Log In
 
 
Team Overview: TEAM GRAN FONDO Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Oak Ridge Velo Classic - Criterium (Jul 27 2014)
Abigail Dodd Women Junior 9-14 1 / 3
Chris Stoll Men Masters 50-59 6 / 11
Robert Dodd Men Masters 35-99 15 / 17
Music City Crits - Week 8 (Jul 23 2014)
Abigail Dodd Women Junior 9-18 2 / 6
John Speight Men Cat 5 6 / 24
Matthew Thompson Men Cat 4 10 / 23
Robert Dodd Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 33
Chris Stoll Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 33
Moab Criterium - TN State Championship (Jul 20 2014)
Abigail Dodd Women - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Juniors - 9-14 3 / 4
Chris Stoll Men - Cat 3/4/5 - Masters - 50-59 7 / 16
Chris Stoll Men Cat 3 13 / 29
SRS #3: Asheville Road Race (Jul 20 2014)
David Hixson Men CAT 1/2/3/4/5 MASTER 50+ 2 / 29
Music City Crits - Week 7 (Jul 16 2014)
Abigail Dodd Women Junior 9-18 1 / 6
John Speight Men Cat 5 18 / 26
Matthew Thompson Men Cat 4 10 / 27
Chris Stoll Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 34
Music City Crits - Week 6 (Jul 10 2014)
Matthew Thompson Men Cat 4 12 / 31
Cayce Tiesler??? Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 35
Chris Stoll Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 35
Music City Crits - Week 5 (Jul 2 2014)
Abigail Dodd Women Junior 9-18 2 / 7
Matthew Thompson Men Cat 4 17 / 37
Chris Stoll Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 35
Robert Dodd Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 35
Music City Crits - Week 4 (Jun 25 2014)
Abigail Dodd Women - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Juniors - 9-18 3 / 6
John Speight Men - Cat 5 8 / 26
Robert Dodd Men - Cat 1/2/3 20 / 32
Chris Stoll Men - Cat 1/2/3 26 / 32
SRS #2: Huntsville Road Race (Jun 15 2014)
Matthew Thompson Men CAT 4/5 MASTER 35+ 1 / 25
Music City Crits - Week 3 (Jun 11 2014)
John Speight Men Cat 5 10 / 21
Matthew Thompson Men Cat 4 13 / 38
Robert Dodd Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 32
Chris Stoll Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 32
River City Bicycle Classic (Jun 7 2014)
Michael Miller Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-59 14 / 19
Matt Winn Men Cat 4/5 16 / 27
Music City Crits - Week 2 (Jun 4 2014)
Abigail Dodd Women Junior 9-18 2 / 9
Matthew Thompson Men Cat 4 20 / 49
Cayce Tiesler??? Men Cat 3 7 / 19
Chris Stoll Men Cat 3 11 / 19
Robert Dodd Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 32
Rockabilly Gran Prix - Road Race (May 31 2014)
John Speight Men Cat 5 26 / 39
Mark Keranen Men Cat 4 15 / 52
Chris Stoll Men Masters 50+ 8 / 14
Michael Miller Men Masters 50+ 13 / 14
Music City Crits - Week 1 (May 22 2014)
John Speight Men Cat 5 6 / 14
Matthew Thompson Men Cat 4 6 / 34
Cayce Tiesler??? Men Cat 3 8 / 15
Espinazo Del Diablo aka. the Devils Backbone (May 17 2014)
Mark Keranen Men Cat 4 11 / 11
Matthew Thompson Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40-49 3 / 7
Chris Stoll Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 50-59 6 / 8
Michael Miller Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 50-59 7 / 8
Aaron Shafer Memorial - Road Race (Apr 19 2014)
John Speight Senior Men Category 5 24 / 35
Matthew Thompson Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 2 / 43
David Hixson Elite Masters 11 / 23
Milligan College Cycling Classic - Piney Flats Road Race (Apr 5 2014)
David Hixson Masters Men 3 / 13
Cedar Hill Criterium (Mar 30 2014)
Matthew Thompson Men Cat 4 Master 40-49 4 / 9
Abigail Dodd Women Open Junior 9-14 4 / 8
Robert Dodd Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 10 / 27
Michael Miller Men Cat 3/4 Master 50-59 20 / 20
Hell of the South (Mar 29 2014)
Matthew Thompson Men Cat 4 21 / 39
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2013)
Ross Martin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 17-18 2 / 3
Alan D'alessandro Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 17-18 3 / 3
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2013)
Ivan Murdock Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 11 / 18
Matt Winn Men Cat 4 19 / 87
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2013)
Ivan Murdock Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 8 / 20
