Log In
 
 
Team Overview: GS Tenzing Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)
Ann Weigel Women Junior 15-16 17 / 22
Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)
Ann Weigel Women Junior 15-16 8 / 20
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 2 2014)
Ann Weigel Women Junior 15-16 12 / 16
Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - River Parks Criterium (Jun 8 2014)
John Bain Men Cat 3 47 / 50
Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Brady Arts District Criterium (Jun 7 2014)
Ann Weigel Women Cat 3 18 / 29
Shawn Small Men Pro/Cat 1 33 / 97
John Bain Men Cat 3 33 / 90
Chris Hunt Men Cat 3 42 / 90
Rodolfo Arredondo Men Cat 3 54 / 90
Stuart Rasley Men Cat 3 61 / 90
Michael Wert Men Cat1/2 55 / 88
Mark Rawlings Men Cat1/2 58 / 88
Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome Criterium (Jun 6 2014)
Shawn Small Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 35 / 119
Chris Hunt Men Cat 3 28 / 93
Stuart Rasley Men Cat 3 50 / 93
Rodolfo Arredondo Men Cat 3 82 / 93
Michael Wert Men Cat1/2 47 / 97
Mark Rawlings Men Cat1/2 88 / 97
Medical Colleagues of Texas Road Race (May 10 2014)
Mark Rawlings Men Cat 2/3 18 / 42
Ann Weigel Women Cat 3 3 / 6
Felix Guardado Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 18 / 43
TBi/TRP Wednesday Night Crits (Apr 30 2014)
Rodolfo Arredondo Men Cat 3/4 ALL 16 / 16
Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 27 2014)
Ann Weigel Women Cat 3/4 11 / 27
Joe Martin Stage Race - Crit (Apr 27 2014)
Ann Weigel Women Cat 3/4 11 / 30
Joe Martin Stage Race - Road Race (Apr 26 2014)
Ann Weigel Women Cat 3/4 11 / 32
Joe Martin Stage Race TT (Apr 26 2014)
Ann Weigel Women Cat 3/4 16 / 32
Red River Riot (Apr 19 2014)
Jason Rivers Long Route 2 / 19
PURE Driveway Series (Apr 17 2014)
Jason Rivers Men Cat 3/4 7 / 20
Dallas Racing Spring Omnium (Mar 29 2014)
Joseph Giardano CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 50+ 2 / 11
Michael Wert CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 40+ 3 / 26
Chris Hunt CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 40+ 7 / 26
Mark Rawlings CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 40+ 8 / 26
Reydesel Garcia CAT 4/5 Junior 10-14 2 / 14
Michael Wert Men Cat 1/2 2 / 22
Jeffrey Labauve Men Cat 1/2 3 / 22
Shawn Small Men Cat 1/2 15 / 22
Mark Rawlings Men Cat 1/2 20 / 22
Steven Mitchell Men CAT 3 11 / 17
PURE Driveway Series (Mar 27 2014)
Jason Rivers Men Cat 3/4 5 / 20
The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 22 2014)
Michael Wert Men's P/1/2 30 / 39
The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 22 2014)
Michael Wert Men's P/1/2 15 / 39
PURE Driveway Series (Mar 20 2014)
Jason Rivers Men Cat 3/4 16 / 20
Fayetteville Stage Race - GC (Mar 16 2014)
Michael Wert Men Cat2/3 6 / 15
Fayetteville Stage Race - RR2 (Mar 16 2014)
Michael Wert Men Cat2/3 7 / 15
Fayetteville Stage Race - RR1 (Mar 15 2014)
Shawn Small Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 39
Felix Guardado Men Cat2/3 16 / 40
Michael Wert Men Cat2/3 17 / 40
Fayetteville Stage Race - TT (Mar 15 2014)
Michael Wert Men Cat2/3 14 / 37
Felix Guardado Men Cat2/3 29 / 37
PURE Driveway Series (Mar 13 2014)
Kerman Hammond Men Cat 4/5 10 / 19
Jesuit Ranger Roundup (Mar 9 2014)
Mark Rawlings Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 20 / 43
Joseph Giardano Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 43 / 43
Reydesel Garcia Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-14 2 / 3
Ann Weigel Women P/1/2/3/4 Senior Open 8 / 8
John Bain Men Cat 3/4 Senior Open 17 / 53
Steven Mitchell Men Cat 3/4 Senior Open 35 / 53
Glenn Tolle Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 13 / 17
Michael Wert Men P/1/2/3 Senior Open 4 / 28
