Log In
 
 
Team Overview: GP Velotek Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 10 2014)
Scott Williamson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 51
Brian Snyder Men Cat 3 9 / 27
Bob Cook Memorial Mt. Evans Hill Climb (Jul 26 2014)
Ryan Ostenberg Men SM 4 20 / 36
Sunflower State Games Road Race (Jul 20 2014)
Mesfen Oliver Men Junior 14 - 18 Open 1 / 2
Ian Pepin Men Junior 14 - 18 Open 2 / 2
Scott Williamson Men 1/2 2 / 2
Erin Shaffer Women 1/2/3 3 / 3
Paul Engler Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 6 / 9
Myron Michael Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 8 / 9
Marianne Melling Women 4 1 / 9
Jana Strait Women 4 2 / 9
Mk Thompson Women 4 4 / 9
Ann Michael Women 4 5 / 9
Hannah Goldberg Women 4 8 / 9
Kyle Rainey Men 4 12 / 33
Conner Rainey Men 4 13 / 33
Tim Jansen Men 4 17 / 33
Ryan Ostenberg Men 4 18 / 33
Great Egyptian Omnium - Crit (Jul 20 2014)
Jacob Slosar Men Cat 5 11 / 14
Jacob Slosar Men Open Juniors 9-14 2 / 4
Great Egyptian Omnium - RR (Jul 19 2014)
Jacob Slosar Men Open Juniors 9-14 1 / 2
Great Egyptian Omnium - TT (Jul 19 2014)
Jacob Slosar Men Open Juniors 9-14 1 / 2
Tour of Nevada School Yard Criterium (Jul 13 2014)
Scott Williamson Men Pro 1/2 5 / 34
Viet Hoang Men Cat 3/4 3 / 24
Jon Mayfield Men Cat 3/4 21 / 24
Viet Hoang Men Cat 4/5 3 / 27
Jon Mayfield Men Cat 4/5 16 / 27
Katherine Kelter Women 1/2/3 3 / 12
Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 12 2014)
Jacob Slosar Men Junior 9-14 5 / 20
Tour of Nevada Downtown Criterium (Jul 12 2014)
Mark Smelser Men Pro 1/2 18 / 31
Scott Williamson Men Pro 1/2 25 / 31
Jon Mayfield Men Cat 3/4 30 / 36
Katherine Kelter Men Cat 3/4 31 / 36
Jon Mayfield Men Cat 4/5 16 / 24
Katherine Kelter Women 1/2/3 1 / 15
Kari Smelser Women 1/2/3 8 / 15
Truman Cup (Jul 6 2014)
Scott Williamson Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 18
Scott Williamson Men Cat 3/4 1 / 32
Viet Hoang Men Cat 3/4 2 / 32
Kyle Rainey Men Cat 3/4 22 / 32
David Tjiptogarsono Men Cat 3/4 29 / 32
Viet Hoang Men Cat 4/5 5 / 45
Kyle Rainey Men Cat 4/5 16 / 45
Conner Rainey Men Cat 4/5 39 / 45
William Burrus Men Open Junior 13 15 2 / 4
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)
Hannah Goldberg Women Junior 13-14 17 / 21
Michael allison Gp velotek Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 54 / 122
Jack Funk Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 68 / 122
Jacob Slosar Men Junior 13-14 57 / 61
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 5 2014)
Hannah Goldberg Women Junior 13-14 20 / 21
Jacob Slosar Men Junior 13-14 61 / 63
Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)
Hannah Goldberg Women Junior 13-14 19 / 20
Michael allison Gp velotek Men U23 19-22 62 / 71
Jack Funk Men U23 19-22 64 / 71
Jacob Slosar Men Junior 13-14 58 / 59
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 3 2014)
Michael allison Gp velotek Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 108 / 152
Jack Funk Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 142 / 152
Tour of Kansas City Day 2 (Jun 22 2014)
Jana Strait Women Cat 3/4 7 / 12
Hannah Goldberg Women Cat 3/4 9 / 12
Marianne Melling Women Cat 3/4 10 / 12
Katherine Kelter Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 12
Kari Smelser Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 12
Alaina Beckwith Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 12
Conner Rainey Men Cat 5 21 / 22
Eliot Childs Men Cat 3 29 / 41
Scott Williamson Men Cat 3 30 / 41
Brian Snyder Men Cat 3 31 / 41
Tim Jansen Men Cat 4 8 / 44
Matt Ledbetter Men Cat 4 13 / 44
David Tjiptogarsono Men Cat 4 32 / 44
Alec Jorns Men Open Junior 15 18 1 / 4
Keaton Petite Men Open Junior 15 18 4 / 4
Garrick Valverde Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 40
Jack Funk Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 40
Austin Elser Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 40
Ian Silovsky Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 40
Michael allison Gp velotek Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 40
Tour of Kansas City Day 1 (Jun 21 2014)
Alec Jorns Men Open Junior 15 18 3 / 8
Conner Rainey Men Open Junior 15 18 5 / 8
Keaton Petite Men Open Junior 15 18 6 / 8
Ian Pepin Men Open Junior 15 18 7 / 8
Mesfen Oliver Men Open Junior 15 18 8 / 8
Jack Funk Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 43
Ian Silovsky Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 43
Austin Elser Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 43
Michael allison Gp velotek Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 43
Benjamin Stover Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 43
Garrick Valverde Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 43
Myron Michael Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 14 / 14
Jana Strait Women Cat 3/4 7 / 14
Ann Michael Women Cat 3/4 8 / 14
Hannah Goldberg Women Cat 3/4 10 / 14
Marianne Melling Women Cat 3/4 11 / 14
Conner Rainey Men Cat 5 10 / 20
Matt Ledbetter Men Cat 4 11 / 38
David Tjiptogarsono Men Cat 4 25 / 38
Scott Williamson Men Cat 3 18 / 39
Brian Snyder Men Cat 3 22 / 39
Eliot Childs Men Cat 3 27 / 39
Zach Dubas Men Cat 3 28 / 39
Katherine Kelter Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 11
Alaina Beckwith Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 11
New Mexico Regional Championship Road Race (Jun 21 2014)
Samuel Medina Men CAT3/4 21 / 28
North Star Grand Prix (Jun 15 2014)
Garrick Valverde Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 98 / 109
North Star Grand Prix - Stillwater Criterium (Jun 15 2014)
Garrick Valverde Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 93 / 109
North Star Grand Prix - Menomonie Road Race (Jun 14 2014)
Garrick Valverde Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 105 / 116
O'Fallon Grand Prix (Jun 14 2014)
Jacob Slosar Mixed Open Junior 9-14 2 / 6
O'Fallon Grand Prix TT (Jun 13 2014)
Jacob Slosar Mixed Open Junior 9-14 1 / 4
North Star Grand Prix - - Uptown Minneapolis Criterium (Jun 13 2014)
Garrick Valverde Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 105 / 121
Speedwheel 2014 (Jun 12 2014)
Viet Hoang Men Cat 3-4 Senior 17 / 33
Viet Hoang Men Cat 4-5 Senior 2 / 46
North Star Grand Prix - Cannon Falls Road Race (Jun 12 2014)
Garrick Valverde Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 82 / 127
North Star Grand Prix - St Paul TT (Jun 11 2014)
Garrick Valverde Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 146 / 146
North Star Grand Prix - Downtown Saint Paul Criterium (Jun 11 2014)
Garrick Valverde Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 137 / 144
Tour de Los Alamos (Jun 8 2014)
Stephen Brown Men Cat 5 Senior 25 / 27
Samuel Medina Men Cat 4 Senior 9 / 20
Jake Contos Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 16 / 17
Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - River Parks Criterium (Jun 8 2014)
Connor Stewart Mixed Open Junior 10-18 9 / 17
William Burrus Mixed Open Junior 10-18 14 / 17
Kyle Rainey Men Cat 4 3 / 61
Matt Ledbetter Men Cat 4 25 / 61
Jon Mayfield Men Cat 4 33 / 61
Eliot Childs Men Cat 3 30 / 50
Brian Snyder Men Cat 3 43 / 50
Garrick Valverde Men Cat1/2 10 / 50
Jack Funk Men Cat1/2 43 / 50
Michael allison Gp velotek Men Cat1/2 44 / 50
Johnson City Omnium - RR (Jun 7 2014)
Tyler Rhodes Men Cat 4 25 / 27
Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Brady Arts District Criterium (Jun 7 2014)
Christopher Ward Men Cat 5 35+ 28 / 44
Viet Hoang Men Cat 4 8 / 72
Kyle Rainey Men Cat 4 21 / 72
Jon Mayfield Men Cat 4 67 / 72
Connor Stewart Mixed Open/ Junior 10-18 9 / 26
Viet Hoang Men Cat3/4 Master 40+ 20 / 51
Brian Snyder Men Cat 3 41 / 90
Scott Williamson Men Cat 3 82 / 90
Eliot Childs Men Cat 3 85 / 90
Garrick Valverde Men Cat1/2 13 / 88
Ian Silovsky Men Cat1/2 28 / 88
Jack Funk Men Cat1/2 36 / 88
Michael allison Gp velotek Men Cat1/2 59 / 88
Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome Criterium (Jun 6 2014)
Scott Williamson Men Cat 3 62 / 93
Eliot Childs Men Cat 3 91 / 93
Garrick Valverde Men Cat1/2 7 / 97
Jack Funk Men Cat1/2 57 / 97
Michael allison Gp velotek Men Cat1/2 67 / 97
Ian Silovsky Men Cat1/2 69 / 97
Quad Cities Criterium (May 26 2014)
Alaina Beckwith Women Cat 3/4 11 / 25
Katherine Kelter Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 42
Melon City Criterium (May 25 2014)
Kari Smelser Women Cat 2/3 20 / 35
Alaina Beckwith Women Cat 2/3 30 / 35
Erin Shaffer Women Cat 2/3 34 / 35
Katherine Kelter Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 38
13th Annual Jesse Blancarte 10K Time Trial (May 25 2014)
Myron Michael Men Open Masters 50+ 6 / 7
James Whittaker Men Open Masters 40+ 3 / 9
Conner Rainey Men Open Junior 15-18 3 / 4
William Burrus Men Open Junior 15-18 4 / 4
Michael allison Gp velotek Men zEddy Merckx 1 / 20
Michael allison Gp velotek Men Cat 1/2 2 / 4
Tim Jansen Men Cat 4 6 / 9
Zach Dubas Men Cat 3 1 / 9
James Whittaker Men Cat 3 7 / 9
Jana Strait Women Cat 4 1 / 7
Marianne Melling Women Cat 4 3 / 7
Ann Michael Women Cat 4 4 / 7
Lindsey Myers Women Cat 4 5 / 7
Hannah Goldberg Women Cat 4 6 / 7
Snake Alley Criterium (May 24 2014)
Katherine Kelter Women Cat 2/3 Senior 2 / 33
Alaina Beckwith Women Cat 2/3 Senior 18 / 33
Kari Smelser Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 36
Velotek Grand Prix - GC (May 4 2014)
Ian Pepin Men Open Junior 017-018 2 / 3
Paul Engler Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 6 / 10
Keith Skillman Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 7 / 10
Jacob Slosar Men Open Junior 013-014 1 / 1
David Romisch Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 15 / 16
James Whittaker Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 16 / 16
Katherine Kelter Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 009-099 1 / 6
Kari Smelser Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 009-099 4 / 6
Jacob Larsen Men Cat 5 Senior 009-099 1 / 10
Daniel Robertson Men Cat 5 Senior 009-099 5 / 10
Christopher Ward Men Cat 5 Senior 009-099 9 / 10
Mk Thompson Women Cat 4 Senior 009-099 1 / 6
Jana Strait Women Cat 4 Senior 009-099 2 / 6
Marianne Melling Women Cat 4 Senior 009-099 3 / 6
Hannah Goldberg Women Cat 4 Senior 009-099 6 / 6
Conner Rainey Men Open Junior 015-016 1 / 3
Keaton Petite Men Open Junior 015-016 2 / 3
William Burrus Men Open Junior 015-016 3 / 3
Eliot Childs Men Cat 3 Senior 009-099 5 / 17
Grant Harrison Men Cat 3 Senior 009-099 7 / 17
Keith Guilford Men Cat 3 Senior 009-099 9 / 17
Scott Williamson Men Cat 3 Senior 009-099 12 / 17
Brian Snyder Men Cat 3 Senior 009-099 14 / 17
Zach Dubas Men Cat 3 Senior 009-099 15 / 17
Ryan Ostenberg Men Cat 4 Senior 009-099 15 / 33
Jon Mayfield Men Cat 4 Senior 009-099 17 / 33
Viet Hoang Men Cat 4 Senior 009-099 19 / 33
Matt Ledbetter Men Cat 4 Senior 009-099 22 / 33
