Log In
 
 
Team Overview: MCDONALD'S CYCLING TEAM Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 23 2014)
Micah Fritzinger Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 11 / 41
The Burning Quad (Jul 20 2014)
Kenny Sipes Men Masters 50+ 6 / 8
Kenny Sipes Mens 3/4 15 / 16
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Tour de Crystal Lake presented by Visit McHenry County (Jul 20 2014)
Micah Fritzinger Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 23 / 41
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium & Block Party (Jul 19 2014)
Micah Fritzinger Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 6 / 58
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)
Jackson Mcnear Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-16 41 / 76
Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)
Jackson Mcnear Men Junior 15-16 43 / 79
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 2 2014)
Jedidiah Fritzinger Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 65 / 128
Jackson Mcnear Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-16 66 / 77
Madeira Criterium (Jun 29 2014)
Kenny Sipes Men Master 50-59 14 / 28
Bryan Smith Men Master 50-59 22 / 28
Aaron Wesley Men Cat 3/4 9 / 45
Joel Fischer Men Cat 3/4 26 / 45
Ruben Bacon Men Cat 3/4 27 / 45
Ruben Bacon Men Junior 15-18 3 / 13
Aaron Wesley Men Junior 15-18 9 / 13
Joel Fischer Men Cat 4/5 26 / 40
Keith Lucas Men Master 40-49 3 / 26
Bryan Smith Men Master 40-49 24 / 26
Kenny Sipes Men Master 40-49 25 / 26
Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 28 2014)
Jackson Mcnear Men Junior 15-18 1 / 20
Edward Fritzinger Men Junior 15-18 2 / 20
Jedidiah Fritzinger Men Junior 15-18 3 / 20
Ruben Bacon Men Junior 15-18 14 / 20
Jackson Mcnear Men Cat 3/4 26 / 83
Ruben Bacon Men Cat 3/4 48 / 83
Edward Fritzinger Men Cat 3/4 49 / 83
Jedidiah Fritzinger Men Cat 3/4 53 / 83
Joel Fischer Men Cat 3/4 62 / 83
Joel Fischer Men Cat 4/5 38 / 57
Kevin Kennedy Men Cat 4/5 40 / 57
SRS #2: Huntsville Road Race (Jun 15 2014)
David Ferguson Men CAT 3 28 / 34
Gold Rush Circuit Race (Jun 14 2014)
Keith Lucas Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 36
John Francisco Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 36
Nolan Mcqueen Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 36
Edward Fritzinger Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 36
Bryan Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 36
Kenny Sipes Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 36
Jedidiah Fritzinger Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 36
Fred Steinbrecher Men Master 50-59 4 / 18
Bryan Smith Men Master 50-59 9 / 18
Kenny Sipes Men Master 50-59 15 / 18
Gary Rogers Men Master 50-59 17 / 18
Joel Fischer Men Cat 4/5 22 / 35
Keith Lucas Men Master 40-49 2 / 25
Micah Fritzinger Men Master 40-49 4 / 25
River City Bicycle Classic (Jun 7 2014)
Ruben Bacon Men Open Junior 15-18 1 / 8
Jackson Mcnear Men Open Junior 15-18 3 / 8
Jedidiah Fritzinger Men Open Junior 15-18 4 / 8
Logan Newman Men Open Junior 15-18 6 / 8
Keith Lucas Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 45
Kenny Sipes Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-59 12 / 19
Micah Fritzinger Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-49 2 / 22
Logan Newman Men Cat 4/5 13 / 27
Ruben Bacon Men Cat 3/4 15 / 42
Edward Fritzinger Men Cat 3/4 19 / 42
Jackson Mcnear Men Cat 3/4 25 / 42
Jedidiah Fritzinger Men Cat 3/4 28 / 42
David Ferguson Men Cat 3/4 29 / 42
Logan Newman Men Cat 3/4 38 / 42
Johnson City Omnium - RR (Jun 7 2014)
Jason Korte Men Cat 4 10 / 27
Johnson City Omnium - TT (Jun 7 2014)
Jason Korte Men Cat 4 10 / 18
Rockabilly Gran Prix - Road Race (May 31 2014)
Jason Korte Men Cat 4 47 / 52
Jedidiah Fritzinger Men Cat 3 2 / 32
Edward Fritzinger Men Cat 3 14 / 32
Jackson Mcnear Men Cat 3 19 / 32
McDonalds Tri State Criterium (May 31 2014)
Fred Steinbrecher Men Master 50-59 2 / 4
Ruben Bacon Men Cat 3/4 7 / 26
Reed Bagley Men Cat 3/4 13 / 26
Logan Newman Men Cat 3/4 25 / 26
Joel Fischer Men Cat 3/4 26 / 26
Ruben Bacon Men Cat 4/5 15 / 43
Logan Newman Men Cat 4/5 32 / 43
Aaron Wesley Men Cat 4/5 34 / 43
Quad Cities Criterium (May 26 2014)
Micah Fritzinger Men Masters 40 4 / 21
Jedidiah Fritzinger Mixed Junior 17-18 15 / 17
Jackson Mcnear Mixed Junior 15-16 9 / 21
Micah Fritzinger Men Masters 30 8 / 24
Jedidiah Fritzinger Men Cat 3 5 / 50
Jackson Mcnear Men Cat 3 27 / 50
Melon City Criterium (May 25 2014)
Micah Fritzinger Men Open Masters 40 5 / 34
Jedidiah Fritzinger Men Cat 3 32 / 67
Jackson Mcnear Men Cat 3 33 / 67
Snake Alley Criterium (May 24 2014)
Jedidiah Fritzinger Men Cat 3 12 / 70
Jackson Mcnear Men Cat 3 32 / 70
Micah Fritzinger Men Open Masters 40 8 / 30
OSRS #8 - Lynchburg (May 18 2014)
Ruben Bacon Men Cat 4/5 10 / 31
Logan Newman Men Cat 4/5 21 / 31
Fred Steinbrecher Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 55+ 1 / 12
Winona Lake Road Race (May 17 2014)
Micah Fritzinger Men Master 35+ 35-44 2 / 13
