Log In
 
 
Team Overview: GS Tenzing Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Road Championship Weekend ~ The Fort Hood Challenge Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)
Michael Wert Men Master 40+ 3 / 59
Mark Rawlings Men Master 40+ 8 / 59
David Hassan Men Master 40+ 48 / 59
Ann Weigel Women Junior 15-18 Open 3 / 3
Shawn Small Men 23-29 Open 17 / 23
Road Championship Weekend ~ The Fort Hood Challenge Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)
David Hassan Men Cat 2 22 / 39
Shawn Small Men Pro/Cat 1 18 / 28
Stuart Rasley Men Cat 3 51 / 81
John Bain Men Cat 3 52 / 81
Chappell Hill Bank Classic (Sep 7 2014)
Ann Weigel Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 21
Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 6 2014)
Michael Wert Men Master 40-44 1/2/3 54 / 74
Masters Road Nationals - RR (Sep 5 2014)
Michael Wert Men Master 40-44 1/2/3 59 / 82
The Dragon Criterium Series (Aug 9 2014)
Kenneth Maclean Men Cat 3/4 10 / 13
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)
Ann Weigel Women Junior 15-16 17 / 22
Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)
Ann Weigel Women Junior 15-16 8 / 20
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 2 2014)
Ann Weigel Women Junior 15-16 12 / 16
Sioux Falls Twilight Criterium (Jun 27 2014)
Justin Leighton Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 4 / 12
Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - River Parks Criterium (Jun 8 2014)
John Bain Men Cat 3 47 / 50
Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Brady Arts District Criterium (Jun 7 2014)
Ann Weigel Women Cat 3 18 / 29
Shawn Small Men Pro/Cat 1 33 / 97
John Bain Men Cat 3 33 / 90
Chris Hunt Men Cat 3 42 / 90
Rodolfo Arredondo Men Cat 3 54 / 90
Stuart Rasley Men Cat 3 61 / 90
Michael Wert Men Cat1/2 55 / 88
Mark Rawlings Men Cat1/2 58 / 88
Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome Criterium (Jun 6 2014)
Shawn Small Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 35 / 119
Chris Hunt Men Cat 3 28 / 93
Stuart Rasley Men Cat 3 50 / 93
Rodolfo Arredondo Men Cat 3 82 / 93
Michael Wert Men Cat1/2 47 / 97
Mark Rawlings Men Cat1/2 88 / 97
Houston Grand Crit (May 11 2014)
Ann Weigel Women Womens Pro/1/2/3 17 / 20
Mark Rawlings Men Masters 40+ 17 / 44
Felix Guardado Men Masters 40+ 37 / 44
Juan Arredondo Men Cat 4 28 / 48
Medical Colleagues of Texas Road Race (May 10 2014)
Mark Rawlings Men Cat 2/3 18 / 42
Ann Weigel Women Cat 3 3 / 6
Felix Guardado Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 18 / 43
TBi/TRP Wednesday Night Crits (Apr 30 2014)
Rodolfo Arredondo Men Cat 3/4 ALL 16 / 16
Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 27 2014)
Ann Weigel Women Cat 3/4 11 / 27
Joe Martin Stage Race - Crit (Apr 27 2014)
Ann Weigel Women Cat 3/4 11 / 30
Joe Martin Stage Race - Road Race (Apr 26 2014)
Ann Weigel Women Cat 3/4 11 / 32
Joe Martin Stage Race TT (Apr 26 2014)
Ann Weigel Women Cat 3/4 16 / 32
Red River Riot (Apr 19 2014)
Jason Rivers Long Route 2 / 19
PURE Driveway Series (Apr 17 2014)
Jason Rivers Men Cat 3/4 7 / 20
Dallas Racing Spring Omnium (Mar 29 2014)
Joseph Giardano CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 50+ 2 / 11
Michael Wert CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 40+ 3 / 26
Chris Hunt CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 40+ 7 / 26
Mark Rawlings CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 40+ 8 / 26
Reydesel Garcia CAT 4/5 Junior 10-14 2 / 14
Michael Wert Men Cat 1/2 2 / 22