Tyler Rhodes Men Cat 4 Senior 009-099 26 / 33
Chris Ralston Men Cat 4 Senior 009-099 27 / 33
David Tjiptogarsono Men Cat 4 Senior 009-099 31 / 33
Ian Silovsky Men Cat 1/2 Senior 009-099 9 / 26
Austin Elser Men Cat 1/2 Senior 009-099 19 / 26
Michael allison Gp velotek Men Cat 1/2 Senior 009-099 25 / 26
Jack Funk Men Cat 1/2 Senior 009-099 26 / 26
Velotek Grand Prix - RR (May 4 2014)
Ian Pepin Men Open Junior 017-018 2 / 3
Paul Engler Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 5 / 10
Keith Skillman Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 7 / 10
Jacob Slosar Men Open Junior 013-014 1 / 1
David Romisch Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 15 / 16
James Whittaker Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 16 / 16
Katherine Kelter Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 009-099 2 / 6
Kari Smelser Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 009-099 4 / 6
Jacob Larsen Men Cat 5 Senior 009-099 1 / 10
Daniel Robertson Men Cat 5 Senior 009-099 4 / 10
Christopher Ward Men Cat 5 Senior 009-099 9 / 10
Jana Strait Women Cat 4 Senior 009-099 1 / 6
Mk Thompson Women Cat 4 Senior 009-099 2 / 6
Marianne Melling Women Cat 4 Senior 009-099 3 / 6
Hannah Goldberg Women Cat 4 Senior 009-099 6 / 6
Conner Rainey Men Open Junior 015-016 1 / 3
Keaton Petite Men Open Junior 015-016 2 / 3
William Burrus Men Open Junior 015-016 3 / 3
Eliot Childs Men Cat 3 Senior 009-099 4 / 17
Grant Harrison Men Cat 3 Senior 009-099 7 / 17
Keith Guilford Men Cat 3 Senior 009-099 11 / 17
Scott Williamson Men Cat 3 Senior 009-099 12 / 17
Brian Snyder Men Cat 3 Senior 009-099 14 / 17
Zach Dubas Men Cat 3 Senior 009-099 15 / 17
Jon Mayfield Men Cat 4 Senior 009-099 16 / 33
Ryan Ostenberg Men Cat 4 Senior 009-099 19 / 33
Viet Hoang Men Cat 4 Senior 009-099 22 / 33
Chris Ralston Men Cat 4 Senior 009-099 26 / 33
Tyler Rhodes Men Cat 4 Senior 009-099 27 / 33
Matt Ledbetter Men Cat 4 Senior 009-099 28 / 33
David Tjiptogarsono Men Cat 4 Senior 009-099 31 / 33
Ian Silovsky Men Cat 1/2 Senior 009-099 9 / 29
Austin Elser Men Cat 1/2 Senior 009-099 19 / 29
Michael allison Gp velotek Men Cat 1/2 Senior 009-099 25 / 29
Jack Funk Men Cat 1/2 Senior 009-099 26 / 29
Mark Smelser Men Cat 1/2 Senior 009-099 26 / 29
Velotek Grand Prix - Crit (May 3 2014)
Ian Pepin Men Open Junior 017-018 2 / 4
Connor Stewart Men Open Junior 017-018 3 / 4
Keith Skillman Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 4 / 10
Paul Engler Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 6 / 10
Jacob Slosar Men Open Junior 013-014 1 / 1
James Whittaker Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 15 / 16
David Romisch Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 16 / 16
Katherine Kelter Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 009-099 1 / 7
Kari Smelser Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 009-099 4 / 7
Jacob Larsen Men Cat 5 Senior 009-099 1 / 10
Daniel Robertson Men Cat 5 Senior 009-099 2 / 10
Christopher Ward Men Cat 5 Senior 009-099 10 / 10
Mk Thompson Women Cat 4 Senior 009-099 1 / 6
Marianne Melling Women Cat 4 Senior 009-099 2 / 6
Hannah Goldberg Women Cat 4 Senior 009-099 5 / 6
Jana Strait Women Cat 4 Senior 009-099 6 / 6
Conner Rainey Men Open Junior 015-016 1 / 3
Keaton Petite Men Open Junior 015-016 2 / 3
William Burrus Men Open Junior 015-016 3 / 3
Brian Snyder Men Cat 3 Senior 009-099 4 / 19
Scott Williamson Men Cat 3 Senior 009-099 5 / 19
Grant Harrison Men Cat 3 Senior 009-099 8 / 19
Eliot Childs Men Cat 3 Senior 009-099 9 / 19
Zach Dubas Men Cat 3 Senior 009-099 12 / 19
Keith Guilford Men Cat 3 Senior 009-099 14 / 19
Viet Hoang Men Cat 4 Senior 009-099 12 / 37
Ryan Ostenberg Men Cat 4 Senior 009-099 13 / 37
Jon Mayfield Men Cat 4 Senior 009-099 21 / 37
Matt Ledbetter Men Cat 4 Senior 009-099 23 / 37
Chris Ralston Men Cat 4 Senior 009-099 32 / 37
Tyler Rhodes Men Cat 4 Senior 009-099 33 / 37
David Tjiptogarsono Men Cat 4 Senior 009-099 35 / 37
Michael allison Gp velotek Men Cat 1/2 Senior 009-099 7 / 30
Austin Elser Men Cat 1/2 Senior 009-099 15 / 30
Ian Silovsky Men Cat 1/2 Senior 009-099 22 / 30
Jack Funk Men Cat 1/2 Senior 009-099 23 / 30
Mark Smelser Men Cat 1/2 Senior 009-099 28 / 30
Velotek Grand Prix - TT (May 3 2014)
Connor Stewart Men Open Junior 017-018 2 / 4
Ian Pepin Men Open Junior 017-018 3 / 4
Paul Engler Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 5 / 10
Keith Skillman Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 7 / 10
Jacob Slosar Men Open Junior 013-014 1 / 1
David Romisch Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 14 / 16
James Whittaker Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 15 / 16
Katherine Kelter Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 009-099 1 / 7
Kari Smelser Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 009-099 6 / 7
Jacob Larsen Men Cat 5 Senior 009-099 3 / 10
Daniel Robertson Men Cat 5 Senior 009-099 7 / 10
Christopher Ward Men Cat 5 Senior 009-099 8 / 10
Jana Strait Women Cat 4 Senior 009-099 1 / 6
Mk Thompson Women Cat 4 Senior 009-099 2 / 6
Marianne Melling Women Cat 4 Senior 009-099 3 / 6
Hannah Goldberg Women Cat 4 Senior 009-099 5 / 6
Conner Rainey Men Open Junior 015-016 1 / 3
Keaton Petite Men Open Junior 015-016 2 / 3
William Burrus Men Open Junior 015-016 3 / 3
Eliot Childs Men Cat 3 Senior 009-099 6 / 19
Keith Guilford Men Cat 3 Senior 009-099 8 / 19
Zach Dubas Men Cat 3 Senior 009-099 9 / 19
Scott Williamson Men Cat 3 Senior 009-099 11 / 19
Brian Snyder Men Cat 3 Senior 009-099 12 / 19
Grant Harrison Men Cat 3 Senior 009-099 14 / 19
Ryan Ostenberg Men Cat 4 Senior 009-099 11 / 38
Matt Ledbetter Men Cat 4 Senior 009-099 17 / 38
Tyler Rhodes Men Cat 4 Senior 009-099 22 / 38
Jon Mayfield Men Cat 4 Senior 009-099 24 / 38
Chris Ralston Men Cat 4 Senior 009-099 25 / 38
David Tjiptogarsono Men Cat 4 Senior 009-099 29 / 38
Viet Hoang Men Cat 4 Senior 009-099 35 / 38
Ian Silovsky Men Cat 1/2 Senior 009-099 12 / 30
Austin Elser Men Cat 1/2 Senior 009-099 20 / 30
Michael allison Gp velotek Men Cat 1/2 Senior 009-099 21 / 30
Jack Funk Men Cat 1/2 Senior 009-099 23 / 30
Mark Smelser Men Cat 1/2 Senior 009-099 27 / 30
Rock City Races: 3rd & Rock Criterium (May 3 2014)
Harlan Huey Men Cat 4/5 16 / 18
Lobster Claw Criterium (Apr 27 2014)
Nick Braunjankovich Men B Collegiate 5 / 13
Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 27 2014)
Alaina Beckwith Women Cat 3/4 9 / 27
Erin Shaffer Women Cat 3/4 16 / 27
Joe Martin Stage Race - Crit (Apr 27 2014)
Alaina Beckwith Women Cat 3/4 7 / 30
Erin Shaffer Women Cat 3/4 12 / 30
Joseph Sheehan Road Race (Apr 27 2014)
Michael allison Gp velotek Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 15
Garrick Valverde Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 15
Benjamin Stover Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 15
Zach Dubas Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 15
Grant Harrison Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 15
Ian Silovsky Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 15
Myron Michael Men Open Masters 50+ 11 / 14
Paul Engler Men Open Masters 50+ 12 / 14
David Romisch Men Open Masters 40+ 15 / 18
Hannah Goldberg Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 09-14 1 / 1
Jacob Larsen Men Cat 5 3 / 31
Conner Rainey Men Cat 5 13 / 31
Jon Mayfield Men Cat 4 5 / 31
Matt Ledbetter Men Cat 4 7 / 31
Michael Garven Men Cat 4 11 / 31
David Tjiptogarsono Men Cat 4 24 / 31
Keith Skillman Men Cat 4 29 / 31
Tim Jansen Men Cat 4 30 / 31
Joe Martin Stage Race - Road Race (Apr 26 2014)
Alaina Beckwith Women Cat 3/4 13 / 32
Erin Shaffer Women Cat 3/4 21 / 32
Chris Ralston Men Cat 4 29 / 29
Joe Martin Stage Race TT (Apr 26 2014)
Alaina Beckwith Women Cat 3/4 13 / 32
Erin Shaffer Women Cat 3/4 17 / 32
Chris Ralston Men Cat 4 15 / 29
2014 Bruce Michael Edwards Memorial Time Trial (Apr 26 2014)
Conner Rainey Men Open Junior 14-18 1 / 3
William Burrus Men Open Junior 14-18 3 / 3
Paul Engler Men Cat 5 4 / 11
Conner Rainey Men Cat 5 9 / 11
Zach Dubas Men Cat 3 3 / 3
Paul Engler Men Open Masters 50-59 8 / 12
Myron Michael Men Open Masters 50-59 9 / 12
Jana Strait Women Cat 4 2 / 11
Marianne Melling Women Cat 4 3 / 11
Hannah Goldberg Women Cat 4 9 / 11
13th Annual IC3 Hillsboro-Roubaix (Apr 26 2014)
Garrick Valverde Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 6 / 48
Ian Silovsky Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 23 / 48
Michael allison Gp velotek Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 30 / 48
Benjamin Stover Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 40 / 48
Austin Elser Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 48 / 48
Jon Mayfield Men Cat 4 Open 22 / 82
Keith Guilford Men Cat 3 Open 34 / 63
Bruce Michael Edwards Memorial Time Trial (Apr 26 2014)
Conner Rainey Men Open Junior 14-18 1 / 3
William Burrus Men Open Junior 14-18 3 / 3
Paul Engler Men Cat 5 4 / 11
Conner Rainey Men Cat 5 9 / 11
Zach Dubas Men Cat 3 3 / 3
Paul Engler Men Open Masters 50-59 8 / 12
Myron Michael Men Open Masters 50-59 9 / 12
Jana Strait Women Cat 4 2 / 11
Marianne Melling Women Cat 4 3 / 11
Hannah Goldberg Women Cat 4 9 / 11
Ken Woods Memorial Road Race (Apr 26 2014)
Nick Braunjankovich Men B Collegiate 18+ 3 / 17
Tyler Rhodes Men B Collegiate 18+ 16 / 17
LA Circuit Race (Apr 13 2014)
Ian Silovsky Men Cat 1/2 Senior Open 25 / 55
Bazaar Road Race (Apr 13 2014)
Michael allison Gp velotek Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 12
Benjamin Stover Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 12
Zach Dubas Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 12
Eliot Childs Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 12
Myron Michael Men Open Masters 50+ 7 / 10
James Whittaker Men Open Masters 40+ 9 / 9
Tim Jansen Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 1 / 5
Jon Mayfield Men Cat 4 4 / 11
Ryan Ostenberg Men Cat 4 7 / 11
Tyler Rhodes Men Cat 4 9 / 11
Daniel Robertson Men Cat 5 6 / 15
Conner Rainey Men Cat 5 7 / 15
Christopher Ward Men Cat 5 8 / 15
Keaton Petite Men Cat 5 14 / 15
Jana Strait Women Cat 4 2 / 6
Ann Michael Women Cat 4 3 / 6
Hannah Goldberg Women Cat 4 5 / 6
Marianne Melling Women Cat 4 6 / 6
UNI's College Hill Criterium and Finchford Roubaix - Crit (Apr 12 2014)
Nick Braunjankovich Men Cat 4/5 4 / 7
Wildcat Gran Prix - Crit (Apr 6 2014)
Mark Smelser Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 22
Michael allison Gp velotek Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 22
Jack Funk Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 22
Eliot Childs Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 22
Jacob Larsen Men Cat 4/5 5 / 12
Ryan Ostenberg Men Cat 4/5 7 / 12
Conner Rainey Men Cat 4/5 11 / 12
Ryan Ostenberg Men Cat 3/4 7 / 19
Zach Dubas Men Cat 3/4 10 / 19
Eliot Childs Men Cat 3/4 12 / 19
