Log In

Team Overview: unattached

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Killington Stage Race GC (May 25 2015)

William Crabtree Men Pro/1/2 50 / 95
Nicholas Cressey Men Pro/1/2 81 / 95
Jon Gee Men Master 50+ 15 / 37
Willem Jewett Men Master 50+ 18 / 37
Denis Finnin Men Master 50+ 23 / 37
David K ruddell Men Master 50+ 28 / 37
William Gilboe Men Master 50+ 999 / 37
Chris Curven Men Master 40+ 16 / 32
Jeff Lee Men Master 40+ 18 / 32
Maurice Osorio Men Master 40+ 27 / 32
Claudio Torres Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 22 / 46
Sasha Smiljanic Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 23 / 46
Evan Fox Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 29 / 46
David Dreher Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 30 / 46
Donald Bishop Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 34 / 46
Michael Torney Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 36 / 46
Raniel Babala Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 39 / 46
Pj Bottoms Men Cat 4/5 15 / 51
Forest Trimble Men Cat 4/5 18 / 51
Adam Traffie Men Cat 4/5 23 / 51
Richard Mable Men Cat 4/5 24 / 51
Jeremy Saksik Men Cat 4/5 32 / 51
Anthony Baugh Men Cat 4/5 999 / 51
Gaelen Kilburn Men Cat 4/5 999 / 51
Zhe Wang Men Cat 4/5 999 / 51
Senta Burton Women Cat 3/4 1 / 38
Jennifer Wilson Women Cat 3/4 5 / 38
Katherine Creswell Women Cat 3/4 14 / 38
Spencer Nietmann Men Cat 3 4 / 73
Nicholas Geiser Men Cat 3 21 / 73
Paskal Lamour Men Cat 3 41 / 73
Ashley Thrower Cat Open 0 / 12
Ken Birchenough Men Open 999 / 5
Alden Cadwell Men Open 999 / 5
Alexandra Steele Men Open 999 / 5
Jason Williams Men Open 999 / 5
Irena Ossola Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 32

Killington Stage Race Day 3 (May 25 2015)

Ashley Thrower Cat Open 5 / 12
William Crabtree Men Pro/1/2 61 / 83
Nicholas Cressey Men Pro/1/2 63 / 83
Jon Gee Men Master 50+ 2 / 29
Willem Jewett Men Master 50+ 21 / 29
Denis Finnin Men Master 50+ 23 / 29
David K ruddell Men Master 50+ 27 / 29
Jeff Lee Men Master 40+ 19 / 27
Chris Curven Men Master 40+ 23 / 27
Maurice Osorio Men Master 40+ 27 / 27
Evan Fox Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 18 / 39
Donald Bishop Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 27 / 39
Sasha Smiljanic Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 31 / 39
David Dreher Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 32 / 39
Claudio Torres Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 35 / 39
Michael Torney Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 36 / 39
Raniel Babala Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 38 / 39
Adam Traffie Men Cat 4/5 5 / 38
Pj Bottoms Men Cat 4/5 13 / 38
Forest Trimble Men Cat 4/5 34 / 38
Richard Mable Men Cat 4/5 37 / 38
Jeremy Saksik Men Cat 4/5 38 / 38
Senta Burton Women Cat 3/4 2 / 33
Jennifer Wilson Women Cat 3/4 11 / 33
Katherine Creswell Women Cat 3/4 14 / 33
Spencer Nietmann Men Cat 3 10 / 65
Nicholas Geiser Men Cat 3 45 / 65
Paskal Lamour Men Cat 3 58 / 65
Irena Ossola Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 30

Killington Stage Race Day 2 (May 24 2015)

William Crabtree Men Pro/1/2 50 / 94
Nicholas Cressey Men Pro/1/2 88 / 94
Jon Gee Men Master 50+ 19 / 35
Willem Jewett Men Master 50+ 20 / 35
Denis Finnin Men Master 50+ 25 / 35
David K ruddell Men Master 50+ 30 / 35
William Gilboe Men Master 50+ 999 / 35
Chris Curven Men Master 40+ 17 / 29
Jeff Lee Men Master 40+ 18 / 29
Maurice Osorio Men Master 40+ 29 / 29
Claudio Torres Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 25 / 45
Sasha Smiljanic Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 26 / 45
Evan Fox Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 33 / 45
David Dreher Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 34 / 45
Donald Bishop Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 36 / 45
Michael Torney Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 39 / 45
Raniel Babala Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 42 / 45
Pj Bottoms Men Cat 4/5 12 / 51
Forest Trimble Men Cat 4/5 17 / 51
Richard Mable Men Cat 4/5 21 / 51
Anthony Baugh Men Cat 4/5 27 / 51
Adam Traffie Men Cat 4/5 28 / 51
Jeremy Saksik Men Cat 4/5 29 / 51
Gaelen Kilburn Men Cat 4/5 999 / 51
Zhe Wang Men Cat 4/5 999 / 51
Senta Burton Women Cat 3/4 1 / 36
Jennifer Wilson Women Cat 3/4 6 / 36
Katherine Creswell Women Cat 3/4 15 / 36
Spencer Nietmann Men Cat 3 2 / 70
Nicholas Geiser Men Cat 3 16 / 70
Paskal Lamour Men Cat 3 34 / 70
Irena Ossola Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 32

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 23 2015)

Matthew Obregon Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 57
Toni Espinoza-mundarain Women Open Cat 4 15 / 16

Killington Stage Race Day 1 (May 23 2015)

Nicholas Cressey Men Pro/1/2 40 / 95
William Crabtree Men Pro/1/2 74 / 95
William Gilboe Men Master 50+ 9 / 37
Denis Finnin Men Master 50+ 11 / 37
Willem Jewett Men Master 50+ 15 / 37
Jon Gee Men Master 50+ 23 / 37
David K ruddell Men Master 50+ 34 / 37
Chris Curven Men Master 40+ 14 / 32
Jeff Lee Men Master 40+ 19 / 32
Maurice Osorio Men Master 40+ 29 / 32
Michael Torney Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 2 / 46
Evan Fox Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 7 / 46
Sasha Smiljanic Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 14 / 46
David Dreher Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 22 / 46
Claudio Torres Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 23 / 46
Donald Bishop Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 25 / 46
Raniel Babala Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 39 / 46
Forest Trimble Men Cat 4/5 4 / 51
Zhe Wang Men Cat 4/5 25 / 51
Anthony Baugh Men Cat 4/5 26 / 51
Gaelen Kilburn Men Cat 4/5 30 / 51
Richard Mable Men Cat 4/5 34 / 51
Adam Traffie Men Cat 4/5 35 / 51
Pj Bottoms Men Cat 4/5 46 / 51
Jeremy Saksik Men Cat 4/5 48 / 51
Senta Burton Women Cat 3/4 13 / 38
Katherine Creswell Women Cat 3/4 26 / 38
Jennifer Wilson Women Cat 3/4 33 / 38
Paskal Lamour Men Cat 3 12 / 73
Spencer Nietmann Men Cat 3 42 / 73
Nicholas Geiser Men Cat 3 65 / 73
Alden Cadwell Men Open 1 / 5
Jason Williams Men Open 2 / 5
Ken Birchenough Men Open 3 / 5
Alexandra Steele Men Open 5 / 5
Irena Ossola Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 32

Modesto Road Race (May 17 2015)

Marshall Roberts Men Cat 4/5 30 / 30
Matthew Obregon Men Cat 1/2 19 / 40
Hayden Mackay Men Cat 1/2 27 / 40

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 16 2015)

Byron Horgash Men CAT 2/3 25 / 62

Modesto Downtown Criterium (May 16 2015)

Todd Gosselaar Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 41

Highly Falkner South Mountain Time Trial (May 9 2015)

Herb Johnson Men Masters 70-74 1 / 4
Kevin Dean Men Masters 60-64 3 / 10
Keith Miller Men Masters 60-64 10 / 10
Michael Huhn Men Masters 50-54 6 / 15
Alan Pozon Men Masters 50-54 7 / 15
Barry Meeks Men Masters 50-54 9 / 15
Chris Lang Men Masters 50-54 10 / 15
David Tannenbaum Men Masters 50-54 12 / 15
Franz Hammer Men Masters 75+ 1 / 2
Leroy Kopel Men Masters 75+ 2 / 2
Scott Handrick Men Merckx 1 / 3
Richard Farabee Men Category 5 4 / 22
Gene Rowley Men Category 5 5 / 22
Tyler Gallo Men Category 5 6 / 22
Jason Oates Men Category 5 8 / 22
David Pantier Men Category 5 9 / 22
Ezekiel Escamilla Men Category 5 10 / 22
Richard Lindberg Men Category 5 12 / 22
Todd Streiff Men Category 5 17 / 22
Jason Jedinak Men Category 5 19 / 22
Rich Sloan Men Category 5 21 / 22
Evan Hyde Men Masters 40-44 2 / 5
Al Vega Men Masters 55-59 8 / 8
Victor Goodman Men Masters 35-39 3 / 4
Todd Lattin Men Masters 35-39 4 / 4
William Joy Men Masters 65-69 1 / 4
James Mccarver Men Masters 65-69 4 / 4

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 9 2015)

Lindsay Howard Women Cat 4 14 / 14
Aliya Traficante Women Cat P/1/2 11 / 13
Nick Stiritz Men Masters 35+ Cat 5 2 / 22
Carl Adams Men Masters 35+ Cat 5 14 / 22
Nathan Cauffman Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 18 / 34
Jeremy Murray Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 33 / 34
Adam Beltz Men Cat 5 3 / 31

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 9 2015)

Ted Horwitz Men Cat 2/3 12 / 65
Robert Mecea Men Cat 2/3 35 / 65
Robert Mecea Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 57

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 6 2015)

Phill Melton Men C Cat 5 2 / 26
Brian Dooda Men C Cat 5 6 / 26
Xavier Nogueira Men C Cat 5 7 / 26
Robert Caudill Men C Cat 5 22 / 26
Carl Bevard Men C Cat 5 23 / 26
Landon Short Men C Cat 5 25 / 26
Mike Smith Men C Cat 5 26 / 26
Evan Moscoulewis Men C Cat 5 27 / 26
Carlos Goncalves Men B Cat4/5 3 / 16
Joseph Dickerson Men B Cat4/5 6 / 16
Kenneth Decker Men B Cat4/5 7 / 16

Golden State Race Series - Circuit Race (May 3 2015)

Matthew Obregon Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 66
Stefen Creason Men Cat 5 1 / 25
William Lowe Men Cat 5 17 / 25
Adam Beltz Men Cat 5 19 / 25
Mark Alvarez Men Cat 5 25 / 25
Adam Beltz Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 25 / 47

Mike's Bikes Cat’s Hill Classic (May 2 2015)

Mark Manning Men Cat 2 10 / 29
Dan Quick Men Cat 5 18 / 20

James Beazell Wintergreen Ascent (May 2 2015)

Roland Parsons Men Masters 60+ 8 / 10

2015 High Point Hill Climb (May 2 2015)

Patrick Saunders Non TT Men 21 / 24
Eric Donten Cat 4-5 Men 3 / 19
Michael Lehtonen Cat 4-5 Men 9 / 19
Steve Himka Cat 4-5 Men 12 / 19
Victor Gubinski 55+ Men 10 / 13
Gary Walters 55+ Men 11 / 13
Jim Gordon 55+ Men 12 / 13
Scott Donten 55+ Men 13 / 13
Arturo Ruiz 45 + Men 14 / 15
Christopher Husk 45 + Men 15 / 15

Golden State Race Series - Crit (May 2 2015)

Stefen Creason Men Cat 5 8 / 26
Adam Beltz Men Cat 5 10 / 26
William Lowe Men Cat 5 18 / 26
David Tremblador Men Cat 5 22 / 26
Mark Alvarez Men Cat 5 25 / 26
Mike Gleckler Men Cat 5 26 / 26
Adam Beltz Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 30 / 49

Spartanburg Regional Criterium: USA CRITS Speed Week #5 (May 1 2015)

Kirk Corsello Men MASTER 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 1 / 21

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 26 2015)

Bob Fetherston Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 16 / 44
Michael Coppolino Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 40 / 42

Quabbin Resevoir Classic Road Race (Apr 25 2015)

Scott Phillips Master 60+ 18 / 22
Robert Mecea Master 40+ 50 / 51

Willow Time Trial (Apr 25 2015)

Tim Best Men CAT 5 3 / 27
Mark Ring Men CAT 5 14 / 27
Len Fritz Men CAT 5 16 / 27
Dennis Doan Men CAT 5 20 / 27
David Sakata Men CAT 5 22 / 27
John Smolinski Men CAT 5 23 / 27
Paul Clunis Men CAT 5 26 / 27
Dave Mccreadie Men EDDY MERCKS 6 / 21
Theo Vonwallmenich Men EDDY MERCKS 8 / 21
Leonard Radwanski Men EDDY MERCKS 16 / 21
Jeff Root Men EDDY MERCKS 20 / 21
Arianne Faunt Women CAT 4 8 / 10
Jamie Endicott Women CAT 4 10 / 10
William Gilboe Men 55+ MASTERS 2 / 14
Patrick Tierney Men 55+ MASTERS 13 / 14
Geoffrey Fleury Men 55+ MASTERS 14 / 14
Britton Karazim Men CAT 4 19 / 18
Jennifer Hildebrand Women EDDY MERCKS 3 / 4
Doug Grosjean Men OPEN 1 / 6
Julio Rodela Men OPEN 3 / 6

Nittany Cycling Classic RR (Apr 25 2015)

Jim Mcquaide Men Cat 4/5 2 / 10
Scott Olosky Men Cat 4/5 3 / 10
Doug Howell Men Cat 4/5 7 / 10
Henry Margusity Men Cat 4/5 9 / 10

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

Michael Sernyak Men Master 50+ 15 / 60
Jon Monson Men Master 50+ 41 / 60
Paul Martel Men Cat 4 B 40+ 31 / 74
Ken Sadlemire Men Cat 4 A 40+ 71 / 72

Belmont Criterium (Apr 12 2015)

Brad Reed Men 35+ Masters 35+ 7 / 25
Brad Reed Men 45+ Masters 45+ 7 / 34

Circuit de Walnut Hill, Aetna Nutmeg Spring Series (Apr 12 2015)

Edward Shires Men Cat 5 2 / 35
Martin Senecal Men Cat 5 5 / 35
Jaroslaw Lis Men Cat 5 6 / 35
Charles Sinkler Men Cat 5 11 / 35
Juan Pinelo Men Cat 5 15 / 35
Tom Moorcroft Men Cat 5 17 / 35
Tom Haines Men Cat 5 18 / 35
Tim Johnson Men Cat 5 19 / 35
Melecio J felix Men Cat 5 21 / 35
Fritof Pameijer Men Cat 5 23 / 35
Matthew Devanney Men Cat 5 24 / 35
Kieran Haug Men Cat 5 27 / 35
Taiga Araki Men Cat 5 30 / 35
Patrick Murray Men Cat 4 6 / 46
Stewart Aquadro Men Cat 4 13 / 46
Donald Kimball Men Cat 4 15 / 46
Jim Klewicki Men Cat 4 18 / 46
Evan Fox Men Cat 4 23 / 46
Bjoern Stoecker Men Cat 4 35 / 46
Anthony Baugh Men Cat 4 39 / 46
Gregory Henry Men Cat 4 40 / 46
David Pierce Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 45
Kieran Haug Men Juniors 9-18 Cat 15 13 / 22
Larry Chapman Men Senior Cat3/4 11 / 54
Christopher Cavallaro Men Senior Cat3/4 14 / 54
Chris Smarz Men Senior Cat3/4 23 / 54
Evan Fox Men Master 45+ 17 / 46
Bjoern Stoecker Men Master 45+ 38 / 46

Mesquite Stage Race - GC (Apr 12 2015)

David Schneider Men Master 55+ 7 / 7

Mesquite Stage Race - RR (Apr 12 2015)

David Schneider Men Master 55+ 7 / 7

UVM Green Mountain Weekend Crit (Apr 12 2015)

Preston Buehrer Men Cat P/1/2 2 / 14
Derek Virta Men Cat P/1/2 11 / 14

Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Apr 11 2015)

Byron Horgash Men Cat 2/3 23 / 31

Dilworth Criterium (Apr 11 2015)

Tom Corrigan Men Cat 4 19 / 74
Brad Reed Men 40+ Masters 40+ 34 / 42

Novant Health Invitational Criterium (Apr 11 2015)

Julie Hunter Women Ncc Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 47

Mesquite Stage Race - TT (Apr 11 2015)

David Schneider Men Master 55+ 8 / 9

Mesquite Stage Race - Crit (Apr 11 2015)

David Schneider Men Master 55+ 7 / 9

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series Week 3 (Apr 11 2015)

Robert Mecea A (1/2/3) 53 / 75

UVM Green Mountain Weekend RR (Apr 11 2015)

Derek Virta Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 39

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 4 2015)

Mark Manning Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 65
Bob Fetherston Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 7 / 22

Army Spring Cycling Classic RR (Apr 4 2015)

Senta Burton Women Cat 3/4 4 / 20
Lynn Kotler Women Cat 3/4 14 / 20
Nate Cornman Men Cat 4/5 1 / 26
Michael Baird Men Cat 4/5 4 / 26
Brett Tremaine Men Cat 4/5 5 / 26

Philadelphia Navy Yard Criterium (Apr 4 2015)

Byron Horgash Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 19
Robert Mecea Men Cat 3/4 20 / 32

Chris Hinds Sunshine Criterium (Apr 4 2015)

Kyle Wolfe Men pro/1/23 999 / 59
Kyle Wolfe Men Master 40-49 6 / 31

NWA Spring Classic Road Race (Mar 29 2015)

Mike Manning Men Master 40+ 45 / 55

Boston Beanpot Criterium (Mar 29 2015)

Dek Tuttle Men Cat 4/5 4 / 44
Zsolt Kemecsei Men Cat 4/5 10 / 44
Matthew Rohr Men Cat 4/5 23 / 44
Peter Kuhn Men Cat 4/5 26 / 44
Eric Macaux Men Cat 4/5 27 / 44
Guillaume Lambotte Men Cat 4/5 32 / 44
Kyle Langdell Men Cat 4/5 34 / 44
Jason Yu Men Cat 4/5 999 / 44
Dustin Einig Men Cat 4/5 999 / 44

San Dimas Stage Race - Crit (Mar 29 2015)

Jill Mclaughlin Women Pro/Cat1/2/3 56 / 63

Kissena Spring Classic (Mar 29 2015)

Robert Mecea Men Cat P/1/2/3 29 / 49

Tour del Sol - GC (Mar 29 2015)

Spencer Debry Men Pro-123 35 / 38

Tour del Sol - RR (Mar 29 2015)

Spencer Debry Men Pro-123 34 / 50

2015 Ronde de Walnut Hill, Aetna Nutmeg Spring Series (Mar 29 2015)

Orlando Manriquez Men Cat 5 3 / 18
Charlie Kieffer Men Cat 5 6 / 18
Jose Rene martinez Men Cat 5 7 / 18
Juan Pinelo Men Cat 5 10 / 18
Melecio J felix Men Cat 5 11 / 18
Guadalupe Castellanos Men Cat 5 13 / 18
Bjoern Stoecker Men Cat 4 9 / 20
Evan Fox Men Cat 4 17 / 20
Michael Orlowsky Men Cat 4 18 / 20
Sal Farruggia Men Cat 4 19 / 20
Christopher Cavallaro Men Senior Cat3/4 4 / 21
Evan Fox Men Master 45+ 17 / 26
Bjoern Stoecker Men Master 45+ 19 / 26

San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Mar 28 2015)

Jill Mclaughlin Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 43 / 85
Ginger Snell Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 70 / 85

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Week #1 (Mar 28 2015)

Nicholas Hoenemeyer C (4/5) Race 4 / 53

Tour del Sol - Crit (Mar 28 2015)

Spencer Debry Men Pro-123 39 / 51

Tour del Sol - TT (Mar 28 2015)

Spencer Debry Men Pro-123 51 / 51

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Mar 27 2015)

Jill Mclaughlin Women Pro/Cat1/2/3 13 / 99
Ginger Snell Women Pro/Cat1/2/3 28 / 99

Rennen von Pedricktown (Mar 22 2015)

David Bennett Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 24
Kevin Miller Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 42
David Bennett Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 41 / 42
Kevin Miller Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 25

Philly Phyler Criterium (Mar 22 2015)

John Knisely Men Cat 3/4 17 / 26
Philip bennett Daniels Men Cat 3/4 20 / 26
Anthony Shumskas Men Cat 3/4 21 / 26

2015 Bethel CDR Gold Race - Aetna Nutmeg Spring Series (Mar 22 2015)

Joseph Dickerson Men Senior Cat3/4 22 / 48
Jeffrey Mckay Men Senior Cat3/4 27 / 48
Kyle Wolfe Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 57
Ben Hoffhine Men Cat 5 3 / 27
Orlando Manriquez Men Cat 5 8 / 27
Dustin Einig Men Cat 5 9 / 27
Keith Sherling Men Cat 5 10 / 27
William Lesoravage Men Cat 5 11 / 27
Bill Nicholas Men Cat 5 13 / 27
Nathan Layman Men Cat 5 17 / 27
Jose Martinez Men Cat 5 21 / 27
Melecio J felix Men Cat 5 22 / 27
Raul Moras Men Cat 5 23 / 27
Matthew Rohr Men Cat 5 24 / 27
Paul Londrigan Men Cat 5 26 / 27
Evan Fox Men Master 45+ 23 / 44
Bjoern Stoecker Men Master 45+ 27 / 44
Benjamin Bruce Men Cat 4 5 / 44
Patrick Murray Men Cat 4 8 / 44
Evan Fox Men Cat 4 13 / 44
Eddy Pagan Men Cat 4 14 / 44
Joseph Dickerson Men Cat 4 16 / 44
Bjoern Stoecker Men Cat 4 27 / 44

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 22 2015)

Christopher Pilarski Cat 4 5 / 42
Mark Hitzhusen Cat 4 11 / 42
Philip Leachman Cat 4 19 / 42

Philly Phyler Road Race (Mar 21 2015)

Karl Nelson Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 45
Emma Bast Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 8
James Miceli Men Cat 3/4 12 / 41
Carl Jacob Men Cat 3/4 15 / 41
Lane Randolph Men Cat 3/4 21 / 41
Philip Bennett daniels Men Cat 3/4 28 / 41
Anthony Shumskas Men Cat 3/4 29 / 41
John Knisely Men Cat 3/4 30 / 41
Nate Cornman Men Cat 3/4 999 / 41

Philly Phyler TIme Trial (Mar 21 2015)

Megan Northey Women Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 4
Julia Blatzer Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 4
Christopher Burkhart Men Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 15

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 21 2015)

Andrew Stafford Juniors Open 14 / 16
Keaton Hanson Cat P/1/2 36 / 66
Christopher Pilarski Cat 4 10 / 50
Mark Hitzhusen Cat 4 13 / 50
Philip Leachman Cat 4 26 / 50

Procès par Vélo Course (Mar 15 2015)

David Bennett Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 30
David Bennett Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 21

Team Integrity Winter Training race #3 (Mar 15 2015)

Dheva Raja Men Cat 4/5 12 / 15
Dheva Raja Men Cat 5 5 / 11
David Trybus Men Cat 5 6 / 11
Chris Reardon Men Cat 5 7 / 11
Scott Hall Men Cat 5 8 / 11
Jason Hade Men Cat 5 9 / 11

Bariani Road Race (Mar 15 2015)

Robin Vanvalkenburgh Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 46 / 54

2015 Tour de Kirche - Aetna Nutmeg Spring Series (Mar 15 2015)

Jon Monson Men 45+ Master 8 / 43
Tom Krol Men 45+ Master 29 / 43
Jim Klewicki Men Senior Cat3/4 23 / 54
Patrick Murray Men Senior Cat3/4 25 / 54

Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 14 2015)

Bob Fetherston Men Master 35+ Cat 4 16 / 24

Madera County Stage Race - GC (Mar 8 2015)

Jon Ornstil Men Master 55+ 8 / 16

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 8 2015)

Jon Ornstil Men Master 55+ 5 / 16

Plainville Spring Series (Mar 8 2015)

Ben Hoffhine MISS 'N OUT 4/5 5 / 11
Keith Mullaly MISS 'N OUT 4/5 11 / 11
Orlando Manrique CRITERIUM 4/5 4 / 33
Ben Hoffhine CRITERIUM 4/5 7 / 33
Patrick Murray CRITERIUM 4/5 11 / 33
Serguei Tiourine CRITERIUM 4/5 18 / 33
Greg Jakubek CRITERIUM 4/5 19 / 33
John Bogdanski CRITERIUM 4/5 22 / 33
Anup Menon CRITERIUM 4/5 24 / 33
Michael Pida CRITERIUM 4/5 25 / 33
Juan Pinelo CRITERIUM 4/5 28 / 33
Zachary Hawk CRITERIUM 4/5 29 / 33
Erik Carlson CRITERIUM 4/5 32 / 33
Keith Mullaly CRITERIUM 3/4 6 / 36
Michael Sernyak CRITERIUM 1/2/3 11 / 29
Daniel Caridi CRITERIUM 1/2/3 23 / 29
Michael Sernyak CRITERIUM M40+ 3 / 17
James Corcoran CRITERIUM M40+ 8 / 17

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 7 2015)

Jon Ornstil Men Master 55+ 6 / 17

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 7 2015)

Jon Ornstil Men Master 55+ 10 / 17

Valley of Fire Stage Race - GC (Mar 1 2015)

David Schneider STR Men Master 55+ 6 / 7

Valley of Fire Stage Race - RR (Mar 1 2015)

David Schneider Men Master 55+ 6 / 7

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - GC (Mar 1 2015)

Joshua Pizzica Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 25 / 47
Meron Russom alem Men Pro-12 94 / 124

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Crit (Mar 1 2015)

Meron Russom alem Men Pro-12 69 / 141
Joshua Pizzica Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 37 / 53

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - TT (Mar 1 2015)

Meron Russom alem Men Pro-12 100 / 144
Joshua Pizzica Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 36 / 53

Valley of Fire Stage Race - Crit (Feb 28 2015)

David Schneider Men Master 55+ 6 / 7

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - RR (Feb 28 2015)

Meron Russom alem Men Pro-12 96 / 161
Joshua Pizzica Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 5 / 58

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Circuit (Feb 27 2015)

Meron Russom alem Men Pro-12 32 / 166
Joshua Pizzica Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-23 25 / 66

Snelling Road Race (Feb 21 2015)

Jon Ornstil Men Master 55+ 48 / 49
Mark Manning Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 119
Robin Vanvalkenburgh Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 51 / 82

Tolero Criterium (Feb 21 2015)

Marco Bonelli Men Masters 45+ 5 / 6
David Maurmann Men Masters 50-54 7 / 8
Irene Pang Women Senior 1-3 3 / 3
Hyrum Duron Men Senior Cat 4-5 22 / 36
David Maurmann Men Senior Cat 4-5 29 / 36
Marco Bonelli Men Masters 55-59 3 / 4
Gilberto Melendez Men Senior Cat 3-4 12 / 25
Christina Maddox Women Masters 35-49 2 / 6
Christina Maddox Women Senior Cat 3 2 / 7

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 15 2015)

Gary Porter Men Master 55+ 3 / 17
Christina Maddox Women Master 50+ 6 / 13
Evan Hyde Men Master 35+ 21 / 27

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 15 2015)

Gary Porter Men Master 55+ 14 / 17
Christina Maddox Women Master 50+ 6 / 13
Evan Hyde Men Master 35+ 19 / 27

Rosewood Series (Feb 15 2015)

Quenni King Men Cat 4/5 1 / 45
Jimmy De la luz caballero Men Cat 4/5 5 / 45
Carlos Prats Men Cat 4/5 8 / 45
Esteban Lettieres Men Cat 4/5 11 / 45
Harvey Perez Men Cat 4/5 16 / 45
Eduardo Lopez Men Cat 4/5 17 / 45
Enmanuel Cora Men Cat 4/5 18 / 45
Manuel Trujillo Men Cat 4/5 19 / 45
Leonel Figueredo Men Cat 4/5 20 / 45
Scott Gilbert Men Cat 4/5 28 / 45
Gaston Diaz Men Cat 4/5 30 / 45
Juan Tobon Men Cat 4/5 35 / 45
Carlos Pagan Men Cat 4/5 36 / 45
Kevin Channer Men Cat 4/5 37 / 45
Brandon Beers Men Cat 4/5 43 / 45
Luis Vazquez Men Cat 4/5 44 / 45
William Cuello Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 49
Francisco Ruiz Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 49
Cesar Sosa Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 49
Scott Wood Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 49
Cesar Sosa Men Open 35-44 Masters 2 / 27
Ricardo Romay Men Open 35-44 Masters 8 / 27
Jonathan Creavalle Men Open 55+ Masters 5 / 9

