Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Team Bicycle Heaven Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Las Vegas Pedal Palooza (Sep 11 2014)
James Slauson Men 35+ Masters Cat 123 20 / 66
James Slauson Men 35+ Masters Cat 123 20 / 66
James Slauson Men Cat 2-3 18 / 76
James Slauson Men Cat 2-3 18 / 76
Bloomington Criterium (Aug 23 2014)
Jason Knight Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3/4 3 / 16
Rich Steinbrecher Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3/4 12 / 16
Marc Moeller Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3/4 8 / 20
Patrick Ytzen Men Open 5 19 / 31
Villa Park Grand Prix (Aug 10 2014)
Andy Heuser All Junior 15-18 Open 1 / 4
Patrick Ytzen Men Open 5 25 / 32
Andy Heuser Men Open 4/5 22 / 47
Ashley Korol Women Open 1/2/3/4 6 / 13
WI State Road Championship -- Spring Prairie Road (Jul 27 2014)
Marc Moeller Men Category 1/2 16 / 23
Isaac Drew Men 15-18 Junior 4 / 6
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Downers Grove Criterium (Jul 27 2014)
Matthew Haiduk Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 36 / 36
Peter Kelley Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 6 / 48
Jason Knight Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 27 / 48
Andy Heuser Men Cat 5 Senior Open 9 / 32
Dan Cleveland Men Cat 4 Senior Open 6 / 45
Guiober Cuevas Men Cat 4 Senior Open 19 / 45
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Chicago Criterium (Jul 26 2014)
Jason Knight Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 52 / 70
Rich Steinbrecher Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 53 / 70
Dan Cleveland Men Cat 4 Senior Open 8 / 45
Guiober Cuevas Men Cat 4 Senior Open 31 / 45
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 25 2014)
Tim Gehr Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 23 / 51
Matthew Haiduk Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 48 / 51
Bryan Fuller Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 50 / 51
Jason Knight Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 24 / 31
Peter Kelley Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 7 / 36
Guiober Cuevas Men Cat 4 Senior Open 33 / 45
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: 12th Annual Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 24 2014)
Marc Moeller Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Open 31 / 31
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 23 2014)
Marc Moeller Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Open 31 / 31
Guiober Cuevas Men Cat 4/5 Senior Open 12 / 74
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Tour de Crystal Lake presented by Visit McHenry County (Jul 20 2014)
James Siegele Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 27 / 43
John Craychee Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 43 / 43
Peter Kelley Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 2 / 41
Dan Cleveland Men Cat 4 Senior Open 4 / 36
Guiober Cuevas Men Cat 4 Senior Open 31 / 36
John Craychee Men Cat 4 Senior Open 35 / 36
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium & Block Party (Jul 19 2014)
Bryan Fuller Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 48 / 50
Guiober Cuevas Men Cat 4 Senior Open 23 / 47
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Vista Health System Waukegan Criterium (Jul 18 2014)
Peter Kelley Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 17 / 36
Guiober Cuevas Men Cat 4 Senior Open 9 / 31
Miller Energy Criterium (Jul 12 2014)
Isaac Drew Men CRIT Junior 15-18 7 / 10
East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 29 2014)
Tim Gehr Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 56 / 68
Morton Community Bank Cycling Classic (Jun 28 2014)
Matthew Haiduk Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 12 / 14
Guiober Cuevas Men Cat 4 Open 13 / 18
Bryan Fuller Men Cat 3 Open 19 / 23
Marc Moeller Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 4 / 28
Rich Steinbrecher Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 7 / 28
Jason Knight Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 20 / 28
Matthew Haiduk Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 22 / 28
ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)
Eric Christ Cat 2/3 46 / 92
Isaac Drew Men Junior 17-18 43 / 44
Peter Kelley Pro/Cat 1/2 101 / 131
Robert Kelley Pro/Cat 1/2 109 / 131
Road America Road Race (Jun 25 2014)
Ara Oggoian Cat 2/3 72 / 81
Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 24 2014)
Ara Oggoian Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 22 / 31
Beloit Bike Classic (Jun 23 2014)
Peter Kelley Pro/Cat 1 64 / 84
Robert Kelley Pro/Cat 1 82 / 84
Giro d' Grafton (Jun 21 2014)
Robert Kelley Cat 1/2 Master 35+ 11 / 72
O'Fallon Grand Prix (Jun 14 2014)
Donald Isaacs Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 35 / 39
Marc Moeller Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 5 / 22
Edward Schaub Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 5 / 19
Tour of Galena - Crit (Jun 8 2014)
Isaac Drew Men Cat 4 Open 35 / 40
Guiober Cuevas Men Cat 4 Open 39 / 40
Scott Bowden Men Masters 50+ 8 / 16
Tour of Galena - Road Race (Jun 7 2014)
Scott Bowden Men Masters 50+ 50+ 16 / 28
Marc Moeller Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 5 / 29
Edward Schaub Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 19 / 29
Stephen Drew Men Cat 5 Open 32 / 36
Isaac Drew Men Cat 4 Open 23 / 45
Guiober Cuevas Men Cat 4 Open 30 / 45
Tour of Galena - TT (Jun 7 2014)
Guiober Cuevas Men Cat 4 Open 12 / 39
Isaac Drew Men Cat 4 Open 14 / 39
Scott Bowden Men Masters 50+ 16 / 21
Cobb Park Criterium (Jun 1 2014)
Guiober Cuevas Men Category 4 16 / 42
Eric Christ Men Category 3 27 / 34
Matthew Haiduk Men Category 3 29 / 34
Rich Steinbrecher Men Masters Category 1-234 30+ 15 / 22
Jason Knight Men Masters Category 1-234 30+ 19 / 22
Ashley Korol Women Pro-Category 123 17 / 25
LAPT/Trek Midwest Road Race (May 31 2014)
Isaac Drew Men Junior 15-18 1 / 3
Marc Moeller Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 25
Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (May 31 2014)
James Siegele Men Master Cat 1-234 45+ 36 / 42
Jason Knight Men Category 2-3 67 / 87
Snake Alley Criterium (May 24 2014)
Donald Isaacs Men Open Masters 50 15 / 15
Burlington Road Race (May 23 2014)
Donald Isaacs Men Cat 5 14 / 36
Patrick Ytzen Men Cat 5 19 / 36
Marc Moeller Men Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 73
PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (May 18 2014)
Isaac Drew Men Cat 5 Open 8 / 30
Patrick Ytzen Men Cat 5 Open 28 / 30
Isaac Drew Mixed Open Junior 15-18 4 / 9
Eric Christ Men Cat 3 Open 29 / 49
Mara Baltabols Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 12 / 20
Edward Schaub Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 16 / 17
Scott Bowden Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 17 / 17
Marc Moeller Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 24 / 37
PSIMET's Elgin Cycling Classic (May 17 2014)
Peter Kelley Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 35
Jason Knight Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 35
Bryan Fuller Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 15 / 16
Isaac Drew Mixed Open Junior 15-18 3 / 5
Isaac Drew Men Cat 5 10 / 23
Ashley Korol Women Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 21
Matthew Flaherty Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 23 / 29
Guiober Cuevas Men Cat 4 27 / 37
Mara Baltabols Women Masters 30+ 2 / 15
Scott Bowden Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 20 / 20
Eric Christ Men Cat 3 16 / 41
Matthew Haiduk Men Cat 3 36 / 41
Monsters of the Midway (May 10 2014)
Isaac Drew Men Cat 5 Open 30 / 47
Guiober Cuevas Men Cat 4 Open 27 / 55
Isaac Drew Mixed Open Junior 15-18 7 / 11
Ashley Korol Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 26 / 26
Robert Kelley Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 16 / 99
Marc Moeller Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 37 / 99
Ara Oggoian Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 51 / 99
Peter Kelley Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 53 / 99
Rich Steinbrecher Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 63 / 99
Urbana Grand Prix (May 4 2014)
Robert Kelley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 18 / 60