Jacob Larsen Men Cat 5 2 / 8
Conner Rainey Men Cat 5 5 / 8
Keaton Petite Men Cat 5 8 / 8
Katherine Kelter Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 4
Kari Smelser Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 4
Lindsey Myers Women Cat 4 1 / 2
The Adoption Exchange Classic - RR (Apr 6 2014)
Samuel Medina Men CAT 4 15 / 52
The Adoption Exchange Classic - TT (Apr 5 2014)
Samuel Medina Men CAT 4 40 / 50
Cedar Hill Criterium (Mar 30 2014)
Kyle Rainey Men Cat 3/4 79 / 82
Hell of the South (Mar 29 2014)
Kyle Rainey Men Cat 4 27 / 39
Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 23 2014)
Brian Snyder Mixed Cat 3 32 / 48
Jacob Slosar Mixed Open Juniors 6 / 10
Ian Silovsky Mixed Cat P/1/2 41 / 58
Spring Fling Crit Series (Mar 22 2014)
Michael allison Gp velotek Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 25
Grant Harrison Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 25
Scott Williamson Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 25
Mark Smelser Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 25
Jana Strait Women Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 13
Scott Williamson Men Cat 3/4 5 / 27
Grant Harrison Men Cat 3/4 9 / 27
David Romisch Men Cat 3/4 12 / 27
Chris Ralston Men Cat 3/4 14 / 27
Jon Mayfield Men Cat 3/4 16 / 27
Myron Michael Men Cat 3/4 17 / 27
David Tjiptogarsono Men Cat 3/4 18 / 27
Matt Ledbetter Men Cat 3/4 21 / 27
Zach Dubas Men Cat 3/4 25 / 27
Ian Pepin Men Open Junior 12-18 1 / 5
Jp Larson Men Open Junior 12-18 2 / 5
Daniel Robertson Men Cat 5 4 / 22
Jacob Larsen Men Cat 5 7 / 22
Conner Rainey Men Cat 5 21 / 22
Hannah Goldberg Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 12-18 1 / 2
James Whittaker Men Open Masters 35+ 16 / 29
David Romisch Men Open Masters 35+ 25 / 29
Myron Michael Men Open Masters 35+ 27 / 29
Matt Ledbetter Men Cat 4/5 1 / 42
Viet Hoang Men Cat 4/5 8 / 42
Conner Rainey Men Cat 4/5 11 / 42
David Romisch Men Cat 4/5 13 / 42
Jacob Larsen Men Cat 4/5 16 / 42
Keith Skillman Men Cat 4/5 19 / 42
Tim Jansen Men Cat 4/5 29 / 42
Jon Mayfield Men Cat 4/5 30 / 42
Chris Ralston Men Cat 4/5 31 / 42
Gary Calton Men Cat 4/5 34 / 42
Jp Larson Men Open Junior 09-12 1 / 5
Jana Strait Women Cat 4 5 / 16
Laura Dellutri Women Cat 4 6 / 16
Lindsey Myers Women Cat 4 9 / 16
Natalie Katz Women Cat 4 10 / 16
Mk Thompson Women Cat 4 13 / 16
Hannah Goldberg Women Cat 4 14 / 16
Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 22 2014)
Jacob Slosar Mixed Open Juniors 7 / 11
Wheeler Criterium (Mar 18 2014)
Jack Funk Mixed CAT 1/2/3 8 / 28
ALS Road Race Series (Mar 16 2014)
Ian Silovsky Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 15
Jacob Slosar Men Open Junior 14-18 1 / 1
Tim Jansen Men Cat 5 11 / 16
Conner Rainey Men Cat 5 12 / 16
Eliot Childs Men Cat 3 1 / 9
Scott Williamson Men Cat 3 9 / 9
Ryan Ostenberg Men Cat 4 2 / 11
Chris Ralston Men Cat 4 9 / 11
Hannah Goldberg Women Cat 4 4 / 4
Fayetteville Stage Race - GC (Mar 16 2014)
Jack Funk Men Cat2/3 1 / 15
Fayetteville Stage Race - RR2 (Mar 16 2014)
Jack Funk Men Cat2/3 1 / 15
Spring Fling Crit Series (Mar 15 2014)
Michael allison Gp velotek Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 41
Scott Williamson Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 41
Eliot Childs Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 41
Austin Elser Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 41
Kenneth Englert Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 41
Brian Snyder Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 41
Mark Smelser Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 41
Ian Silovsky Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 41
Kari Smelser Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 23
Brianne Guilford Women Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 23
Ann Michael Women Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 23
Laura Dellutri Women Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 23
Jana Strait Women Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 23
Erin Shaffer Women Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 23
Scott Williamson Men Cat 3/4 1 / 62
Grant Harrison Men Cat 3/4 8 / 62
Zach Dubas Men Cat 3/4 11 / 62
Matt Ledbetter Men Cat 3/4 18 / 62
Kari Smelser Men Cat 3/4 21 / 62
Michael Garven Men Cat 3/4 25 / 62
Myron Michael Men Cat 3/4 26 / 62
Chris Ralston Men Cat 3/4 28 / 62
Keith Guilford Men Cat 3/4 31 / 62
Erin Shaffer Men Cat 3/4 48 / 62
Brian Snyder Men Cat 3/4 53 / 62
Kenneth Englert Men Cat 3/4 60 / 62
Ian Pepin Men Open Junior 12-18 1 / 5
Jacob Slosar Men Open Junior 12-18 2 / 5
William Burrus Men Open Junior 12-18 3 / 5
Jacob Larsen Men Cat 5 6 / 31
Christopher Ward Men Cat 5 12 / 31
Conner Rainey Men Cat 5 17 / 31
Daniel Robertson Men Cat 5 19 / 31
Ian Pepin Men Cat 5 25 / 31
Hannah Goldberg Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 12-18 1 / 3
Myron Michael Men Open Masters 35+ 13 / 45
Jason Merckling Men Open Masters 35+ 31 / 45
James Whittaker Men Open Masters 35+ 33 / 45
David Tjiptogarsono Men Open Masters 35+ 35 / 45
Jacob Larsen Men Cat 4/5 5 / 61
Michael Garven Men Cat 4/5 6 / 61
Matt Ledbetter Men Cat 4/5 7 / 61
Conner Rainey Men Cat 4/5 12 / 61
Keith Skillman Men Cat 4/5 13 / 61
Chris Ralston Men Cat 4/5 29 / 61
Jason Merckling Men Cat 4/5 47 / 61
Laura Dellutri Women Cat 4 3 / 14
Jana Strait Women Cat 4 5 / 14
Ann Michael Women Cat 4 6 / 14
Natalie Katz Women Cat 4 10 / 14
Hannah Goldberg Women Cat 4 13 / 14
Fayetteville Stage Race - RR1 (Mar 15 2014)
Jack Funk Men Cat2/3 14 / 40
Fayetteville Stage Race - TT (Mar 15 2014)
Jack Funk Men Cat2/3 2 / 37
ALS Road Race Series (Mar 9 2014)
Austin Elser Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 15
Michael allison Gp velotek Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 15
William Burrus Men Open Junior 14-18 1 / 2
Conner Rainey Men Open Junior 14-18 2 / 2
John Field Men Cat 5 3 / 29
Tim Jansen Men Cat 5 6 / 29
Conner Rainey Men Cat 5 10 / 29
Michael Garven Men Cat 4 4 / 24
Ryan Ostenberg Men Cat 4 7 / 24
Nick Braunjankovich Men Cat 4 8 / 24
David Tjiptogarsono Men Cat 4 12 / 24
Chris Ralston Men Cat 4 18 / 24
David Burrus Men Cat 4 20 / 24
Joel Butner Men Cat 4 24 / 24
Katherine Kelter Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 5
Kenneth Englert Men Cat 3 14 / 18
Michael Rost Men Cat 3 17 / 18
Zach Dubas Men Cat 3 18 / 18
Mk Thompson Women Cat 4 4 / 9
Hannah Goldberg Women Cat 4 9 / 9
University of Arkansas Collegiate Race - Crit (Mar 8 2014)
Jake Contos Men B Collegiate 1 / 9
Spring Fling Crit Series (Mar 8 2014)
Garrick Valverde Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 25
Ian Silovsky Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 25
Chris Beer Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 25
Kenneth Englert Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 25
Mark Smelser Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 25
Michael allison Gp velotek Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 25
James Whittaker Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 25
Benjamin Stover Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 25
Kari Smelser Women Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 12
Jana Strait Women Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 12
Grant Harrison Men Cat 3/4 4 / 32
Zach Dubas Men Cat 3/4 9 / 32
Kari Smelser Men Cat 3/4 11 / 32
David Romisch Men Cat 3/4 12 / 32
Jon Mayfield Men Cat 3/4 15 / 32
Myron Michael Men Cat 3/4 16 / 32
James Whittaker Men Cat 3/4 18 / 32
Matt Ledbetter Men Cat 3/4 28 / 32
Kyle Rainey Men Cat 3/4 29 / 32
Kenneth Englert Men Cat 3/4 31 / 32
Ian Pepin Men Open Junior 12-18 1 / 6
Keaton Petite Men Open Junior 12-18 2 / 6
Jp Larson Men Open Junior 12-18 4 / 6
John Field Men Cat 5 14 / 26
Conner Rainey Men Cat 5 18 / 26
Hannah Goldberg Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 12-18 1 / 3
Myron Michael Men Open Masters 35+ 5 / 21
Jason Merckling Men Open Masters 35+ 8 / 21
Schon Ojeda Men Open Masters 35+ 9 / 21
James Whittaker Men Open Masters 35+ 12 / 21
David Romisch Men Open Masters 35+ 19 / 21
Matt Ledbetter Men Cat 4/5 2 / 33
Jason Merckling Men Cat 4/5 3 / 33
Kyle Rainey Men Cat 4/5 4 / 33
David Romisch Men Cat 4/5 13 / 33
Chris Ralston Men Cat 4/5 20 / 33
Conner Rainey Men Cat 4/5 22 / 33
Jon Mayfield Men Cat 4/5 31 / 33
Jp Larson Men Open Junior 09-12 1 / 3
Jana Strait Women Cat 4 2 / 9
Laura Dellutri Women Cat 4 5 / 9
Hannah Goldberg Women Cat 4 9 / 9
Spring Fling Crit Series (Mar 1 2014)
Garrick Valverde Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 9
Michael allison Gp velotek Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 9
Jack Funk Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 9
Jana Strait Women Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 5
Mk Thompson Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 5
Laura Dellutri Women Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 5
Scott Williamson Men Cat 3/4 1 / 12
Zach Dubas Men Cat 3/4 2 / 12
Grant Harrison Men Cat 3/4 4 / 12
Matt Ledbetter Men Cat 3/4 5 / 12
James Whittaker Men Cat 3/4 6 / 12
David Tjiptogarsono Men Cat 3/4 8 / 12
Jon Mayfield Men Cat 3/4 9 / 12
Kenneth Englert Men Cat 3/4 10 / 12
Conner Rainey Men Open Junior 12-18 1 / 4
Keaton Petite Men Open Junior 12-18 2 / 4
Ian Pepin Men Open Junior 12-18 3 / 4
William Burrus Men Open Junior 12-18 4 / 4
Conner Rainey Men Cat 5 10 / 16
Ian Pepin Men Cat 5 15 / 16
Hannah Goldberg Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 12-18 1 / 3
Myron Michael Men Open Masters 35+ 5 / 12
James Whittaker Men Open Masters 35+ 9 / 12
Schon Ojeda Men Open Masters 35+ 11 / 12
Nick Braunjankovich Men Cat 4/5 3 / 25
Jon Mayfield Men Cat 4/5 4 / 25
Matt Ledbetter Men Cat 4/5 5 / 25
Conner Rainey Men Cat 4/5 9 / 25
David Tjiptogarsono Men Cat 4/5 12 / 25
Chris Ralston Men Cat 4/5 22 / 25
Jana Strait Women Cat 4 1 / 8
Mk Thompson Women Cat 4 2 / 8
Laura Dellutri Women Cat 4 3 / 8
Ann Michael Women Cat 4 4 / 8
Hannah Goldberg Women Cat 4 8 / 8
Swamp Classic - Crit (Feb 23 2014)
Kyle Rainey Men Collegiate B 21 / 27
Froze Toes Road Race (Feb 23 2014)
Jacob Slosar Men Open Juniors 1 / 2
Scott Williamson Men Cat 3/4 1 / 20
Brian Snyder Men Cat 3/4 2 / 20
Swamp Classic - RR (Feb 22 2014)
Kyle Rainey Men Collegiate B 21 / 27
Swamp Classic - TT (Feb 22 2014)
Kyle Rainey Men Collegiate B 6 / 21
Spring Fling Crit Series (Feb 22 2014)
Garrick Valverde Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 40
Jack Funk Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 40
Michael allison Gp velotek Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 40
Eliot Childs Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 40
Brian Snyder Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 40
Zach Dubas Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 40