Jeffrey Labauve Men Cat 1/2 3 / 22
Shawn Small Men Cat 1/2 15 / 22
Mark Rawlings Men Cat 1/2 20 / 22
Steven Mitchell Men CAT 3 11 / 17
PURE Driveway Series (Mar 27 2014)
Jason Rivers Men Cat 3/4 5 / 20
The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 22 2014)
Michael Wert Men's P/1/2 30 / 39
The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 22 2014)
Michael Wert Men's P/1/2 15 / 39
PURE Driveway Series (Mar 20 2014)
Jason Rivers Men Cat 3/4 16 / 20
Fayetteville Stage Race - GC (Mar 16 2014)
Michael Wert Men Cat2/3 6 / 15
Fayetteville Stage Race - RR2 (Mar 16 2014)
Michael Wert Men Cat2/3 7 / 15
Fayetteville Stage Race - RR1 (Mar 15 2014)
Shawn Small Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 39
Felix Guardado Men Cat2/3 16 / 40
Michael Wert Men Cat2/3 17 / 40
Fayetteville Stage Race - TT (Mar 15 2014)
Michael Wert Men Cat2/3 14 / 37
Felix Guardado Men Cat2/3 29 / 37
PURE Driveway Series (Mar 13 2014)
Kerman Hammond Men Cat 4/5 10 / 19
Jesuit Ranger Roundup (Mar 9 2014)
Mark Rawlings Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 20 / 43
Joseph Giardano Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 43 / 43
Reydesel Garcia Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-14 2 / 3
Ann Weigel Women P/1/2/3/4 Senior Open 8 / 8
John Bain Men Cat 3/4 Senior Open 17 / 53
Steven Mitchell Men Cat 3/4 Senior Open 35 / 53
Glenn Tolle Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 13 / 17
Michael Wert Men P/1/2/3 Senior Open 4 / 28
Jeffrey Labauve Men P/1/2/3 Senior Open 10 / 28
Fair Park Criterium (Mar 8 2014)
Steven Mitchell Men Cat3/4 43 / 44
Shawn Small Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 22
Reydesel Garcia Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-14 4 / 12
Ann Weigel Women Open 8 / 9
John Bain Men Cat2/3 5 / 28
Michael Wert Men Cat2/3 8 / 28
Rodolfo Arredondo Men Cat2/3 19 / 28
Kenneth Maclean Men Cat2/3 21 / 28
Stuart Rasley Men Cat2/3 26 / 28
Joseph Giardano Men Cat2/3 28 / 28
Driveway Spring Classic Race (Mar 8 2014)
Kerman Hammond Men Cat 4/5 15 / 62
23rd Annual La Primavera Lago Vista (Mar 2 2014)
Rodolfo Arredondo Men Cat 3 23 / 24
Ann Weigel Women Open 18 / 19
Shawn Small Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 23
23rd Annual La Primavera Lago Vista (Mar 1 2014)
Michael Wert Men Cat 2 39 / 40
Carl Hentschel Men Master 40+ 12 / 27
Rodolfo Arredondo Men Cat 3 18 / 57
Kenneth Maclean Men Cat 3 37 / 57
Ann Weigel Women Open 27 / 27
Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 23 2014)
Carl Hentschel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 26 / 51
Robb Bush Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 36 / 51
Kenneth Day Men Pro/Cat 1 7 / 68
Shawn Small Men Pro/Cat 1 66 / 68
Leland Rusk Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 20 / 28
Rodolfo Arredondo Men Cat 3 39 / 68
John Bain Men Cat 3 46 / 68
Ann Weigel Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 28
The Walburg Classic (Feb 22 2014)
Felix Guardado Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 25 / 49
Shawn Small Men Pro/Cat 1 32 / 55
Lance Gay Men Cat 5 A 10 / 48
John Bain Men Cat 3 8 / 48
Michael Wert Men Cat 2 22 / 23
Ann Weigel Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 17
Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - RR (Feb 16 2014)
Ann Weigel Women Cat3/4 9 / 16
Michael Wert Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 36 / 45
Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race (Feb 16 2014)
Ann Weigel Women Cat3/4 9 / 16
Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2014)