Ara Oggoian Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 30 / 60
Rich Steinbrecher Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 53 / 60
Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 4 (May 3 2014)
James Slauson Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40+ 45 / 51
Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 3 (May 2 2014)
James Slauson Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40+ 46 / 51
Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 2 (May 1 2014)
James Slauson Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40+ 48 / 51
Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 1 (Apr 30 2014)
James Slauson Men Cat1/2/3 Master 40+ 50 / 52
13th Annual IC3 Hillsboro-Roubaix (Apr 26 2014)
Ara Oggoian Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 10 / 48
Marc Moeller Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 20 / 48
James Reineking Men Cat 4 Open 46 / 82
Scott Bowden Men Masters 50+ 10 / 40
Matthew Flaherty Men Open Masters 40-49 45 / 56
Alderman James Cappleman's 46th Ward Criterium (Apr 12 2014)
Scott Bowden Men Cat 3 Open 30 / 51
Eric Christ Men Cat 3 Open 41 / 51
Mara Baltabols Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 10 / 26
Peter Kelley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 14 / 61
Robert Kelley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 15 / 61
Ara Oggoian Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 27 / 61
Scott Bowden Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 7 / 18
Spring Super Criterium (Apr 5 2014)
James Reineking Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 10 / 63
Timothy Barrett Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 35 / 63
Scott Bowden Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 30 / 53
Edward Schaub Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 40 / 53
Isaac Drew Men Cat 5 Open 21 / 55
James Reineking Men Cat 4 Open 41 / 64
Timothy Barrett Men Cat 4 Open 47 / 64
Isaac Drew Mixed Open Junior - 10 / 21
Scott Bowden Men Cat 3 Open 23 / 58
Peter Kelley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 40 / 71
Edward Schaub Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 56 / 71
Ara Oggoian Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 69 / 71
Spring Fling Crit Series (Mar 15 2014)
Jason Knight Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 41
Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 23 2014)
David parker Bicycle-heaven Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 17 / 51
Ryan Wohlrabe Men Pro/Cat 1 26 / 68
Hugh Batchelder Men Cat 4 7 / 70
Don Notgrass Men Cat 4 22 / 70
Matt Miner Men Cat 4 42 / 70
John Bentley Men Cat 4 49 / 70
Zeke silva ? Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 21 / 43
The Walburg Classic (Feb 22 2014)
Ryan Wohlrabe Men Pro/Cat 1 19 / 55
Lori Francis Women Cat 4 18 / 22
Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 9 2014)
Ara Oggoian Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35-44 9 / 12
Ara Oggoian Men Pro Cat 1/2 Open 19-34 29 / 37
Megan Baab Memorial Road Race (Jan 18 2014)
Ryan Wohlrabe Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 22
Hugh Batchelder Men Cat 4/5 9 / 65
2013 USA Cycling Masters Criterium Nationals (Sep 8 2013)
Allen Abell Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 45-49 37 / 60
Chappell Hill Bank Classic (Sep 8 2013)
Addison Mcauley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 55
Joseph Garcia Men Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 55
Eric Warnsman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 44 / 57
2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 6 2013)
Allen Abell Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45-49 13 / 60
LAMBRA Age-Graded Championship Race (Sep 1 2013)
Edward Schaub Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 10 / 15
Bloomington Jaycee Criterium (Aug 24 2013)
Ara Oggoian Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 33 / 38
Villa Park Grand Prix (Aug 18 2013)
Edward Schaub Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 3 / 12
Edward Schaub Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 20 / 23
John Rockwell Men Cat 5 Open 22 / 40
Edward Schaub Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 24 / 25
Jason Knight Men Cat 3/4 Open 35 / 56
James Siegele Men Cat 3/4 Open 41 / 56
Matthew Haiduk Men Cat 3/4 Open 53 / 56
James Reineking Men Cat 3/4 Open 55 / 56
James Reineking Men Cat 4/5 Open 26 / 52
Eric Kazonovitz Men Cat 4/5 Open 37 / 52
Kenneth Jurish Men Cat 4/5 Open 40 / 52
John Rockwell Men Cat 4/5 Open 42 / 52
TrueSport.com Speedway Cycling Grand Prix (Aug 16 2013)
James Reineking Men Cat 4/5 Senior 28 / 36
James Reineking Men Cat 3/4 Senior 32 / 39
Vernon Hills Grand Prix (Aug 11 2013)
Nicholas Gierman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 25 / 32
Matthew Haiduk Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 27 / 32
Ara Oggoian Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 32 / 42
Eric Kazonovitz Men Cat 5 Open 8 / 41
John Rockwell Men Cat 5 Open 25 / 41
Nicholas Gierman Men Cat 3/4 Open 24 / 53
Matthew Haiduk Men Cat 3/4 Open 34 / 53
James Siegele Men Cat 3/4 Open 35 / 53
Tim Gehr Men Cat 3/4 Open 40 / 53
Tim Gehr Men Cat 4/5 Open 23 / 55
Eric Kazonovitz Men Cat 4/5 Open 35 / 55
John Rockwell Men Cat 4/5 Open 41 / 55
Great Egyptian Omnium - Crit (Jul 21 2013)
Tim Gehr Men Cat 4 5 / 21
PSCS - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 21 2013)
James Siegele Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 16 / 30
Matthew Haiduk Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 28 / 30
Kenneth Jurish Men 4 23 / 47
Matthew Flaherty Men 4 28 / 47
James Reineking Men 4 38 / 47
Timothy Barrett Men 4 46 / 47
Eric Kazonovitz Men 5 38 / 50
Paul Wollenberg Men 5 47 / 50
Mara Baltabols Women Cat 3/4 26 / 27
Ara Oggoian Men Cat 2/3 3 / 81
Nicholas Gierman Men Cat 2/3 14 / 81
Gary Bentz Men Cat 2/3 41 / 81
Rich Steinbrecher Men Cat 2/3 55 / 81
Matthew Haiduk Men Cat 2/3 77 / 81
Great Egyptian Omnium - RR (Jul 20 2013)
Tim Gehr Men Cat 4 27 / 36
Great Egyptian Omnium - TT (Jul 20 2013)
Tim Gehr Men Cat 4 6 / 20
PSCS - Sharon Cycling Classic (Jul 17 2013)
Marc Moeller Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 15 / 18
Ara Oggoian Men Cat 2/3 7 / 38
PSCS - Tour de Crystal Lake (Jul 14 2013)
Tim Gehr Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 23 / 33
James Siegele Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 24 / 33
Harry Stinespring Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 30 / 33
Matthew Haiduk Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 33 / 33
Marc Moeller Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 31 / 36
Mara Baltabols Women Cat 3/4 7 / 22
James Reineking Men 4 30 / 54
Harry Stinespring Men 4 40 / 54
Timothy Barrett Men 4 45 / 54
Eric Kazonovitz Men 5 23 / 51
Ara Oggoian Men Cat 2/3 9 / 48
Matthew Haiduk Men Cat 2/3 48 / 48
Maple Hill Race for Wishes - Michigan State Road C (Jul 14 2013)
Edward Schaub Men M Masters 45+ 29 / 42
Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 13 2013)
Robert Kelley Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 111
Peter Kelley Men Cat 1/2/3 48 / 111
PSCS - "Food, Folks & Spokes" (Jul 12 2013)
Ara Oggoian Men Cat 2/3 18-29 8 / 28
Marc Moeller Men Cat 2/3 18-29 13 / 28
Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 6 2013)
Ian Anderson Men Junior 13--14 56 / 67
Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 4 2013)
Ian Anderson Men Junior 13--14 48 / 57
ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 30 2013)
James Reineking Men Cat 4/5 Elite 45 / 60
Morton Community Bank Cycling Classic (Jun 29 2013)
Robert Kelley Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 4 / 19
Robert Kelley Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 27
Rich Steinbrecher Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 27
Peter Kelley Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 27
ToAD - Sheboygan Criterium (Jun 24 2013)
Matthew Haiduk Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 3 / 62
ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2013)
Matthew Haiduk Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 6 / 63
Tim Gehr Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 40 / 63
Tulsa Tough - River Parks Riverview Criterium (Jun 9 2013)
Eric Warnsman Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 54 / 69