Jeffrey Labauve Men P/1/2/3 Senior Open 10 / 28
Fair Park Criterium (Mar 8 2014)
Steven Mitchell Men Cat3/4 43 / 44
Shawn Small Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 22
Reydesel Garcia Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-14 4 / 12
Ann Weigel Women Open 8 / 9
John Bain Men Cat2/3 5 / 28
Michael Wert Men Cat2/3 8 / 28
Rodolfo Arredondo Men Cat2/3 19 / 28
Kenneth Maclean Men Cat2/3 21 / 28
Stuart Rasley Men Cat2/3 26 / 28
Joseph Giardano Men Cat2/3 28 / 28
Driveway Spring Classic Race (Mar 8 2014)
Kerman Hammond Men Cat 4/5 15 / 62
23rd Annual La Primavera Lago Vista (Mar 2 2014)
Rodolfo Arredondo Men Cat 3 23 / 24
Ann Weigel Women Open 18 / 19
Shawn Small Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 23
23rd Annual La Primavera Lago Vista (Mar 1 2014)
Michael Wert Men Cat 2 39 / 40
Carl Hentschel Men Master 40+ 12 / 27
Rodolfo Arredondo Men Cat 3 18 / 57
Kenneth Maclean Men Cat 3 37 / 57
Ann Weigel Women Open 27 / 27
Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 23 2014)
Carl Hentschel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 26 / 51
Robb Bush Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 36 / 51
Kenneth Day Men Pro/Cat 1 7 / 68
Shawn Small Men Pro/Cat 1 66 / 68
Leland Rusk Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 20 / 28
Rodolfo Arredondo Men Cat 3 39 / 68
John Bain Men Cat 3 46 / 68
Ann Weigel Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 28
The Walburg Classic (Feb 22 2014)
Felix Guardado Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 25 / 49
Shawn Small Men Pro/Cat 1 32 / 55
Lance Gay Men Cat 5 A 10 / 48
John Bain Men Cat 3 8 / 48
Michael Wert Men Cat 2 22 / 23
Ann Weigel Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 17
Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - RR (Feb 16 2014)
Ann Weigel Women Cat3/4 9 / 16
Michael Wert Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 36 / 45
Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race (Feb 16 2014)
Ann Weigel Women Cat3/4 9 / 16
Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2014)
Ann Weigel Women Cat3/4 11 / 20
Michael Wert Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 54
Reydesel Garcia Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-18 8 / 10
Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - Crit (Feb 15 2014)
Ann Weigel Women Cat3/4 8 / 19
Michael Wert Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 41 / 54
Reydesel Garcia Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-18 7 / 10
Cedar Hill Race Festival RR (Feb 9 2014)
Rodolfo Arredondo Men Cat 3/4 Senior 18 / 38
Shawn Small Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 5 / 32
Cedar Hill Race Festival RR Day 1 (Feb 8 2014)
Shawn Small Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 3 / 31
Jeffrey Labauve Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 15 / 31
Michael Wert Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 20 / 31
Tour of New Braunfels Race Weekend (Feb 1 2014)
Rodolfo Arredondo Men Cat 3 22 / 51
Glen Dyson Men 40+ 43 / 44
Jeffrey Labauve Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 63
Shawn Small Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 63
Michael Wert Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 63
Chappell Hill Bank Classic (Sep 8 2013)
Kenneth Day Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 55
Shawn Small Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 55
Leland Rusk Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 7 / 34
Rodolfo Arredondo Men Cat 3 42 / 42
Tour de Trykes Twilght Criterium (Aug 17 2013)
Ann Weigel Women Cat 1-2-3-4 Senior 3 / 9
Coleman Chevrolet Stage Race - Sunday Road Race (Aug 11 2013)
Shawn Small Men's P/1/2 10 / 18