Matt Winn Men Cat 4 49 / 91
THF Realty Gateway Cup - Crit (Aug 30 2013)
Carl D'alessandro Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 31 / 41
Ross Martin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 17-18 1 / 2
Alan D'alessandro Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 17-18 2 / 2
Matt Winn Men Cat 4 46 / 81
Southeast Regional Series: Event #4 Knoxville (Aug 18 2013)
David Hixson Men MASTERS 35+ 9 / 20
The Burning Quad (Aug 18 2013)
Ivan Murdock Men 4/5 8 / 34
Edwardsville Rotary Criterium (Aug 17 2013)
Ivan Murdock Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 8 / 16
I AM Criterium - Battle of Nashville (Aug 3 2013)
Ross Martin Senior Men Category 4 5 / 41
Carl D'alessandro Senior Men Category 4 6 / 41
Ivan Murdock Senior Men Category 4 30 / 41
Matt Winn Senior Men Category 4 32 / 41
Alan D'alessandro Senior Men Category 4 33 / 41
Alan D'alessandro Juniors (15-18) 1 / 9
Ross Martin Juniors (15-18) 3 / 9
Ivan Murdock Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 19 / 38
Scott Chen Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 22 / 38
Abigail Dodd Juniors (10-14) 8 / 9
Oak Ridge Velo Classic - Y-12 Federal Credit Union Criterium (Jul 28 2013)
Ross Martin Senior Men Category 4 22 / 25
Abigail Dodd Juniors (10-14) 9 / 10
Ivan Murdock Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 14 / 27
Scott Chen Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 22 / 27
Oak Ridge Velo Classic - UCOR Time Trial (Jul 27 2013)
Ross Martin Senior Men Category 4 12 / 15
Abigail Dodd Juniors (10-18) 13 / 15
Ivan Murdock Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 10 / 18
Scott Chen Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 15 / 18
Oak Ridge Velo Classic - Roane Alliance Road Race (Jul 27 2013)
Ross Martin Senior Men Category 4 12 / 28
Abigail Dodd Juniors (10-14) 7 / 11
Matthew Thompson Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 34 / 44
Michael Miller Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 38 / 44
Scott Chen Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 42 / 44
Ivan Murdock Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 44 / 44
NashvilleCyclist.com Criterium Race Series - Week #8 (Jul 24 2013)
Ross Martin Senior Men Category 4 3 / 41
Matthew Thompson Senior Men Category 4 14 / 41
Ivan Murdock Senior Men Category 4 17 / 41
Matt Winn Senior Men Category 4 21 / 41
Alan D'alessandro Senior Men Category 4 26 / 41
Scott Chen Senior Men Category 4 33 / 41
Abigail Dodd Senior Women Category 1-4 17 / 21
Great Egyptian Omnium - Crit (Jul 21 2013)
Mark Keranen Men Cat 4 20 / 21
Mark Keranen Men Masters 30+ 13 / 16
MOAB Criteriu (Jul 21 2013)
Ross Martin Senior Men Category 4 2 / 31
Matt Winn Senior Men Category 4 11 / 31
Abigail Dodd Juniors (10-14) 7 / 11
Alan D'alessandro Juniors (15-18) 1 / 10
Ross Martin Juniors (15-18) 2 / 10
Matthew Thompson Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 7 / 32
Ivan Murdock Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 13 / 32
NashvilleCyclist.com Criterium Race Series - Week #7 (Jul 20 2013)
Ross Martin Juniors (10-18) 2 / 19
Alan D'alessandro Juniors (10-18) 3 / 19
Abigail Dodd Juniors (10-18) 17 / 19
Carl D'alessandro Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 11 / 36
Ivan Murdock Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 12 / 36
Matthew Thompson Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 18 / 36
Scott Chen Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 23 / 36
Michael Miller Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 27 / 36
Matt Winn Senior Men Category 3/4 20 / 47
Ross Martin Senior Men Category 3/4 30 / 47
Alan D'alessandro Senior Men Category 3/4 35 / 47
Cobra Tornado Classic p/b Settlers Life - Criterium (Jul 14 2013)
Scott Chen Masters Men 9 / 9
Liz LaVelle Memorial Series - Circuit (Jul 13 2013)
Mark Keranen Senior Men Category 5 11 / 29
Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 13 2013)
Ivan Murdock Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-59 48 / 71
Georgia Games - Crit (Jul 7 2013)
Alan D'alessandro Men Junior 17-18 1 / 3
Alan D'alessandro Men Cat 4 8 / 34
NashvilleCyclist.com Criterium Race Series - Week #6 (Jul 3 2013)
Ross Martin Senior Men Category 4 3 / 31