Grinnell Twilight Criterium (Jun 8 2013)
Erin Paradis Women Junior 17-18 2 / 3
Katie Paradis Women Junior 12-16 1 / 18
Tulsa Tough - George Kaiser Family Foundation Brady Village Criterium (Jun 8 2013)
Eric Warnsman Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 26 / 84
Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 2 2013)
Eric Warnsman Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 40+ 12 / 23
Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 1 2013)
Eric Warnsman Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 40+ 11 / 25
Lake Geneva Road Race (Jun 1 2013)
Scott Bowden Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 13 / 32
Shon Zeller Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 15 / 32
Bryan Fuller Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 29 / 32
John Craychee Men Masters Category 4/5/5 35+ 11 / 66
Matthew Flaherty Men Masters Category 4/5/5 35+ 12 / 66
Kenneth Jurish Men Masters Category 4/5/5 35+ 29 / 66
Donald Isaacs Men Masters Category 4/5/5 35+ 59 / 66
Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 1 2013)
Robert Kelley Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30+ 11 / 55
Gary Bentz Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30+ 39 / 55
Matthew Haiduk Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30+ 42 / 55
Rich Steinbrecher Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30+ 44 / 55
Andrew Kerr Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 37 / 38
Ara Oggoian Men Cat 2/3 32 / 97
Peter Kelley Men Cat 2/3 58 / 97
Guiober Cuevas Men Cat 4 30 / 63
Texas State Skill Based Criterium Championship (May 27 2013)
Allen Abell Men Pro/Cat 1 18 / 31
Beau Edwards Men Pro/Cat 1 26 / 31
Christopher Lutz Men Cat 2 39 / 41
Jacob Schofield Men Cat 3 5 / 57
Joe Bianco Men Cat 5 11 / 40
Quad Cities Criterium (May 27 2013)
Nicholas Gierman Men 3 21 / 61
Scott Bowden Men 3 53 / 61
Matthew Flaherty Men Cat 4/5 30+ 11 / 24
GS Tenzing Criterium (May 26 2013)
Robby Nussbaum Men Cat 2 11 / 35
Joe Bianco Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 17 / 32
Gary Glickman Memorial Criterium (May 25 2013)
Ian Anderson Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 4 / 16
Warren Woodbury Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 2 / 58
Allen Abell Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 3 / 58
Eric Warnsman Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 31 / 58
Milwaukee Mile Crit (May 25 2013)
Bryan Fuller Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 28 / 52
Snake Alley Criterium (May 25 2013)
Scott Bowden Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 18 / 20
Nicholas Gierman Men 3 Senior 41 / 52
Donald Isaacs Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 6 / 7
Bike the Bricks IV (May 24 2013)
Eric Warnsman Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 14 / 44
Warren Woodbury Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 33 / 44
PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (May 19 2013)
Shon Zeller Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 17 / 41
Donald Isaacs Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 30 / 41
Mara Baltabols Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 11 / 16
John Rockwell Men Cat 5 Open 43 / 43
Eric Christ Men Cat 3 Open 15 / 32
Peter Kelley Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 16 / 31
Ara Oggoian Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 25 / 31
Robert Kelley Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 30 / 31
PSIMET's Elgin Cycling Classic (May 18 2013)
Guiober Cuevas Men Cat 4 Open 20 / 31
William Akers Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 11 / 30
Matthew Flaherty Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 19 / 30
Kenneth Jurish Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 28 / 30
Eric Christ Men Cat 3 Open 18 / 36
Nicholas Gierman Men Cat 3 Open 22 / 36
Matthew Haiduk Men Cat 3 Open 32 / 36
Ashley Korol Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 13 / 21
Mara Baltabols Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 14 / 21
Robert Kelley Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1 / 17
Mara Baltabols Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 8 / 17
Ara Oggoian Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 18 / 34
Rich Steinbrecher Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 31 / 34
Donald Isaacs Men Cat 5 Open 17 / 33
The Corsicana Stage Race - GC (May 12 2013)
Christopher Lutz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 42
Eric Warnsman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 42
Robert Kane Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 42
The Corsicana Stage Race - TT (May 11 2013)
Eric Warnsman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 42
Christopher Lutz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 42
Robert Kane Men Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 42
Monsters of the Midway (May 11 2013)
Donald Isaacs Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 19 / 41
Ashley Korol Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 24
Robert Kelley Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 64
Ara Oggoian Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 64
Rich Steinbrecher Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 64
Peter Kelley Men Cat 1/2/3 50 / 64
Nicholas Gierman Men Cat 1/2/3 57 / 64
Eric Christ Men Cat 1/2/3 58 / 64
Matthew Haiduk Men Cat 1/2/3 60 / 64
Ashley Korol Women Cat 3/4 1 / 43
Matthew Haiduk Men Cat 3 4 / 60
Gary Bentz Men Cat 3 30 / 60
Bryan Fuller Men Cat 3 46 / 60
Eric Christ Men Cat 3 50 / 60
Nicholas Gierman Men Cat 3 51 / 60
Matthew Flaherty Men Cat 4 58 / 63
Timothy Barrett Men Cat 4 62 / 63
John Rockwell Men Cat 5 35 / 47
Paul Wollenberg Men Cat 5 40 / 47
Houston Grand Crit (May 5 2013)
Jacob Schofield Men Cat 4 13 / 59
Beau Edwards Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 43
Ian Anderson Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-18 10 / 14
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (May 5 2013)
Joseph Garcia Men Cat1/2 26 / 69
Urbana Grand Prix (May 5 2013)
Scott Bowden Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 13 / 19
Medical Colleagues of Texas road race 2013 (May 4 2013)
Beau Edwards Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 24
Jacob Schofield Men Cat 4 1 / 34
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (May 4 2013)
Joseph Garcia Men Cat1/2 65 / 74
Tour de Champaign (May 4 2013)
Michael Mccoy Men Cat 4/5 48 / 53
David Pratt Men Cat 4/5 50 / 53
Scott Bowden Men Cat 3 27 / 27
SRAM Tour of the - Stage 3 (May 3 2013)
Joseph Garcia Men Cat1/2 41 / 74
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 2 2013)
Joseph Garcia Men Cat1/2 37 / 75
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (May 1 2013)
Joseph Garcia Men Cat 1/2 19 / 79
Joe Martin Stage Race - RR (Apr 28 2013)
Matthew Flaherty Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 18 / 53
Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 28 2013)
Matthew Flaherty Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 27 / 35
Joe Martin Stage Race - Crit (Apr 28 2013)
Matthew Flaherty Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 34 / 40
Cobb Park Criterium (Apr 28 2013)
Scott Bowden Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 8 / 17
Ashley Korol Women Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 18
Mara Baltabols Women Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 18
Ashley Korol Women Cat 3/4 1 / 22
Mara Baltabols Women Cat 3/4 7 / 22
Robert Kelley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 47
Ara Oggoian Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 47
Peter Kelley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 47
Rich Steinbrecher Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 47
Eric Christ Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 47
Nicholas Gierman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 44 / 47
Matthew Haiduk Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 45 / 47
Timothy Barrett Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 8 / 50
Kenneth Jurish Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 18 / 50
Harry Stinespring Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 42 / 50
Paul Wollenberg Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 50 / 50