Jason Korte Men Master 35+ 35-44 10 / 13
Kevin Kennedy Men Master 35+ 35-44 11 / 13
Jackson Mcnear Men Cat 3/4 15 / 52
Jason Korte Men Cat 3/4 28 / 52
Micah Fritzinger Men Masters 35-44 2 / 15
Jason Korte Men Masters 35-44 11 / 15
Kevin Kennedy Men Masters 35-44 12 / 15
Jackson Mcnear Men Cat 3 22 / 30
Winona Lake Criterium (May 17 2014)
Micah Fritzinger Men Master 35+ 35-44 2 / 13
Jason Korte Men Master 35+ 35-44 10 / 13
Kevin Kennedy Men Master 35+ 35-44 11 / 13
Jackson Mcnear Men Cat 3/4 15 / 52
Jason Korte Men Cat 3/4 28 / 52
Espinazo Del Diablo aka. the Devils Backbone (May 17 2014)
David Ferguson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 16
Aaron Shafer Memorial - Road Race (Apr 19 2014)
David Ferguson Men Pro/1/2/3 38 / 62
Marian Midwest Cycling Classic (Apr 19 2014)
Jackson Mcnear Men Juniors 7 / 10
Jackson Mcnear Men Cat 3 41 / 41
Mooresville (Apr 6 2014)
Micah Fritzinger Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 18 / 51
Jason Korte Men Cat 3/4 Senior 14 / 35
Jedidiah Fritzinger Men Cat 3/4 Senior 22 / 35
Jackson Mcnear Men Cat 3/4 Senior 26 / 35
Micah Fritzinger Men Open Master 40+ 3 / 13
JWD Ceraland Challenge (Apr 5 2014)
Reed Bagley Men Cat 3/4 Senior 14 / 41
Jason Korte Men Cat 3/4 Senior 19 / 41
Jackson Mcnear Men Cat 3/4 Senior 24 / 41
Jedidiah Fritzinger Men Cat 3/4 Senior 27 / 41
Fred Steinbrecher Men Open Master 50+ 13 / 24
Kenny Sipes Men Open Master 50+ 21 / 24
Bryan Smith Men Open Master 50+ 23 / 24
Micah Fritzinger Men Open Master 40+ 10 / 33
Jason Korte Men Cat 4/5 Senior 24 / 32
Cedar Hill Criterium (Mar 30 2014)
Logan Newman Men Cat 4/5 30 / 57
Micah Fritzinger Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 27
Bryan Smith Men Cat 3/4 Master 50-59 16 / 20
Kenny Sipes Men Cat 3/4 Master 50-59 18 / 20
Ruben Bacon Men Open Junior 15-16 2 / 14
Jackson Mcnear Men Open Junior 15-16 7 / 14
David Ferguson Men Cat 3/4 19 / 82
Jason Korte Men Cat 3/4 28 / 82
Jedidiah Fritzinger Men Cat 3/4 41 / 82
Ruben Bacon Men Cat 3/4 51 / 82
Jackson Mcnear Men Cat 3/4 55 / 82
Joel Fischer Men Cat 3/4 61 / 82
Jedidiah Fritzinger Men Open Junior 17-18 2 / 4
Logan Newman Men Open Junior 17-18 4 / 4
David Ferguson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 67 / 72
Hell of the South (Mar 29 2014)
David Ferguson Men Cat 3 19 / 38
Joel Fischer Men Cat 4 34 / 39
Lexington Spring Circuit Race (Mar 23 2014)
Jackson Mcnear Men Open Junior 15 16 3 / 7
Aaron Wesley Men Open Junior 15 16 4 / 7
Ruben Bacon Men Open Junior 15 16 6 / 7
Fred Steinbrecher Men Open Master 55+ 2 / 8
Logan Newman Men Cat 4/5 Open 9 / 32
Jason Korte Men Cat 4/5 Open 14 / 32
Ruben Bacon Men Cat 4/5 Open 16 / 32
Jason Korte Men Open Master 35 44 4 / 10
Micah Fritzinger Men Open Master 35 44 6 / 10
Keith Lucas Men Open Master 45 54 10 / 17
Bryan Smith Men Open Master 45 54 16 / 17
Tilman Mcdaniel Men Cat 3/4 Open 5 / 33
David Ferguson Men Cat 3/4 Open 16 / 33
Jackson Mcnear Men Cat 3/4 Open 27 / 33
Jedidiah Fritzinger Men Cat 3/4 Open 31 / 33
Logan Newman Men Open Junior 17 18 3 / 3
David Ferguson Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 19 / 25
Grayson Newman Men Open Junior 10 12 2 / 2
Aaron Wesley Men 5 Open 10 / 21
Long Run Park (Mar 15 2014)
Jedidiah Fritzinger Mixed Open Junior 17-18 1 / 4
Ian Baker Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 64
Joel Eastman Men Cat 1/2/3 59 / 64
Edward Fritzinger Men Open Junior 15-16 3 / 14
Jackson Mcnear Men Open Junior 15-16 6 / 14
Aaron Wesley Men Open Junior 15-16 9 / 14
Ruben Bacon Men Open Junior 15-16 10 / 14
Ruben Bacon Men Cat 4/5 12 / 52
Fred Steinbrecher Men Cat 4/5 32 / 52
Joel Fischer Men Cat 4/5 35 / 52
Reed Bagley Men Cat 3/4 12 / 40
David Ferguson Men Cat 3/4 22 / 40
Joel Fischer Men Cat 3/4 31 / 40
Micah Fritzinger Men Open Master 35-44 4 / 24
Old Pueblo Grand Prix (Mar 8 2014)
Micah Fritzinger Men cat 1/2/3/4 masters 40+ 11 / 33
Greenville Spring Series (Mar 2 2014)
Joel Fischer Men Cat 4 48 / 56
Greenville Spring Series (Mar 1 2014)
Joel Fischer Men Cat 4 42 / 58
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 16 2014)
Joel Fischer Men Cat 4 58 / 61
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 15 2014)
Joel Fischer Men Cat 4 32 / 41
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 9 2014)
Joel Fischer Men Cat 4 55 / 57
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 8 2014)
Joel Fischer Men Cat 4 27 / 45
Pete Senia Memorial (Oct 6 2013)
Misha Chiporukha Men Masters Open 40+ 10 / 21
The Last Stand ITT (Sep 21 2013)
Gary Rogers Men Merckx Men 3 / 7
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2013)
Micah Fritzinger Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 16 / 25
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2013)
Micah Fritzinger Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 16 / 36
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2013)
Micah Fritzinger Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 6 / 40
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2013)