Scott Williamson Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 40
Benjamin Stover Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 40
Mark Smelser Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 40
Ian Silovsky Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 40
Austin Elser Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 40
Katherine Kelter Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 16
Alaina Beckwith Women Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 16
Jana Strait Women Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 16
Mk Thompson Women Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 16
Laura Dellutri Women Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 16
Scott Williamson Men Cat 3/4 1 / 42
Zach Dubas Men Cat 3/4 3 / 42
Katherine Kelter Men Cat 3/4 12 / 42
David Romisch Men Cat 3/4 14 / 42
James Whittaker Men Cat 3/4 16 / 42
Michael Rost Men Cat 3/4 19 / 42
Christian Stewart Men Cat 3/4 21 / 42
Chris Ralston Men Cat 3/4 22 / 42
Nick Braunjankovich Men Cat 3/4 24 / 42
Tyler Rhodes Men Cat 3/4 28 / 42
Alaina Beckwith Men Cat 3/4 29 / 42
Brian Snyder Men Cat 3/4 34 / 42
Myron Michael Men Cat 3/4 37 / 42
Michael Garven Men Cat 3/4 40 / 42
David Tjiptogarsono Men Cat 3/4 41 / 42
Nathan Goldberg Men Open Junior 12-18 1 / 7
Ian Pepin Men Open Junior 12-18 2 / 7
Conner Rainey Men Open Junior 12-18 3 / 7
Peter Williams Men Cat 5 13 / 33
Ian Pepin Men Cat 5 29 / 33
Conner Rainey Men Cat 5 31 / 33
Hannah Goldberg Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 12-18 2 / 2
Brian Snyder Men Open Masters 35+ 8 / 26
Schon Ojeda Men Open Masters 35+ 16 / 26
Myron Michael Men Open Masters 35+ 17 / 26
James Whittaker Men Open Masters 35+ 23 / 26
David Romisch Men Open Masters 35+ 24 / 26
Michael Garven Men Cat 4/5 1 / 50
David Tjiptogarsono Men Cat 4/5 8 / 50
David Romisch Men Cat 4/5 13 / 50
Tyler Rhodes Men Cat 4/5 24 / 50
Christian Stewart Men Cat 4/5 26 / 50
Conner Rainey Men Cat 4/5 27 / 50
Chris Ralston Men Cat 4/5 28 / 50
Adam Trunnell Men Cat 4/5 33 / 50
Keith Skillman Men Cat 4/5 34 / 50
Gary Calton Men Cat 4/5 46 / 50
Jana Strait Women Cat 4 2 / 16
Laura Dellutri Women Cat 4 3 / 16
Mk Thompson Women Cat 4 5 / 16
Lindsey Myers Women Cat 4 9 / 16
Michelle Kuhn Women Cat 4 16 / 16
Octoginta Time Trial (Oct 12 2013)
Conner Rainey Men Junior 10-18 2 / 7
Paul Engler Men Master 50+ 6 / 9
Mk Thompson Women Cat 4 3 / 7
Julie Funk Women Cat 4 4 / 7
Katherine Kelter Women Cat1/2/3 1 / 2
Alaina Beckwith Women Cat1/2/3 2 / 2
Jack Funk Men Cat1/2 1 / 5
Michael allison Gp velotek Men Cat1/2 2 / 5
Austin Elser Men Cat1/2 4 / 5
James Whittaker Men Cat 3 2 / 6
Paul Engler Men Cat 5 2 / 18
Conner Rainey Men Cat 5 11 / 18
Chris Ralston Men Cat 4 9 / 10
Buffalo Bill Criterium (Sep 22 2013)
Keaton Petite Men Cat 5 14 / 17
Conner Rainey Men Cat 5 15 / 17
David Romisch Men Master 40+ 13 / 13
William Burrus Men Junior 10-14 1 / 4
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2013)
Charlie Backus Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 17-18 1 / 3
Samuel Medina Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-16 4 / 10
Nathan Goldberg Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-16 8 / 10
Keaton Petite Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-16 9 / 10
Conner Rainey Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-16 10 / 10
Hannah Goldberg Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 13-14 2 / 2
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2013)
Michael allison Gp velotek Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 81
Charlie Backus Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 17-18 1 / 1
Samuel Medina Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-16 4 / 7
Nathan Goldberg Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-16 6 / 7
Keaton Petite Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-16 7 / 7
Brianne Guilford Women 3/4 23 / 32
Jordan Dodd Men Cat 4/5 22 / 56
Conner Rainey Men Cat 4/5 56 / 56
Hannah Goldberg Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 13-14 1 / 2
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2013)
James Whittaker Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 40 / 40
Michael allison Gp velotek Men Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 117
Charlie Backus Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 17-18 1 / 1
Samuel Medina Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-16 4 / 7
Nathan Goldberg Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-16 5 / 7
Conner Rainey Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-16 6 / 7
Keaton Petite Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-16 7 / 7
Brianne Guilford Women 3/4 19 / 31
Laura Dellutri Women 3/4 31 / 31
Keith Guilford Men Cat 3 17 / 72
Hannah Goldberg Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 13-14 2 / 2
Jordan Dodd Men Cat 4 36 / 87
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2013)
James Whittaker Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 43 / 49
Michael allison Gp velotek Men Pro/Cat 1/2 103 / 137
Charlie Backus Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 17-18 1 / 1
Samuel Medina Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-16 6 / 8
Nathan Goldberg Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-16 7 / 8
Keaton Petite Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-16 8 / 8
Brianne Guilford Women 3/4 19 / 35
Laura Dellutri Women 3/4 33 / 35
Conner Rainey Men Cat 4/5 51 / 52
Keith Guilford Men Cat 3 72 / 78
Hannah Goldberg Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 13-14 2 / 2
Viet Hoang Men Cat 4 44 / 91
Jordan Dodd Men Cat 4 78 / 91
THF Realty Gateway Cup - Crit (Aug 30 2013)
Keith Guilford Men Cat 3 34 / 65
Viet Hoang Men Cat 4 25 / 81
Otterville Road Race (Aug 25 2013)
Kevin Shaffer Men Cat 3/4 Senior 4 / 23
Julie Funk Women Cat 4 Senior 7 / 15
Hannah Goldberg Women Cat 4 Senior 14 / 15
Jordan Dodd Men Cat 4/5 Senior 44 / 52
Sedalia Downtown Criterium (Aug 24 2013)
Jordan Dodd Men Cat 3/4 Senior 21 / 32
Julie Funk Women Cat 4 Senior 10 / 12
Hannah Goldberg Women Cat 4 Senior 11 / 12
Las Vueltas de Mountainair (Aug 18 2013)
Samuel Medina Men JM 1 / 2
Papillion Twilight Criterium (Aug 17 2013)
Alexander Blair Men Cat 5 9 / 24
Nick Braunjankovich Men Cat 5 14 / 24
Edwardsville Rotary Criterium (Aug 17 2013)
Jack Funk Men Cat 1/2 Open 29 / 35
Brianne Guilford Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 21 / 22
Brianne Guilford Women Cat 4 Open 2 / 8
Julie Funk Women Cat 4 Open 5 / 8
Tour de Trykes Twilght Criterium (Aug 17 2013)
Viet Hoang Men Cat 3-4 Senior 15 / 27
Bellevue Twilight Criterium (Aug 16 2013)
Alexander Blair Men Cat 5 Senior 11 / 13
Vernon Hills Grand Prix (Aug 11 2013)
James Summers Men Cat 3/4 Open 39 / 53
Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 11 2013)
Garrick Valverde Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 46
Ian Silovsky Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 46
Michael allison Gp velotek Men Cat 3 6 / 21
State Line Road Race (Jul 20 2013)
Kevin Shaffer Men 1/2/3 12 / 15
David Tjiptogarsono Men 4 4 / 31
Matt Ledbetter Men 4 18 / 31
Christian Stewart Men 4 20 / 31
David Burrus Men 4 22 / 31
Chris Ralston Men 4 24 / 31
Adam Trunnell Men 4 28 / 31
Kyle Rainey Men 4 29 / 31
Erin Shaffer Women Open 1 / 8
Katherine Kelter Women Open 2 / 8
Alaina Beckwith Women Open 6 / 8
John Field Men 5 21 / 61
Eric Rieckman Men 5 36 / 61
Joseph Fairfax Men 5 45 / 61
Conner Rainey Mixed Juniors 10-18 2 / 15
Connor Stewart Mixed Juniors 10-18 3 / 15
Jakob Farrar Mixed Juniors 10-18 8 / 15
William Burrus Mixed Juniors 10-18 10 / 15
Hannah Goldberg Mixed Juniors 10-18 11 / 15
Sunflower State Games Road Race (Jul 14 2013)
Tim Borchers Men Cat 4 5 / 17
Christian Stewart Men Cat 4 12 / 17
Chris Ralston Men Cat 4 15 / 17
Alaina Beckwith Women Cat1/2/3 1 / 1
Julie Funk Women Cat 4 1 / 5
Mk Thompson Women Cat 4 2 / 5
Alicia Strawder Women Cat 4 4 / 5
Samuel Perkins Men Master 60+ 4 / 11
Nathan Goldberg Men Junior 14-18 2 / 2
John Field Men Cat 5 4 / 29
Joel Butner Men Cat 5 7 / 29
Eric Rieckman Men Cat 5 21 / 29
Hannah Goldberg Women Junior 10-13 1 / 1
Michael Rost Men Cat 3 3 / 4
Eliot Childs Men Cat 3 4 / 4
Firestone 88 Criterium (Jul 13 2013)
David Burrus Men SM 35+ 4 17 / 17
Tour of Nevada - Day 1 (Jul 13 2013)
Alaina Beckwith Women 1/2/3/4 5 / 11
Sunflower State Games Time Trial (Jul 12 2013)
Nathan Goldberg Men Junior 14-18 2 / 2
Mk Thompson Women Cat 4 1 / 4
Julie Funk Women Cat 4 2 / 4
Alicia Strawder Women Cat 4 3 / 4
Natalie Katz Women Cat 4 4 / 4
Eliot Childs Men Cat 3 1 / 2
Michael Rost Men Cat 3 2 / 2
Tim Borchers Men Cat 4 2 / 7
Christian Stewart Men Cat 4 4 / 7
Samuel Perkins Men Master 60+ 3 / 3
Hannah Goldberg Women Junior 10-13 1 / 2
Amateur Road Nationals Day 3 (Jul 5 2013)
Eliot Childs Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17--18 109 / 148
Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 4 2013)
Jack Funk Men U23 19--22 42 / 61
Eliot Childs Men Junior 17--18 100 / 116
Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 3 2013)
Jack Funk Men U23 19--22 97 / 136
Tour of Lawrence - Crit (Jun 30 2013)
Erin Shaffer Women Cat1/2/3 9 / 23
Alaina Beckwith Women Cat1/2/3 19 / 23
Katherine Kelter Women Cat1/2/3 22 / 23
Hannah Borchers Women Junior 15-18 1 / 1
Brianne Guilford Women Cat 4 7 / 32
Ann Michael Women Cat 4 9 / 32
Julie Funk Women Cat 4 11 / 32
Mk Thompson Women Cat 4 15 / 32
Alicia Strawder Women Cat 4 22 / 32
Lindsey Myers Women Cat 4 24 / 32
Michelle Kuhn Women Cat 4 26 / 32
William Burrus Men Junior 10-14 2 / 11
Jack Funk Men Cat1/2 24 / 76
Austin Elser Men Cat1/2 32 / 76
Benjamin Stover Men Cat1/2 44 / 76
Ian Silovsky Men Cat1/2 50 / 76
Garrick Valverde Men Cat1/2 62 / 76
Samuel Perkins Men Master 60+ 5 / 16
James Whittaker Men Master 40+ 42 / 54
Myron Michael Men Master 40+ 43 / 54
Keith Skillman Men Master 40+ 46 / 54
Charlie Backus Men Junior 15-18 1 / 8
Alec Jorns Men Junior 15-18 2 / 8
Jakob Farrar Men Junior 15-18 5 / 8
Nathan Goldberg Men Junior 15-18 6 / 8
Keith Guilford Men Cat 3 2 / 37
Michael allison Gp velotek Men Cat 3 4 / 37
Kevin Shaffer Men Cat 3 6 / 37
Grant Harrison Men Cat 3 10 / 37
Myron Michael Men Cat 3 33 / 37
Eliot Childs Men Cat 3 34 / 37
Michael Rost Men Cat 3 37 / 37
Michael Garven Men Cat 4 2 / 64
Christian Stewart Men Cat 4 37 / 64
Chris Ralston Men Cat 4 44 / 64
Matt Ledbetter Men Cat 4 45 / 64
David Tjiptogarsono Men Cat 4 46 / 64
David Burrus Men Cat 4 48 / 64
Kyle Rainey Men Cat 4 49 / 64
Tim Borchers Men Cat 4 54 / 64
Jordan Dodd Men Cat 5 2 / 47
Joel Butner Men Cat 5 11 / 47
Eric Rieckman Men Cat 5 15 / 47
Chris Davlantes Men Cat 5 35 / 47
Nick Braunjankovich Men Cat 5 44 / 47
Tour of Lawrence - RR (Jun 29 2013)
Katherine Kelter Women Cat1/2/3 3 / 23