Gary Bentz Men Cat 3 27 / 42
Bryan Fuller Men Cat 3 29 / 42
Eric Christ Men Cat 3 32 / 42
Nicholas Gierman Men Cat 3 34 / 42
Scott Bowden Men Cat 3 35 / 42
Matthew Haiduk Men Cat 3 42 / 42
Harry Stinespring Men Cat 4 39 / 40
Timothy Barrett Men Cat 4 40 / 40
Tim Gehr Men Cat 5 19 / 46
Baird Nabholz Men Cat 5 23 / 46
John Rockwell Men Cat 5 31 / 46
Paul Wollenberg Men Cat 5 45 / 46
Kettle Moraine Klassic Spring Road Race (Apr 28 2013)
Donald Isaacs Men Elite Category 4/5 29 / 54
Old Capitol Criterium (Apr 28 2013)
Michael Mccoy Men 4 19 / 44
Joe Martin Stage Race - TT (Apr 27 2013)
Matthew Flaherty Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 35 / 57
Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 27 2013)
Donald Isaacs Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 14 / 31
Chris Lillig Memorial Road Race (Apr 27 2013)
Michael Mccoy Men 4 6 / 46
the Matrix Challenge (Apr 21 2013)
Beau Edwards Men Cat PR/1/2 22 / 43
Jacob Schofield Men Cat 4 3 / 30
the Matrix Challenge (Apr 20 2013)
Beau Edwards Men Cat PR/1/2 21 / 35
Jacob Schofield Men Cat 4 15 / 37
Matt Miner Men Cat 4 26 / 37
Menomonee Park Criterum by Velo Trocadero (Apr 20 2013)
Harry Stinespring Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 35+ 13 / 46
Harry Stinespring Men Elite Category 4/5 17 / 40
2013 Alderman James Cappleman's 46th Ward Criter (Apr 13 2013)
Harry Stinespring Men Cat 4/5 51 / 68
Mara Baltabols Women Cat 4 2 / 34
Matthew Haiduk Men Cat 3/4 Masters 30+ 7 / 38
Scott Bowden Men Cat 3/4 Masters 30+ 12 / 38
Bryan Fuller Men Cat 3/4 Masters 30+ 17 / 38
Robert Kelley Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 50
Peter Kelley Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 50
Ara Oggoian Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 50
Mara Baltabols Women Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 27
Ashley Korol Women Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 27
Guiober Cuevas Men Cat 4 16 / 41
Matthew Flaherty Men Cat 4 22 / 41
Donald Isaacs Men Cat 5 18 / 44
Spring Super Criterium (Apr 6 2013)
Ara Oggoian Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 7 / 80
Robert Kelley Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 12 / 80
Peter Kelley Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 51 / 80
Matthew Haiduk Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 79 / 80
Michael Mccoy Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 5 / 66
Donald Isaacs Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 18 / 66
Timothy Barrett Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 22 / 66
Harry Stinespring Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 32 / 66
William Akers Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 43 / 66
Donald Isaacs Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 23 / 31
Bryan Fuller Men Cat 3 Open 17 / 57
Scott Bowden Men Cat 3 Open 37 / 57
Matthew Haiduk Men Cat 3 Open 55 / 57
Mara Baltabols Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 16 / 23
Scott Bowden Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 9 / 20
Harry Stinespring Men Cat 4/5 Open 11 / 67
William Akers Men Cat 4/5 Open 47 / 67
Paul Wollenberg Men Cat 4/5 Open 60 / 67
Guiober Cuevas Men Cat 4 Open 17 / 58
Michael Mccoy Men Cat 4 Open 20 / 58
Timothy Barrett Men Cat 4 Open 25 / 58
Gregory Barrett Men Cat 4 Open 54 / 58
Donald Isaacs Men Cat 5 Open 14 / 49
Paul Wollenberg Men Cat 5 Open 40 / 49
Mara Baltabols Women Cat 3/4 Open 3 / 28
Gapers Block Crits (Mar 27 2013)
Donald Isaacs Men Cat 4/5 13 / 34
Donald Isaacs Men Cat 5 12 / 37
Eric Kazonovitz Men Cat 5 25 / 37
Gapers Block Crits (Mar 26 2013)
Eric Kazonovitz Men Cat 5 6 / 40
Donald Isaacs Men Cat 5 18 / 40
Gapers Block Crits (Mar 25 2013)
Donald Isaacs Men Cat 4/5 19 / 42
Eric Kazonovitz Men Cat 5 3 / 30
Donald Isaacs Men Cat 5 20 / 30
Waco Omnium - RR (Mar 24 2013)
Christopher Lutz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 17 / 35
Robby Nussbaum Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 27 / 35
Waco Omnium - Crit (Mar 23 2013)
Christopher Lutz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 18 / 34
Robby Nussbaum Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 31 / 34
Hillsboro-Roubaix (Mar 23 2013)
Donald Isaacs Men Masters 50+ Masters 50+ 21 / 32
Ara Oggoian Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 77
Fayetteville Stage Race - Sun RR (Mar 17 2013)
Allen Abell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 26
Joseph Garcia Men Cat 2/3 3 / 49
Warren Woodbury Men Cat 2/3 9 / 49
Ara Oggoian Men Cat 2/3 14 / 49
Christopher Lutz Men Cat 2/3 31 / 49
James Slauson Men Cat 2/3 38 / 49
Eric Warnsman Men Cat 2/3 45 / 49
Matt Miner Men Cat 4/5 13 / 50
Shannon Gaffney Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 17 / 23
Fayetteville Stage Race - Sat RR (Mar 16 2013)
Allen Abell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 33
Joseph Garcia Men Cat 2/3 9 / 61
Warren Woodbury Men Cat 2/3 27 / 61
Christopher Lutz Men Cat 2/3 28 / 61
Ara Oggoian Men Cat 2/3 34 / 61
James Slauson Men Cat 2/3 57 / 61
Eric Warnsman Men Cat 2/3 60 / 61
Matt Miner Men Cat 4/5 12 / 64
Shannon Gaffney Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10 / 29
Fayetteville Stage Race - TT (Mar 16 2013)
Allen Abell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 33
Warren Woodbury Men Cat 2/3 5 / 61
Joseph Garcia Men Cat 2/3 7 / 61
Christopher Lutz Men Cat 2/3 25 / 61
James Slauson Men Cat 2/3 36 / 61
Eric Warnsman Men Cat 2/3 50 / 61
Ara Oggoian Men Cat 2/3 53 / 61
Matt Miner Men Cat 4/5 22 / 57
Shannon Gaffney Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 15 / 28
Fayetteville Stage Race (Mar 16 2013)
Allen Abell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 30
Warren Woodbury Men Cat 2/3 5 / 61
Joseph Garcia Men Cat 2/3 6 / 61
Christopher Lutz Men Cat 2/3 18 / 61
Ara Oggoian Men Cat 2/3 29 / 61
James Slauson Men Cat 2/3 43 / 61
Eric Warnsman Men Cat 2/3 45 / 61
Matt Miner Men Cat 4/5 12 / 63
Shannon Gaffney Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 14 / 29
University Oaks Criterium (Mar 9 2013)
Beau Edwards Men Pro1/2/3 6 / 22
Warren Woodbury Men Pro1/2/3 10 / 22
Christopher Lutz Men Pro1/2/3 11 / 22
Joseph Garcia Men Pro1/2/3 14 / 22
Brandon Zeeff Men Pro1/2/3 15 / 22
Matt Miner Men Cat 4/5 8 / 19
Joe Stawick Men Cat 4/5 10 / 19
Warren Woodbury Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 1 / 17
Jeff Park Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 2 / 17
Chris Aarhus Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 5 / 17
Doug Foxworth Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 10 / 17
John Miller Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 11 / 17
Juan Salazar Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 17 / 17
David Parker Men Cat3/4 3 / 18
Robert Mercado Men Cat3/4 9 / 18
Doug Foxworth Men Cat3/4 15 / 18
John Miller Men Cat3/4 18 / 18
Kenny Hill Autowerks Spring Classic (Mar 9 2013)
Matt Miner Men Cat 3/4/5 Senior 44 / 57
Matt Miner Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 6 / 38
Christopher Lutz Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 36+ 6 / 38
Robby Nussbaum Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 36+ 9 / 38
Eric Warnsman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 36+ 33 / 38
Allen Abell Men Pro 1/2 Senior 13 / 41
Christopher Lutz Men Pro 1/2 Senior 22 / 41
Robby Nussbaum Men Pro 1/2 Senior 38 / 41
Eric Warnsman Men Pro 1/2 Senior 40 / 41
The Walburg Classic (Feb 23 2013)
Joseph Garcia Men's Cat 2 Senior 6 / 35
Robert Kane Men's Cat 2 Senior 18 / 35
James Slauson Men Master's Men 50+ Master 2 / 42
Matt Miner Men's Cat 5B Senior 9 / 48
Lori Francis Women's Cat 4 Senior 18 / 46
Shannon Gaffney Women's Cat 1/2/3 Senior 12 / 36
Warren Woodbury Men Master's Men 40+ Master 30 / 46
San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2013)
Marc Moeller Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 8
Tour of Vail Criterium (Sep 30 2012)
Andy Swims Men Masters 35-99 4 / 10
Chappell Hill Bank Classic (Sep 9 2012)
Jimmie Vaughan Master's Men 50+ 4 / 40
Eric Warnsman Master's Men 40+ 30 / 46
The America's Choice Home Loans Criterium (Sep 8 2012)
Eric Warnsman Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 6
Illinois State Time Trial Championship (Sep 1 2012)
Donald Isaacs Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50-59 10 / 13