Ivan Murdock Senior Men Category 4 10 / 31
Carl D'alessandro Senior Men Category 4 14 / 31
Matt Winn Senior Men Category 4 16 / 31
Alan D'alessandro Senior Men Category 4 23 / 31
Scott Chen Senior Men Category 4 29 / 31
Michael Miller Senior Men Category 4 30 / 31
Mark Keranen Senior Men Category 5 20 / 25
Cookeville Criterium (Jun 30 2013)
Ross Martin Senior Men Category 4 4 / 24
Matt Winn Senior Men Category 4 13 / 24
Alan D'alessandro Senior Men Category 4 14 / 24
Abigail Dodd Juniors (10-14) 2 / 3
Alan D'alessandro Juniors (10-18) 1 / 5
Ross Martin Juniors (10-18) 2 / 5
Carl D'alessandro Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 6 / 36
Robert Dodd Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 13 / 36
Ivan Murdock Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 29 / 36
Cookeville Regional Medical Center Road Race (Jun 29 2013)
Ross Martin Senior Men Category 4 22 / 36
Mark Keranen Senior Men Category 5 27 / 31
Andrea Miller Senior Women Category 4 6 / 11
Robert Dodd Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 21 / 69
Scott Chen Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 44 / 69
Michael Miller Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 48 / 69
Ivan Murdock Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 69 / 69
David Hixson Elite Masters 12 / 22
NashvilleCyclist.com Criterium Race Series - Week #5 (Jun 26 2013)
Ross Martin Senior Men Category 4 6 / 45
Matthew Thompson Senior Men Category 4 9 / 45
Carl D'alessandro Senior Men Category 4 11 / 45
Ivan Murdock Senior Men Category 4 12 / 45
Matt Winn Senior Men Category 4 17 / 45
Alan D'alessandro Senior Men Category 4 39 / 45
Scott Chen Senior Men Category 4 40 / 45
Robert Dodd Men Pro/1/2/3 31 / 42
Abigail Dodd Senior Women Category 1-4 22 / 23
NashvilleCyclist.com Criterium Race Series - Week #4 (Jun 19 2013)
Ross Martin Senior Men Category 4 2 / 48
Alan D'alessandro Senior Men Category 4 15 / 48
Matt Winn Senior Men Category 4 21 / 48
Matthew Thompson Senior Men Category 4 24 / 48
Ivan Murdock Senior Men Category 4 30 / 48
Carl D'alessandro Senior Men Category 4 36 / 48
Michael Miller Senior Men Category 4 43 / 48
Liz LaVelle Memorial Series- Road Race (Jun 15 2013)
Mark Keranen Men Cat 5 12 / 29
NashvilleCyclist.com Criterium Race Series - Week #3 (Jun 12 2013)
Ross Martin Senior Men Category 4 9 / 49
Alan D'alessandro Senior Men Category 4 10 / 49
Ivan Murdock Senior Men Category 4 18 / 49
Matt Winn Senior Men Category 4 31 / 49
Robert Dodd Men Pro/1/2/3 28 / 48
Abigail Dodd Senior Women Category 1-4 16 / 18
Johnson City Omnium - Nor-Well Roan Groan RR (Jun 8 2013)
David Hixson Elite Masters 16 / 20
Michael Miller Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 43 / 49
River City Bicycle Classic (Jun 8 2013)
Matt Winn Men Cat 4/5 23 / 64
Carl D'alessandro Men Cat 4/5 27 / 64
Ivan Murdock Men Cat 4/5 31 / 64
Ross Martin Men Cat 4/5 41 / 64
Ross Martin Men Junior 15-16 1 / 5
Ivan Murdock Men Master 40-50 18 / 30
Carl D'alessandro Men Master 40-50 30 / 30
Rockabilly Gran Prix - Crit (Jun 2 2013)
Mark Keranen Men Cat 5 under 40 9 / 12
Ivan Murdock Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 15 / 31
Rockabilly Gran Prix - RR (Jun 1 2013)
Mark Keranen Men Cat 5 under 40 13 / 17
Ivan Murdock Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 10 / 35
Tour de Grove (May 11 2013)
Ivan Murdock Mixed Masters 40+ 38 / 50
Berry Peddler RR (May 11 2013)
Michael Miller Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 34 / 36
David Hixson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 10 / 14
Midtown Grand Prix (May 10 2013)
Ivan Murdock Mixed Masters 40+ 43 / 44
Tennessee State TT Championship (May 5 2013)
Kirsten Sass Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 5
Ross Martin Mixed Juniors 17-18 1 / 4
Alan D'alessandro Mixed Juniors 17-18 2 / 4
Ivan Murdock Men Masters 50-54 6 / 7
Robert Hendry Men Cat 5 3 / 10
Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 28 2013)
Ross Martin Cat 4/5 21 / 32
Sunny King Criterium (Apr 20 2013)
Ivan Murdock Men Cat 4 57 / 62
Aaron Shafer Memorial Road Race (Apr 13 2013)
Ross Martin Men Cat 5 10-34 3 / 10
Abigail Dodd Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13 / 19
David Hixson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 13 / 29
