Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Frazier Cycling Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Jul 20 2014)
Rachel Gideon *18 Women Pro 1/2/3 14 / 24
Georgia Games - Crit (Jul 13 2014)
Blake Wilson Men Junior 15-16 1 / 1
Blake Wilson Men Cat 4 16 / 25
Georgia Games - RR (Jul 12 2014)
Kevin Godleski Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 17 / 44
Isabella Nguy Women Cat 4 9 / 9
W. Harrison nguy Men Junior 13-14 1 / 3
Nicolas Federico Men Junior 13-14 2 / 3
Mark Schulz Men Cat 4 17 / 32
Blake Wilson Men Cat 4 19 / 32
W. Harrison nguy Men Cat 4 30 / 32
Capital Region Road Race (Jul 12 2014)
Rachel Gideon Women Cat 4 4 / 16
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)
David Heath Men Junior 13-14 7 / 61
W. Harrison nguy Men Junior 13-14 38 / 61
Nicolas Federico Men Junior 13-14 58 / 61
Davis Branyon Men Junior 13-14 60 / 61
Stephen Heath Men Junior 9-10 1 / 13
Esha Shakthy Women Junior 11-12 17 / 18
Megan Heath Women Junior 15-16 4 / 22
Luciano Hasko Men Junior 11-12 6 / 38
Sean Branyon Men Junior 11-12 23 / 38
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 5 2014)
Esha Shakthy Women Junior 11-12 15 / 19
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women Junior 9-10 3 / 8
Stephen Heath Men Junior 9-10 2 / 13
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men Junior 9-10 4 / 13
Aneesh Shakthy Men Junior 9-10 12 / 13
David Heath Men Junior 13-14 14 / 63
Davis Branyon Men Junior 13-14 26 / 63
W. Harrison nguy Men Junior 13-14 33 / 63
Nicolas Federico Men Junior 13-14 58 / 63
Luciano Hasko Men Junior 11-12 6 / 36
Sam Tullis Men Junior 11-12 19 / 36
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Junior 11-12 22 / 36
Sean Branyon Men Junior 11-12 24 / 36
Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)
Megan Heath Women Junior 15-16 5 / 20
Esha Shakthy Women Junior 11-12 15 / 18
Robert Heath Men Open 69 / 71
Stephen Heath Men Junior 9-10 3 / 13
Davis Branyon Men Junior 13-14 5 / 59
David Heath Men Junior 13-14 13 / 59
W. Harrison nguy Men Junior 13-14 42 / 59
Luciano Hasko Men Junior 11-12 10 / 33
Sean Branyon Men Junior 11-12 31 / 33
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 2 2014)
Megan Heath Women Junior 15-16 2 / 16
Hunter-Greene Summer Classic - NYS RR Championships (Jun 28 2014)
Rachel Gideon Women Cat 4 Senior 5 / 14
ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)
David Haney Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 77 / 87
Commonwealth Classic (Jun 27 2014)
David Haney Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 43 / 70
Oshkosh Criterium de Titan (Jun 26 2014)
David Haney Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 39 / 60
Road America Road Race (Jun 25 2014)
David Haney Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 81 / 84
Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 24 2014)
David Haney Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 45 / 49
Beloit Bike Classic (Jun 23 2014)
David Haney Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 39 / 57
Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2014)
David Haney Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 41 / 73
Giro d' Grafton (Jun 21 2014)
David Haney Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 59 / 86
East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2014)
David Haney Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 32 / 53
South Carolina Road race Championship Weekend (Jun 7 2014)
Megan Heath Men Junior15-18 15 10 / 17
Chris Arriaza Men Junior15-18 15 11 / 17
Rishi Teja mocherla Men Junior15-18 15 12 / 17
Ian Schirmer Men Junior15-18 15 14 / 17
Isabella Nguy Men Junior15-18 15 15 / 17
David Heath Men Junior10-14 9 1 / 11
Davis Branyon Men Junior10-14 9 2 / 11
W. Harrison nguy Men Junior10-14 9 4 / 11
Nicolas Federico Men Junior10-14 9 8 / 11
SRS #1: Albany Road Race (May 18 2014)
Johnny Mayero Master's 35+ (4-5) 8 / 20
Kevin Godleski Mens Cat 5 23 / 23
SRS #1: Albany Downtown Criterium (May 17 2014)
Johnny Mayero Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 19 / 20
Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 27 2014)
Robert Heath Men CAT 4/5 MASTER 35+ 16 / 35
Isabella Nguy Women CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 15-16 3 / 3
Megan Heath Women PRO/1/2/3 27 / 39
James Todd Men CAT 4/5 3 / 36
Davis Branyon Men CAT 4/5 8 / 36
Gabriel Mendez Men CAT 4/5 16 / 36
W. Harrison nguy Men CAT 4/5 28 / 36
W. Harrison nguy Men CAT 4/5 33 / 36
W. Harrison nguy Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 13-14 1 / 9
Davis Branyon Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 13-14 2 / 9
David Heath Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 13-14 3 / 9
Nicolas Federico Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 13-14 8 / 9
Rachel Gideon Women CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 17-18 1 / 1
James Todd Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 15-16 2 / 10
Gabriel Mendez Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 15-16 6 / 10
Ian Schirmer Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 15-16 7 / 10
James Todd Men CAT 3/4 9 / 50
Sean Branyon Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 11-12 7 / 10
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 9-10 1 / 1
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 9-10 1 / 3
Rachel Gideon Women CAT 3/4 10 / 21
Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 26 2014)
James Todd Men CAT 4 1 / 39
W. Harrison nguy Men CAT 4 11 / 39
David Heath Men CAT 4 12 / 39
Mark Schulz Men CAT 4 31 / 39
James Todd Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Amateur Finals 56 / 71
Chris Arriaza Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 15-16 13 / 18
Ian Schirmer Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 15-16 15 / 18
Davis Branyon Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 13-14 1 / 11
W. Harrison nguy Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 13-14 4 / 11
David Heath Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 13-14 6 / 11
Nicolas Federico Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR 13-14 11 / 11
Kevin Godleski Men CAT 5 24 / 34
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR - 2 / 16
Stephen Heath Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR - 4 / 16
Sean Branyon Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR - 5 / 16
Jake Neal Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 JUNIOR - 13 / 16
Megan Heath Women CAT 3/4 8 / 36
Rachel Gideon Women CAT 3/4 13 / 36
Isabella Nguy Women CAT 3/4 19 / 36
Macon Cycling Classic (Apr 12 2014)
Davis Branyon Men Open 13-14 1 / 7
W. Harrison nguy Men Open 13-14 2 / 7
David Heath Men Open 13-14 4 / 7
Stephen Heath Men Open 9-10. 1 / 3
Megan Heath Women Open 15-16 1 / 4
Rishi Teja mocherla Women Open 15-16 3 / 4
Isabella Nguy Women Open 15-16 4 / 4
James Todd Men Cat 4 1 / 35
W. Harrison nguy Men Cat 4 12 / 35
David Heath Men Cat 4 13 / 35
Davis Branyon Men Cat 4 18 / 35
Rishi Teja mocherla Men Cat 4 20 / 35
Mark Schulz Men Cat 4 31 / 35
Esha Shakthy Women Open 11-12. 2 / 3
James Todd Men Open 15-16 1 / 9
Gabriel Mendez Men Open 15-16 6 / 9
Nestor Cup Race #1 (Apr 10 2014)
Kevin Godleski Mixed Cat 4/5 8 / 44
Foothills Road Race (Apr 6 2014)
Patrick Dust Men Cat 4 4 / 27
Jordan Picchiottino Men Cat 4 21 / 27
Tomas Petit Men Pro-12 26 / 80
Sunny King Criterium (Apr 5 2014)
Esha Shakthy Women Junior 11-12 6 / 6
Megan Heath Women Cat 3/4 3 / 35
Jane Tullis Women Cat 3/4 15 / 35
Rachel Gideon Women Cat 3/4 24 / 35
Isabella Nguy Women Cat 3/4 32 / 35
James Todd Men Junior 15-16 1 / 12
Gabriel Mendez Men Junior 15-16 9 / 12
Ian Schirmer Men Junior 15-16 10 / 12
Javier Schirmer Men Junior 15-16 11 / 12
Robert Heath Men Master Cat 4 35+ 21 / 35
Davis Branyon Men Junior 13-14 2 / 11
David Heath Men Junior 13-14 4 / 11
W. Harrison nguy Men Junior 13-14 5 / 11
Davis Branyon Men Cat 4 14 / 45
James Todd Men Cat 4 18 / 45
W. Harrison nguy Men Cat 4 22 / 45
David Heath Men Cat 4 29 / 45
Rishi Teja mocherla Men Cat 4 36 / 45
Gabriel Mendez Men Cat 4 42 / 45
Tomas Petit Men Junior 17-18 2 / 6
Alexa Hoppenfeld Women Junior 9-10 1 / 2
Stephen Heath Men Junior 9-10 1 / 4
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men Junior 9-10 2 / 4
Aneesh Shakthy Men Junior 9-10 3 / 4
Tomas Petit Men Cat 2 8 / 47
Sam Tullis Men Junior 11-12 1 / 9
Luciano Hasko Men Junior 11-12 3 / 9
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Junior 11-12 4 / 9
Jake Neal Men Junior 11-12 7 / 9
Gainesville Gran Prix - RR (Mar 29 2014)
Jane Tullis Women Cat 3/4 1 / 11
Rachel Gideon Women Cat 3/4 3 / 11
Isabella Nguy Women Cat 3/4 9 / 11
Gabriel Mendez Men Junior 15-16 1 / 3
Ian Schirmer Men Junior 15-16 2 / 3
Rishi Teja mocherla Men Junior 15-16 3 / 3
Jane Tullis Women Junior 13-14 1 / 2
Esha Shakthy Women Junior 9-12 1 / 2
Davis Branyon Men Junior 13-14 1 / 10