Hotter'N Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit (Aug 26 2012)
Shannon Gaffney Women Category1/2/3/4 21 / 23
The Boilermaker Grandprix (Aug 26 2012)
Donald Isaacs Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 10 / 15
Donald Isaacs Men Cat 4/5 Senior 12 / 17
Hotter 'N Hell Hundred - Road Race (Aug 25 2012)
Matt Hamlin Men Masters Cat 1-4 40-44 39 / 41
Shannon Gaffney Women Category1/2/3 12 / 31
Hotter 'N Hell Hundred - Crit (Aug 24 2012)
Beau Edwards Men Category1/2 40 / 77
Eric Warnsman Men Category1/2 63 / 77
Shannon Gaffney Women Category1/2/3/4 19 / 29
Villa Park Grand Prix (Aug 19 2012)
Patrick Fasse Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 1 / 39
Matthew Haiduk Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 37 / 39
Ashley Korol Women Cat 4 1 / 14
Mara Baltabols Women Cat 4 4 / 14
Ashley Korol Women Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 12
Mara Baltabols Women Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 12
David Ross Men Cat 3/4 1 / 44
Jason Knight Men Cat 3/4 16 / 44
Matthew Flaherty Men Cat 3/4 33 / 44
Yong Qi Men Cat 3/4 35 / 44
Matthew Haiduk Men Cat 3/4 51 / 44
Thomas Richards Men Cat 5 22 / 43
Robert Kelley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 45
Peter Kelley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 45
Ara Oggoian Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 45
David Ross Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 45
Jason Knight Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 45
Gary Bentz Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 45 / 45
Delta Subaru Gaslight Criterium (Aug 19 2012)
Andrew Kerr Men Pro 1/2 23 / 39
Andrew Kerr Men Master 55-59 9 / 10
Papillion Twilight Criterium (Aug 18 2012)
Eric Obergfell Men 12 Senior 20 / 23
Eric Obergfell Men 12345 Masters 6 / 14
Vernon Hills Grand Prix (Aug 12 2012)
Matthew Haiduk Men Cat 3/4 7 / 39
James Reineking Men Cat 3/4 21 / 39
Brion Goudreau Men Cat 3/4 35 / 39
David Pratt Men Cat 4/5 12 / 43
James Reineking Men Cat 4/5 32 / 43
Brion Goudreau Men Cat 4/5 38 / 43
ABD Twilight Criterium (Aug 11 2012)
John Craychee Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55-99 7 / 9
Ara Oggoian Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 31
Andy Swims Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 31
Michael Mccoy Men Cat 4 11 / 35
Matthew Flaherty Men Cat 4 33 / 35
James Reineking Men Cat 4 34 / 35
David Pratt Men Cat 4 35 / 35
Mara Baltabols Women Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 6
Rich Steinbrecher Men Cat 2/3 14 / 42
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 8 2012)
Ian Anderson Men Cat 5 LAJRS 10-12 1 / 7
Samm's St Charles Prarie State Criterium (Jul 29 2012)
Eric Christ Men Category 2/3 Senior 10+ 27 / 48
Ashley Korol Women Category 3/4 Senior 10+ 2 / 14
Mara Baltabols Women Category 3/4 Senior 10+ 5 / 14
James Reineking Men Category 4/5 Senior 10+ 33 / 75
Harry Stinespring Men Category 4/5 Senior 10+ 51 / 75
Gary Bentz Men Category 3/4 Masters 35+ 29 / 46
James Siegele Men Category 3/4 Masters 35+ 30 / 46
Matthew Haiduk Men Category 3/4 Masters 35+ 31 / 46
Donald Isaacs Men Category 3/4 Masters 35+ 37 / 46
Harry Stinespring Men Category 3/4 Masters 35+ 45 / 46
Ara Oggoian Men Category Pro/1/2 Senior 10+ 52 / 78
Rich Steinbrecher Men Category Pro/1/2 Senior 10+ 74 / 78
Le Champion Pave (Jul 22 2012)
James Reineking Men CAT 4 20 / 32
Thomas Reineking Men CAT 5 15 / 26
Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 14 2012)
Robert Kelley Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 94
Wheel& Sprocket Criterium (Jul 8 2012)
David Ross Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 1 / 26
Morton Communty Bank Cycling Classic (Jul 7 2012)
Andrew Kerr Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 42
Eric Christ Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 42
Scott Bowden Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 42
Jason Knight Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 42
Andy Swims Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 42
Robert Kelley Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 42
Rich Steinbrecher Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 42
Peter Kelley Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 42
Matthew Haiduk Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 42
Bryan Fuller Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 42
James Reineking Men Cat 4 19 / 32
Thomas Richards Men Cat 5 14 / 39
Matthew Haiduk Men Cat 3 12 / 25
Scott Bowden Men Cat 3 14 / 25
Bryan Fuller Men Cat 3 23 / 25
Parkview Cycling Festival (Jul 1 2012)
Thomas Richards Men 5 OPEN 16 / 35
Thomas Richards Men Citizen OPEN 12 / 18
ToAD - Madison Capital Criterium (Jul 1 2012)
Matthew Flaherty Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 48 / 61
ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 30 2012)
Matthew Flaherty Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 62 / 79
Eric Christ Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 93 / 115
ToAD - Commonwealth Classic (Jun 29 2012)
James Reineking Men Cat 4/5 Senior 33 / 35
ToAD - Sheboygan Harbor Center Int'l Cycling Challenge (Jun 28 2012)
James Reineking Men Cat 4/5 Senior 21 / 24
ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 26 2012)
Andy Swims Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 7 / 48
Wonder Lake Lakeside Criterium (Jun 24 2012)
Peter Kelley Men Cat 3/4 1 / 33
Andy Swims Men Cat 3/4 9 / 33
Jason Knight Men Cat 3/4 12 / 33
Bryan Fuller Men Cat 3/4 19 / 33
Pete Hill Men Cat 3/4 35 / 33
Brion Goudreau Men Cat 5 3 / 23
Jason Lynch Men Cat 5 9 / 23
Brion Goudreau Men Cat 4/5 28 / 34
Jason Lynch Men Cat 4/5 31 / 34
Andy Swims Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 14
Jason Knight Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 14
ToAD - Giro d'Grafton (Jun 23 2012)
Ara Oggoian Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 28 / 66
Matthew Haiduk Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 6 / 67
James Siegele Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 41 / 67
Donald Isaacs Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 44 / 67
Mara Baltabols Women Category 3/4 Senior 10+ 26 / 32
Longbranch Road Race (Jun 23 2012)
Jack Hale Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 3 / 5
O'Fallon Grand Prix (Jun 17 2012)
Andrew Kerr Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 2 / 5
Andy Swims Men Cat 3 3 / 26
Jason Knight Men Cat 3 22 / 26
TW Menomonee Falls Criterium (Jun 16 2012)
Donald Isaacs Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 15 / 40
O Fallon Grand Prix - Road Race (Jun 16 2012)
Andy Swims Men Cat 3 3 / 44
Jason Knight Men Cat 3 43 / 44
David Ross Men Cat 4 1 / 32
Andrew Kerr Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 2 / 15
WI State Road Championship (Jun 10 2012)
James Siegele Men Masters 35+ 35+ 41 / 43
Yong Qi Men Category 3 19-29 25 / 41
Peter Kelley Men Category 3 19-29 38 / 41
Andrew Kerr Men Masters 55+ 55+ 3 / 20
Tour of Galena - Criterium (Jun 9 2012)
Jason Knight Men Cat 3 18 / 28
Scott Bowden Men Cat 3 23 / 28
Donald Isaacs Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 10 / 14
Thomas Richards Men Cat 5 21 / 28
Tour of Galena - Road Race (Jun 9 2012)
Donald Isaacs Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 14 / 19
Scott Bowden Men Cat 3 35 / 40
Jason Knight Men Cat 3 39 / 40
Matthew Flaherty Men Cat 4 32 / 48
Thomas Richards Men Cat 5 32 / 40
Tour of Galena - TT (Jun 9 2012)
Donald Isaacs Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 12 / 15
Scott Bowden Men Cat 3 27 / 28
Matthew Flaherty Men Cat 4 33 / 35
King Of Moore Criterium (Jun 3 2012)
Eric Warnsman Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 6 / 7
Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 2 2012)
Eric Warnsman Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 13 / 21
Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 2 2012)
Robert Kelley Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 82 / 78
Bryan Fuller Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30+ 51 / 55
Andrew Kerr Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 5 / 32
Mark O'banion Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 24 / 32
Mara Baltabols Women Cat 3/4 16 / 41
Scott Bowden Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 6 / 65
Scott Bowden Men 4 32 / 85