Carl D'alessandro Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 23 / 61
Robert Dodd Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 29 / 61
Matthew Thompson Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 33 / 61
Scott Chen Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 42 / 61
Ivan Murdock Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 47 / 61
Michael Miller Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 59 / 61
Aaron Shafer Memorial - TT (Apr 13 2013)
Ross Martin Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 4 / 15
Ivan Murdock Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 11 / 19
Cedar Hill Criterium (Apr 7 2013)
Carl D'alessandro Men Cat 3/4 35 / 63
Ivan Murdock Men Cat 3/4 50 / 63
Alan D'alessandro Men Cat 3/4 62 / 63
Ross Martin Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-18 2 / 12
Alan D'alessandro Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-18 4 / 12
Robert Dodd Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 1 / 45
Matthew Thompson Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 4 / 45
Carl D'alessandro Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 10 / 45
Ivan Murdock Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 18 / 45
Scott Chen Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 38 / 45
Abigail Dodd Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10-14 1 / 3
Ross Martin Men Cat 5 11 / 27
JJ the Rooster Memorial Road Race (Apr 6 2013)
Mark Keranen Men CAT 5 24 / 25
Fouche Gap Road Race (Mar 30 2013)
Michael Miller Men CAT 4/5 Masters 45+ 16 / 23
Hell of the South (Mar 23 2013)
Mark Keranen Men Cat 5 34 / 48
Hillsboro-Roubaix (Mar 23 2013)
Ivan Murdock Men Masters 50+ Masters 50+ 20 / 32
Long Run Park Circuit Race (Mar 9 2013)
Ivan Murdock Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45-49 20 / 24
Ivan Murdock Men Cat 4/5 52 / 59
NashvilleCyclist.com Criterium Race Series #12 (Aug 15 2012)
Alan D'alessandro Men Cat 5 12 / 24
Scott Silvers Men Cat 5 14 / 24
Scott Chen Men Cat 5 22 / 24
Matt Winn Men Cat 4 12 / 33
Carl D'alessandro Men Cat 4 17 / 33
Ivan Murdock Men Cat 4 18 / 33
Michael Miller Men Cat 4 32 / 33
NashvilleCyclist.com Criterium Race Series #11 (Aug 8 2012)
Scott Chen Men Cat 5 12 / 23
Alan D'alessandro Men Cat 5 17 / 23
Carl D'alessandro Men Cat 4 7 / 33
Eli Wemyss Men Cat 4 17 / 33
Matt Winn Men Cat 4 18 / 33
Ivan Murdock Men Cat 4 19 / 33
NashvilleCyclist.com Criterium Race Series #10 (Jul 28 2012)
Ivan Murdock Men Cat 3/4 13 / 33
Eli Wemyss Men Cat 3/4 26 / 33
Carl D'alessandro Men Cat 3/4 28 / 33
Carl D'alessandro Men Cat 4/5 7 / 41
Ivan Murdock Men Cat 4/5 14 / 41
Eli Wemyss Men Cat 4/5 26 / 41
Alan D'alessandro Men Cat 4/5 29 / 41
Scott Chen Men Cat 4/5 31 / 41
Alan D'alessandro Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-16 1 / 4
NashvilleCyclist.com Criterium Race Series #9 (Jul 25 2012)
Alan D'alessandro Men Cat 5 10 / 20
Scott Chen Men Cat 5 15 / 20
Carl D'alessandro Men Cat 4 1 / 30
Eli Wemyss Men Cat 4 10 / 30
Ivan Murdock Men Cat 4 21 / 30
NashvilleCyclist.com Criterium Race Series #8 (Jul 21 2012)
Carl D'alessandro Men Cat 3/4 18 / 42
Eli Wemyss Men Cat 3/4 19 / 42
Ivan Murdock Men Cat 3/4 27 / 42
Abigail Dodd Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10-14 1 / 2
Eli Wemyss Men Cat 4/5 4 / 52
Carl D'alessandro Men Cat 4/5 9 / 52
Alan D'alessandro Men Cat 4/5 18 / 52
Ivan Murdock Men Cat 4/5 30 / 52
Alan D'alessandro Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-16 1 / 2
NashvilleCyclist.com Criterium Race Series #7 (Jul 18 2012)
Scott Chen Men Cat 5 13 / 21
Eli Wemyss Men Cat 4 8 / 25
Ivan Murdock Men Cat 4 21 / 25
Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 14 2012)
Eli Wemyss Men Cat 3/4 76 / 102
Eli Wemyss Men Cat 4/5 23 / 62
NashvilleCyclist.com Criterium Race Series (Jun 27 2012)
Alan D'alessandro Men Cat 5 6 / 31
Eli Wemyss Men Cat 4 27 / 31
Carl D'alessandro Men Cat 4 28 / 31
NashvilleCyclist.com Crit Series #5 (Jun 20 2012)
Kody Sanderfer Men Cat 5 4 / 26
Alan D'alessandro Men Cat 5 8 / 26
Scott Chen Men Cat 5 18 / 26
Carl D'alessandro Men Cat 4 5 / 26
Eli Wemyss Men Cat 4 20 / 26
Ivan Murdock Men Cat 4 21 / 26
Michael Miller Men Cat 4 22 / 26
NashvilleCyclist.com Crit Series #4 (Jun 16 2012)