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 14 2015)

Gary Porter Men Master 55+ 2 / 18
Christina Maddox Women Master 50+ 7 / 13
Evan Hyde Men Master 35+ 22 / 28
Rick Novak Men Cat 5 20 / 25

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 13 2015)

Gary Porter Men Master 55+ 4 / 20
Christina Maddox Women Master 50+ 4 / 13
Evan Hyde Men Master 35+ 22 / 28
Rick Novak Men Cat 5 21 / 26

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Hill Climb (Feb 7 2015)

David Ness Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 3 / 7
Hunter Cochran Men Scholastic Open Open 10 / 26
Devin Williams Men Scholastic Open Open 14 / 26
Max Cassidy Men Scholastic Open Open 18 / 26
Elizabeth Nelson Men Scholastic Open Open 19 / 26
Henry Ballard Men Junior 9-14 Cat 4/5 1 / 6
Grant Tinkis Men Junior 9-14 Cat 4/5 5 / 6
Michael Krutak Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 10 / 14
Charles Tamplin Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 14 / 14
Maggie Saucedo Women Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 11

Rosewood Winter Series (Jan 25 2015)

Nelson Trujillo Men Open 40-49 Masters 5 / 18
Ricardo Romay Men Open 40-49 Masters 14 / 18
Nelson Trujillo Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 27
Francisco Ruiz Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 27
Samuel Sanchez Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 27
Yuniet Del toro Men Cat 4/5 2 / 34
Eduardo Lopez Men Cat 4/5 3 / 34
Ytiel Navarro Men Cat 4/5 9 / 34
Scott Gilbert Men Cat 4/5 11 / 34
Jose Babilonia Men Cat 4/5 13 / 34
Jose Amador Men Cat 4/5 17 / 34
Alexey Kashirin Men Cat 4/5 26 / 34
Carlos Pagan Men Cat 4/5 26 / 34
Javier Bomnin Men Cat 4/5 27 / 34
Stelio Herrera Men Cat 4/5 31 / 34
Daniel Klumpp Men Cat 4/5 33 / 34
Scott Wood Men Open 50+ Masters 9 / 19
Israel Vera Men Open 50+ Masters 10 / 19
Jonathan Creavalle Men Open 50+ Masters 14 / 19
Sean Murray Men Open 50+ Masters 15 / 19
Maria Giusti Men Open 50+ Masters 16 / 19
Romina Mok Men Open 50+ Masters 17 / 19
James Woolard Men Open 50+ Masters 17 / 19

Rosewood Winter Series (Jan 18 2015)

Cesar Sosa Men Open 40-49 Masters 3 / 27
Nelson Trujillo Men Open 40-49 Masters 4 / 27
Ricardo Romay Men Open 40-49 Masters 14 / 27
Simon Rozenberg Men Open 40-49 Masters 15 / 27
Nelson Trujillo Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 32
Francisco Ruiz Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 32
Yuniet Del toro Men Cat 4/5 1 / 54
Ytiel Navarro Men Cat 4/5 9 / 54
Eduardo Lopez Men Cat 4/5 11 / 54
Harvey Perez Men Cat 4/5 13 / 54
Carlos Prats Men Cat 4/5 14 / 54
Thomas Mariuti Men Cat 4/5 18 / 54
Mauricio Araya Men Cat 4/5 21 / 54
Scott Gilbert Men Cat 4/5 23 / 54
Jose Babilonia Men Cat 4/5 28 / 54
Alexander Rodriquez Men Cat 4/5 30 / 54
Javier Bomnin Men Cat 4/5 33 / 54
Leonel Figueredo Men Cat 4/5 35 / 54
Alexandre Mariutti Men Cat 4/5 38 / 54
Carlos Pagan Men Cat 4/5 42 / 54
Joris Van der tang Men Cat 4/5 45 / 54
Cody Wagner Men Cat 4/5 49 / 54
Abdel Salas Men Cat 4/5 52 / 54
Israel Vera Men Open 50+ Masters 8 / 26
Scott Wood Men Open 50+ Masters 9 / 26
James Woolard Men Open 50+ Masters 14 / 26
Jonathan Creavalle Men Open 50+ Masters 22 / 26
Randi Nofil Men Open 6-9 Juniors10/12 6 / 8
Leonel Jr. figueredo Men Open 13-15 Juniors10/12 4 / 6

Rosewood Winter Series (Jan 11 2015)

Nelson Trujillo Men Open 40-49 Masters 1 / 33
Cesar Sosa Men Open 40-49 Masters 8 / 33
Samuel Sanchez Men Open 40-49 Masters 25 / 33
Ricardo Romay Men Open 40-49 Masters 26 / 33
Cesar Sosa Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 29
Samuel Sanchez Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 29
Yuniet Del toro Men Cat 4/5 2 / 49
Joris Van der tang Men Cat 4/5 5 / 49
Thomas Mariuti Men Cat 4/5 17 / 49
Mauricio Araya Men Cat 4/5 21 / 49
Eduardo Lopez Men Cat 4/5 22 / 49
Scott Gilbert Men Cat 4/5 23 / 49
Javier Bomnin Men Cat 4/5 24 / 49
Stephen Green Men Cat 4/5 25 / 49
Alexander Rodriquez Men Cat 4/5 27 / 49
Manuel Trujillo Men Cat 4/5 28 / 49
Roberto Lopez Men Cat 4/5 29 / 49
Ytiel Navarro Men Cat 4/5 32 / 49
Alexey Kashirin Men Cat 4/5 36 / 49
Jose Babilonia Men Cat 4/5 38 / 49
Leonel Figueredo Men Cat 4/5 38 / 49
Kevin Rapalo Men Cat 4/5 42 / 49
Franklin Villar Men Cat 4/5 44 / 49
Tony West Men Cat 4/5 46 / 49
Carlos Pagan Men Cat 4/5 48 / 49
Carl Sundquist Men Open 50+ Masters 15 / 30
Scott Wood Men Open 50+ Masters 17 / 30
Romina Mok Men Open 50+ Masters 23 / 30
Sean Murray Men Open 50+ Masters 24 / 30
Maria Giusti Men Open 50+ Masters 25 / 30
Israel Vera Men Open 50+ Masters 29 / 30

Rosewood Winter Series (Jan 4 2015)

Nelson Trujillo Men Open 40-49 Masters 5 / 33
Ricardo Romay Men Open 40-49 Masters 9 / 33
Samuel Sanchez Men Open 40-49 Masters 11 / 33
Cesar Sosa Men Open 40-49 Masters 13 / 33
Francisco Ruiz Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 29
Cesar Sosa Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 29
Samuel Sanchez Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 29
Eduardo Lopez Men Cat 4/5 11 / 59
Alexander Rodriquez Men Cat 4/5 13 / 59
Leonel Figueredo Men Cat 4/5 16 / 59
Geronimo Leonardi Men Cat 4/5 18 / 59
Quenni King Men Cat 4/5 19 / 59
Alexey Kashirin Men Cat 4/5 20 / 59
Mauricio Araya Men Cat 4/5 21 / 59
Jose Babilonia Men Cat 4/5 23 / 59
Manuel Trujillo Men Cat 4/5 24 / 59
Pedro Rodriguez Men Cat 4/5 26 / 59
Stelio Herrera Men Cat 4/5 29 / 59
Javier Bomnin Men Cat 4/5 35 / 59
Carlos Pagan Men Cat 4/5 42 / 59
Tony West Men Cat 4/5 44 / 59
Joel Corrales Men Cat 4/5 47 / 59
Roberto Lopez Men Cat 4/5 48 / 59
Jose Amador Men Cat 4/5 49 / 59
Kevin Rapalo Men Cat 4/5 53 / 59
Robert Martell Men Cat 4/5 54 / 59
Guillermo Cepeda Men Cat 4/5 57 / 59
Stephen Green Men Cat 4/5 58 / 59
Jonathan Watt Men Open 10-12 Juniors10/12 5 / 7
Carl Sundquist Men Open 50+ Masters 15 / 29
James Woolard Men Open 50+ Masters 17 / 29
Sean Murray Men Open 50+ Masters 21 / 29
Romina Mok Men Open 50+ Masters 23 / 29
Maria Giusti Men Open 50+ Masters 25 / 29
Scott Gilbert Men Open 50+ Masters 27 / 29
Manuel Sanchez Men Open 50+ Masters 28 / 29

Southern Rosewood Classic (Oct 26 2014)

Alain Brizuela Men Cat 4/5 5 / 58
Eduardo Lopez Men Cat 4/5 6 / 58
Yuniet Del toro Men Cat 4/5 9 / 58
Aaron Van gelder Men Cat 4/5 13 / 58
Renier Suarez Men Cat 4/5 14 / 58
Ytiel Navarro Men Cat 4/5 15 / 58
Fernando Fornaris Men Cat 4/5 19 / 58
Alexander Palencia Men Cat 4/5 20 / 58
Jose Babilonia Men Cat 4/5 22 / 58
Federico Lettieres Men Cat 4/5 25 / 58
Manuel Trujillo Men Cat 4/5 33 / 58
Carlos Alamo Men Cat 4/5 35 / 58
Jorge Rodriguez Men Cat 4/5 36 / 58
Miguel Aviles Men Cat 4/5 37 / 58
Anthony Karambellas Men Cat 4/5 38 / 58
Orelvys Nolasco Men Cat 4/5 38 / 58
Yasmani Neira Men Cat 4/5 39 / 58
Santos Paulo Men Cat 4/5 42 / 58
Felipe Costa Men Cat 4/5 43 / 58
Abdel Salas Men Cat 4/5 44 / 58
Jonathan Linette Men Cat 4/5 46 / 58
Leonel Figueredo Men Cat 4/5 47 / 58
Peter Ferralls Men Cat 4/5 48 / 58
Jimmy De la luz caballero Men Cat 4/5 49 / 58
Joseph Ladin Men Cat 4/5 51 / 58
Alexander Rodriquez Men Cat 4/5 52 / 58
Geronimo Leonardi Men Cat 4/5 53 / 58
Jeff Bukovan Men Cat 4/5 54 / 58
Geovany Barreiro Men Cat 4/5 55 / 58
Carlos Pagan Men Cat 4/5 56 / 58
Robert Martell Men Cat 4/5 57 / 58
Jose Navarro Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 30
Cesar Sosa Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 30
William Cuello Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 30
Carlos Morales Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 30
Juan Carrazana Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 30
Luis Rios Men Open 35-49 Masters 1 / 35
Arnaldo Salazar Men Open 35-49 Masters 13 / 35
Jorge Perez Men Open 35-49 Masters 16 / 35
Carlos Prats Men Open 35-49 Masters 17 / 35
Aldo Arencibia Men Open 35-49 Masters 22 / 35
Rodrigo Acierno Men Open 35-49 Masters 28 / 35
Leszek Wnuk Men Open 35-49 Masters 29 / 35
Reynaldo Pineiro Men Open 35-49 Masters 30 / 35
Brian Brown Men Open 50+ Masters 2 / 20
James Woolard Men Open 50+ Masters 11 / 20
Vicent Pedro Men Open 50+ Masters 12 / 20

Jamestown Classic (Oct 13 2014)

Michael Sernyak Men Masters 45+ 2 / 41
Mike Hyman Men Masters 35+ 7 / 14
Salvatore Taibi Men Masters 35+ 8 / 14

Hempfield Road Race (Sep 27 2014)

John Polak Men Masters 55-64 2 / 5
Brandon Staub Men Juniors 9-18 Cat 4/5 1 / 5
Nathaniel Moser Men Juniors 9-18 Cat 4/5 3 / 5
Charlie Scales Men Juniors 9-18 Cat 4/5 4 / 5
Alex Smith Men Cat 4/5 5 / 42
Brandon Staub Men Cat 4/5 6 / 42
James Read Men Cat 4/5 7 / 42
Jonah Coste Men Cat 4/5 11 / 42
Justin Mast Men Cat 4/5 12 / 42
Eric Smucker Men Cat 4/5 15 / 42
Dirk Vander laan Men Cat 4/5 21 / 42
Dan Baxter Men Cat 4/5 23 / 42
Barry Dickson Men Cat 4/5 24 / 42
Nathaniel Moser Men Cat 4/5 26 / 42
Stephen Zook Men Cat 4/5 28 / 42
Michael Fuller Men Cat 4/5 30 / 42
Charlie Scales Men Cat 4/5 33 / 42
Clark Hostetter Men Cat 4/5 36 / 42
Peter Alter Men Cat 4/5 41 / 42
Eran Willis Men Cat 4/5 44 / 42
Mick Ricereto Men 35-44 Cat 4/5 7 / 29
Barry Dickson Men 35-44 Cat 4/5 13 / 29
Michael Fuller Men 35-44 Cat 4/5 17 / 29
Ryan Levins Men 35-44 Cat 4/5 18 / 29
Ed Tsvik Men 35-44 Cat 4/5 21 / 29
Ed Van rens Men 35-44 Cat 4/5 24 / 29
Ned Bement Men 35-44 Cat 4/5 25 / 29
Steve Conn Men 35-44 Cat 4/5 26 / 29
Michael Jacobs Men 35-44 Cat 4/5 30 / 29
Daniel Sohng Men 35-44 Cat 4/5 31 / 29
Greg Kaplan Men Cat 2/3 10 / 15

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 21 2014)

Joshua Mcdonald Men Cat 4/5 54 / 56

TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 20 2014)

Salvatore Taibi Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 78
Alessandro Matteucci Men Ncc 1 Pro/Cat 68 / 73

Arkansas State Crit at Memorial Park (Sep 14 2014)

David Thames Men Category 4 4 / 29
Heath Banning Men Category 3 23 / 32
John Barcenilla Men Category 3 31 / 32
Mike Manning Men CAT 5 7 / 13
Isaac Vanderhoff Men Juniors 3 / 14
William Vanderhoff Men Juniors 5 / 14
Zekiel Vanderhoff Men Juniors 6 / 14
Keziah Vanderhoff Men Juniors 7 / 14
Thea Vanderhoff Men Juniors 10 / 14
Makeda Vanderhoff Men Juniors 11 / 14
Patti Vanderhoff Men Juniors 12 / 14
Alia Vanderhoff Men Juniors 13 / 14

Refton Road Race™ (Sep 13 2014)

Jodi Harpster Women Cat 3/4 1 / 2
Marianne Mekis Women Cat 3/4 2 / 2
Brandon Staub Men Juniors 9-18 Cat 4/5 1 / 5
Colin Miller Men Juniors 9-18 Cat 4/5 4 / 5
Oliver Harris Men Cat 4/5 1 / 31
Jonah Coste Men Cat 4/5 2 / 31
Brandon Staub Men Cat 4/5 3 / 31
Peter Alter Men Cat 4/5 14 / 31
Colin Miller Men Cat 4/5 16 / 31
Richard Wilkinson Men Cat 4/5 22 / 31
Justin Mast Men Cat 4/5 23 / 31
Geoffrey Irwin Men Cat 4/5 24 / 31
Michael Fuller Men Cat 4/5 25 / 31
Darren Landis Men Cat 4/5 26 / 31
Eran Willis Men Cat 4/5 31 / 31
Mick Ricereto Men 35-44 Cat 4/5 3 / 21
Geoffrey Irwin Men 35-44 Cat 4/5 4 / 21
Doug Howell Men 35-44 Cat 4/5 6 / 21
Ned Bement Men 35-44 Cat 4/5 7 / 21
Steve Conn Men 35-44 Cat 4/5 10 / 21
Michael Fuller Men 35-44 Cat 4/5 11 / 21
Michael Orquiza Men 35-44 Cat 4/5 16 / 21
Richard Hudson Men 35-44 Cat 4/5 17 / 21

SRS #5: Greenville Crit (Sep 13 2014)

David Peter Men MASTER 35+ CAT 4/5 5 / 27

Argyle Time Trial (Sep 7 2014)

Chris Grady Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 5

9th Annual Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 7 2014)

Walter Conley Men master 40+ 9 / 61
Salvatore Taibi Men master 40+ 44 / 61

Vermont Overland Grand Prix (Aug 24 2014)

John Schwarz Men Overall 108 / 245

Winters Road Race (Aug 23 2014)

Jason Williams Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 44 / 48

Appalachia Visited Road Race (Aug 23 2014)

Salvatore Taibi Men Masters 40 - 49 Open 5 / 24

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 23 2014)

Ron Ferreira Men MASTER 60+ 5 / 6

Delta Subaru Gaslight Criterium (Aug 17 2014)

David Tomasik Men 5 9 / 33
Tyler Weston Men 5 14 / 33
Ryan Waalkes Men 5 16 / 33
Patrick Mcgettigan Men 5 28 / 33
Chris Harmelink Men 5 29 / 33

6th Annual Dawg Days of Summer Circuit Race (Aug 17 2014)

Vladimir Pillonca Men 5 8 / 46
Carl Thunman Men 5 9 / 46
Patrick Twomey Men 5 11 / 46
Dheva Raja Men 5 12 / 46
Landon Short Men 5 13 / 46
Filagot Dinku Men 5 15 / 46
Esteban Covarrubias Men 5 18 / 46
Daniel Schofield Men 5 23 / 46
Carl Bevard Men 5 25 / 46
Geoffrey Irwin Men 5 30 / 46
Robert Caudill Men 5 35 / 46
Clay Moulton Men 5 36 / 46
Brandon Staub Men 5 38 / 46
Frankie Timmons Men 5 42 / 46
Jason Betteker Men 5 49 / 46

WHEELPassion Race4Scholars (Aug 17 2014)

Kyle Wolfe Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 59 / 94
Kyle Wolfe Men 40+ MR 35 / 50

Bob Beal Memorial Criterium (Aug 17 2014)

Mike Sernyak Men cat 1-3 master 45+ 11 / 25
Evan Fox Men cat 4-5 master 35+ 20 / 29
Greg Hopkins Men cat 4-5 open 3 / 20
Jonathan j. Hoffnagle Men cat 4-5 open 19 / 20
Jonathan e. Hoffnagle Men cat 4-5 open 20 / 20
Steven Toplitz Men cat 1-5 master 55+ 20 / 28
Scott Phillips Men cat1-5 master 65+ 2 / 16

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 16 2014)

Fred Garcy Men Master 60-64 12 / 14

2014 New England Time Trial Championships (Aug 16 2014)

Michael Sernyak Men Master 50-54 4 / 16
Gene Garneau Men Master 50-54 11 / 16
Mike Hyman Men Master 40-44 2 / 5

OBRA Uphill TT Championship (Aug 10 2014)

Eric Szczukowski Masters Men 50-54 8 / 9
Grayson Szczukowski Junior Men 13-14 1 / 1

Suisin Harbor Criterium (Aug 10 2014)

Bahati Worley Men Master 35+ 4/5 10 / 25
Wenson Sihabout Men 4/5 1 / 45
Joshua Mcdonald Men 4/5 12 / 45
Taylor Kring Men 4/5 19 / 45
Kevin Burlinson Men 4/5 43 / 45

Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 10 2014)

Kyle Wolfe Men 1-23 54 / 76

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 10 2014)

Kyle Wolfe Men 1/2/3 58 / 74

The Peter Teeuwen Memorial Time Trial #2 (Aug 10 2014)

David Richards Cat 5 6 / 11

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 10 2014)

Jacqueline Parker women pro/1/2/3 2 / 29
Salvatore Taibi 40+ 12 / 35
Adam Sternfield 50+ 25 / 51

Smith's Dairy Milk Race (Aug 10 2014)

Collieen Geygier Women Cat 4 2 / 4

OBRA TT (Aug 9 2014)

Thom Meyers Masters Men 65+ 7 / 9
Michael Richardson Masters Men 55-59 8 / 10
Mark Bradley Masters Men 50-54 6 / 13
Eric Szczukowski Masters Men 50-54 12 / 13
Grayson Szczukowski Junior Men 13-14 2 / 2

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 9 2014)

Adrian Rosero Men Junior 11-12 JR 4 / 4
Joel Moore Men 5 21 / 25
Dana Kittrelle Women 4 23 / 29
Jason Williams Men Master 45+ 1/2/3 24 / 54
Fred Garcy Men Master 55+ 35 / 40

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 9 2014)

Kyle Wolfe Men 1/2/3 59 / 74

The Eurekan Road Race (Aug 9 2014)

Mike Manning Women Men 4/5 (32 Miles) 22 / 36

Missouri State Championship Time Trial (Aug 9 2014)

Ted Macrae Men Merckx- 6 / 9

Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 6 2014)

Walter Conley Men Cat 3/4 27 / 67

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 3 2014)

Bob Fetherston Men Master 45+ 4 12 / 25

South Jersey Omnium Stage 2 (Aug 3 2014)

Kevin Miller Men Master 35+ 1/2/3/4 9 / 21

Illinois State Time Trial Championship (Aug 3 2014)

Susan Tackabury Women 4 5 / 7
Joe Manley Men 5 1 / 3
Gregory Glosser Men 5 2 / 3
Robert Schlumpberger Men Master 60-64 1 / 1
Michael Davis Men Master 50-59 4 / 5
Jack Knetl Men Junior 15-18 1 / 2
Evan Coats Men Junior 15-18 2 / 2

Two Days of Buffalo - Omnium (Aug 3 2014)

Robert Sobon Men 4 10 / 15

Two Days of Buffalo - Crit (Aug 3 2014)

Robert Sobon Men 4 17 / 23

Tour of the Catskills GC (Aug 3 2014)

Jovica Ivetic Men Cat 4 1 / 44

Tour of the Catskills Stage3 (Aug 3 2014)

Jovica Ivetic Men Cat 4 2 / 56

NUVO Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 2 2014)

James Chandler Men 15-18 Junior 8 / 8
Andrew Salupo Men Cat 5 29 / 52
Gabe Thomas Men Cat 5 31 / 52
Ryan Pettyjohn Men Cat 5 33 / 52
Michael Gritt Men Cat 5 40 / 52
Beau Aldridge Men Cat 5 50 / 52
Matt Shade Men Cat 4 34 / 38
Jack Roby Men 10-12 Junior 10 / 11
Johnathan Persinger Men Singlespeed 3 / 18
Quinn Alonzo Men Singlespeed 4 / 18
Trevor Tauberschmidt Men Singlespeed 6 / 18
Matthew Madson Men Singlespeed 7 / 18
Lake Daily Men Singlespeed 8 / 18
Michael Gritt Men Singlespeed 9 / 18
Marcus Ramey Men Singlespeed 10 / 18
Tim Bober Men Singlespeed 11 / 18
Zachary Nolan Men Singlespeed 12 / 18
Adam Huston Men Singlespeed 13 / 18
Anna Thomas Men Singlespeed 15 / 18
Jose Ruiz Men Singlespeed 16 / 18
Alex Ramey Men Singlespeed 16 / 18
Erik Buland Men Singlespeed 17 / 18
Julia Thomas Women Cat 3/4 15 / 19

Two Days of Buffalo - Circuit (Aug 2 2014)

Robert Sobon Men 4 25 / 28

Two Days of Buffalo - TT (Aug 2 2014)

Robert Sobon Men 4 2 / 19

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 2 2014)

Alessandro Matteucci Men PRO/1/2 75 / 79

Tour of the Catskills Stage2 (Aug 2 2014)

Jovica Ivetic Men Cat 4 18 / 59

34th Annual Concord Criterium (Aug 2 2014)

Walter Conley Men 4 12 / 45

Tour of the Catskills Stage1 (Aug 1 2014)

Jovica Ivetic Men Cat 4 6 / 49

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 30 2014)

Kyle Wolfe Men Master 40+ 12 / 56
Gerald Harris Men Master 40+ 32 / 56
Luke Salvato Men Cat 4 16 / 55
Walter Conley Men Cat 4 24 / 55

OUCH (Jul 27 2014)

Kyle Roberts Men Category 4 3 / 7
Steve Scheel Masters Men 60+ 5 / 15
Michael Knapp Masters Men 55-59 6 / 9
Ron Wooding Masters Men 50-54 3 / 6
William Welch Masters Men 35-39 1 / 2

New Albany Criterium-NAC (Jul 27 2014)

Ryan Bredemeyer Men 15-18 JR 2 / 3
Josh Mark Men 5 3 / 16
Abner Miralda Men 5 8 / 16
Jack Schad Men 10-14 JR 1 / 2
Sam Titzer Men 4/5 8 / 31
Michael Zhang Men 4/5 28 / 31
David Johnson Men 4/5 29 / 31

Hines Park TIme Trial (Jul 27 2014)

Kyle Wernert Men CAT 4 4 / 12
Chris Chapman Women EDDY MERCKS 3 / 5
Christy Burt Women EDDY MERCKS 4 / 5
Valerie Barthelemy Women CAT 4 1 / 10
Britton Karazim Men EDDY MERCKS 9 / 29
Thomas Moran Men EDDY MERCKS 11 / 29
Matthew Johnson Men EDDY MERCKS 14 / 29
William Burt Men EDDY MERCKS 16 / 29
Kirk Ciarrocchi Men EDDY MERCKS 20 / 29
Francisco Ponce Men EDDY MERCKS 21 / 29
Aj Hartley Men EDDY MERCKS 23 / 29
Kory Gollan Men EDDY MERCKS 25 / 29
Brian Kelhan Men EDDY MERCKS 26 / 29
Derek Beaumont Men EDDY MERCKS 28 / 29
Deke Blackburn Men CAT 5 2 / 13
Dean Gericke Men CAT 5 3 / 13
Steven Scribner Men CAT 5 9 / 13
Daniel Hudock Men CAT 5 10 / 13
Joe Ostervik Men CAT 5 11 / 13
Carl Elgin Men CAT 5 12 / 13
William Gorton Men MASTERS 45-54 4 / 11
Carson Lowell Men JUNIOR 15-16 1 / 2
William Gilboe Men MASTERS 55+ 1 / 13
Mark Hribar Men MASTERS 55+ 3 / 13
Daniel Dewitt Men OPEN 2 / 3

Miller School Road Race/VA & MABRA Age-graded Championships (Jul 27 2014)

Matthew Robins Men Masters 55+ 1 / 14

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - GC (Jul 27 2014)

Matthew Penny Men Junior 11-12 13 / 16
Sam Smith Men Junior 11-12 15 / 16
Brandon Staub Men Junior 15-16 11 / 19

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Jul 27 2014)

Mike Hyman Men 3 12 / 19
Mike Hyman Men 40+ (1-4) 8 / 16
Scott Phillips Men 65+ 6 / 13

Revenge of the Disc - Race 1 (Jul 26 2014)

Michael Richardson Masters Men 50+ 10 / 10

Lake Nockamixon Time Trial and PA Masters State TT (Jul 26 2014)

Dave Barnes Men Masters 60-64 6 / 9

Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - TT (Jul 26 2014)

Matthew Penny Men Junior 11-12 12 / 16
Sam Smith Men Junior 11-12 15 / 16
Brandon Staub Men Junior 15-16 12 / 19

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 26 2014)

Chris Grady Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 8
Greg Brown Men MASTER 45+ 10 / 12

NCC 16th Annual Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 26 2014)

Salvatore Taibi 40+ (1-4) 24 / 34
Mike Hyman Men 3 13 / 46
Christian Page Pro/1/2/3 30 / 67
Adam Sternfield 50+ (1-4) 22 / 55
R michael Palmieri 50+ (1-4) 28 / 55

Rosewood Series (Jul 20 2014)

Jorge Herrera Men Masters Open 45-54 6 / 20
Michel Carrillo Men Cat 4/5 3 / 26
Stelio Herrera Men Cat 4/5 10 / 26
Jorge Herrera Men Cat 4/5 12 / 26
Santiago Bedoya Men Cat 4/5 14 / 26
Jean Sada Men Cat 4/5 15 / 26
Jose Babilonia Men Cat 4/5 16 / 26
Carlos Pagan Men Cat 4/5 23 / 26
Yonien Gonzalez Men Cat 4/5 24 / 26
Francisco Ruiz Men Cat 4/5 25 / 26
Cesar Sosa Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 12
William Cuello Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 12

2014 Tour of Hampton Roads - Road Race (Jul 20 2014)

Michael Kidby Men Cat 5 7 / 28
Russel Kern Men Cat 5 15 / 28
David Fahy iii Men Cat 5 19 / 28
Andrew Finley Men Cat 5 20 / 28

Mengoni Grand Prix (Jul 20 2014)

Mike Hyman Men 3 Open 42 / 98
Craig Abrams Men 3 Open 80 / 98

SRS #3: Asheville Road Race (Jul 20 2014)

David Keesler Men CAT 3 49 / 51
Jamie Dinkins Women PRO/1/2/3 2 / 26
Mark Miller Men CAT 4/5 MASTER 35+ 7 / 28

Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Jul 20 2014)

