gargiulo Men Master 35+ 22 / 34
Jim Kaeli Men Master 35+ 26 / 34
Barrie Drabble Men Master 35+ 28 / 34
Richard Bauch Men Master 35+ 34 / 34
Branchbrook Park Spring Series #2 (Mar 20 2010)
Max Kaplan Men - 1/2/3 16 / 54
Samuel Zara Men - 1/2/3 22 / 54
Nick Iacovelli Men - 1/2/3 26 / 54
Zane Dordai Men - 1/2/3 34 / 54
Richard Gargiulo Men - 1/2/3 38 / 54
Jim Kaeli Men - 1/2/3 48 / 54
Daniel Coleman Men - 1/2/3 49 / 54
Michael Maclaga Men Master 45+ 1 / 5
Daniel Coleman Men Master 35+ 4 / 46
Michael Maclaga Men Master 35+ 14 / 46
Richard Gargiulo Men Master 35+ 16 / 46
Joseph Zuppa Men Master 35+ 22 / 46
Richard Bauch Men Master 35+ 29 / 46
Barrie Drabble Men Master 35+ 30 / 46
Jim Kaeli Men Master 35+ 44 / 46
34rd Annual Jamestown Classic (Oct 12 2009)
Bryon Lewis Men Cat 4 10 / 73
Richard Cohen Men Cat 4 33 / 73
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Sep 20 2009)
Kristen Gohr WOMEN 1/2/3/4 2 / 14
5th Annual Smuttynose Brewing Co. Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 20 2009)
Bryon Lewis cat 4 1 / 50
Chris Jordan cat 4 18 / 50
Liam Somers cat 4 20 / 50
Seth Haskell cat 3 34 / 69
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Sep 19 2009)
Kristen Gohr WOMEN 1/2/3/4 5 / 15
Saco Bay Criterium (Sep 19 2009)
Seth Haskell Men 3 9 / 12
Liam Somers Men 4/5 20 / 36
Tour of the Catskills - Prologue (Sep 18 2009)
Kristen Gohr WOMEN 1/2/3/4 3 / 15
Nancy Morgenstern Memorial 2009 Fall Bear Mtn Road Race (Sep 13 2009)
Mark Pohndorf Masters 40+ 6 / 38
104 kristen Gohr Women's 1/2/3 3 / 12
Topsfield Circuit Race (Sep 12 2009)
Chris Jordan MEN CAT 4 13 / 22
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 (Sep 7 2009)
Unknown Rider 3 Men 49 / 94
Jason Moriarty 3 Men 71 / 94
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 (Sep 6 2009)
Jason Moriarty 3 Men 52 / 101
Unknown Rider 3 Men 53 / 101
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 (Sep 5 2009)
Jason Moriarty 3 Men 52 / 105
Unknown Rider 3 Men 73 / 105
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 (Sep 4 2009)
Unknown Rider 3 Men 81 / 105
Jason Moriarty 3 Men 88 / 105
Gran Prix of Beverly Presented by Beverly Hospital (Aug 13 2009)
Curtis Singmaster Men 4/5 7 / 58
Seth Haskell Men 4/5 23 / 58
Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 12 2009)
Chris Jordan Men 4/5 17 / 75
Curtis Singmaster Men 4/5 25 / 75
Liam Somers Men 4/5 31 / 75
Mount Agamenticus Time Trial (Aug 9 2009)
Chris Jordan Cat All Racers 42 / 81
Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 9 2009)
Richard Bauch Masters 55+ 16 / 25
Kristen Gohr Open Women 1 / 35
Jason Moriarty Cat 3 Men 32 / 64
Unknown Rider Cat 3 Men 40 / 64
Concord Criterium (Aug 1 2009)
Curtis Singmaster Men 4 22 / 62
Liam Somers Men 4 24 / 62
Seth Haskell Men 4 31 / 62
Christopher Raymond Men 3 7 / 45
NCC 11th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 25 2009)
Unknown Rider Men 3 41 / 73
Kristen Gohr Women Pro-1-2-3 5 / 22
Bryon Lewis Men 4 46 / 91
Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Jul 19 2009)
Danielle Fischer WOMEN OPEN 9 / 20
8th Annual Downtown Claremont Criterium (Jul 18 2009)
Bryon Lewis Men Cat 4 1 / 26
Christopher Raymond Men Cat 123 17 / 33
Working Man's Stage Race - Points Race (Jul 16 2009)