Micah Fritzinger Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 39 / 49
The Burning Quad (Aug 18 2013)
Micah Fritzinger Men's Pro/1/2/3 7 / 18
Fred Steinbrecher Men Masters 50+ 3 / 6
Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 10 2013)
Kelly Kowalczyk Women Cat 3/4 2 / 18
Claudia Fritzinger Women Cat 3/4 14 / 18
Houston Ward Men Cat 3/4 47 / 72
Micah Fritzinger Men Single Speed 1 / 10
Micah Fritzinger Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 2 / 37
David Schroeder Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 23 / 37
Kelly Kowalczyk Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 14
Lionheart Grand Prix (Aug 10 2013)
Sharlyn Golding Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 2 / 12
Ruben Bacon Men Cat 4/5 Open 20 / 36
Aaron Wesley Men Cat 4/5 Open 31 / 36
Ruben Bacon Men Junior 13-14 1 / 7
Michael Savory Men Masters 40+ 6 / 43
Fred Steinbrecher Men Masters 40+ 16 / 43
Jim Jenkins Men Masters 40+ 31 / 43
New Albany Criterium-NAC (Jul 28 2013)
John Francisco Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 43
Micah Fritzinger Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 43
Ruben Bacon Men Cat 4/5 24 / 32
Logan Newman Men Cat 4/5 26 / 32
Kelly Kowalczyk Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 10
Shera Clark Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 10
Micah Fritzinger Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-49 1 / 24
Jim Jenkins Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-49 18 / 24
Fred Steinbrecher Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-59 5 / 15
Jim Jenkins Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-59 8 / 15
TrueSport.com Bloomington Cycling Grand Prix (Jul 27 2013)
Micah Fritzinger Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40+ 5 / 17
Kelly Kowalczyk Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 5 / 9
Indiana State Road Race (Jul 20 2013)
Micah Fritzinger Men Cat 1/2 8 / 23
French Broad Cycling Classic - TT (Jul 19 2013)
Billy Campbell Men CAT 3 28 / 41
Parkview Cycling Festival (Jul 14 2013)
Michael Savory Men Masters 40-49 1 / 9
Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 13 2013)
Kelly Kowalczyk Women 1/2/3 12 / 24
Shera Clark Women 1/2/3 24 / 24
Houston Ward Men Cat 3/4 56 / 107
John Francisco Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 111
Micah Fritzinger Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-59 6 / 71
Michael Savory Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-59 64 / 71
Shera Clark Women Cat 3/4 2 / 25
Sylvania Cycling Classic (Jul 7 2013)
Michael Savory Men MASTER 45-54 5 / 20
Pisgah Omnium - Crit (Jul 5 2013)
William Campbell Men Cat 3 17 / 20
Madeira Centennial Criterium (Jun 30 2013)
Kelly Kowalczyk Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 21
Micah Fritzinger Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-49 6 / 27
Michael Savory Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-49 8 / 27
Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 29 2013)
Nolan Mcqueen Men Cat 3/4 81 / 85
Micah Fritzinger Men Cat 1/2/3 48 / 108
Noah Kinney Men Cat 1/2/3 53 / 108
Michael Savory Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-49 12 / 36
Steven Hughes Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-49 27 / 36
Kelly Kowalczyk Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 24
Sharlyn Golding Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 24
Shera Clark Women Cat 1/2/3 21 / 24
Fred Steinbrecher Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-59 15 / 30
Tour de Grandview (Jun 28 2013)
Noah Kinney Men Cat 1/2 45 / 66
Ault Park Points Race Training Series (Jun 19 2013)
Michael Savory Men Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 69
River City Bicycle Classic (Jun 8 2013)
Fred Steinbrecher Men Cat 4/5 22 / 64
Ruben Bacon Men Cat 4/5 45 / 64
Claudia Fritzinger Women Cat 4 1 / 7
Ruben Bacon Men Junior 10-14 2 / 8
Micah Fritzinger Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 38
Nolan Mcqueen Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 38
John Francisco Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 38
Micah Fritzinger Men Master 40-50 3 / 30
Bryan Smith Men Master 40-50 28 / 30
Kelly Kowalczyk Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 10
Shera Clark Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 10
Claudia Fritzinger Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 10
Sharlyn Golding Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 10
Nolan Mcqueen Men Cat 3 5 / 33
Dean Akers Men Cat 3 13 / 33
Ault Park Points Race Training Series (Jun 5 2013)
Michael Savory Men Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 71
McDonalds Tri State Criterium (Jun 1 2013)
Ruben Bacon Men Cat 4/5 14 / 24
Aaron Wesley Men Cat 4/5 16 / 24
Gary Rogers Men Cat 4/5 20 / 24
Dean Akers Men Cat 3/4 15 / 24
Noah Kinney Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 43
Anthony Patrick Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 43