David Heath Men Junior 13-14 2 / 10
W. Harrison nguy Men Junior 13-14 4 / 10
Nicolas Federico Men Junior 13-14 8 / 10
Rachel Gideon Women Junior 17-18 1 / 1
Sam Tullis Men Junior 9-12 1 / 9
Stephen Heath Men Junior 9-12 3 / 9
Jake Neal Men Junior 9-12 6 / 9
Aneesh Shakthy Men Junior 9-12 8 / 9
James Todd Men Cat 4 1 / 41
Davis Branyon Men Cat 4 8 / 41
Gabriel Mendez Men Cat 4 21 / 41
David Heath Men Cat 4 22 / 41
W. Harrison nguy Men Cat 4 27 / 41
Mark Schulz Men Cat 4 29 / 41
David Haney Men Cat 4 37 / 41
Rishi Teja mocherla Men Cat 4 41 / 41
Megan Heath Women Junior 15-16 1 / 2
Megan Heath Women Open 2 / 13
Gainesville Gran Prix - TT (Mar 29 2014)
Jane Tullis Women JUNIORS 13-14 1 / 2
David Heath Men JUNIORS 13-14 1 / 7
W. Harrison nguy Men JUNIORS 13-14 3 / 7
Nicolas Federico Men JUNIORS 13-14 6 / 7
Rachel Gideon Women Cat 3/4 1 / 6
Isabella Nguy Women Cat 3/4 6 / 6
James Todd Men 4 5 / 15
Davis Branyon Men 4 6 / 15
Chris Arriaza Men 4 11 / 15
David Haney Men 4 13 / 15
Esha Shakthy Women JUNIORS 9-12 1 / 2
Sam Tullis Men JUNIORS 9-12 1 / 5
Stephen Heath Men JUNIORS 9-12 3 / 5
Sean Branyon Men JUNIORS 9-12 4 / 5
Aneesh Shakthy Men JUNIORS 9-12 5 / 5
Megan Heath Women Open 1 / 8
Gabriel Mendez Men JUNIORS 15-16 1 / 1
Perry Roubaix (Mar 22 2014)
David Haney Men M CAT 4/5 45+ 5 / 6
Union City Mayor's Circuit Race (Mar 15 2014)
Mark Schulz Men CAT 4 11 / 28
Historic Brooks Road Race (Mar 8 2014)
Mark Schulz Men CAT 4 17 / 37
Greenville Spring Series (Mar 2 2014)
Megan Heath Women1/2/3/4 7 / 20
Isabella Nguy Women1/2/3/4 16 / 20
Kate Eckrote Women1/2/3/4 20 / 20
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Juniors 10-12 1 / 12
Esha Shakthy Men Juniors 10-12 9 / 12
Aneesh Shakthy Men Juniors 10-12 10 / 12
Ben Rothschild Men Cat 3 44 / 57
W. Harrison nguy Men Cat 4 22 / 56
James Todd Men Cat 4 34 / 56
David Heath Men Cat 4 35 / 56
Davis Branyon Men Cat 4 39 / 56
Rishi Teja mocherla Men Cat 4 45 / 56
Robert Heath Men Cat 4 56 / 56
Rachel Gideon Women4 4 / 22
Kate Eckrote Women4 16 / 22
Isabella Nguy Women4 18 / 22
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Junior 1-18 25 / 49
Esha Shakthy Men Junior 1-18 35 / 49
Aneesh Shakthy Men Junior 1-18 36 / 49
Tomas Petit Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 79
Greenville Spring Series (Mar 1 2014)
Megan Heath Women1/2/3/4 6 / 32
Rachel Gideon Women1/2/3/4 19 / 32
Isabella Nguy Women1/2/3/4 27 / 32
Ben Rothschild Men Cat 3 68 / 77
Davis Branyon Men Cat 4 10 / 58
James Todd Men Cat 4 17 / 58
W. Harrison nguy Men Cat 4 19 / 58
David Heath Men Cat 4 45 / 58
Rishi Teja mocherla Men Cat 4 46 / 58
Robert Heath Men Cat 4 49 / 58
Rachel Gideon Women4 6 / 15
Isabella Nguy Women4 12 / 15
Tomas Petit Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 95
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 23 2014)
Jane Tullis Women1/2/3/4 9 / 19
Isabella Nguy Women1/2/3/4 18 / 19
Megan Heath Women1/2/3/4 19 / 19
Esha Shakthy Men Juniors 10-12 8 / 11
Aneesh Shakthy Men Juniors 10-12 10 / 11
Eddie Hsu Men Cat 3 35 / 36
James Todd Men Cat 4 7 / 46
David Heath Men Cat 4 20 / 46
Davis Branyon Men Cat 4 24 / 46
W. Harrison nguy Men Cat 4 34 / 46
Rishi Teja mocherla Men Cat 4 38 / 46
Robert Heath Men Cat 4 44 / 46
Jane Tullis Women4 5 / 14
Rachel Gideon Women4 7 / 14
Kate Eckrote Women4 9 / 14
Isabella Nguy Women4 10 / 14
Esha Shakthy Men Junior 1-18 38 / 50
Aneesh Shakthy Men Junior 1-18 40 / 50
Stephen Heath Men Junior 1-18 42 / 50
Tomas Petit Men Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 59
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 22 2014)
Megan Heath Women1/2/3/4 7 / 40
Jane Tullis Women1/2/3/4 21 / 40
Rachel Gideon Women1/2/3/4 22 / 40
Isabella Nguy Women1/2/3/4 26 / 40
Kate Eckrote Women1/2/3/4 40 / 40
James Todd Men Cat 4 10 / 64
Davis Branyon Men Cat 4 22 / 64
W. Harrison nguy Men Cat 4 28 / 64
David Heath Men Cat 4 36 / 64
Rishi Teja mocherla Men Cat 4 54 / 64
Robert Heath Men Cat 4 58 / 64
Rachel Gideon Women4 9 / 19
Jane Tullis Women4 10 / 19
Kate Eckrote Women4 15 / 19
Isabella Nguy Women4 17 / 19
Tomas Petit Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 101
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 16 2014)
Megan Heath Women1/2/3/4 4 / 26
Isabella Nguy Women1/2/3/4 16 / 26
James Todd Men Cat 4 5 / 61
David Heath Men Cat 4 32 / 61
Robert Heath Men Cat 4 49 / 61
Rishi Teja mocherla Men Cat 4 54 / 61
Davis Branyon Men Cat 4 59 / 61
W. Harrison nguy Men Cat 4 61 / 61
Isabella Nguy Women4 21 / 23
Stephen Heath Men Junior 1-18 33 / 37
Tomas Petit Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 67
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 15 2014)
Megan Heath Women1/2/3/4 24 / 24
Robert Heath Men Cat 4 39 / 41
David Heath Men Cat 4 41 / 41
Tomas Petit Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 39
Tundra Time Trial (Feb 15 2014)
Davis Branyon Men Junior 10-14 1 / 12
David Heath Men Junior 10-14 2 / 12
W. Harrison nguy Men Junior 10-14 3 / 12
Nicolas Federico Men Junior 10-14 10 / 12
Stephen Heath Men Junior 10-14 11 / 12
Megan Heath Women Cat 3 3 / 3
James Todd Men Junior 15-18 3 / 8
Gabriel Mendez Men Junior 15-18 4 / 8
Rishi Teja mocherla Men Junior 15-18 6 / 8
Chloe Prinzo Women Junior 15-18 1 / 2
Isabella Nguy Women Junior 15-18 2 / 2
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 9 2014)
Megan Heath Women1/2/3/4 5 / 20
Isabella Nguy Women1/2/3/4 16 / 20
Kate Eckrote Women1/2/3/4 17 / 20
Stephen Heath Men Juniors 10-12 2 / 8
James Todd Men Cat 4 12 / 57
Davis Branyon Men Cat 4 13 / 57
David Heath Men Cat 4 26 / 57
W. Harrison nguy Men Cat 4 43 / 57
Robert Heath Men Cat 4 47 / 57
Rishi Teja mocherla Men Cat 4 53 / 57
Kate Eckrote Women4 17 / 19
Isabella Nguy Women4 19 / 19
Gabriel Mendez Men Junior 1-18 16 / 45
Stephen Heath Men Junior 1-18 30 / 45
Tomas Petit Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 50
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 8 2014)
Megan Heath Women1/2/3/4 7 / 14
Stephen Heath Men Juniors 10-12 1 / 15
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Juniors 10-12 2 / 15
Alexa Hoppenfeld Men Juniors 10-12 6 / 15
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men Juniors 10-12 7 / 15
David Heath Men Cat 4 41 / 45
Robert Heath Men Cat 4 42 / 45
James Todd Men Junior15-18 15 7 / 31
Gabriel Mendez Men Junior15-18 15 18 / 31
David Heath Men Junior15-18 15 29 / 31
Ian Schirmer Men Junior15-18 15 30 / 31
Tomas Petit Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 46
Isabella Nguy Women4 17 / 22
Kate Eckrote Women4 18 / 22
Davis Branyon Men Junior10-14 10 1 / 25
W. Harrison nguy Men Junior10-14 10 4 / 25
David Heath Men Junior10-14 10 5 / 25
Stephen Heath Men Junior10-14 10 8 / 25
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Junior10-14 10 10 / 25
Alexa Hoppenfeld Men Junior10-14 10 15 / 25
Ryan Hoppenfeld Men Junior10-14 10 16 / 25
AL State RR Championship (Sep 8 2013)
Fletcher Lydick Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 7
Megan Heath Women Cat3/4 1 / 3
David Heath Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 3 / 5
Nathan Duncan Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 4 / 5
Tomas Petit Men Cat 3 3 / 11
Alexander Dijkema Men Cat 3 7 / 11
Race for Grace (Sep 7 2013)
David Heath Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10-12 1 / 2
Megan Heath Women Cat3/4 1 / 5
Megan Heath Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 13-14 2 / 3
Fletcher Lydick Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 12
Tomas Petit Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 12
David Heath Men Cat 4 8 / 12
Robert Heath Men Cat 4 9 / 12
Robert Heath Men Cat 4 10 / 12
Fletcher Lydick Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 17-18 1 / 3
Tomas Petit Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 17-18 2 / 3
Grant Park Criterium (Aug 18 2013)
Isabella Nguy Women JUNIORS 10-14 2 / 2
Megan Heath Women CAT 3/4 2 / 13
Anna Zuver Women CAT 3/4 3 / 13
Jane Tullis Women CAT 3/4 11 / 13
Viola Hasko Women CAT 3/4 12 / 13
Dominique Shore Women PRO/1/2/3 8 / 8
Rishi Teja mocherla Men JUNIORS 15-18 4 / 5
Tomas Petit Men CAT 3 6 / 32
Ben Rothschild Men CAT 3 29 / 32
David Heath Men CAT 4 29 / 35
James Todd Men CAT 4 33 / 35
Blake Wilson Men CAT 4 34 / 35
Fletcher Lydick Men PRO/1/2 15 / 47
Blake Wilson Men JUNIORS 10-14 2 / 19
Gabriel Mendez Men JUNIORS 10-14 4 / 19
David Heath Men JUNIORS 10-14 6 / 19
Luciano Hasko Men JUNIORS 10-14 7 / 19
W. Harrison nguy Men JUNIORS 10-14 8 / 19
Sam Tullis Men JUNIORS 10-14 10 / 19
Eli Hoppenfeld Men JUNIORS 10-14 11 / 19
Litespeed BMW Twilight Criterium (Aug 17 2013)
Megan Heath Women Cat 3/4 2 / 12
Anna Zuver Women Cat 3/4 3 / 12
Jane Tullis Women Cat 3/4 9 / 12
Viola Hasko Women Cat 3/4 11 / 12
Fletcher Lydick Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 1 / 13
David Heath Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 1 / 12