Richard Cohen Men 5 11 / 27
Danielle Fischer Women 3/4 1 / 7
Working Man's Stage Race - Road Race (Jul 15 2009)
Richard Cohen Men 5 9 / 34
Seth Haskell Men 4 15 / 31
Danielle Fischer Women 3/4 1 / 8
Working Man's Stage Race - Time Trial (Jul 14 2009)
Danielle Fischer Women 3/4 1 / 8
Richard Cohen Men 5 21 / 34
Seth Haskell Men 4 4 / 31
Union Vale Road Race (Jul 12 2009)
Kristen Gohr Women Pro/1/2/3 4 / 26
Attleboro Bicycling Crit (Jul 11 2009)
Richard Cohen Cat. 5 20 laps 12 / 40
Christopher Raymond Cat. 3 50 laps 10 / 43
Danielle Fischer Women 3/4 25 laps 3 / 16
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 5 2009)
Danielle Fischer Women - Cat 3/4 10 / 45
Lydia Mathger Women - Cat 3/4 23 / 45
Jason Moriarty Men - Cat 3 32 / 83
Unknown Rider Men - Cat 3 39 / 83
Brian Quigley Men - Cat 4 25 / 83
Seth Haskell Men - Cat 4 36 / 83
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 4 2009)
Lydia Mathger Women - Cat 3/4 1 / 48
Danielle Fischer Women - Cat 3/4 6 / 48
Jason Moriarty Men - Cat 3 49 / 92
Unknown Rider Men - Cat 3 50 / 92
Brian Quigley Men - Cat 4 17 / 101
Seth Haskell Men - Cat 4 43 / 101
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 3 2009)
Lydia Mathger Women - Cat 3/4 2 / 52
Danielle Fischer Women - Cat 3/4 6 / 52
Kristen Gohr Women - Cat 1/2 109 / 112
Jason Moriarty Men - Cat 3 16 / 95
Unknown Rider Men - Cat 3 51 / 95
Brian Quigley Men - Cat 4 19 / 103
Seth Haskell Men - Cat 4 38 / 103
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 2 2009)
Unknown Rider Men - Cat 3 58 / 96
Jason Moriarty Men - Cat 3 73 / 96
Brian Quigley Men - Cat 4 2 / 103
Seth Haskell Men - Cat 4 21 / 103
Kristen Gohr Women - Cat 1/2 87 / 113
Danielle Fischer Women - Cat 3/4 7 / 52
Lydia Mathger Women - Cat 3/4 20 / 52
27th Annual Exeter Hospital Criterium (Jun 30 2009)
Christopher Raymond Men Pro/1/2/3 31 / 92
Julian Gent Men Pro/1/2/3 72 / 92
Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 28 2009)
Richard Cohen Cat 5 7 / 19
Bryon Lewis Cat 4 1 / 47
Bryon Lewis Masters 40+ 34 / 56
The Twilight Criterium to Benefit Cystic Fibrosis (Jun 27 2009)
Christopher Raymond Men's 3/4 35 minutes 2 / 36
Curtis Singmaster Men 4 U35 8 / 20
Wayne Elliot Memorial Circuit Race (Jun 27 2009)
Julian Gent Master 35+ 46 / 49
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 21 2009)
Unknown Rider Men's 3/4 48 / 102
Jason Moriarty Men's 3/4 59 / 102
Mystic Velo Criterium (Jun 20 2009)
Curtis Singmaster Men cat. 4 10 / 37
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 13 2009)
Unknown Rider CAT 3 39 / 69
Jason Moriarty CAT 3 40 / 69
Great Falls Criterium (Jun 7 2009)
Seth Haskell CAT 4 MEN 7 / 20
Lake Auburn Road Race (Jun 6 2009)
Seth Haskell MEN CAT 4 3 / 45
Liam Somers MEN CAT 4 19 / 45
Marshall & Sterling Racing City Grand Prix and NYS Crit Championships (May 31 2009)
Bryon Lewis 3/4 11 / 44
Connecticut Stage Race - Road Race (May 30 2009)
Stefan Kusurelis 3 Men 36 / 69
Brian Quigley 4 Men 10 / 57
Connecticut Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 30 2009)
Stefan Kusurelis 3 Men 6 / 69
Brian Quigley 4 Men 22 / 57
Connecticut Stage Race - Time Trial (May 30 2009)
Stefan Kusurelis 3 Men 4 / 69
Brian Quigley 4 Men 1 / 57
Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 23 2009)