Melody Chase Women Pro 1/2/3 13 / 23
Andrea Cyr Women Pro 1/2/3 16 / 23
Dominic Giampaolo Men Pro 1/2/3 8 / 90
Jacques Cormier Men Pro 1/2/3 19 / 90
Chris Green Men Pro 1/2/3 71 / 90
Chris Worden Men Pro 1/2/3 81 / 90

2014 Tour of Hampton Roads - Criterium (Jul 19 2014)

Drew Rogers Men Cat 5 8 / 24

SRS #3: Asheville Criterium (Jul 19 2014)

Mark Miller Men CAT 4/5 MASTER 35+ 12 / 14

Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge (Jul 13 2014)

Eric Szczukowski Masters Men 50-54 5 / 6

Foothill College Circuit Race 'The Learning Curve' (Jul 13 2014)

Michael Coppolino Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 43 / 46

Blood, Sweat & Bacon Time Trial (Jul 13 2014)

Hoang Dinh Men Cat 5 (40 km ) 4 / 5
Phuc Dinh Men Cat 5 (40 km ) 5 / 5
Gabe Palmer Men Junior 9-14 (18 km ) 2 / 8
Pace Palmer Men Junior 9-14 (18 km ) 3 / 8
Dawson Poteat Men Junior 9-14 (18 km ) 6 / 8
Griffin Poteat Men Junior 9-14 (18 km ) 7 / 8
Jim Overturf Men Master 65+ (18 km ) 5 / 5
Michael Lipka Men Cannibal (40 km ) 6 / 12
David Richards Men Cannibal (40 km ) 7 / 12
Dennis Ramsey Men Cannibal (40 km ) 12 / 12
David Waters Men Cannibal (40 km ) 13 / 12
Richard Cook Men Wounded Warrior Bicycle Physical Disab (18 k 2 / 3
Allison Crow Women Cat 4 (40 km ) 6 / 7
Greg Brown Men Master 45+ (40 km ) 7 / 8
Willie Jackson Men Master 45+ (40 km ) 8 / 8
Matthew Robins Men Master 55+ (40 km ) 1 / 10
Melvin Ferebee Men Master 55+ (40 km ) 10 / 10
Jason Plank Men Cat 4 (40 km ) 3 / 9
Rachel Jordan Women Cannibal (40 km ) 11 / 1

New Britain Criterium (Jul 13 2014)

Mike Hyman Cat 3 Men 36 / 46
Mike Hyman Master 35+ 11 / 21
Michael Sernyak Master 45+ 2 / 37
Scott Phillips Masters 65+ 1 / 11

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 12 2014)

Brandon Collins Men Junior 9-14 9 / 20
Harris Stutzman Men Junior 9-14 11 / 20
Jack Roby Men Junior 9-14 19 / 20
Jacob Banks Men Junior 15-16 12 / 15
Josh Mark Men Cat 4/5 53 / 69
Josh Mark Men Cat 5 29 / 52
Richard Breedon Men Cat 5 41 / 52
Michael Laigaard Men Cat 5 44 / 52
Matthew Ladwig Men Cat 5 46 / 52
Laura Miller Women Cat 4 13 / 21

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 12 2014)

Mike Hyman Men Cat 3/4 5 / 35

Giro di Coppi (Jul 12 2014)

Colin Eustis Men Cat 4 27 / 67

Frederick Challenge Criterium - 2014 MABRA Senior Championships (Jul 6 2014)

Roberto Ponto Men CAT 5 44 / 47

Rosewood Series (Jul 6 2014)

Shane Smith Men Masters Open 45-54 19 / 24
Jay Adams Men Masters Open 45-54 22 / 24
Santiago Bedoya Men Cat 4/5 9 / 23
Ivan Castillo Men Cat 4/5 11 / 23
Jesse Gonzalez Men Cat 4/5 13 / 23
Reynaldo Brito Men Cat 4/5 15 / 23
Norberto Carcamo Men Cat 4/5 15 / 23
Alexander Rodriquez Men Cat 4/5 16 / 23
Randy Caraballo Men Cat 4/5 18 / 23
Chad Mow Men Cat 4/5 20 / 23
Cesar Sosa Men Masters Open 35-44 3 / 21
Cesar Sosa Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 20

Pisgah Omnium - Road Race (Jul 5 2014)

Brad Reed Men Master35+1/2/3 35+ 17 / 18

Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jun 29 2014)

Kevin Miller Men Master 35+ 29 / 30

Tour de Tysons (Jun 29 2014)

Christopher Schmidt Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 Senior 54 / 71
Nick Caddenhead Men Cat 4 Senior 33 / 73
Danielle Stevens Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 13 / 29
Jacqui Lafon Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 23 / 29
Teresa Peace Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 25 / 29
Eric Link Men Cat 3/4 Senior 6 / 65
Christopher Meier Men Cat 3/4 Senior 20 / 65
Geoffrey Tiblin Men Cat 3/4 Senior 37 / 65
Will Nelson Men Open Junior 13-14 9 / 14

Rosewood Series (Jun 29 2014)

Barry Ellis Men Masters Open 45-54 21 / 25
Francisco Ruiz Men Cat 4/5 6 / 28
Jose Perez Men Cat 4/5 7 / 28
Santiago Bedoya Men Cat 4/5 13 / 28
Jesse Gonzalez Men Cat 4/5 15 / 28
Ivan Chavez Men Cat 4/5 16 / 28
Esteban Lettieres Men Cat 4/5 20 / 28
Reynaldo Brito Men Cat 4/5 21 / 28
Stelio Herrera Men Cat 4/5 22 / 28
Sergio Alvarez Men Cat 4/5 24 / 28
Lee Yarbro Men Cat 4/5 25 / 28
Jason Montalvo Men Cat 4/5 26 / 28
Leonardo Perez avila Men Cat 4/5 27 / 28
Cesar Sosa Men Masters Open 35-44 5 / 9
Mauricio Valenzuela Men Masters Open 35-44 6 / 9
Barry Ellis Men Masters Open 35-44 8 / 9
Ivan Chavez Men Masters Open 35-44 8 / 9
Marcelo Caliboso Men Masters Open 55+ 7 / 9
Cesar Sosa Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 20
Daniel Londono Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 20
Fabio Cardoso Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 20

Madeira Criterium (Jun 29 2014)

Bridler Graves Women Junior 10-14 4 / 6
Brent Bachman Men Cat 3/4 15 / 45
Joshua Walliser Men Cat 3/4 40 / 45
George Morrison iv Men Cat 4/5 13 / 40
Joe Stamm Men Cat 4/5 35 / 40
Ahmir Ayala Men Junior 10-14 9 / 11

Longsjo Classic Stage 3 (Jun 29 2014)

Walter Conley Men Cat 3/4 43 / 71
Kyle Wolfe Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 4 / 39

James Beazell Wintergreen Ascent (Jun 28 2014)

Robert Wooding Men Masters 60+ 2 / 12
Roland Parsons Men Masters 60+ 7 / 12
Matthew Robins Men Masters 55-59 1 / 13
Garrie Rouse Men Masters 55-59 7 / 13
Ben Gardner Men Cat 4 16 / 25

Hunter-Greene Summer Classic - NYS RR Championships (Jun 28 2014)

Lorenzo Brown Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 31 / 33
Mike Hyman Men Cat 4 Senior 7 / 77

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 28 2014)

Cameron Pohl Women Junior 10-12 3 / 6
David Adams Men Cat 5 15 / 39
Michael Binder Men Cat 5 38 / 39
Brent Bachman Men Cat 3/4 10 / 83
Joshua Walliser Men Cat 3/4 55 / 83
Thomas Revard Men Pro 1/2/3 62 / 110

Longsjo Classic Stage 2 (Jun 28 2014)

Kyle Wolfe Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 8 / 47

Longsjo Classic Stage 1 (Jun 27 2014)

Kyle Wolfe Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 16 / 51

Larkinville Challenge (Jun 26 2014)

Robert Sobon Men Category 4-5 (18.414 Miles) 19 / 49

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 25 2014)

Clay Adair Men Cat4/5 B 6 / 26
John Chambers Men Cat4/5 B 7 / 26
Ben Gardner Men Cat4/5 B 9 / 26
Ron Perel Men Cat4/5 B 10 / 26
Jonathan Cox Men Cat4/5 B 13 / 26
Kenneth Decker Men Cat4/5 B 17 / 26
Alex Molineux Men Cat 5 C 4 / 14
Erik Bergmann Men Cat 5 C 5 / 14
Shin-ichiro Sato Men Cat 5 C 6 / 14
Matt Rewega Men Cat 5 C 9 / 14
Benjamin Robbins Men Cat 5 C 10 / 14
Andrew Mcgehee Men Cat 5 C 11 / 14
Gwokang Yang Men Cat 5 C 12 / 14
Hani Ebrahimi Men Cat 5 C 13 / 14
Ozan Baskara Men Cat 5 C 14 / 14

Exeter Classic (Jun 24 2014)

Kyle Wolfe Men Master 40+ 8 / 70
Tim Smith Men Master 40+ 19 / 70
Walter Conley Men Master 40+ 36 / 70

Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR (Jun 22 2014)

Greg Tyler Senior Men 1/2/3 16 / 40

Rose Festival Stage Race - RR (Jun 22 2014)

Brian Baumhover Men Cat 4 Senior 4 / 14
Dan Baumhover Men Cat 4 Senior 8 / 14
Sid Hariharan Men Cat 4 Senior 11 / 14
Tanner Westmoreland Men Cat 5 Senior 1 / 12
Andrew Lidral Men Cat 5 Senior 5 / 12
Ross Hackerson Men Cat 5 Senior 6 / 12
Ryan Foley Men Cat 5 Senior 7 / 12
Casey Dray Men Cat 5 Senior 8 / 12
Matt Gerstadt Men Cat 5 Senior 11 / 12
Lee Current Men Open Masters 40-49 6 / 6

The Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 22 2014)

Mike Hyman Masters 40+ 26 / 68

RGS Title/Prosperity Mortgage Brambleton Town Center Grand Prix (Jun 22 2014)

David Richards Men Cat 5 32 / 45
Joe Lushinski Men Cat 5 36 / 45

Rose Festival Stage Race - Crit (Jun 21 2014)

Brian Baumhover Men Cat 4 Senior (Criterium ) 4 / 15
Dan Baumhover Men Cat 4 Senior (Criterium ) 5 / 15
Steve Clark Men Cat 4 Senior (Criterium ) 7 / 15
Sid Hariharan Men Cat 4 Senior (Criterium ) 8 / 15
Joseph Weber Men Cat 4 Senior (Criterium ) 14 / 15
Andy Edwards Men Open Masters 50-59 7 / 7
Paul Savala Men Cat 5 Senior 3 / 11
Caleb Pike Men Cat 5 Senior 5 / 11
Tanner Westmoreland Men Cat 5 Senior 6 / 11
Nick Kiburt Men Cat 5 Senior 8 / 11
Jason Quinn Men Open Masters 40-49 9 / 9

Rose Festival Stage Race - GC (Jun 21 2014)

Brian Baumhover Men Cat 4 Senior 3 / 10
Dan Baumhover Men Cat 4 Senior 7 / 10
Siddharth Hariharan Men Cat 4 Senior 9 / 10

Rose Festival Stage Race - TT (Jun 21 2014)

Andy Edwards Men Open Masters 50-59 (7 Miles ) 5 / 7
Jason Quinn Men Open Masters 40-49 (7 Miles ) 7 / 7
Mike Bergman Men Masters 60+ (7 Miles ) 1 / 5
Brian Baumhover Men Cat 4 Senior (7 Miles ) 2 / 11
Dan Baumhover Men Cat 4 Senior (7 Miles ) 7 / 11
Steve Clark Men Cat 4 Senior (7 Miles ) 9 / 11
Siddharth Hariharan Men Cat 4 Senior (7 Miles ) 10 / 11
Tanner Westmorland Men Cat 5 Senior (7 Miles ) 1 / 5

Rhode Island Masters' Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2014)

Judy Fenner Women Masters 60-64 5k TT 1 / 1
Leslie Perry Women Masters 50-54 5k TT 2 / 2
Gary h Prince Men Masters 70-74 5k TT 2 / 2
Ken Milne Men Masters 65-69 5k TT 4 / 7
Mike Riordan Men Masters 60-64 5k TT 2 / 6
Steven King Men Masters 60-64 5k TT 3 / 6
Barry Strasnick Men Masters 60-64 5k TT 5 / 6
William Filippo Men Masters 60-64 5k TT 6 / 6
Michael Sernyak Men Masters 50-54 5k TT 1 / 5
Mike Hyman Men Masters 40-44 5k TT 1 / 4
Steven King Men CAT 5 Masters 60-64 40K 1 / 1
William Herman Men CAT 5 Masters 50-54 40K 3 / 4
Christof Huebner Men CAT 5 Masters 50-54 40K 4 / 4
Mauricio Lopera Men CAT 5 Masters 40-44 40K 1 / 2
Duvalier Alvarez Men CAT 5 Masters 40-44 40K 2 / 2
Ken Milne Men CAT 1-5 Masters 6569 40K 7 / 8
Stan Barton Men CAT 1-5 Masters 6569 40K 8 / 8
Jose r. Torres Men CAT 1-4 Masters 6064 40K 1 / 9
Mike Riordan Men CAT 1-4 Masters 6064 40K 8 / 9
Michael Sernyak Men CAT 1-4 Masters 5054 40K 2 / 12
Mike Hyman Men CAT 1-4 Masters 4044 40K 5 / 5
Steven King Men CAT 5 Masters 60-64 20K 1 / 1
William Herman Men CAT 5 Masters 50-54 20K 2 / 4
Christof Huebner Men CAT 5 Masters 50-54 20K 3 / 4
Steve Jasinski Men CAT 5 Masters 50-54 20K 4 / 4
Duvalier Alvarez Men CAT 5 Masters 40-44 20K 1 / 2
Mauricio Lopera Men CAT 5 Masters 40-44 20K 2 / 2
Stan Barton Men CAT 1-5 Masters 6569 20K 5 / 9
Ken Milne Men CAT 1-5 Masters 6569 20K 7 / 9
Jose r. Torres Men CAT 1-4 Masters 6064 20K 4 / 9
Mike Riordan Men CAT 1-4 Masters 6064 20K 6 / 9
Michael Sernyak Men CAT 1-4 Masters 5054 20K 2 / 13
Mike Hyman Men CAT 1-4 Masters 4044 20K 4 / 6
Judy Fenner Women Masters 60-64 10KTT 1 / 1
Leslie Perry Women Masters 50-54 10KTT 2 / 2
Gary h Prince Men Masters 70-74 10KTT 2 / 2
Stan Barton Men Masters 65-69 10KTT 2 / 8
Ken Milne Men Masters 65-69 10KTT 3 / 8
Jose r. Torres Men Masters 60-64 10KTT 3 / 10
Steven King Men Masters 60-64 10KTT 6 / 10
Barry Strasnick Men Masters 60-64 10KTT 8 / 10
William Filippo Men Masters 60-64 10KTT 9 / 10
Mike Riordan Men Masters 60-64 10KTT 10 / 10
Michael Sernyak Men Masters 50-54 10KTT 1 / 4
Mike Hyman Men Masters 40-44 10KTT 1 / 4

Larkinville Challenge (Jun 19 2014)

Robert Sobon Men Category 4-5 (19.251 Miles) 19 / 41

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 18 2014)

Carlos Goncalves Men Cat4/5 B 2 / 28
Clay Adair Men Cat4/5 B 5 / 28
Ron Perel Men Cat4/5 B 7 / 28
Ben Gardner Men Cat4/5 B 14 / 28
Drake Jordan Men Cat4/5 B 15 / 28
Jonathan Cox Men Cat4/5 B 19 / 28
Kenneth Decker Men Cat4/5 B 25 / 28
Victor Chambers Men Cat 5 C 1 / 20
Patrick Ryan Men Cat 5 C 4 / 20
Alex Molineux Men Cat 5 C 7 / 20
Patrick Twomey Men Cat 5 C 8 / 20
Yoshiaki Sono Men Cat 5 C 9 / 20
Kelvin Scott Men Cat 5 C 12 / 20
Benjamin Robbins Men Cat 5 C 19 / 20
Hani Ebrahimi Men Cat 5 C 20 / 20

The Seasons Credit Union Team Time Trial - CT Masters Games - CT TT Championships (Jun 15 2014)

Michael Sernyak Men's 10k 1 / 37
Mike Hyman Men's 10k 4 / 37
Brian Ganley Men's 10k 15 / 37
Michael Sernyak Men's 5k 1 / 34
Mike Hyman Men's 5k 3 / 34
Brian Ganley Men's 5k 14 / 34
Mike Hyman Cat 4-5 14 / 24

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 15 2014)

Jonah Coste Men Cat 4/5 3 / 62
Peter Sotherland Men Cat 4/5 7 / 62

SRS #2: Huntsville Road Race (Jun 15 2014)

Joshua Walliser Men CAT 4 6 / 20

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 15 2014)

Johnny Cucaz Men Cat 5 24 / 28
Alessandro Matteucci Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 65 / 67

Mary's Peak Hillclimb (Jun 14 2014)

Mark Bradley Masters Men 50-59 2 / 14
Eric Szczukowski Masters Men 50-59 7 / 14

North Carolina State Road Race Championship Day 1 (Jun 14 2014)

Don Lichty Men 60-64 6 / 7
Gerry Mcdade Men 65-69 2 / 5

North Carolina State Road Race Championship (Jun 14 2014)

Don Lichty Men 60-64 6 / 7
Gerry Mcdade Men 65-69 2 / 5

SRS #2: Huntsville Downtown Criterium (Jun 14 2014)

William Gay Men CAT 5 6 / 14
Joshua Walliser Men CAT 4 8 / 15

Gold Rush Circuit Race (Jun 14 2014)

Lewis Jackson Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 36
Zachary Lowe Men Junior 13-14 3 / 3
Charlie Hammon Men Cat 5 4 / 26
Bill Snyder Men Cat 5 8 / 26
Jonathan Lichtsteiner Men Cat 5 21 / 26
John Kieffer Men Cat 4/5 2 / 35
Charlie Hammon Men Cat 4/5 6 / 35
Francis Mancisco Men Cat 4/5 13 / 35
Nolan Eastman Men Cat 4/5 19 / 35
Nolan Eastman Men Military/Civil Servant 4 / 11

Larkinville Challenge (Jun 12 2014)

Robert Sobon Men Category 4-5 (15.066 ) 21 / 29

Rosewood Series (Jun 8 2014)

Jorge Herrera Men Masters Open 45-54 11 / 25
Leonardo Perez avila Men Cat 4/5 3 / 31
Pavel Fiallo Men Cat 4/5 13 / 31
Alexander Rodriquez Men Cat 4/5 15 / 31
Stelio Herrera Men Cat 4/5 16 / 31
Francisco Ruiz Men Cat 4/5 17 / 31
Chad Mow Men Cat 4/5 20 / 31
Jose Babilonia Men Cat 4/5 22 / 31
Eric Zugor Men Cat 4/5 23 / 31
Jesus Angel Men Cat 4/5 26 / 31
Jimmy De la luz caballero Men Cat 4/5 27 / 31
Sean Mow Men Cat 4/5 28 / 31
Orelvis Martinez Men Cat 4/5 30 / 31
Cesar Sosa Men Masters Open 35-44 6 / 24
Carlos Morales Men Masters Open 35-44 8 / 24
Luis Rios Men Masters Open 35-44 15 / 24
Cesar Sosa Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 19
Luis Rios Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 19

The Peter Teeuwen Memorial 23 Mile Time Trial #1 & the Virginia AGE-graded STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS (Jun 8 2014)

Barbara Richards Women 45+ 3 / 3
David Richards Masters 45+ 17 / 18

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 8 2014)

Mike Hyman Men 4 35+ 6 / 37
Adam Sternfield Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 34 / 53

Hamburg Race Weekend: Crit (Jun 8 2014)

Robert Sobon Men Category 4-5 (15.18 ) 21 / 31

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 8 2014)

Kevin Miller Men Cat 3/4 27 / 37

River City Bicycle Classic (Jun 7 2014)

Dale Palmer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-59 18 / 19
Amy Kruger Women Cat 4 2 / 12
Brandy Backer Women Cat 4 10 / 12
Josh Kramer Men Cat 5 7 / 23
Rick Kuykendall Men Cat 5 9 / 23
Jason Lanham Men Cat 5 13 / 23
Hal Bogard Men Cat 5 15 / 23
Pierre Dimaggio Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-49 11 / 22
Sam Titzer Men Cat 4/5 5 / 27
Dale Palmer Men Cat 4/5 22 / 27
Rick Kuykendall Men Cat 4/5 24 / 27

South Carolina Road race Championship Weekend (Jun 7 2014)

Ryan Mccarthy Men Cat 5 35+ 13 / 20

Hamburg Race Weekend (Jun 7 2014)

Robert Sobon Men Category 4 29 / 35

Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 7 2014)

Lorenzo Brown Men Cat 3 23 / 95

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 7 2014)

Kyle Wolfe Pro - 3 29 / 61
Kyle Wolfe Master 35+ (Cat 1-4) 1 / 22
Mike Hyman Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 12 / 33
Michael Sernyak Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 2 / 48
Mike Hyman Cat 4 4 / 43

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 4 2014)

Tony Goncalves Men Cat1/2/3 A 22 / 36
Douglas Philippone Men Cat1/2/3 A 26 / 36
Angela Hennessy Women Cat 4 C 27 / 1
Kenneth Decker Men Cat4/5 B 4 / 33
Ron Perel Men Cat4/5 B 13 / 33
Ben Gardner Men Cat4/5 B 33 / 33
Dallas Siok Men Cat 5 C 1 / 27
Shin-ichiro Sato Men Cat 5 C 6 / 27
Brian Thomson Men Cat 5 C 16 / 27
Kelvin Scott Men Cat 5 C 19 / 27
Kent Gubler Men Cat 5 C 20 / 27
Saleem Farooqui Men Cat 5 C 21 / 27
John Mory Men Cat 5 C 22 / 27
Chris Reardon Men Cat 5 C 24 / 27
Gwokang Yang Men Cat 5 C 25 / 27
Doug Workman Men Cat 5 C 26 / 27
Chris Kulpa Men Cat 5 C 28 / 27

2014 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trial (May 31 2014)

Sydnee Sherrick Women 13-14 JUNIOR 2 / 4

Harvard Firefighters Association Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (May 31 2014)

Kyle Wolfe Masters 40+ (Cat 1-4) 8 / 78

McDonalds Tri State Criterium (May 31 2014)

Mike Boen Men Cat 5 2 / 24
Buddy Langdon Men Cat 5 3 / 24
Wes Holliday Men Cat 5 7 / 24
Robert Rogers Men Cat 5 11 / 24
Nathan Myers Men Cat 5 13 / 24
Rich Haft Men Cat 5 15 / 24
Garrett Holliday Men Cat 5 20 / 24
James Porter Men Cat 5 22 / 24
Patrick Hooten Men Cat 3/4 22 / 26
Rodney Wesley Men Cat 4/5 26 / 43
Jay Whitlatch Men Cat 4/5 27 / 43
Andrew Greene Men Cat 4/5 31 / 43
Tom Deller Men Cat 4/5 33 / 43
Ken Holley Men Cat 4/5 39 / 43
Patrick Hooten Men Master 40-49 16 / 16

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (May 31 2014)

Bryan Gomez Men Pro-1 65 / 96

Mount Joy Road Race (May 24 2014)

Jerome Guyon Men Masters CAT 5 40+ 1 / 21

Milwaukee Mile Crit (May 24 2014)

Josh Fangman Men Category 3 8 / 14

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 24 2014)

Kyle Wolfe Men master 40+ 4 / 35
Steve Toplitz Men master 60+ 4 / 19
Kyle Wolfe Men Pro 1/2/3 2 / 18

Banana Belt Series - Banana Belt 3 (May 18 2014)

Greg Tyler Men 1/2 21 / 33
Eric Szczukowski Masters Men 4/5 50+ 4 / 8

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 18 2014)

Lorenzo Brown Men Pro 123 Masters 36 / 26

Syracuse Race Weekend - RR (May 18 2014)

Kyle Wolfe Men Masters 40+ (63 Miles) 12 / 22

SRS #1: Albany Road Race (May 18 2014)

Wilson Snell Mens Cat 5 10 / 23

Modesto Road Race (May 18 2014)

Fred Garcy Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 28 / 48
Jess Curtis Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 51 / 51

OSRS #8 - Lynchburg (May 18 2014)

Brent Bachman Men Cat 3 9 / 31

OBRA TTT (May 17 2014)

Nick Gilbert Men 4/5 1 / 12

Winona Lake Road Race (May 17 2014)

Nicholas Benedict Men Cat 3/4 19 / 52
Jay Salge Men Cat 3/4 35 / 52
Brian Fryar Men Masters 45-59 5 / 27
Francis Mancisco Men Cat 5 5 / 73
Michael Saviers Men Cat 5 9 / 73
Bill Dietz Men Cat 5 11 / 73
Eli Knight Men Cat 5 17 / 73
Michael Saviers Men Cat 5 19 / 73
Gregory Dyas Men Cat 5 26 / 73
John Duncan Men Cat 5 27 / 73
Francis Mancisco Men Cat 5 29 / 73
Todd Pettyjohn Men Cat 5 30 / 73
Matt Shade Men Cat 4 4 / 72
Jay Salge Men Cat 4 7 / 72
Jay Salge Men Cat 4 23 / 72
Garrett Weiler Men Cat 4 26 / 72
Corinne Innes Women Cat 4 4 / 14
Tanya Kempton Women Cat 4 14 / 14

Winona Lake Criterium (May 17 2014)

Jason Eshleman Men Cat 5 4 / 37
Francis Mancisco Men Cat 5 5 / 37
Michael Saviers Men Cat 5 9 / 37
Eli Knight Men Cat 5 17 / 37
Gregory Dyas Men Cat 5 26 / 37
Nicholas Benedict Men Cat 3/4 19 / 52
Jay Salge Men Cat 3/4 35 / 52
Jay Salge Men Cat 4 7 / 36
Garrett Weiler Men Cat 4 26 / 36

SRS #1: Albany Downtown Criterium (May 17 2014)

Wilson Snell Men Open Junior 17-18 1 / 1

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (May 17 2014)

Lorenzo Brown Men CAT 2/3 52 / 57

Syracuse Race Weekend - Crit (May 16 2014)

Kyle Wolfe Men Masters 40+ (17.118 Miles) 1 / 25

Syracuse Race Weekend - Hill Climb (May 16 2014)

Kyle Wolfe Men Masters 40+ (9.548 Miles) 5 / 15
Robert Sobon Men Category 4 (9.548 Miles) 13 / 15

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 14 2014)

Janelle Pierson Women Cat 4 C 2 / 2
Sam Khazai Men Cat 5 C 5 / 25
Alex Molineux Men Cat 5 C 7 / 25
Faisal Kamdar Men Cat 5 C 16 / 25
Benjamin Robbins Men Cat 5 C 18 / 25
John Mory Men Cat 5 C 19 / 25
Martin Hood Men Cat 5 C 20 / 25
Chris Reardon Men Cat 5 C 21 / 25
Gwokang Yang Men Cat 5 C 22 / 25
Brendan Gilligan Men Cat 5 C 24 / 25
Roberto Frondoza Men Cat 5 C 25 / 25
Ron Perel Men Cat4/5 B 5 / 32
Drake Jordan Men Cat4/5 B 7 / 32
Jonathan Cox Men Cat4/5 B 16 / 32
Geoffrey Silberman Men Cat4/5 B 22 / 32

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2014)

Mike Hyman Men Masters Cat 4-5 5 / 70
George Epley Men Masters Cat 4-5 62 / 70
Henning Schroeder Men Cat 3 61 / 77

Banana Belt Series - Banana Belt 2 (May 10 2014)

Greg Tyler Men 1/2 21 / 34

Poolesville Road Race (May 10 2014)

Joanna Gomez Women Cat 4 Beginner 1 / 9
John Switzer Men Cat 4 Beginner 8 / 54
Stephen Ketcham Men Cat 4 Beginner 18 / 54
Alisdair Craig Men Cat 4 Beginner 35 / 54
Christopher Brianas Men Cat 4 Beginner 41 / 54
J Butler Men Cat 4 Beginner 42 / 54
Colin Eustis Men Cat 5 Novice 1 / 46
Tim Kelley Men Cat 5 Novice 5 / 46
Marco Scuriatti Men Cat 5 Novice 9 / 46
Daniel Gohlke Men Cat 5 Novice 14 / 46
Paul Bayne Men Cat 5 Novice 28 / 46
Mark Dickas Men Cat 5 Novice 30 / 46
John Dooris Men Cat 5 Novice 31 / 46
David Trybus Men Cat 5 Novice 34 / 46
Mike Bonafide Men Cat 5 Novice 35 / 46
Esteban Sancho Men Cat 5 Novice 36 / 46
Serge Kulyk Men Cat 5 Novice 37 / 46
Billy Culleton Men Cat 5 Novice 40 / 46
Brendan Gilligan Men Cat 5 Novice 45 / 46
Ramon Benitez Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 4 / 27
Carlos Goncalves Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 20 / 27
William Mchenry Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 21 / 27
Michele Scherer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 4 / 5