Kelly Kowalczyk Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 10
Sharlyn Golding Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 10
Shera Clark Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 10
Michael Savory Men Master 40-49 8 / 13
Jim Jenkins Men Master 40-49 11 / 13
Fred Steinbrecher Men Master 50-54 3 / 4
Ault Park Points Race Training Series (May 29 2013)
Michael Savory Men Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 73
Quad Cities Criterium (May 27 2013)
Micah Fritzinger Men Cat 1/2/3 30+ 5 / 27
Micah Fritzinger Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 104
Fort 4 Fitness Twilight Crit (May 25 2013)
Michael Savory Men Masters 40 + 7 / 14
Jim Jenkins Men Masters 40 + 9 / 14
Jim Jenkins Men Masters 50 + 8 / 15
Das Tour De Frankemuth (May 25 2013)
Christopher Bogedin Men PRO/1/2 24 / 39
Snake Alley Criterium (May 25 2013)
Micah Fritzinger Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 9 / 20
OSRS Finale - GC (May 19 2013)
Noah Kinney Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 40
OSRS Finale - Germantown RR (May 19 2013)
Noah Kinney Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 39
OSRS Finale - North Bend TT (May 18 2013)
Noah Kinney Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 40
OSRS Finale - Harrison's Tomb RR (May 18 2013)
Noah Kinney Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 40
Dutchtown Classic (May 12 2013)
Christopher Bogedin Men Pro/1 49 / 93
Tour de Grove (May 11 2013)
Christopher Bogedin Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 2 78 / 122
Berry Peddler RR (May 11 2013)
Billy Campbell Men Cat 3 18 / 18
McDonald's Capital City Criterium (May 11 2013)
Sharlyn Golding Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 7
Kelly Kowalczyk Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 7
Shera Clark Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 7
Mark Zaccone Men Master 50-54 6 / 8
Aaron Wesley Men Junior 15-16 5 / 9
Ruben Bacon Men Junior 15-16 9 / 9
Jim Jenkins Men Master 40-49 5 / 21
Michael Savory Men Master 40-49 6 / 21
Ruben Bacon Men Junior 13-14 1 / 5
Noah Kinney Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 54
John Francisco Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 54
Jim Jenkins Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 54
Anthony Patrick Men Cat 1/2/3 51 / 54
Reed Bagley Men Cat 3/4 21 / 46
Mark Zaccone Men Cat 3/4 41 / 46
Thomas Nance Men Cat 3/4 46 / 46
Midtown Grand Prix (May 10 2013)
Christopher Bogedin Men Pro/1/2 53 / 118
Spring Tune-Up Road Race (May 5 2013)
Sharlyn Golding Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 15
Anthony Patrick Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 23
Noah Kinney Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 23
Fred Steinbrecher Men Cat 4 14 / 29
OSRS #6 - Lynchburg (Apr 28 2013)
Fred Steinbrecher Men Cat 4/5 23 / 30
Sharlyn Golding Women Cat 3/4 4 / 18
Tour de Moore Road Race (Apr 27 2013)
Billy Campbell Men Cat 3 35 / 42
Mooresville Challenge (Apr 21 2013)
Shera Clark Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 2 / 6
Michael Savory Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 5 / 11
JWD Ceraland Challenge (Apr 20 2013)
Fred Steinbrecher Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 10 / 27
Bryan Smith Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 16 / 27
Mark Zaccone Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 17 / 27
Reed Bagley Men Cat 3 Senior 4 / 57
Billy Campbell Men Cat 3 Senior 26 / 57
Shera Clark Women Cat 3/4 Senior 1 / 7
Eric Barnett Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 3 / 28
Michael Savory Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 16 / 28
Micah Fritzinger Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 6 / 6
Eric Barnett Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 27 / 64
2013 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 19 2013)
Christina Hashimoto Women JUNIOR 15-18 10 / 14
Eagle Creek Park Cycling Grand Prix v2.0 (Apr 14 2013)
Shera Clark Women 4 1 / 3
Shera Clark Women Open 1 / 4
Micah Fritzinger Men 40+ 1/2/3 4 / 23
Eric Barnett Men 40+ 1/2/3 22 / 23
Micah Fritzinger Men 1/2/3 11 / 50
Noah Kinney Men 1/2/3 20 / 50
Nolan Mcqueen Men 1/2/3 22 / 50
OSRS #4 Reilly Road Race (Apr 14 2013)
Jim Jenkins Men Cat 3 10 / 41
Michael Savory Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 23
Eagle Creek Park Cycling Grand Prix v1.0 (Apr 13 2013)
Shera Clark Women 4 2 / 7
Nolan Mcqueen Men 1/2/3 18 / 38
Eric Barnett Men 1/2/3 24 / 38
Noah Kinney Men 1/2/3 28 / 38
Micah Fritzinger Men 40+ 1/2/3 3 / 25
Eric Barnett Men 40+ 1/2/3 10 / 25
Michael Savory Men 40+ 1/2/3 15 / 25
Shera Clark Women Open 2 / 3
Cedar Hill Criterium (Apr 7 2013)
Ruben Bacon Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10-14 3 / 8
Ruben Bacon Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-18 8 / 12
Bryan Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 50 / 61
Rock Hill Bicycle Club Classic - RR (Apr 7 2013)
