Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Matrix Cycling Club/ Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Lionheart Grand Prix - TT (Aug 2 2014)
Chase Widener Men Junior 13-14 Open 3 / 4
Lionheart Grand Prix - Crit (Aug 2 2014)
Chase Widener Men Junior 13-14 Open 2 / 5
Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 22 2014)
Zachary Carlson Men CAT 2/3/4 2 / 46
Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - River Parks Criterium (Jun 8 2014)
Sarah Startz Women Cat 4 19 / 20
Medical Colleagues of Texas Road Race (May 10 2014)
Charles Ingram Men Cat 4/5 65 / 71
Ryan Terry Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-14 2 / 9
Wheeler Criterium (Apr 22 2014)
Bill Short Mixed CAT 1/2/3 13 / 18
Belmont Criterium (Apr 13 2014)
Lucas York Men Junior 13-14 4 / 7
Dallas Racing Spring Omnium (Mar 29 2014)
Alejandro Joglar Men CAT 4 9 / 17
Zachary Bishkin Men CAT 4/5 11 / 21
John Murazak CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 40+ 1 / 26
Sarah Startz Women CAT 3/4 MASTER 40+ 3 / 4
Bradyn Smith CAT 4/5 Junior 10-14 1 / 14
Chase Widener CAT 4/5 Junior 10-14 6 / 14
Ryan Terry CAT 4/5 Junior 10-14 7 / 14
John Collins CAT 4/5 Junior 10-14 8 / 14
John Murazak Men Cat 1/2 10 / 22
Robert Lange Men Cat 1/2 16 / 22
Jared Reynoso Men Cat 1/2 19 / 22
David Angeles Men Cat 1/2 21 / 22
Alejandro Joglar Men CAT 4/5 Junior 1 / 3
The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 23 2014)
Rob Sandusky Men's Cat 4 2 / 23
Hugo Scala Men's Cat 4 10 / 23
Hugo Scala Men's Cat 4 23 / 23
Sarah Startz Women's Cat 4 6 / 12
Evan Bausbacher Men Junior Men's Open 4/5 3 / 10
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men's P/1/2 10 / 19
Andrew Armstrong Men's P/1/2 11 / 19
The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 23 2014)
Rob Sandusky Men's Cat 4 2 / 23
Hugo Scala Men's Cat 4 13 / 23
Hugo Scala Men's Cat 4 23 / 23
Sarah Startz Women's Cat 4 7 / 13
Evan Bausbacher Men Junior Men's Open 4/5 4 / 11
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men's P/1/2 10 / 19
Andrew Armstrong Men's P/1/2 11 / 19
The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 22 2014)
Rob Sandusky Men's Cat 4 1 / 30
Hugo Scala Men's Cat 4 8 / 30
Hugo Scala Men's Cat 4 18 / 30
Celeste Desormeaux Women 40+ Cat 3/4 6 / 6
Sarah Startz Women's Cat 4 5 / 12
Evan Bausbacher Men Junior Men's Open 4/5 3 / 11
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men's P/1/2 8 / 39
John Murazak Men's P/1/2 32 / 39
Andrew Armstrong Men's P/1/2 33 / 39
The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 22 2014)
Rob Sandusky Men's Cat 4 2 / 30
Hugo Scala Men's Cat 4 9 / 30
Hugo Scala Men's Cat 4 17 / 30
Celeste Desormeaux Women 40+ Cat 3/4 6 / 6
Sarah Startz Women's Cat 4 8 / 12
Evan Bausbacher Men Junior Men's Open 4/5 4 / 11
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men's P/1/2 7 / 39
John Murazak Men's P/1/2 12 / 39
Andrew Armstrong Men's P/1/2 14 / 39
Fair Park Criterium (Mar 8 2014)
Sarah Startz Women Cat3/4 7 / 7
Todd Thomas Men Cat3/4 41 / 44
Jared Reynoso Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 22
Bradyn Smith Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-14 5 / 12
Ryan Terry Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-14 7 / 12
Chase Widener Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-14 9 / 12
Jacob Ingram Men Cat4/5 19 / 22
Keith Hargis Men Cat2/3 15 / 28
Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 23 2014)
Bradyn Smith Men Cat 4/5 Juninor 9-14 1 / 11
Ryan Terry Men Cat 4/5 Juninor 9-14 6 / 11
Keith Hargis Men Cat 3 33 / 68
Thomas Baert Men Cat 3 47 / 68
The Walburg Classic (Feb 22 2014)
Bradyn Smith Men Cat 4/5 Juniors 9-18 6 / 12
Erin Popovich Women Cat 4 22 / 22
Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - RR (Feb 16 2014)
Bradyn Smith Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-18 2 / 9
Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race (Feb 16 2014)
Bradyn Smith Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-18 3 / 9
Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2014)
Andrew Armstrong Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 54
Bradyn Smith Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-18 4 / 10
Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - Crit (Feb 15 2014)
Andrew Armstrong Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 39 / 54
Bradyn Smith Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-18 6 / 10
Cedar Hill Race Festival RR (Feb 9 2014)
Keith Hargis Men Cat 3/4 Senior 26 / 38
Christopher Powers Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 12 / 32
Hugo Scala Men Cat 4/5 Senior 21 / 51
Hugo Scala Men Cat 4/5 Senior 25 / 51
Evan Bausbacher Men Cat 4/5 Senior 48 / 51
Cedar Hill Race Festival RR Day 1 (Feb 8 2014)
Hugo Scala Men cat 4/5 Senior Open 16 / 42
Hugo Scala Men cat 4/5 Senior Open 18 / 42
Alejandro Joglar Men cat 4/5 Senior Open 31 / 42
Evan Bausbacher Men cat 4/5 Senior Open 42 / 42
John Murazak Men Open Master 40+ 1 / 12
Christopher Powers Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 6 / 31
Tour of New Braunfels Race Weekend (Feb 1 2014)
Ryan Terry Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-14 6 / 8
Andrew Armstrong Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 63
Chappell Hill Bank Classic (Sep 8 2013)
Angela Roberts Women Cat 4 14 / 25
Red Kite Criterium Series #5 (Aug 17 2013)
Larry Bezdek Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 11 / 14
Coleman Chevrolet Stage Race - Sunday Road Race (Aug 11 2013)
Andrew Armstrong Men's P/1/2 2 / 18
Bradyn Smith Junior Men's 10-14 4/5 3 / 5
Reydesel Garcia Junior Men's 10-14 4/5 4 / 5
Coleman Chevrolet Stage Race - Saturday Road Race (Aug 10 2013)
Andrew Armstrong Men's P/1/2 11 / 19
Bradyn Smith Junior Men's 10-14 4/5 1 / 6
Reydesel Garcia Junior Men's 10-14 4/5 4 / 6
Coleman Chevrolet Stage Race - TT (Aug 10 2013)
Andrew Armstrong Men's P/1/2 4 / 19
Bradyn Smith Junior Men's 10-14 4/5 2 / 6
Reydesel Garcia Junior Men's 10-14 4/5 5 / 6
The Eurekan Road Race (Aug 10 2013)
Kim Chance Women Open 2 / 6
Double Barrel Criterium Weekend (Jul 13 2013)
Ryan Terry Junior Men's 10-14 4/5 1 / 3
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men's P/1/2 3 / 12
Mitchell Erickstad Men's Cat 4 1 / 7
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Master's Men 50+ 1 / 7
Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 23 2013)
Zachary Carlson Men Category 2/3 2 / 36
Mineral Wells Summer Time Trial (Jun 15 2013)
Charles Woolcock Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 11 / 12
Wrightsville Crit (Jun 15 2013)
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Men Master 35-39 2 / 14
Zachary Carlson Men Category1/2/3 13 / 17
Tulsa Tough - River Parks Riverview Criterium (Jun 9 2013)
Kim Chance Women Cat3/4 26 / 60
Tulsa Tough - George Kaiser Family Foundation Brady Village Criterium (Jun 8 2013)
Larry Bezdek Men Cat 4 88 / 106
Kim Chance Women Cat3/4 27 / 85
Kim Chance Women Cat3/4 28 / 85
Texas State Skill Based Criterium Championship (May 27 2013)
Madison Curry Women Cat 4 15 / 16
Chris Kutach Men Cat 2 4 / 41
Sebastian York Men Cat 3 14 / 57
Daniel Tinklepaugh Men Cat 4 51 / 58
Thomas Baert Men Cat 4 55 / 58
Hugo Scala Men Cat 5 6 / 40
GS Tenzing Criterium (May 26 2013)
Andrew Armstrong Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 19
Daniel Tinklepaugh Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 14 / 14
Clay Thompson Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 60+ 1 / 3