James Siegele Men 4 39 / 85
James Reineking Men 4 66 / 85
David Pratt Men 4 93 / 85
Andy Swims Men Cat 2/3 8 / 108
Eric Christ Men Cat 2/3 38 / 108
Peter Kelley Men Cat 2/3 42 / 108
Rich Steinbrecher Men Cat 2/3 68 / 108
Yong Qi Men Cat 2/3 78 / 108
Jason Knight Men Cat 2/3 80 / 108
Ara Oggoian Men Cat 2/3 82 / 108
Justin Somerville Men Cat 2/3 98 / 108
Matthew Haiduk Men Cat 2/3 100 / 108
Lake Bluff Twilight Criterium (Jun 1 2012)
Ara Oggoian Men CAT 2/3 8 / 40
Andy Swims Men CAT 2/3 15 / 40
Matthew Haiduk Men CAT 2/3 36 / 40
Bryan Fuller Men CAT 2/3 38 / 40
Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2012)
James Slauson Men 40+ 29 / 40
Quad Cities Criterium (May 28 2012)
Donald Isaacs Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 9 / 13
Jason Lynch Men Cat 5 17 / 39
David Pratt Men Cat 4 4 / 41
Jason Lynch Men Cat 4/5 Master 30-99 25 / 27
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 28 2012)
James Slauson Men 40+ 29 / 40
Melon City Criterium (May 27 2012)
David Pratt Men 4 Senior 15--99 44 / 44
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 27 2012)
James Slauson Men 40+ 14 / 40
Snake Alley Criterium (May 26 2012)
Donald Isaacs Men Master 50-99 19 / 22
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 26 2012)
James Slauson Men 40+ 18 / 40
Bike the Bricks III (May 25 2012)
Robby Nussbaum Men Cat 3/4 2 / 68
Eric Warnsman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 16 / 38
PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (May 20 2012)
Matthew Flaherty Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 29 / 46
Donald Isaacs Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 38 / 46
Andy Swims Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35-99 7 / 11
Karen Enockson Women Cat 4 3 / 10
Ara Oggoian Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 22
Jason Knight Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 22
Robert Kelley Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 22
Eric Christ Men Cat 3 3 / 27
Peter Kelley Men Cat 3 5 / 27
David Ross Men Cat 5 2 / 45
David Pratt Men Cat 5 6 / 45
Jason Lynch Men Cat 5 18 / 45
Michael Candella Men Cat 5 33 / 45
Donald Isaacs Men Cat 5 35 / 45
PSIMET's Elgin Cycling Classic (May 19 2012)
David Ross Men Cat 5B 2 / 35
David Pratt Men Cat 5B 3 / 35
Brion Goudreau Men Cat 5B 22 / 35
Jason Lynch Men Cat 5B 30 / 35
Andy Swims Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35-99 4 / 12
Bryan Fuller Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35-99 11 / 12
Karen Enockson Women Cat 4 2 / 8
Ara Oggoian Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 33
Robert Kelley Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 33
Rich Steinbrecher Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 33
Patrick Fasse Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 33
Matthew Haiduk Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 33
Jason Knight Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 33
Peter Kelley Men Cat 3 2 / 35
Andy Swims Men Cat 3 21 / 35
Jason Knight Men Cat 3 22 / 35
Matthew Haiduk Men Cat 3 35 / 35
Michael Mccoy Men Cat 4 13 / 42
John Craychee Men Cat 4 30 / 42
James Reineking Men Cat 4 34 / 42
Matthew Flaherty Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 14 / 37
David Ross Men Cat 5 2 / 29
David Pratt Men Cat 5 3 / 29
Brion Goudreau Men Cat 5 13 / 29
Michael Candella Men Cat 5 16 / 29
Jason Lynch Men Cat 5 33 / 29
Miller 64 Twilight Crit (May 19 2012)
Shannon Gaffney Women Cat 1/2 17 / 19
John Cody Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 45
Beau Edwards Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 45
Christopher Lutz Men Cat 2 22 / 49
Monsters of the Midway (May 12 2012)
Ashley Korol Women Cat 4 1 / 27
Mara Baltabols Women Cat 4 33 / 27
Peter Kelley Men Cat 3 9 / 43
Andy Swims Men Cat 3 18 / 43
Jason Knight Men Cat 3 33 / 43
Yong Qi Men Cat 3 37 / 43
Matthew Haiduk Men Cat 3 39 / 43
Matthew Flaherty Men Cat 4 26 / 66
Scott Bowden Men Cat 4 64 / 66
David Ross Men Cat 5 2 / 39
David Pratt Men Cat 5 3 / 39
David Ross Men Cat 4/5 26 / 68
David Pratt Men Cat 4/5 51 / 68
Matthew Flaherty Men Cat 4/5 83 / 68
Matthew Flaherty Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 18 / 24
Robert Kelley Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 51
Ara Oggoian Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 51
Peter Kelley Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 51
Rich Steinbrecher Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 51
Andrew Kerr Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 1 / 8
Houston Grand Crit (May 6 2012)
Shannon Gaffney Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 17
Beau Edwards Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 50
Christopher Lutz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 50
Jeff Park Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 5 / 37
Eric Obergfell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 11 / 37
David Parker Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 28 / 37
Robby Nussbaum Men Cat 3 18 / 60
Robert Mercado Men Cat 3 27 / 60
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Crit (May 5 2012)
Craig Ayers Men Masters B 62 / 70
SRAM Tour of the Gila - TT (May 4 2012)
Craig Ayers Men Master B 69 / 70
James Slauson Men Master A 27 / 42
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 3 2012)
Craig Ayers Men Masters B 67 / 71
James Slauson Men Masters A 30 / 47
Doug Foxworth Men Masters A 43 / 47
Wes Mundy Men Masters A 44 / 47
Warren Woodbury Men Masters A 46 / 47
SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (May 2 2012)
Warren Woodbury Men Masters A 27 / 50
James Slauson Men Masters A 44 / 50
Doug Foxworth Men Masters A 45 / 50
Wes Mundy Men Masters A 46 / 50
Cobb Park Criterium (Apr 29 2012)
Scott Bowden Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 6 / 42
Brion Goudreau Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 12 / 42
Stephen Butler Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 23 / 42
Mara Baltabols Women Cat 4 3 / 15
Andy Swims Men Cat 3 2 / 35
Bryan Fuller Men Cat 3 20 / 35
Matthew Haiduk Men Cat 3 31 / 35
Scott Bowden Men Cat 4 13 / 41
Stephen Butler Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 28 / 28
Matthew Haiduk Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 29 / 28
Andrew Kerr Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 1 / 13
Donald Isaacs Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 9 / 13
Robert Kelley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 32
Andy Swims Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 32
Patrick Fasse Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 32
David Pratt Men Cat 5 1 / 38
Brion Goudreau Men Cat 5 6 / 38
Donald Isaacs Men Cat 5 17 / 38
Michael Candella Men Cat 5 22 / 38
Kettle Moraine Klassic Spring Road Race (Apr 29 2012)
David Ross Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 2 / 63
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 29 2012)
Matthew Flaherty Men Cat 4 42 / 48
Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 28 2012)
Ara Oggoian Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 1 / 19
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 28 2012)
Matthew Flaherty Men Cat 4 12 / 55
Lincoln Park Criterium (Apr 22 2012)
Andy Swims Men Cat 3 2 / 43
Matthew Haiduk Men Cat 3 43 / 43
Scott Bowden Men Cat 4 5 / 63
James Reineking Men Cat 4 43 / 63
Scott Bowden Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 13 / 72
Jason Lynch Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 52 / 72
Brion Goudreau Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 57 / 72
Matthew Haiduk Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 21 / 31
James Reineking Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 33 / 31
Andrew Kerr Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 8 / 35
Matthew Flaherty Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 38 / 35
Patrick Fasse Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 46
Ara Oggoian Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 46
James Slauson Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 46
Rich Steinbrecher Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 46
David Ross Men Cat 5 5 / 45
Jason Lynch Men Cat 5 34 / 45
Brion Goudreau Men Cat 5 35 / 45
Andrew Kerr Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 1 / 14