Danielle Fischer Women Cat 3/4 5 / 24
Bryon Lewis Cat 4 2 / 61
Bryon Lewis Cat 3/4 12 / 66
Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 16 2009)
Kristen Gohr WOMEN PRO-1-2-3 2 / 17
Lydia Mathger WOMEN PRO-1-2-3 4 / 17
Jason Moriarty CAT 3 11 / 56
Unknown Rider CAT 3 29 / 56
Julian Gent CAT 3 35 / 56
Seth Haskell CAT 4 23 / 62
Bear Mountain Spring 2009 (May 10 2009)
Ricky Gargiulo Junior Boys 15-18 3 / 29
Jose Hernandez Masters 50+ 15 / 33
The 15th Annual MRC Sterling Classic Road Race (May 9 2009)
Julian Gent Masters 35+ 29 / 45
Unknown Rider Men 3/4 46 / 69
Danielle Fischer Women 4 2 / 30
Seth Haskell Men 4 21 / 74
Bryon Lewis Men 4 42 / 74
Kristen Gohr Women Pro/1/2/3 2 / 16
Richard Cohen Men 4/5 ( 35+ ) 40 / 66
Blue Hills Classic (May 3 2009)
Brian Quigley CAT 4 MEN 13 / 59
Brian Quigley MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 16 / 51
Julian Gent MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 41 / 51
Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 2 2009)
Richard Bauch MASTER 55+ (CAT 1-4) 90km 19 / 20
Jason Moriarty CATEGORY 4 90km 8 / 87
Bryon Lewis CATEGORY 4 90km 32 / 87
Seth Haskell CATEGORY 4 90km 73 / 87
Kristen Gohr WOMEN 60km 13 / 62
Danielle Fischer WOMEN 60km 24 / 62
Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 26 2009)
Brian Quigley Cat 4 8 / 70
Jason Moriarty Cat 4 9 / 70
Bryon Lewis Cat 4 19 / 70
Seth Haskell Cat 4 41 / 70
Kristen Gohr Women 2 / 39
Turtle Pond Circuit Race (Apr 25 2009)
Seth Haskell Men Cat 4 40 / 66
Richard Cohen Men Cat 5 35+ 27 / 34
Julian Gent Men Cat 3 27 / 48
Myles Standish Road Race (Apr 19 2009)
Kristen Gohr Women Open 2 / 13
Brian Quigley Men Cat 4 12 / 37
Tour of the Battenkill Pro/Am (Apr 18 2009)
Jason Moriarty 4 Men Red Group 23 / 70
Unknown Rider 4 Men Red Group 25 / 70
Bryon Lewis 4 Men Red Group 37 / 70
Seth Haskell 4 Men Red Group 49 / 70
Liam Somers 4 Men Red Group 65 / 70
Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 5 2009)
Brian Quigley MASTERS 35+ (24.2 MI) 67 / 71
Seth Haskell MEN CAT 4 / 5 (19.8 MI) 45 / 54
33rd Annual Jamestown Classic (Oct 13 2008)
Bryon Lewis Men Cat 4 5 / 69
Jason Moriarty Men Cat 4 13 / 69
Unknown Rider Men Cat 4 23 / 69
Seth Haskell Men Cat 4 31 / 69
Kristen Gohr Women Open 1 / 44
4th Annual Smuttynose Brewing Co. Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 21 2008)
Brian Quigley Cat 4 Men 45 minutes 3 / 42
Seth Haskell Cat 4 Men 45 minutes 19 / 42
3rd Annual Three Village Tour Road Race (Sep 20 2008)
Bryon Lewis MEN CAT 4 1 / 48
Unknown Rider MEN CAT 4 2 / 48
Jason Moriarty MEN CAT 4 3 / 48
Topsfield Circuit Race (Sep 6 2008)
Seth Haskell MEN CAT 4 28. 10 / 36
Green Mountain Stage Crit (Sep 1 2008)
Unknown Rider 4 Men Grp A 32 / 45
Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 2 (Aug 31 2008)
Unknown Rider 4 Men Grp A 19 / 55
Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 1 (Aug 30 2008)
Unknown Rider 4 Men Grp A 28 / 58
Green Mountain Stage Race Prologue (Aug 29 2008)
Unknown Rider 4 Men Grp A 31 / 58
Saco Bay Criterium (Aug 23 2008)
Seth Haskell MEN CAT 4/5 34 UNDER 8 / 22
Frontier Criterium (Aug 16 2008)
Seth Haskell Men Cat 4/5 15 / 37
Tokeneke Classic Road Race 2008 (Aug 10 2008)
Unknown Rider Cat 4 Men 16 / 64