W. Harrison nguy Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 2 / 12
Luciano Hasko Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 4 / 12
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 6 / 12
Sam Tullis Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 7 / 12
Sean Branyon Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 8 / 12
Gabriel Mendez Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 3 / 8
Blake Wilson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 4 / 8
Fletcher Lydick Men Cat 1/2 13 / 46
Dominique Shore Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 7
Tomas Petit Men Cat 3 3 / 30
Ben Rothschild Men Cat 3 23 / 30
James Todd Men Cat 4 24 / 31
David Heath Men Cat 4 27 / 31
Alabama Criterium Championship (Aug 10 2013)
Trip Volnoff Men Cat 4 2 / 4
Trip Volnoff Juniors 10-18 2 / 5
Peachtree Bikes TT Series - GA State Championship (Aug 4 2013)
W. Harrison nguy Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 10-12 2 / 4
Johnathan Spathelf Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 15-16 4 / 4
PSCS - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 21 2013)
Parker Haney Men 4 39 / 47
Victoria Haney Women Cat 3/4 21 / 27
Parker Haney Men Juniors 10-18 19 / 25
Victoria Haney Men Juniors 10-18 20 / 25
PSCS - Sharon Cycling Classic (Jul 17 2013)
Victoria Haney Women Cat 3/4 13 / 21
Cobra Tornado Classic p/b Settlers Life - Criterium (Jul 14 2013)
Megan Heath Senior Women Category 1-4 5 / 6
Robert Heath Senior Men Category 4/5 1 / 15
David Heath Senior Men Category 4/5 8 / 15
W. Harrison nguy Senior Men Category 4/5 14 / 15
Trip Volnoff Junior Men (17-18) 2 / 2
Megan Heath Juniors (13-14) 2 / 4
Isabella Nguy Juniors (13-14) 4 / 4
W. Harrison nguy Juniors (10-12) 2 / 10
David Heath Juniors (10-12) 4 / 10
Cobra Tornado Classic p/b Settlers Life - Time Trial (Jul 13 2013)
Trip Volnoff Juniors (17-18) 2 / 4
Megan Heath Juniors (13-14) 3 / 5
Austin Brach Juniors (13-14) 4 / 5
Isabella Nguy Juniors (13-14) 5 / 5
David Heath Juniors (10-12) 1 / 10
W. Harrison nguy Juniors (10-12) 3 / 10
Cobra Tornado Classic p/b Settlers Life - Circuit Race (Jul 13 2013)
Trip Volnoff Juniors (17-18) 3 / 4
Megan Heath Juniors (13-14) 2 / 5
Isabella Nguy Juniors (13-14) 4 / 5
Austin Brach Juniors (13-14) 5 / 5
David Heath Juniors (10-12) 1 / 10
W. Harrison nguy Juniors (10-12) 2 / 10
PSCS - "Food, Folks & Spokes" (Jul 12 2013)
Parker Haney Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-18 2 / 7
Madeleine Haney Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-18 3 / 7
Victoria Haney Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-18 5 / 7
Georgia Games - Crit (Jul 7 2013)
Anna Zuver Women Cat 4 1 / 3
Ben Rothschild Men Cat 3 18 / 26
Chris Arriaza Men Junior 15-16 1 / 1
Blake Wilson Men Junior 13-14 1 / 1
Georgia Games - TT (Jul 7 2013)
Blake Wilson Men Junior 13-14 Junior 13-14 1 / 2
Chris Arriaza Men Junior 15-16 Junior 15-16 1 / 1
Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 6 2013)
Megan Heath Women Junior 13--14 12 / 27
Isabella Nguy Women Junior 13--14 27 / 27
David Heath Men Junior 10--12 11 / 38
Luciano Hasko Men Junior 10--12 12 / 38
W. Harrison nguy Men Junior 10--12 15 / 38
Sam Tullis Men Junior 10--12 16 / 38
Sean Branyon Men Junior 10--12 25 / 38
Viola Hasko Women Junior 10--12 5 / 18
Jane Tullis Women Junior 10--12 10 / 18
Georgia Games - RR (Jul 6 2013)
Kevin Godleski Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 19 / 43
Ben Rothschild Men Cat 3 25 / 27
Chris Arriaza Men Junior 15-16 1 / 3
Anna Zuver Women Cat 4 4 / 11
Blake Wilson Men Junior 13-14 1 / 2
Amateur Road Nationals Day 3 (Jul 5 2013)
Fletcher Lydick Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17--18 46 / 148
Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 4 2013)
Megan Heath Women Junior 13--14 19 / 26
Isabella Nguy Women Junior 13--14 26 / 26
Madeleine Haney Women Junior 15--16 28 / 32
Fletcher Lydick Men Junior 17--18 57 / 116
Viola Hasko Women Junior 10--12 4 / 17
Jane Tullis Women Junior 10--12 5 / 17
Victoria Haney Women Junior 17--18 19 / 20
David Heath Men Junior 10--12 9 / 36
Luciano Hasko Men Junior 10--12 12 / 36
W. Harrison nguy Men Junior 10--12 19 / 36
Sam Tullis Men Junior 10--12 21 / 36
Sean Branyon Men Junior 10--12 24 / 36
Parker Haney Men Junior 15--16 79 / 88
Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 3 2013)
Zoe Frazier Women Junior 17--18 31 / 42
Zoe Frazier Women Junior 17--18 32 / 42
Victoria Haney Women Junior 17--18 33 / 42
Victoria Haney Women Junior 17--18 34 / 42
Madeleine Haney Women Junior 15--16 25 / 27
ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 30 2013)
Madeleine Haney Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 15-18 68 / 71
ToAD - Fond do Lac Commonwealth Classic (Jun 28 2013)
Victoria Haney Women Cat 3/4 Elite 23 / 29
ToAD - Elkhart Road Race (Jun 27 2013)
Madeleine Haney Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 15-18 75 / 75
ToAD - Attitude Sports Road Race (Jun 26 2013)
Victoria Haney Women Cat 3/4 Elite 27 / 44
Madeleine Haney Women Cat 3/4 Elite 43 / 44
SERC #2: Road Race (Jun 23 2013)
Fletcher Lydick Men PRO/1/2 35 / 61
SERC #2: Crit (Jun 22 2013)
Fletcher Lydick Men PRO/1/2 14 / 32
Tour de Louisiane - GC (Jun 9 2013)
Trip Volnoff Men Cat 4 35 / 47
Johnson City Omnium - Franklin Woods Community Hospital Criterium (Jun 9 2013)
Fletcher Lydick Men Pro/1/2 29 / 63
Tulsa Tough - River Parks Riverview Criterium (Jun 9 2013)
Zoe Frazier Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 65 / 75
Tour de Louisiane - RR (Jun 8 2013)
Trip Volnoff Men Cat 4 44 / 47
Johnson City Omnium - Temple Hill Time Trial (Jun 8 2013)
Fletcher Lydick Men Pro/1/2 46 / 50
Johnson City Omnium - Nor-Well Roan Groan RR (Jun 8 2013)
Fletcher Lydick Men Pro/1/2 28 / 67
Tulsa Tough - George Kaiser Family Foundation Brady Village Criterium (Jun 8 2013)
Zoe Frazier Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 58 / 75
Southeast Regional Series: Event #1 - RR (May 26 2013)
Jonathan Cucaz Men Cat 3 Srs 11 / 27
Gregory Hanson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 10 / 13
Kevin Godleski Men Cat 5 Srs 4 / 27
Blake Wilson Mixed Junior 13-14 9 / 11
Jonathan Cucaz Men Cat 3 KOM 1 3 / 3
Kevin Godleski Men Cat 5 KOM 1 2 / 3
Southeast Regional Series: Event #1 (May 25 2013)
Jonathan Cucaz Men Cat 3 6 / 27
Ben Rothschild Men Cat 3 23 / 27
Gainesville Gran Prix - RR (May 19 2013)
David Heath Men Junior 10--14 5 / 18
Blake Wilson Men Junior 10--14 8 / 18
Gabriel Mendez Men Junior 10--14 9 / 18
Sam Tullis Men Junior 10--14 10 / 18
W. Harrison nguy Men Junior 10--14 11 / 18
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Junior 10--14 16 / 18
Sean Branyon Men Junior 10--14 17 / 18
Jane Tullis Women Junior 10--14 1 / 4
Viola Hasko Women Junior 10--14 2 / 4
Isabella Nguy Women Junior 10--14 4 / 4
Fletcher Lydick Men 3 2 / 21
Ben Rothschild Men 3 21 / 21
James Todd Men 4 15 / 41
Parker Haney Men 4 20 / 41
Mark Schulz Men 4 23 / 41
Rishi Teja mocherla Men 4 26 / 41
Johnathan Spathelf Men 4 28 / 41
Trip Volnoff Men 4 32 / 41
David Haney Men 4 37 / 41
Humberto De campos Men 5 7 / 32
Nicholas Plotts Men 5 21 / 32
Kevin Godleski Men 5 29 / 32
Rishi Teja mocherla Men Junior 15--18 4 / 5
Zoe Frazier Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 8
Dominique Shore Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 8
Frances Sledge Women Cat 3/4 1 / 9
Victoria Haney Women Cat 3/4 3 / 9
Madeleine Haney Women Cat 3/4 6 / 9
Gainesville Gran Prix - Circuit Race (May 18 2013)
Johnathan Spathelf Men Junior 15--18 3 / 10
Trip Volnoff Men Junior 15--18 4 / 10
James Todd Men Junior 15--18 5 / 10
Rishi Teja mocherla Men Junior 15--18 7 / 10
Frances Sledge Women Cat 3/4 1 / 10
Victoria Haney Women Cat 3/4 4 / 10
Madeleine Haney Women Cat 3/4 10 / 10
Zoe Frazier Women Junior 15--18 1 / 4
Frances Sledge Women Junior 15--18 2 / 4
Dominique Shore Women Junior 15--18 3 / 4
Fletcher Lydick Men 3 1 / 24
Ben Rothschild Men 3 15 / 24
James Todd Men 4 5 / 37
Parker Haney Men 4 7 / 37
Justin Bashe Men 4 15 / 37
Mark Schulz Men 4 26 / 37
David Haney Men 4 27 / 37
Trip Volnoff Men 4 32 / 37
Johnathan Spathelf Men 4 33 / 37
Blake Wilson Men 4 35 / 37
Rishi Teja mocherla Men 4 36 / 37
Kevin Godleski Men 5 12 / 26
Nicholas Plotts Men 5 18 / 26
Zoe Frazier Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 6
Dominique Shore Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 6
Jane Tullis Women Junior 10--14 1 / 4
Viola Hasko Women Junior 10--14 2 / 4
Isabella Nguy Women Junior 10--14 4 / 4
Gregory Hanson Men Masters 45+ 4 / 8
Gabriel Mendez Men Junior 10--14 5 / 17
Sam Tullis Men Junior 10--14 7 / 17
David Heath Men Junior 10--14 9 / 17
Blake Wilson Men Junior 10--14 11 / 17
W. Harrison nguy Men Junior 10--14 14 / 17
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Junior 10--14 15 / 17
Sean Branyon Men Junior 10--14 17 / 17
Gainesville Gran Prix - ITT (May 18 2013)