South Mountain Time Trial (May 10 2014)

Lane Sanders Men Masters 40+ Male 3 / 12
Evan Hyde Men Masters 40+ Male 7 / 12
Andy Nathal Men Masters 40+ Male 12 / 12
Daniel Casey Men Masters 30+ Male 1 / 1
Melissa Denike Women Single Speed Female 1 / 1
Dariusz Zdunek Men Category 4 Male 3 / 10
Cheyne Fehser Men Mountain Bike Male 6 / 6
Leroy Kopel Men Masters 70+ Male 8 / 9
Alan Pozon Men Masters 50+ Male 8 / 12
Clifford Hudson Men Masters 50+ Male 11 / 12
David Beirne Men Masters 50+ Male 12 / 12
Brenda Williams Women Category 4 Female 1 / 11
Lennert Van straten Men Category 5 Male 2 / 28
Nicholas Dawley Men Category 5 Male 4 / 28
Tien Tran Men Category 5 Male 5 / 28
Jason Oates Men Category 5 Male 6 / 28
Paul Kluzak Men Category 5 Male 8 / 28
Richard Lindberg Men Category 5 Male 10 / 28
Rich Sloan Men Category 5 Male 11 / 28
James Sawyer Men Category 5 Male 12 / 28
Matthew Fuzzey Men Category 5 Male 13 / 28
Patrick Stover Men Category 5 Male 14 / 28
Tom Hedwall Men Category 5 Male 15 / 28
Gene Rowley Men Category 5 Male 19 / 28
Eric Peterson Men Category 5 Male 20 / 28
Matthew Nickels Men Category 5 Male 21 / 28
Paul Knoebel Men Category 5 Male 23 / 28
Jeff Buchanan Men Category 5 Male 28 / 28

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 10 2014)

Michael Brunelle Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 29 / 41

Chamois Time #2 (May 7 2014)

Chelsea Bilskemper Women's B 4 / 7
Josh Cramer Men's B 2 / 15
Jared Ritz Men's B 3 / 15
Andrew Lidral Men's B 3 / 15
Dan Baumhover Men's B 5 / 15
Sid Hariharan Men's B 6 / 15
Brian Baumhover Men's B 7 / 15
William Rupert Men's B 13 / 15
William Rupert Juniors 1 / 1

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 7 2014)

Ramon Benitez Men Cat1/2/3 A 12 / 15
Kenneth Decker Men Cat4/5 B 6 / 27
Ron Perel Men Cat4/5 B 13 / 27
Jonathan Cox Men Cat4/5 B 17 / 27
Alex Molineux Men Cat 5 C 5 / 15
Chris Reardon Men Cat 5 C 9 / 15
Trimane Goddard Men Cat 5 C 12 / 15
Matthew Brooking Men Cat 5 C 13 / 15

Banana Belt Series - Banana Belt 1 (May 4 2014)

Eric Szczukowski Masters Men 4/5 50+ 3 / 11

The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 4 2014)

Nicholes Dembinski Men Open Masters 35+ 20 / 20
Beth Bughman Women Cat 4 Novice 26 / 27
Collin Magnetti Men Cat 4 Novice 7 / 52
Marc Edmonds Men Cat 4 Novice 12 / 52
John Churan Men Cat 4 Novice 25 / 52
Sean Harmer Men Cat 4 Novice 42 / 52
Geoffrey Irwin Men Open Masters 45+ 20 / 31
Jason Betteker Men Cat 5 2 / 39
Lawrence Brown Men Cat 5 6 / 39
Daniel Gohlke Men Cat 5 11 / 39
Jonathan Hall Men Cat 5 14 / 39
Brian Romberger Men Cat 5 16 / 39
Mathew Brooking Men Cat 5 38 / 39
Christopher Schmidt Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 60 / 60
Michael Boorstein Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 8 / 36
Mark Kerlin Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 35 / 36

Dana Point Grand Prix of Cycling (May 4 2014)

Kevin Baker Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 43 / 64
Evan Teske Men OPEN Master 55+ 1 / 36
Laszlo Lukacs Men OPEN Master 55+ 24 / 36
Israel Romero Men Cat 4 Senior Open 33 / 79
William Mercier Men Cat 2 46 / 56
David Mendoza Men Cat 3 Senior Open 23 / 65

Rosewood Series (May 4 2014)

Jorge Herrera Men Masters Open 45-54 7 / 21
James Woolard Men Masters Open 45-54 19 / 21
Leonardo Miranda Men Masters Open 45-54 21 / 21
Orelvis Martinez Men Cat 4/5 5 / 33
Ruben Gonzalez Men Cat 4/5 8 / 33
Stelio Herrera Men Cat 4/5 9 / 33
Francisco Ruiz Men Cat 4/5 18 / 33
Esteban Lettieres Men Cat 4/5 19 / 33
Alexander Rodriquez Men Cat 4/5 20 / 33
Leonel Figueredo Men Cat 4/5 21 / 33
Carl Flores Men Cat 4/5 23 / 33
Rune Pedersen Men Cat 4/5 25 / 33
Kevin Channer Men Cat 4/5 31 / 33
Carlos Pagan Men Cat 4/5 33 / 33
George Luft Men Masters Open 35-44 10 / 34
Carlos Morales Men Masters Open 35-44 12 / 34
Luis Rios Men Masters Open 35-44 13 / 34
Leonel Figueredo Men Masters Open 35-44 30 / 34
Ivan Chavez Men Masters Open 35-44 34 / 34
George Luft Men Masters Open 55+ 11 / 11
Luis Rios Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 24
Cesar Sosa Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 24

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 3 2014)

Joseph Capitani Men Non TT Bike Open (10 Miles) 28 / 36

Gaffney Criterium (May 3 2014)

Pendleton Rusty Women CAT 5 6 / 9
Thomas Evans Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 MASTER 50+ 8 / 14

I Heart Goshen Crit (May 2 2014)

Michael Yeakey ii Mixed Cat 5 10 / 22

ECCC Conference Championships Criterium (Apr 28 2014)

Paul Saucier Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 54
Kevin White Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 54
Steven Smallwood Men Cat 4/5 7 / 46
Matthew Modelane Men Cat 4/5 10 / 46
Liam Moynihan Men Cat 4/5 21 / 46
Anton Tokranov Men Cat 4/5 24 / 46
Forest Trimble Men Cat 4/5 27 / 46
Jerry Babcock Men Cat 4/5 33 / 46
Scott Gallivan Men Cat 4/5 39 / 46
Donald Bishop Men Cat 4/5 45 / 46
Maris Mannstadt Women Cat 3/4 21 / 22

The Melford Circuit Race (Apr 27 2014)

Lawrence Brown Men Cat 5 Category 1 / 55
Aj Gadgil Men Cat 5 Category 8 / 55
Parker Crowe Men Cat 5 Category 10 / 55
Jake Meyers Men Cat 5 Category 12 / 55
Esteban Covarrubias Men Cat 5 Category 19 / 55
Brian Romberger Men Cat 5 Category 20 / 55
Nicholas Deschamps Men Cat 5 Category 22 / 55
Jeff Coles Men Cat 5 Category 23 / 55
Peter Sotherland Men Cat 5 Category 26 / 55
Andre Tolver Men Cat 5 Category 27 / 55
Peter Herman Men Cat 5 Category 38 / 55
Jonathan Hall Men Cat 5 Category 39 / 55
Matthew Roper Men Cat 5 Category 41 / 55
Dennet Oregon Men Cat 5 Category 44 / 55
Brendan Gilligan Men Cat 5 Category 47 / 55
Edmund Zolnik Men Cat 5 Category 48 / 55
Eric England Men Cat 5 Category 49 / 55
Andrew Reiter Men Cat 5 Category 50 / 55
Joseph Manasseh-jones Men Cat 5 Category 53 / 55
Stephanie Dempsey Women Cat 4 Novice 8 / 16
Barbara Hagerty Women Cat 4 Novice 12 / 16
Beth Bughman Women Cat 4 Novice 13 / 16
Collin Magnetti Men Cat 4 Novice 5 / 49
Ron Perel Men Cat 4 Novice 14 / 49
Marc Edmonds Men Cat 4 Novice 18 / 49
Sean Harmer Men Cat 4 Novice 47 / 49

BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (Apr 27 2014)

Alessandro Matteucci Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 7 / 47

Steel City Showdown (Apr 27 2014)

Brittany Bardman Women Juniors 3 / 9
Gabriella Cozza Women Juniors 8 / 9
Sienna Cozza Women Juniors 9 / 9
John Churan Men's Cat 3/4 Open 22 / 71
Douglas Riegner Men's Cat 3/4 Open 24 / 71
Caleb Smith Men's Cat 3/4 Open 32 / 71
Matthew Williams Men's Cat 3/4 Open 46 / 71
Edward Doughty Men's Cat 3/4 Open 50 / 71
Marco Piccirilli Men's Cat 3/4 Open 63 / 71
Brian Luther Men's Cat 3/4 Open 70 / 71
Shequaya Bailey Women's Cat 3/4 Open 10 / 16
Sherri Cozza Women's Cat 3/4 Open 11 / 16
Kelley Haderlie Women's Cat 3/4 Open 14 / 16
Jill Collins Women's Cat 3/4 Open 15 / 16
Jonah Coste Men's Cat 5 Open 2 / 39
Joshua Sayre Men's Cat 5 Open 5 / 39
Dylan Kirchner Men's Cat 5 Open 7 / 39
Matt Noecker Men's Cat 5 Open 9 / 39
Christopher Gilson Men's Cat 5 Open 13 / 39
Toby Heilbrunn Men's Cat 5 Open 25 / 39
David Patzer Men's Cat 5 Open 31 / 39
Ryan Moncheck Men's Cat 5 Open 33 / 39
Henry Rinck Men's Cat 5 Open 34 / 39
Bill Gilboe Men's Masters 55+ 3 / 19
Robert Gottlieb Men's Masters 55+ 8 / 19
Scott Root Men's Masters 55+ 13 / 19
David Thornton Men's Masters 45+ 15 / 28
David Lowe Men's Masters 45+ 16 / 28
Kevin Saint clair Men's Masters 45+ 20 / 28
Dale Black Men's Masters 45+ 25 / 28
John Adamczyk Men's Masters 45+ 26 / 28
Edward Doughty Men's Masters 45+ 28 / 28
Brian Trdina Men's Cat 1/2/3 Open 32 / 50
George Pompura Men Juniors 5 / 17
Zachary Cozza Men Juniors 11 / 17
Unknown Rider Men Juniors 13 / 17

Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 27 2014)

Huntley Nash Men CAT 4/5 12 / 36
Darel Christopher Men CAT 3/4 3 / 50
Thomas Freckmann Men CAT 3/4 26 / 50
Brian Teipen Men CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 35+ 3 / 35

Tour of Page County - Criterium (Apr 27 2014)

Geoffrey Tiblin Men CAT 4/5 13 / 42
Rajesh Nair Men CAT 4/5 16 / 42
Paul Bayne Men CAT 4/5 25 / 42
Geoffrey Irwin Men CAT 4/5 36 / 42
Michael Orquiza Men CAT 4/5 42 / 42

Binghamton Circuit Race (Apr 27 2014)

Kyle Wolfe Men Cat 1-23 15 / 27

Tour of Page County- Time Trial (Apr 27 2014)

Stephen Chapman Men CAT 1/2/3 37 / 45
Christopher Brianas Men CAT 3/4 61 / 61
Rajesh Nair Men CAT 4/5 14 / 47
Geoffrey Irwin Men CAT 4/5 19 / 47
Paul Bayne Men CAT 4/5 25 / 47
Geoffrey Tiblin Men CAT 4/5 35 / 47
Michael Orquiza Men CAT 4/5 39 / 47
Bob Gillespie Men MASTER 45+ 21 / 25

ECCC Conference Championships Road RACE (Apr 27 2014)

Mike Morse Men Cat 4/5 1 / 27
Myles Webster Men Cat 4/5 16 / 27
Kevin White Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 33

As the Raven Flies... only longer (Apr 26 2014)

Mark Bradley Masters Men 50+ 2 / 9
Michael Richardson Masters Men 50+ 9 / 9

Willow Time Trial (Apr 26 2014)

William Burt Men EDDY MERCKS 5 / 17
Don Waddell Men EDDY MERCKS 7 / 17
Robert Myers Men EDDY MERCKS 9 / 17
Bradford Whitridge Men EDDY MERCKS 12 / 17
Bob Huey Men EDDY MERCKS 15 / 17
Kirk Diegel Men EDDY MERCKS 17 / 17
Suzanne Hogan Women MASTERS 35+ 4 / 4
Kyle Wernert Men CAT4 4 / 16
Carol Waddell Women EDDY MERCKS 2 / 5
Christy Burt Women EDDY MERCKS 4 / 5
Mary Emmett Women EDDY MERCKS 5 / 5
Arianne Faunt Women CAT4 5 / 11
William Gorton Men CAT5 2 / 24
Dean Gericke Men CAT5 4 / 24
Jerome Rouquet Men CAT5 8 / 24
Deke Blackburn Men CAT5 12 / 24
Michael Wujciak Men CAT5 15 / 24
Dennis Doan Men CAT5 17 / 24
Scott Forster Men CAT5 23 / 24
Alex Blondin Men CAT5 24 / 24
William Gilboe Men MASTERS 55+ 3 / 17
Mark Hribar Men MASTERS 55+ 6 / 17
Herbert Crites Men MASTERS 55+ 8 / 17

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race and Criterium (Apr 26 2014)

Jess Curtis Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 51 / 65
Bob Fetherston Men Cat 4/5 Master 55+ 18 / 47

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 26 2014)

Leonardo Parquez Men PRO/1/2 70 / 73
Chanel Rivera Men CAT 5 7 / 34
Paul Harkins Men CAT 5 14 / 34

Tour of Page County- Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Stephen Chapman Men CAT 1/2/3 40 / 51
Victor White Men MASTER 55+ 6 / 6
Christopher Brianas Men CAT 3/4 64 / 69
Rajesh Nair Men CAT 4/5 13 / 51
Geoffrey Irwin Men CAT 4/5 27 / 51
Geoffrey Tiblin Men CAT 4/5 34 / 51
Paul Bayne Men CAT 4/5 39 / 51
James Freire Men CAT 4/5 45 / 51
Michael Orquiza Men CAT 4/5 47 / 51
Bob Gillespie Men MASTER 45+ 10 / 30

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Mike Hyman 4/5 40+ 6 / 31

Maverick Classic Stage Race - GC (Apr 20 2014)

Mitchell Hyra Men 45+ Masters 7 / 8
Adelaide Perr Women Open 4 / 6
Ian Broughton Men Cat 3/4/5 2 / 12
Jarred Jordan Men Cat 3/4/5 9 / 12
Gerd Leopoldt Men 55+ Masters 2 / 7
Karl Bauer Men 55+ Masters 5 / 7
Jon Moro Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 21

Maverick Classic Stage Race - RR (Apr 20 2014)

Jon Moro Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 21
Gerd Leopoldt Men 55+ Masters 1 / 7
Karl Bauer Men 55+ Masters 5 / 7
Mitchell Hyra Men 45+ Masters 8 / 8
Adelaide Perr Women Open 3 / 6
Ian Broughton Men M Cat 3/4/5 2 / 12
Jarred Jordan Men M Cat 3/4/5 3 / 12

Lucarelli and Castaldi Cup (Apr 19 2014)

Lorenzo Brown Men - Pro123 28 / 87

Maverick Classic Stage Race - Crit (Apr 19 2014)

Mitchell Hyra Men 45+ Masters 4 / 8
Jarred Jordan Men Cat 3/4/5 1 / 16
Ian Broughton Men Cat 3/4/5 3 / 16
Steven Sperling Men Cat 3/4/5 15 / 16
Gerd Leopoldt Men 55+ Masters 4 / 7
Karl Bauer Men 55+ Masters 6 / 7
Adelaide Perr Women Open 5 / 7
Tyler Schwartz Men P/1/2/3 4 / 29
Jon Moro Men P/1/2/3 24 / 29
Mike Allen Men P/1/2/3 28 / 29

Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 19 2014)

Mike Hyman Men Cat 4 Open 2 / 36
Michael Sernyak Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 5 / 35

Nittany Cycling Classic (Apr 19 2014)

Todd Erdley Men Cat 4/5 1 / 18
Jim Mcquaide Men Cat 4/5 3 / 18
Nicholas Kello Men Cat 4/5 7 / 18
Jodi Harpster Men Cat 4/5 8 / 18
Doug Howell Men Cat 4/5 9 / 18
Ed Urbas Men Cat 4/5 10 / 18
David Patzer Men Cat 4/5 12 / 18
Melissa Helsel Men Cat 4/5 13 / 18
Jonathan Odrosky Men Cat 4/5 18 / 18

Maverick Classic Stage Race - TT (Apr 19 2014)

Gerd Leopoldt Men 55+ Masters 3 / 8
Karl Bauer Men 55+ Masters 7 / 8
Adelaide Perr Women Open 5 / 7
Ian Broughton Men Cat 3/4/5/ 3 / 16
Jarred Jordan Men Cat 3/4/5/ 12 / 16
Steven Sperling Men Cat 3/4/5/ 13 / 16
Tyler Schwartz Men Pro/1/2/3 4 / 29
Jon Moro Men Pro/1/2/3 17 / 29
Mike Allen Men Pro/1/2/3 21 / 29
Mitchell Hyra 45+ Masters Men 6 / 9

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 19 2014)

Bob Fetherston Men Cat 4/5 Master 55+ 11 / 24

Maverick Classic Stage Race - Crit (Apr 18 2014)

Mitchell Hyra Men 45+ Masters 8 / 9
Amy Charity Women Open 3 / 8
Adelaide Perr Women Open 6 / 8
Ian Broughton M Cat 3/4/5 1 / 17
Jarred Jordan M Cat 3/4/5 3 / 17
Steven Sperling M Cat 3/4/5 10 / 17
Tyler Schwartz Men Pro/1/2/3 4 / 30
Jon Moro Men Pro/1/2/3 23 / 30
Mike Allen Men Pro/1/2/3 27 / 30
Gerd Leopoldt 55+ Masters 6 / 8
Karl Bauer 55+ Masters 7 / 8

Chamois Time #1 (Apr 16 2014)

Corey Towle Men's A 5 / 14
Paul Savala Men's B 10 / 13
Marcos Ortiz Men's B 11 / 13

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 13 2014)

Mark Smith Men Master 45+ 18 / 52
David Richards Men Cat 5 48 / 73
Mark Smith Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 57 / 60

Zwiedzanie Bethel (Apr 13 2014)

Jason Atwater Men Cat 5 1 / 28
Nial Kelly Men Cat 5 5 / 28
Jamie Ishii Men Cat 5 6 / 28
Evan Tobey Men Cat 5 9 / 28
David Lawlor Men Cat 5 19 / 28
Eric Carson Men Cat 5 22 / 28
Rob Lindquist Men Cat 5 24 / 28
Raphael Alfonso Men Cat 5 28 / 28
Michael Sernyak Men Master 45+ 7 / 55
Richard Linsky Men Master 45+ 40 / 55
Jeffrey Mckay Men Master 45+ 41 / 55
Colin Keaveney Men Cat 4 2 / 41
Mike Hyman Men Cat 4 14 / 41
Bjoern Stoecker Men Cat 4 18 / 41
Kyle Wolfe Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 10 / 34
Jacinto Pereira Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 18 / 34
Michael Mcginley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 27 / 34
Mike Hyman Men Cat3/4 Senior 7 / 43
Henning Schroeder Men Cat3/4 Senior 23 / 43
Tucker Coburn Men Cat 1-5 Junior 917 11 / 17

Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 13 2014)

Jose r Torres Men MASTER 55+ 7 / 30
Jose r Torres Men MASTER 45+ 16 / 29
Steven Smallwood Men MASTER 45+ 17 / 29
Michael Neal Men MASTER 45+ 24 / 29
Donald Bishop Men MASTER 45+ 28 / 29
Benjamin Pagano Men MASTER 35+ 20 / 38
Paul khalil Saucier Men MASTER 35+ 22 / 38
Nate Ryan Men JUNIOR 10-14 3 / 10
Ben Ryan Men JUNIOR 15-18 7 / 10
Greg Hopkins Men C5 35+ 1 / 27
Eric Beard Men C5 35+ 3 / 27
Bradley Helsel Men C5 35+ 17 / 27
Matthew Rogers Men C5 35+ 20 / 27
Scott Gallivan Men C5 35+ 21 / 27
William Paredes Men C5 35+ 22 / 27
Robert Rulli Men C5 35+ 24 / 27
Paul Leduc Men C5 35+ 27 / 27
Nathan Kenison-marvin Men C5 1 / 40
Nat Shaver Men C5 2 / 40
David Dzikiewicz Men C5 4 / 40
Paul Cote Men C5 8 / 40
Ryan Boatman Men C5 12 / 40
Justin Cerenzia Men C5 13 / 40
Dave Voutila Men C5 17 / 40
Leon Palandjian Men C5 19 / 40
Jeremy Saksik Men C5 20 / 40
Hite Brian Men C5 23 / 40
Mike Morse Men C5 25 / 40
Garth Hoffman Men C5 27 / 40
Michael Fortier Men C5 28 / 40
Matt Bourque Men C5 29 / 40
Uhlman Devin Men C5 30 / 40
Jason Firmes Men C5 33 / 40
Michael Healy Men C5 34 / 40
Dek Tuttle Men C5 35 / 40
Joseph O'neil Men C5 36 / 40
Gary Dugas Men C5 37 / 40
Brian Cheverier Men C5 38 / 40
Rees Andrew Men C5 40 / 40
Regina Legge Women C4 9 / 34
Jenny Wojewoda Women C4 11 / 34
Melissa Ayotte Women C4 18 / 34
Allison Halsey Women C4 22 / 34
Bib not in registration Men C4 8 / 45
James Tilley Men C4 15 / 45
Lincoln Muir Men C4 21 / 45
Apollo Ziembroski Men C3 23 / 42
William Crabtree Men C3 36 / 42
Natalie Ferjulian Women C1 C2 C3 14 / 21
Colin Murphy Men C1 C2 C3 10 / 43
William Crabtree Men C1 C2 C3 43 / 43

Mt. Philo Road Race (Apr 13 2014)

Mark Theeman Men Pro/1/2/3 18 / 36

Kings Valley Road Race (Apr 12 2014)

Greg Tyler Men Category 1/2 49 / 61
Eric Szczukowski Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 6 / 32

Chantilly Circuit Race (Apr 12 2014)

Marion Palmieri-nisseler Women Cat 4 7 / 24

OSRS-Zanesfield RR - Team SixOneFour (Apr 6 2014)

Brent Bachman Men Cat 3 6 / 31

Rock Hill Bicycle Club Classic - RR (Apr 6 2014)

Jared Grubbs Men Cat 4 2 / 40

Rosewood Series (Apr 6 2014)

Leonardo Miranda Men Masters Open 45-54 16 / 35
Ruben Gonzalez Men Cat 4/5 6 / 29
Daniel Londono Men Cat 4/5 11 / 29
Manuel Trujillo Men Cat 4/5 13 / 29
Alexander Rodriquez Men Cat 4/5 14 / 29
Francisco Ruiz Men Cat 4/5 17 / 29
Rafael Curbelo Men Cat 4/5 19 / 29
Carlos Pagan Men Cat 4/5 27 / 29
Tony West Men Cat 4/5 28 / 29
Cesar Sosa Men Masters Open 35-44 4 / 40
Ivan Chavez Men Masters Open 35-44 11 / 40
Carlos Morales Men Masters Open 35-44 19 / 40
Alexey Kashirin Men Masters Open 35-44 28 / 40
Luis Rios Men Masters Open 35-44 32 / 40
David Julien Men Masters Open 55+ 1 / 10
Cesar Sosa Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 38
Luis Rios Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 38

Circuit Francis J Clarke (Apr 6 2014)

Penny Buchar Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 17 / 20
Preston Davitt Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 20 / 20
Jason Atwater Men Cat 5 1 / 33
Benjamin Bruce Men Cat 5 6 / 33
Tj Blackman Men Cat 5 8 / 33
William Lesoravage Men Cat 5 9 / 33
Brian Hite Men Cat 5 10 / 33
Keith Wiemert Men Cat 5 11 / 33
Timothy Denis Men Cat 5 12 / 33
Don Crumrine Men Cat 5 14 / 33
Diogenes Depaula Men Cat 5 15 / 33
Michael Pida Men Cat 5 18 / 33
Jamie Ishii Men Cat 5 19 / 33
Doug Gamble Men Cat 5 21 / 33
Evan Tobey Men Cat 5 22 / 33
John Daut Men Cat 5 23 / 33
Jonathan Guiza Men Cat 5 26 / 33
John Bonetsky Men Cat 5 28 / 33
Rashael Aljoasso Men Cat 5 32 / 33
Tucker Coburn Men Cat 5 33 / 33
Miguel Chavez Men Cat 1-5 Juniors 917 2 / 8
Tucker Coburn Men Cat 1-5 Juniors 917 4 / 8
Jeffrey Mckay Men Master 45+ 16 / 49
Donald Kimball Men Master 45+ 29 / 49
Christopher Mcneil Men Master 45+ 39 / 49
Gregory Henry Men Master 45+ 41 / 49
Mike Hyman Men Cat 4 7 / 33
Bjoern Stoecker Men Cat 4 28 / 33
Henning Schroeder Men Cat3/4 Senior 14 / 52
Jeffrey Mckay Men Cat3/4 Senior 42 / 52

Cape May Time Trial (Apr 6 2014)

Joseph Capitani Men Non TT Open 6 / 8

Michael Schott Memorial Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 6 2014)

Colin Murphy Men C1 C2 C3 16 / 62
Devin Frederick Men C1 C2 C3 53 / 62
Gerald Harris Men C1 C2 C3 61 / 62

As the Raven Flies (Apr 5 2014)

Mark Bradley Masters 50-59 Men 1 / 14
Michael Richardson Masters 50-59 Men 14 / 14
Nick Gilbert Category 4/5 Men 1 / 15

Rock Hill Bicycle Club Classic (Apr 5 2014)

Jared Grubbs Men Cat 4 18 / 32

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)

Kurt Dericks Men Master 45+ 35 / 57
Jovica Ivetic Men Cat 4 E 3 / 49
Gerald Audet Men Cat 4 D 19 / 74
Andy Officer Men Cat 3 7 / 119

All American Road Race (Apr 5 2014)

Mark Austin Men Masters CAT 3-4 35+ 4 / 58

Gorge Roubaix (Mar 30 2014)

Greg Tyler Men Category 1/2 25 / 35

Rosewood Series (Mar 30 2014)

James Woolard Men Masters Open 45-54 13 / 24
Leonardo Miranda Men Masters Open 45-54 22 / 24
Rune Pedersen Men Cat 4/5 5 / 28
Alexey Kashirin Men Cat 4/5 7 / 28
Carlos Pagan Men Cat 4/5 10 / 28
Levi Crocker Men Cat 4/5 12 / 28
Carlos Prats Men Cat 4/5 14 / 28
Ruben Gonzalez Men Cat 4/5 15 / 28
Francisco Ruiz Men Cat 4/5 16 / 28
Yohan Laurencio Men Cat 4/5 18 / 28
Manuel Trujillo Men Cat 4/5 19 / 28
Alexander Rodriquez Men Cat 4/5 20 / 28
Stong Anthony Men Cat 4/5 23 / 28
Rafael Curbelo Men Cat 4/5 24 / 28
Orelvis Martinez Men Cat 4/5 26 / 28
Stephen Green Men Cat 4/5 28 / 28
Ivan Chavez Men Masters Open 35-44 7 / 25

Criterium de Bethel (Mar 30 2014)

Penny Buchar Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 9 / 10
Eric Prendergast Men Cat 5 16 / 28
Jairo Guiza Men Cat 5 28 / 28
Christopher Mcneil Men Master 45+ 23 / 23
Mike Hyman Men Cat 4 4 / 20
Henning Schroeder Men Cat3/4 Senior 4 / 18
Mike Hyman Men Cat3/4 Senior 9 / 18

NWA Spring Classic Road Race (Mar 30 2014)

Mike Manning Men Cat 5 Open 40+ 26 / 26

Gainesville Gran Prix - RR (Mar 29 2014)