Jim Jenkins Men Cat 1 50+ 8 / 31
Noah Kinney Men Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 57
Rock Hill Bicycle Club Classic (Apr 6 2013)
Jim Jenkins Men Cat 1 50+ 23 / 35
Noah Kinney Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 60
Fouche Gap Road Race (Mar 30 2013)
Billy Campbell Men CAT 3 Open 51 / 60
Marian University Midwest Classic (Mar 30 2013)
Shera Clark Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 9 / 30
Christopher Bogedin Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 95
Nolan Mcqueen Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 54 / 95
Micah Fritzinger Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 39
Morgantown Road Race (Mar 30 2013)
Noah Kinney Men M1/2/3 31 / 49
Hell of the South (Mar 23 2013)
Bryan Smith Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 34 / 48
Lexington Spring Circuit Race (Mar 17 2013)
Noah Kinney Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 5 / 11
Ruben Bacon Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13 14 1 / 2
Shera Clark Women 4 Open 2 / 5
Gary Rogers Men Cat 4/5 Open 18 / 20
Sharlyn Golding Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 5 / 7
Reed Bagley Men Cat 3/4 Open 9 / 19
Thomas Nance Men Cat 3/4 Open 16 / 19
Joel Eastman Men Cat 3/4 Open 19 / 19
Fred Steinbrecher Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 4 / 4
Logan Newman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15 16 2 / 3
Logan Newman Men 5 Open 11 / 16
Michael Savory Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45 54 4 / 5
Eric Barnett Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45 54 5 / 5
OSRS #1 - Lake Hope (Mar 16 2013)
Noah Kinney Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 15
Blythewood Omnium - Road Race (Mar 11 2013)
Billy Campbell Men Cat3/4 16 / 42
Blythewood Omnium - Crit (Mar 10 2013)
Billy Campbell Men Cat3/4 44 / 52
Blythewood Omnium - TT (Mar 9 2013)
Billy Campbell Men Cat3/4 13 / 24
Long Run Park Circuit Race (Mar 9 2013)
Eric Barnett Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45-49 3 / 24
Michael Savory Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45-49 5 / 24
Jim Jenkins Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45-49 7 / 24
Martin Bearden Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45-49 17 / 24
Shera Clark Women Cat 4 5 / 13
Ruben Bacon Men Junior 13-14 1 / 3
Noah Kinney Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 53
Eric Barnett Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 53
Micah Fritzinger Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-44 2 / 23
Nolan Mcqueen Men Cat 3/4 9 / 76
Thomas Nance Men Cat 3/4 27 / 76
Mark Zaccone Men Cat 3/4 65 / 76
Greenville Spring Series (Mar 3 2013)
Billy Campbell Men Cat 3 40 / 41
Greenville Spring Series (Mar 2 2013)
Billy Campbell Men Cat 3 9 / 41
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 24 2013)
Billy Campbell Men Cat 3 30 / 46
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 23 2013)
Billy Campbell Men Cat 3 7 / 45
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 17 2013)
Billy Campbell Men Cat 3 37 / 44
Greenville Spring Series (Feb 16 2013)
Billy Campbell Men Cat 3 30 / 37
Fountain Square Grand Prix (Aug 18 2012)
Michael Savory Men 40+ Master 40-99 5 / 20
Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 11 2012)
Steven Hughes Men Master 40-49 3 / 25
Michael Savory Men Master 40-49 7 / 25
Eric Barnett Men Master 40-49 21 / 25
Lionheart Grand Prix (Aug 4 2012)
Michael Savory Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 1 / 41
Jude Clark Criterium (Jul 28 2012)
Thomas Nance Men Cat 3/4 39 / 39
Eric Barnett Men Master 45-49 3 / 15
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 48
Houston Ward Men Cat 4/5 18 / 26
Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 14 2012)
Michael Savory Men Master 40-49 11 / 62
Martin Bearden Men Master 40-49 47 / 62
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 80 / 94
Ohio Masters & Juniors State Championship (Jul 8 2012)
Aaron Wesley Men Junior 13-14 4 / 4
Fred Steinbrecher Men Cat 4/5 Master 50-59 12 / 20
Sharlyn Golding Women Master 50-59 1 / 4
Eagle Creek Park Traditional Bike Race (Jul 8 2012)
Ray Smith Men Category Pro/1/2/3 Senior 0-99 30 / 37
Eric Barnett Men 45+ Master 45-99 2 / 13
Steven Hughes Men 35+ Master 35-99 4 / 9
Eagle Creek Park Fast Crit (Jul 7 2012)
Ray Smith Men Category Pro/1/2/3 Senior 0-99 15 / 22
Eric Barnett Men 45+ Master 45-99 1 / 22
Michael Savory Men 45+ Master 45-99 5 / 22
Parkview Cycling Festival (Jul 1 2012)
Michael Savory Men Masters 45-54 6 / 11
Michael Savory Men PRO/1/2/3 OPEN 22 / 34
Tour d'Burg (Jun 24 2012)
Michael Savory Men Master 45-49 3 / 14
Shelby County Omnium - RR (Jun 17 2012)
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2 Men 2 2 / 9
Ian Baker Men Cat 1/2 Men 2 8 / 9
Thomas Nance Men Cat 4 Men 4 9 / 16
Eric Barnett Men Masters 45+ 45+ 5 / 11
Fred Steinbrecher Men Masters 45+ 45+ 11 / 11
Shelby County Omnium - TT (Jun 16 2012)