Rishi Teja mocherla Men Junior 15--18 4 / 4
Frances Sledge Women Cat 3/4 1 / 7
Victoria Haney Women Cat 3/4 4 / 7
Madeleine Haney Women Cat 3/4 5 / 7
Cara Beth branyon Women Junior 15--18 2 / 2
Fletcher Lydick Men 3 2 / 16
Ben Rothschild Men 3 7 / 16
Parker Haney Men 4 3 / 9
Johnathan Spathelf Men 4 8 / 9
Trip Volnoff Men 4 9 / 9
Keith Suderman Men 5 3 / 15
Nicholas Plotts Men 5 12 / 15
Zoe Frazier Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 5
Dominique Shore Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 5
Isabella Nguy Women Junior 10--14 2 / 3
Jane Tullis Women Junior 10--14 3 / 3
Gregory Hanson Men Masters 45+ 3 / 3
Gabriel Mendez Men Junior 10--14 4 / 13
David Heath Men Junior 10--14 8 / 13
W. Harrison nguy Men Junior 10--14 9 / 13
Sean Branyon Men Junior 10--14 11 / 13
Sam Tullis Men Junior 10--14 12 / 13
Global BMW Sandy Springs Cycling Challenge (May 5 2013)
Blake Wilson Juniors 10-14 2 / 12
Davis Branyon Juniors 10-14 3 / 12
David Heath Juniors 10-14 4 / 12
Sean Branyon Juniors 10-14 11 / 12
Eli Hoppenfeld Juniors 10-14 12 / 12
Fletcher Lydick Juniors 15-18 2 / 9
Tomas Petit Juniors 15-18 3 / 9
James Todd Juniors 15-18 4 / 9
Rishi Teja mocherla Juniors 15-18 5 / 9
Jonathan Cucaz Juniors 15-18 8 / 9
Madeleine Haney Women Cat 3/4 11 / 14
Kate Eckrote Women Cat 3/4 12 / 14
Victoria Haney Women Cat 3/4 14 / 14
James Todd Cat 4 18 / 43
Davis Branyon Cat 4 30 / 43
Parker Haney Cat 4 33 / 43
Johnny Mayero Cat 4 35 / 43
Rishi Teja mocherla Cat 4 36 / 43
Nicholas Plotts Cat 5 18 / 21
Fletcher Lydick Cat 2/3 5 / 54
Alexander Dijkema Cat 2/3 18 / 54
Tomas Petit Cat 2/3 26 / 54
Jonathan Cucaz Cat 2/3 34 / 54
Spartanburg Regional Classic (May 3 2013)
Parker Haney Cat 4/5 9 / 26
Fletcher Lydick Cat 2/3 7 / 23
Alexander Dijkema Cat 2/3 9 / 23
Coastal Empire Cycle Fest (Apr 30 2013)
Zoe Frazier Pro Women 46 / 55
Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 28 2013)
Parker Haney Cat 4/5 8 / 32
Rishi teja Mocherla Cat 4/5 20 / 32
Madeleine Haney Women 3/4 12 / 19
Kate Eckrote Women 3/4 16 / 19
Victoria Haney Women 3/4 19 / 19
James Todd Juniors 15-18 2 / 12
Austin Duckworth Juniors 15-18 11 / 12
Alex Wexler Juniors 15-18 12 / 12
Alexander Dijkema Cat 2/3 7 / 39
Fletcher Lydick Cat 2/3 17 / 39
Tomas Petit Cat 2/3 26 / 39
Davis Branyon Juniors 10-14 1 / 11
Blake Wilson Juniors 10-14 2 / 11
David Heath Juniors 10-14 3 / 11
Ian Schirmer Juniors 10-14 4 / 11
Sam Tullis Juniors 10-14 6 / 11
Eli Hoppenfeld Juniors 10-14 7 / 11
Sean Branyon Juniors 10-14 8 / 11
Jane Tullis Junior Girls U14 2 / 3
Viola Hasko Junior Girls U14 3 / 3
James Todd Cat 3/4 19 / 39
Terrapin Twilight Criterium (Apr 27 2013)
Fletcher Lydick Mixed Amatuer Finals 24 / 83
Tomas Petit Mixed Amatuer Finals 47 / 83
Jonathan Cucaz Mixed Amatuer Finals 50 / 83
Alexander Dijkema Mixed Amatuer Finals 58 / 83
Ben Rothschild Mixed Amatuer Finals 77 / 83
Justin Bashe Mixed Amatuer Finals 78 / 83
Justin Bashe Men Juniors 15-18 7 / 25
James Todd Men Juniors 15-18 9 / 25
Rishi Teja mocherla Men Juniors 15-18 23 / 25
Austin Duckworth Men Juniors 15-18 24 / 25
Alexander Wexler Men Juniors 15-18 25 / 25
Victoria Haney Women Cat 3/4 10 / 26
Madeleine Haney Women Cat 3/4 20 / 26
Kate Eckrote Women Cat 3/4 25 / 26
Zoe Frazier Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NCC Stage 56 / 67
Fletcher Lydick Men Cat 3 6 / 42
Alexander Dijkema Men Cat 3 7 / 42
Tomas Petit Men Cat 3 13 / 42
Jonathan Cucaz Men Cat 3 16 / 42
Justin Bashe Men Cat 4 12 / 56
James Todd Men Cat 4 18 / 56
Parker Haney Men Cat 4 42 / 56
Johnny Mayero Men Cat 4 45 / 56
Rishi Teja mocherla Men Cat 4 48 / 56
Nicholas Plotts Men Cat 5 25 / 36
Davis Branyon Men Juniors 10-14 2 / 19
Blake Wilson Men Juniors 10-14 3 / 19
David Heath Men Juniors 10-14 6 / 19
W. Harrison nguy Men Juniors 10-14 7 / 19
Gabriel Mendez Men Juniors 10-14 8 / 19
Ian Schirmer Men Juniors 10-14 14 / 19
Sean Branyon Men Juniors 10-14 17 / 19
Isabella Nguy Women Juniors 10-14 2 / 3
Frances Sledge Women Juniors 15-18 2 / 7
Gregory Hanson Men Master 45+ 17 / 24
Foothills Road Race (Apr 21 2013)
Lisa Bongiorno Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 44 / 48
Sunny King Criterium (Apr 20 2013)
Zoe Frazier Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NCC 1 28 / 40
Dominique Shore Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NCC 1 38 / 40
Tomas Petit Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 3 / 25
Jonathan Cucaz Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 6 / 25
James Todd Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 14 / 25
Johnathan Spathelf Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 17 / 25
Trip Volnoff Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 20 / 25
Madeleine Haney Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 21 / 25
Rishi Teja mocherla Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 22 / 25
Gabriel Mendez Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 3 / 32
Blake Wilson Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 4 / 32
David Heath Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 7 / 32
Jane Tullis Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 10 / 32
Javier Schirmer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 13 / 32
W. Harrison nguy Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 15 / 32
Viola Hasko Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 17 / 32
Sean Branyon Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 18 / 32
Sam Tullis Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 19 / 32
Eli Hoppenfeld Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 20 / 32
Isabella Nguy Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 23 / 32
David Haney Men Cat 4 Masters 35+ 10 / 33
Victoria Haney Women Cat 3/4 22 / 28
Jonathan Cucaz Men Cat 3 2 / 56
Tomas Petit Men Cat 3 11 / 56
Ben Rothschild Men Cat 3 44 / 56
Parker Haney Men Cat 4 19 / 62
James Todd Men Cat 4 31 / 62
Johnathan Spathelf Men Cat 4 51 / 62
Rishi Teja mocherla Men Cat 4 56 / 62
Trip Volnoff Men Cat 4 58 / 62
Nicholas Plotts Men Cat 5 20 / 23
2013 Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Fletcher Lydick Men Junior 17-18 16 / 60
2013 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 19 2013)
Fletcher Lydick Men OPEN JUNIOR 17-18 11 / 46
The Bike Crossing Mississippi Gran Prix - GC (Apr 14 2013)
Frances Sledge Women Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 9
The Bike Crossing Mississippi Gran Prix - Circuit Race (Apr 14 2013)
Frances Sledge Women Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 9
The Bike Crossing Mississippi Gran Prix - TT (Apr 13 2013)
Frances Sledge Women Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 13
The Bike Crossing Mississippi Gran Prix - RR (Apr 13 2013)
Frances Sledge Women Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 17
Macon Cycling Classic Criterium (Apr 13 2013)
Fletcher Lydick Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 1 / 3
Jane Tullis Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 1 / 6
Viola Hasko Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 2 / 6
Zoe Frazier Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 2 / 15
Dominique Shore Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 6 / 15
Madeleine Haney Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 2 / 4
Victoria Haney Women Cat 3/4 Senior 10 / 15
Tomas Petit Men Cat 3 Senior 9 / 42
Fletcher Lydick Men Cat 3 Senior 21 / 42
Jonathan Cucaz Men Cat 3 Senior 39 / 42
Nicholas Plotts Men Cat 5 Senior 14 / 25
Mark Schulz Men Cat 4 Senior 9 / 49
Johnathan Spathelf Men Cat 4 Senior 29 / 49
James Todd Men Cat 4 Senior 32 / 49
David Haney Men Cat 4 Senior 35 / 49
Johnny Mayero Men Cat 4 Senior 39 / 49
Parker Haney Men Cat 4 Senior 46 / 49
Rishi Teja mocherla Men Cat 4 Senior 47 / 49
Blake Wilson Men Cat 4 Senior 48 / 49
Luciano Hasko Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 1 / 8
David Heath Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 2 / 8
Sean Branyon Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 3 / 8
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 5 / 8
Blake Wilson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 2 / 8
Gabriel Mendez Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 8 / 8
Zoe Frazier Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 1 / 3
Victoria Haney Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 2 / 3
Dominique Shore Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 3 / 3
James Todd Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 5 / 11
Johnathan Spathelf Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 7 / 11
Parker Haney Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 8 / 11
Rishi Teja mocherla Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 10 / 11
Austin Duckworth Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 11 / 11
Sunny South Criterium (Apr 6 2013)
Frances Sledge Women Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 4