Ann Weigel Women Cat3/4 11 / 20
Michael Wert Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 54
Reydesel Garcia Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-18 8 / 10
Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - Crit (Feb 15 2014)
Ann Weigel Women Cat3/4 8 / 19
Michael Wert Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 41 / 54
Reydesel Garcia Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-18 7 / 10
Cedar Hill Race Festival RR (Feb 9 2014)
Rodolfo Arredondo Men Cat 3/4 Senior 18 / 38
Shawn Small Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 5 / 32
Cedar Hill Race Festival RR Day 1 (Feb 8 2014)
Shawn Small Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 3 / 31
Jeffrey Labauve Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 15 / 31
Michael Wert Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 20 / 31
Tour of New Braunfels Race Weekend (Feb 1 2014)
Rodolfo Arredondo Men Cat 3 22 / 51
Glen Dyson Men 40+ 43 / 44
Jeffrey Labauve Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 63
Shawn Small Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 63
Michael Wert Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 63
Chappell Hill Bank Classic (Sep 8 2013)
Kenneth Day Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 55
Shawn Small Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 55
Leland Rusk Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 7 / 34
Rodolfo Arredondo Men Cat 3 42 / 42
Tour de Trykes Twilght Criterium (Aug 17 2013)
Ann Weigel Women Cat 1-2-3-4 Senior 3 / 9
Coleman Chevrolet Stage Race - Sunday Road Race (Aug 11 2013)
Shawn Small Men's P/1/2 10 / 18
Michael Wert Men's P/1/2 13 / 18
Coleman Chevrolet Stage Race - Saturday Road Race (Aug 10 2013)
Shawn Small Men's P/1/2 6 / 19
Kenneth Day Men's P/1/2 17 / 19
Michael Wert Men's P/1/2 19 / 19
Coleman Chevrolet Stage Race - TT (Aug 10 2013)
Michael Wert Men's P/1/2 3 / 19
Shawn Small Men's P/1/2 8 / 19
Kenneth Day Men's P/1/2 19 / 19
Double Barrel Criterium Weekend (Jul 13 2013)
Whitleigh Powell Women Junior Women's 10-14 2 / 2
Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 6 2013)
Ann Weigel Women Junior 13--14 5 / 27
Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 4 2013)
Ann Weigel Women Junior 13--14 6 / 26
Annual Joe Matava Memorial Criterium Classic (Jul 4 2013)
Steven williams Gs tenzing Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 57
Tour of Lawrence - Crit (Jun 30 2013)
Ann Weigel Women Cat1/2/3 12 / 23
Tour of Lawrence - RR (Jun 29 2013)
Ann Weigel Women Cat1/2/3 20 / 23
Mineral Wells Summer Time Trial (Jun 15 2013)
Michael Wert Men Pro1/2/3 6 / 11
Tulsa Tough - River Parks Riverview Criterium (Jun 9 2013)
Ann Weigel Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 2 / 4
Robb Bush Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 55 / 69
Shawn Small Men Cat1/2 5 / 131
Mark Rawlings Men Cat1/2 70 / 131
Michael Wert Men Cat1/2 78 / 131
Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (Jun 8 2013)
Steven williams Gs tenzing Men Cat 1/2 Senior 61 / 77
Tulsa Tough - George Kaiser Family Foundation Brady Village Criterium (Jun 8 2013)
Ann Weigel Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 2 / 5
Robb Bush Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 82 / 84
Shawn Small Men Cat1/2 25 / 134
Mark Rawlings Men Cat1/2 50 / 134
Michael Wert Men Cat1/2 86 / 134
Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome Criterium (Jun 7 2013)
Shawn Small Men Cat1/2 19 / 132
Michael Wert Men Cat1/2 80 / 132