Michael Wert Men's P/1/2 13 / 18
Coleman Chevrolet Stage Race - Saturday Road Race (Aug 10 2013)
Shawn Small Men's P/1/2 6 / 19
Kenneth Day Men's P/1/2 17 / 19
Michael Wert Men's P/1/2 19 / 19
Coleman Chevrolet Stage Race - TT (Aug 10 2013)
Michael Wert Men's P/1/2 3 / 19
Shawn Small Men's P/1/2 8 / 19
Kenneth Day Men's P/1/2 19 / 19
Double Barrel Criterium Weekend (Jul 13 2013)
Whitleigh Powell Women Junior Women's 10-14 2 / 2
Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 6 2013)
Ann Weigel Women Junior 13--14 5 / 27
Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 4 2013)
Ann Weigel Women Junior 13--14 6 / 26
Annual Joe Matava Memorial Criterium Classic (Jul 4 2013)
Steven williams Gs tenzing Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 57
Tour of Lawrence - Crit (Jun 30 2013)
Ann Weigel Women Cat1/2/3 12 / 23
Tour of Lawrence - RR (Jun 29 2013)
Ann Weigel Women Cat1/2/3 20 / 23
Mineral Wells Summer Time Trial (Jun 15 2013)
Michael Wert Men Pro1/2/3 6 / 11
Tulsa Tough - River Parks Riverview Criterium (Jun 9 2013)
Ann Weigel Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 2 / 4
Robb Bush Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 55 / 69
Shawn Small Men Cat1/2 5 / 131
Mark Rawlings Men Cat1/2 70 / 131
Michael Wert Men Cat1/2 78 / 131
Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (Jun 8 2013)
Steven williams Gs tenzing Men Cat 1/2 Senior 61 / 77
Tulsa Tough - George Kaiser Family Foundation Brady Village Criterium (Jun 8 2013)
Ann Weigel Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 2 / 5
Robb Bush Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 82 / 84
Shawn Small Men Cat1/2 25 / 134
Mark Rawlings Men Cat1/2 50 / 134
Michael Wert Men Cat1/2 86 / 134
Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome Criterium (Jun 7 2013)
Shawn Small Men Cat1/2 19 / 132
Michael Wert Men Cat1/2 80 / 132
Mark Rawlings Men Cat1/2 84 / 132
Texas State Skill Based Criterium Championship (May 27 2013)
Scott Veggeberg Men Pro/Cat 1 11 / 31
Shawn Small Men Cat 2 3 / 41
Mark Rawlings Men Cat 2 22 / 41
Kenneth Day Men Cat 2 31 / 41
Michael Wert Men Cat 2 33 / 41
Joseph Giardano Men Cat 2 36 / 41
William Fiser Men Cat 2 37 / 41
Kenneth Maclean Men Cat 3 39 / 57
Jason Davis Men Cat 3 49 / 57
Glen Dyson Men Cat 4 45 / 58
GS Tenzing Criterium (May 26 2013)
Stephen Stewart Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 4 / 14
Whitleigh Powell Women Cat1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 1 / 2
Brian jones Gs tenzing Men Cat 2 2 / 35
Jeffrey Labauve Men Cat 2 8 / 35
Shawn Small Men Cat 2 14 / 35
Michael Wert Men Cat 2 18 / 35
Mark Rawlings Men Cat 2 20 / 35
William Fiser Men Cat 2 31 / 35
Kenneth Day Men Cat 2 34 / 35
Troy Dunton Men Cat 2 35 / 35
John Bain Men Cat 3 33 / 56
Adam Sebastian Men Cat 3 49 / 56
Ann Weigel Women Cat1/2/3/4 Junior 10-18 1 / 1
Ann Weigel Women Cat3/4 6 / 20
Stephen Stewart Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 14 / 23
Kenneth Maclean Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 17 / 23
Carl Hentschel Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 18 / 23
Gary Glickman Memorial Criterium (May 25 2013)
Ann Weigel Women Cat1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 4 / 7
Whitleigh Powell Women Cat1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 5 / 7
Glen Dyson Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 1 / 43
Joseph Giardano Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 5 / 33
Stephen Stewart Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 26 / 33
Michael Wert Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 12 / 58
Mark Rawlings Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 29 / 58
Carl Hentschel Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 30 / 58