Trip Volnoff Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 1 / 9
Fouche Gap Road Race (Mar 30 2013)
David Haney Men CAT 4/5 Masters 45+ 8 / 23
Zoe Frazier Women CAT 1/2/3 Open 7 / 17
Tomas Petit Men CAT 3 Open 9 / 60
Fletcher Lydick Men CAT 3 Open 37 / 60
Jonathan Cucaz Men CAT 3 Open 57 / 60
Parker Haney Men CAT 4 Open 4 / 65
James Todd Men CAT 4 Open 24 / 65
Johnny Mayero Men CAT 4 Open 56 / 65
Rishi Teja mocherla Men CAT 4 Open 57 / 65
Gregory Hanson Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 14 / 22
Brooks Grand Prix - Road Race (Mar 10 2013)
Gregory Hanson Men M45 2 / 8
Brooks Grand Prix - Circuit Race (Mar 9 2013)
Eddie Hsu Men CAT 3 18 / 24
Greenville Spring Series (Mar 3 2013)
Fletcher Lydick Men Cat 3 2 / 41
Alexander Dijkema Men Cat 3 13 / 41
Jonathan Cucaz Men Cat 3 16 / 41
Eddie Hsu Men Cat 3 18 / 41
Nicholas Frazier Men Cat 3 21 / 41
Ben Rothschild Men Cat 3 23 / 41
Madeleine Haney Women4 9 / 20
Victoria Haney Women4 11 / 20
Kate Eckrote Women4 14 / 20
Caleigh Hebert Women4 16 / 20
Zoe Frazier Women1/2/3/4 2 / 16
Dominique Shore Women1/2/3/4 4 / 16
Frances Sledge Women1/2/3/4 10 / 16
Caleigh Hebert Women1/2/3/4 11 / 16
Madeleine Haney Women1/2/3/4 12 / 16
Kate Eckrote Women1/2/3/4 14 / 16
Victoria Haney Women1/2/3/4 15 / 16
Davis Branyon Men Juniors 13-14 13-14 2 / 13
Viola Hasko Men Juniors 13-14 13-14 13 / 13
Trip Volnoff Men Junior15-18 01-18 11 / 44
James Todd Men Junior15-18 01-18 13 / 44
Rishi Teja mocherla Men Junior15-18 01-18 26 / 44
Jonathan Cucaz Men Junior15-18 01-18 31 / 44
Alexander Wexler Men Junior15-18 01-18 35 / 44
Sam Tullis Men Junior15-18 01-18 39 / 44
Gregory Hanson Men Masters 50+ 50+ 3 / 24
Justin Bashe Men Cat 4 6 / 64
David Haney Men Cat 4 11 / 64
Robert Heath Men Cat 4 35 / 64
Parker Haney Men Cat 4 63 / 64
Rishi Teja mocherla Men Cat 4 64 / 64
David Heath Men Junior10-14 01-18 1 / 30
Luciano Hasko Men Junior10-14 01-18 3 / 30
Jane Tullis Men Junior10-14 01-18 4 / 30
Viola Hasko Men Junior10-14 01-18 5 / 30
Sean Branyon Men Junior10-14 01-18 7 / 30
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Junior10-14 01-18 8 / 30
Davis Branyon Men Junior10-14 01-18 16 / 30
Isabella Nguy Men Junior10-14 01-18 18 / 30
W. Harrison nguy Men Junior10-14 01-18 21 / 30
Gabriel Mendez Men Junior10-14 01-18 28 / 30
Greenville Spring Series (Mar 2 2013)
Alexander Dijkema Men Cat 3 8 / 41
Fletcher Lydick Men Cat 3 10 / 41
Nicholas Frazier Men Cat 3 23 / 41
Ben Rothschild Men Cat 3 27 / 41
Jonathan Cucaz Men Cat 3 33 / 41
Madeleine Haney Women4 9 / 21
Kate Eckrote Women4 15 / 21
Victoria Haney Women4 16 / 21
Zoe Frazier Women1/2/3/4 8 / 34
Frances Sledge Women1/2/3/4 19 / 34
Dominique Shore Women1/2/3/4 20 / 34
Madeleine Haney Women1/2/3/4 24 / 34
Kate Eckrote Women1/2/3/4 30 / 34
Victoria Haney Women1/2/3/4 31 / 34
Parker Haney Men Cat 4 35 / 52
Trip Volnoff Men Cat 4 36 / 52
David Haney Men Cat 4 37 / 52
Robert Heath Men Cat 4 40 / 52
Rishi Teja mocherla Men Cat 4 46 / 52
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 24 2013)
Tomas Petit Men Cat 3 10 / 46
Alexander Dijkema Men Cat 3 13 / 46
Fletcher Lydick Men Cat 3 23 / 46
Jonathan Cucaz Men Cat 3 38 / 46
Eddie Hsu Men Cat 3 43 / 46
Madeleine Haney Women4 3 / 23
Victoria Haney Women4 6 / 23
Kate Eckrote Women4 17 / 23
Dominique Shore Women1/2/3/4 3 / 29
Zoe Frazier Women1/2/3/4 5 / 29
Madeleine Haney Women1/2/3/4 6 / 29
Victoria Haney Women1/2/3/4 10 / 29
Kate Eckrote Women1/2/3/4 26 / 29
Caleigh Hebert Women1/2/3/4 29 / 29
David Heath Men Juniors 13-14 13-14 1 / 31
Jane Tullis Men Juniors 13-14 13-14 2 / 31
W. Harrison nguy Men Juniors 13-14 13-14 5 / 31
Sean Branyon Men Juniors 13-14 13-14 8 / 31
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Juniors 13-14 13-14 9 / 31
Sam Tullis Men Juniors 13-14 13-14 17 / 31
Isabella Nguy Men Juniors 13-14 13-14 22 / 31
Davis Branyon Men Juniors 13-14 13-14 28 / 31
Evan Goldberg Men Juniors 13-14 13-14 29 / 31
Duane Hebert Men Masters 40+ 40+ 45 / 47
James Todd Men Junior15-18 01-18 7 / 52
Johnathan Spathelf Men Junior15-18 01-18 11 / 52
Davis Branyon Men Junior15-18 01-18 23 / 52
Sam Tullis Men Junior15-18 01-18 31 / 52
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Junior15-18 01-18 36 / 52
Rishi Teja mocherla Men Junior15-18 01-18 39 / 52
Jonathan Cucaz Men Junior15-18 01-18 46 / 52
Gregory Hanson Men Masters 50+ 50+ 11 / 30
David Haney Men Cat 4 25 / 50
Parker Haney Men Cat 4 27 / 50
Rishi Teja mocherla Men Cat 4 35 / 50
Robert Heath Men Cat 4 41 / 50
Davis Branyon Men Junior10-14 01-18 1 / 34
David Heath Men Junior10-14 01-18 6 / 34
Evan Goldberg Men Junior10-14 01-18 7 / 34
Jane Tullis Men Junior10-14 01-18 11 / 34
W. Harrison nguy Men Junior10-14 01-18 18 / 34
Sean Branyon Men Junior10-14 01-18 21 / 34
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Junior10-14 01-18 22 / 34
Isabella Nguy Men Junior10-14 01-18 30 / 34
Sam Tullis Men Junior10-14 01-18 31 / 34
Gabriel Mendez Men Junior10-14 01-18 33 / 34
Gregory Hanson Men Junior10-14 01-18 34 / 34
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 23 2013)
Fletcher Lydick Men Cat 3 4 / 45
Alexander Dijkema Men Cat 3 5 / 45
Jonathan Cucaz Men Cat 3 9 / 45
Tomas Petit Men Cat 3 10 / 45
Davis Branyon Men Junior 01-18 10 / 60
James Todd Men Junior 01-18 17 / 60
David Heath Men Junior 01-18 22 / 60
Evan Goldberg Men Junior 01-18 30 / 60
W. Harrison nguy Men Junior 01-18 31 / 60
Isabella Nguy Men Junior 01-18 32 / 60
Madeleine Haney Men Junior 01-18 34 / 60
Johnathan Spathelf Men Junior 01-18 35 / 60
Victoria Haney Men Junior 01-18 40 / 60
Sean Branyon Men Junior 01-18 43 / 60
Parker Haney Men Junior 01-18 45 / 60
Madeleine Haney Women4 8 / 15
Kate Eckrote Women4 9 / 15
Zoe Frazier Women1/2/3/4 2 / 16
Dominique Shore Women1/2/3/4 6 / 16
Madeleine Haney Women1/2/3/4 12 / 16
Kate Eckrote Women1/2/3/4 13 / 16
Victoria Haney Women1/2/3/4 14 / 16
David Heath Men Juniors 10-12 10-12 1 / 4
W. Harrison nguy Men Juniors 10-12 10-12 4 / 4
Davis Branyon Men Juniors 13-14 13-14 1 / 8
Evan Goldberg Men Juniors 13-14 13-14 7 / 8
Isabella Nguy Men Juniors 13-14 13-14 8 / 8
Parker Haney Men Cat 4 6 / 40
Rishi Teja mocherla Men Cat 4 18 / 40
David Haney Men Cat 4 19 / 40
Robert Heath Men Cat 4 20 / 40
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 17 2013)
Tomas Petit Men Cat 3 9 / 44
Alexander Dijkema Men Cat 3 13 / 44
Fletcher Lydick Men Cat 3 17 / 44
Eddie Hsu Men Cat 3 33 / 44
Jonathan Cucaz Men Cat 3 44 / 44
James Todd Men Junior 01-18 6 / 61
Davis Branyon Men Junior 01-18 12 / 61
David Heath Men Junior 01-18 14 / 61
Jane Tullis Men Junior 01-18 20 / 61
Luciano Hasko Men Junior 01-18 22 / 61
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Junior 01-18 23 / 61
Viola Hasko Men Junior 01-18 24 / 61
Sean Branyon Men Junior 01-18 27 / 61
Isabella Nguy Men Junior 01-18 34 / 61
Victoria Haney Men Junior 01-18 36 / 61
Parker Haney Men Junior 01-18 42 / 61
W. Harrison nguy Men Junior 01-18 43 / 61
Gabriel Mendez Men Junior 01-18 55 / 61
Madeleine Haney Men Junior 01-18 57 / 61
Madeleine Haney Women4 4 / 21
Victoria Haney Women4 7 / 21
Kate Eckrote Women4 13 / 21
Caleigh Hebert Women4 14 / 21
Zoe Frazier Women1/2/3/4 7 / 16
Victoria Haney Women1/2/3/4 11 / 16
Madeleine Haney Women1/2/3/4 13 / 16
David Heath Men Juniors 10-12 10-12 1 / 9
Jane Tullis Men Juniors 10-12 10-12 2 / 9
Luciano Hasko Men Juniors 10-12 10-12 4 / 9
Eli Hoppenfeld Men Juniors 10-12 10-12 5 / 9
Viola Hasko Men Juniors 10-12 10-12 6 / 9
Sean Branyon Men Juniors 10-12 10-12 8 / 9
Davis Branyon Men Juniors 13-14 13-14 1 / 7
Duane Hebert Men Masters 40+ 40+ 21 / 27
Parker Haney Men Cat 4 14 / 43
David Haney Men Cat 4 18 / 43
Rishi Teja mocherla Men Cat 4 30 / 43
Robert Heath Men Cat 4 38 / 43
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 16 2013)
Alexander Dijkema Men Cat 3 36 / 37
Madeleine Haney Women1/2/3/4 20 / 24
Victoria Haney Women1/2/3/4 21 / 24
Zoe Frazier Women1/2/3/4 23 / 24
David Haney Men Cat 4 6 / 39
Robert Heath Men Cat 4 28 / 39
Parker Haney Men Cat 4 30 / 39
Rishi Teja mocherla Men Cat 4 35 / 39
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 10 2013)
Tomas Petit Men Cat 3 21 / 56
Ben Rothschild Men Cat 3 37 / 56
Jonathan Cucaz Men Cat 3 39 / 56
Fletcher Lydick Men Cat 3 46 / 56
Alexander Dijkema Men Cat 3 54 / 56
James Todd Men Junior 01-18 7 / 64
Davis Branyon Men Junior 01-18 9 / 64
Trip Volnoff Men Junior 01-18 18 / 64
Johnathan Spathelf Men Junior 01-18 22 / 64
David Heath Men Junior 01-18 34 / 64
Gabriel Mendez Men Junior 01-18 35 / 64
Sean Branyon Men Junior 01-18 43 / 64
Isabella Nguy Men Junior 01-18 48 / 64
Victoria Haney Men Junior 01-18 53 / 64
W. Harrison nguy Men Junior 01-18 56 / 64
Parker Haney Men Junior 01-18 62 / 64
Madeleine Haney Men Junior 01-18 63 / 64
Madeleine Haney Women4 1 / 32
Victoria Haney Women4 3 / 32
Caleigh Hebert Women4 12 / 32
Zoe Frazier Women1/2/3/4 4 / 14
Dominique Shore Women1/2/3/4 6 / 14