Carl D'alessandro Men Cat 3/4 7 / 34
Ivan Murdock Men Cat 3/4 17 / 34
Eli Wemyss Men Cat 3/4 18 / 34
Abigail Dodd Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10-14 1 / 2
Eli Wemyss Men Cat 4/5 12 / 54
Carl D'alessandro Men Cat 4/5 22 / 54
Alan D'alessandro Men Cat 4/5 24 / 54
Kody Sanderfer Men Cat 4/5 28 / 54
Ivan Murdock Men Cat 4/5 36 / 54
Scott Chen Men Cat 4/5 39 / 54
Alan D'alessandro Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-16 2 / 2
NashvilleCyclist.com Crit Series #3 (Jun 13 2012)
Kody Sanderfer Men Cat 5 5 / 28
Alan D'alessandro Men Cat 5 14 / 28
Scott Chen Men Cat 5 15 / 28
Eli Wemyss Men Cat 4 14 / 32
Ivan Murdock Men Cat 4 15 / 32
Michael Miller Men Cat 4 29 / 32
Carl D'alessandro Men Cat 4 32 / 32
Robert Dodd Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 34
NashvilleCyclist.com Crit Series #2 (May 30 2012)
Alan D'alessandro Men Cat 5 1 / 30
Scott Chen Men Cat 5 11 / 30
Carl D'alessandro Men Cat 4 9 / 32
Eli Wemyss Men Cat 4 19 / 32
Ivan Murdock Men Cat 4 25 / 32
Michael Miller Men Cat 4 26 / 32
Tennessee State Individual Time Trial Championship (May 27 2012)
Robyn Winkler Women Cat 4 19-99 1 / 11
Chris Stoll Men Masters 45-49 3 / 6
Ivan Murdock Men Masters 50-54 6 / 8
Eshighan Fakhoorian Men Masters 65-69 4 / 4
Kirsten Sass Women Cat1/2 19-99 1 / 4
Moab Downtown Criterium (May 27 2012)
Michael Miller Men Cat 4 30 / 35
Eli Wemyss Men Cat 4 31 / 35
Ivan Murdock Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50-59 14 / 19
Alan D'alessandro Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 15-16 2 / 3
NashvilleCyclist.com Crit Series #1 (May 23 2012)
Alan D'alessandro Men Cat 5 Senior 11 / 24
Carl D'alessandro Men Cat 4 Senior 5 / 23
Eli Wemyss Men Cat 4 Senior 14 / 23
Ivan Murdock Men Cat 4 Senior 17 / 23
Hell of the South (Mar 31 2012)
Ivan Murdock Men Masters 50-59 12 / 22
Scott Chen Men Cat 5 19 / 44
Tour de Tuscaloosa - Crit (Mar 24 2012)
Ivan Murdock Men Cat 4 55 / 64
Long Run Park Circuit Race (Mar 17 2012)
Ivan Murdock Men Master 50-59 15 / 20
Cumberland Classic Training Criterium (Mar 4 2012)
Ivan Murdock Senior Men Category 4 16 / 22
Michael Miller Senior Men Category 4 18 / 22
Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - Das Road Race (Aug 28 2011)
Carl D'alessandro Senior Men Category 4 63 / 80
David Bradbury Senior Men Category 4 70 / 80
Ivan Murdock Masters Men (50+/60+) 31 / 34
David Hixson Masters Men (30+/40+) 13 / 39
Shawn Hirt Masters Men (30+/40+) 35 / 39
Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - Lynskey Performance Southern Sunset Criterium (Aug 27 2011)
Riccardo Cannone Senior Men Category 3 28 / 80
David Hoffman Senior Men Category 3 35 / 80
Carl D'alessandro Senior Men Category 4 40 / 74
Tom Gates Masters Men (50+/60+) 4 / 23
Robert Gregory Masters Men (50+/60+) 6 / 23
Ivan Murdock Masters Men (50+/60+) 21 / 23
Riccardo Cannone Masters Men (30+/40+) 9 / 48
David Hoffman Masters Men (30+/40+) 30 / 48
Robert Gregory Masters Men (30+/40+) 34 / 48
Tom Gates Masters Men (30+/40+) 44 / 48
Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - Das Time Trial (Aug 27 2011)
Carl D'alessandro Senior Men Category 4 36 / 47
Robert Gregory Masters Men (50+/60+) 5 / 22
Tom Gates Masters Men (50+/60+) 11 / 22
Ivan Murdock Masters Men (50+/60+) 14 / 22
Gateway Tire & Service Criterium Race Series - Week #14 (Aug 24 2011)
Matt Winn Senior Men Category 5 10 / 30
Mark Fleishman Men Pro/1/2/3 8 / 32
Riccardo Cannone Men Pro/1/2/3 9 / 32
Robert Dodd Men Pro/1/2/3 11 / 32
Robert Gregory Men Pro/1/2/3 23 / 32
Thomas Gates Men Pro/1/2/3 28 / 32
David Bradbury Senior Men Category 4 3 / 32
Carl D'alessandro Senior Men Category 4 6 / 32
Michael Miller Senior Men Category 4 25 / 32
Gateway Tire & Service Criterium Race Series - Week #13 (Aug 20 2011)
Robert Dodd Masters 35+ 5 / 26
Riccardo Cannone Masters 35+ 8 / 26
Thomas Gates Masters 35+ 9 / 26
Mark Fleishman Masters 35+ 17 / 26
Matt Winn Senior Men Category 5 6 / 22
David Bradbury Senior Men Category 4 4 / 33
Carl D'alessandro Senior Men Category 4 10 / 33
Robert Dodd Men Pro/1/2/3 11 / 24
Riccardo Cannone Men Pro/1/2/3 15 / 24
Thomas Gates Men Pro/1/2/3 16 / 24
Gateway Tire & Service Criterium Race Series - Week #12 (Aug 17 2011)
Matt Winn Senior Men Category 5 5 / 28