Bike the Bricks IV (May 24 2013)
Stephen Stewart Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 5 / 20
Ann Weigel Women Cat1/2/3/4 Junior 10-18 1 / 3
Whitleigh Powell Women Cat1/2/3/4 Junior 10-18 2 / 3
The Corsicana Stage Race - GC (May 12 2013)
Ann Weigel Women Cat1/2/3/4 Junior 10-18 1 / 4
Whitleigh Powell Women Cat1/2/3/4 Junior 10-18 2 / 4
Michael Wert Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 42
The Corsicana Stage Race - TT (May 11 2013)
Ann Weigel Women Cat1/2/3/4 Junior 10-18 1 / 4
Whitleigh Powell Women Cat1/2/3/4 Junior 10-18 2 / 4
Michael Wert Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 42
Houston Grand Crit (May 5 2013)
Kerman Hammond Men Cat 4 49 / 59
Jeffrey Labauve Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 43
Shawn Small Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 43
Justin Leighton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 43
Kenneth Day Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 43
William Fiser Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 43
Scott Veggeberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 43
Kerman Hammond Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 60 / 66
Medical Colleagues of Texas road race 2013 (May 4 2013)
William Fiser Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 24
Michael Wert Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 24
Shawn Small Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 24
Carl Hentschel Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 17 / 27
Justin Leighton Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 20 / 27
Felix Guardado Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 24 / 27
Deer Trail Road Race (Apr 28 2013)
Austin Stewart Men SM 5 48 / 53
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 27 2013)
Brian jones Gs tenzing Men Cat 1/2 88 / 90
Kenneth Day Men Cat 1/2 89 / 90
William Fiser Men Cat 1/2 90 / 90
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 26 2013)
Brian jones Gs tenzing Men Cat 1/2 21 / 113
William Fiser Men Cat 1/2 43 / 113
Kenneth Day Men Cat 1/2 66 / 113
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 25 2013)
William Fiser Men Cat 1/2 41 / 112
Brian jones Gs tenzing Men Cat 1/2 89 / 112
Kenneth Day Men Cat 1/2 100 / 112
the Matrix Challenge (Apr 21 2013)
Ann Weigel Women Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 15
Jeffrey Labauve Men Cat 2/3 1 / 32
Brian jones Gs tenzing Men Cat 2/3 8 / 32
Michael Wert Men Cat 2/3 23 / 32
Kenneth Day Men Cat 2/3 25 / 32
Whitleigh Powell Women Cat 4 Junior 10-14 2 / 3
Ann Weigel Women Cat 4 Junior 15-18 2 / 3
the Matrix Challenge (Apr 20 2013)
Jeffrey Labauve Men Cat 2/3 4 / 35
Kenneth Day Men Cat 2/3 8 / 35
Brian jones Gs tenzing Men Cat 2/3 17 / 35
Mark Rawlings Men Cat 2/3 22 / 35
Michael Wert Men Cat 2/3 29 / 35
Joseph Giardano Men Cat 2/3 34 / 35
Whitleigh Powell Women Cat 4 Junior 10-14 1 / 4
Robert Pinard Men Cat 3 23 / 51
Ann Weigel Women Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 21
Weld County Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Austin Stewart Men 5 B 29 / 29
King of Rockwall Criterium (Apr 13 2013)
Jeffrey Labauve Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 29
Steven williams Gs tenzing Men Cat2/3 4 / 50
Jeffrey Labauve Men Cat2/3 11 / 50
John Bain Men Cat2/3 17 / 50
Michael Wert Men Cat2/3 22 / 50
Mark Rawlings Men Cat2/3 32 / 50
David Hassan Men Cat2/3 43 / 50
Joseph Giardano Men Cat2/3 47 / 50
Troy Dunton Men Cat2/3 48 / 50
Stephen Stewart Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 4 / 11
Whitleigh Powell Women Cat1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 1 / 4
Michael Wert Men Cat 3 3 / 26
Robert Pinard Men Cat 3 9 / 26
John Bain Men Cat 3 11 / 26