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2 Men Cat 1/2 2 / 6
Eric Barnett Men Masters 45+ 45+ 45+ 3 / 8
Martin Bearden Men Masters 45+ 45+ 45+ 7 / 8
Joel Eastman Men Cat 3 Men 3 13 / 34
Joel Eastman Men Cat 3 Men 3 14 / 34
Thomas Nance Men Cat 4 Men 4 3 / 16
McDonalds Tri State Criterium (Jun 2 2012)
Steven Hughes Men Cat 3/4 5 / 31
Joel Eastman Men Cat 3/4 7 / 31
Thomas Nance Men Cat 3/4 13 / 31
Reed Bagley Men Cat 3/4 19 / 31
Sharlyn Golding Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 9
Eric Barnett Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 47
Christopher Bogedin Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 47
Michael Savory Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 47
Eric Barnett Men Master 40-54 11 / 16
Michael Savory Men Master 40-54 12 / 16
Fort 4 Fitness Twilight Crit (May 26 2012)
Michael Savory Men Master 45-49 3 / 23
McDonalds' Capital City Criterium (May 12 2012)
Eric Barnett Men Master 45-54 2 / 24
Michael Savory Men Master 45-54 9 / 24
Martin Bearden Men Master 45-54 21 / 24
Bryan Smith Men Master 45-54 23 / 24
Steven Hughes Men Master 35-44 7 / 16
Dylan Isaacs Men Junior 13-14 6 / 6
Mark Zaccone Men Master 55-59 5 / 7
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 51
Eric Barnett Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 51
Michael Savory Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 51
Joel Eastman Men Cat 3/4 6 / 43
Thomas Nance Men Cat 3/4 16 / 43
Mark Zaccone Men Cat 3/4 34 / 43
Sharlyn Golding Women Master 45-54 1 / 2
Mount Victory Road Race Presented by Southern Petr (May 5 2012)
Reed Bagley Men Cat 3/4 8 / 16
Eric Barnett Men Master 35-49 8 / 10
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 5
Aaron Wesley Men Junior 13-18 5 / 6
Ruben Bacon Men Junior 13-14 1 / 1
Fred Steinbrecher Men Cat 4/5 15 / 40
OSRS #6: Zanesfield p/b Team 614 (Apr 29 2012)
Michael Savory Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 30
JWD Ceraland Challenge #2 (Apr 22 2012)
Sharlyn Golding Women Category 1/2/3 Senior 0-99 7 / 8
Thomas Nance Men Category 3/4 Senior 0-99 11 / 28
Eric Barnett Men 45+ Master 45-54 10 / 23
Martin Bearden Men 45+ Master 45-54 19 / 23
Fred Steinbrecher Men 45+ Master 45-54 22 / 23
Ray Smith Men Category 1/2/3 Senior 0-99 13 / 36
Eric Barnett Men Category 1/2/3 Senior 0-99 14 / 36
OSRS #5 - Lynchburg (Apr 21 2012)
Michael Savory Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 30
Mooresville (Apr 15 2012)
Thomas Nance Cat 3/4 15 / 33
Douglas Reese Men Criterium Master 40-99 14 / 24
Eric Barnett Men Criterium Master 40-99 16 / 24
Ray Smith Men Criterium Senior 0-99 5 / 50
Eric Barnett Men Criterium Senior 0-99 15 / 50
JWD Ceraland Challenge #1 (Apr 14 2012)
Eric Barnett Men 40+/45+/55+ Master 35-99 1 / 26
Mike Savory Men 40+/45+/55+ Master 35-99 14 / 26
Fred Steinbrecher Men 40+/45+/55+ Master 35-99 24 / 26
Thomas Nance Men Category 3/4 Senior 0-99 21 / 21
OSRS #3 - Harrison's Tomb (Apr 1 2012)
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 50
David Schroeder Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 50
Michael Savory Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 50
Eric Barnett Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 50
Dean Akers Men Cat 3/4 47 / 78
Joel Eastman Men Cat 3/4 77 / 78
Kevin Ryan Men Cat 4/5 4 / 61
Gary Rogers Men Cat 4/5 53 / 61
Hell of the South (Mar 31 2012)
Ian Baker Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 54
Lexington Spring Circuit Race (Mar 25 2012)
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 10 / 42
Eric Barnett Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 27 / 42
Joel Eastman Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 36 / 42
Ray Smith Men Cat 3/4 Open 1 / 69
Thomas Nance Men Cat 3/4 Open 10 / 69
Steven Hughes Men Cat 3/4 Open 12 / 69
Joel Eastman Men Cat 3/4 Open 13 / 69
Ryan Bartholomy Men Cat 3/4 Open 15 / 69
Sam Garling Men Cat 3/4 Open 50 / 69
Mark Zaccone Men Cat 3/4 Open 51 / 69
Dean Akers Men Cat 3/4 Open 52 / 69
Aaron Wesley Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13 14 2 / 5
Ruben Bacon Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13 14 5 / 5
Sam Garling Men Cat 4/5 Open 2 / 44
Kevin Ryan Men Cat 4/5 Open 23 / 44
Gary Rogers Men Cat 4/5 Open 36 / 44
Kevin Ryan Men Cat 5 Open 1 / 28
Eric Barnett Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 9 / 22
Michael Savory Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 11 / 22
Fred Steinbrecher Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 13 / 22
Bryan Smith Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 18 / 22
Mark Zaccone Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 5 / 6
OSRS #2 - New Haven Road Race (Mar 24 2012)
Michael Savory Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 34
OSRS #1 - Deer Creek (Mar 18 2012)
Michael Savory Men Cat 1/2/3 (67.5 Miles) 44 / 64
Long Run Park Circuit Race (Mar 17 2012)
Ray Smith Men Cat 3/4 2 / 59
Mark Zaccone Men Cat 3/4 40 / 59
Don Fields Men Master 50-59 3 / 20