Madeleine Haney Women1/2/3/4 10 / 14
Frances Sledge Women1/2/3/4 11 / 14
Victoria Haney Women1/2/3/4 13 / 14
David Heath Men Juniors 10-12 10-12 3 / 9
Sean Branyon Men Juniors 10-12 10-12 7 / 9
Davis Branyon Men Juniors 13-14 13-14 1 / 11
Gabriel Mendez Men Juniors 13-14 13-14 7 / 11
Duane Hebert Men Masters 40+ 40+ 36 / 41
Parker Haney Men Cat 4 10 / 71
David Haney Men Cat 4 25 / 71
Robert Heath Men Cat 4 35 / 71
Justin Bashe Men Cat 4 52 / 71
Rishi Teja mocherla Men Cat 4 54 / 71
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 9 2013)
Tomas Petit Men Cat 3 6 / 57
Jonathan Cucaz Men Cat 3 8 / 57
Alexander Dijkema Men Cat 3 10 / 57
Ben Rothschild Men Cat 3 32 / 57
Johnathan Spathelf Men Junior 01-18 8 / 63
James Todd Men Junior 01-18 13 / 63
David Heath Men Junior 01-18 29 / 63
Gabriel Mendez Men Junior 01-18 31 / 63
Ian Schirmer Men Junior 01-18 34 / 63
Alexander Wexler Men Junior 01-18 38 / 63
W. Harrison nguy Men Junior 01-18 42 / 63
Sean Branyon Men Junior 01-18 44 / 63
Davis Branyon Men Junior 01-18 46 / 63
Isabella Nguy Men Junior 01-18 48 / 63
Parker Haney Men Junior 01-18 50 / 63
Madeleine Haney Men Junior 01-18 54 / 63
Victoria Haney Men Junior 01-18 55 / 63
Victoria Haney Women4 2 / 14
Caleigh Hebert Women4 5 / 14
Madeleine Haney Women4 7 / 14
Zoe Frazier Women1/2/3/4 9 / 13
Frances Sledge Women1/2/3/4 10 / 13
Madeleine Haney Women1/2/3/4 11 / 13
Victoria Haney Women1/2/3/4 12 / 13
Dominique Shore Women1/2/3/4 13 / 13
David Heath Men Juniors 10-12 10-12 1 / 10
Sean Branyon Men Juniors 10-12 10-12 6 / 10
W. Harrison nguy Men Juniors 10-12 10-12 10 / 10
Gabriel Mendez Men Juniors 13-14 13-14 7 / 15
Ian Schirmer Men Juniors 13-14 13-14 8 / 15
Davis Branyon Men Juniors 13-14 13-14 13 / 15
Isabella Nguy Men Juniors 13-14 13-14 14 / 15
Duane Hebert Men Masters 40+ 40+ 34 / 41
Trip Volnoff Men Cat 4 10 / 64
Parker Haney Men Cat 4 12 / 64
Robert Heath Men Cat 4 53 / 64
Rishi Teja mocherla Men Cat 4 54 / 64
David Haney Men Cat 4 56 / 64
Justin Bashe Men Cat 4 61 / 64
Six Gap Criterium (Sep 29 2012)
Gregory Hanson Men Masters 45+ 4 / 10
Fletcher Lydick Men Juniors 15 18 3 / 7
Parker Haney Men Juniors 15 18 4 / 7
Jake Morman Men Juniors 15 18 6 / 7
Zoe Frazier Women Juniors 15 18 1 / 1
Victoria Haney Women Cat 3/4 4 / 7
Caleigh Hebert Women Cat 3/4 6 / 7
Kate Eckrote Women Cat 3/4 7 / 7
Tomas Petit Men 3 10 / 23
Fletcher Lydick Men 3 13 / 23
Alexander Dijkema Men 4 2 / 23
Johnny Mayero Men 4 12 / 23
Rishi Teja mocherla Men 4 19 / 23
Davis Branyon Men 4 20 / 23
Jake Morman Men 4 23 / 23
David Heath Men 5 21 / 30
Rishi Teja mocherla Men Junior 10 14 1 / 13
Davis Branyon Men Junior 10 14 2 / 13
David Heath Men Junior 10 14 8 / 13
Ian Schirmer Men Junior 10 14 10 / 13
Zoe Frazier Women Cat 1/2 3 / 5
Dominique Shore Women Cat 1/2 4 / 5
Madeleine Haney Women Junior 10 14 1 / 3
Jane Tullis Women Junior 10 14 2 / 3
Kate Eckrote Women Junior 10 14 3 / 3
Georgia State Time Trial Championships (Sep 1 2012)
Johnny Mayero Men Cat 4 10 / 20
Grant Park Criterium (Aug 19 2012)
Alexander Dijkema Men Junior 10-14 1 / 21
James Todd Men Junior 10-14 2 / 21
Rishi Teja mocherla Men Junior 10-14 5 / 21
Kate Eckrote Men Junior 10-14 8 / 21
Sean Branyon Men Junior 10-14 16 / 21
Thayne Dean Men Junior 10-14 17 / 21
Fletcher Lydick Men Junior 15-18 1 / 13
Parker Haney Men Junior 15-18 5 / 13
Ben Rothschild Men Junior 15-18 6 / 13
Jonathan Cucaz Men Junior 15-18 7 / 13
William Rouse Men Junior 15-18 9 / 13
Alexander Wexler Men Junior 15-18 12 / 13
Zoe Frazier Women Cat 1/2 8 / 15
Stephanie Cucaz Women Cat 1/2 9 / 15
Dominique Shore Women Cat 1/2 15 / 15
Fletcher Lydick Men Cat 3 14 / 32
Ben Rothschild Men Cat 3 27 / 32
Johnny Mayero Men Cat 4 13 / 51
Alexander Dijkema Men Cat 4 23 / 51
Mark Schulz Men Cat 4 33 / 51
James Todd Men Cat 4 35 / 51
Parker Haney Men Cat 4 47 / 51
Robert Heath Men Cat 4 49 / 51
Rishi Teja mocherla Men Cat 4 50 / 51
William Rouse Men Cat 5 28 / 42
Victoria Haney Women Cat 3/4 18 / 23
Kate Eckrote Women Cat 3/4 20 / 23
Madeleine Haney Women Cat 3/4 21 / 23
Litespeed BMW Twilight Criterium (Aug 18 2012)
Madeleine Haney Women CAT 3/4 16 / 22
Victoria Haney Women CAT 3/4 17 / 22
Kate Eckrote Women CAT 3/4 19 / 22
Ben Rothschild Men JUNIOR 15-18 3 / 14
Jonathan Cucaz Men JUNIOR 15-18 4 / 14
Fletcher Lydick Men JUNIOR 15-18 5 / 14
Alexander Wexler Men JUNIOR 15-18 7 / 14
Parker Haney Men JUNIOR 15-18 8 / 14
William Rouse Men CAT 5 13 / 33
James Todd Men JUNIOR 10-14 1 / 17
Rishi Teja mocherla Men JUNIOR 10-14 2 / 17
Sean Branyon Men JUNIOR 10-14 9 / 17
Thayne Dean Men JUNIOR 10-14 14 / 17
Zoe Frazier Women PRO/CAT 1/2/3 9 / 17
Stephanie Cucaz Women PRO/CAT 1/2/3 10 / 17
Andrew Hodges Men PRO/CAT 1/2 76 / 71
Fletcher Lydick Men CAT 3 26 / 41
Ben Rothschild Men CAT 3 29 / 41
Nicholas Frazier Men CAT 3 33 / 41
Alexander Dijkema Men CAT 4 3 / 34
Johnny Mayero Men CAT 4 24 / 34
Crossroads Classic - City Park Criterium (Aug 5 2012)
Fletcher Lydick Men Cat 3 00-99 44 / 44
Crossroads Classic - High Rock Road Race (Aug 4 2012)
Fletcher Lydick Men Cat 3 00-99 42 / 60
Herron Dermatology Southeastern TT Championship (Aug 4 2012)
Gus Grow Men Junior 10-12 2 / 5
Crossroads Classic - Statesville Criterium (Aug 3 2012)
Zoe Frazier Women1/2/3/4 00-99 10 / 23
Stephanie Cucaz Women1/2/3/4 00-99 12 / 23
Dominique Shore Women1/2/3/4 00-99 23 / 23
Fletcher Lydick Men Cat 3 00-99 24 / 45
Ben Rothschild Men Cat 3 00-99 41 / 45
Nicholas Frazier Men Cat 3 00-99 43 / 45
Crossroads Classic - Salisbury Criterium (Aug 2 2012)
Stephanie Cucaz Women1/2/3/4 00-99 8 / 22
Zoe Frazier Women1/2/3/4 00-99 10 / 22
Dominique Shore Women1/2/3/4 00-99 22 / 22
Fletcher Lydick Men Cat 3 00-99 23 / 43
Ben Rothschild Men Cat 3 00-99 34 / 43
Nicholas Frazier Men Cat 3 00-99 41 / 43
Crossroads Classic - Cabarrus Creamery Crit (Aug 1 2012)
Fletcher Lydick Men Cat 3 00-99 27 / 42
Dingo Days of Summer Criterium (Jul 21 2012)
Cara Beth branyon Women W 3/4 2 / 2
Sean Branyon Men Junior 10--14 2 / 2
Wisconsin Criterium Championships (Jul 7 2012)
Madeleine Haney Women Junior Girls 15-18 3 / 4
Victoria Haney Women Junior Girls 15-18 4 / 4
Parker Haney Men Junior 18 15-18 11 / 12
Road Nationals Day 5 (Jun 24 2012)
Andrew Hodges Men Junior 17-18 78 / 150
Ben Rothschild Men Junior 17-18 136 / 150
Jonathan Cucaz Men Junior 17-18 148 / 150
Stephanie Cucaz Women Cat 1/2 78 / 74
Road Nationals Day 4 (Jun 23 2012)
Fletcher Lydick Men Junior 15-16 12 / 72
Zoe Frazier Women Junior 17-18 11 / 25
Road Nationals Day 3 (Jun 22 2012)
Jonathan Cucaz Men Junior 17-18 80 / 142
Ben Rothschild Men Junior 17-18 82 / 142
Andrew Hodges Men Junior 17-18 94 / 142
Dominique Shore Women Junior 15-16 9 / 27
Fletcher Lydick Men Junior 15-16 46 / 83
Alexander Dijkema Men Junior 13-14 4 / 76
James Todd Men Junior 13-14 17 / 76
Aditya Gummadi Men Junior 13-14 48 / 76
Prithvi Gummadi Men Junior 13-14 78 / 76
Rishi Teja mocherla Men Junior 13-14 79 / 76
Stephanie Cucaz Women Elite 39 / 55
Zoe Frazier Women Junior 17-18 12 / 25
Madeleine Haney Women JUNIOR 13-14 21 / 26
Kate Eckrote Women JUNIOR 13-14 24 / 26
Road Nationals Day 2 (Jun 21 2012)
Zoe Frazier Women Junior 17-18 12 / 23
Kate Eckrote Women Junior 13-14 16 / 23
Madeleine Haney Women Junior 13-14 22 / 23
Ben Rothschild Men Junior 17-18 63 / 102
Andrew Hodges Men Junior 17-18 77 / 102
Jonathan Cucaz Men Junior 17-18 116 / 102
Stephanie Cucaz Women Cat 1/2 37 / 38
Fletcher Lydick Men Junior 15-16 39 / 83
Stephanie Cucaz Women U23 10 / 11
Alexander Dijkema Men Junior 13-14 23 / 76
Prithvi Gummadi Men Junior 13-14 24 / 76
James Todd Men Junior 13-14 48 / 76
Aditya Gummadi Men Junior 13-14 54 / 76
Rishi Teja mocherla Men Junior 13-14 68 / 76
Road Nationals Day 1 (Jun 20 2012)
Alexander Dijkema Men Junior 13-14 13 / 84
Prithvi Gummadi Men Junior 13-14 31 / 84
James Todd Men Junior 13-14 55 / 84
Aditya Gummadi Men Junior 13-14 59 / 84
Rishi Teja mocherla Men Junior 13-14 62 / 84
Dominique Shore Women Junior 15-16 18 / 27
Madeleine Haney Women Junior 13-14 13 / 23
Kate Eckrote Women Junior 13-14 16 / 23
Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 29 2012)
Andrew Hodges Men Cat 2/3 14 / 45
Madeleine Haney Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 4 / 11
Kate Eckrote Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 5 / 11
Cara Beth branyon Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 4 / 4
Alexander Dijkema Men Cat 3/4 3 / 54
Fletcher Lydick Men Cat 3/4 13 / 54
Prithvi Gummadi Men Cat 3/4 26 / 54
James Todd Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 1 / 22
Alexander Dijkema Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 2 / 22
Prithvi Gummadi Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 6 / 22
Aditya Gummadi Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 10 / 22
Rishi Teja mocherla Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 12 / 22
Sean Branyon Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 16 / 22