Ann Weigel Women Cat1/2/3/4 Junior 10-18 1 / 1
Ann Weigel Women Cat3/4 10 / 18
Mark Rawlings Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 7 / 33
Kenneth Maclean Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 17 / 33
Carl Hentschel Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 29 / 33
David Hassan Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 32 / 33
Joseph Giardano Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 33 / 33
Dallas Racing Spring Criterium (Mar 30 2013)
Joseph Giardano Men Master's Men 40+ 10 / 23
Michael Wert Men Master's Men 40+ 16 / 23
Michael Wert Men's Cat 3 5 / 19
Mark Rawlings Men's P/1/2 17 / 24
Waco Omnium - RR (Mar 24 2013)
Whitleigh Powell Women Junior 10-14 1 / 1
Kenneth Day Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 15 / 35
Mark Rawlings Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 24 / 35
Joseph Giardano Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 25 / 35
Michael Wert Men Cat 3/4 Open 12 / 55
Jason Davis Men Cat 3/4 Open 48 / 55
Waco Omnium - TT (Mar 23 2013)
Whitleigh Powell Women Junior 10-14 1 / 1
Kenneth Day Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 19 / 26
Michael Wert Men Cat 3/4 Open 4 / 45
Waco Omnium - Crit (Mar 23 2013)
Whitleigh Powell Women Junior 10-14 1 / 1
Kenneth Day Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 17 / 34
Mark Rawlings Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 32 / 34
Michael Wert Men Cat 3/4 Open 13 / 51
Fayetteville Stage Race - Sun RR (Mar 17 2013)
Brian Jones Men Cat 2/3 5 / 49
Steven Williams Men Cat 2/3 12 / 49
Felix Guardado Men Cat 2/3 19 / 49
Jeffrey Labauve Men Cat 2/3 22 / 49
William Fiser Men Cat 2/3 33 / 49
Michael Wert Men Cat 3/4 26 / 59
Robb Bush Men Cat 1-4 40+ 23 / 27
Fayetteville Stage Race - Sat RR (Mar 16 2013)
Brian Jones Men Cat 2/3 6 / 61
William Fiser Men Cat 2/3 12 / 61
Steven Williams Men Cat 2/3 21 / 61
Jeffrey Labauve Men Cat 2/3 23 / 61
Felix Guardado Men Cat 2/3 33 / 61
Jason Rivers Men Cat 2/3 54 / 61
Michael Wert Men Cat 3/4 14 / 78
Robb Bush Men Cat 1-4 40+ 31 / 32
Fayetteville Stage Race - TT (Mar 16 2013)
Brian Jones Men Cat 2/3 10 / 61
Jeffrey Labauve Men Cat 2/3 17 / 61
William Fiser Men Cat 2/3 26 / 61
Felix Guardado Men Cat 2/3 31 / 61
Steven Williams Men Cat 2/3 34 / 61
Jason Rivers Men Cat 2/3 42 / 61
Michael Wert Men Cat 3/4 9 / 78
Robb Bush Men Cat 1-4 40+ 30 / 32
Fayetteville Stage Race (Mar 16 2013)
Brian Jones Men Cat 2/3 7 / 61
Jeffrey Labauve Men Cat 2/3 13 / 61
Felix Guardado Men Cat 2/3 19 / 61
Steven Williams Men Cat 2/3 20 / 61
William Fiser Men Cat 2/3 25 / 61
Jason Rivers Men Cat 2/3 59 / 61
Michael Wert Men Cat 3/4 7 / 78
Robb Bush Men Cat 1-4 40+ 23 / 27
Jesuit Ranger Roundup (Mar 10 2013)
Unknown Rider Men cat 3/4 Senior Open 3 / 21
Michael Wert Men cat 3/4 Senior Open 11 / 21
Unknown Rider Men cat 3/4 Senior Open 20 / 21
Unknown Rider Men cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 10 / 14
Ann Weigel Women cat 3/4 Senior Open 6 / 13
Glenn Tolle Men cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 9 / 12
Fair Park Criterium (Mar 9 2013)
Michael Vasey Men Cat3/4 4 / 53
Michael Wert Men Cat3/4 5 / 53
John Bain Men Cat3/4 10 / 53
Jason Davis Men Cat3/4 14 / 53
Kenneth Maclean Men Cat3/4 37 / 53
Rodolfo Arredondo Men Cat3/4 38 / 53
Ann Weigel Women Cat1/2/3/4 14 / 14
Mark Rawlings Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 6 / 32
Joseph Giardano Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 14 / 32
Whitleigh Powell Women Cat1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 1 / 1
Jeffrey Labauve Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 13
Steven Williams Men Cat2/3 4 / 11
Mark Rawlings Men Cat2/3 6 / 11
Joseph Giardano Men Cat2/3 11 / 11