Al Murner Men Cat 5 5 / 17
Jason Perez Men Cat 5 7 / 17
Meghan Degan Women Open 3 / 13

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 29 2014)

Rodolfo Robles Men Cat 2 69 / 74

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #3 (Mar 29 2014)

Mike Hyman B Race 16 / 64

12th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Mar 29 2014)

Michael Sernyak 40+ 16 / 25
Michael Sernyak 50+ 2 / 24

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 28 2014)

Rodolfo Robles Men Cat 2 73 / 86

ACE Speedway Spring Race (Mar 23 2014)

Arthur Koch Men Cat 4/5 4 / 20
John Ventevogel Men Cat 4/5 13 / 20
Adam Koch Men Cat 4/5 17 / 20
Eddie Murphy Men Cat 4/5 18 / 20

OSRS #1: Reily Road Race (Mar 23 2014)

Benjamin Calfee Men Cat 4/5 30 / 37

Chico Stage Race - Steve Harrison Memorial Downtown Criterium (Mar 23 2014)

Jess Curtis Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 17 / 42
Jeffrey Kato Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 18 / 42
Sammy Trujillo Men Cat 3 17 / 34

Chico Stage Race - River Road Time Trial (Mar 23 2014)

Jess Curtis Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 22 / 42
Jeffrey Kato Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 37 / 42
Sammy Trujillo Men Cat 3 22 / 35

Chico Stage Race - GC (Mar 23 2014)

Jess Curtis Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 25 / 41
Jeffrey Kato Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 29 / 41
Sammy Trujillo Men Cat 3 21 / 33

Bethel CDR Gold Race (Mar 23 2014)

Jon Monson Men Master 45+ 13 / 56
Christopher Mcneil Men Master 45+ 30 / 56
Jeffrey Mckay Men Master 45+ 43 / 56
Mike Hyman Men Cat 4 Senior 9 / 54
Colin Keaveney Men Cat 4 Senior 11 / 54
Jon Monson Men Cat3/4 Senior 8 / 58
Henning Schroeder Men Cat3/4 Senior 15 / 58
Mike Hyman Men Cat3/4 Senior 22 / 58
Jeffrey Mckay Men Cat3/4 Senior 29 / 58
Gregory Colby Men Cat3/4 Senior 53 / 58
Penny Buchar Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 17 / 30

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #2 (Mar 22 2014)

Mike Hyman B (3/4) Race 48 miles 11 / 36
Kyle Wolfe A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 66 / 67

Chico Stage Race - Paskenta Hills Road Race (Mar 22 2014)

Jess Curtis Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 29 / 46
Jeffrey Kato Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 45+ 31 / 46
Sammy Trujillo Men Cat 3 22 / 46

Rosewood Series (Mar 16 2014)

Ruben Gonzalez Men Masters Open 45-54 15 / 40
Fred Locascio Men Masters Open 45-54 20 / 40
James Woolard Men Masters Open 45-54 29 / 40
Peter Ferralls Men Masters Open 45-54 32 / 40
Jorge Herrera Men Masters Open 45-54 38 / 40
Leonardo Perez avila Men Cat 4/5 3 / 42
Abdel Salas Men Cat 4/5 4 / 42
Carlos Prats Men Cat 4/5 6 / 42
Alexander Rodriquez Men Cat 4/5 11 / 42
Francisco Ruiz Men Cat 4/5 15 / 42
Pavel Fiallo Men Cat 4/5 16 / 42
Franklin Villar Men Cat 4/5 19 / 42
Leonel Figueredo Men Cat 4/5 20 / 42
Tony West Men Cat 4/5 23 / 42
Jesus Angel Men Cat 4/5 25 / 42
Bruno Monteverde Men Cat 4/5 27 / 42
Esteban Lettieres Men Cat 4/5 30 / 42
Christopher Roberts Men Cat 4/5 31 / 42
Jason Montalvo Men Cat 4/5 33 / 42
Manuel Trujillo Men Cat 4/5 36 / 42
Stephen Green Men Cat 4/5 38 / 42
Yasmani Neira Men Cat 4/5 40 / 42
Orelvis Martinez Men Cat 4/5 41 / 42
Jose Novoa Men Cat 4/5 42 / 42
Mauricio Valenzuela Men Masters Open 35-44 12 / 47
Ivan Chavez Men Masters Open 35-44 13 / 47
Bruno Monteverde Men Masters Open 35-44 39 / 47
Leszek Wnuk Men Masters Open 35-44 41 / 47
David Julien Men Masters Open 55+ 2 / 16
Julio E pallares Men Masters Open 55+ 10 / 16
Alejandro Garcia Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 52
Cesar Sosa Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 52

Philly Phlyer Criterium (Mar 16 2014)

Samuel Cowans Men Cat 3/4 21 / 24

Tour de Kirche (Mar 16 2014)

Antonio Orozzo Men Cat 5 8 / 50
Keith Sherling Men Cat 5 14 / 50
Guadalupe Castellanos Men Cat 5 50 / 50
Jon Monson Men Master 45+ 9 / 40
Christopher Mcneil Men Master 45+ 15 / 40
Gregory Henry Men Master 45+ 25 / 40
Penny Buchar Men Master 45+ 29 / 40
Mike Hyman Men Cat 4 5 / 40
Denis Niez Men Cat 4 35 / 40
Kyle Wolfe Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 10 / 36
Mike Hyman Men Cat3/4 Senior 15 / 48
Christopher Mcneil Men Cat3/4 Senior 41 / 48
Jeffrey Mckay Men Cat3/4 Senior 45 / 48

Shamrock Criterium (Mar 15 2014)

Marion Palmieri-nisseler Women Cat 3/4 6 / 14
Matthew Robins Men Master 55+ 1 / 8

Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 15 2014)

Greg Kaplan Men Cat 3/4 26 / 62
Samuel Cowans Men Cat 3/4 30 / 62
John Churan Men Cat 3/4 46 / 62
Jeremy Wickham Men Pro/1/2/3 21 / 42

Philly Phlyer Team Time Trial (Mar 15 2014)

Greg Kaplan Men Pro/1/2/3/4/5 10 / 31
Iain Poole Men Pro/1/2/3/4/5 17 / 31
John Churan Men Pro/1/2/3/4/5 20 / 31
Sarah allison Mccabe Men Pro/1/2/3/4/5 22 / 31
Gary Ho Men Pro/1/2/3/4/5 24 / 31
Jeff Hennessy Men Pro/1/2/3/4/5 25 / 31

Long Run Park (Mar 15 2014)

Corinne Innes Women Cat 4 2 / 10
Katie Fenlon Women Cat 4 6 / 10

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #1 (Mar 15 2014)

Mike Hyman Cat 3/4 Race 32 / 64

Ris Van Bethel (Mar 9 2014)

Timothy Denis Men Cat 5 5 / 47
Gregory Tembeck Men Cat 5 43 / 47
Michael Sernyak Men Master 45+ 11 / 61
Jon Monson Men Master 45+ 12 / 61
Jeffrey Mckay Men Master 45+ 19 / 61
Christopher Mcneil Men Master 45+ 30 / 61
Gregory Henry Men Master 45+ 38 / 61
Penny Buchar Men Master 45+ 58 / 61
Colin Keaveney Men Cat 4 2 / 45
Mike Hyman Men Cat 4 9 / 45
Michael Mcginley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 14 / 18
Jon Monson Men Cat3/4 Senior 7 / 55
Mike Hyman Men Cat3/4 Senior 17 / 55
Jeffrey Mckay Men Cat3/4 Senior 19 / 55

Team Integrity Winter Training series (Mar 2 2014)

Rosanna Nitti Women Cat 4 3 / 3
Rajesh Nair Men Cat 5 4 / 5

Rosewood Series (Mar 2 2014)

Fred Locascio Men Masters Open 45-54 18 / 39
James Woolard Men Masters Open 45-54 19 / 39
Todd Michael switzer Men Masters Open 45-54 31 / 39
Peter Ferralls Men Masters Open 45-54 37 / 39
Leonardo Perez avila Men Cat 4/5 5 / 55
Carlos Prats Men Cat 4/5 7 / 55
Eddy Chacon Men Cat 4/5 8 / 55
Orelvis Martinez Men Cat 4/5 14 / 55
Manuel Trujillo Men Cat 4/5 15 / 55
Abdel Salas Men Cat 4/5 19 / 55
Andres Tascon Men Cat 4/5 22 / 55
Alexander Rodriquez Men Cat 4/5 25 / 55
Yasmani Neira Men Cat 4/5 27 / 55
Leonel Figueredo Men Cat 4/5 28 / 55
Carl Flores Men Cat 4/5 30 / 55
Francisco Ruiz Men Cat 4/5 31 / 55
Carlos Pagan Men Cat 4/5 34 / 55
Peter Ferralls Men Cat 4/5 35 / 55
Esteban Lettieres Men Cat 4/5 38 / 55
Jesus Angel Men Cat 4/5 43 / 55
Pavel Fiallo Men Cat 4/5 44 / 55
Alexey Kashirin Men Cat 4/5 46 / 55
Daniel Londono Men Cat 4/5 49 / 55
Jose Dominguez Men Cat 4/5 50 / 55
Carlos Morales Men Cat 4/5 53 / 55
John Yearick Men Cat 4/5 54 / 55
Ivan Chavez Men Masters Open 35-44 3 / 46
Mauricio Valenzuela Men Masters Open 35-44 6 / 46
Luis Rios Men Masters Open 35-44 13 / 46
Fred Locascio Men Masters Open 35-44 22 / 46
Ricardo Romay Men Masters Open 35-44 33 / 46
Cesar Sosa Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 31
Jaime Oliveros Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 31

Bike Line Criterium Training Series (Mar 2 2014)

William Evers Men Cat 5 1 / 1
Joshua West Men B 6 / 9

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 2 2014)

Scott Miner Men Masters 50+ 50+ 3 / 37
Charles Eller Men Masters 50+ 50+ 34 / 37
David Lovell Men Cat 5 35+ 1 / 34
Brady Rogers Men Masters 40+ 40+ 32 / 34
Cleve Blackwell Men Masters 40+ 40+ 34 / 34
Joshua Morrow Men Juniors 10-12 8 / 12
Josh Rovner Men Cat 3 7 / 57
Kirk Flinte Men Cat 3 40 / 57
Luis Zapata Men Cat 4 42 / 56
Joshua Schaffer Men Cat 4 54 / 56
Joshua Morrow Men Junior 1-18 34 / 49

Valley of Fire Stage Race - TT (Mar 2 2014)

David Schneider Men Cat3/4 74 / 75

Ronde de Bethel (Mar 2 2014)

Jon Monson Men Master 45+ 12 / 52
Christopher Mcneil Men Master 45+ 15 / 52
Jack Mullen Men Master 45+ 39 / 52
Gregory Henry Men Master 45+ 52 / 52
Mike Hyman Men Cat 4 7 / 38
Jon Monson Men Cat3/4 Senior 6 / 33
Henning Schroeder Men Cat3/4 Senior 10 / 33
Mike Hyman Men Cat3/4 Senior 13 / 33

Peninsula Hill Climb (Mar 1 2014)

Dan Hamilton Men Cat 5 Senior OPEN 7 / 7

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 1 2014)

Scott Miner Men Masters 50+ 50+ 2 / 33
David Lovell Men Cat 5 35+ 3 / 27
Brady Rogers Men Masters 40+ 40+ 22 / 37
Christopher Connaughty Men Masters 40+ 40+ 28 / 37
Cleve Blackwell Men Masters 40+ 40+ 30 / 37
Ryan Collette Men Cat 3 24 / 77
Kirk Flinte Men Cat 3 62 / 77
Joshua Schaffer Men Cat 4 18 / 58
Brad Reed Men Pro/Cat 1/2 73 / 95

Jack Frost TT (Feb 23 2014)

Kathleen Richardson Masters Women 60+ 3 / 4
Nori La rue Masters Women 50-59 8 / 11
Eric Szczukowski Masters Men 50-59 19 / 35
Michael Richardson Masters Men 50-59 33 / 35
Keith Knowles Eddy Senior Men 5 / 27

Team Integrity Winter Training series (Feb 23 2014)

Rosanna Nitti Women Cat 4 3 / 3
Lucas Mccollum Men Cat 5 1 / 9
Bryan Beltran Men Cat 5 2 / 9
Michele Lisi Men Cat 5 5 / 9
Rajesh Nair Men Cat 5 8 / 9

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 23 2014)

Gary Porter Men Master 55-64 8 / 25
Torsten Voss Men Cat 4 44 / 46

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 23 2014)

Gary Porter Men Master 55-64 20 / 25
Torsten Voss Men Cat 4 42 / 47

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 23 2014)

David Lovell Men Cat 5 35+ 4 / 35
Cleve Blackwell Men Masters 40+ 40+ 2 / 42
Joshua Morrow Men Juniors 10-12 11 / 11
Michael Vasco Men Cat 3 14 / 36
Daniel Pascuzzi Men Cat 3 27 / 36
Kirk Flinte Men Cat 3 32 / 36
Joshua Schaffer Men Cat 4 2 / 46
Joshua Morrow Men Junior 1-18 41 / 50
Brad Parkerson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 59

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 22 2014)

Gary Porter Men Master 55-64 8 / 28
Torsten Voss Men Cat 4 50 / 54

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 22 2014)

David Lovell Men Cat 5 35+ 3 / 29
Jeffrey Griffin Men Masters 40+ 40+ 17 / 47
Cleve Blackwell Men Masters 40+ 40+ 31 / 47
Daniel Pascuzzi Men Cat 3 57 / 59
Kirk Flinte Men Cat 3 59 / 59
Clayton Griffin Men Cat 4 34 / 64
Ethan Young kershaw Men Cat 4 48 / 64
Joshua Schaffer Men Cat 4 61 / 64
Luis Zapata Men Cat 4 62 / 64
Brian Dalton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 101

Snelling Road Race (Feb 22 2014)

Greg Gomez Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 22 / 86
Joe Allen Men Master 55+ 30 / 39

William & Mary Tidewater Winter Classic (Feb 22 2014)

Colin Eustis Men 5 23 / 52

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 21 2014)

Gary Porter Men Master 55-64 8 / 31
Torsten Voss Men Cat 4 49 / 55

Rosewood Series (Feb 16 2014)

Jorge Herrera Men Masters Open 45-54 19 / 36
Leonardo Miranda Men Masters Open 45-54 20 / 36
James Woolard Men Masters Open 45-54 24 / 36
Andres Tascon Men Cat 4/5 10 / 41
Jesus Angel Men Cat 4/5 15 / 41
Carlos Prats Men Cat 4/5 16 / 41
Levi Crocker Men Cat 4/5 19 / 41
Pavel Fiallo Men Cat 4/5 20 / 41
Ruben Gonzalez Men Cat 4/5 21 / 41
Alexander Rodriquez Men Cat 4/5 25 / 41
Carlos Morales Men Cat 4/5 27 / 41
Francisco Ruiz Men Cat 4/5 28 / 41
Federico Lattieres Men Cat 4/5 29 / 41
Daniel Londono Men Cat 4/5 31 / 41
Orelvis Martinez Men Cat 4/5 33 / 41
Eddy Chacon Men Cat 4/5 35 / 41
Jose M garcia Men Cat 4/5 38 / 41
Mauricio Valenzuela Men Masters Open 35-44 6 / 26
Ivan Chavez Men Masters Open 35-44 12 / 26
Ricardo Romay Men Masters Open 35-44 21 / 26
Cesar Sosa Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 46
Mauricio Valenzuela Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 46
William Bosch Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 46

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 16 2014)

David Lovell Men Cat 5 35+ 1 / 21
Mark Vomund Men Cat 5 35+ 2 / 21
Nicole Johnson Women1/2/3/4 7 / 26
Clayton Griffin Men Masters 40+ 40+ 11 / 36
Brad Reed Men Masters 40+ 40+ 19 / 36
Eric Skoloff Men Masters 40+ 40+ 22 / 36
Cleve Blackwell Men Masters 40+ 40+ 27 / 36
Joshua Morrow Men Juniors 10-12 6 / 6
Kirk Flinte Men Cat 3 49 / 49
Joshua Schaffer Men Cat 4 18 / 61
Rob Brunken Men Cat 4 57 / 61
Joshua Morrow Men Junior 1-18 29 / 37

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 15 2014)

David Lovell Men Cat 5 35+ 2 / 17
Cleve Blackwell Men Masters 40+ 40+ 9 / 12
Kirk Flinte Men Cat 3 22 / 27
Joshua Schaffer Men Cat 4 12 / 41
Jordan Foster Men Cat 4 20 / 41
Brad Parkerson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 39

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 9 2014)

Charles Eller Men Masters 50+ 50+ 34 / 37
Clayton Griffin Men Cat 5 35+ 1 / 25
David Lovell Men Cat 5 35+ 3 / 25
Kevin Geiser Men Cat 5 35+ 8 / 25
Nicole Johnson Women1/2/3/4 6 / 20
Cleve Blackwell Men Masters 40+ 40+ 6 / 39
Heber Cristino Men Masters 40+ 40+ 18 / 39
Eric Skoloff Men Masters 40+ 40+ 20 / 39
Richard Kirkman Men Masters 40+ 40+ 23 / 39
Stefan Bonitz Men Masters 40+ 40+ 25 / 39
Clayton Griffin Men Masters 40+ 40+ 35 / 39
Joshua Morrow Men Juniors 10-12 7 / 8
Daniel Pascuzzi Men Cat 3 27 / 53
Kirk Flinte Men Cat 3 37 / 53
Ryan Collette Men Cat 3 40 / 53
Joshua Schaffer Men Cat 4 10 / 57
Jordan Foster Men Cat 4 36 / 57
Joshua Morrow Men Junior 1-18 35 / 45
Eddie Murray Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 50

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 8 2014)

Kevin Geiser Men Cat 5 35+ 5 / 23
David Lovell Men Cat 5 35+ 8 / 23
Trevor Harding Men Cat 5 Jan-34 8 / 19
Joshua Morrow Men Juniors 10-12 15 / 15
Kirk Flinte Men Cat 3 20 / 33
Daniel Pascuzzi Men Cat 3 33 / 33
Jordan Foster Men Cat 4 18 / 45
Joshua Schaffer Men Cat 4 24 / 45
Cleve Blackwell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 46
Eddie Murray Men Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 46
Joshua Morrow Men Junior10-14 10 24 / 25

Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 1 2014)

Michael Brunelle Men Cat 1/2 11 / 19
David Campbell Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 36 / 38

Rosewood Winter Series (Jan 26 2014)

Ricardo Romay Men Cat 4/5 3 / 32
Orelvis Martinez Men Cat 4/5 10 / 32
Rigoberto Ramirez Men Cat 4/5 14 / 32
Leonardo Miranda Men Cat 4/5 17 / 32
Alexey Kashirin Men Cat 4/5 18 / 32
Pavel Fiallo Men Cat 4/5 19 / 32
Devendra Sahadeo Men Cat 4/5 21 / 32
Alexander Rodriquez Men Cat 4/5 24 / 32
Daniel Londono Men Cat 4/5 25 / 32
Jesus Angel Men Cat 4/5 26 / 32
Santiago Bedoya Men Cat 4/5 28 / 32
Jason Montalvo Men Cat 4/5 29 / 32
Abdel Salas Men Cat 4/5 32 / 32
Jorge Herrera Men Masters Open 50+ 12 / 23
Mauricio Valenzuela Men Masters Open 40-49 6 / 25
Leonardo Miranda Men Masters Open 40-49 14 / 25
Alejandro Garcia Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 36

Rosewood Winter Series (Jan 19 2014)

Rigoberto Ramirez Men Cat 4/5 1 / 28
Orelvis Martinez Men Cat 4/5 6 / 28
Leonardo Perez avila Men Cat 4/5 8 / 28
Carlos Prats Men Cat 4/5 10 / 28
Jose Perez Men Cat 4/5 11 / 28
Pavel Fiallo Men Cat 4/5 13 / 28
Jesus Angel Men Cat 4/5 14 / 28
Leonardo Miranda Men Cat 4/5 16 / 28
Devendra Sahadeo Men Cat 4/5 17 / 28
Alexander Rodriquez Men Cat 4/5 21 / 28
Ricardo Romay Men Cat 4/5 24 / 28
Jason Montalvo Men Cat 4/5 25 / 28
Ian Stanley Men Masters Open 50+ 19 / 24
Mauricio Valenzuela Men Masters Open 40-49 6 / 26
Jay Mays Men Masters Open 40-49 11 / 26
Cesar Sosa Men Masters Open 40-49 21 / 26
Alejandro Garcia Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 33
Cesar Sosa Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 33

Early Bird Road Race (Jan 18 2014)

Glen Kinion Men Cat 5 Master 45+ 3 / 13

Rosewood Winter Series (Jan 12 2014)

Orelvis Martinez Men Cat 4/5 4 / 39
Rigoberto Ramirez Men Cat 4/5 6 / 39
Carlos Prats Men Cat 4/5 9 / 39
Ricardo Romay Men Cat 4/5 11 / 39
Leonardo Perez avila Men Cat 4/5 12 / 39
Jesus Angel Men Cat 4/5 13 / 39
Alexey Kashirin Men Cat 4/5 14 / 39
Jorge Herrera Men Cat 4/5 15 / 39
Jason Edmonds Men Cat 4/5 16 / 39
Alexander J rodriguez Men Cat 4/5 24 / 39
Dean Chung Men Cat 4/5 26 / 39
Will Conkwright Men Cat 4/5 30 / 39
John Yearick Men Cat 4/5 31 / 39
Daniel Londono Men Cat 4/5 34 / 39
Ricardo Almonte Men Cat 4/5 35 / 39
Justin Blattner Men Cat 4/5 39 / 39
Ricardo Hernandez Men Masters Open 50+ 2 / 23
Jorge Herrera Men Masters Open 50+ 9 / 23
Mauricio Valenzuela Men Masters Open 40-49 4 / 27
Cesar Sosa Men Masters Open 40-49 6 / 27
Ricardo Hernandez Men Masters Open 40-49 7 / 27
Leonardo Miranda Men Masters Open 40-49 16 / 27
Alexey Kashirin Men Masters Open 40-49 19 / 27
John Yearick Men Masters Open 40-49 23 / 27
Jesus Angel Men Masters Open 40-49 26 / 27
Cesar Sosa Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 25
Alejandro Garcia Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 25

Rosewood Winter Series (Jan 5 2014)

Rigoberto Ramirez Men Cat 4/5 3 / 23
Daniel Londono Men Cat 4/5 4 / 23
Orelvis Martinez Men Cat 4/5 5 / 23
Carlos Fuentes Men Cat 4/5 6 / 23
Carlos Prats Men Cat 4/5 14 / 23
Jason Edmonds Men Cat 4/5 17 / 23
Alexander Rodriguez Men Cat 4/5 20 / 23
Francisco Ruiz Men Cat 4/5 21 / 23
Ricardo Almonte Men Cat 4/5 23 / 23
Peter Aldridge Men Masters Open 50+ 2 / 26
Manuel Sanchez Men Masters Open 50+ 22 / 26
Jay Adams Men Masters Open 50+ 26 / 26
Damian Paulete Men Masters Open 40-49 5 / 27
Ricardo Hernandez Men Masters Open 40-49 7 / 27
Mauricio Valenzuela Men Masters Open 40-49 11 / 27
Jay Mays Men Masters Open 40-49 12 / 27
Leonardo Miranda Men Masters Open 40-49 16 / 27
Fredd Matute Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 20
Alejandro Garcia Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 20
Cesar Sosa Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 20

Jamestown Rotary Classic (Oct 14 2013)

Mike Hyman Masters Men 35+ 18 / 56

Deep Blue Time Trial (Oct 5 2013)

Richard Handley MASTER MEN 55+ 16 / 16
Chris Grady CAT 3 MEN 1 / 5

Henleyville Road Race (Sep 28 2013)

Josh Lampert Men Cat 4 7 / 13

Major Motion/Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 22 2013)

Michael Coppolino Men Cat 4/5 Master 55+ 14 / 17

Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 22 2013)

Mike Hyman Men Master 40+ 27 / 29
Mike Hyman Men Cat 3/4 43 / 45

Kissena Fall Classic (Sep 21 2013)

Radoslaw Smolaga Pro 1/2/3 6 / 65

USA CRITS Finals (Sep 19 2013)

Tyler Locke Pro Men 99 / 110
Walton Brush Pro Men 101 / 110

Carolina Cup (Sep 8 2013)

Terrence Lanier Men Masters 45+ 45+ 16 / 40
Wayne Archer Men Masters 45+ 45+ 24 / 40
Michael Ventola Men Masters 45+ 45+ 31 / 40
Bob Thompson Men Cat 4 9 / 51
John Fender Men Cat 4 10 / 51
Hank Walls Men Cat 4 42 / 51
Adam Koch Men Cat 4 45 / 51
Rindi Wood Women Cat 4 1 / 11
Marie Schmader Women Cat 4 5 / 11
Phillip Baxter Men Cat 3 21 / 31
Daniel Austin Men Cat 5 10 / 38
Zachary Dewey Men Cat 5 13 / 38
Cody Mann Men Cat 5 16 / 38
Tyler Thompson Men pro/1/2 21 / 48
Lucas Livermon Men pro/1/2 39 / 48
Clay Lanier Men Junior15-18 15-18 6 / 12
Brian Dalton Men Masters 35+ 35+ 23 / 47
Ben Mckenzie Men Junior10-14 10-14 6 / 7

Blueberry Bicicletta Road Race (Sep 8 2013)

Joseph Zuppa Men Masters 45-49 20 / 57

The Brenner Fit Challenge & Bike race (Sep 7 2013)

Stephanie Myracle Women3/4 5 / 12
Wayne Archer Men Masters 45+ 27 / 27
Terrence Lanier Men Masters 35+ 18 / 25
Wayne Archer Men Masters 35+ 22 / 25
Colin Mccaleb Men Cat 5 6 / 15
Cody Mann Men Cat 5 7 / 15
David Carleton Men Cat 5 14 / 15
Marcel Gutierrez Men Cat 4 6 / 28
John Fender Men Cat 4 7 / 28
Sean Holland Men Cat 4 25 / 28
Tyler Thompson Men pro/1/2 16 / 55
Lucas Livermon Men pro/1/2 32 / 55
Clay Lanier Men Junior15-18 2 / 3
Ben Mckenzie Men Junior10-14 4 / 4
Michael Ventola Men Cat 3 7 / 23

The Tour of Reidsville (Sep 6 2013)

Chris Black Men Cat 4 11 / 21
Michael Ventola Men Cat3/4 32 / 39
Chris Black Men Cat3/4 38 / 39
Chris Black Men Masters 35+ 18 / 20
Lucas Livermon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 23

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 2 2013)

Michael Coppolino Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 40 / 48

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 2 2013)

Kyle Wolfe Men Cat1/2/3 36 / 41

Argyle Time Trial (Aug 31 2013)

Chris Grady Men 3 1 / 5
David Flook Men 5 1 / 15
Steve Butler Men 5 3 / 15
Gary Grimes Men 5 5 / 15
Geoff Olds Men 5 6 / 15
Bernie Mcgroarty Men 5 8 / 15
Bob Gelety Men 5 10 / 15
Kevin Jones Men 5 12 / 15
Duncan Glenday Men 5 13 / 15
James Mackeith Men 5 14 / 15
Vince Tassa Men 5 15 / 15

Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge (Aug 25 2013)

Ray Anderson Masters Men 60+ 2 / 4
Shawn Kolitch Masters Men 40+ 3 / 5

Louisiana/Mississippi TT Champs (Aug 25 2013)

Jackie Kosakowski Women CAT 1/2/3/4 7 / 8

2013 MABRA and MD/DC/DE/VA Track Championship (Aug 25 2013)

Bob Mylls Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 65+ 2 / 3
Kai Alvin Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Out of Comp Junior 1 4 / 5

Ronde Ohop (Aug 25 2013)

Steven Case Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 8 / 9
Emil Hillding Men Cat 3/4/5 Senior 5 / 14
Christopher Coyle Men Cat 3/4/5 Senior 9 / 14
Nick Stiritz Men Cat 3/4/5 Senior 10 / 14
P Breckenridge cartwright Men Cat 3/4/5 Senior 12 / 14

Birmingham Bike Festival (Aug 25 2013)

James Nugent Men MASTER 40+ 39 / 52

Ronde Ohop (Aug 25 2013)

Steven Case Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 8 / 9
Emil Hillding Men Cat 3/4/5 Senior 5 / 14
Christopher Coyle Men Cat 3/4/5 Senior 9 / 14
Nick Stiritz Men Cat 3/4/5 Senior 10 / 14
P Breckenridge cartwright Men Cat 3/4/5 Senior 12 / 14

Winters Road Race (Aug 24 2013)