Mark Rawlings Men Cat1/2 84 / 132
Texas State Skill Based Criterium Championship (May 27 2013)
Scott Veggeberg Men Pro/Cat 1 11 / 31
Shawn Small Men Cat 2 3 / 41
Mark Rawlings Men Cat 2 22 / 41
Kenneth Day Men Cat 2 31 / 41
Michael Wert Men Cat 2 33 / 41
Joseph Giardano Men Cat 2 36 / 41
William Fiser Men Cat 2 37 / 41
Kenneth Maclean Men Cat 3 39 / 57
Jason Davis Men Cat 3 49 / 57
Glen Dyson Men Cat 4 45 / 58
GS Tenzing Criterium (May 26 2013)
Stephen Stewart Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 4 / 14
Whitleigh Powell Women Cat1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 1 / 2
Brian jones Gs tenzing Men Cat 2 2 / 35
Jeffrey Labauve Men Cat 2 8 / 35
Shawn Small Men Cat 2 14 / 35
Michael Wert Men Cat 2 18 / 35
Mark Rawlings Men Cat 2 20 / 35
William Fiser Men Cat 2 31 / 35
Kenneth Day Men Cat 2 34 / 35
Troy Dunton Men Cat 2 35 / 35
John Bain Men Cat 3 33 / 56
Adam Sebastian Men Cat 3 49 / 56
Ann Weigel Women Cat1/2/3/4 Junior 10-18 1 / 1
Ann Weigel Women Cat3/4 6 / 20
Stephen Stewart Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 14 / 23
Kenneth Maclean Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 17 / 23
Carl Hentschel Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 18 / 23
Gary Glickman Memorial Criterium (May 25 2013)
Ann Weigel Women Cat1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 4 / 7
Whitleigh Powell Women Cat1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 5 / 7
Glen Dyson Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 1 / 43
Joseph Giardano Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 5 / 33
Stephen Stewart Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 26 / 33
Michael Wert Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 12 / 58
Mark Rawlings Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 29 / 58
Carl Hentschel Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 30 / 58
Bike the Bricks IV (May 24 2013)
Stephen Stewart Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 5 / 20
Ann Weigel Women Cat1/2/3/4 Junior 10-18 1 / 3
Whitleigh Powell Women Cat1/2/3/4 Junior 10-18 2 / 3
The Corsicana Stage Race - GC (May 12 2013)
Ann Weigel Women Cat1/2/3/4 Junior 10-18 1 / 4
Whitleigh Powell Women Cat1/2/3/4 Junior 10-18 2 / 4
Michael Wert Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 42
The Corsicana Stage Race - TT (May 11 2013)
Ann Weigel Women Cat1/2/3/4 Junior 10-18 1 / 4
Whitleigh Powell Women Cat1/2/3/4 Junior 10-18 2 / 4
Michael Wert Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 42
Houston Grand Crit (May 5 2013)
Kerman Hammond Men Cat 4 49 / 59
Jeffrey Labauve Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 43
Shawn Small Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 43
Justin Leighton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 43
Kenneth Day Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 43
William Fiser Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 43
Scott Veggeberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 43
Kerman Hammond Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 60 / 66
Medical Colleagues of Texas road race 2013 (May 4 2013)
William Fiser Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 24
Michael Wert Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 24
Shawn Small Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 24
Carl Hentschel Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 17 / 27
Justin Leighton Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 20 / 27