Bradyn Smith Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-14 1 / 13
Chase Widener Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-14 7 / 13
Gary Glickman Memorial Criterium (May 25 2013)
Bradyn Smith Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 2 / 16
Reydesel Garcia Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 7 / 16
Chase Widener Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 9 / 16
Madison Curry Women Cat1/2/3/4 Junior 10-18 3 / 6
Clay Thompson Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 60+ 1 / 15
Richard Vincent Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 60+ 11 / 15
Ernest Mcafee Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Master 60+ 15 / 15
Max Miley Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 7 / 33
Daniel Tinklepaugh Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 30 / 33
Sebastian York Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 2 / 29
Thomas Baert Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 24 / 29
Chris Kutach Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 43 / 58
Bike the Bricks IV (May 24 2013)
Thomas Baert Men Cat3/4 50 / 69
Madison Curry Women Cat 4 19 / 23
Max Miley Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 19 / 20
Mitchell Erickstad Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-18 7 / 13
Bradyn Smith Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-18 8 / 13
Reydesel Garcia Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-18 11 / 13
Peter Wallace Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-18 13 / 13
The Corsicana Stage Race - GC (May 12 2013)
Larry Bezdek Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 21 / 23
The Corsicana Stage Race - RR (May 12 2013)
Larry Bezdek Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 19 / 23
The Corsicana Stage Race - Crit (May 11 2013)
Larry Bezdek Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 20 / 23
The Corsicana Stage Race - TT (May 11 2013)
Larry Bezdek Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 19 / 23
Medical Colleagues of Texas road race 2013 (May 4 2013)
Andrew Armstrong Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 24
Thomas Baert Men High School A 2 / 4
Robert Bodamer Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 11 / 27
Hugo Scala Men High School B 3 / 4
the Matrix Challenge (Apr 21 2013)
Sebastian York Men Cat 3 2 / 45
Kyle Johnson Men Cat 3 36 / 45
Madison Curry Women Cat 4 7 / 15
Max Miley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 3 / 22
Daniel Tinklepaugh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 17 / 22
Bradyn Smith Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-14 2 / 10
Reydesel Garcia Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-14 5 / 10
Andrew Armstrong Men Cat PR/1/2 26 / 43
Chris Kutach Men Cat PR/1/2 40 / 43
Madison Curry Women Cat 4 Junior 15-18 3 / 3
the Matrix Challenge (Apr 20 2013)
Bradyn Smith Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-14 2 / 13
Reydesel Garcia Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-14 5 / 13
Jonathan Bernhardt Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-14 7 / 13
Madison Curry Women Cat 4 8 / 15
Max Miley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 1 / 22
Daniel Tinklepaugh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 16 / 22
Chris Kutach Men Cat 2/3 2 / 35
Mitchell Erickstad Men Cat 4/5 Junior 15-18 1 / 6
Sebastian York Men Cat 3 9 / 51
Kyle Johnson Men Cat 3 20 / 51
Thomas Baert Men Cat 4 8 / 37
Madison Curry Women Cat 4 Junior 15-18 2 / 2
King of Rockwall Criterium (Apr 13 2013)
Max Miley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 29
Chris Kutach Men Cat2/3 1 / 50
Sebastian York Men Cat2/3 28 / 50