Fred Steinbrecher Men Master 50-59 5 / 20
Bryan Smith Men Master 50-59 8 / 20
Eric Barnett Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 35
Eric Barnett Men Master 40-49 2 / 23
Michael Savory Men Master 40-49 11 / 23
Kevin Ryan Men Cat 4/5 4 / 50
Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - Das Road Race (Aug 28 2011)
Ian Baker Senior Men Category 3 4 / 56
Eric Barnett Masters Men (30+/40+) 10 / 39
Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - Lynskey Performance Southern Sunset Criterium (Aug 27 2011)
Joel Eastman Senior Men Category 3 1 / 80
Ian Baker Senior Men Category 3 20 / 80
Nick Grigsby Senior Men Category 3 66 / 80
Eric Barnett Masters Men (30+/40+) 21 / 48
Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - Das Time Trial (Aug 27 2011)
Ian Baker Senior Men Category 3 45 / 54
Nick Grigsby Senior Men Category 3 48 / 54
Eric Barnett Masters Men (30+/40+) 13 / 21
Oak Ridge Velo Omnium - Crit (Aug 7 2011)
Eric Barnett Masters Men (30+/40+) 7 / 21
Michael Thomas Masters Men (30+/40+) 18 / 21
Indy Criterium (Jul 23 2011)
Eric Barnett Men - Masters 40+ 46 / 48
Marion Classic (Jul 2 2011)
Eric Barnett Men - Masters 35+ 11 / 40
Bryan Smith Men - Masters 35+ 27 / 40
Eric Barnett Men - Pro/1/2/3 41 / 58
Ray Smith Men - Pro/1/2/3 42 / 58
Headfirst Magazine Road Race (Jun 19 2011)
Joel Eastman Men Cat 3 4 / 16
Lewis Jackson Men Cat 3 15 / 16
Fred Steinbrecher Men Cat 4 9 / 15
Reed Bagley Men Cat 4 10 / 15
Eric Barnett Men Master 40-44 2 / 11
Don Fields Men Master 50-54 2 / 5
Jude Clark Criterium (Jun 18 2011)
Eric Barnett Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 25
Dean Akers Men Cat 3/4 2 / 28
Don Fields Men Cat 3/4 11 / 28
Ian Baker Men Cat 3/4 12 / 28
Martin Bearden Men Cat 3/4 15 / 28
Joel Eastman Men Cat 3/4 23 / 28
Eric Barnett Men Master 40-44 5 / 19
Michael Thomas Men Master 40-44 11 / 19
Martin Bearden Men Master 40-44 14 / 19
Reed Bagley Men Cat 4/5 5 / 11
People's Community Bank Omnium - Unicoi TT (Jun 4 2011)
Michael Thomas Senior Men Category 3 2 / 16
McDonalds Tri State Criterium (Jun 4 2011)
Eric Barnett Men Master 40+ 45-49 2 / 12
Lance Fagerberg Men Master 40+ 45-49 5 / 12
William Bacon Men Master 40+ 45-49 9 / 12
Lewis Jackson Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 26
Noah Kinney Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 26
Eric Barnett Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 26
Lance Fagerberg Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 26
Dean Akers Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 26
Ian Baker Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 26
Joel Eastman Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 26
William Bacon Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 26
Lewis Jackson Men Cat 3/4 1 / 13
Joel Eastman Men Cat 3/4 2 / 13
Dean Akers Men Cat 3/4 3 / 13
Ian Baker Men Cat 3/4 8 / 13
Don Fields Men Cat 3/4 10 / 13
Don Fields Men Master 50+ 50-54 3 / 3
Bike Lexington Criterium (May 30 2011)
Sharlyn Golding Women Cat 4 2 / 8
Eric Barnett Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 15
Joel Eastman Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 15
Ian Baker Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 15
Dean Akers Men Cat 3/4 1 / 37
Joel Eastman Men Cat 3/4 4 / 37
Ian Baker Men Cat 3/4 9 / 37
Martin Bearden Men Cat 3/4 12 / 37
Steven Hughes Men Cat 3/4 31 / 37
Eric Barnett Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-99 3 / 13
Michael Thomas Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-99 6 / 13
Michael Thomas Men Cat 4/5 2 / 36
Men's Health Awareness Criterium (May 22 2011)
Eric Barnett Men Master 35-39 8 / 15
Sharlyn Golding Women Cat 5 1 / 1
Michael Thomas Men Cat 4/5 5 / 11
Robert Ellsworth Men Cat 4/5 7 / 11
Don Fields Men Master 3 / 4
Melissa Shuey Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 5
Eric Barnett Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 14
Ruben Bacon Men Junior 10-12 1 / 2
Adam Hollenkamp Men Junior 10-12 2 / 2
Ian Baker Men Cat 3/4 5 / 17
Dean Akers Men Cat 3/4 12 / 17
Joel Eastman Men Cat 3/4 13 / 17
McDonald's Capital City Criterium (May 21 2011)
Eric Barnett Men Master 35-39 15 / 32
Martin Bearden Men Master 35-39 21 / 32
David Schroeder Men Master 35-39 26 / 32
Dean Akers Men Master 35-39 32 / 32
Michael Thomas Men Cat 4/5 4 / 31
Robert Ellsworth Men Cat 4/5 17 / 31
Sharlyn Golding Women Cat 4 2 / 9
Eric Barnett Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 38
Ian Baker Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 38
Joel Eastman Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 38
Sheldon Brown Men Junior 10-12 2 / 6
Adam Hollenkamp Men Junior 10-12 4 / 6
Dylan Isaacs Men Junior 10-12 5 / 6
Dean Akers Men Cat 3/4 4 / 55
Steven Hughes Men Cat 3/4 6 / 55
Ian Baker Men Cat 3/4 19 / 55
Joel Eastman Men Cat 3/4 26 / 55
Martin Bearden Men Cat 3/4 28 / 55
Michael Thomas Men Cat 3/4 44 / 55
Robert Ellsworth Men Cat 3/4 48 / 55
Bryan Smith Men Cat 3/4 50 / 55