Felix Guardado Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 24 / 27
Deer Trail Road Race (Apr 28 2013)
Austin Stewart Men SM 5 48 / 53
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 27 2013)
Brian jones Gs tenzing Men Cat 1/2 88 / 90
Kenneth Day Men Cat 1/2 89 / 90
William Fiser Men Cat 1/2 90 / 90
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 26 2013)
Brian jones Gs tenzing Men Cat 1/2 21 / 113
William Fiser Men Cat 1/2 43 / 113
Kenneth Day Men Cat 1/2 66 / 113
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 25 2013)
William Fiser Men Cat 1/2 41 / 112
Brian jones Gs tenzing Men Cat 1/2 89 / 112
Kenneth Day Men Cat 1/2 100 / 112
the Matrix Challenge (Apr 21 2013)
Ann Weigel Women Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 15
Jeffrey Labauve Men Cat 2/3 1 / 32
Brian jones Gs tenzing Men Cat 2/3 8 / 32
Michael Wert Men Cat 2/3 23 / 32
Kenneth Day Men Cat 2/3 25 / 32
Whitleigh Powell Women Cat 4 Junior 10-14 2 / 3
Ann Weigel Women Cat 4 Junior 15-18 2 / 3
the Matrix Challenge (Apr 20 2013)
Jeffrey Labauve Men Cat 2/3 4 / 35
Kenneth Day Men Cat 2/3 8 / 35
Brian jones Gs tenzing Men Cat 2/3 17 / 35
Mark Rawlings Men Cat 2/3 22 / 35
Michael Wert Men Cat 2/3 29 / 35
Joseph Giardano Men Cat 2/3 34 / 35
Whitleigh Powell Women Cat 4 Junior 10-14 1 / 4
Robert Pinard Men Cat 3 23 / 51
Ann Weigel Women Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 21
Weld County Road Race (Apr 20 2013)
Austin Stewart Men 5 B 29 / 29
King of Rockwall Criterium (Apr 13 2013)
Jeffrey Labauve Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 29
Steven williams Gs tenzing Men Cat2/3 4 / 50
Jeffrey Labauve Men Cat2/3 11 / 50
John Bain Men Cat2/3 17 / 50
Michael Wert Men Cat2/3 22 / 50
Mark Rawlings Men Cat2/3 32 / 50
David Hassan Men Cat2/3 43 / 50
Joseph Giardano Men Cat2/3 47 / 50
Troy Dunton Men Cat2/3 48 / 50
Stephen Stewart Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 4 / 11
Whitleigh Powell Women Cat1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 1 / 4
Michael Wert Men Cat 3 3 / 26
Robert Pinard Men Cat 3 9 / 26
John Bain Men Cat 3 11 / 26
Ann Weigel Women Cat1/2/3/4 Junior 10-18 1 / 1
Ann Weigel Women Cat3/4 10 / 18
Mark Rawlings Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 7 / 33
Kenneth Maclean Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 17 / 33
Carl Hentschel Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 29 / 33
David Hassan Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 32 / 33
Joseph Giardano Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 33 / 33
Dallas Racing Spring Criterium (Mar 30 2013)
Joseph Giardano Men Master's Men 40+ 10 / 23
Michael Wert Men Master's Men 40+ 16 / 23
Michael Wert Men's Cat 3 5 / 19
Mark Rawlings Men's P/1/2 17 / 24
Waco Omnium - RR (Mar 24 2013)
Whitleigh Powell Women Junior 10-14 1 / 1
Kenneth Day Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 15 / 35
Mark Rawlings Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 24 / 35
Joseph Giardano Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 25 / 35
Michael Wert Men Cat 3/4 Open 12 / 55
Jason Davis Men Cat 3/4 Open 48 / 55
Waco Omnium - TT (Mar 23 2013)
Whitleigh Powell Women Junior 10-14 1 / 1
Kenneth Day Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 19 / 26
Michael Wert Men Cat 3/4 Open 4 / 45
Waco Omnium - Crit (Mar 23 2013)
Whitleigh Powell Women Junior 10-14 1 / 1
Kenneth Day Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 17 / 34
Mark Rawlings Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 32 / 34