Matrix Challenge (Apr 21 2012)
Robby Nussbaum Men Cat 3 5 / 53
Jordan Nguyen Men Cat 2 20 / 39
Christopher Lutz Men Cat 2 27 / 39
Leland Kermesse (Apr 21 2012)
Robert Kelley Men Cat 1/2 4 / 27
James Slauson Men Cat 1/2 15 / 27
Patrick Fasse Men Cat 1/2 21 / 27
Ara Oggoian Men Cat 1/2 23 / 27
Lindsay Zucco Women Cat 4 10 / 27
Ashley Korol Women Cat 4 24 / 27
Donald Isaacs Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 12 / 19
Andy Swims Men Cat 3 4 / 38
Bryan Fuller Men Cat 3 21 / 38
Peter Kelley Men Cat 3 39 / 38
James Siegele Men Cat 4 24 / 66
John Craychee Men Cat 4 34 / 66
Matthew Flaherty Men Cat 4 35 / 66
Stephen Butler Men Cat 4 36 / 66
James Reineking Men Cat 4 75 / 66
David Ross Men Cat 5 2 / 39
David Pratt Men Cat 5 6 / 39
Brion Goudreau Men Cat 5 24 / 39
William Akers Men Cat 5 33 / 39
Come and Take It Omnium - RR (Apr 1 2012)
Addison Mcauley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 36
Brent Wells Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 36
Christopher Lutz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 36
Warren Woodbury Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 5 / 35
James Slauson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 18 / 35
Jeff Park Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 25 / 35
Robby Nussbaum Men Cat 3 23 / 25
Hugh Batchelder Men Cat 4 11 / 24
Come and Take It Omnium - Crit (Mar 31 2012)
Shannon Gaffney Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 33
Addison Mcauley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 38
James Slauson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 38
Christopher Lutz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 38
Hugh Batchelder Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 12 / 41
Warren Woodbury Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 1 / 35
John Cody Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 2 / 35
James Slauson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 20 / 35
Robby Nussbaum Men Cat 3 2 / 37
Burnham Racing Spring Super Criterium (Mar 31 2012)
Katie Paradis Women Cat 4 17 / 16
Matthew Haiduk Men Cat 3 9 / 51
Eric Christ Men Cat 3 20 / 51
Shon Zeller Men Cat 4 8 / 50
Scott Bowden Men Cat 4 9 / 50
Michael Mccoy Men Cat 4 11 / 50
Matthew Flaherty Men Cat 4 18 / 50
Stephen Butler Men Cat 4 25 / 50
James Reineking Men Cat 4 32 / 50
Bryan Fuller Men Cat 4 36 / 50
John Guentz Men Cat 5 26 / 40
Patrick Fasse Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 44 / 44
Bryan Fuller Men Cat 4/5 3 / 70
Stephen Pedone Men Cat 4/5 9 / 70
Scott Bowden Men Cat 4/5 13 / 70
James Reineking Men Cat 4/5 27 / 70
Stephen Butler Men Cat 4/5 28 / 70
Shon Zeller Men Cat 4/5 73 / 70
John Guentz Men Cat 4/5 77 / 70
Ara Oggoian Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 12 / 29
Matthew Flaherty Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 17 / 29
Shon Zeller Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 22 / 29
Patrick Fasse Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 66
Ara Oggoian Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 66
Andrew Kerr Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 66
Rich Steinbrecher Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 66
Andrew Kerr Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 5 / 27
Michael Mccoy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 13 / 27
John Craychee Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 14 / 27
Donald Isaacs Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 21 / 27
Ronde Von Manda (Mar 25 2012)
Addison Mcauley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 38
Beau Edwards Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 38
Christopher Lutz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 38
Eric Warnsman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 38
David Parker Men Cat 3 14 / 40
Robby Nussbaum Men Cat 3 22 / 40
Shannon Gaffney Women Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 9
Ronde Von Manor (Mar 24 2012)
Brent Wells Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 46
Christopher Lutz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 46
Hugh Batchelder Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 15 / 43
Chris Aarhus Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 16 / 20
Robby Nussbaum Men Cat 3 5 / 41
Hell's Kitchen Road Race (Mar 18 2012)
Scott Eason MEN CAT 5 35+ 1 / 27
Fayetteville Stage Race - Sunday Road Race (Mar 18 2012)
Robert Kane Men Cat 2 24 / 35
Warren Woodbury Men Master 40-99 1 / 64
Warren Woodbury Men Master 40-99 2 / 64
Fayetteville Stage Race - Saturday Road Race (Mar 17 2012)
Robert Kane Men Cat 2 13 / 52
Christopher Lutz Men Cat 2 51 / 52
Warren Woodbury Men Master 40-99 7 / 85
Warren Woodbury Men Master 40-99 8 / 85
Beau Edwards Men Pro/Cat 1 16 / 26
Fayetteville Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 17 2012)
Christopher Lutz Men Cat 2 36 / 50
Robert Kane Men Cat 2 37 / 50
Warren Woodbury Men Master 40-99 3 / 83
Warren Woodbury Men Master 40-99 4 / 83
Beau Edwards Men Pro/Cat 1 8 / 26
Spring Classic at Driveway Austin (Mar 11 2012)
John Cody Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 72
Jeff Park Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 72
Christopher Lutz Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 36 / 72
Addison Mcauley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 63 / 72
Eric Warnsman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 69 / 72
Robby Nussbaum Men Cat 3/4 8 / 48
Jeff Park Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 11 / 36
Robert Mercado Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 17 / 36
Jimmie Vaughan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 22 / 36
Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 26 2012)
Addison Mcauley Men Cat 2 4 / 47
Robert Kane Men Cat 2 12 / 47
Christopher Lutz Men Cat 2 19 / 47
Jeffrey Skokan Men Cat 2 26 / 47
James Slauson Men Cat 2 36 / 47
Joe Stawick Men Cat 5 16 / 37
Warren Woodbury Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 1 / 32
Jeff Park Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 3 / 32
Robert Mercado Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 14 / 32
David Parker Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 27 / 32
Beau Edwards Men Pro/Cat 1 15 / 42
Walburg Classic (Feb 25 2012)
Brandon Zeeff Men Cat 2 1 / 66
Brent Wells Men Cat 2 4 / 66
Christopher Lutz Men Cat 2 25 / 66
Robert Kane Men Cat 2 27 / 66
Addison Mcauley Men Cat 2 37 / 66
Jordan Nguyen Men Cat 2 43 / 66
Warren Woodbury Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 9 / 59
James Slauson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 45 / 59
John Cody Men Pro/Cat 1 7 / 45
Alsatian Country IV - Road Race (Feb 5 2012)
Shannon Gaffney Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 15
John Cody Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 40
Addison Mcauley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 40
Robert Kane Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 40
Jeffrey Skokan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 40
Brent Wells Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 40
Christopher Lutz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 40
Beau Edwards Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 40
Jimmie Vaughan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 9 / 18
Warren Woodbury Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 1 / 20
Eric Obergfell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 3 / 20
Jeff Park Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 11 / 20
David parker Bicycle-heaven Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 18 / 20
Alsatian Country IV - Circuit Race (Feb 4 2012)
Shannon Gaffney Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 14
Ian Anderson Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 11 / 13
Addison Mcauley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 56
John Cody Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 56
Jeffrey Skokan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 56
Brandon Zeeff Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 56
Robert Kane Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 56
Brent Wells Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 56
Jordan Nguyen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 56