Alaina Beckwith Women Cat1/2/3 12 / 23
Erin Shaffer Women Cat1/2/3 13 / 23
Hannah Borchers Women Junior 15-18 1 / 1
Julie Funk Women Cat 4 7 / 22
Brianne Guilford Women Cat 4 8 / 22
Mk Thompson Women Cat 4 13 / 22
Lindsey Myers Women Cat 4 16 / 22
Alicia Strawder Women Cat 4 18 / 22
Michelle Kuhn Women Cat 4 20 / 22
William Burrus Men Junior 10-14 2 / 8
Jack Funk Men Cat1/2 29 / 70
Garrick Valverde Men Cat1/2 34 / 70
Ian Silovsky Men Cat1/2 49 / 70
Benjamin Stover Men Cat1/2 56 / 70
Austin Elser Men Cat1/2 58 / 70
Samuel Perkins Men Master 60+ 7 / 16
Chris Ralston Men Master 40+ 47 / 49
Charlie Backus Men Junior 15-18 3 / 8
Alec Jorns Men Junior 15-18 5 / 8
Nathan Goldberg Men Junior 15-18 7 / 8
Hannah Goldberg Women Junior 1 / 4
Michael Allison Men Cat 3 5 / 29
Eliot Childs Men Cat 3 14 / 29
Grant Harrison Men Cat 3 26 / 29
Kevin Shaffer Men Cat 3 28 / 29
Michael Garven Men Cat 4 5 / 70
Tim Borchers Men Cat 4 18 / 70
Kyle Rainey Men Cat 4 43 / 70
David Tjiptogarsono Men Cat 4 45 / 70
Christian Stewart Men Cat 4 54 / 70
Matt Ledbetter Men Cat 4 70 / 70
Jordan Dodd Men Cat 5 1 / 48
Nick Braunjankovich Men Cat 5 16 / 48
Tim Jansen Men Cat 5 17 / 48
John Field Men Cat 5 33 / 48
Charlie Backus Men Cat 5 44 / 48
Tour Of Kansas City - Downtown Criterium (Jun 23 2013)
Katherine Kelter Women Cat1/2/3 3 / 13
Erin Shaffer Women Cat1/2/3 5 / 13
Jack Funk Men Cat1/2 20 / 50
Benjamin Stover Men Cat1/2 28 / 50
Garrick Valverde Men Cat1/2 30 / 50
Ian Silovsky Men Cat1/2 31 / 50
Brianne Guilford Women Cat3/4 6 / 18
Ann Michael Women Cat3/4 8 / 18
Alicia Strawder Women Cat3/4 15 / 18
Laura Dellutri Women Cat3/4 18 / 18
James Whittaker Men Master 40+ 32 / 44
Myron Michael Men Master 40+ 33 / 44
David Romisch Men Master 40+ 37 / 44
Charlie Backus Men Junior 15-18 1 / 5
Hannah Borchers Men Junior 15-18 3 / 5
Michael Allison Men Cat 3 2 / 40
Keith Guilford Men Cat 3 8 / 40
Kevin Shaffer Men Cat 3 29 / 40
James Whittaker Men Cat 3 34 / 40
Myron Michael Men Cat 3 35 / 40
Eliot Childs Men Cat 3 40 / 40
David Tjiptogarsono Men Cat 4 11 / 59
Tim Borchers Men Cat 4 12 / 59
Christian Stewart Men Cat 4 31 / 59
Kyle Rainey Men Cat 4 39 / 59
David Burrus Men Cat 4 40 / 59
Matt Ledbetter Men Cat 4 42 / 59
Schon Ojeda Men Cat 4 56 / 59
Nick Braunjankovich Men Cat 5 14 / 44
Jordan Dodd Men Cat 5 18 / 44
Charlie Backus Men Cat 5 30 / 44
Tour Of Kansas City - New Longview Criterium (Jun 22 2013)
Charlie Backus Men Junior 15-18 1 / 2
Katherine Kelter Women Cat1/2/3 2 / 12
Benjamin Stover Men Cat1/2 3 / 52
Garrick Valverde Men Cat1/2 18 / 52
Ian Silovsky Men Cat1/2 29 / 52
Jack Funk Men Cat1/2 40 / 52
Alicia Strawder Women Cat3/4 8 / 8
Michael Allison Men Cat 3 4 / 31
Kevin Shaffer Men Cat 3 22 / 31
Tim Borchers Men Cat 4 10 / 47
Kyle Rainey Men Cat 4 34 / 47
Christian Stewart Men Cat 4 35 / 47
David Tjiptogarsono Men Cat 4 41 / 47
Jordan Dodd Men Cat 5 9 / 23
Nick Braunjankovich Men Cat 5 11 / 23
Tour Of Kansas City - Crit (Jun 21 2013)
Ian Silovsky Men Cat1/2 28 / 50
Benjamin Stover Men Cat1/2 47 / 50
Garrick Valverde Men Cat1/2 50 / 50
Katherine Kelter Women Cat1/2/3 1 / 11
Erin Shaffer Women Cat1/2/3 5 / 11
Michael Allison Men Cat 3 2 / 45
Regional Championship Criterium at Wilson Stadium (Jun 15 2013)
Frank Sanchez Men Master 6 / 7
Patricio Lujan Men Master 7 / 7
Leroy Lovato Men 5 SENIOR 7 / 14
Tulsa Tough - River Parks Riverview Criterium (Jun 9 2013)
Jon Mayfield Men Cat 4 52 / 102
Kyle Rainey Men Cat 4 62 / 102
David Tjiptogarsono Men Cat 4 68 / 102
Christian Stewart Men Cat 4 70 / 102
Garrick Valverde Men Cat1/2 18 / 131
Ian Silovsky Men Cat1/2 57 / 131
Benjamin Stover Men Cat1/2 84 / 131
Jordan Dodd Men Cat 5 19-34 1 / 36
Katherine Kelter Women Cat3/4 2 / 60
Erin Shaffer Women Cat3/4 10 / 60
Alaina Beckwith Women Cat3/4 19 / 60
Brianne Guilford Women Cat3/4 32 / 60
Ann Michael Women Cat3/4 36 / 60
Julie Funk Women Cat3/4 37 / 60
Mk Thompson Women Cat3/4 42 / 60
Lindsey Myers Women Cat3/4 43 / 60
Alicia Strawder Women Cat3/4 45 / 60
Michelle Kuhn Women Cat3/4 46 / 60
Natalie Katz Women Cat3/4 49 / 60
Michael Allison Men Cat 3 43 / 110
Michael Rost Men Cat 3 93 / 110
Tulsa Tough - George Kaiser Family Foundation Brady Village Criterium (Jun 8 2013)
Jon Mayfield Men Cat 4 38 / 106
David Tjiptogarsono Men Cat 4 72 / 106
Ian Silovsky Men Cat1/2 91 / 134
Garrick Valverde Men Cat1/2 116 / 134
Benjamin Stover Men Cat1/2 119 / 134
Jordan Dodd Men Cat 5 19-34 13 / 36
Katherine Kelter Women Cat3/4 25 / 85
Katherine Kelter Women Cat3/4 26 / 85
Erin Shaffer Women Cat3/4 31 / 85
Erin Shaffer Women Cat3/4 32 / 85
Alaina Beckwith Women Cat3/4 44 / 85
Brianne Guilford Women Cat3/4 54 / 85
Ann Michael Women Cat3/4 64 / 85
Natalie Katz Women Cat3/4 68 / 85
Lindsey Myers Women Cat3/4 69 / 85
Mk Thompson Women Cat3/4 71 / 85
Julie Funk Women Cat3/4 72 / 85
Michelle Kuhn Women Cat3/4 77 / 85
Alicia Strawder Women Cat3/4 78 / 85
Michael Allison Men Cat 3 30 / 110
Michael Rost Men Cat 3 103 / 110
Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome Criterium (Jun 7 2013)
Benjamin Stover Men Cat1/2 72 / 132
Ian Silovsky Men Cat1/2 117 / 132
Garrick Valverde Men Cat1/2 119 / 132
Natalie Katz Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 131 / 178
Katherine Kelter Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 132 / 178
Michelle Kuhn Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 133 / 178
Julie Funk Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 134 / 178
Brianne Guilford Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 136 / 178
Alaina Beckwith Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 148 / 178
Erin Shaffer Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 151 / 178
Alicia Strawder Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 155 / 178
Lindsey Myers Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 159 / 178
Ann Michael Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 160 / 178
Mk Thompson Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 171 / 178
Michael Rost Men Cat 3 96 / 110
Bill McLain Sandia Crest Race (Jun 2 2013)
Anthony Torres Men 5 20 / 37
Leroy Lovato Men 5 22 / 37
Joseph Giannotto Men 5 31 / 37
Samuel Medina Men Jr 16 1 / 3
Frank Sanchez Men Master 50+ 14 / 16
BICYCLE X CHANGE CRITERIUM RACE (Jun 1 2013)
Nick Braunjankovich Men Cat 5 6 / 14
Jordan Dodd Men Cat 5 13 / 14
David Tjiptogarsono Men Cat 4 5 / 22
Christian Stewart Men Cat 4 17 / 22
Kyle Rainey Men Cat 4 19 / 22
Tim Borchers Men Cat 4 21 / 22
Conner Rainey Men Junior 1 / 2
Hannah Borchers Men Junior 2 / 2
Tim Borchers Men Master 40+ 14 / 31
James Whittaker Men Master 40+ 21 / 31
Katherine Kelter Women Cat1/2/3/4 2 / 14
Erin Shaffer Women Cat1/2/3/4 3 / 14
Alaina Beckwith Women Cat1/2/3/4 7 / 14
Brianne Guilford Women Cat1/2/3/4 8 / 14
Ann Michael Women Cat1/2/3/4 9 / 14
Lindsey Myers Women Cat1/2/3/4 12 / 14
Hannah Borchers Women Cat1/2/3/4 13 / 14
Michael allison Gp velotek Men Cat1/2/3 2 / 10
Benjamin Stover Men Cat1/2/3 3 / 10
Garrick Valverde Men Cat1/2/3 6 / 10
Ian Silovsky Men Cat1/2/3 8 / 10
Michael Rost Men Cat1/2/3 10 / 10
Michael allison Gp velotek Men Cat 3 1 / 12
Keith Guilford Men Cat 3 2 / 12
Zach Dubas Men Cat 3 5 / 12
Michael Rost Men Cat 3 8 / 12
James Whittaker Men Cat 3 9 / 12
12th Annual Jesse Blancarte 10k Time Trial (May 26 2013)
Kevin Shaffer Men Eddie Merckx 4 / 14
Jennifer Burrus Women Master 50+ 5 / 5
James Whittaker Men Cat 3 2 / 6
Kevin Shaffer Men Cat 3 5 / 6
William Burrus Men Junior 10-18 3 / 4
Christian Stewart Men Cat 4 8 / 10
David Burrus Men Cat 4 10 / 10
Ann Michael Women Master 40+ 2 / 2
Erin Shaffer Women Cat1/2/3 2 / 2
MMCT Salina 2 Day - Crit (May 19 2013)
Katherine Kelter Women Cat1/2/3/4 1 / 4
Erin Shaffer Women Cat1/2/3/4 3 / 4
William Burrus Men Junior 10-14 1 / 1
Michael Allison Men Cat1/2/3 3 / 13
James Whittaker Men Cat1/2/3 10 / 13
Michael Rost Men Cat1/2/3 11 / 13
Ryan Kelley Men Cat1/2/3 12 / 13
Conner Rainey Men Junior 15-18 2 / 3
Hannah Borchers Men Junior 15-18 3 / 3
James Whittaker Men Master 40-49 2 / 27
David Romisch Men Master 40-49 22 / 27
Zach Dubas Men Cat 4 5 / 22
Tim Borchers Men Cat 4 9 / 22
David Romisch Men Cat 4 16 / 22
Tyler Rhodes Men Cat 4 22 / 22
MMCT Salina 2 Day - RR (May 18 2013)
Katherine Kelter Women Cat1/2/3/4 2 / 7
Erin Shaffer Women Cat1/2/3/4 5 / 7
Conner Rainey Men Junior 15-18 1 / 2
Hannah Borchers Men Junior 15-18 2 / 2
Jason Merckling Men Cat 4 5 / 22
Tim Borchers Men Cat 4 7 / 22
Dustin Meyer Men Cat 4 10 / 22
Kyle Rainey Men Cat 4 14 / 22
David Tjiptogarsono Men Cat 4 16 / 22
Keith Skillman Men Cat 4 18 / 22
Chris Ralston Men Cat 4 19 / 22
Dutchtown Classic (May 12 2013)
Alaina Beckwith Women Cat 3/4 7 / 17
Julie Funk Women Cat 3/4 15 / 17
Garrick Valverde Men Cat 2/3 4 / 69
Ian Silovsky Men Cat 2/3 34 / 69
Benjamin Stover Men Cat 2/3 51 / 69
Tour de Grove (May 11 2013)
Alaina Beckwith Women Cat 3/4 11 / 25
Julie Funk Women Cat 3/4 23 / 25
Garrick Valverde Men Cat 2/3 46 / 115
Ian Silovsky Men Cat 2/3 62 / 115
Benjamin Stover Men Cat 2/3 83 / 115
Jack Funk Men Cat 2/3 90 / 115
Midtown Grand Prix (May 10 2013)
Alaina Beckwith Women Cat 3/4 9 / 20
Julie Funk Women Cat 3/4 19 / 20
Jack Funk Men Cat 2/3 60 / 89
Tallgrass Classic - Crit (May 5 2013)
Conner Rainey Men Junior 15-16 1 / 1
William Burrus Men Junior 10-14 1 / 2
Hannah Goldberg Men Junior 10-14 2 / 2
Mk Thompson Women Cat 4 2 / 4
Lindsey Myers Women Cat 4 3 / 4
Jon Mayfield Men Cat 4 7 / 21
Zach Dubas Men Cat 4 10 / 21
Kyle Rainey Men Cat 4 21 / 21
Ann Michael Women Master 35+ 2 / 3
Erin Shaffer Women Cat1/2/3 3 / 5
Katherine Kelter Women Cat1/2/3 4 / 5
Ian Silovsky Men Cat1/2/3 15 / 17
Tallgrass Classic - RR (May 4 2013)
Katherine Kelter Women Cat1/2/3 1 / 2
Erin Shaffer Women Cat1/2/3 2 / 2
Conner Rainey Men Junior 15-16 1 / 2
Lindsey Myers Women Cat 4 1 / 2
Mk Thompson Women Cat 4 2 / 2
Hannah Goldberg Men Junior 10-14 1 / 3
William Burrus Men Junior 10-14 2 / 3
Garrick Valverde Men Cat1/2/3 10 / 14
Ann Michael Women Master 35+ 3 / 4
Jason Merckling Men Cat 4 4 / 14
Jon Mayfield Men Cat 4 6 / 14
Kyle Rainey Men Cat 4 12 / 14
Zach Dubas Men Cat 4 13 / 14
Joe Martin Stage Race - RR (Apr 28 2013)
Michael Allison Men Cat 3 5 / 46
Austin Elser Men Cat 3 9 / 46
Alaina Beckwith Women Cat 3/4 17 / 29
Julie Funk Women Cat 3/4 24 / 29
Kyle Rainey Men Cat 4 22 / 54
Jon Mayfield Men Cat 4 42 / 54
Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 28 2013)
Austin Elser Men Cat 3 11 / 38
Michael Allison Men Cat 3 15 / 38
Alaina Beckwith Women Cat 3/4 13 / 26
Julie Funk Women Cat 3/4 23 / 26
Kyle Rainey Men Cat 4 32 / 42
Joe Martin Stage Race - Crit (Apr 28 2013)
Austin Elser Men Cat 3 9 / 42
Michael Allison Men Cat 3 19 / 42
Alaina Beckwith Women Cat 3/4 11 / 27
Julie Funk Women Cat 3/4 27 / 27
Kyle Rainey Men Cat 4 40 / 52
Jon Mayfield Men Cat 4 54 / 52
Joseph Sheehan Road Race (Apr 28 2013)
Hannah Goldberg Women Junior 1 / 2