Michael Wert Men Cat 3/4 Open 13 / 51
Fayetteville Stage Race - Sun RR (Mar 17 2013)
Brian Jones Men Cat 2/3 5 / 49
Steven Williams Men Cat 2/3 12 / 49
Felix Guardado Men Cat 2/3 19 / 49
Jeffrey Labauve Men Cat 2/3 22 / 49
William Fiser Men Cat 2/3 33 / 49
Michael Wert Men Cat 3/4 26 / 59
Robb Bush Men Cat 1-4 40+ 23 / 27
Fayetteville Stage Race - Sat RR (Mar 16 2013)
Brian Jones Men Cat 2/3 6 / 61
William Fiser Men Cat 2/3 12 / 61
Steven Williams Men Cat 2/3 21 / 61
Jeffrey Labauve Men Cat 2/3 23 / 61
Felix Guardado Men Cat 2/3 33 / 61
Jason Rivers Men Cat 2/3 54 / 61
Michael Wert Men Cat 3/4 14 / 78
Robb Bush Men Cat 1-4 40+ 31 / 32
Fayetteville Stage Race - TT (Mar 16 2013)
Brian Jones Men Cat 2/3 10 / 61
Jeffrey Labauve Men Cat 2/3 17 / 61
William Fiser Men Cat 2/3 26 / 61
Felix Guardado Men Cat 2/3 31 / 61
Steven Williams Men Cat 2/3 34 / 61
Jason Rivers Men Cat 2/3 42 / 61
Michael Wert Men Cat 3/4 9 / 78
Robb Bush Men Cat 1-4 40+ 30 / 32
Fayetteville Stage Race (Mar 16 2013)
Brian Jones Men Cat 2/3 7 / 61
Jeffrey Labauve Men Cat 2/3 13 / 61
Felix Guardado Men Cat 2/3 19 / 61
Steven Williams Men Cat 2/3 20 / 61
William Fiser Men Cat 2/3 25 / 61
Jason Rivers Men Cat 2/3 59 / 61
Michael Wert Men Cat 3/4 7 / 78
Robb Bush Men Cat 1-4 40+ 23 / 27
Jesuit Ranger Roundup (Mar 10 2013)
Unknown Rider Men cat 3/4 Senior Open 3 / 21
Michael Wert Men cat 3/4 Senior Open 11 / 21
Unknown Rider Men cat 3/4 Senior Open 20 / 21
Unknown Rider Men cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 10 / 14
Ann Weigel Women cat 3/4 Senior Open 6 / 13
Glenn Tolle Men cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 9 / 12
Fair Park Criterium (Mar 9 2013)
Michael Vasey Men Cat3/4 4 / 53
Michael Wert Men Cat3/4 5 / 53
John Bain Men Cat3/4 10 / 53
Jason Davis Men Cat3/4 14 / 53
Kenneth Maclean Men Cat3/4 37 / 53
Rodolfo Arredondo Men Cat3/4 38 / 53
Ann Weigel Women Cat1/2/3/4 14 / 14
Mark Rawlings Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 6 / 32
Joseph Giardano Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 14 / 32
Whitleigh Powell Women Cat1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 1 / 1
Jeffrey Labauve Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 13
Steven Williams Men Cat2/3 4 / 11
Mark Rawlings Men Cat2/3 6 / 11
Joseph Giardano Men Cat2/3 11 / 11
Kenny Hill Autowerks Spring Classic (Mar 9 2013)
Jason Rivers Men Cat 3/4/5 Senior 10 / 57
Adam Sebastian Men Cat 3/4/5 Senior 22 / 57
Kerman Hammond Men Cat 4/5 Masters 6 / 20
Robb Bush Men Pro 1/2 Senior 37 / 41
The Walburg Classic (Feb 23 2013)
Kenneth Day Men's Cat 2 Senior 1 / 35
Mark Rawlings Men's Cat 2 Senior 5 / 35
Brian jones Gs tenzing Men's Cat 2 Senior 9 / 35
Leland Rusk Men Master's Men 50+ Master 19 / 42
Robb Bush Men Master's Men 40+ Master 11 / 46
Justin Leighton Men Master's Men 40+ Master 18 / 46
Michael Wert Men's Cat 3 Senior 29 / 49
John Bain Men's Cat 3 Senior 31 / 49
Jason Rivers Men's Cat 3 Senior 38 / 49
Chappell Hill Bank Classic (Sep 9 2012)
Leland Rusk Master's Men 50+ 7 / 40
Felix Guardado Master's Men 40+ 15 / 46
The America's Choice Home Loans Criterium (Sep 8 2012)
Ricky May Cat P/1/2/3 8 / 15
Felix Guardado Cat P/1/2/3 14 / 15
Felix Guardado Cat 2/3 3 / 7
Ricky May Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 6
Hotter'N Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit (Aug 26 2012)
Jason Davis Men Category3 6 / 19
Mark Rawlings Men Category3 11 / 19
Hotter 'N Hell Hundred - Road Race (Aug 25 2012)
Mark Rawlings Men Category3 8 / 39
Kyle Russell Men Category3 24 / 39