Josh Lampert Men Cat 4 12 / 51

New York City Masters Throwdown and Womens & Cat 4 (Aug 24 2013)

Radoslaw Smolaga Men 40+ 1 / 51

Appalachia Visited Road Race (Aug 24 2013)

Michele Scherer Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 5

Gig Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 24 2013)

Sheryl Johnson Women Cat 4 Senior 6 / 9
Bryn Black Women Cat 4 Senior 9 / 9
Niall Smart Men Cat 4/5 Senior 12 / 36
Brian Clark Men Cat 4/5 Senior 14 / 36
Christopher Coyle Men Cat 4/5 Senior 20 / 36
Dieter Laskowski Men Cat 4/5 Senior 26 / 36
Dee Patterson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 27 / 36
Miles Pederson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 28 / 36
Sun Dang Men Cat 4/5 Senior 31 / 36
Keith Faretra Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 13 / 25
Justin Tornow Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 16 / 25
David Lanier Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 24 / 25

CCNS Kermis (Aug 23 2013)

Mike Hyman Masters 40+ Men (Cat 1-4) 14 / 25
Adam Martin Cat 4-5 14 / 56
Mike Hyman Cat 4-5 15 / 56

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 21 2013)

Raymonda Yeh Women Cat 4 C 1 / 1
Jacob Sheppard-saidel Men Cat4/5 B 1 / 26
Matt Rowlands Men Cat4/5 B 2 / 26
Clay Adair Men Cat4/5 B 3 / 26
Drake Jordan Men Cat4/5 B 4 / 26
Carlos Goncalves Men Cat4/5 B 5 / 26
Marc Edmonds Men Cat4/5 B 6 / 26
Greg Gibson Men Cat4/5 B 9 / 26
Jonathan Cox Men Cat4/5 B 10 / 26
Barry Mcmenamin Men Cat4/5 B 13 / 26
Ron Perel Men Cat4/5 B 17 / 26
Rasheed Jabr Men Cat4/5 B 19 / 26
John Dragseth Men Cat4/5 B 25 / 26
Henrik Olsen Men Cat 5 C 4 / 28
David Kopp Men Cat 5 C 6 / 28
Gordon Trowbridge Men Cat 5 C 10 / 28
Patrick Gray Men Cat 5 C 16 / 28
Gary Grimes Men Cat 5 C 17 / 28
Shane Griffin Men Cat 5 C 18 / 28
Erik Bergman Men Cat 5 C 19 / 28
Aaron Wieczorek Men Cat 5 C 20 / 28
Dustin Dunsmore Men Cat 5 C 21 / 28
Phil Barnes Men Cat 5 C 23 / 28
Kent Gubler Men Cat 5 C 25 / 28
Edward Hinde Men Cat 5 C 26 / 28
Martin Russell Men Cat 5 C 27 / 28
Cornelius Griggs Men Cat1/2/3 A 7 / 19
? Michael Men Cat1/2/3 A 19 / 19

Delta Subaru Gaslight Criterium (Aug 18 2013)

Rick Ostrander Men Cat 5 16 / 75
Rick Ostrander Men Cat 5 16 / 75
Theodore Kaake Men Cat 5 27 / 75
Olivia Mcmullen Women Junior 10-12 2 / 3
Hayden Fox Men Junior 10-12 9 / 15
Anton Dershem Men Junior 10-12 11 / 15

Belleville Bicycle Race (Aug 18 2013)

Marty Levine Men Cat4/5 1 / 17
Jason Torbitzky Men Cat4/5 2 / 17
Evan Blankenship Men Cat4/5 3 / 17
Leo Smith Men Cat4/5 8 / 17
Larry Johns Men Cat4/5 9 / 17
Charles Rogers Men Cat4/5 14 / 17
Lucas Barker Men Cat4/5 15 / 17
Ian Borella Men Cat4/5 16 / 17
Danny Stevenson Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 12 / 12
Evan Blankenship Men Cat3/4 12 / 28
Jason Torbitzky Men Cat3/4 22 / 28
Larry Johns Men Cat4/5 Master 40+ 12 / 16

the Dawg Days of Summer (Aug 18 2013)

Barry Mcmenamin Men 35+ CAT 3/4 MASTERS 6 / 36
Carlos Goncalves Men 35+ CAT 3/4 MASTERS 8 / 36
Eric Link Men CAT 3 NOVICE 9 / 28
William Verbarg Men CAT 3 NOVICE 19 / 28
Michele Scherer Women 35+ MASTERS 2 / 7
Rachael Hall Women CAT 4 NOVICE 11 / 13
Raymonda Yeh Women CAT 4 NOVICE 13 / 13
James Long Men 55+ MASTERS 4 / 10
Steve Gallagher Men 55+ MASTERS 8 / 10
Mk Tribbie Men 55+ MASTERS 9 / 10
Philip Sousa Men CAT 5 3 / 39
Osiris Hoil Men CAT 5 4 / 39
Kenneth Decker Men CAT 5 6 / 39
Greg Gibson Men CAT 5 8 / 39
Jonathan Hall Men CAT 5 19 / 39
Lawrence Brown Men CAT 5 22 / 39
Carl Bevard Men CAT 5 30 / 39
Mk Tribbie Men CAT 5 32 / 39
Dan Sugrue Men CAT 5 33 / 39
Matthew Carter Men CAT 5 34 / 39
James Macdonald Men CAT 5 35 / 39
Gilbertace Apacible Men CAT 5 36 / 39
Steven Ecklund Men CAT 5 37 / 39
George Sullivan Men CAT 5 39 / 39
Barry Mcmenamin Men CAT 4 NOVICE 7 / 33
Collin Magnetti Men CAT 4 NOVICE 9 / 33
Ron Perel Men CAT 4 NOVICE 13 / 33
Andrew Friend Men CAT 4 NOVICE 24 / 33
Sean Chisham Men CAT 4 NOVICE 28 / 33
Chris Brennan Men CAT 4 NOVICE 31 / 33
Ramon Benitez Men 45+ MASTERS 7 / 25
Michele Scherer Women CAT 3 SENIOR 4 / 5

Las Vueltas de Mountainair (Aug 18 2013)

Kevin Reedy Men 4 2 / 18
Sean Martinez Men 5 3 / 48
James Garner Men 5 4 / 48
Phillip Stahl Men 5 5 / 48
Steven Morley Men 5 6 / 48
Mike Swan Men 5 7 / 48
Chad Mickschl Men 5 15 / 48
Kenth Fallen Men 5 16 / 48
Mark Mcnellis Men 5 18 / 48
Oscar Nova Men 5 19 / 48
Terry Brunner Men 5 23 / 48
Gerhardt Ackerman Men 5 24 / 48
Daniel Gutierrez Men 5 27 / 48
Bonn Macy Men 5 34 / 48
Eric Collins Men 5 36 / 48
Paul Zetocha Men 5 38 / 48
Jan Zachariasiewicz Men 5 40 / 48
Noah Jacobson Men 5 41 / 48
Gilbert Chavez Men 5 44 / 48
Paul Gentile Men 5 45 / 48
Art Salazar Men 5 46 / 48
Mark Cuoccio Men Masters 50+ 7 / 10
Larry Coons Men Masters 50+ 8 / 10
Bryce Bierwirth Men JM 2 / 2

Villa Park Grand Prix (Aug 18 2013)

Tim Strelecki Men Cat 5 Open 2 / 40
Tim Strelecki Men Cat 4/5 Open 49 / 52

Bob Beal Memorial Criterium- Masters' Regional Criterium Championships (Aug 18 2013)

Mike Hyman Masters 35+ 19 / 38
Timothy Smith Masters 35+ 27 / 38
Jeffrey Mckillip Men 55+ (Cat 1-4) 9 / 25
Deirdre Enos Women 45-49 2 / 5
Patricia Bishop Women 45-49 5 / 5
Gary Parece Men Cat 5 45-54 1 / 11
Lance Littlefield Men Cat 5 45-54 2 / 11
Donald Bishop Men Cat 5 45-54 3 / 11
Manuel Papworth Men Cat 5 45-54 5 / 11
Charles Vigorita Men Cat 5 45-54 6 / 11
Deane Ferioli Men Cat 5 45-54 10 / 11
David Bock Men Cat 5 1 / 13

Gaslight Cycling Clinic (Aug 17 2013)

Rick Ostrander Men Cat 5 16 / 49
Theodore Kaake Men Cat 5 27 / 49
Olivia Mcmullen Women Junior 10-12 2 / 3
Hayden Fox Men Junior 10-12 9 / 15
Anton Dershem Men Junior 10-12 11 / 15

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 17 2013)

Christopher Metz Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 13 / 22
Fred Garcy Men Master 55+ 9 / 15
Mason Cooley Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 8 / 14
Paul Mitchell Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 13 / 14

California Grand Prix (Aug 17 2013)

Christian Korey Men M4/5 3 / 22

New England Individual & Team Time Trial Championships (Aug 17 2013)

Keith Mullaly Jr. Men 15-16 1 / 1
Patricia Bishop Women Eddy Merckx Class 1 / 1
Elena Patterson Women 70-74 1 / 1
Laura Mullaly Women 50-54 2 / 2
Betsy O'donnell Women 35-39 1 / 1
Rebecca Fahringer Women 23-29 1 / 1
Jay Trojan Men Eddy Merckx Class 2 / 10
Donald Bishop Men Eddy Merckx Class 5 / 10
Tarik Sentissi Men Eddy Merckx Class 6 / 10
Daniel Young Men Eddy Merckx Class 8 / 10
Jay Pickering Men Eddy Merckx Class 10 / 10
Michael Patterson Men 70-74 1 / 6
William Ingraham Men 70-74 4 / 6
Bennett Gershman Men 70-74 6 / 6
Bob Scherner Men 65-69 7 / 7
Brian Ganley Men 60-64 5 / 8
David Marti Men 55-59 6 / 14
Jonathan Mcelvery Men 55-59 7 / 14
Stephen Cousin Men 55-59 11 / 14
Dan Broggi Men 50-54 10 / 15
John Dalessio Men 50-54 12 / 15
Anthony Pharo Men 45-49 9 / 11
Kyle Wolfe Men 40-44 2 / 5
Ben Benoit Men 40-44 4 / 5
Aidan Kiernan Junior Men 10-12 2 / 5

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 14 2013)

Mattison Brady Men Cat1/2/3 A 2 / 28
Douglas Philippone Men Cat1/2/3 A 6 / 28
Elliott Largent Men Cat1/2/3 A 13 / 28
Cornelius Griggs Men Cat1/2/3 A 16 / 28
Ezra Kahn Men Cat1/2/3 A 20 / 28
Colin Hughes Men Cat4/5 B 3 / 29
Ron Perel Men Cat4/5 B 4 / 29
Matt Rowlands Men Cat4/5 B 5 / 29
Barry Mcmenamin Men Cat4/5 B 7 / 29
John Dragseth Men Cat4/5 B 9 / 29
Kenneth Decker Men Cat4/5 B 10 / 29
Steve Kuperberg Men Cat4/5 B 11 / 29
Jonathan Cox Men Cat4/5 B 19 / 29
Mark Vogelgesang Men Cat4/5 B 21 / 29
Clay Adair Men Cat4/5 B 23 / 29
Rasheed Jabr Men Cat4/5 B 29 / 29
Shane Griffin Men Cat 5 C 6 / 20
Fernando Marciano Men Cat 5 C 9 / 20
Erik Bergman Men Cat 5 C 10 / 20
Evan Thomas arnold Men Cat 5 C 11 / 20
Greg Gibson Men Cat 5 C 12 / 20
Gary Grimes Men Cat 5 C 13 / 20
Patrick Gray Men Cat 5 C 14 / 20
Jonathan Kaplan Men Cat 5 C 15 / 20
Dustin Dunsmore Men Cat 5 C 16 / 20
Gwokang Yang Men Cat 5 C 18 / 20
Martin Russell Men Cat 5 C 20 / 20

OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship (Aug 11 2013)

Michael Cole Senior Men Category 4/5 16 / 19
Ray Anderson Masters Men 60+ 4 / 20
Michael Knapp Masters Men 55-59 14 / 15
Eric Szczukowski Masters Men 50-54 13 / 14
Brett Kelver Masters Men 40-44 10 / 15
William Welch Masters Men 35-39 9 / 9

WSBA Individual Time Trial Championship (Aug 11 2013)

Justin Tornow Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 6 / 10
Nicholas Breen Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 9 / 10
Chad Maglaque Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 10 / 10
Bob Vineyard Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 21 / 22
Clarke Oster Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 22 / 22
Lindsay Donikian Women Cat 4 Senior 4 / 5
Amanda Loser Women Cat 4 Senior 5 / 5
Tina Ziegler Women Cat 4 Master 35+ 2 / 10
Geraldine Vander haegen Women Cat 4 Master 35+ 9 / 10
Lisa Mccabe Women Cat 4 Master 35+ 10 / 10
Matthew Radcliff Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-39 3 / 3
Steven Bailey Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 5 / 6
Birkin Owart Men Cat 3 Senior 7 / 18
Ken Nakata Men Cat 4/5 Senior 8 / 15
Gary Cummins Men Cat 4/5 Senior 11 / 15
Jacob Kallman Men Cat 4/5 Senior 14 / 15

The Peter Teeuwen Memorial Omnium 23 Mile Time Trial #2 and the Virginia AGE-graded STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS (Aug 11 2013)

Charles Mcmillion Masters 45+ 13 / 14
Matthew Robins Masters 55+ 1 / 17
Roland Parsons Masters 55+ 8 / 17

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 11 2013)

Mike Hyman Cat 4 Men 35+ 18 / 72

Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 10 2013)

Andrew Mclaughlin Men Cat 3/4 66 / 72
Chris Young Men Single Speed 2 / 10
Jon Persinger Men Single Speed 4 / 10
Tanner Hulin Men Single Speed 5 / 10
Kacee Krauter Men Single Speed 7 / 10
Gabe Nail Men Single Speed 9 / 10
Helen Arth Men Single Speed 10 / 10
Shannon Branscomb Men Cat 4/5 43 / 55
Nate Lake Men Cat 4/5 46 / 55
Dan Clarke Men Cat 5 3 / 50
Joel Harbaugh Men Cat 5 17 / 50
Nathan Hartman Men Cat 5 27 / 50
Bob Shean Men Cat 5 46 / 50
Edward Marshall Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-59 19 / 22

Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 10 2013)

Ana Maria popp Women Cat 4 Senior 3 / 11
Mallory Travis Women Cat 4 Senior 7 / 11
Kelsey Ling Women Cat 4 Senior 11 / 11
Conrad Steffens Men Cat 1-5 Master 50+ 12 / 24
Steve West Men Cat 1-5 Master 50+ 18 / 24
Dan Housler Men Cat 1-5 Master 50+ 22 / 24
Keith Faretra Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 24
Dee Patterson Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 5 / 17
Harry Edwards Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 10 / 17
Eric Haley Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 11 / 17
David Lahier Men Cat 3 Senior 29 / 31
Christopher Coyle Men Cat 4/5 Senior 9 / 37
Jason Devoir Men Cat 4/5 Senior 13 / 37
Tyler Greathane Men Cat 4/5 Senior 15 / 37
Bjorgham Kim Men Cat 4/5 Senior 20 / 37
Rian Rustvold Men Cat 4/5 Senior 22 / 37
Lewis Wright Men Cat 4/5 Senior 32 / 37
Niall Smart Men Cat 4/5 Senior 33 / 37

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 10 2013)

Paul Mitchell Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 1 / 64

Lionheart Grand Prix (Aug 10 2013)

Tarah Cole Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 8 / 12
Jesse Weaver Men 5 Open 13 / 38
Adam Goodale Men 5 Open 14 / 38
Evan Liles Men 5 Open 19 / 38
Aaron Saez Men 5 Open 33 / 38

The Chesapeake Criterium & the Virginia Senior State Championships (Aug 10 2013)

Marion Palmieri Women 1234 13 / 16
Michael Hosang Pro 123 10 / 17

Highway to Heaven Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 10 2013)

Michele Scherer Women Category 3 1 / 4
Diane Harris Women Category 3 4 / 4
Diane Harris Masters Women 45+ 4 / 4
Michele Scherer Masters Women 35+ 1 / 4

Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 7 2013)

Gerald Harris Men 3/4 56 / 82

OBRA Time Trial (Aug 4 2013)

Tiffonie Carroll Women 4/5 3 / 7
John/margareta Cacabelos/germeaux Tandem/Recumbent 1 / 3
Nick Gilbert Men 4/5 2 / 16
Joe Tysoe Men 4/5 3 / 16
Michael Richardson Men 4/5 11 / 16
Mitch Ridge Men 4/5 13 / 16
David Allcroft Men 4/5 14 / 16
Laura Wanker Masters Women 50-54 2 / 6
Thom Meyers Masters Men 70+ 2 / 4
Loren Russell Masters Men 70+ 3 / 4
Ray Anderson Masters Men 60-64 5 / 17
Mark Edlen Masters Men 60-64 7 / 17
Gary Jacquot Masters Men 60-64 15 / 17
Russell Morton Masters Men 60-64 17 / 17
Allan Wright Masters Men 55-59 1 / 5
Ed Condit Masters Men 55-59 2 / 5
Mark Bradley Masters Men 50-54 3 / 18
Steve Ridgeway Masters Men 50-54 13 / 18
Eric Szczukowski Masters Men 50-54 14 / 18
Charles Choo Masters Men 40-44 7 / 7
Shin-cheng Tzeng Masters Men 35-39 4 / 5
Anika Havlik Junior Women 10-12 2 / 2
Grayson Szczukowski Junior Men 13-14 2 / 2
Ethan Choo Junior Men 10-12 3 / 4
David Prats Eddy Men 3 / 4

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 4 2013)

Christopher Metz Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 11 / 36
Michael Coppolino Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 36 / 36
Josh Lampert Men Cat 4 21 / 45

Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - GC (Aug 4 2013)

Jaxon Slaney Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 2 / 7
Karl Praitis Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 13 / 16
Ben Kosa Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 16 / 16
Cordell Dickie Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 9 / 32
Christian Gomes Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 16 / 32
Jake Perrin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 17 / 29
Richard Stripes Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 24 / 29
Kelty Slaney Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 6 / 8
Eben Horacek Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 2 / 24
Erik Praitis Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 18 / 24

Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - RR (Aug 4 2013)

Jaxon Slaney Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 4 / 7
Karl Praitis Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 13 / 14
Cordell Dickie Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 14 / 30
Christian Gomes Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 16 / 30
Jake Perrin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 10 / 29
Richard Stripes Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 24 / 29
Kelty Slaney Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 5 / 8
Eben Horacek Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 2 / 23
Erik Praitis Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 18 / 23

Mt. Davis Challenge (Aug 4 2013)

Ernest Schimmerling Men Masters 45+ 2 / 17
Peter Ungerleider Men Masters 45+ 16 / 17
Michael Ungerleider Men Masters 45+ 17 / 17
Doug Howell Men Masters 55+ 2 / 9
Michael Helbling Men Masters 55+ 3 / 9
Scott Olosky Men Masters 35+ 1 / 8
Bradley Schultz Men Masters 35+ 6 / 8
Paul Upson Men Masters 65+ 4 / 5
Harry Smith Men Masters 65+ 5 / 5
Jodi Harpster Womens CAT 4 1 / 6
Line Lauritsen Womens CAT 4 2 / 6
Tina Hunt Womens CAT 4 3 / 6
Marianne Mekis Womens CAT 4 4 / 6
Melissa Helsel Womens CAT 4 5 / 6
Tharisa Langerholc Womens CAT 4 6 / 6
Jason Draper Mens CAT 4/5 14 / 27
Jacob Richards Mens CAT 4/5 18 / 27
Shane Hogan Mens CAT 4/5 24 / 27
Marco Piccirilli Mens CAT 4/5 25 / 27
Conor Mulcahy Mens CAT 5 3 / 27
Stephen Tinker Mens CAT 5 5 / 27
Andrew Brooks Mens CAT 5 7 / 27
Michael Rosswog Mens CAT 5 13 / 27
Lauren Edward mckinney Mens CAT 5 19 / 27
Joe Meyer Mens CAT 5 21 / 27
Joseph Lawhorn Mens CAT 5 24 / 27
Kent Douglas Mens CAT 5 27 / 27

Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Aug 4 2013)

Michael Karr MASTERS MEN 55+ 16 / 19

Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - Crit (Aug 3 2013)

Jaxon Slaney Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 3 / 7
Karl Praitis Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 15 / 16
Ben Kosa Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 16 / 16
Cordell Dickie Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 14 / 31
Christian Gomes Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 22 / 31
Jake Perrin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 12 / 29
Richard Stripes Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 28 / 29
Kelty Slaney Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 6 / 8
Eben Horacek Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 2 / 24
Erik Praitis Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 19 / 24

Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - TT (Aug 3 2013)

Jaxon Slaney Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 3 / 7
Karl Praitis Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 13 / 16
Ben Kosa Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 16 / 16
Cordell Dickie Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 9 / 32
Christian Gomes Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 24 / 32
Jake Perrin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 22 / 29
Richard Stripes Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 29 / 29
Kelty Slaney Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 6 / 8
Eben Horacek Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 2 / 24
Erik Praitis Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 19 / 24

33rd Annual ENGVT Concord Criterium (Aug 3 2013)

Brett Mckay Masters 35+ (1-4) 35 / 53

Warsaw Downtown Classic (Aug 2 2013)

Jay Salge Men Cat 4/5 6 / 22
Andrew Kora Men Cat 4/5 17 / 22
Christopher Grisvard Men Cat 3/4 11 / 28
Jay Salge Men Cat 3/4 19 / 28

New Albany Criterium-NAC (Jul 28 2013)

Jarret Oldham Men Cat 5 1 / 27
Matthew Stepp Men Cat 5 5 / 27
Nathan Damm Men Cat 5 16 / 27
Todd Rush Men Cat 5 24 / 27
Todd Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 43
Matthew Stepp Men Cat 4/5 2 / 32
Samuel Titzer Men Cat 4/5 9 / 32
Edward Marshall Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-59 13 / 15

Miller School Road Race (Jul 28 2013)

Matthew Robins MASTER MEN 55+ 1 / 15

Liberty Criterium (Jul 28 2013)

Daniel Mccartney Men 5 38 / 40

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 27 2013)

Richard Joyce Men Cat 4 37 / 63
Joseph Withers Men Pro 1-2 87 / 110
Clarice Sayle Women Pro 1-2-3 21 / 25
Joshua Lopez Men Master Cat 3-4 35+ 7 / 29

Blueberry Circuit Time Trial (Jul 27 2013)

Michael Dworkin Men 4/5 2 / 11
Joseph Schiavo Men 55+ 7 / 10

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 27 2013)

Roland Parsons Men Master 55+ 11 / 16

Hunter Mountain Summer Classic (Jul 27 2013)

Mike Hyman Men Cat 4 30 / 66

NashvilleCyclist.com Criterium Race Series - Week #8 (Jul 24 2013)

Alex Winston Senior Men Category 5 10 / 26

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 24 2013)

Matt Rowlands Men Cat4/5 B 1 / 20
Amilcar Samudio Men Cat4/5 B 3 / 20
Ron Perel Men Cat4/5 B 7 / 20
Drake Jordan Men Cat4/5 B 11 / 20
Jonathan Cox Men Cat4/5 B 13 / 20
Andrew Friend Men Cat4/5 B 15 / 20
Jacob Sheppard-saidel Men Cat 5 C 1 / 26
Matthew Churchill Men Cat 5 C 2 / 26
Osiris Hoil Men Cat 5 C 4 / 26
Patrick Ryan Men Cat 5 C 5 / 26
Adam Hoey Men Cat 5 C 6 / 26
Fernando Marciano Men Cat 5 C 9 / 26
Lawrence Brown Men Cat 5 C 10 / 26
Matthew Robrage Men Cat 5 C 13 / 26
Adrian Jones Men Cat 5 C 17 / 26
Erik Bergman Men Cat 5 C 18 / 26
Rasheed Jabr Men Cat 5 C 19 / 26
Morgan Burnett Men Cat 5 C 20 / 26
Phil Barnes Men Cat 5 C 21 / 26
Ryan Moran Men Cat 5 C 24 / 26
Gwokang Yang Men Cat 5 C 25 / 26
Martin Russell Men Cat 5 C 26 / 26

Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 21 2013)

Bobbijo Price Women Cat 3 20 / 25

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 17 2013)

Christopher Meier Men Cat4/5 B 2 / 27
Kenneth Decker Men Cat4/5 B 5 / 27
Clay Adair Men Cat4/5 B 8 / 27
John Dragseth Men Cat4/5 B 11 / 27
Barry Mcmenamin Men Cat4/5 B 14 / 27
Drake Jordan Men Cat4/5 B 16 / 27
Steve Kuperberg Men Cat4/5 B 18 / 27
Lawrence Brown Men Cat 5 C 3 / 17
Phil Barnes Men Cat 5 C 5 / 17
Patrick Ryan Men Cat 5 C 7 / 17
Rasheed Jabr Men Cat 5 C 8 / 17
Patrick Gray Men Cat 5 C 10 / 17
Adrian Jones Men Cat 5 C 12 / 17
Justin Mcnamara Men Cat 5 C 13 / 17
Ryan Moran Men Cat 5 C 14 / 17
David Jones Men Cat 5 C 16 / 17
Mark Melanson Men Cat 5 C 17 / 17
Mattison Brady Men Cat1/2/3 A 7 / 23
Cornelius Griggs Men Cat1/2/3 A 10 / 23
William Hluchan Men Cat1/2/3 A 11 / 23
Ezra Kahn Men Cat1/2/3 A 22 / 23
Raymonda Yeh Women Cat 4 C 2 / 3

Foothill College Circuit Race - The Learning Curve (Jul 14 2013)

Michael Coppolino Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 39 / 59

Sunflower State Games Road Race (Jul 14 2013)

Teddy Reiser Men Cat 4 17 / 17
Bernell Rice Men Master 60+ 2 / 11
Kurt Mckinsey Men Cat 5 12 / 29
Joseph Fairfax Men Cat 5 14 / 29
Tim Rozell Men Cat 5 25 / 29

Redmond Derby Days Criterium (Jul 13 2013)

Anamaria Popp Women Cat 4 Senior 5 / 14
Huey Reed Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 8 / 50
Eric Haley Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 10 / 50
Barry Johnson Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 40 / 50
Rori Mcadams Men Cat 1/2 Senior 11 / 59
Keith Faretra Men Cat 1/2 Senior 41 / 59
Rori Mcadams Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 34
Scott Lariberie Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 34
Julian Base Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 23 / 34
David Stonich Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 27 / 34
Adam Stern Men Cat 3 Senior 22 / 44
Jacob Read Men Cat 3 Senior 26 / 44
Miles Pederson Men Cat 5 Senior 2 / 27
Christopher Coyle Men Cat 5 Senior 7 / 27
Elijah Coe Men Cat 5 Senior 8 / 27
Jim Wallingford Men Cat 5 Senior 22 / 27
Alex Alamya Men Cat 5 Senior 23 / 27
James Farmer Men Cat 5 Senior 24 / 27
Stephen Slingerland Men Cat 5 Senior 27 / 27
Mason Danner Men Cat 4 Senior 12 / 39

Liz LaVelle Memorial Series - Circuit (Jul 13 2013)

Quincey Young Senior Men Category 5 21 / 29
Lukas Hooper Senior Men Category 5 23 / 29

Giro di Coppi (Jul 13 2013)

Michael Carney Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 59
Hashish Wesam Men 5 28 / 49

Long Meadow Time Trial (Jul 13 2013)

David Marti MASTERS MEN 50 2 / 6
Michael Dworkin EDDY FOR MEN CATEGORY 5 / 13

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 13 2013)

Vincent Vergara Men Cat 3/4 30 / 107
Todd Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 94 / 111
Ben Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 5 / 13
Carter Ewing Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 6 / 13
Billy Blevins Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 12 / 13
Vincent Vergara Men Cat 4/5 2 / 83
Gregory Hillman Men Cat 4/5 71 / 83
Jennnifer Agan Women Cat 3/4 17 / 25
Michael Scott Men Cat 5 26 / 50
Pat Calhoun Men Cat 5 46 / 50

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 13 2013)

Nancy Bailey Pro/1/2/3 Women 15 / 23
Dennis Williams Masters 55+ 2 / 33

Sunflower State Games Time Trial (Jul 12 2013)

Douglas Young Men Cat 5 3 / 11
Tim Rozell Men Cat 5 4 / 11
Robbie Keys Men Junior 10-13 2 / 2

High Desert Omnium - Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR (Jul 7 2013)

Jordan Muller Men 4/5 25 / 37

Georgia Games - Crit (Jul 7 2013)