Brianne Guilford Women Cat 4 4 / 10
Mk Thompson Women Cat 4 8 / 10
Natalie Katz Women Cat 4 10 / 10
Conner Rainey Men Junior 15-18 2 / 3
Myron Michael Men 50-59 13 / 22
Ann Michael Women Master 40-49 2 / 2
John Field Men Cat 5 1 / 56
Jakob Farrar Men Cat 5 55 / 56
David Romisch Men Master 40-49 15 / 25
James Whittaker Men Master 40-49 16 / 25
David Burrus Men Master 40-49 21 / 25
David Tjiptogarsono Men Cat 4 9 / 49
Jason Merckling Men Cat 4 12 / 49
Matt Ledbetter Men Cat 4 34 / 49
Keith Skillman Men Cat 4 44 / 49
Erin Shaffer Women Cat1/2/3 4 / 5
Kevin Shaffer Men Cat1/2/3 5 / 9
Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 28 2013)
Jack Funk Men Cat 1/2 52 / 52
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 28 2013)
Jack Funk Men Cat 1/2 52 / 67
Ian Silovsky Men Cat 1/2 65 / 67
Joe Martin Stage Race - TT (Apr 27 2013)
Austin Elser Men Cat 3 13 / 46
Michael Allison Men Cat 3 21 / 46
Alaina Beckwith Women Cat 3/4 14 / 29
Julie Funk Women Cat 3/4 24 / 29
Jon Mayfield Men Cat 4 37 / 54
Kyle Rainey Men Cat 4 40 / 54
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 27 2013)
Jack Funk Men Cat 1/2 50 / 90
Ian Silovsky Men Cat 1/2 56 / 90
Garrick Valverde Men Cat 1/2 66 / 90
Benjamin Stover Men Cat 1/2 82 / 90
Bruce Michael Edwards Memorial Time Trial (Apr 27 2013)
Hannah Goldberg Women Junior 1 / 2
William Burrus Men Junior 10-14 1 / 3
Brianne Guilford Women Cat 4 1 / 6
Mk Thompson Women Cat 4 4 / 6
Natalie Katz Women Cat 4 5 / 6
Conner Rainey Men Junior 15-18 3 / 4
Nathan Goldberg Men Junior 15-18 4 / 4
Myron Michael Men 50-59 10 / 15
Kevin Shaffer Men Cat 3 3 / 4
Ann Michael Women Master 40-49 2 / 3
Gary Mcgregor Men Cat 5 10 / 10
Erin Shaffer Women Cat 3 2 / 4
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 26 2013)
Ian Silovsky Men Cat 1/2 65 / 113
Garrick Valverde Men Cat 1/2 68 / 113
Benjamin Stover Men Cat 1/2 73 / 113
Jack Funk Men Cat 1/2 91 / 113
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 25 2013)
Ian Silovsky Men Cat 1/2 16 / 112
Garrick Valverde Men Cat 1/2 35 / 112
Benjamin Stover Men Cat 1/2 37 / 112
Jack Funk Men Cat 1/2 48 / 112
Bazaar Road Race (Apr 14 2013)
Alaina Beckwith Women Cat1/2/3 2 / 5
Erin Shaffer Women Cat1/2/3 3 / 5
Brianne Guilford Women Cat 4 1 / 10
Mk Thompson Women Cat 4 4 / 10
Lindsey Myers Women Cat 4 6 / 10
Conner Rainey Men Junior 15-18 2 / 2
Austin Elser Men Cat1/2/3 6 / 20
Michael Allison Men Cat1/2/3 12 / 20
Kevin Shaffer Men Cat1/2/3 13 / 20
Michael Rost Men Cat1/2/3 20 / 20
Ann Michael Women Master 40-49 1 / 1
Myron Michael Men 50-59 10 / 16
Peter Williams Men Master 30+ 5 / 18
Dustin Meyer Men Master 30+ 6 / 18
Keith Skillman Men Master 30+ 14 / 18
Chris Ralston Men Master 30+ 15 / 18
James Whittaker Men Master 40-49 15 / 20
Jason Merckling Men Cat 4 4 / 21
Kyle Rainey Men Cat 4 6 / 21
Zach Dubas Men Cat 4 7 / 21
David Tjiptogarsono Men Cat 4 9 / 21
David Romisch Men Cat 4 17 / 21
Charlie Backus Men Cat 5 6 / 19
Wildcat Gran Prix (Apr 7 2013)
Zach Dubas Men Cat/4/5 1 / 14
Kyle Rainey Men Cat/4/5 4 / 14
David Tjiptogarsono Men Cat/4/5 5 / 14
Charlie Backus Men Cat/4/5 8 / 14
Tyler Rhodes Men Cat/4/5 12 / 14
Garrick Valverde Men Cat1/2/3 3 / 22
Jack Funk Men Cat1/2/3 11 / 22
Michael Allison Men Cat1/2/3 17 / 22
James Summers Men Cat1/2/3 18 / 22
Benjamin Stover Men Cat1/2/3 22 / 22
Michael Rost Men Cat3/4 6 / 16
Reimund Manneck Men Cat3/4 12 / 16
Michael Allison Men Cat3/4 13 / 16
David Tjiptogarsono Men Cat3/4 14 / 16
James Whittaker Men Cat3/4 15 / 16
Tierra Del Sol RR (Mar 30 2013)
Leroy Lovato Men cat 5 7 / 33
Samuel Medina Men cat 5 10 / 33
Samuel Medina Men Junior 1 / 2
Fayetteville Stage Race - Sun RR (Mar 17 2013)
Jack Funk Men Cat 2/3 21 / 49
Fayetteville Stage Race - Sat RR (Mar 16 2013)
Jack Funk Men Cat 2/3 20 / 61
Fayetteville Stage Race - TT (Mar 16 2013)
Jack Funk Men Cat 2/3 21 / 61
Fayetteville Stage Race (Mar 16 2013)
Jack Funk Men Cat 2/3 14 / 61
Froze Toes Road Race (Mar 10 2013)
Jack Funk Mixed Cat P/1/2/3 4 / 26
Perry Road Race Series (Mar 3 2013)
Alaina Beckwith Women Cat1/2/3 3 / 4
Erin Shaffer Women Cat 4 1 / 5
Alicia Strawder Women Cat 4 4 / 5
Benjamin Stover Men Cat1/2/3 8 / 18
Jack Funk Men Cat1/2/3 18 / 18
Conner Rainey Men Junior 14-18 2 / 5
Jakob Farrar Men Junior 14-18 4 / 5
Julie Funk Women Master 40+ 5 / 6
Mk Thompson Women Master 40+ 6 / 6
Garrick Valverde Men Cat 3 1 / 20
Austin Elser Men Cat 3 3 / 20
Michael Allison Men Cat 3 11 / 20
Michael Rost Men Cat 3 14 / 20
Kevin Shaffer Men Cat 4 2 / 34
Eliot Childs Men Cat 4 3 / 34
David Tjiptogarsono Men Cat 4 6 / 34
Michael Garven Men Cat 4 11 / 34
Kyle Rainey Men Cat 4 21 / 34
Tyler Rhodes Men Cat 4 26 / 34
Matt Ledbetter Men Cat 4 28 / 34
Chris Ralston Men Cat 4 30 / 34
Matthew Childs Men Cat 4 33 / 34
Keith Skillman Men Cat 4 34 / 34
Joel Butner Men Cat 5 25 / 38
Eric Rieckman Men Cat 5 27 / 38
Spring Fling Crit Series (Feb 23 2013)
Garrick Valverde Men Cat3/4 1 / 27
Keith Guilford Men Cat3/4 4 / 27
Michael Allison Men Cat3/4 6 / 27
Richard Barrett Men Cat3/4 9 / 27
David Romisch Men Cat3/4 10 / 27
Matt Ledbetter Men Cat3/4 11 / 27
Reimund Manneck Men Cat3/4 12 / 27
Kevin Shaffer Men Cat3/4 14 / 27
Greg Booth Men Cat3/4 15 / 27
Myron Michael Men Cat3/4 18 / 27
David Tjiptogarsono Men Cat3/4 19 / 27
James Whittaker Men Cat3/4 22 / 27
Tyler Rhodes Men Cat3/4 24 / 27
Zach Dubas Men Cat3/4 26 / 27
Ann Michael Women Cat3/4 1 / 3
Erin Shaffer Women Cat3/4 2 / 3
Ann Michael Women Cat 4 1 / 9
Erin Shaffer Women Cat 4 3 / 9
Mk Thompson Women Cat 4 4 / 9
Lindsey Myers Women Cat 4 5 / 9
Michelle Kuhn Women Cat 4 6 / 9
Natalie Katz Women Cat 4 7 / 9
Jakob Farrar Men Junior 12-18 1 / 4
Conner Rainey Men Junior 12-18 2 / 4
William Burrus Men Junior 12-18 3 / 4
Myron Michael Men Master 35+ 5 / 11
James Whittaker Men Master 35+ 7 / 11
David Romisch Men Master 35+ 9 / 11
Benjamin Stover Men Cat2/3 3 / 18
Garrick Valverde Men Cat2/3 6 / 18
Jack Funk Men Cat2/3 8 / 18
Ian Silovsky Men Cat2/3 9 / 18
James Whittaker Men Cat2/3 10 / 18
Michael Allison Men Cat2/3 12 / 18
Zach Dubas Men Cat/4/5 1 / 29
Kevin Shaffer Men Cat/4/5 2 / 29
David Tjiptogarsono Men Cat/4/5 3 / 29
David Burrus Men Cat/4/5 4 / 29
Matt Ledbetter Men Cat/4/5 5 / 29
Tyler Rhodes Men Cat/4/5 14 / 29
Peter Williams Men Cat/4/5 19 / 29
David Romisch Men Cat/4/5 21 / 29
Joel Butner Men Cat/4/5 23 / 29
Greg Booth Men Cat/4/5 24 / 29
Kyle Rainey Men Cat/4/5 25 / 29
Christian Stewart Men Cat/4/5 26 / 29
David Burrus Men Cat 5 2 / 25
Joel Challacombe Men Cat 5 3 / 25
Adam Trunnell Men Cat 5 11 / 25
Jakob Farrar Men Cat 5 14 / 25
Joel Butner Men Cat 5 17 / 25
Mickey Woolard Men Cat 5 24 / 25
Octoginta Time Trial (Oct 13 2012)
Erin Shaffer Women Cat 4 1 / 3
Julie Funk Women Cat 4 2 / 3
James Whittaker Men Cat 3 3 / 7
Austin Elser Men Cat 3 5 / 7
David Tjiptogarsono Men Cat 4 8 / 10
Dan Messina Men Cat 4 9 / 10
Kyle Rainey Men Junior 10-18 1 / 5
Conner Rainey Men Junior 10-18 2 / 5
William Burrus Men Junior 10-18 4 / 5
James Whittaker Men Master 35-99 2 / 7
David Tjiptogarsono Men Master 35-99 5 / 7
Jack Funk Men Cat1/2 1 / 5
Harvest Moon Criterium (Sep 22 2012)
Erin Shaffer Women Cat 1-4 18+ 13 / 14
Otterville Road Race (Aug 26 2012)
Armando Sanchez Men Cat3/4 19 / 29
Adam Trunnell Men Cat/4/5 30 / 52
David Burrus Men Cat/4/5 32 / 52
Kyle Rainey Men Cat/4/5 45 / 52
Hotter 'N Hell Hundred - Road Race (Aug 25 2012)
Jason Merckling Men Category4 12 / 29
David Romisch Men Category4 28 / 29
Sedalia Historic District Criterium (Aug 25 2012)
Jaime Galvan Men Cat3/4 19 / 48
Keith Guilford Men Cat3/4 45 / 48
Keith Guilford Men Cat/4/5 3 / 33
Adam Trunnell Men Cat/4/5 13 / 33
Kyle Rainey Men Cat/4/5 15 / 33
Dan Messina Men Cat/4/5 31 / 33
Ride Stage 5 Criterium (Aug 24 2012)
Erin Shaffer Women Cat 1-4 18+ 13 / 14
Minnesota RR Championship (Aug 19 2012)
Grant Harrison Men Cat 3/4 18+ 8 / 27
Josh Andersen Men Cat 3/4 18+ 13 / 27
Jeremiah Andersen Men Cat 3/4 18+ 21 / 27
Ivy Andersen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 15+ 13 / 20
Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 12 2012)
Jaime Galvan Men Masters 40-99 23 / 38
Iowa State RR Championships (Aug 11 2012)
Ivy Andersen Women Cat 4 4 / 9
Jeremiah Andersen Men Cat 4 4 / 17
Josh Andersen Men Cat 4 6 / 17
Kansas Road Race Championships (Aug 5 2012)
Megan Gulley Women Junior 1 / 2
Hannah Goldberg Women Junior 2 / 2
Christian Stewart Men Cat/4/5 34 / 45
Nathan Goldberg Men Junior 15-16 3 / 5
Jakob Farrar Men Junior 15-16 5 / 5
Conner Rainey Men Junior 10-14 1 / 2
Armando Sanchez Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 30-49 2 / 34
James Whittaker Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 30-49 32 / 34
Myron Michael Men 50-59 12 / 13
Kyle Rainey Men Junior 17-18 3 / 3
Alaina Beckwith Women Cat 4 1 / 12
Erin Shaffer Women Cat 4 5 / 12
Brianne Guilford Women Cat 4 6 / 12
Ann Michael Women Cat 4 7 / 12
Julie Funk Women Cat 4 11 / 12
Kansas Criterium Championships (Aug 4 2012)
Hannah Goldberg Women Junior 1 / 2
Megan Gulley Women Junior 2 / 2
Christian Stewart Men Cat/4/5 16 / 25
Eliot Childs Men Junior 15-18 2 / 13
Kyle Rainey Men Junior 15-18 5 / 13
Nathan Goldberg Men Junior 15-18 7 / 13
Jakob Farrar Men Junior 15-18 12 / 13
Andrew Romisch Men Junior 15-18 13 / 13
Ann Michael Women Master 30-99 5 / 11
Brianne Guilford Women Master 30-99 6 / 11
Erin Shaffer Women Master 30-99 8 / 11
Austin Childs Men Junior 10-14 2 / 6
Conner Rainey Men Junior 10-14 4 / 6
Jaime Galvan Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 30-49 20 / 34
Matthew Childs Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 30-49 24 / 34
David Romisch Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 30-49 28 / 34
James Whittaker Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 30-49 31 / 34
Myron Michael Men 50-59 15 / 15
Alaina Beckwith Women Cat 4 2 / 14
Ann Michael Women Cat 4 7 / 14
Brianne Guilford Women Cat 4 8 / 14
Julie Funk Women Cat 4 12 / 14
Erin Shaffer Women Cat 4 14 / 14
Hutchinson Road Race (Jul 29 2012)
Grant Harrison Men Cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 13 / 37
Josh Andersen Men Cat 4 senior 18+ 6 / 31
Ivy Andersen Women Cat 4 senior 18+ 7 / 9
Sarah Hughes Women Cat 4 senior 18+ 9 / 9
Christopher Hubbuch Men Cat 5 senior 18+ 10 / 36
IN State Time Trial Championship (Jul 22 2012)
Chris Stauffer Men Master 75-99 1 / 1
Sunflower State Games Road Race (Jul 22 2012)
Myron Michael Men Master 50-99 9 / 12
Ann Michael Women Master 40-99 1 / 3
Alaina Beckwith Women Cat 4 1 / 6
Katherine Bloemker Women Cat 4 3 / 6
Brianne Guilford Women Cat 4 4 / 6
Erin Shaffer Women Cat 4 5 / 6
Kyle Rainey Men Junior 14-18 1 / 9
Eliot Childs Men Junior 14-18 2 / 9
Nathan Goldberg Men Junior 14-18 5 / 9
Austin Childs Men Junior 14-18 7 / 9
Andrew Romisch Men Junior 14-18 8 / 9
Armando Sanchez Men Cat 3 5 / 7
Jason Merckling Men Cat 4 8 / 33