Mitchell Erickstad Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-18 2 / 4
Max Miley Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 5 / 11
Mark Wood Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 7 / 11
Tracy Mcgrath Men Cat 3 21 / 26
Daniel Tinklepaugh Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 31 / 34
Bradyn Smith Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-14 1 / 8
Reydesel Garcia Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-14 2 / 8
Dallas Racing Spring Criterium (Mar 30 2013)
Bradyn Smith Men Junior Men's 10-14 4/5 1 / 7
Reydesel Garcia Men Junior Men's 10-14 4/5 2 / 7
Lucas York Men Junior Men's 10-14 4/5 3 / 7
Chase Widener Men Junior Men's 10-14 4/5 6 / 7
Sebastian York Men's Cat 3 7 / 19
Keith Hargis Men's Cat 3 11 / 19
Mathew York Men's Cat 3 19 / 19
Christopher Powers Men's P/1/2 2 / 24
Zachary Carlson Men's P/1/2 4 / 24
Chris Carlson Men's P/1/2 5 / 24
Max Miley Men's P/1/2 16 / 24
Robert Lange Men's P/1/2 24 / 24
Paul Brent fletcher Men Master's Men 50+ 5 / 13
Sabrina Jones Women's Cat 4 5 / 6
Reydesel Garcia Men's Cat 5 13 / 13
Chris Degenaars Men Junior Men's Open 4/5 1 / 2
Waco Omnium - RR (Mar 24 2013)
Sebastian York Men Cat 3/4 Open 8 / 55
Waco Omnium - TT (Mar 23 2013)
Sebastian York Men Cat 3/4 Open 27 / 45
Waco Omnium - Crit (Mar 23 2013)
Sebastian York Men Cat 3/4 Open 33 / 51
Fayetteville Stage Race - Sun RR (Mar 17 2013)
Robert Bodamer Men Cat 1-4 50+ 22 / 26
Fayetteville Stage Race - Sat RR (Mar 16 2013)
Dallas Koeppe Men Cat 4/5 18 / 64
Robert Bodamer Men Cat 1-4 50+ 20 / 28
Fayetteville Stage Race - TT (Mar 16 2013)
Dallas Koeppe Men Cat 4/5 30 / 57
Robert Bodamer Men Cat 1-4 50+ 22 / 26
Fayetteville Stage Race (Mar 16 2013)
Dallas Koeppe Men Cat 4/5 50 / 63
Robert Bodamer Men Cat 1-4 50+ 21 / 28
Jesuit Ranger Roundup (Mar 10 2013)
Erin Popovich Women cat 3/4 Senior Open 13 / 13
Unknown Rider Men cat 1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 1 / 4
Fair Park Criterium (Mar 9 2013)
Tracy Mcgrath Men Cat3/4 40 / 53
Todd Thomas Men Cat3/4 44 / 53
Bradyn Smith Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-14 2 / 4
Jonathan Bernhardt Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-14 4 / 4
Thomas Baert Men Cat4/5 4 / 35
Hugo Scala Men Cat4/5 24 / 35
The Walburg Classic (Feb 23 2013)
Michael Wasson Men Master's Men 60+ Master 15 / 17
Thomas Baert Men's Cat 4 Senior 9 / 48
Bradyn Smith Men Junior Men's 10-14 4/5 Junior 1 / 6
Cedar Hill Race Festival (Feb 9 2013)
Thomas Baert Mixed Scholastic 3 / 17
Bradyn Smith Mixed Scholastic 12 / 17
Chappell Hill Bank Classic (Sep 9 2012)
Robert Bodamer Master's Men 50+ 27 / 40
Hotter'N Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit (Aug 26 2012)
Thomas Baert Men Category4/5 7 / 35
Hotter 'N Hell Hundred - Road Race (Aug 25 2012)
Thomas Baert Men Category4/5 B 23 / 44
Rocky Mount Crit (Aug 19 2012)
Christina Koeppe Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Women 3 / 9
Owasso Criterium (Aug 19 2012)
Brian Wyrick Men P-1/2 Senior 19-99 9 / 33
Rocky Mount Road Race (Aug 18 2012)
Christina Koeppe Women Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 12
Tour de Trykes Twilght Criterium (Aug 18 2012)
Brian Wyrick Men's 1/2/3 16 / 51
ToAD - Sheboygan Harbor Center Int'l Cycling Challenge (Jun 28 2012)
Jake Boone Men Cat 2/3 Senior 24 / 79
Road Nationals Day 5 (Jun 24 2012)
Landon Beauchamp Men Junior 17-18 88 / 150
Road Nationals Day 4 (Jun 23 2012)
Sebastian York Men Junior 15-16 56 / 72
Christina Koeppe Women Junior 17-18 17 / 25
Road Nationals Day 3 (Jun 22 2012)
Landon Beauchamp Men Junior 17-18 26 / 142
Devin Carlson Men Junior 10-12 27 / 29
Sebastian York Men Junior 15-16 57 / 83
Nicholas Mcright Men Junior 13-14 6 / 76
Christina Koeppe Women Junior 17-18 13 / 25