Marcelo Martino Men Cat 3 3 / 26
Vladimir Flores Men Cat 5 1 / 13
Zack Raubuck Men Cat 5 5 / 13
Cole Barthold Men Cat 5 6 / 13
Jordan Picchiottino Men Cat 5 7 / 13
Chance Pike Men Cat 5 9 / 13
Presnell Travis Men Cat 5 10 / 13
Anthony Lee Men Cat 5 11 / 13
Brad Hardman Men Cat 5 12 / 13
Brock Mason Men Cat 4 4 / 34
Chad Conley Men Cat 4 5 / 34
Benjamin Spangler Men Cat 4 10 / 34
Perry Melneciuc Men Cat 4 13 / 34
Heber Cristino Men Cat 4 15 / 34
Randall Daniels Men Cat 4 26 / 34
Chris Withers Men Cat 4 29 / 34
Kenny Gilead Men Cat 4 32 / 34
Rhys Edwards Men Cat 4 34 / 34
Aaron Budsock Men Master 35+ 8 / 9
Matthew Miller Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 14
Mike Buechel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 14
Brady Rogers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 14
Matthew Whatley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 14

Georgia Games - TT (Jul 7 2013)

Shaune Huysamen Men Cat 5 1 / 5
Brad Hardman Men Cat 5 2 / 5
Zack Raubuck Men Cat 5 3 / 5
Lee Hanson Men Cat 5 4 / 5
Dennis Francis Men Cat 5 5 / 5
Danielle Myers Women Cat 4 1 / 4
Loukia Lili Women Cat 4 2 / 4
Anna Marvin Women Cat 4 3 / 4
Bill Radler Men Masters 55+ Master 55+ 2 / 4
Zachary Dees Men Cat 4 3 / 9
Rhys Edwards Men Cat 4 4 / 9
Chris Withers Men Cat 4 5 / 9
Scott Gordon Men Masters 45+ Master 45+ 2 / 6

New Britain Criterium (Jul 7 2013)

Jeremy Fand Master 45+ 45 / 67

Lilac City Twilight Crit (Jul 6 2013)

Richie Frahm Men Cat 3 Senior 2 / 14
Luke Ogden Men Cat 3 Senior 8 / 14
Veronica Vanpatten Women Cat 4 Senior 2 / 2
Patrick Oneil Men Cat 1/2 Senior 7 / 13
Cris Haley Men Cat 1/2 Senior 13 / 13
Alex Moon Men Cat 4/5 Senior 5 / 44
Rocky Lobdell Men Cat 4/5 Senior 6 / 44
Sean Murphy Men Cat 4/5 Senior 8 / 44
David Fischer Men Cat 4/5 Senior 11 / 44
Kile Mcardle Men Cat 4/5 Senior 12 / 44
Jd Jaspersen Men Cat 4/5 Senior 14 / 44
Dave Andrews Men Cat 4/5 Senior 15 / 44
Patrick Dunphy Men Cat 4/5 Senior 18 / 44
Christopher Hogan Men Cat 4/5 Senior 20 / 44
Justin Jensen Men Cat 4/5 Senior 21 / 44
Derek Parsons Men Cat 4/5 Senior 25 / 44
Phil Sandifur Men Cat 4/5 Senior 26 / 44
Mark Wisdom Men Cat 4/5 Senior 32 / 44
Justin Jaspersen Men Cat 4/5 Senior 33 / 44
Ryan Berk Men Cat 4/5 Senior 41 / 44
James Clark Men Cat 4/5 Senior 42 / 44

Georgia Games - RR (Jul 6 2013)

Gregory Jones-albrecht Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 3 / 3
Timothy Loughlin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 2 / 9
Emerson Vieira Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 2 / 43
Jerry Perullo Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 3 / 43
Marvin Rivera Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 5 / 43
Ben Milcarek Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 6 / 43
Aaron Budsock Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 7 / 43
Adrian Long Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 14 / 43
David Schnakenberg Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 18 / 43
Ryan Diehl Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 21 / 43
Keith Werle Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 26 / 43
Jeffrey Galloway Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 29 / 43
Brian Williams Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 31 / 43
Bob Thompson Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 33 / 43
Christopher Fulton Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 36 / 43
Neil Orton Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 37 / 43
Sidney Haynes Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 39 / 43
Shannon Donovan Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 40 / 43
Richard Opp Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 41 / 43
Christopher Rhodes Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 42 / 43
Marcelo Martino Men Cat 3 3 / 27
Ethan Langford Men Junior 15-16 2 / 3
Lane Hollis Men Junior 10-12 1 / 1
Kevin Koth Men Cat 4 5 / 32
Rhys Edwards Men Cat 4 11 / 32
Chad Conley Men Cat 4 14 / 32
Perry Melneciuc Men Cat 4 15 / 32
Chris Withers Men Cat 4 19 / 32
Kenny Gilead Men Cat 4 21 / 32
Brock Mason Men Cat 4 24 / 32
Randall Daniels Men Cat 4 25 / 32
Carlton Fields Men Cat 4 26 / 32
Zachary Dees Men Cat 4 29 / 32
Danielle Myers Women Cat 4 2 / 11
Loukia Lili Women Cat 4 3 / 11
Willbur Carrie Women Cat 4 6 / 11
Janna Edwards Women Cat 4 7 / 11
Kimberly Fuller Women Cat 4 9 / 11
Deanna Young Women Cat 4 10 / 11
Precia Carraway Women Cat 4 11 / 11
Benjamin Czelusniak Men Cat 5 10-34 1 / 14
Joe Young Men Cat 5 10-34 2 / 14
Abdel Largaespada Men Cat 5 10-34 5 / 14
Cole Barthold Men Cat 5 10-34 7 / 14
Drew Streip Men Cat 5 10-34 8 / 14
Jordan Picchiottino Men Cat 5 10-34 9 / 14
Alexander Mazarieges Men Cat 5 10-34 10 / 14
Shaune Huysamen Men Cat 5 10-34 11 / 14
James Cote Men Cat 5 10-34 14 / 14
Brett Hollis Men Junior 13-14 2 / 2
Matthew Miller Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 14

Annual Joe Matava Memorial Criterium Classic (Jul 4 2013)

Karl Praitis Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 2 / 2
Anamaria Popp Women Cat 4 Senior 15 / 15
Dee Patterson Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 19 / 42
Chris Blanton Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 30 / 42
Matt Niles Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 32 / 42
Kevin Johnson Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 36 / 42
Erik Praitis Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 4 / 5
Huey Reed Men Cat 4/5 Senior 2 / 55
Mathew Waterfall Men Cat 4/5 Senior 4 / 55
Mason Danner Men Cat 4/5 Senior 13 / 55
Niall Smart Men Cat 4/5 Senior 20 / 55
Tim Tseng Men Cat 4/5 Senior 33 / 55
Sun Dang Men Cat 4/5 Senior 35 / 55
Brian Clark Men Cat 4/5 Senior 39 / 55
Matt Niles Men Cat 4/5 Senior 40 / 55
Benjamin Groenhout Men Cat 4/5 Senior 41 / 55
Stanley Huang Men Cat 4/5 Senior 43 / 55
Bryce Harpole Men Cat 4/5 Senior 49 / 55
Eric Palacio Men Cat 4/5 Senior 52 / 55

Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2013)

Lane Randolph Men Category 5 9 / 46

NashvilleCyclist.com Criterium Race Series - Week #6 (Jul 3 2013)

Chris Stoll Men Pro/1/2/3 24 / 34

Tour of Lawrence - Crit (Jun 30 2013)

Robbie Keys Men Junior 10-14 7 / 11
Chris Beer Men Cat1/2 71 / 76
Bernell Rice Men Master 60+ 6 / 16
Robert Lock Men Master 40+ 48 / 54
Blake Spencer Men Cat 4 20 / 64
Ben Fishman Men Cat 4 58 / 64
Joseph Fairfax Men Cat 5 34 / 47
Kurt Mckinsey Men Cat 5 43 / 47

Madeira Centennial Criterium (Jun 30 2013)

Corinne Innes Women Cat 4 4 / 7
Alexander Epifanov Men Cat 4/5 16 / 44
Bryan Ralston Men Cat 4/5 18 / 44
Benjamin Bryant Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 74
Christopher Grisvard Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-59 1 / 22
Brent Bachman Men Cat 3/4 9 / 49

Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Jun 29 2013)

Julie Gretzner Women Cat 4 Senior 13 / 16
Kelsey Cohan Women Cat 4 Senior 14 / 16
Brian Clark Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10 / 68
Sun Dang Men Cat 4/5 Senior 27 / 68
Niall Smart Men Cat 4/5 Senior 31 / 68
Tim Johnson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 34 / 68
Eric Haley Men Cat 4/5 Senior 37 / 68
Matt Niles Men Cat 4/5 Senior 44 / 68
Charles Sharp Men Cat 4/5 Senior 46 / 68
Lowell Williams Men Cat 4/5 Senior 48 / 68
Christopher Coyle Men Cat 4/5 Senior 49 / 68
Dylan Asato Men Cat 4/5 Senior 50 / 68
Kevin Rutherford Men Cat 4/5 Senior 53 / 68
Ross Davis Men Cat 4/5 Senior 54 / 68
Tim Tseng Men Cat 4/5 Senior 55 / 68
Dee Patterson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 56 / 68
Michael Cosentino Men Cat 4/5 Senior 57 / 68
Lewis Wright Men Cat 4/5 Senior 65 / 68
Lara Sirois Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 13 / 16
Aaron Levin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 2 / 22
Steve Westover Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 22 / 22

Road Warrior 50 (Jun 29 2013)

David Neumann Men Cat 5 40+ 16 / 30

Tour of Lawrence - RR (Jun 29 2013)

Robbie Keys Men Junior 10-14 3 / 8
Bernell Rice Men Master 60+ 4 / 16
Robert Lock Men Master 40+ 48 / 49
Robert Avila Men Cat 5 24 / 48
Kurt Mckinsey Men Cat 5 27 / 48
Nicholas Allen Men Cat 5 32 / 48

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 29 2013)

Robert Messmer Men Cat 5 8 / 44
Jesse Weaver Men Cat 5 35 / 44
Benjamin Bryant Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 108
James Raddin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-49 34 / 36
Bryan Ralston Men Cat 4/5 34 / 69
Christopher Grisvard Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-59 4 / 30

Tour de Grandview (Jun 28 2013)

Luke Manning Men Cat 4/5 38 / 74
Benjamin Bryant Men Cat 1/2 62 / 66
Brent Bachman Men Cat 3 5 / 39

NashvilleCyclist.com Criterium Race Series - Week #5 (Jun 26 2013)

Alex Winston Senior Men Category 5 11 / 27

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 23 2013)

Pj Bottoms Men Cat 4/5 58 / 66

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 23 2013)

Sean Roach Men Cat 4/5 8 / 39

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 23 2013)

Scott Raschke Men Cat 4/5 8 / 59
Sean Roach Men Cat 4/5 9 / 59
Pj Bottoms Men Cat 4/5 17 / 59
Nick Trombetta Men Cat 4/5 56 / 59
Dennis Rutherford Men Cat 4/5 59 / 59

Tour Of Kansas City - Downtown Criterium (Jun 23 2013)

Robert Lock Men Master 40+ 44 / 44
Alec Jorns Men Junior 15-18 2 / 5
Gianni Deangelo Men Cat 4 50 / 59
Robert Avila Men Cat 5 15 / 44
Alexander Stephens Men Cat 5 25 / 44
Michael Whysall Men Cat 5 32 / 44
Eric Howser Men Cat 5 43 / 44

Long Branch Senior State Championship (Jun 22 2013)

Mark Holtzinger Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 11 / 12
John Hartnett Men Cat 1/2 Senior 17 / 38
Dillon Bennett Men Cat 1/2 Senior 24 / 38
Mark Littrell Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 7 / 10
Trevor Kosa Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 10 / 10
Mallory Travis Women Cat 4 Senior 11 / 15
Lydia Weyand Women Cat 4 Senior 14 / 15
Mallory Travis Women Cat 4 Senior 15 / 15
Niall Smart Men Cat 5 Senior 1 / 9

Tour Of Kansas City - New Longview Criterium (Jun 22 2013)

Bernell Rice Men Master 60+ 2 / 6
Jay Raupp Men Master 50+ 6 / 13
Douglas Young Men Master 50+ 10 / 13
Jared Tebo Men Cat 5 21 / 23

FRIDAY NIGHT FIGHTS (Jun 21 2013)

Michael Ventola Men pro/1/2/3 9 / 11
Todd Mion Men Masters 35+ 35+ 3 / 15
Michael Ventola Men Masters 35+ 35+ 11 / 15
Franklin Deese Men Cat4/5 6 / 41
Frank Turner Men Cat4/5 10 / 41
Hank Walls Men Cat4/5 11 / 41
Jason Miller Men Cat4/5 26 / 41

NashvilleCyclist.com Criterium Race Series - Week #4 (Jun 19 2013)

Alex Winston Senior Men Category 5 13 / 27
Chris Stoll Men Pro/1/2/3 34 / 39

Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR (Jun 16 2013)

Greg Tyler Senior Men 1/2/3 34 / 43
Bre Rue Masters Women 40+ 1 / 3

53rd Annual Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 16 2013)

Ty Arnold Men Cat 3-4 54 / 58

Winston Salem Cycling Classic - RR (Jun 16 2013)

Michael Ventola Men PR/1/2/3 89 / 98

CCNS Team and Individual State Time Trial (Jun 16 2013)

David Marti M45 10 / 20
Derek Lowe M45 15 / 20

Rose Festival Road Race (Jun 15 2013)

Steven Ropes Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40-49 7 / 7
Emily Flynn Women 1 2 3 Senior 5 / 5
Cain Cushion Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 4 17 / 19
Scott Corkhuff Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 5 4 / 7
James Fisher Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 60+ 2 / 3
Michael Wehner Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 60+ 3 / 3
Mark Linser Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50-59 8 / 8
Chris Goodman Women 4 Senior 11 / 11

Regional Championship Criterium at Wilson Stadium (Jun 15 2013)

Larry Coons Men Master 5 / 7

Winston Salem Cycling Classic - Crit (Jun 15 2013)

Michael Ventola Men Cat 3 28 / 48

Rose Festival Twilight Criterium (Jun 14 2013)

Connor Dilger Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 4 5 2 / 21
Eric Bochelman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 4 5 3 / 21
Joey Scott Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 45 7 / 9
Michael Wehner Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 60+ 2 / 4
James Fisher Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 60+ 3 / 4

2013 Tour of Washington County Kickoff Criterium (Jun 14 2013)

Matthew Randolph Men Category 3/4 6 / 58
Scott Gordon Men Masters 45+ 19 / 26

Larkinville Challenge (Jun 13 2013)

Robert Sobon Category 4-5 (Open) 31 / 42

NashvilleCyclist.com Criterium Race Series - Week #3 (Jun 12 2013)

Alex Winston Senior Men Category 5 21 / 30

Hamburg Race Weekend - Crit (Jun 9 2013)

Brett Mckay Men Category 1-2-3 26 / 48
Robert Sobon Men Category 3/4 37 / 45
Robert Sobon Men Category 4/5 32 / 45

The Second Annual White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 9 2013)

Dominic Stobart Cat 5 Men 8 / 43
Mike Hyman Cat 4 Men 15 / 56
Mike Hyman Masters Men 40+ 19 / 48
Pascual Caputi Pro/1/2/3 Men 29 / 45

The Peter Teeuwen Memorial Omnium 23 Mile Time Trial #1 (Jun 9 2013)

Charles Mcmillion Masters 45+ 10 / 12
Matthew Robins Masters 55+ 1 / 17
Roland Parsons Masters 55+ 13 / 17

Northern California / Nevada District TT Champions (Jun 9 2013)

Edward Condit Men Master 55-59 12 / 17

Tulsa Tough - River Parks Riverview Criterium (Jun 9 2013)

Marc Overton Men Cat 4 77 / 102

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 9 2013)

Steve Warren Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 19 / 64

Mary's Peak Hillclimb (Jun 8 2013)

Ray Anderson Men 60+ 6 / 17
Mark Bradley Men 50+ 2 / 11
David Prats Eddy Men 8 / 9
Nick Gilbert Category 4/5 Men 6 / 16
Eduardo Guerrero Category 4/5 Men 8 / 16

Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (Jun 8 2013)

Joshua Stinger Men Cat 3 Senior 13 / 67
David Lanier Men Cat 3 Senior 49 / 67
Timothy Reinhart Men Cat 1/2 Senior 9 / 77
Aaron Levin Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 2 / 72
Ryan Mcadams Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 10 / 72
Eric Haley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 49 / 72
David Stonich Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 54 / 72
Nigel New y-house Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 56 / 72
Mathew Waterfall Men Cat 4/5 Senior 5 / 72
Nick Fisher Men Cat 4/5 Senior 8 / 72
John Drenning Men Cat 4/5 Senior 14 / 72
Dieter Laskowski Men Cat 4/5 Senior 22 / 72
Brian Savery Men Cat 4/5 Senior 32 / 72
P Breckenridge cartwright Men Cat 4/5 Senior 34 / 72
Miles Pederson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 35 / 72
Jonathan Sirois Men Cat 4/5 Senior 36 / 72
Sun Dang Men Cat 4/5 Senior 38 / 72
Ryan Paynter Men Cat 4/5 Senior 42 / 72
Joe Mansour Men Cat 4/5 Senior 46 / 72
Peter Valente Men Cat 4/5 Senior 50 / 72
Richard Stripes Men Cat 4/5 Senior 56 / 72
Mason Danner Men Cat 4/5 Senior 59 / 72
Mike Breen Men Cat 4/5 Senior 64 / 72
Case Isaac Men Cat 4/5 Senior 65 / 72
Chris Hermoso Men Cat 4/5 Senior 71 / 72

Hamburg Race Weekend - Road Race (Jun 8 2013)

Robert Sobon Men Cat 4 6 / 20

Johnson City Omnium - Nor-Well Roan Groan RR (Jun 8 2013)

Jimmy Bennett Senior Men Category 5 19 / 21

River City Bicycle Classic (Jun 8 2013)

Sam Titzer Men Cat 4/5 11 / 64
David Goldenberg Men Cat 4/5 42 / 64
Rick Kuykendall Men Cat 4/5 48 / 64
Kent Ziegler Men Cat 4/5 57 / 64
Brad Devore Men Cat 4/5 63 / 64
Amy Kruger Women Cat 4 5 / 7
Judy Breivogel Women Cat 4 6 / 7
Sarah Bell Men Junior 10-14 7 / 8
Gaetano Dimaggio Men Junior 10-14 8 / 8
Andrew Bell Men Junior 15-16 5 / 5
Ashley James Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 10
Michael Fenoff Men Cat 3 22 / 33

Grandview Grand Prix (Jun 8 2013)

Lane Randolph BEGINNER CATEGORY 5 2 / 22

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 8 2013)

Dennis Williams Masters Men 55+ 1 / 3

2013 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 8 2013)

Mike Hyman Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 30 / 37
David Marti Master 45+ (Cat 1-4) 18 / 49
Mike Hyman Cat 4 10 / 25

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 5 2013)

William Hluchan Men Cat4/5 B 1 / 31
Carlos Goncalves Men Cat4/5 B 6 / 31
Ryan Tomeny Men Cat4/5 B 7 / 31
Jonathan Cox Men Cat4/5 B 18 / 31
Mark Vogelgesang Men Cat4/5 B 28 / 31
Mattison Brady Men Cat1/2/3 A 11 / 40
Cornelius Griggs Men Cat1/2/3 A 20 / 40
Tony Goncalves Men Cat1/2/3 A 30 / 40
Osiris Hoil Men Cat 5 C 1 / 28
Kenneth Decker Men Cat 5 C 2 / 28
Andrew Friend Men Cat 5 C 4 / 28
Steve Kuperberg Men Cat 5 C 5 / 28
Eric Brooks Men Cat 5 C 6 / 28
Fernando Marciano Men Cat 5 C 9 / 28
Ron Perel Men Cat 5 C 11 / 28
Faisal Kamdar Men Cat 5 C 14 / 28
Jacob Sheppard-saidel Men Cat 5 C 16 / 28
Sherman Knight Men Cat 5 C 17 / 28
Arthur Beckman Men Cat 5 C 19 / 28
Phil Barnes Men Cat 5 C 20 / 28
Adrian Jones Men Cat 5 C 21 / 28
Trimae Goddard Men Cat 5 C 25 / 28
Gwokang Yang Men Cat 5 C 28 / 28

Tour of Mount Joy - GC (Jun 2 2013)

Mike Hyman Men Cat 4/5 11 / 20

Tour of Mount Joy - RR (Jun 2 2013)

Mike Hyman Men Cat 4/5 15 / 25

Tour of Mount Joy - TT (Jun 2 2013)

Mike Hyman Men Cat 4/5 4 / 19

Bill McLain Sandia Crest Race (Jun 2 2013)

Brooke Connell Women 4 4 / 12
Nancy Fortin Women 4 11 / 12
Tim Mcgrew Men 4 8 / 24
Todd Ringler Men 5 5 / 37
Lee Brinkerhoff Men 5 6 / 37
Benjamin Corona Men 5 11 / 37
David Deyoung Men 5 16 / 37
Noah Jacobson Men 5 17 / 37
Oscar Nova Men 5 24 / 37
Malin Friess Men 5 25 / 37
Kurt Stritzl Men 5 26 / 37
Tom Ambrogio Men 5 27 / 37
Eric Collins Men 5 28 / 37
Stephen Hartsfield Men 5 33 / 37
Brandon Rodriguez Men 5 35 / 37
Frank Welker Men Master 50+ 9 / 16

Hammer Velo Criterium (Jun 1 2013)

Greg Tyler Senior Men 53 / 63

BICYCLE X CHANGE CRITERIUM RACE (Jun 1 2013)

Erik Maybee Men Cat 4 9 / 22

White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 1 2013)

Pascual Caputi Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 29 / 45
Mike Hyman Men Masters Master 40+ 19 / 47
Dominic Stobart Men Cat 5 Open 8 / 43
Mike Hyman Men Cat 4 Open 15 / 56

Tour of Mount Joy - RR (Jun 1 2013)

Mike Hyman Men Cat 4/5 27 / 39

Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race - GC (Jun 1 2013)

David Schneider Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 15 / 16

Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race - TT (Jun 1 2013)

David Schneider Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 15 / 16

Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race - RR (Jun 1 2013)

David Schneider Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 14 / 16

McDonalds Tri State Criterium (Jun 1 2013)

Tom Deller Men Cat 4/5 18 / 24
Jay Whitlatch Men Cat 4/5 21 / 24
Will Matthews Men Cat 4/5 23 / 24
Danielle Wiblen-swy Women Cat 4 3 / 3
Brent Bachman Men Cat 3/4 10 / 24
Mike Bowen Men Citizens 1 / 18
Marcos Serrat Men Citizens 2 / 18
Brian Shope Men Citizens 3 / 18
William Wallace Men Citizens 5 / 18
Buddy Langdon Men Citizens 6 / 18
Tom Dannals Men Citizens 7 / 18
Tom Wilson Men Citizens 11 / 18
Osiris Mullins Men Citizens 12 / 18
Chad Trador Men Citizens 13 / 18
Jerrod Litteral Men Citizens 14 / 18
Aaron Bebb Men Citizens 15 / 18
Colton Ritz Men Citizens 16 / 18
Tim Meadows Men Citizens 17 / 18
Park Ferguson Men Citizens 18 / 18

Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race - Crit (May 31 2013)

David Schneider Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 15 / 16

Larkinville Challenge (May 30 2013)

Robert Sobon Men Category 4/5 15 / 40

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 29 2013)

Erin Breen Men Cat 5 C 1 / 25
Batbayar Batchuluun Men Cat 5 C 4 / 25
Eric Brooks Men Cat 5 C 5 / 25
Jeff Money Men Cat 5 C 6 / 25
Dustin Dunsmore Men Cat 5 C 10 / 25
Osiris Hoil Men Cat 5 C 12 / 25
Ron Perel Men Cat 5 C 13 / 25
Trsiton Mcintyre Men Cat 5 C 15 / 25
Faisal Kamdar Men Cat 5 C 16 / 25
Kevin Mccarthy Men Cat 5 C 17 / 25
Andrew Brooks Men Cat 5 C 18 / 25
Michael Stoll Men Cat 5 C 19 / 25
Andrew Friend Men Cat 5 C 20 / 25
Theodore Denmanbrice Men Cat 5 C 21 / 25
Adrian Jones Men Cat 5 C 22 / 25
Douglas Philippone Men Cat1/2/3 A 8 / 30
Zometa Martinez Men Cat1/2/3 A 14 / 30
Tony Goncalves Men Cat1/2/3 A 15 / 30
Raymonda Yeh Women Cat 4 C 4 / 4
Ryan Tomeny Men Cat4/5 B 6 / 27
Carlos Goncalves Men Cat4/5 B 7 / 27
Paul Schaaf Men Cat4/5 B 17 / 27
Barry Mcmenamin Men Cat4/5 B 18 / 27

ACA Tuesday Night Crit (May 28 2013)

Herman Haugaa Men Junior 10-18 4 / 8
Marko Milojevic Men Cat 4/5 2 / 21
Kelley Haderlie Men Cat 4/5 13 / 21

Memorial Day Criterium (May 27 2013)

Alexander Yermolovich Men Cat 4 32 / 47

Tour of Somerville (May 27 2013)

Gerard Yeates Men Master 45+ 7 / 107

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 27 2013)

Kensaun Vadnais Men 4 30 / 41
Kevin Walker Open ITT 5 / 27
James Strain Open ITT 8 / 27
Ryan Tomb Open ITT 16 / 27
Tom Lennon Men 4/5 6 / 38
Benjamin Todt Men 4/5 11 / 38
Derek Ganzenmuller Men 4/5 13 / 38
Kevin Higgins Men 4/5 15 / 38
Zechariah Gardner Men 4/5 20 / 38
Jeff Frischman Men 4/5 23 / 38
Eric Cousineau Men 3 58 / 77
Dennis Williams Men 50+/60+ 2 / 33
Nancy Bailey Women 3/4 14 / 36

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 27 2013)

Kevin Higgins Men 4/5 8 / 38
Tom Lennon Men 4/5 11 / 38
Jeff Frischman Men 4/5 14 / 38
Benjamin Todt Men 4/5 16 / 38
Zechariah Gardner Men 4/5 18 / 38
Derek Ganzenmuller Men 4/5 22 / 38
Kensaun Vadnais Men 4 23 / 41
Nancy Bailey Women 3/4 14 / 36
Dennis Williams Men 50+/60+ 8 / 33
Eric Cousineau Men 3 57 / 77

Southeast Regional Series: Event #1 - RR (May 26 2013)

Kellee Melneciuc Women Cat 3/4 Srs 11 / 11
Perry Melneciuc Men Cat 5 Srs 2 / 27

12th Annual Jesse Blancarte 10k Time Trial (May 26 2013)

Jay Raupp Men Eddie Merckx 12 / 14
Tim Rozell Men Eddie Merckx 13 / 14
Jay Raupp Men Cat 3 6 / 6
Stephen Schneller Men Cat1/2 6 / 6
Jay Raupp Men Master 55+ 3 / 5
William Smith Men Cat 5 1 / 11
Tim Rozell Men Cat 5 9 / 11
Keith Wisdom Men Cat 5 11 / 11
Douglas Young Men Master 50+ 5 / 6

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 26 2013)

Kensaun Vadnais Men 4 26 / 41
Kevin Higgins Men 4/5 7 / 38
Jeff Frischman Men 4/5 13 / 38
Tom Lennon Men 4/5 14 / 38
Zechariah Gardner Men 4/5 16 / 38
Benjamin Todt Men 4/5 19 / 38
Timothy Cornell Men 4/5 22 / 38
Derek Ganzenmuller Men 4/5 26 / 38
Doron Lipshitz Men 4/5 28 / 38
James Arbour Men 4/5 29 / 38
Eric Cousineau Men 3 54 / 77
Dennis Williams Men 50+/60+ 10 / 33
Nancy Bailey Women 3/4 17 / 36

Das Tour De Frankemuth (May 25 2013)

John Bauer CAT 5 40+ 40+ 6 / 46
Dan Cornwell CAT 5 40+ 40+ 15 / 46
Michael Bronson CAT 5 40+ 40+ 18 / 46
William Gorton CAT 5 40+ 40+ 21 / 46
John Ballard CAT 5 40+ 40+ 31 / 46
Steven Hetfield Men CAT 4 4 / 49

Southeast Regional Series: Event #1 (May 25 2013)

Kellee Melneciuc Women Cat 3/4 10 / 10
Perry Melneciuc Men Cat 5 1 / 19

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 25 2013)