Mark Zaccone Men Cat 3/4 52 / 55
David Schroeder Men Cat 3/4 53 / 55
Don Fields Men Master 50-54 4 / 13
Mark Zaccone Men Master 50-54 7 / 13
Gary Rogers Men Master 50-54 10 / 13
Highland Rim - City of McMinnville Criterium (May 15 2011)
Ian Baker Senior Men Category 3 11 / 24
David Schroeder Senior Men Category 3 16 / 24
Dean Akers Senior Men Category 3 20 / 24
Eric Barnett Masters Men (30+/40+) 9 / 20
Highland Rim - Dr. Pepper / SunDrop Road Race (May 14 2011)
Ian Baker Senior Men Category 3 7 / 31
David Schroeder Senior Men Category 3 11 / 31
Dean Akers Senior Men Category 3 17 / 31
Eric Barnett Masters Men (30+/40+) 11 / 27
Highland Rim - Warren County Commission Time Trial (May 14 2011)
Ian Baker Senior Men Category 3 7 / 21
David Schroeder Senior Men Category 3 12 / 21
Dean Akers Senior Men Category 3 17 / 21
Eric Barnett Masters Men (30+/40+) 6 / 12
TKO Broadripple Criterium (May 1 2011)
Michael Thomas Men 3/4/5 Master 35-99 2 / 20
Dean Akers Men 3/4/5 Master 35-99 7 / 20
Eric Barnett Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 7 / 15
Martin Bearden Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 13 / 15
Joel Eastman Men Cat 4/5 1 / 31
TKO Zipp/SRAM Village of West Clay Circuit (Apr 30 2011)
Michael Thomas Men 3/4/5 Master 35-99 5 / 25
Dean Akers Men 3/4/5 Master 35-99 6 / 25
Eric Barnett Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 4 / 27
Joel Eastman Men Cat 4/5 2 / 41
Michael Thomas Men Cat 4/5 13 / 41
TKO Lawrence TwiLight Criterium (Apr 29 2011)
Joel Eastman Men Cat 4/5 2 / 35
Michael Thomas Men Cat 4/5 15 / 35
Mount Victory Road Race (Apr 9 2011)
Dylan Isaacs Men Open Junior 10-12 3 / 4
Ruben Bacon Men Open Junior 10-12 4 / 4
Eric Barnett Men Open Master 35-99 1 / 11
William Bacon Men Open Master 35-99 9 / 11
Joel Eastman Men Cat 4/5 2 / 29
Tim Alderman Men Cat 4/5 26 / 29
Kevin Poe Men Cat 3/4 13 / 13
Don Fields Men Open Master 50-99 1 / 7
Fred Steinbrecher Men Open Master 50-99 2 / 7
Hell of the South (Apr 2 2011)
Bryan Smith Men Pro/1/2/3 30 / 41
OSRS #2 - Schababerle (Mar 27 2011)
Dean Akers Men Cat 3 Senior (55.5 Miles) 12 / 31
Eric Barnett Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior (55.5 Miles) 5 / 21
Robert Ellsworth Men Cat 4 Senior (45 Miles) 14 / 41
Lexington Spring Circuit Race (Mar 20 2011)
Etzael Cruz Men Cat 5 30 / 47
Eric Barnett Men Master 35-99 3 / 32
William Bacon Men Master 35-99 11 / 32
Bryan Smith Men Master 35-99 19 / 32
Steven Hughes Men Master 35-99 20 / 32
Reed Bagley Men Cat4/5 19 / 71
Joel Eastman Men Cat4/5 25 / 71
Kevin Poe Men Cat4/5 46 / 71
Tim Alderman Men Cat4/5 54 / 71
Adam Hollenkamp Men Junior 4 / 8
Ruben Bacon Men Junior 6 / 8
Dylan Isaacs Men Junior 7 / 8
Lewis Jackson Men Cat1/2/3 28 / 39
Bryan Smith Men Cat1/2/3 35 / 39
Don Fields Men Master 50-99 3 / 14
Fred Steinbrecher Men Master 50-99 5 / 14
Mark Zaccone Men Master 50-99 11 / 14
Steven Hughes Men Cat3/4 1 / 64
Joel Eastman Men Cat3/4 10 / 64
Reed Bagley Men Cat3/4 11 / 64
Lewis Jackson Men Cat3/4 32 / 64
Mark Zaccone Men Cat3/4 48 / 64
Tim Alderman Men Cat3/4 50 / 64
Brennan Alderman Men Cat3/4 53 / 64
Don Fields Men Cat3/4 56 / 64
Long Run Circuit Race (Mar 12 2011)
Robert Ellsworth Men Cat 5 1 / 46
Don Fields Men Open Master 40-99 11 / 29
Robert Ellsworth Men Cat 4/5 12 / 72
Fred Steinbrecher Men Cat 4/5 49 / 72
Joel Eastman Men Cat 3/4 3 / 63
Don Fields Men Cat 3/4 47 / 63
Cookeville Criterium (Jun 27 2010)
Bryan Smith Masters Men (30+/40+) 25 / 26
Avery Trace Cycling Classic - Time Trial (Jun 26 2010)
Bryan Smith Masters Men (30+/40+) 8 / 11
Avery Trace Cycling Classic - Road Race (Jun 26 2010)
Bryan Smith Masters Men (40-49) 10 / 14
Tour de Olmstead (Jun 12 2010)
Eric Barnett Men 3 2 / 19
Don Fields Men 3 7 / 19
Tim Alderman Men 4/5 17 / 41
Dean Akers Men 4/5 24 / 41
Brennan Alderman Men 4/5 27 / 41
Don Fields Men Masters 40-44 10 / 19
Brennan Alderman Men Junior 17-18 1 / 2
Busiest Racers
in last months
Eric Barnett 56
Micah Fritzinger 44
Michael Savory 38
Ruben Bacon 32
Fred Steinbrecher 27
Joel Eastman 26
Jackson Mcnear 24
Bryan Smith 22
Dean Akers 18
Noah Kinney 18
Jedidiah Fritzinger 17
Ian Baker 17
Joel Fischer 16
Shera Clark 16
Sharlyn Golding 15
Ray Smith 15
Billy Campbell 14
Jason Korte 14
Don Fields 14
Logan Newman 13
Mark Zaccone 13
Jim Jenkins 12
Reed Bagley 12
Michael Thomas 12
Thomas Nance 12
Aaron Wesley 12
Martin Bearden 11
David Ferguson 10
Steven Hughes 10
Kelly Kowalczyk 10
Kenny Sipes 9
Nolan Mcqueen 8
Gary Rogers 7
David Schroeder 7
Christopher Bogedin 6
Edward Fritzinger 6
Robert Ellsworth 6
John Francisco 5
Keith Lucas 5
Lewis Jackson 5
Kevin Kennedy 4
Kevin Ryan 4
William Bacon 4
Dylan Isaacs 4
Tim Alderman 4
Claudia Fritzinger 3
Anthony Patrick 3
Houston Ward 3
Brennan Alderman 3
Adam Hollenkamp 3
Kevin Poe 2
Sam Garling 2
Nick Grigsby 2
Lance Fagerberg 2
Christina Hashimoto 1
Tilman Mcdaniel 1
Ryan Bartholomy 1
Douglas Reese 1
William Campbell 1
Mike Savory 1
Sheldon Brown 1
Grayson Newman 1
Misha Chiporukha 1
Etzael Cruz 1
Melissa Shuey 1