Robert Dodd Men Pro/1/2/3 9 / 25
Thomas Gates Men Pro/1/2/3 21 / 25
Mark Fleishman Men Pro/1/2/3 24 / 25
Carl D'alessandro Senior Men Category 4 6 / 33
David Bradbury Senior Men Category 4 11 / 33
Gateway Tire & Service Criterium Race Series - Week #11 (Aug 10 2011)
Matt Winn Senior Men Category 5 6 / 30
Robert Gregory Men Pro/1/2/3 12 / 23
Riccardo Cannone Men Pro/1/2/3 20 / 23
Thomas Gates Men Pro/1/2/3 21 / 23
Kevin Hinson Men Pro/1/2/3 22 / 23
David Bradbury Senior Men Category 4 3 / 31
Carl D'alessandro Senior Men Category 4 9 / 31
Oak Ridge Velo Omnium - Crit (Aug 7 2011)
Robert Dodd Senior Men Category 3 7 / 13
David Hoffman Senior Men Category 3 11 / 13
Riccardo Cannone Senior Men Category 3 13 / 13
David Hixson Masters Men (30+/40+) 5 / 21
Shawn Hirt Masters Men (30+/40+) 6 / 21
David Hoffman Masters Men (30+/40+) 14 / 21
Robert Dodd Masters Men (30+/40+) 16 / 21
Riccardo Cannone Masters Men (30+/40+) 19 / 21
Oak Ridge Velo Omnium - TT (Aug 6 2011)
Daniel Maupin Juniors (10-14) 7 / 9
Shawn Hirt Masters Men (30+/40+) 5 / 11
Mark Fleishman Masters Men (30+/40+) 10 / 11
Oak Ridge Velo Omnium - RR (Aug 6 2011)
Robert Dodd Senior Men Category 3 11 / 17
Riccardo Cannone Senior Men Category 3 17 / 17
Daniel Maupin Juniors (10-14) 11 / 11
David Hixson Masters Men (30+/40+) 4 / 24
Shawn Hirt Masters Men (30+/40+) 14 / 24
Gateway Tire & Service Criterium Race Series - Week #10 (Jul 27 2011)
Matt Winn Senior Men Category 5 10 / 32
Mark Fleishman Men Pro/1/2/3 6 / 26
Riccardo Cannone Men Pro/1/2/3 8 / 26
Robert Dodd Men Pro/1/2/3 12 / 26
Thomas Gates Men Pro/1/2/3 15 / 26
Chris Stoll Men Pro/1/2/3 16 / 26
The Freedom Tour (Jul 24 2011)
Brett Benson Cat 3 Men 31 / 36
Gateway Tire & Service Criterium Race Series - Week #9 (Jul 20 2011)
Matt Winn Senior Men Category 5 5 / 31
Toby Wann Senior Men Category 5 15 / 31
Thomas Gates Men Pro/1/2/3 8 / 24
Riccardo Cannone Men Pro/1/2/3 9 / 24
Robert Dodd Men Pro/1/2/3 10 / 24
Chris Stoll Men Pro/1/2/3 17 / 24
Kevin Hinson Men Pro/1/2/3 19 / 24
John Gore Men Pro/1/2/3 23 / 24
David Bradbury Senior Men Category 4 12 / 27
Gateway Tire & Service Criterium Race Series - Week #8 (Jul 13 2011)
Toby Wann Senior Men Category 5 9 / 28
Robert Dodd Men Pro/1/2/3 6 / 22
Riccardo Cannone Men Pro/1/2/3 12 / 22
Mark Fleishman Men Pro/1/2/3 20 / 22
Kevin Hinson Men Pro/1/2/3 22 / 22
David Bradbury Senior Men Category 4 10 / 28
ETJC RR (Jul 9 2011)
Thomas Gates Masters Men (50-59) 2 / 22
Robert Gregory Masters Men (50-59) 18 / 22
Eshighan Fakhoorian Masters Men (60+) 6 / 6
David Hoffman Senior Men Category 3 13 / 21
David Hixson Senior Men Category 2 4 / 17
David Bradbury Senior Men Category 4 13 / 37
Shawn Hirt Masters Men (40-49) 1 / 19
Mark Fleishman Masters Men (40-49) 7 / 19
Kevin Hinson Masters Men (40-49) 16 / 19
Gateway Tire & Service Criterium Race Series - Week #7 (Jul 6 2011)
Robert Dodd Men Pro/1/2/3 10 / 27
John Gore Men Pro/1/2/3 11 / 27
Riccardo Cannone Men Pro/1/2/3 18 / 27
Mark Fleishman Men Pro/1/2/3 22 / 27
Andrea Miller Senior Women Category 4 4 / 24
Robert Dodd Masters 35+ 5 / 30
Riccardo Cannone Masters 35+ 9 / 30
Thomas Gates Masters 35+ 10 / 30
Chris Stoll Masters 35+ 13 / 30
Kevin Hinson Masters 35+ 19 / 30
Gateway Tire & Service Criterium Race Series - Week #6 (Jul 3 2011)
Thomas Gates Masters 35+ 6 / 24
Robert Dodd Masters 35+ 8 / 24
John Gore Masters 35+ 10 / 24
Carl D'alessandro Masters 35+ 11 / 24
Chris Stoll Masters 35+ 12 / 24
Mark Fleishman Masters 35+ 14 / 24
Riccardo Cannone Masters 35+ 15 / 24
Robert Gregory Masters 35+ 16 / 24
Kevin Hinson Masters 35+ 18 / 24
Robert Dodd Men Pro/1/2/3 9 / 21
Chris Stoll Men Pro/1/2/3 14 / 21
Mark Fleishman Men Pro/1/2/3 17 / 21
Kevin Hinson Men Pro/1/2/3 19 / 21
Riccardo Cannone Men Pro/1/2/3 20 / 21
David Bradbury Senior Men Category 4 6 / 27
Gateway Tire & Service Criterium Race Series - Week #5 (Jul 2 2011)
Toby Wann Senior Men Category 5 9 / 27
Riccardo Cannone Masters 35+ 2 / 25
Thomas Gates Masters 35+ 5 / 25
Mark Fleishman Masters 35+ 8 / 25
Chris Stoll Masters 35+ 13 / 25
Robert Dodd Masters 35+ 16 / 25
Robert Gregory Masters 35+ 18 / 25
John Gore Masters 35+ 21 / 25
Kevin Hinson Masters 35+ 22 / 25
John Gore Men Pro/1/2/3 10 / 29
Robert Dodd Men Pro/1/2/3 14 / 29
Chris Stoll Men Pro/1/2/3 15 / 29