Kenny Hill Autowerks Spring Classic (Mar 9 2013)
Jason Rivers Men Cat 3/4/5 Senior 10 / 57
Adam Sebastian Men Cat 3/4/5 Senior 22 / 57
Kerman Hammond Men Cat 4/5 Masters 6 / 20
Robb Bush Men Pro 1/2 Senior 37 / 41
The Walburg Classic (Feb 23 2013)
Kenneth Day Men's Cat 2 Senior 1 / 35
Mark Rawlings Men's Cat 2 Senior 5 / 35
Brian jones Gs tenzing Men's Cat 2 Senior 9 / 35
Leland Rusk Men Master's Men 50+ Master 19 / 42
Robb Bush Men Master's Men 40+ Master 11 / 46
Justin Leighton Men Master's Men 40+ Master 18 / 46
Michael Wert Men's Cat 3 Senior 29 / 49
John Bain Men's Cat 3 Senior 31 / 49
Jason Rivers Men's Cat 3 Senior 38 / 49
Chappell Hill Bank Classic (Sep 9 2012)
Leland Rusk Master's Men 50+ 7 / 40
Felix Guardado Master's Men 40+ 15 / 46
The America's Choice Home Loans Criterium (Sep 8 2012)
Ricky May Cat P/1/2/3 8 / 15
Felix Guardado Cat P/1/2/3 14 / 15
Felix Guardado Cat 2/3 3 / 7
Ricky May Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 6
Hotter'N Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit (Aug 26 2012)
Jason Davis Men Category3 6 / 19
Mark Rawlings Men Category3 11 / 19
Hotter 'N Hell Hundred - Road Race (Aug 25 2012)
Mark Rawlings Men Category3 8 / 39
Kyle Russell Men Category3 24 / 39
Brooles Ellis Men Masters Cat 4/5 35-39 48 / 63
The Bicycles Outback Twilight Criterium (Aug 18 2012)
Mark Rawlings Men Cat 3/4 6 / 23
Jason Davis Men Cat 3/4 8 / 23
ToAD - Greenbush Road Race (Jun 25 2012)
Brian Davis Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 10 / 57
Road Nationals Day 5 (Jun 24 2012)
Hunter Stewart Men Junior 17-18 70 / 150
ToAD - Giro d'Grafton (Jun 23 2012)
Brian Davis Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 56 / 67
Road Nationals Day 3 (Jun 22 2012)
Hunter Stewart Men Junior 17-18 25 / 142
Road Nationals Day 2 (Jun 21 2012)
Hunter Stewart Men Junior 17-18 47 / 102
The FRESH Road Race (Jun 2 2012)
Troy Dunton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 12
Robb Bush Men Masters Cats 1-4 40+ 26 / 26
Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 2 2012)
Hunter Stewart Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 37
Stephen Stewart Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 16 / 21
Bike the Bricks III (May 25 2012)
Mark Rawlings Men Cat 3/4 24 / 68
Hunter Stewart Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 45
Scott Veggeberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 45
Stephen Stewart Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 9 / 20
David Hassan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 34 / 38
Jeffrey Labauve Men Cat 2/3 4 / 53
Brian Jones Men Cat 2/3 34 / 53
Robert Pinard Men Cat 2/3 37 / 53
Troy Dunton Men Cat 2/3 46 / 53
Joseph Giardano Men Cat 2/3 53 / 53
Miller 64 Twilight Crit (May 19 2012)
Scott Veggeberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 45
Jeffrey Labauve Men Cat 2 5 / 49
Hunter Stewart Men Cat 2 14 / 49
Brian Jones Men Cat 2 27 / 49
Robert Pinard Men Cat 3 29 / 54
Houston Grand Crit (May 6 2012)
Scott Veggeberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 50
Brian Jones Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 50
Felix Guardado Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 21 / 37
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 27 2012)
Hunter Stewart Men Cat 1/2 64 / 103
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 26 2012)
Hunter Stewart Men Cat 1/2 43 / 103
Mead Roubaix Festival Road Race (Apr 22 2012)
Carl Hentschel Men 3 35-99 22 / 22
Matrix Challenge (Apr 21 2012)
Mark Rawlings Men Cat 3 9 / 53
John Bain Men Cat 3 27 / 53
Glenn Tolle Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 25 / 25
Glenn Tolle Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 20 / 20