Brooles Ellis Men Masters Cat 4/5 35-39 48 / 63
The Bicycles Outback Twilight Criterium (Aug 18 2012)
Mark Rawlings Men Cat 3/4 6 / 23
Jason Davis Men Cat 3/4 8 / 23
ToAD - Greenbush Road Race (Jun 25 2012)
Brian Davis Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 10 / 57
Road Nationals Day 5 (Jun 24 2012)
Hunter Stewart Men Junior 17-18 70 / 150
ToAD - Giro d'Grafton (Jun 23 2012)
Brian Davis Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 56 / 67
Road Nationals Day 3 (Jun 22 2012)
Hunter Stewart Men Junior 17-18 25 / 142
Road Nationals Day 2 (Jun 21 2012)
Hunter Stewart Men Junior 17-18 47 / 102
The FRESH Road Race (Jun 2 2012)
Troy Dunton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 12
Robb Bush Men Masters Cats 1-4 40+ 26 / 26
Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 2 2012)
Hunter Stewart Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 37
Stephen Stewart Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 16 / 21
Bike the Bricks III (May 25 2012)
Mark Rawlings Men Cat 3/4 24 / 68
Hunter Stewart Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 45
Scott Veggeberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 45
Stephen Stewart Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 9 / 20
David Hassan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 34 / 38
Jeffrey Labauve Men Cat 2/3 4 / 53
Brian Jones Men Cat 2/3 34 / 53
Robert Pinard Men Cat 2/3 37 / 53
Troy Dunton Men Cat 2/3 46 / 53
Joseph Giardano Men Cat 2/3 53 / 53
Miller 64 Twilight Crit (May 19 2012)
Scott Veggeberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 45
Jeffrey Labauve Men Cat 2 5 / 49
Hunter Stewart Men Cat 2 14 / 49
Brian Jones Men Cat 2 27 / 49
Robert Pinard Men Cat 3 29 / 54
Houston Grand Crit (May 6 2012)
Scott Veggeberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 50
Brian Jones Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 50
Felix Guardado Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 21 / 37
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 27 2012)
Hunter Stewart Men Cat 1/2 64 / 103
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 26 2012)
Hunter Stewart Men Cat 1/2 43 / 103
Mead Roubaix Festival Road Race (Apr 22 2012)
Carl Hentschel Men 3 35-99 22 / 22
Matrix Challenge (Apr 21 2012)
Mark Rawlings Men Cat 3 9 / 53
John Bain Men Cat 3 27 / 53
Glenn Tolle Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 25 / 25
Glenn Tolle Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 20 / 20
Scott Veggeberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 45
Jeffrey Labauve Men Cat 2 2 / 39
Hunter Stewart Men Cat 2 14 / 39
Troy Owens Men Cat 2 34 / 39
Come and Take It Omnium - RR (Apr 1 2012)
Kerman Hammond Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 35 / 54
Robb Bush Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 30 / 35
Come and Take It Omnium - Crit (Mar 31 2012)
Scott Veggeberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 38
Kerman Hammond Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 36 / 41
Ronde Von Manda (Mar 25 2012)
Leland Rusk Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 6 / 11
Ronde Von Manor (Mar 24 2012)
Robb Bush Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 14 / 20
Fayetteville Stage Race - Sunday Road Race (Mar 18 2012)
Brian Jones Men Cat 2 18 / 35
Jeffrey Labauve Men Cat 2 19 / 35
Troy Owens Men Cat 2 33 / 35
Hunter Stewart Men Cat 2 34 / 35
Felix Guardado Men Master 40-99 16 / 64
Kyle Russell Men Master 40-99 19 / 64
Felix Guardado Men Master 40-99 22 / 64