Road Nationals Day 2 (Jun 21 2012)
Christina Koeppe Women Junior 17-18 17 / 23
Landon Beauchamp Men Junior 17-18 49 / 102
Sebastian York Men Junior 15-16 42 / 83
Nicholas Mcright Men Junior 13-14 18 / 76
Road Nationals Day 1 (Jun 20 2012)
Nicholas Mcright Men Junior 13-14 30 / 84
The FRESH Road Race (Jun 2 2012)
Brian Wyrick Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 12
Keith Hargis Men Cat 3 4 / 22
Jared Reynoso Men Cat 3 13 / 22
David Angeles Men Cat 3 14 / 22
Rebecca Angeles Women Cat 4 10 / 22
Bike the Bricks III (May 25 2012)
Madison Curry Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-18 2 / 3
Sebastian York Men Cat 3/4 6 / 68
Chris Castaneda Men Cat 3/4 11 / 68
Luke Allen Men Cat 3/4 12 / 68
Kyle Johnson Men Cat 3/4 18 / 68
Landon Beauchamp Men Cat 3/4 27 / 68
Jake Boone Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 45
Rebecca Angeles Women Cat 4 16 / 19
Max Miley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 4 / 20
Christina Koeppe Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 24
Johnpaul Blanton Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 2 / 24
Nicholas Mcright Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 7 / 24
Chris Kutach Men Cat 2/3 7 / 53
Miller 64 Twilight Crit (May 19 2012)
Chris Kutach Men Cat 2 3 / 49
Jake Boone Men Cat 2 33 / 49
Landon Beauchamp Men Cat 3 37 / 54
Luke Allen Men Cat 3 46 / 54
Keith Hargis Men Cat 3 47 / 54
Robert Ollivierra Memorial Race (May 5 2012)
Jeffrey Young Men Cat1/2 38 / 42
Tribbey Cinco de Mayo - TTq (May 5 2012)
James Lawrence Men Master 40-49 7 / 15
Tribbey Cinco de Mayo Omnium (May 5 2012)
James Lawrence Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 24
Matrix Challenge (Apr 21 2012)
Sebastian York Men Cat 3 41 / 53
Jared Reynoso Men Cat 3 44 / 53
Max Miley Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 8 / 25
Daniel Tinklepaugh Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 21 / 25
Charles Woolcock Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 23 / 25
Christina Koeppe Women Cat 3 6 / 13
Max Miley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 7 / 20
Daniel Tinklepaugh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 17 / 20
Charles Woolcock Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 19 / 20
Sebastian York Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 10-18 1 / 1
Madison Curry Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 2 / 3
Nicholas Mcright Men Cat 4 14 / 55
Johnpaul Blanton Men Cat 4 39 / 55
Mark Wood Men Cat 4 47 / 55
Nicholas Mcright Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-14 1 / 14
Lucas York Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-14 11 / 14
Come and Take It Omnium - RR (Apr 1 2012)
Christina Koeppe Women Cat 4 3 / 21
Come and Take It Omnium - Crit (Mar 31 2012)
Tracy Mcgrath Men Cat 3 33 / 37
Christina Koeppe Women Cat 4 2 / 18
Ronde Von Manor (Mar 24 2012)
Nicholas Mcright Men Cat 4 23 / 26
Fayetteville Stage Race - Sunday Road Race (Mar 18 2012)
Jared Reynoso Men Cat 3 5 / 34
Sebastian York Men Cat 3 17 / 34
Lucas York Men Junior 4/5 10-14 3 / 5
Christina Koeppe Women Cat 4 2 / 20
Fayetteville Stage Race - Saturday Road Race (Mar 17 2012)
Landon Beauchamp Men Cat 3 25 / 51
Sebastian York Men Cat 3 27 / 51
Jared Reynoso Men Cat 3 39 / 51
Lucas York Men Junior 4/5 10-14 3 / 5
Christina Koeppe Women Cat 4 5 / 22
Fayetteville Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 17 2012)
Landon Beauchamp Men Cat 3 17 / 50
Sebastian York Men Cat 3 28 / 50
Jared Reynoso Men Cat 3 29 / 50
Lucas York Men Junior 4/5 10-14 3 / 5
Christina Koeppe Women Cat 4 10 / 22
Spring Classic at Driveway Austin (Mar 11 2012)
Landon Beauchamp Men Cat 3/4 21 / 48
Greenville Spring Series - BMW Performance Center Crit (Feb 26 2012)