Thayne Dean Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 20 / 22
Johnny Mayero Men Cat 4/5 25 / 33
Kate Eckrote Women Cat 3/4 20 / 24
Victoria Haney Women Cat 3/4 23 / 24
David Haney Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 23 / 51
Duane Hebert Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 51 / 51
Fletcher Lydick Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 5 / 17
Parker Haney Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 13 / 17
James Todd Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 15 / 17
Zoe Frazier Women Cat 1/2/3 35 / 40
Terrapin Athens Twilight Criterium (Apr 28 2012)
Ben Rothschild Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 17-18 7 / 12
Cara Beth branyon Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-16 4 / 4
Trip Volnoff Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-16 9 / 15
Parker Haney Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-16 10 / 15
Alexander Wexler Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-16 11 / 15
Austin Duckworth Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-16 13 / 15
Fletcher Lydick Men Cat 3 9 / 67
Jonathan Cucaz Men Cat 3 28 / 67
Ben Rothschild Men Cat 3 66 / 67
Mark Schulz Men Cat 4 3 / 61
Alexander Dijkema Men Cat 4 13 / 61
Johnny Mayero Men Cat 4 22 / 61
Prithvi Gummadi Men Cat 4 39 / 61
Trip Volnoff Men Cat 4 48 / 61
David Haney Men Cat 4 54 / 61
James Todd Men Cat 4 59 / 61
Duane Hebert Men Cat 4 61 / 61
Andrew Hodges Men Cat 1/2 26 / 55
Sean Branyon Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 12-Oct 4 / 8
Thayne Dean Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 12-Oct 5 / 8
Victoria Haney Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 17-18 1 / 1
Madeleine Haney Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 13-14 1 / 8
Isabella Nguy Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 13-14 5 / 8
Kate Eckrote Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 13-14 8 / 8
Andrew Hodges Cat 1/2/3/4 39 / 70
Fletcher Lydick Cat 1/2/3/4 70 / 70
Gregory Hanson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45-99 10 / 22
Alexander Dijkema Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 13-14 1 / 19
James Todd Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 13-14 2 / 19
Prithvi Gummadi Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 13-14 5 / 19
Rishi Teja mocherla Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 13-14 9 / 19
Aditya Gummadi Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 13-14 16 / 19
Isabella Nguy Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 13-14 18 / 19
Sea Otter Classic - Road Race #2 (Apr 21 2012)
Zoe Frazier Women Junior 6 / 19
Dominique Shore Women Junior 17 / 19
Andrew Hodges Men Junior 17-18 12 / 55
Ben Rothschild Men Junior 17-18 51 / 55
Sunny King Criterium (Apr 21 2012)
Sean Branyon Men Juniors 10-12 3 / 7
Thayne Dean Men Juniors 10-12 7 / 7
Jonathan Cucaz Men Juniors 17-18 4 / 4
Fletcher Lydick Men Juniors 15-16 5 / 11
Trip Volnoff Men Juniors 15-16 10 / 11
Parker Haney Men Juniors 15-16 11 / 11
Alexander Dijkema Men Cat 4 6 / 54
Prithvi Gummadi Men Cat 4 9 / 54
Parker Haney Men Cat 4 31 / 54
Justin Bashe Men Cat 4 36 / 54
James Todd Men Cat 4 39 / 54
Trip Volnoff Men Cat 4 43 / 54
Aditya Gummadi Men Cat 4 52 / 54
Rishi Teja mocherla Men Cat 4 53 / 54
Toby Wakelin Men Cat 4 54 / 54
Madeleine Haney Women Juniors 13-14 2 / 4
Kate Eckrote Women Juniors 13-14 3 / 4
Johnny Mayero Men Cat 4 Masters 35+ 11 / 32
David Haney Men Cat 4 Masters 35+ 15 / 32
Cara Beth branyon Women Juniors 15-16 2 / 3
Alexander Dijkema Men Juniors 13-14 1 / 19
Prithvi Gummadi Men Juniors 13-14 3 / 19
James Todd Men Juniors 13-14 6 / 19
Rishi Teja mocherla Men Juniors 13-14 10 / 19
Aditya Gummadi Men Juniors 13-14 11 / 19
Frances Sledge Women Cat 4 6 / 10
Caleigh Hebert Women Cat 4 8 / 10
Madeleine Haney Women Cat 4 9 / 10
2012 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race #1 (Apr 20 2012)
Ben Rothschild Men Junior 17-18 37 / 39
Zoe Frazier Women Junior 15-18 4 / 20
Dominique Shore Women Junior 15-18 17 / 20
Tour de Tuscaloosa (Mar 25 2012)
Jonathan Cucaz Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 17-18 1 / 5
Ben Rothschild Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 17-18 3 / 5
Trip Volnoff Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-16 2 / 5
Parker Haney Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-16 3 / 5
Austin Duckworth Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-16 4 / 5
Sean Branyon Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10-12 6 / 10
Thayne Dean Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10-12 7 / 10
Lisa Bongiorno Women Cat 4 8 / 18
Zoe Frazier Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 28
Stephanie Cucaz Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 28
Fletcher Lydick Men Cat 4 3 / 67
Alexander Dijkema Men Cat 4 4 / 67
Johnny Mayero Men Cat 4 7 / 67
David Haney Men Cat 4 37 / 67
Kate Eckrote Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 13-14 1 / 4
Madeleine Haney Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 13-14 3 / 4
Isabella Nguy Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 13-14 4 / 4
Andrew Hodges Men Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 48
Alexander Dijkema Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 13-14 1 / 16
James Todd Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 13-14 2 / 16
Prithvi Gummadi Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 13-14 4 / 16
Aditya Gummadi Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 13-14 11 / 16
Rishi Teja mocherla Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 13-14 12 / 16
Victoria Haney Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 17-18 1 / 1
Cara Beth branyon Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 15-16 3 / 3
Tour de Tuscaloosa - Crit (Mar 24 2012)
Andrew Hodges Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 17-18 2 / 7
Ben Rothschild Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 17-18 3 / 7
Jonathan Cucaz Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 17-18 4 / 7
Fletcher Lydick Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-16 3 / 8
Parker Haney Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-16 5 / 8
Trip Volnoff Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-16 6 / 8
Austin Duckworth Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-16 8 / 8
Sean Branyon Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10-12 3 / 9
Thayne Dean Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10-12 8 / 9
Zoe Frazier Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 23
Jonathan Cucaz Men Cat 3 12 / 54
Gregory Hanson Men Cat 3 19 / 54
Ben Rothschild Men Cat 3 48 / 54
Fletcher Lydick Men Cat 4 6 / 64
Prithvi Gummadi Men Cat 4 11 / 64
Alexander Dijkema Men Cat 4 23 / 64
Johnny Mayero Men Cat 4 25 / 64
David Haney Men Cat 4 26 / 64
James Todd Men Cat 4 38 / 64
Trip Volnoff Men Cat 4 48 / 64
Duane Hebert Men Cat 4 57 / 64
Rishi Teja mocherla Men Cat 4 62 / 64
Aditya Gummadi Men Cat 4 63 / 64
Kate Eckrote Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 13-14 1 / 5
Madeleine Haney Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 13-14 3 / 5
Isabella Nguy Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 13-14 5 / 5
Andrew Hodges Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 51
Alexander Dijkema Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 13-14 1 / 16
Prithvi Gummadi Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 13-14 2 / 16
James Todd Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 13-14 3 / 16
Aditya Gummadi Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 13-14 9 / 16
Rishi Teja mocherla Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 13-14 12 / 16
Victoria Haney Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 17-18 1 / 1
Cara Beth branyon Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 15-16 2 / 2
Johnny Mayero Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 16 / 33
Upstate Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 17 2012)
Wendell Scott Men Cat 5 00-99 6 / 18
Bear Creek Bikes Dalton Gran Prix (Mar 10 2012)
Mark Schulz Men Cat 4 2 / 48
Greenville Spring Series - SCTAC Road Race (Mar 4 2012)
David Goodman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 87
Andrew Hodges Men Pro/Cat 1/2 79 / 87
Davis Branyon Men Junior 10-12 1 / 7
Zoe Frazier Women1/2/3/4 11 / 18
Dominique Shore Women1/2/3/4 14 / 18
Parker Haney Women Junior 18-Jan 15 / 74
Rishi Teja mocherla Women Junior 18-Jan 16 / 74
Kate Eckrote Women Junior 18-Jan 24 / 74
Sophie Wakelin Women Junior 18-Jan 25 / 74
Madeleine Haney Women Junior 18-Jan 29 / 74
Victoria Haney Women Junior 18-Jan 30 / 74
Caleigh Hebert Women Junior 18-Jan 32 / 74
Alexander Dijkema Women Junior 18-Jan 37 / 74
Cara Beth branyon Women Junior 18-Jan 44 / 74