Thomas Gates Men Pro/1/2/3 16 / 29
Riccardo Cannone Men Pro/1/2/3 17 / 29
Robert Gregory Men Pro/1/2/3 18 / 29
Kevin Hinson Men Pro/1/2/3 20 / 29
Mark Fleishman Men Pro/1/2/3 22 / 29
Carl D'alessandro Senior Men Category 4 22 / 35
Michael Miller Senior Men Category 4 30 / 35
Headfirst Magazine Road Race (Jun 19 2011)
Tom Davis Men Cat 5 15 / 19
Smith & Nephew Grand Prix Omnium - Crit (Jun 18 2011)
Robert Dodd Senior Men Category 3 12 / 36
Chris Stoll Senior Men Category 3 16 / 36
Riccardo Cannone Senior Men Category 3 19 / 36
Kevin Hinson Senior Men Category 3 30 / 36
Carl D'alessandro Senior Men Category 4 26 / 45
Thomas Gates Masters Men (50+/60+) 10 / 21
Mark Fleishman Masters Men (30+/40+) 22 / 25
Thomas Gates Masters Men (30+/40+) 23 / 25
Smith & Nephew Grand Prix Omnium - TT (Jun 18 2011)
Chris Stoll Senior Men Category 3 9 / 28
Kevin Hinson Senior Men Category 3 10 / 28
Robert Dodd Senior Men Category 3 23 / 28
Riccardo Cannone Senior Men Category 3 28 / 28
Robert Hendry Senior Men Category 5 (40+) 1 / 16
Thomas Gates Masters Men (50+/60+) 16 / 18
Smith & Nephew Grand Prix Omnium - Circuit Race (Jun 18 2011)
Riccardo Cannone Senior Men Category 3 6 / 35
Chris Stoll Senior Men Category 3 10 / 35
Robert Dodd Senior Men Category 3 19 / 35
Kevin Hinson Senior Men Category 3 33 / 35
Robert Hendry Senior Men Category 5 (40+) 18 / 24
Thomas Gates Masters Men (50+/60+) 3 / 19
Thomas Gates Masters Men (30+/40+) 22 / 23
People's Community Bank Omnium - Watauga Orthopedics Crit (Jun 5 2011)
David Hoffman Senior Men Category 3 16 / 20
David Hoffman Masters Men (30+/40+) 22 / 26
People's Community Bank Omnium - Nor-Well Roan Groan RR (Jun 4 2011)
David Bradbury Senior Men Category 4 21 / 37
Andy Garner Senior Men Category 4 28 / 37
Michael Miller Masters Men (30+/40+) 31 / 32
Andrea Miller Senior Women Category 1-4 9 / 33
People's Community Bank Omnium - Unicoi TT (Jun 4 2011)
David Hoffman Senior Men Category 3 8 / 16
David Bradbury Senior Men Category 4 12 / 25
Gateway Tire & Service Criterium Race Series - Week #3 (Jun 1 2011)
Mark Fleishman Masters 35+ 3 / 20
Robert Dodd Masters 35+ 5 / 20
Robert Gregory Masters 35+ 8 / 20
Thomas Gates Masters 35+ 9 / 20
Riccardo Cannone Masters 35+ 14 / 20
Kevin Hinson Masters 35+ 15 / 20
John Gore Masters 35+ 16 / 20
Riccardo Cannone Men Pro/1/2/3 11 / 27
Robert Gregory Men Pro/1/2/3 13 / 27
John Gore Men Pro/1/2/3 23 / 27
Mark Fleishman Men Pro/1/2/3 24 / 27
Kevin Hinson Men Pro/1/2/3 25 / 27
David Bradbury Senior Men Category 4 13 / 27
Carl D'alessandro Senior Men Category 4 15 / 27
MOAB Criterium (May 29 2011)
Kevin Hinson Senior Men Category 3 10 / 18
Robert Dodd Senior Men Category 3 12 / 18
David Hoffman Senior Men Category 3 15 / 18
Robert Gregory Masters Men (50+/60+) 3 / 13
David Hoffman Masters Men (50+/60+) 4 / 13
Tom Gates Masters Men (50+/60+) 7 / 13
Michael Miller Senior Men Category 4 19 / 27
Mark Fleishman Men Pro/1/2/3 23 / 31
Riccardo Cannone Men Pro/1/2/3 28 / 31
Robert Dodd Masters Men (30+/40+) 10 / 31
Mark Fleishman Masters Men (30+/40+) 15 / 31
David Hoffman Masters Men (30+/40+) 19 / 31
Riccardo Cannone Masters Men (30+/40+) 21 / 31
Chris Stoll Masters Men (30+/40+) 22 / 31
Robert Gregory Masters Men (30+/40+) 30 / 31
Tom Gates Masters Men (30+/40+) 31 / 31
Gateway Tire & Service Criterium Race Series - Week #2 (May 25 2011)
Robert Dodd Men Pro/1/2/3 7 / 35
Robert Gregory Men Pro/1/2/3 19 / 35
Thomas Gates Men Pro/1/2/3 20 / 35
Chris Stoll Men Pro/1/2/3 21 / 35
Riccardo Cannone Men Pro/1/2/3 22 / 35
Mark Fleishman Men Pro/1/2/3 35 / 35
David Bradbury Senior Men Category 4 11 / 28
Carl D'alessandro Senior Men Category 4 13 / 28
Michael Miller Senior Men Category 4 23 / 28
Men's Health Awareness Criterium (May 22 2011)
David Hoffman Men Master 35-39 10 / 15
McDonald's Capital City Criterium (May 21 2011)
David Hoffman Men Master 35-39 23 / 32
David Hoffman Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 38
Highland Rim - City of McMinnville Criterium (May 15 2011)
Robert Dodd Senior Men Category 3 10 / 24
Riccardo Cannone Senior Men Category 3 21 / 24
Chris Stoll Senior Men Category 3 22 / 24
Thomas Gates Masters Men (50+/60+) 10 / 13
Robert Dodd Masters Men (30+/40+) 14 / 20
Chris Stoll Masters Men (30+/40+) 17 / 20