Matthew Childs Men Cat 4 13 / 33
Matt Ledbetter Men Cat 4 21 / 33
Keith Skillman Men Cat 4 28 / 33
Dustin Meyer Men Cat 5 3 / 32
Peter Williams Men Cat 5 12 / 32
Chris Ralston Men Cat 5 24 / 32
Hannah Goldberg Men Junior 10-13 1 / 2
Sunflower State Games Criterium (Jul 21 2012)
Myron Michael Men Master 50-99 5 / 7
Ann Michael Women Master 40-99 1 / 3
Alaina Beckwith Women Cat 4 1 / 5
Brianne Guilford Women Cat 4 3 / 5
Kyle Rainey Men Junior 14-18 1 / 8
Eliot Childs Men Junior 14-18 2 / 8
Austin Childs Men Junior 14-18 5 / 8
Nathan Goldberg Men Junior 14-18 6 / 8
Conner Rainey Men Junior 14-18 8 / 8
Michael Rost Men Cat 3 7 / 7
Keith Guilford Men Cat 4 4 / 24
David Tjiptogarsono Men Cat 4 8 / 24
Matthew Childs Men Cat 4 16 / 24
Peter Williams Men Cat 5 9 / 20
Dustin Burns Men Cat 5 16 / 20
William Burrus Men Junior 10-13 1 / 5
Hannah Goldberg Men Junior 10-13 3 / 5
Megan Gulley Men Junior 10-13 4 / 5
Sunflower State Games Time Trial (Jul 20 2012)
Hannah Goldberg Men Junior 10-13 1 / 5
William Burrus Men Junior 10-13 2 / 5
Megan Gulley Men Junior 10-13 4 / 5
Michael Rost Men Cat 3 2 / 2
Matthew Childs Men Cat 4 5 / 13
Dustin Burns Men Cat 5 10 / 15
Chris Ralston Men Cat 5 14 / 15
Eliot Childs Men Junior 14-18 1 / 6
Nathan Goldberg Men Junior 14-18 2 / 6
Austin Childs Men Junior 14-18 3 / 6
Kyle Rainey Men Junior 14-18 6 / 6
Ann Michael Women Master 40-99 2 / 3
Myron Michael Men Master 50-99 7 / 8
Alaina Beckwith Women Cat 4 1 / 7
Brianne Guilford Women Cat 4 2 / 7
Katherine Bloemker Women Cat 4 4 / 7
Julie Funk Women Cat 4 5 / 7
Wilson Stadium Criterium (Jul 15 2012)
Frank Sanchez Men MM 50+ Master 50+ 8 / 11
Patricio Lujan Men MM 50+ Master 50+ 10 / 11
State Line Road Race (Jul 14 2012)
Clay Weinaug Men Cat 4 9 / 52
Jason Merckling Men Cat 4 10 / 52
David Tjiptogarsono Men Cat 4 19 / 52
Matt Ledbetter Men Cat 4 30 / 52
Keith Skillman Men Cat 4 42 / 52
Dustin Meyer Men Cat 5 12 / 45
David Burrus Men Cat 5 15 / 45
Adam Trunnell Men Cat 5 21 / 45
Dustin Burns Men Cat 5 34 / 45
Eric Rieckman Men Cat 5 40 / 45
Eliot Childs Men Junior 10-18 1 / 18
Austin Childs Men Junior 10-18 4 / 18
Nathan Goldberg Men Junior 10-18 5 / 18
Conner Rainey Men Junior 10-18 9 / 18
William Burrus Men Junior 10-18 12 / 18
Hannah Goldberg Men Junior 10-18 16 / 18
Jack Funk Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 24
Armando Sanchez Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 24
Michael Rost Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 24
Tour of Lawrence - Criterium (Jul 1 2012)
Nathan Goldberg Men Junior 10-18 1 / 18
Eliot Childs Men Junior 10-18 2 / 18
Austin Childs Men Junior 10-18 3 / 18
Jakob Farrar Men Junior 10-18 8 / 18
Conner Rainey Men Junior 10-18 11 / 18
William Burrus Men Junior 10-18 12 / 18
Jack Funk Men Pro/Cat 1/2 72 / 75
Ann Michael Women Cat 4 9 / 28
Brianne Guilford Women Cat 4 14 / 28
Alaina Beckwith Women Cat 4 17 / 28
Laura Dellutri Women Cat 4 23 / 28
Grant Harrison Men Cat 3 11 / 64
Michael Rost Men Cat 3 18 / 64
Austin Elser Men Cat 3 27 / 64
Jaime Galvan Men Cat 3 51 / 64
Myron Michael Men Cat 3 62 / 64
Keith Guilford Men Cat 4 2 / 78
Michael Garven Men Cat 4 13 / 78
David Romisch Men Cat 4 42 / 78
Schon Ojeda Men Cat 4 45 / 78
Matthew Childs Men Cat 4 53 / 78
Keith Skillman Men Cat 4 66 / 78
Dan Messina Men Cat 4 70 / 78
David Tjiptogarsono Men Cat 5 3 / 49
Matt Ledbetter Men Cat 5 6 / 49
David Burrus Men Cat 5 10 / 49
Chris Ralston Men Cat 5 25 / 49
Kyle Rainey Men Cat 5 28 / 49
Austin Childs Men Cat 5 44 / 49
Dustin Meyer Men Cat 5 45 / 49
Peter Williams Men Cat 5 46 / 49
Dustin Burns Men Cat 5 48 / 49
Jaime Galvan Men Master 40-99 10 / 55
David Romisch Men Master 40-99 31 / 55
Myron Michael Men Master 40-99 40 / 55
James Whittaker Men Master 40-99 46 / 55
Samuel Perkins Men Master 40-99 52 / 55
Tour of Lawrence - RR (Jun 30 2012)
Jack Funk Men Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 62
Eliot Childs Men Junior 14-18 1 / 10
Kyle Rainey Men Junior 14-18 2 / 10
Nathan Goldberg Men Junior 14-18 3 / 10
Austin Childs Men Junior 14-18 4 / 10
Conner Rainey Men Junior 14-18 10 / 10
Michael Rost Men Cat 3 42 / 54
Grant Harrison Men Cat 3 51 / 54
Michael Garven Men Cat 4 3 / 66
Keith Guilford Men Cat 4 12 / 66
Matthew Childs Men Cat/4/5 7 / 39
Matt Ledbetter Men Cat/4/5 13 / 39
David Tjiptogarsono Men Cat/4/5 19 / 39
Chris Ralston Men Cat/4/5 27 / 39
Keith Skillman Men Cat/4/5 34 / 39
Dan Messina Men Cat/4/5 35 / 39
Dustin Meyer Men Cat/4/5 36 / 39
Samuel Perkins Men Master 40-99 43 / 53
William Burrus Men Junior 10-13 2 / 5
Alaina Beckwith Women Cat3/4 9 / 41
Peter Williams Men Cat 5 5 / 31
Kyle Rainey Men Cat 5 6 / 31
Adam Trunnell Men Cat 5 19 / 31
Dustin Burns Men Cat 5 27 / 31
ToAD - Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2012)
Ivy Andersen Women Cat 3/4 Senior 10+ 34 / 34
Tour of Galena - Criterium (Jun 9 2012)
Ivy Andersen Women Cat 4 15 / 27
Jeremiah Andersen Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 17 / 30
Tour of Galena - Road Race (Jun 9 2012)
Ivy Andersen Women Cat 4 26 / 35
Jeremiah Andersen Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 12 / 37
Matthew Allen Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 14 / 37
Tour of Galena - TT (Jun 9 2012)
Ivy Andersen Women Cat 4 21 / 29
Jeremiah Andersen Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 10 / 23
Cafe Hollander Sussex Criterium (Jun 3 2012)
Matthew Allen Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 25 / 40
Grant Harrison Men Category 3 19-29 8 / 9
Jeremiah Andersen Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 14 / 47
Matthew Allen Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 9 / 23
King Of Moore Criterium (Jun 3 2012)
Jack Funk Men Cat 2 8 / 23
Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 2 2012)
Jack Funk Men Cat 2 16 / 27
Jaime Galvan Men Cat 3 16 / 32
Michael Rost Men Cat 3 26 / 32
Armando Sanchez Men Cat 3 32 / 32
Olsburg Road Race (Jun 2 2012)
Alaina Beckwith Women Cat 4 1 / 12
Brianne Guilford Women Cat 4 8 / 12
Lindsay Lorenz Women Cat 4 12 / 12
Jason Merckling Men Cat 4 3 / 26
Keith Guilford Men Cat 4 9 / 26
Keith Skillman Men Cat 4 21 / 26
Samuel Perkins Men Cat 4 22 / 26
Dustin Meyer Men Cat 5 7 / 21
Chris Ralston Men Cat 5 9 / 21
Peter Williams Men Cat 5 15 / 21
Kyle Rainey Men Cat 5 16 / 21
Jesse Blancarte 10K Time Trial (May 27 2012)
Keith Guilford Men Eddie Merckx 1 / 9
Chris Ralston Men Eddie Merckx 5 / 9
Keith Skillman Men Eddie Merckx 6 / 9
Dan Messina Men Eddie Merckx 8 / 9
Nathan Goldberg Men Junior 10-18 3 / 4
Daniel Funk Men Junior 10-18 4 / 4
James Whittaker Men Master 40-99 7 / 9
Ann Michael Women Master 40-99 1 / 3
Julie Funk Women Master 40-99 3 / 3
Myron Michael Men Master 50-99 7 / 8
Hannah Goldberg Women Junior 10-18 1 / 2
Christina Funk Women Junior 10-18 2 / 2
Alaina Beckwith Women Cat 4 1 / 6
Bike the Bricks III (May 25 2012)
Jack Funk Men Cat 2/3 49 / 53
Wheels on Willy (May 20 2012)
Matthew Allen Men Masters 35+ 4/5 35+ 34 / 48
Matthew Allen Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 17 / 48
Tour de Grove (May 12 2012)
Jack Funk Men Cat 2/3 22 / 108
La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 6 2012)
Grant Harrison Men Cat 3 19-29 13 / 32
La Crosse Omnium (May 5 2012)
Grant Harrison Men Cat 3 19-29 14 / 17
Grant Harrison Men Cat 3 19-29 15 / 17
Joseph Sheehan Road Race (Apr 29 2012)
Ryan Kelley Men Cat1/2/3 14 / 16
Eliot Childs Men Junior 10-18 1 / 3
Austin Childs Men Junior 10-18 2 / 3
Jakob Farrar Men Junior 10-18 3 / 3
David Romisch Men Cat 4 14 / 30
Travis Tesone Men Cat 4 25 / 30
Matt Ledbetter Men Cat 5 2 / 41
David Tjiptogarsono Men Cat 5 3 / 41
Brian Andrews Men Cat 5 21 / 41
Kyle Rainey Men Cat 5 27 / 41
James Whittaker Men Master 40-99 4 / 15
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 29 2012)
Jack Funk Men Cat 1/2 52 / 66
Austin Elser Men Cat 3 24 / 46
Grant Harrison Men Cat 3 43 / 46
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 28 2012)
Austin Elser Men Cat 3 9 / 52
Grant Harrison Men Cat 3 41 / 52
Lanterne Rouge Time Trial (Apr 28 2012)
Eliot Childs Men Junior 10-18 2 / 4
Austin Childs Men Junior 10-18 3 / 4
Myron Michael Men Master 50-54 5 / 6
Dan Messina Men Master 40-44 4 / 4
Ann Michael Women Cat 4 4 / 11
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 27 2012)
Jack Funk Men Cat 1/2 80 / 103
Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 26 2012)
Jack Funk Men Cat 1/2 44 / 103
2012 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race #1 (Apr 20 2012)
Henry Nelson Men Junior 17-18 18 / 39
Bazaar Road Race (Apr 15 2012)
Myron Michael Men Master 50-99 8 / 17
Austin Elser Men Cat1/2/3 9 / 26
Armando Sanchez Men Cat1/2/3 18 / 26
Michael Rost Men Cat1/2/3 23 / 26
Alaina Beckwith Women Cat 4 2 / 8
Ann Michael Women Cat 4 4 / 8
Eliot Childs Men Junior 10-18 1 / 6
Nathan Goldberg Men Junior 10-18 3 / 6
Austin Childs Men Junior 10-18 4 / 6
Jakob Farrar Men Junior 10-18 5 / 6
Conner Rainey Men Junior 10-18 6 / 6
David Romisch Men Cat/4/5 8 / 37
Matt Ledbetter Men Cat/4/5 9 / 37
Keith Guilford Men Cat/4/5 18 / 37
David Tjiptogarsono Men Cat/4/5 24 / 37
Keith Skillman Men Cat/4/5 31 / 37
James Whittaker Men Master 40-99 9 / 20
Jaime Galvan Men Master 40-99 15 / 20
Matthew Childs Men Master 40-99 19 / 20
Brian Andrews Men Cat 5 1 / 17
Chris Ralston Men Cat 5 5 / 17
Peter Williams Men Cat 5 16 / 17
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)
Jack Funk Junior 17-18 20 / 62
Kurt Muehlebach Cat 3 (Pink) 83 / 111
Craig Sparks Cat 3 (Pink) 94 / 111
NWA Spring Classic (Apr 1 2012)
Jack Funk Men Cat1/2 Open 31 / 46
Spring Fling Crit Series #5 (Mar 24 2012)
Armando Sanchez Men Cat3/4 4 / 33
Ryan Kelley Men Cat3/4 7 / 33
Myron Michael Men Cat3/4 15 / 33
Jaime Galvan Men Cat3/4 27 / 33
Michael Rost Men Cat3/4 29 / 33
Schon Ojeda Men Cat3/4 31 / 33
Henry Nelson Men Youth 1 / 7
Hannah Goldberg Men Youth 2 / 7
Christina Funk Men Youth 3 / 7
Alaina Beckwith Women Cat 4 1 / 14
Ann Michael Women Cat 4 2 / 14
Brianne Guilford Women Cat 4 3 / 14
Laura Dellutri Women Cat 4 8 / 14
Eliot Childs Men Junior 10-18 1 / 19
Jack Funk Men Junior 10-18 2 / 19
Kyle Rainey Men Junior 10-18 4 / 19
Austin Childs Men Junior 10-18 5 / 19
Nathan Goldberg Men Junior 10-18 6 / 19
Conner Rainey Men Junior 10-18 7 / 19
William Burrus Men Junior 10-18 11 / 19
Daniel Funk Men Junior 10-18 13 / 19
Christina Funk Men Junior 10-18 14 / 19
Hannah Goldberg Men Junior 10-18 17 / 19
Ryan Kelley Men Cat/4/5 1 / 36
Chris Ralston Men Cat/4/5 11 / 36
Tyler Alexander Men Cat/4/5 22 / 36
Michael Allison Men Cat/4/5 23 / 36
David Romisch Men Cat/4/5 26 / 36
Keith Guilford Men Cat/4/5 32 / 36
Jaime Galvan Men Master 35-99 4 / 26
James Whittaker Men Master 35-99 6 / 26
Myron Michael Men Master 35-99 9 / 26
David Romisch Men Master 35-99 18 / 26
Matthew Childs Men Master 35-99 23 / 26
Eric Pacheco Men Master 35-99 25 / 26