Fletcher Lydick Women Junior 18-Jan 50 / 74
Sean Branyon Women Junior 18-Jan 55 / 74
Anna Zuver Women Junior 18-Jan 61 / 74
Toby Wakelin Women Junior 18-Jan 72 / 74
Davis Branyon Women Junior 18-Jan 73 / 74
Rishi Teja mocherla Men Juniors 13-14 2 / 10
Kate Eckrote Men Juniors 13-14 7 / 10
Madeleine Haney Men Juniors 13-14 10 / 10
Caleigh Hebert Women4 15 / 22
Anna Zuver Women4 17 / 22
Wendell Scott Men Cat 5 35-99 18 / 37
Jonathan Cucaz Men Cat 3 30 / 47
Fletcher Lydick Men Cat 4 12 / 64
Prithvi Gummadi Men Cat 4 13 / 64
David Haney Men Cat 4 19 / 64
Justin Bashe Men Cat 4 33 / 64
Aditya Gummadi Men Cat 4 34 / 64
Alexander Dijkema Men Cat 4 46 / 64
James Todd Men Cat 4 50 / 64
Rishi Teja mocherla Men Cat 4 52 / 64
Greenville Spring Series - Road Race (Mar 3 2012)
David Goodman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 93
Andrew Hodges Men Pro/Cat 1/2 93 / 93
Zoe Frazier Women1/2/3/4 3 / 17
Fletcher Lydick Men Cat 4 10 / 62
Alexander Dijkema Men Cat 4 12 / 62
Justin Bashe Men Cat 4 31 / 62
David Haney Men Cat 4 44 / 62
James Todd Men Cat 4 52 / 62
Prithvi Gummadi Men Cat 4 62 / 62
Wendell Scott Men Cat 5 35-99 31 / 32
Jonathan Cucaz Men Cat 3 29 / 33
Greenville Spring Series - BMW Performance Center Crit (Feb 26 2012)
Andrew Hodges Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 93
David Goodman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 93
Davis Branyon Men Junior 10-12 12-Oct 1 / 15
Holly Wakelin Men Junior 10-12 12-Oct 9 / 15
Ashley Johnston Men Junior 10-12 12-Oct 10 / 15
Sean Branyon Men Junior 10-12 12-Oct 11 / 15
Zoe Frazier Women1/2/3/4 9 / 27
Dominique Shore Women1/2/3/4 13 / 27
Frances Sledge Women1/2/3/4 19 / 27
Anna Zuver Women1/2/3/4 26 / 27
Caleigh Hebert Women1/2/3/4 28 / 27
Andrew Hodges Men Junior15-18 15-18 9 / 55
Fletcher Lydick Men Junior15-18 15-18 13 / 55
Alexander Wexler Men Junior15-18 15-18 23 / 55
Sophie Wakelin Men Junior15-18 15-18 37 / 55
Parker Haney Men Junior15-18 15-18 43 / 55
Victoria Haney Men Junior15-18 15-18 46 / 55
Cara Beth branyon Men Junior15-18 15-18 47 / 55
Trip Volnoff Men Junior15-18 15-18 49 / 55
Jonathan Cucaz Men Junior15-18 15-18 51 / 55
Anna Zuver Women4 30 / 28
Alexander Dijkema Men Juniors 13-14 13-14 1 / 30
James Todd Men Juniors 13-14 13-14 5 / 30
Prithvi Gummadi Men Juniors 13-14 13-14 9 / 30
Rishi Teja mocherla Men Juniors 13-14 13-14 10 / 30
Aditya Gummadi Men Juniors 13-14 13-14 11 / 30
Toby Wakelin Men Juniors 13-14 13-14 12 / 30
Kate Eckrote Men Juniors 13-14 13-14 15 / 30
Madeleine Haney Men Juniors 13-14 13-14 26 / 30
Wendell Scott Men Cat 5 35-99 22 / 51
Henry Zuver Men Cat 5 35-99 47 / 51
Jonathan Cucaz Men Cat 3 13 / 60
Prithvi Gummadi Men Cat 4 15 / 94
David Haney Men Cat 4 37 / 94
Alexander Dijkema Men Cat 4 49 / 94
Trip Volnoff Men Cat 4 62 / 94
James Todd Men Cat 4 71 / 94
Fletcher Lydick Men Cat 4 72 / 94
Perry Roubaix - Circuit race (Feb 25 2012)
Mark Schulz Men Cat 4 2 / 31
Greenville Spring Series - Fork Shoals Road Race (Feb 25 2012)
David Goodman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 137
Andrew Hodges Men Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 137
Zoe Frazier Women1/2/3/4 18 / 37
Lisa Bongiorno Women1/2/3/4 21 / 37
Frances Sledge Women1/2/3/4 26 / 37
Gregory Hanson Men Masters 50+ 50-99 10 / 35
Fletcher Lydick Men Cat 4 32 / 98
David Haney Men Cat 4 38 / 98
James Todd Men Cat 4 49 / 98
Prithvi Gummadi Men Cat 4 51 / 98
Trip Volnoff Men Cat 4 65 / 98
Parker Haney Men Cat 4 71 / 98
Rishi Teja mocherla Men Cat 4 72 / 98
Alexander Dijkema Men Cat 4 90 / 98
Lisa Bongiorno Women4 7 / 17
Frances Sledge Women4 16 / 17
Caleigh Hebert Women4 17 / 17
Wendell Scott Men Cat 5 35-99 16 / 44
Jonathan Cucaz Men Cat 3 13 / 58
Greenville Spring Series - SCTAC Road Race #2 (Feb 19 2012)
Alexander Dijkema Men Junior 18-Jan 6 / 57
Justin Bashe Men Junior 18-Jan 12 / 57
Prithvi Gummadi Men Junior 18-Jan 13 / 57
James Todd Men Junior 18-Jan 16 / 57
Parker Haney Men Junior 18-Jan 17 / 57
Caleigh Hebert Men Junior 18-Jan 18 / 57
Davis Branyon Men Junior 18-Jan 19 / 57
Victoria Haney Men Junior 18-Jan 20 / 57
Rishi Teja mocherla Men Junior 18-Jan 21 / 57
Aditya Gummadi Men Junior 18-Jan 24 / 57
Zoe Frazier Men Junior 18-Jan 25 / 57
Stephanie Cucaz Men Junior 18-Jan 26 / 57
Anna Zuver Men Junior 18-Jan 28 / 57
Madeleine Haney Men Junior 18-Jan 29 / 57
Sophie Wakelin Men Junior 18-Jan 30 / 57
Cara Beth branyon Men Junior 18-Jan 31 / 57
Sean Branyon Men Junior 18-Jan 44 / 57
Kate Eckrote Men Junior 18-Jan 47 / 57
Alexander Wexler Men Junior 18-Jan 50 / 57
Toby Wakelin Men Junior 18-Jan 62 / 57
Jonathan Cucaz Men Junior 18-Jan 64 / 57
Andrew Hodges Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 77
David Goodman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 77
Davis Branyon Men Junior 10-12 1 / 3
Zoe Frazier Women1/2/3/4 8 / 17
Stephanie Cucaz Women1/2/3/4 9 / 17
Gregory Hanson Men Masters 50+ 50-99 17 / 18
Alexander Dijkema Men Juniors 13-14 1 / 9
Prithvi Gummadi Men Juniors 13-14 3 / 9
James Todd Men Juniors 13-14 4 / 9
Rishi Teja mocherla Men Juniors 13-14 5 / 9
Aditya Gummadi Men Juniors 13-14 8 / 9
Madeleine Haney Men Juniors 13-14 9 / 9
Henry Zuver Men Cat 5 35-99 16 / 25
Wendell Scott Men Cat 5 35-99 25 / 25
Jonathan Cucaz Men Cat 3 21 / 35
Gregory Hanson Men Cat 3 36 / 35
Gregory Hanson Men Cat 4 8 / 52
Justin Bashe Men Cat 4 36 / 52
David Haney Men Cat 4 43 / 52
Greenville Spring Series - SCTAC Road Race #1 (Feb 18 2012)
Victoria Haney Men Junior 18-Jan 45 / 45
Parker Haney Men Junior 18-Jan 47 / 45
Madeleine Haney Men Junior 18-Jan 49 / 45
Stephanie Cucaz Women1/2/3/4 12 / 42
Wendell Scott Men Cat 5 35-99 15 / 44
David Haney Men Cat 4 26 / 85
Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - Das Road Race (Aug 28 2011)
David Haney Senior Men Category 5 27 / 48
Fletcher Lydick Senior Men Category 4 16 / 80
James Todd Senior Men Category 4 61 / 80
Zoe Frazier Senior Women Category 1-4 24 / 39
Dominique Shore Senior Women Category 1-4 36 / 39
Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - Lynskey Performance Southern Sunset Criterium (Aug 27 2011)
Fletcher Lydick Juniors (15-18) 1 / 6
Ben Rothschild Senior Men Category 3 69 / 80
Andrew Macrae Men Pro/1/2 91 / 98
Zoe Frazier Senior Women Category 1-3 3 / 20
Dominique Shore Senior Women Category 1-3 5 / 20
Parker Haney Juniors (10-14) 4 / 13
Rishi Teja mocherla Juniors (10-14) 6 / 13
Blake Wilson Juniors (10-14) 10 / 13
David Haney Senior Men Category 5 15 / 35
Duane Hebert Senior Men Category 5 28 / 35
James Todd Senior Men Category 4 53 / 74
Parker Haney Senior Men Category 4 56 / 74
Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - Das Time Trial (Aug 27 2011)
Ben Rothschild Senior Men Category 3 39 / 54
Andrew Macrae Men Pro/1/2 49 / 69
Rishi Teja mocherla Juniors (10-18) 6 / 17
Blake Wilson Juniors (10-18) 11 / 17
David Haney Senior Men Category 5 16 / 26
Duane Hebert Senior Men Category 5 24 / 26
Parker Haney Senior Men Category 4 46 / 47
Zoe Frazier Senior Women Category 1-4 20 / 37
Dominique Shore Senior Women Category 1-4 22 / 37
Oak Ridge Velo Omnium - TT (Aug 6 2011)
Prithvi Gummadi Juniors (10-14) 1 / 9
Aditya Gummadi Juniors (10-14) 2 / 9
Parker Haney Juniors (10-14) 4 / 9
Blake Wilson Juniors (10-14) 6 / 9
Oak Ridge Velo Omnium - RR (Aug 6 2011)
Prithvi Gummadi Juniors (10-14) 2 / 11
Parker Haney Juniors (10-14) 3 / 11
Blake Wilson Juniors (10-14) 4 / 11
Aditya Gummadi Juniors (10-14) 6 / 11
David Haney Senior Men Category 5 31 / 40
Busiest Racers
in last months
James Todd 65
Fletcher Lydick 63
Rishi Teja mocherla 62
David Heath 59
Madeleine Haney 52
W. Harrison nguy 49
Parker Haney 48
Victoria Haney 48
Isabella Nguy 46
Davis Branyon 46
Zoe Frazier 45
David Haney 40
Alexander Dijkema 39
Sean Branyon 38
Kate Eckrote 38
Jonathan Cucaz 37
Ben Rothschild 34
Tomas Petit 31
Megan Heath 31
Trip Volnoff 28
Dominique Shore 28
Gabriel Mendez 26
Jane Tullis 24
Robert Heath 23
Blake Wilson 23
Prithvi Gummadi 21
Eli Hoppenfeld 20
Frances Sledge 18
Sam Tullis 17
Andrew Hodges 17
Johnny Mayero 16
Gregory Hanson 16
Aditya Gummadi 16
Rachel Gideon 15
Stephen Heath 15
Caleigh Hebert 13
Viola Hasko 13
Johnathan Spathelf 13
Mark Schulz 13
Justin Bashe 12
Luciano Hasko 12
Stephanie Cucaz 12
Ian Schirmer 11
Esha Shakthy 11
Cara Beth branyon 10
Anna Zuver 9
Nicolas Federico 9
Kevin Godleski 9
Duane Hebert 9
Alexander Wexler 8
Aneesh Shakthy 8
Wendell Scott 7
Thayne Dean 7
Nicholas Plotts 7
Austin Duckworth 6
Ryan Hoppenfeld 6
Chris Arriaza 6
Alexa Hoppenfeld 5
Eddie Hsu 5
David Goodman 5
Nicholas Frazier 5
Evan Goldberg 4
Toby Wakelin 4
Lisa Bongiorno 4
Sophie Wakelin 3
Jake Neal 3
William Rouse 3
Austin Brach 2
Jake Morman 2
Andrew Macrae 2
Javier Schirmer 2
Henry Zuver 2
Ashley Johnston 1
Gus Grow 1
Rachel Gideon *18 1
Alex Wexler 1
Rishi teja Mocherla 1
Humberto De campos 1
Keith Suderman 1
Nathan Duncan 1
Chloe Prinzo 1
Jordan Picchiottino 1
Patrick Dust 1
Holly Wakelin 1