Jason Moriarty Cat 4 Men 37 / 64
Gate City Cyclone (Aug 9 2008)
Seth Haskell Cat 4/5 45 Minutes 35 / 46
Concord Criterium (Aug 2 2008)
Anna Mcloon Women 1/2/3 10 / 34
NCC 10th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 26 2008)
Unknown Rider Cat 4 21 / 94
Bryon Lewis Cat 4 33 / 94
Jason Moriarty Cat 4 37 / 94
Anna Mcloon Women Pro/1/2/3 1 / 25
Kristen Gohr Women Pro/1/2/3 8 / 25
7th Annual Downtown Claremont Criterium (Jul 19 2008)
Bryon Lewis Men 3/4 12 / 24
Working Man's Stage Race - Points Race (Jul 17 2008)
Kristen Gohr Women 3/4 1 / 11
Working Man's Stage Race - Road Race (Jul 16 2008)
Kristen Gohr Women 3/4 1 / 17
Working Man's Stage Race - Time Trial (Jul 15 2008)
Kristen Gohr Women 3/4 3 / 17
New Britain Criterium (Jul 13 2008)
Bryon Lewis Cat 4 3 / 40
Jason Moriarty Cat 4 14 / 40
Unknown Rider Cat 4 21 / 40
Boloco Heartbreak Hill Grand Prix (Jun 29 2008)
Anna Mcloon Men 3 32 / 73
Whaling City Cyclone (Jun 22 2008)
Jason Moriarty CAT 4/5 MASTER 30+ 8 / 21
Unknown Rider CAT 4/5 MASTER 30+ 9 / 21
Unknown Rider CAT 4 15 / 16
Jason Moriarty CAT 4 16 / 16
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 21 2008)
Jason Moriarty CAT 4 17 / 61
Unknown Rider CAT 4 19 / 61
Cyclonauts Road Race (Jun 14 2008)
Unknown Rider Cat 3/4 63 / 70
Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 24 2008)
Timothy Ratta Cat 3/4 11 / 48
Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 17 2008)
Unknown Rider 4 Men 39 / 78
Palmer Library Road Race (Apr 27 2008)
Tim Ratta Cat 3/4 28 / 73
Battenkill-Roubaix (Apr 19 2008)
Jesse Gutierrez Men 3 77 / 83
Busiest Racers
in last months
Jim Kaeli 64
William Brunner 61
Matthew Jogodnik 57
Unknown Rider 54
Daniel Lehmann 48
David Margolin 44
John Durso 37
Seth Haskell 37
Alex Breakstone 37
Jason Moriarty 36
Michael Maclaga 36
Jason Buckley 35
Richard Bauch 30
Daniel Coleman 30
Bryon Lewis 30
Andrew Mauro 29
Richard Gargiulo 27
Clif Cassidy 24
Phillip Truppelli 22
Derek Harnden 21
Stephen Spiller 21
Raymond Reisen 21
Christopher Raymond 20
Ben Stein 19
Joshua Detwiler 19
Kristen Gohr 18
Steven Ward 18
Josh Weis 18
James Buckley 18
Tate Harper 17
Hunter Robachefski 17
Justin Henderson 16
Steve Connor 16
Joseph Zuppa 15
Chris Hillier 15
Phillip Heiman 14
Liam Somers 14
Leonard Hall 14
Zoe Mullins 13
Brian Quigley 13
Jennifer Defalco 13
Danielle Fischer 12
Stuart Hall 12
Michelle Blake 12
Nick Iacovelli 12
Nathan Davis 11
Joshua Miller 11
William Allen 11
Dan Ciano 11
Jena Greaser 11
Timothy Doherty 11
Joel Price 11
Frank Negri 11
Jay Ferguson 11
John Bleck 10
Devendra Sahadeo 10
Clayton Zinnert 10
Max Kaplan 10
Joseph Lacour 10
Ben Smith 10
Blake Ridgway 10
Tom Redpath 10
Beau Savage 10
Justin Cruz 10
Julian Gent 10
Chad Cheadle 9
Sean Conway 9
Chris Jordan 8
Richard Cohen 8
Ariana Cruz 8
Robert Sonora 8
Matt Knopoff 8
Brendan Cusick 7
Autumn Holt 7
Barrie Drabble 7
Raymond (rj) Reisen 7
Ricky Gargiulo 7
Mike Mcconnell 7
Tom Corradino 7
Lucy Needham 7
John Stadick 7
Alex Rams 6
Robert Bleck 6
Thomas Hurley 6
Brigitte Jordan 6
Aaron Canale 6
James Obrien 6
Omar Machiste 6
Yosvany Falcon 6
Anthony Rosales 6
Steven Kirby 6
Dean Warren 5
Rob Bergstrom 5
Kevin Keane 5
Curtis Singmaster 5
Richard Weinstock 5
Pelle Nogueira 5
Nelson Rolo 5
Trey Duvall 5
Lydia Mathger 5