Scott Veggeberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 45
Jeffrey Labauve Men Cat 2 2 / 39
Hunter Stewart Men Cat 2 14 / 39
Troy Owens Men Cat 2 34 / 39
Come and Take It Omnium - RR (Apr 1 2012)
Kerman Hammond Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 35 / 54
Robb Bush Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 30 / 35
Come and Take It Omnium - Crit (Mar 31 2012)
Scott Veggeberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 38
Kerman Hammond Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 36 / 41
Ronde Von Manda (Mar 25 2012)
Leland Rusk Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 6 / 11
Ronde Von Manor (Mar 24 2012)
Robb Bush Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 14 / 20
Fayetteville Stage Race - Sunday Road Race (Mar 18 2012)
Brian Jones Men Cat 2 18 / 35
Jeffrey Labauve Men Cat 2 19 / 35
Troy Owens Men Cat 2 33 / 35
Hunter Stewart Men Cat 2 34 / 35
Felix Guardado Men Master 40-99 16 / 64
Kyle Russell Men Master 40-99 19 / 64
Felix Guardado Men Master 40-99 22 / 64
Kyle Russell Men Master 40-99 34 / 64
Robb Bush Men Master 40-99 41 / 64
Robb Bush Men Master 40-99 61 / 64
Fayetteville Stage Race - Saturday Road Race (Mar 17 2012)
Jeffrey Labauve Men Cat 2 10 / 52
Steven Williams Men Cat 2 17 / 52
Hunter Stewart Men Cat 2 21 / 52
Brian Jones Men Cat 2 39 / 52
Troy Owens Men Cat 2 45 / 52
Felix Guardado Men Master 40-99 21 / 85
Kyle Russell Men Master 40-99 39 / 85
Felix Guardado Men Master 40-99 42 / 85
Robb Bush Men Master 40-99 43 / 85
Kyle Russell Men Master 40-99 64 / 85
Robb Bush Men Master 40-99 67 / 85
Fayetteville Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 17 2012)
Jeffrey Labauve Men Cat 2 14 / 50
Hunter Stewart Men Cat 2 28 / 50
Brian Jones Men Cat 2 30 / 50
Steven Williams Men Cat 2 32 / 50
Troy Owens Men Cat 2 50 / 50
Felix Guardado Men Master 40-99 27 / 83
Felix Guardado Men Master 40-99 44 / 83
Robb Bush Men Master 40-99 50 / 83
Kyle Russell Men Master 40-99 52 / 83
Robb Bush Men Master 40-99 78 / 83
Kyle Russell Men Master 40-99 83 / 83
Spring Classic at Driveway Austin (Mar 11 2012)
Scott Veggeberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 45 / 72
Kerman Hammond Men Cat 3/4 43 / 48
Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 26 2012)
Hunter Stewart Men Cat 2 21 / 47
Mark Rawlings Men Cat 3 19 / 61
Carl Hentschel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 19 / 32
Leland Rusk Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 15 / 16
Scott Veggeberg Men Pro/Cat 1 34 / 42
Walburg Classic (Feb 25 2012)
Hunter Stewart Men Cat 2 16 / 66
Steven Williams Men Cat 2 50 / 66
Troy Owens Men Cat 2 54 / 66
Mark Rawlings Men Cat 3 30 / 68
Kyle Russell Men Cat 3 34 / 68
Carl Hentschel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 38 / 59
Kerman Hammond Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 57 / 57
The Mineral Wells Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 18 2012)
Hunter Stewart Men Cat 2 13 / 42
The Mineral Wells Stage Race - Time Trial (Feb 18 2012)
Hunter Stewart Men Cat 2 19 / 54
Steven Williams Men Cat 2 41 / 54
The Mineral Wells Stage Race - Criterium (Feb 18 2012)
John Bain Men Cat 4 Men's Ca 28 / 45
Hunter Stewart Men Cat 2 18 / 56
Steven Williams Men Cat 2 29 / 56
Cedar Hill Road Race #2 (Feb 12 2012)
Mark Rawlings Men Cat 3/4 12 / 22
Kyle Russell Men Cat 3/4 17 / 22
Jeffrey Labauve Men P/1/2/3 22 / 32
Troy Owens Men P/1/2/3 31 / 32
Cedar Hill Road Race #1 (Feb 11 2012)
Carl Hentschel Men Cat 3/4 11 / 17
Jeffrey Labauve Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 33
Troy Owens Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 33
Megan Baab Memorial Road Race (Jan 21 2012)
Mark Rawlings Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 51 / 57