Jake Boone Men Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 93
Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 26 2012)
Chris Kutach Men Cat 2 43 / 47
Kyle Johnson Men Cat 3 12 / 61
Sebastian York Men Cat 3 22 / 61
David Angeles Men Cat 4 28 / 43
Greenville Spring Series - Fork Shoals Road Race (Feb 25 2012)
Jake Boone Men Pro/Cat 1/2 135 / 137
Walburg Classic (Feb 25 2012)
Richard Vincent Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 60-99 5 / 19
Tommy Cole Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 60-99 12 / 19
Gary Woolfolk Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 60-99 15 / 19
Michael Wasson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 60-99 16 / 19
Chris Kutach Men Cat 2 49 / 66
Sebastian York Men Cat 3 58 / 68
Luke Allen Men Cat 4 2 / 77
David Angeles Men Cat 4 28 / 77
Landon Beauchamp Men Cat 4 64 / 77
Andrew Popsack Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 29 / 57
Greenville Spring Series - SCTAC Road Race #2 (Feb 19 2012)
Jake Boone Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 77
The Mineral Wells Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 18 2012)
Christina Koeppe Women Cat 4 3 / 14
Luke Allen Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 1 / 25
Lucas York Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 24 / 25
Cedar Hill Road Race #2 (Feb 12 2012)
Nicholas Mcright Men Cat 4/5 9 / 32
Cedar Hill Road Race #1 (Feb 11 2012)
Nicholas Mcright Men Cat 4/5 31 / 50
Alsatian Country IV - Road Race (Feb 5 2012)
Tommy Cole Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 3 / 7
Michael Wasson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 4 / 7
Landon Beauchamp Men Cat 4 14 / 44
Alsatian Country IV - Circuit Race (Feb 4 2012)
Landon Beauchamp Men Cat 4 47 / 50
Tommy Cole Men Master 60+ 3 / 9
Michael Wasson Men Master 60+ 5 / 9
Alsatian Country IV - Time Trial (Feb 4 2012)
Landon Beauchamp Men Cat 4 4 / 49
Tommy Cole Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 60-99 4 / 8
Michael Wasson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 60-99 6 / 8
Megan Baab Memorial Road Race (Jan 21 2012)
Christina Koeppe Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 14 / 20
Christina Koeppe Women Cat 4 5 / 8
Sebastian York Men Cat 3/4 37 / 63
Chris Carlson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 57
Kyle Parrott Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 57
Kyle Parrott Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 57
Dallas Koeppe Men Cat 5 13 / 33
Busiest Racers
in last months
Sebastian York 21
Bradyn Smith 21
Hugo Scala 15
Christina Koeppe 15
Andrew Armstrong 13
Landon Beauchamp 12
Thomas Baert 11
Max Miley 10
Reydesel Garcia 10
Chris Kutach 9
Nicholas Mcright 9
Madison Curry 9
Daniel Tinklepaugh 8
Lucas York 7
Jared Reynoso 7
Chase Widener 7
Chris carlson Matrix/rbm 7
Sarah Startz 7
Robert Bodamer 6
Evan Bausbacher 6
Ryan Terry 6
Larry Bezdek 6
Keith Hargis 6
Jake Boone 6
Michael Wasson 5
John Murazak 5
Tommy Cole 4
Kyle Johnson 4
Zachary Carlson 4
Luke Allen 4
Kim Chance 4
Dallas Koeppe 4
Rob Sandusky 4
Mitchell Erickstad 4
David Angeles 4
Tracy Mcgrath 3
Charles Woolcock 3
Christopher Powers 3
Brian Wyrick 3
Alejandro Joglar 3
Jonathan Bernhardt 2
Robert Lange 2
Celeste Desormeaux 2
Kyle Parrott 2
Richard Vincent 2
Rebecca Angeles 2
Todd Thomas 2
Johnpaul Blanton 2
Clay Thompson 2
James Lawrence 2
Mark Wood 2
Chris Carlson 2
Erin Popovich 2
Chris Castaneda 1
Angela Roberts 1
Gary Woolfolk 1
Bill Short 1
Ernest Mcafee 1
Andrew Popsack 1
Sabrina Jones 1
Peter Wallace 1
Charles Ingram 1
Unknown Rider 1
Chris Degenaars 1
Mathew York 1
Jeffrey Young 1
Devin Carlson 1
Jacob Ingram 1
Zachary Bishkin 1
John Collins 1
Paul Brent fletcher 1