Alaina Beckwith Women Cat3/4 5 / 17
Ann Michael Women Cat3/4 8 / 17
Brianne Guilford Women Cat3/4 11 / 17
Laura Dellutri Women Cat3/4 17 / 17
David Tjiptogarsono Men Cat 5 2 / 23
Tyler Alexander Men Cat 5 3 / 23
Chris Ralston Men Cat 5 12 / 23
David Burrus Men Cat 5 17 / 23
Eric Rieckman Men Cat 5 19 / 23
Matt Ledbetter Men Cat 5 23 / 23
Fayetteville Stage Race - Sunday Road Race (Mar 18 2012)
Jack Funk Men Cat 2 13 / 35
Perry Road Race Series #3 (Mar 18 2012)
Alaina Beckwith Women Cat 4 2 / 5
Michael Rost Men Cat 3 16 / 16
Ryan Kelley Men Cat 4 24 / 27
Brian Andrews Men Cat 5 14 / 18
Andrew Romisch Men Cat 5 18 / 18
David Romisch Men Master 40-99 9 / 9
Fayetteville Stage Race - Saturday Road Race (Mar 17 2012)
Jack Funk Men Cat 2 14 / 52
Fayetteville Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 17 2012)
Jack Funk Men Cat 2 13 / 50
Spring Fling Crit Series #4 (Mar 17 2012)
Ryan Kelley Men Cat3/4 8 / 35
Jaime Galvan Men Cat3/4 9 / 35
Armando Sanchez Men Cat3/4 11 / 35
James Whittaker Men Cat3/4 24 / 35
Myron Michael Men Cat3/4 29 / 35
Michael Rost Men Cat3/4 31 / 35
Schon Ojeda Men Cat3/4 34 / 35
Alaina Beckwith Women Cat 4 2 / 11
Brianne Guilford Women Cat 4 4 / 11
Laura Dellutri Women Cat 4 6 / 11
Ann Michael Women Cat 4 7 / 11
Julie Funk Women Cat 4 11 / 11
Eliot Childs Men Junior 10-18 1 / 20
Nathan Goldberg Men Junior 10-18 3 / 20
Austin Childs Men Junior 10-18 5 / 20
Kyle Rainey Men Junior 10-18 6 / 20
Andrew Romisch Men Junior 10-18 11 / 20
Christina Funk Men Junior 10-18 12 / 20
Hannah Goldberg Men Junior 10-18 14 / 20
Daniel Funk Men Junior 10-18 15 / 20
William Burrus Men Junior 10-18 16 / 20
Christina Funk Youth 1 / 6
Hannah Goldberg Youth 2 / 6
Jp Larson Youth 3 / 6
Schon Ojeda Men Cat/4/5 12 / 40
David Romisch Men Cat/4/5 13 / 40
Tyler Alexander Men Cat/4/5 18 / 40
Andrew Romisch Men Cat/4/5 20 / 40
Brian Andrews Men Cat/4/5 26 / 40
Michael Garven Men Cat/4/5 30 / 40
Keith Skillman Men Cat/4/5 36 / 40
Chris Ralston Men Cat/4/5 40 / 40
Jaime Galvan Men Master 35-99 5 / 28
James Whittaker Men Master 35-99 6 / 28
Eric Pacheco Men Master 35-99 14 / 28
Myron Michael Men Master 35-99 19 / 28
David Romisch Men Master 35-99 26 / 28
Matthew Childs Men Master 35-99 28 / 28
Alaina Beckwith Women Cat3/4 5 / 12
Brianne Guilford Women Cat3/4 7 / 12
Laura Dellutri Women Cat3/4 9 / 12
Ann Michael Women Cat3/4 11 / 12
David Tjiptogarsono Men Cat 5 1 / 39
Tyler Alexander Men Cat 5 3 / 39
Adam Trunnell Men Cat 5 7 / 39
David Burrus Men Cat 5 8 / 39
Eric Rieckman Men Cat 5 19 / 39
Matt Ledbetter Men Cat 5 24 / 39
Chris Ralston Men Cat 5 26 / 39
Michael Allison Men Cat 5 36 / 39
Andrew Romisch Men Cat 5 39 / 39
Perry Road Race Series (Mar 11 2012)
Alaina Beckwith Women Cat 4 1 / 5
Brianne Guilford Women Cat 4 3 / 5
Julie Funk Women Cat 4 4 / 5
Daniel Funk Men Junior 14-18 1 / 1
Christina Funk Men Junior 10-13 1 / 1
Michael Rost Men Cat 3 14 / 15
Ryan Kelley Men Cat 4 3 / 17
Michael Allison Men Cat 5 5 / 14
Chris Ralston Men Cat 5 12 / 14
Jack Funk Men Cat1/2 5 / 5
Spring Fling Crit Series #3 (Mar 10 2012)
Jaime Galvan Men Cat3/4 8 / 28
Michael Rost Men Cat3/4 12 / 28
Armando Sanchez Men Cat3/4 13 / 28
Myron Michael Men Cat3/4 17 / 28
Kurt Muehlebach Men Cat3/4 20 / 28
Craig Sparks Men Cat3/4 22 / 28
Alaina Beckwith Women Cat 4 2 / 16
Brianne Guilford Women Cat 4 4 / 16
Laura Dellutri Women Cat 4 8 / 16
Jack Funk Men Junior 10-18 1 / 15
Eliot Childs Men Junior 10-18 2 / 15
Kyle Rainey Men Junior 10-18 4 / 15
Nathan Goldberg Men Junior 10-18 5 / 15
Austin Childs Men Junior 10-18 6 / 15
Conner Rainey Men Junior 10-18 7 / 15
Hannah Goldberg Men Junior 10-18 11 / 15
Daniel Funk Men Junior 10-18 12 / 15
Christina Funk Men Junior 10-18 14 / 15
William Burrus Men Junior 10-18 15 / 15
Henry Nelson Youth 1 / 5
Hannah Goldberg Youth 2 / 5
Chase Buzhardt Youth 4 / 5
Michael Allison Men Cat/4/5 1 / 50
Ryan Kelley Men Cat/4/5 6 / 50
Brian Andrews Men Cat/4/5 24 / 50
Chris Ralston Men Cat/4/5 27 / 50
Jason Merckling Men Cat/4/5 34 / 50
Keith Skillman Men Cat/4/5 36 / 50
Tyler Alexander Men Cat/4/5 38 / 50
David Romisch Men Cat/4/5 42 / 50
Matthew Childs Men Cat/4/5 44 / 50
Jaime Galvan Men Master 35-99 4 / 30
James Whittaker Men Master 35-99 5 / 30
Myron Michael Men Master 35-99 7 / 30
Samuel Perkins Men Master 35-99 13 / 30
Eric Pacheco Men Master 35-99 22 / 30
Keith Guilford Men Master 35-99 24 / 30
Gary Calton Men Master 35-99 27 / 30
David Romisch Men Master 35-99 28 / 30
Schon Ojeda Men Master 35-99 29 / 30
Alaina Beckwith Women Cat3/4 5 / 14
Laura Dellutri Women Cat3/4 9 / 14
Ann Michael Women Cat3/4 10 / 14
Tyler Alexander Men Cat 5 2 / 40
Michael Allison Men Cat 5 6 / 40
David Tjiptogarsono Men Cat 5 8 / 40
Chris Ralston Men Cat 5 17 / 40
Kyle Rainey Men Cat 5 19 / 40
Perry Road Race Series #1 (Mar 4 2012)
Alaina Beckwith Women Cat 4 2 / 8
Julie Funk Women Cat 4 5 / 8
David Romisch Men Master 40-49 13 / 18
Christina Funk Men Junior 10-13 1 / 1
Ryan Kelley Men Cat 4 1 / 42
Michael Garven Men Cat 4 7 / 42
David Tjiptogarsono Men Cat 4 19 / 42
Michael Allison Men Cat 5 6 / 34
Chris Ralston Men Cat 5 27 / 34
David Tjiptogarsono Men Cat 5 33 / 34
Daniel Funk Men Junior 14-18 1 / 2
Jack Funk Men Cat1/2 8 / 10
Spring Fling Crit Series #2 (Mar 3 2012)
Jaime Galvan Men Cat3/4 13 / 35
Kurt Muehlebach Men Cat3/4 14 / 35
Michael Rost Men Cat3/4 19 / 35
Armando Sanchez Men Cat3/4 23 / 35
Myron Michael Men Cat3/4 24 / 35
James Whittaker Men Cat3/4 26 / 35
Craig Sparks Men Cat3/4 30 / 35
Alaina Beckwith Women Cat 4 2 / 15
Brianne Guilford Women Cat 4 4 / 15
Ann Michael Women Cat 4 5 / 15
Laura Dellutri Women Cat 4 8 / 15
Eliot Childs Men Junior 10-18 1 / 16
Jack Funk Men Junior 10-18 2 / 16
Nathan Goldberg Men Junior 10-18 4 / 16
Kyle Rainey Men Junior 10-18 5 / 16
Austin Childs Men Junior 10-18 6 / 16
Daniel Funk Men Junior 10-18 8 / 16
Hannah Goldberg Men Junior 10-18 9 / 16
Christina Funk Men Junior 10-18 13 / 16
William Burrus Men Junior 10-18 14 / 16
Christina Funk Youth 2 / 10
Hannah Goldberg Youth 3 / 10
Henry Nelson Youth 4 / 10
Michael Allison Men Cat/4/5 5 / 52
Ryan Kelley Men Cat/4/5 6 / 52
David Romisch Men Cat/4/5 13 / 52
Schon Ojeda Men Cat/4/5 15 / 52
Keith Skillman Men Cat/4/5 17 / 52
Keith Guilford Men Cat/4/5 23 / 52
David Tjiptogarsono Men Cat/4/5 27 / 52
Matthew Childs Men Cat/4/5 35 / 52
Tyler Alexander Men Cat/4/5 50 / 52
James Whittaker Men Master 35-99 4 / 25
Jaime Galvan Men Master 35-99 5 / 25
David Romisch Men Master 35-99 10 / 25
Armando Sanchez Men Master 35-99 11 / 25
Keith Guilford Men Master 35-99 12 / 25
Schon Ojeda Men Master 35-99 13 / 25
Myron Michael Men Master 35-99 19 / 25
Chris Ralston Men Master 35-99 25 / 25
Alaina Beckwith Women Cat3/4 5 / 13
Ann Michael Women Cat3/4 8 / 13
Brianne Guilford Women Cat3/4 9 / 13
Laura Dellutri Women Cat3/4 11 / 13
Michael Allison Men Cat 5 8 / 45
David Burrus Men Cat 5 9 / 45
Tyler Alexander Men Cat 5 11 / 45
David Tjiptogarsono Men Cat 5 29 / 45
Eric Rieckman Men Cat 5 43 / 45
Salina Regional Health Crit Series #1 (Feb 26 2012)
Michael Rost Men Cat3/4 4 / 14
Ryan Kelley Men Cat3/4 12 / 14
Michael Rost Men Cat1/2/3 9 / 10
Ryan Kelley Men Cat/4/5 1 / 20
Spring Fling Crit Series #1 (Feb 25 2012)
Michael Rost Men Cat3/4 4 / 25
James Whittaker Men Cat3/4 5 / 25
Jaime Galvan Men Cat3/4 8 / 25
Armando Sanchez Men Cat3/4 10 / 25
Gary Calton Men Cat3/4 15 / 25
Myron Michael Men Cat3/4 16 / 25
Michael Garven Men Cat3/4 20 / 25
Alaina Beckwith Women Cat 4 3 / 14
Ann Michael Women Cat 4 4 / 14
Laura Dellutri Women Cat 4 13 / 14
Eliot Childs Men Junior 10-18 1 / 18
Jack Funk Men Junior 10-18 2 / 18
Charlie Backus Men Junior 10-18 4 / 18
Kyle Rainey Men Junior 10-18 6 / 18
Nathan Goldberg Men Junior 10-18 7 / 18
Austin Childs Men Junior 10-18 8 / 18
William Burrus Men Junior 10-18 13 / 18
Daniel Funk Men Junior 10-18 16 / 18
Henry Neison Youth 2 / 5
Matt Ledbetter Men Cat/4/5 2 / 57
Michael Allison Men Cat/4/5 8 / 57
Tyler Alexander Men Cat/4/5 15 / 57
Keith Guilford Men Cat/4/5 22 / 57
Matthew Childs Men Cat/4/5 24 / 57
Michael Garven Men Cat/4/5 25 / 57
David Tjiptogarsono Men Cat/4/5 29 / 57
Brian Andrews Men Cat/4/5 35 / 57
Eric Rieckman Men Cat/4/5 46 / 57
Dustin Burns Men Cat/4/5 47 / 57
Keith Skillman Men Cat/4/5 48 / 57
Chris Ralston Men Cat/4/5 56 / 57
James Whittaker Men Master 35-99 1 / 32
Myron Michael Men Master 35-99 3 / 32
Jaime Galvan Men Master 35-99 4 / 32
Chris Ralston Men Master 35-99 13 / 32
Gary Calton Men Master 35-99 30 / 32
Schon Ojeda Men Master 35-99 31 / 32
Samuel Perkins Men Master 35-99 32 / 32
Alaina Beckwith Women Cat3/4 5 / 10
Ann Michael Women Cat3/4 7 / 10
Michael Allison Men Cat 5 1 / 41
Matt Ledbetter Men Cat 5 2 / 41
David Tjiptogarsono Men Cat 5 6 / 41
Erik Hyre Men Cat 5 14 / 41
David Burrus Men Cat 5 21 / 41
Dustin Burns Men Cat 5 24 / 41
Tyler Alexander Men Cat 5 25 / 41
Eric Rieckman Men Cat 5 41 / 41
Wolfpack Classic Presented by Giordana (Feb 11 2012)
Armando Sanchez Men Cat4/5 37 / 75
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)
Craig Sparks Men Cat 3 Pink 79 / 117
Armando Sanchez Men Cat 3 Pink 85 / 117
Kurt Muehlebach Men Cat 3 Pink 86 / 117
Busiest Racers
in last months
Jack Funk 65
Conner Rainey 61
Hannah Goldberg 55
Alaina Beckwith 53
James Whittaker 49
Kyle Rainey 49
David Tjiptogarsono 48
Myron Michael 45
Chris Ralston 42
Ann Michael 40
David Romisch 39
Eliot Childs 38
Garrick Valverde 37
Erin Shaffer 36
Ian Silovsky 34
Matt Ledbetter 34
William Burrus 33
Katherine Kelter 32
Brianne Guilford 32
Michael allison Gp velotek 32
Michael Rost 30
Julie Funk 27
Michael Allison 27
Mk Thompson 26
Keith Guilford 26
Zach Dubas 26
Jon Mayfield 26
Nathan Goldberg 25
Austin Elser 24
Keith Skillman 24
Benjamin Stover 23
Scott Williamson 23
Grant Harrison 22
Laura Dellutri 21
Jana Strait 21
Jacob Slosar 19
Jaime Galvan 17
Viet Hoang 16
Brian Snyder 16
David Burrus 16
Austin Childs 16
Michael Garven 15
Keaton Petite 15
Christian Stewart 15
Armando Sanchez 14
Tyler Rhodes 14
Lindsey Myers 14
Ian Pepin 14
Kevin Shaffer 14
Charlie Backus 13
Matthew Childs 13
Jason Merckling 13
Kari Smelser 13
Paul Engler 12
Schon Ojeda 12
Samuel Medina 12
Nick Braunjankovich 12
Ryan Kelley 12
Jordan Dodd 12
Ryan Ostenberg 11
Jakob Farrar 11
Marianne Melling 11
Jacob Larsen 11
Christina Funk 10
Alicia Strawder 10
Eric Rieckman 10
Tyler Alexander 10
Tim Borchers 10
Tim Jansen 9
Mark Smelser 9
Natalie Katz 9
Peter Williams 9
Samuel Perkins 9
Daniel Funk 8
Adam Trunnell 8
Daniel Robertson 7
Ivy Andersen 7
Christopher Ward 7
Hannah Borchers 7
Dustin Meyer 7
Michelle Kuhn 7
Dustin Burns 7
Dan Messina 6
Kenneth Englert 6
Andrew Romisch 6
Jeremiah Andersen 6
Joel Butner 6
Brian Andrews 6
John Field 6
Jp Larson 5
Gary Calton 5
Connor Stewart 5
Matthew Allen 5
Henry Nelson 4
Megan Gulley 4
Alec Jorns 4
Kurt Muehlebach 4
Craig Sparks 4
Leroy Lovato 3
Eric Pacheco 3