Christopher Lutz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 56
Beau Edwards Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 56
James Slauson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 56
Jason Anderson Men Cat 4 39 / 50
Jimmie Vaughan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 12 / 24
Warren Woodbury Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 1 / 21
Eric Obergfell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 3 / 21
Jeff Park Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 8 / 21
David parker Bicycle-heaven Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 14 / 21
Alsatian Country IV - Time Trial (Feb 4 2012)
Ian Anderson Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 8 / 11
Beau Edwards Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 75
Christopher Lutz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 75
Addison Mcauley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 75
James Slauson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 75
Brandon Zeeff Men Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 75
Brent Wells Men Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 75
Jeffrey Skokan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 75
Jordan Nguyen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 75
Robert Kane Men Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 75
John Cody Men Pro/Cat 1/2 68 / 75
Jimmie Vaughan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 18 / 25
Shannon Gaffney Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 13
Warren Woodbury Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 1 / 17
Eric Obergfell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 11 / 17
David Parker Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 13 / 17
Robert Mercado Men Cat 3 27 / 48
Jason Anderson Men Cat 4 48 / 49
Megan Baab Memorial Road Race (Jan 21 2012)
James Slauson Men Master 40+ 2 / 41
Warren Woodbury Men Master 40+ 5 / 41
Christopher Lutz Men Master 40+ 6 / 41
Brent Wells Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 57
Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 25 2011)
Peter Kelley Men Cat 3 6 / 59
Justin Somerville Men Cat 3 16 / 59
Eric Christ Men Cat 3 19 / 59
Yong Qi Men Cat 3 41 / 59
Scott Bowden Men Cat 4/5 Master 30-99 6 / 66
Bryan Fuller Men Cat 4/5 Master 30-99 33 / 66
Patrick Fasse Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 28 / 54
Andrew Kerr Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 10 / 30
Cobb Park Criterium (Jun 18 2011)
Stephen Butler Men Cat 4/5 30-99 18 / 50
James Reineking Men Cat 4 41 / 39
Michael Candella Men Cat 5 16 / 29
Stephen Butler Men Cat 4/5 14 / 30
Tour of Galena - Time Trial (Jun 11 2011)
Stephen Pedone Men Cat 5 11 / 32
Patrick Fasse Men Pro/1/2 11 / 30
Tour of Galena - Road Race (Jun 11 2011)
Yong Qi Men Cat 3 32 / 32
Stephen Pedone Men Cat 5 21 / 41
Scott Bowden Men Cat 4/5 30-99 9 / 27
Bryan Fuller Men Cat 4/5 30-99 28 / 27
Patrick Fasse Men Pro/1/2 22 / 31
Tour of Galena - Criterium (Jun 11 2011)
Stephen Pedone Men Cat 5 25 / 34
Bryan Fuller Men Cat 4/5 30-99 11 / 26
Stephen Butler Men Cat 4/5 30-99 25 / 26
Andrew Kerr Men Masters 50-99 2 / 12
Patrick Fasse Men Pro/1/2 11 / 26
Tour de Champaign Downtown Grand Prix (May 22 2011)
Bryan Fuller Men Cat 4 18 / 21
Bryan Fuller Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 4 / 14
PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (May 15 2011)
Robert Kelley Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 11
Joel Friedman Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 11
Patrick Fasse Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 11
Andy Swims Men Cat 3 13 / 20
Eric Christ Men Cat 4 4 / 42
Mara Baltabols Women Cat 4 6 / 11
Monsters of the Midway (May 14 2011)
Patrick Fasse Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 24
Robert Kelley Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 24
Rich Steinbrecher Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 24
Joel Friedman Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 24
Ara Oggoian Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 24
Bryan Fuller Men Cat 4/5 30-99 4 / 52
Stephen Butler Men Cat 4/5 30-99 29 / 52
Donald Isaacs Men Cat 4/5 30-99 37 / 52
James Reineking Men Cat 4/5 32 / 56
Patrick Fasse Men Cat 1/2/3 30-99 12 / 24
Matthew Haiduk Men Cat 3 6 / 29
James Reineking Men Cat 5 25 / 49
Leland Kermesse (Apr 16 2011)
James Vidmich Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45-99 9 / 10
John Dapkus Men Cat 1/2 7 / 14
Patrick Fasse Men Cat 1/2 9 / 14
Peter Kelley Men Cat 4 1 / 41
Andy Swims Men Cat 4 3 / 41
Eric Christ Men Cat 4 39 / 41
James Reineking Men Cat 5 11 / 31
Stephen Pedone Men Cat 5 21 / 31
Donald Isaacs Men Cat 5 22 / 31
John Reiker Men Cat 5 23 / 31
Matthew Haiduk Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30-99 12 / 15
Bryan Fuller Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 10 / 45
Scott Bowden Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 19 / 45
Sherman Park Criterium (Apr 9 2011)
Patrick Fasse Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 35
Rich Steinbrecher Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 35
Bryan Fuller Men Cat 4 20 / 71
Michael Mccoy Men Cat 4 75 / 71
Donald Isaacs Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45-99 14 / 13
Bryan Fuller Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 1 / 74
Stephen Butler Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 20 / 74
Scott Bowden Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 30 / 74
Michael Mccoy Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 75 / 74
James Reineking Men Cat 5 B 34 / 49
James Reineking Men Cat 5 21 / 47
Burnham Racing Spring Super Criterium (Mar 26 2011)
John Dapkus Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 40
Joel Friedman Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 40
Justin Somerville Men Cat 4 5 / 54
Michael Mccoy Men Cat 4 24 / 54
Bryan Fuller Men Cat 4 34 / 54
Eric Christ Men Cat 4 48 / 54
Peter Kelley Men Cat 4 52 / 54
James Reineking Men Cat 5 13 / 40
Peter Kelley Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 2 / 55
Bryan Fuller Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 11 / 55
Michael Mccoy Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 17 / 55
Glencoe Grand Prix (Aug 14 2010)
Robert Kelley Men Cat 1/2 4 / 67
Patrick Fasse Men Cat 1/2 23 / 67
Joel Friedman Men Cat 1/2 29 / 67
Ara Oggoian Men Cat 1/2 54 / 67
Eric Christ Men Cat 4 12 / 72
Peter Kelley Men Cat 4 27 / 72
Justin Somerville Men Cat 4 38 / 72
Bryan Fuller Men Cat 4 61 / 72
Tour of Somerville (May 31 2010)
Joel Friedman Men 02 64 / 94
Bound Brook Criterium (May 30 2010)
Joel Friedman Men Pro/1/2 41 / 106
Busiest Racers
in last months
Matthew Haiduk 43
Ara Oggoian 43
Donald Isaacs 40
Scott Bowden 38
Peter Kelley 33
Bryan Fuller 32
James Reineking 32
James Slauson 30
Matthew Flaherty 29
Christopher Lutz 28
Robert Kelley 28
Warren Woodbury 25
Jason Knight 24
Mara Baltabols 23
Eric Warnsman 23
Eric Christ 22
Rich Steinbrecher 22
Andy Swims 20
Guiober Cuevas 18
Patrick Fasse 17
Beau Edwards 16
Marc Moeller 16
Andrew Kerr 16
Shannon Gaffney 15
Ashley Korol 15
Isaac Drew 15
David Pratt 13
Michael Mccoy 13
Robby Nussbaum 13
Joseph Garcia 12
David Ross 12
Harry Stinespring 11
Brion Goudreau 11
James Siegele 11
Robert Kane 11
Matt Miner 10
Nicholas Gierman 10
Addison Mcauley 10
Edward Schaub 10
Stephen Butler 10
Tim Gehr 10
Jason Lynch 9
Allen Abell 9
Timothy Barrett 9
Eric Kazonovitz 8
Jeff Park 8
Ian Anderson 7
John Rockwell 7
John Craychee 7
Brent Wells 7
John Cody 7
Joel Friedman 6
Gary Bentz 6
Yong Qi 6
Paul Wollenberg 6
Eric Obergfell 6
Thomas Richards 6
Jacob Schofield 5
Kenneth Jurish 5
Shon Zeller 5
Stephen Pedone 5
Robert Mercado 5
Jimmie Vaughan 5
Hugh Batchelder 5
David Parker 5
William Akers 4
Jeffrey Skokan 4
Justin Somerville 4
Michael Candella 4
Brandon Zeeff 4
Jordan Nguyen 4
Doug Foxworth 4
Patrick Ytzen 4
David parker Bicycle-heaven 3
Andy Heuser 3
Craig Ayers 3
Ryan Wohlrabe 3
Dan Cleveland 3
John Miller 2
Wes Mundy 2
Joe Stawick 2
Chris Aarhus 2
Jason Anderson 2
John Dapkus 2
Lori Francis 2
Karen Enockson 2
John Guentz 2
Joe Bianco 2
Katie Paradis 2
Pete Hill 1
Matt Hamlin 1
Juan Salazar 1
Stephen Drew 1
Baird Nabholz 1
John Reiker 1
Erin Paradis 1
Don Notgrass 1
Jack Hale 1
Thomas Reineking 1
Lindsay Zucco 1