Riccardo Cannone Masters Men (30+/40+) 19 / 20
Highland Rim - Dr. Pepper / SunDrop Road Race (May 14 2011)
David Bradbury Senior Men Category 4 8 / 47
Tom Davis Senior Men Category 5 (30+) 18 / 20
Robert Dodd Masters Men (30+/40+) 6 / 27
David Hixson Masters Men (30+/40+) 7 / 27
Highland Rim - Warren County Commission Time Trial (May 14 2011)
David Bradbury Senior Men Category 4 7 / 15
Robert Dodd Masters Men (30+/40+) 3 / 12
Gateway Tire & Service Criterium Race Series - Week #1 (May 11 2011)
John Gore Men Pro/1/2/3 5 / 38
Robert Dodd Men Pro/1/2/3 15 / 38
Mark Fleishman Men Pro/1/2/3 20 / 38
Robert Gregory Men Pro/1/2/3 21 / 38
Riccardo Cannone Men Pro/1/2/3 28 / 38
Kevin Hinson Men Pro/1/2/3 29 / 38
Chris Stoll Men Pro/1/2/3 30 / 38
Thomas Gates Men Pro/1/2/3 35 / 38
Carl D'alessandro Senior Men Category 4 7 / 30
David Bradbury Senior Men Category 4 9 / 30
Harpeth Bicycles Criterium (May 8 2011)
Mark Fleishman Masters Men 5 / 41
Robert Gregory Masters Men 16 / 41
John Gore Masters Men 23 / 41
Robert Dodd Masters Men 26 / 41
Kevin Hinson Masters Men 30 / 41
Riccardo Cannone Masters Men 31 / 41
Chris Stoll Masters Men 32 / 41
Thomas Gates Masters Men 38 / 41
David Hoffman Masters Men 41 / 41
Mark Fleishman Men Pro/1/2 14 / 25
John Gore Men Pro/1/2 17 / 25
Robert Gregory Men Pro/1/2 24 / 25
Michael Miller Senior Men Category 4 40 / 41
David Hoffman Senior Men Category 3 9 / 25
Robert Dodd Senior Men Category 3 11 / 25
Chris Stoll Senior Men Category 3 21 / 25
Riccardo Cannone Senior Men Category 3 23 / 25
Kevin Hinson Senior Men Category 3 24 / 25
Aaron Shafer Memorial Road Race (Apr 16 2011)
Mark Fleishman Masters Men 5 / 50
Shawn Hirt Masters Men 8 / 50
Robert Dodd Masters Men 14 / 50
Robert Gregory Masters Men 20 / 50
David Hoffman Masters Men 25 / 50
Kevin Hinson Masters Men 35 / 50
Jason Tant Senior Men Category 5 (u35) 14 / 17
David Bradbury Senior Men Category 4 7 / 43
David Hixson Men Pro/1/2/3 26 / 30
Tornado Cycling Classic - BMS Criterium (Apr 10 2011)
David Hoffman Masters Men 8 / 22
David Hoffman Men Pro/1/2/3 15 / 19
Tornado Cycling Classic - BMS Criterium (Apr 10 2011)
David Hoffman Masters Men 8 / 22
David Hoffman Men Pro/1/2/3 15 / 19
Tornado Cycling Classic - Piney Flats RR (Apr 9 2011)
David Hixson Men Pro/1/2/3 20 / 24
David Hoffman Men Pro/1/2/3 23 / 24
Hell of the South (Apr 2 2011)
Andrea Miller Senior Women Category 1-4 5 / 17
Mark Fleishman Men Pro/1/2/3 28 / 41
Kevin Hinson Men Pro/1/2/3 31 / 41
Michael Miller Senior Men Category 4 29 / 37
Bariani Road Race (Mar 27 2011)
Thomas Gates Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 22 / 47
Cookeville Criterium (Jun 27 2010)
Sandra Talavera Senior Women Category 1-3 5 / 7
David Hoffman Senior Men Category 3 8 / 15
Tod Williams Men Pro/1/2 9 / 25
Tom Gates Masters Men (50+/60+) 4 / 11
Robert Gregory Masters Men (50+/60+) 5 / 11
Shawn Hirt Masters Men (30+/40+) 5 / 26
Tod Williams Masters Men (30+/40+) 8 / 26
Mark Fleishman Masters Men (30+/40+) 9 / 26
Robert Gregory Masters Men (30+/40+) 10 / 26
Robert Dodd Masters Men (30+/40+) 14 / 26
Riccardo Cannone Masters Men (30+/40+) 17 / 26
David Hoffman Masters Men (30+/40+) 21 / 26
Tom Gates Masters Men (30+/40+) 26 / 26
Avery Trace Cycling Classic - Time Trial (Jun 26 2010)
David Hoffman Senior Men Category 3 2 / 5
Robert Hendry Senior Men Category 5 2 / 12
Robert Gregory Masters Men (50+/60+) 2 / 11
Shawn Hirt Masters Men (30+/40+) 3 / 11
Chris Stoll Masters Men (30+/40+) 4 / 11
Mark Fleishman Masters Men (30+/40+) 7 / 11
Sandra Talavera Senior Women Category 1-4 5 / 15
Avery Trace Cycling Classic - Road Race (Jun 26 2010)
David Hixson Men Pro/1/2 18 / 28
Andrea Miller Senior Women Category 4 2 / 15
Loretta Williams Senior Women Category 4 9 / 15
Robert Hendry Senior Men Category 5 (35+) 15 / 31
Shawn Hirt Masters Men (30-39) 1 / 13
Mark Fleishman Masters Men (30-39) 7 / 13
David Hoffman Masters Men (30-39) 9 / 13
Robert Gregory Masters Men (50+/60+) 9 / 23
Tom Gates Masters Men (50+/60+) 14 / 23
Tod Williams Masters Men (40-49) 1 / 14
Robert Dodd Masters Men (40-49) 2 / 14
Riccardo Cannone Masters Men (40-49) 8 / 14
Chris Stoll Masters Men (40-49) 11 / 14
Michael Miller Masters Men (40-49) 12 / 14
Tour de Olmstead (Jun 12 2010)
Sandra Talavera Women 1/2/3 5 / 11