Kyle Russell Men Master 40-99 34 / 64
Robb Bush Men Master 40-99 41 / 64
Robb Bush Men Master 40-99 61 / 64
Fayetteville Stage Race - Saturday Road Race (Mar 17 2012)
Jeffrey Labauve Men Cat 2 10 / 52
Steven Williams Men Cat 2 17 / 52
Hunter Stewart Men Cat 2 21 / 52
Brian Jones Men Cat 2 39 / 52
Troy Owens Men Cat 2 45 / 52
Felix Guardado Men Master 40-99 21 / 85
Kyle Russell Men Master 40-99 39 / 85
Felix Guardado Men Master 40-99 42 / 85
Robb Bush Men Master 40-99 43 / 85
Kyle Russell Men Master 40-99 64 / 85
Robb Bush Men Master 40-99 67 / 85
Fayetteville Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 17 2012)
Jeffrey Labauve Men Cat 2 14 / 50
Hunter Stewart Men Cat 2 28 / 50
Brian Jones Men Cat 2 30 / 50
Steven Williams Men Cat 2 32 / 50
Troy Owens Men Cat 2 50 / 50
Felix Guardado Men Master 40-99 27 / 83
Felix Guardado Men Master 40-99 44 / 83
Robb Bush Men Master 40-99 50 / 83
Kyle Russell Men Master 40-99 52 / 83
Robb Bush Men Master 40-99 78 / 83
Kyle Russell Men Master 40-99 83 / 83
Spring Classic at Driveway Austin (Mar 11 2012)
Scott Veggeberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 45 / 72
Kerman Hammond Men Cat 3/4 43 / 48
Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 26 2012)
Hunter Stewart Men Cat 2 21 / 47
Mark Rawlings Men Cat 3 19 / 61
Carl Hentschel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 19 / 32
Leland Rusk Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 15 / 16
Scott Veggeberg Men Pro/Cat 1 34 / 42
Walburg Classic (Feb 25 2012)
Hunter Stewart Men Cat 2 16 / 66
Steven Williams Men Cat 2 50 / 66
Troy Owens Men Cat 2 54 / 66
Mark Rawlings Men Cat 3 30 / 68
Kyle Russell Men Cat 3 34 / 68
Carl Hentschel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 38 / 59
Kerman Hammond Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 57 / 57
The Mineral Wells Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 18 2012)
Hunter Stewart Men Cat 2 13 / 42
The Mineral Wells Stage Race - Time Trial (Feb 18 2012)
Hunter Stewart Men Cat 2 19 / 54
Steven Williams Men Cat 2 41 / 54
The Mineral Wells Stage Race - Criterium (Feb 18 2012)
John Bain Men Cat 4 Men's Ca 28 / 45
Hunter Stewart Men Cat 2 18 / 56
Steven Williams Men Cat 2 29 / 56
Cedar Hill Road Race #2 (Feb 12 2012)
Mark Rawlings Men Cat 3/4 12 / 22
Kyle Russell Men Cat 3/4 17 / 22
Jeffrey Labauve Men P/1/2/3 22 / 32
Troy Owens Men P/1/2/3 31 / 32
Cedar Hill Road Race #1 (Feb 11 2012)
Carl Hentschel Men Cat 3/4 11 / 17
Jeffrey Labauve Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 33
Troy Owens Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 33
Megan Baab Memorial Road Race (Jan 21 2012)
Mark Rawlings Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 51 / 57
Busiest Racers
in last months
Michael Wert 51
Ann Weigel 42
Mark Rawlings 32
Shawn Small 24
Jeffrey Labauve 23
Felix Guardado 20
Robb Bush 18
Hunter Stewart 17
Kenneth Day 16
John Bain 14
Whitleigh Powell 13
Joseph Giardano 13
Rodolfo Arredondo 11
William Fiser 11
Carl Hentschel 10
Brian Jones 10
Steven Williams 10
Kyle Russell 9
Jason Rivers 9
Kerman Hammond 9
Scott Veggeberg 9
Stephen Stewart 7
Brian jones Gs tenzing 7
Kenneth Maclean 7
Troy Owens 7
Leland Rusk 6
Jason Davis 5
Reydesel Garcia 5
David Hassan 5
Stuart Rasley 4
Troy Dunton 4
Justin Leighton 4
Glenn Tolle 4
Robert Pinard 4
Steven williams Gs tenzing 3
Chris Hunt 3
Unknown Rider 3
Steven Mitchell 3
Glen Dyson 3
Adam Sebastian 2
Austin Stewart 2
Brian Davis 2
Ricky May 2
Juan Arredondo 1
Lance Gay 1
Michael Vasey 1
Brooles Ellis 1