Kensaun Vadnais Men 4 15 / 41
Mathieu Borduas Men Pro/1 20 / 42
Darrell Kohli Men 2 42 / 66
Kevin Walker Men 2 66 / 66
Benjamin Todt Men 4/5 4 / 38
Derek Ganzenmuller Men 4/5 6 / 38
Kevin Higgins Men 4/5 7 / 38
Tom Lennon Men 4/5 12 / 38
Zechariah Gardner Men 4/5 18 / 38
Jeff Frischman Men 4/5 19 / 38
Nate Furman Men 4/5 26 / 38
Richard Paulding Men 4/5 29 / 38
Timothy Cornell Men 4/5 30 / 38
Doron Lipshitz Men 4/5 32 / 38
Hugh Lloyd-thomas Men 4/5 34 / 38
James Arbour Men 4/5 35 / 38
Alden Cadwell Open CR 3 / 10
Dennis Williams Men 50+/60+ 4 / 33
Victor Cillis Men 50+/60+ 27 / 33
Nancy Bailey Women 3/4 17 / 36
Hilary Scheintaub Women 3/4 31 / 36

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 25 2013)

John Costello CAT 4/5 9 / 16

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 22 2013)

Erin Breen Men Cat 5 C 1 / 30
Kenneth Decker Men Cat 5 C 2 / 30
Batbayar Batchuluun Men Cat 5 C 5 / 30
Jeff Money Men Cat 5 C 7 / 30
Gram Smith Men Cat 5 C 8 / 30
Eric Brooks Men Cat 5 C 9 / 30
Steve Kuperberg Men Cat 5 C 10 / 30
Ron Perel Men Cat 5 C 12 / 30
Matthew Churchill Men Cat 5 C 13 / 30
Dean Girdis Men Cat 5 C 14 / 30
Michele Lisi Men Cat 5 C 15 / 30
Andrew Friend Men Cat 5 C 17 / 30
Erik Bergmann Men Cat 5 C 18 / 30
J Butler Men Cat 5 C 21 / 30
Fernando Marciano Men Cat 5 C 22 / 30
Mark Hemhauser Men Cat 5 C 23 / 30
Arthur Beckman Men Cat 5 C 26 / 30
Evan Lacopo Men Cat 5 C 28 / 30
Marc Montemerlo Men Cat 5 C 29 / 30
Andrew Felter Men Cat 5 C 30 / 30
Mattison Brady Men Cat1/2/3 A 6 / 32
Tony Goncalves Men Cat1/2/3 A 13 / 32
Cornelius Griggs Men Cat1/2/3 A 22 / 32
Carlos Goncalves Men Cat4/5 B 8 / 27
William Hluchan Men Cat4/5 B 11 / 27
Christopher Rabadi Men Cat4/5 B 16 / 27
Jonathan Cox Men Cat4/5 B 20 / 27
Anthony Delauder Men Cat4/5 B 21 / 27
Drake Jordan Men Cat4/5 B 26 / 27

ACA Tuesday Night Crit (May 21 2013)

Herman Haugaa Men Junior 10-18 2 / 5
Matthew Dolfi Men Cat 4/5 4 / 10
Marko Milojevic Men Cat 4/5 10 / 10

Banana Belt Series - Banana Belt 3 (May 19 2013)

Jordan Muller Men Category 4 10 / 21
Greg Tyler Men Category 1/2 30 / 35

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 19 2013)

Lisa Steppe Women Cat 4 Senior 9 / 29
Alexa Mccorkle Women Cat 4 Senior 20 / 29
Anamaria Popp Women Cat 4 Senior 26 / 29
Ayla Aymond Women Cat 4 Senior 28 / 29
Vikki Bourcier Women Cat 4 Senior 29 / 29
Kevin Bernstein Men Cat 3 Senior 43 / 44
Scott Laliberte Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 27 / 33
Jack Toland Men Cat 5 Senior 1 / 20
Anthony Ferronato Men Cat 5 Senior 5 / 20
Niall Smart Men Cat 5 Senior 8 / 20
Justin Tornow Men Cat 5 Senior 9 / 20
Lewis Wright Men Cat 5 Senior 14 / 20
Steve Walker Men Cat 5 Senior 15 / 20
Jeff Nyman Men Cat 5 Senior 16 / 20
Michael Elekes Men Cat 5 Senior 18 / 20
Brandon Dejong Men Cat 5 Senior 19 / 20
James Farmer Men Cat 5 Senior 20 / 20
Jeff Rasor Men Cat 4 Senior 7 / 43
Eric Mathis Men Cat 4 Senior 9 / 43
Chris Joy-webb Men Cat 4 Senior 11 / 43
Tim Hubner Men Cat 4 Senior 38 / 43
Rian Rustvold Men Cat 4 Senior 43 / 43
Karl Praitis Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 4 / 5
Erik Praitis Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 11 / 13
Bryan Smith Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 13 / 13
James Buchanan Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 25 / 26

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 19 2013)

Mark Porcella Men Cat 1/2 Senior 20 / 76
Samuel Schartz Men Cat 1/2 Senior 38 / 76
Zach Heskett Men Cat 1/2 Senior 74 / 76
Lisa Steppe Women Cat 4 Senior 9 / 30
Alexa Mccorkle Women Cat 4 Senior 20 / 30
Anamaria Popp Women Cat 4 Senior 25 / 30
Ayla Aymond Women Cat 4 Senior 28 / 30
Vikki Bourcier Women Cat 4 Senior 29 / 30
Kevin Bernstein Men Cat 3 Senior 43 / 55
Steve West Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 17 / 18
Scott Laliberte Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 27 / 35
Chessa Adsit-morris Women Cat 3 Senior 13 / 16
Adrienne Stedford Women Cat 3 Senior 15 / 16
Jack Toland Men Cat 5 Senior 4 / 22
Anthony Ferronato Men Cat 5 Senior 6 / 22
Niall Smart Men Cat 5 Senior 8 / 22
Justin Tornow Men Cat 5 Senior 9 / 22
Lewis Wright Men Cat 5 Senior 13 / 22
Steve Walker Men Cat 5 Senior 15 / 22
Bruce Dejong Men Cat 5 Senior 16 / 22
Jeff Nyman Men Cat 5 Senior 17 / 22
Michael Elekes Men Cat 5 Senior 19 / 22
Brandon Dejong Men Cat 5 Senior 20 / 22
James Farmer Men Cat 5 Senior 21 / 22
Michael Walston Men Cat 5 Senior 22 / 22
Jeff Rasor Men Cat 4 Senior 7 / 47
Chris Joy-webb Men Cat 4 Senior 13 / 47
Eric Mathis Men Cat 4 Senior 14 / 47
Tim Hubner Men Cat 4 Senior 38 / 47
Rian Rustvold Men Cat 4 Senior 39 / 47
Joe Jamison Men Cat 4 Senior 44 / 47
Mathew Waterfall Men Cat 4 Senior 45 / 47
Leia Tyrrell Women Cat 1/2 Senior 1 / 14
Anna Christiansen Women Cat 1/2 Senior 6 / 14
Karl Praitis Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 4 / 5
Erik Praitis Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 12 / 13
Bryan Smith Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 13 / 13
James Buchanan Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 26 / 31
Harrison Magun Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 28 / 31

BHB Spring Hill Criterium (May 19 2013)

Michael Ventola Men Masters 45+ 45+ 4 / 13
Lucas Livermon Men Masters 30+ 30+ 2 / 11
Lucas Livermon Men pro/1/2 25 / 29

MMCT Salina 2 Day - Crit (May 19 2013)

Marc Walter Men Cat1/2/3 8 / 13
Stephen Palmer Men Master 60+ 3 / 6
Marc Walter Men Master 40-49 26 / 27

Kelly Cup (May 19 2013)

Diane Harris Women Category 3 9 / 10

Tour de Syracuse Tully-Otisco Valley Road Race (May 19 2013)

Dennis Williams Masters Men 55+ (1-4) 1 / 16
Robert Sobon 4 Men 17 / 35

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 18 2013)

James Buchanan Men Cat 4/5 Senior 40+ 29 / 36
Harrison Magun Men Cat 4/5 Senior 40+ 30 / 36
Lisa Steppe Women Cat 4 Senior 19 / 36
Vikki Bourcier Women Cat 4 Senior 29 / 36
Anamaria Popp Women Cat 4 Senior 30 / 36
Alexa Mccorkle Women Cat 4 Senior 34 / 36
Ayla Aymond Women Cat 4 Senior 35 / 36
Scott Laliberte Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 35+ 29 / 37
Kevin Wythe Men Cat 3 Senior 7 / 59
Kevin Bernstein Men Cat 3 Senior 39 / 59
Andrienne Stedford Women Cat 3 Senior 7 / 16
Chessa Adsit-morris Women Cat 3 Senior 14 / 16
Jack Toland Men Cat 5 Senior 1 / 25
Justin Tornow Men Cat 5 Senior 4 / 25
Anthony Ferronato Men Cat 5 Senior 5 / 25
Steve Walker Men Cat 5 Senior 6 / 25
Jeff Nyman Men Cat 5 Senior 12 / 25
Lewis Wright Men Cat 5 Senior 16 / 25
Niall Smart Men Cat 5 Senior 17 / 25
James Farmer Men Cat 5 Senior 19 / 25
Michael Walston Men Cat 5 Senior 20 / 25
Bruce Dejong Men Cat 5 Senior 21 / 25
Brandon Dejong Men Cat 5 Senior 22 / 25
Michael Elekes Men Cat 5 Senior 25 / 25
Eric Mathis Men Cat 4 Senior 11 / 55
Chris Joy-webb Men Cat 4 Senior 14 / 55
Eric Reid Men Cat 4 Senior 24 / 55
Jeff Rasor Men Cat 4 Senior 29 / 55
Mathew Waterfall Men Cat 4 Senior 34 / 55
Rian Rustvold Men Cat 4 Senior 49 / 55
Tim Hubner Men Cat 4 Senior 51 / 55
Joe Jamison Men Cat 4 Senior 53 / 55
Karl Praitis Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 4 / 5
Erik Praitis Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 10 / 13
Bryan Smith Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 13 / 13

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 18 2013)

Samuel Schartz Men Cat 1/2 Senior 13 / 82
Mark Porcella Men Cat 1/2 Senior 43 / 82
Zach Heskett Men Cat 1/2 Senior 76 / 82
Alexa Mccorkle Women Cat 4 Senior 17 / 35
Lisa Steppe Women Cat 4 Senior 19 / 35
Anamaria Popp Women Cat 4 Senior 26 / 35
Vikki Bourcier Women Cat 4 Senior 29 / 35
Ayla Aymond Women Cat 4 Senior 30 / 35
Steve West Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 18 / 18
Scott Laliberte Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 27 / 37
Adrienne Stedford Women Cat 3 Senior 5 / 16
Chessa Adsit-morris Women Cat 3 Senior 15 / 16
Anthony Ferronato Men Cat 5 Senior 5 / 24
Jack Toland Men Cat 5 Senior 6 / 24
Niall Smart Men Cat 5 Senior 12 / 24
Lewis Wright Men Cat 5 Senior 13 / 24
Steve Walker Men Cat 5 Senior 16 / 24
Justin Tornow Men Cat 5 Senior 18 / 24
Jeff Nyman Men Cat 5 Senior 19 / 24
Michael Walston Men Cat 5 Senior 21 / 24
Michael Elekes Men Cat 5 Senior 22 / 24
Brandon Dejong Men Cat 5 Senior 23 / 24
James Farmer Men Cat 5 Senior 24 / 24
Eric Mathis Men Cat 4 Senior 2 / 54
Jeff Rasor Men Cat 4 Senior 17 / 54
Tim Hubner Men Cat 4 Senior 19 / 54
Chris Joy-webb Men Cat 4 Senior 37 / 54
Mathew Waterfall Men Cat 4 Senior 42 / 54
Joe Jamison Men Cat 4 Senior 49 / 54
Rian Rustvold Men Cat 4 Senior 50 / 54
Leia Tyrrell Women Cat 1/2 Senior 1 / 16
Anna Christiansen Women Cat 1/2 Senior 2 / 16
Karl Praitis Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 4 / 5
Erik Praitis Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 10 / 13
Bryan Smith Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 13 / 13
James Buchanan Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 23 / 34
Harrison Magun Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 31 / 34

Crawdad Kermesse (May 18 2013)

Joseph Murphy Men Cat 5 39 and under 4 / 5
Bennett Pascoe Men Cat 5 39 and under 5 / 5
Billy Willard Men Cat 5 40+ 2 / 5

Falls Lake Road Race (May 18 2013)

Hans Hansen Men Masters 45+ 45+ 20 / 36
William Hart Men Masters 45+ 45+ 30 / 36
Lucas Livermon Men Masters 30+ 30+ 2 / 28
Jonathan Crawford Men Masters 30+ 30+ 22 / 28
Michael Ventola Men Masters 30+ 30+ 28 / 28
Jacob Richardson Men Junior15-18 1-18 1 / 6
Parker Mcconville Men pro/1/2 43 / 48

MMCT Salina 2 Day - RR (May 18 2013)

Marc Walter Men Master 40-49 2 / 25
Gregory Hagele Men Master 40-49 6 / 25

PSIMET's Elgin Cycling Classic (May 18 2013)

John Naab Men Cat 5 Open 2 / 33

Tour de Syracuse Criterium (May 18 2013)

Robert Sobon 4 Men 22 / 25

Tour de Syracuse Individual Time Trial (May 18 2013)

Robert Sobon 4 Men 1 / 20

Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 16 2013)

John Schwarz 4 46 / 57
Brett Mckay PRO-1-2-3 74 / 89

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 15 2013)

Andrew Friend Men Cat 5 C 5 / 34
Eric Brooks Men Cat 5 C 6 / 34
Anthony Delauder Men Cat 5 C 9 / 34
J Butler Men Cat 5 C 10 / 34
Ron Perel Men Cat 5 C 13 / 34
Erik Bergmann Men Cat 5 C 15 / 34
Dimitri Delagrammaticas Men Cat 5 C 17 / 34
Amilcar Samudio Men Cat 5 C 19 / 34
Fernando Marciano Men Cat 5 C 20 / 34
Jarrod Frock Men Cat 5 C 23 / 34
Matthew Churchill Men Cat 5 C 25 / 34
Lawrence Brown Men Cat 5 C 26 / 34
Faisal Kamdar Men Cat 5 C 27 / 34
Robert Spinks Men Cat 5 C 28 / 34
Theodore Denman-brice Men Cat 5 C 29 / 34
Adrian Jones Men Cat 5 C 31 / 34
Gwokang Yang Men Cat 5 C 32 / 34
Raul Silva Men Cat 5 C 34 / 34
Mario Martinez Men Cat1/2/3 A 7 / 36
Matthew Black Men Cat1/2/3 A 11 / 36
Mattison Brady Men Cat1/2/3 A 15 / 36
Tony Goncalves Men Cat1/2/3 A 16 / 36
Eric Link Men Cat1/2/3 A 18 / 36
Lauren Nesbitt Women Cat 4 C 2 / 2
Carlos Goncalves Men Cat4/5 B 1 / 19
Aaron Isom Men Cat4/5 B 5 / 19

The Corsicana Stage Race - GC (May 12 2013)

Bridget Alford Women Cat 4 2 / 17

Races at the Lake (May 11 2013)

Anneke Frankemolle Women Cat 4 1 / 13
Anna Brown Women Cat 4 8 / 13
Sandra Gliga Women Cat 4 11 / 13
Brent Bachman Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 37
Brian Luther Men Cat 2/3/4 MASTERS 45+ 18 / 19
Chris Neag Men Cat 4 Mixed 6 / 18
Brian Luther Men Cat 4 Mixed 15 / 18
Audrey Huang Women JUNIOR Open 2 / 3
Kara Schneider Women JUNIOR Open 3 / 3
William Slutz Men Cat 2/3/4 MASTERS 35+ 10 / 13
Morris Miller Men Cat 5 5 / 33
Nathan Brothers Men Cat 5 12 / 33
Mitch Schrader Men Cat 5 13 / 33
Josh Brown Men Cat 5 16 / 33
Kevin Pietrzyk Men Cat 5 19 / 33
Bob Chipka Men Cat 5 20 / 33
James Robertson Men Cat 5 21 / 33
Frank Mocilnikar Men Cat 5 23 / 33
Guy Daggett Men Cat 5 24 / 33
David Potter Men Cat 5 26 / 33
Romesh Adury Men Cat 5 29 / 33
Michael Coburn Men Cat 5 31 / 33
Ian Mccurdy Men Cat 5 33 / 33

Ravensdale Road Race (May 11 2013)

James Menking Men Cat 4 Senior 6 / 58
Sun Dang Men Cat 4 Senior 25 / 58
Rian Rustvold Men Cat 4 Senior 48 / 58
Keith Faretra Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 19 / 32
Brian Wood Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 19 / 67
Todd Mortensen Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 35 / 67
Christopher Langford Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 63 / 67
James Buchanan Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 65 / 67
Jamie Van beek Women Cat 4 Senior 2 / 28
Margaret Peterson Women Cat 4 Senior 21 / 28
Milo Steimle Men Cat 5 Senior 2 / 40
Anthony Ferronato Men Cat 5 Senior 4 / 40
Nick Stiritz Men Cat 5 Senior 10 / 40
Niall Smart Men Cat 5 Senior 13 / 40
Aaron Baker Men Cat 5 Senior 20 / 40
Jim Wallingford Men Cat 5 Senior 21 / 40
Cameron Gentry Men Cat 5 Senior 29 / 40
Michael Walshon Men Cat 5 Senior 33 / 40
Jacob Kallman Men Cat 5 Senior 34 / 40
Alex Chung Men Cat 5 Senior 35 / 40
Jeff Feligno Men Cat 5 Senior 36 / 40
Matt Eccles Men Cat 5 Senior 37 / 40

The Corsicana Stage Race - TT (May 11 2013)

Bridget Alford Women Cat 4 3 / 17

South Mountain Time Trial (May 11 2013)

Melinda Berge Women Masters 60+ 4 / 4
Charlie Brown Men Category 4 9 / 10
Lindsey Ryder Women Category 4 1 / 18
Cameron Hummels Men Category 5 4 / 32
Tyler Gallo Men Category 5 6 / 32
Bayram Orazov Men Category 5 7 / 32
Seth Lewkowitz Men Category 5 12 / 32
Robert Aldecoa Men Category 5 14 / 32
Scott Pederson Men Category 5 15 / 32
Richard Lindberg Men Category 5 16 / 32
Steve Weakly Men Category 5 17 / 32
Michael Bolinger Men Category 5 18 / 32
Kevin Jones Men Category 5 19 / 32
Daniel Mcauley Men Category 5 21 / 32
Aj Peil Men Category 5 22 / 32
Eirik Frimann-dahl Men Category 5 23 / 32
Tom Hedwall Men Category 5 25 / 32
Keith Lloyd Men Category 5 28 / 32
Phillip Rayer Men Category 5 29 / 32
Michael Rosendaul Men Category 5 30 / 32
Gabriel Leadley Men Category 5 31 / 32
Brian Phillips Men Category 5 32 / 32
Lisa Crujido Women Masters 50+ 2 / 3
Neil Howk Men Masters 60+ 5 / 8
Ward Simpson Men Masters 60+ 7 / 8
Leroy Kopel Men Masters 70+ 3 / 6
Denis Ashton Men Masters 70+ 6 / 6
Darryn Biggerstaff Men Masters 40+ 1 / 14
Brad Lundahl Men Masters 40+ 12 / 14
Ismael Cano Men Masters 40+ 14 / 14
Alan Pozon Men Masters 50+ 8 / 9
Shannon Molvin Women Junior 14-16 1 / 2

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2013)

Matthew Randolph Men Cat PRO-1-2-3 37 / 44
Matthew Randolph Men CAT 3 3 / 31

McDonald's Capital City Criterium (May 11 2013)

Jillian Jacobs Women Junior 10-12 2 / 2
Michael Zhang Men Cat 5 2 / 15

Waterford Hills Wednesday Night Race Series (May 8 2013)

Gennaro Capasso Men Cat 4/5 B Race 13 / 43
Richard Clay Men Cat 4/5 B Race 15 / 43
Kenneth Robison Men Cat 4/5 B Race 20 / 43

James Beazell Wintergreen Ascent (May 7 2013)

Garrie Rouse Men Cat 5 15 / 25

Banana Belt Series - Banana Belt 1 (May 5 2013)

Nick Gilbert Men Category 5 2 / 30
Bennett Shane Men Category 3 21 / 41

Tour D' Bloom - GC (May 5 2013)

Stephen Bedford Men Cat 1/2 Senior 4 / 38
Macdonald Ryan Men Cat 1/2 Senior 11 / 38
Tom Malczynski Men Cat 1/2 Senior 26 / 38
Wilson Connor Men Cat 1/2 Senior 31 / 38
Ryan Trimble Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 2 / 3
Quinn Storey Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 3 / 3
Eric Reid Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 6 / 30
John Steven moore Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 10 / 30
Chris Garcia Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 25 / 30
Don Stone Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 29 / 30
Harrison Magun Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 30 / 30
Keifer Livingstone Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 1 / 11
Brendan Cowley Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 2 / 11
Cole Paton Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 9 / 11
Lisa Steppe Women Cat 4 Senior 5 / 15
Vikki Bourcier Women Cat 4 Senior 11 / 15
Vince Nethery Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 25 / 35
Jack Hale Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 4 / 5
Richie Frahm Men Cat 4/5 Senior 1 / 34
Knudson William Men Cat 4/5 Senior 7 / 34
Jordan Jackson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10 / 34
Eric Mathis Men Cat 4/5 Senior 11 / 34
James Menking Men Cat 4/5 Senior 12 / 34
Jason Wilson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19 / 34
Casey Hall Men Cat 4/5 Senior 21 / 34
Garcia Chris Men Cat 4/5 Senior 23 / 34
Mark Levine Men Cat 4/5 Senior 24 / 34
Savini Brandon Men Cat 4/5 Senior 25 / 34
Zachary Johnson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 26 / 34
Stone Don Men Cat 4/5 Senior 27 / 34
Ryan Trimble Men Cat 4/5 Senior 28 / 34

Tour D' Bloom - RR (May 5 2013)

Ryan Trimble Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 3 / 3
Stephen Bedford Men Cat 1-2 Senior 3 / 36
Ryan Macdonald Men Cat 1-2 Senior 4 / 36
Tom Malczynski Men Cat 1-2 Senior 26 / 36
Connor Wilson Men Cat 1-2 Senior 30 / 36
Eric Reid Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 1 / 24
Steve Moore Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 13 / 24
Harry Henderson Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 18 / 24
Keifer Livingstone Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 1 / 11
Brendan Cowley Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 2 / 11
Cole Paton Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 6 / 11
Vikki Bourcier Women Cat 4 Senior 14 / 14
Birkin Owart Men Cat 3 Senior 10 / 17
Jeffrey Reed Men Cat 3 Senior 11 / 17
Cole Hilton Men Cat 3 Senior 12 / 17
Vince Nethery Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 30 / 32
Quinn Storey Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 3 / 3
Jack Hale Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 5 / 5
James Menking Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10 / 29
Jason Wilson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 14 / 29
Zachary Johnson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 17 / 29
Brandon Savini Men Cat 4/5 Senior 22 / 29
Chris Garcia Men Cat 4/5 Senior 23 / 29
Don Stone Men Cat 4/5 Senior 25 / 29
Mark Levine Men Cat 4/5 Senior 26 / 29
Eric Mathis Men Cat 4/5 Senior 28 / 29
Vikki Bourcier Women Cat 4 Master 35+ 13 / 13

Spring Tune-Up Road Race (May 5 2013)

Brent Bachman Men Cat 3 16 / 26
Muhammad Saifullah Men Cat 5 13 / 24

The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 5 2013)

Diane Harris Women 45+ MASTERS 8 / 10
Christopher Rabadi Men CAT 4 NOVICE 15 / 59
Collin Magnetti Men CAT 4 NOVICE 17 / 59
Oleg Kolodin Men CAT 4 NOVICE 23 / 59
Matthew Dantas-mccutcheon Men CAT 4 NOVICE 42 / 59
Leslie Jennings Women OPEN SENIOR 15 / 19
Diane Harris Women CAT 3 SENIOR 6 / 6
Ramon Benitez Men 45+ MASTERS 12 / 26
Steven Havens Men 45+ MASTERS 26 / 26
Douglas Philippone Men 35+ Cat 3/4 MASTERS 8 / 59
Eric Williams Men 35+ Cat 3/4 MASTERS 37 / 59
Aedan O'connell Men 35+ Cat 3/4 MASTERS 51 / 59
Douglas Philippone Men 35+ MASTERS 10 / 25
Eric Brooks Men 35+ MASTERS 21 / 25
Ramon Benitez Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 40 / 57
Leslie Jennings Women 35+ MASTERS 9 / 12
Lawrence Brown Men CAT 5 1 / 36
Sangyeul Lee Men CAT 5 15 / 36
Eric Brooks Men CAT 5 20 / 36
Adrian Jones Men CAT 5 33 / 36
Marc Tremblay Men CAT 5 34 / 36

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (May 5 2013)

Mike Allen Men Cat1/2 62 / 69
David Binkowski Men Cat 1/2/3 Master A 40+ 19 / 39
Darryn Biggerstaff Men Cat 1/2/3 Master A 40+ 20 / 39

Tallgrass Classic - Crit (May 5 2013)

William Smith Men Cat 5 1 / 8

Global BMW Sandy Springs Cycling Challenge (May 5 2013)

Benjamin Bryant PRO MEN 33 / 46
Chris Arriaza Juniors 15-18 7 / 9
Matthew Given Masters 35+ 12 / 26
Vladimir Flores Cat 5 3 / 21
Muhammad Saifullah Cat 5 19 / 21
Marek Lipold Cat 2/3 16 / 54

Tour D' Bloom - Crit (May 4 2013)

Quinn Storey Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 2 / 4
Ryan Trimble Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 2 / 2
Stephen Bedford Men Cat 1-2 Senior 5 / 36
Unknown Rider Men Cat 1-2 Senior 30 / 36
Tom Malczynski Men Cat 1-2 Senior 31 / 36
Connor Wilson Men Cat 1-2 Senior 34 / 36
Vince Nethery Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 20 / 28
Scott Jutson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 22 / 28
Keifer Livingstone Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 1 / 11
Brendan Cowley Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 4 / 11
Cole Paton Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 5 / 11
Birkin Owart Men Cat 3 Senior 4 / 16
Cole Hilton Men Cat 3 Senior 13 / 16
Birkin Owart Men Cat 3 Senior 15 / 16
Chris Garcia Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40-49 13 / 21
Don Stone Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40-49 19 / 21
Harrison Magun Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40-49 21 / 21
Jack Hale Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 2 / 5
Eric Mathis Men Cat 4/5 Senior 1 / 30
William Knudson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 5 / 30
Jordan Jackson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 6 / 30
Richie Frahm Men Cat 4/5 Senior 11 / 30
Jason Wilson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 13 / 30
James Menking Men Cat 4/5 Senior 16 / 30
Zachary Johnson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 17 / 30
Ryan Trimble Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19 / 30
Tim Belding Men Cat 4/5 Senior 20 / 30

Tour D' Bloom - TT (May 4 2013)

Stephen Bedford Men Cat 1/2 Senior 12 / 29
Erik Peterson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 24 / 29
Connor Wilson Men Cat 1/2 Senior 28 / 29
Tom Malczynski Men Cat 1/2 Senior 29 / 29
Ryan Trimble Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 2 / 2
Vikki Bourcier Women Cat 4 Senior 13 / 13
John Steven moore Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40-49 4 / 14
Vince Nethery Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 13 / 16
Bob Converse-sackett Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 16 / 16
Keifer Livingstone Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 1 / 9
Brendan Cowley Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 3 / 9
Birkin Owart Men Cat 3 Senior 1 / 9
Richie Frahm Men Cat 4/5 Senior 3 / 21
William Knudson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 6 / 21
James Menking Men Cat 4/5 Senior 12 / 21
Casey Hall Men Cat 4/5 Senior 13 / 21
Eric Mathis Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19 / 21
Zachary Johnson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 20 / 21
Vikki Bourcier Women Cat 4 Master 35+ 11 / 11

Races at the Lake (May 4 2013)

Keegan Minard Men JUNIOR Open 3 / 9
Will Schneider Men JUNIOR Open 4 / 9
Evan Daggett Men JUNIOR Open 7 / 9
Anneke Frankemolle Women Cat 4 1 / 11
Stacy Rhea Women Cat 4 8 / 11
Brent Evans Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 37
Brent Evans Men Cat 2/3/4 MASTERS 45+ 13 / 24
Brian Luther Men Cat 2/3/4 MASTERS 45+ 21 / 24
Chris Neag Men Cat 4 Mixed 2 / 20
Vincent Graziano Men Cat 4 Mixed 12 / 20
Brian Luther Men Cat 4 Mixed 17 / 20
Ryan M pierce Men Cat 4 Mixed 18 / 20
Audrey Huang Women JUNIOR Open 2 / 3
Kara