Log In
 
 
Team Overview: GUITAR LAB Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
SRS #4: Knox Road Race (Aug 10 2014)
Jeremy Williamson MASTER'S 35+ (1-3) 16 / 16
SRS #4: Downtown Knoxville Criterium (Aug 9 2014)
Jeremy Williamson Men CAT 3 28 / 30
Maplewood Crit (Aug 3 2014)
Jeremy Williamson Men Pro 1/2 42 / 54
Jeremy Williamson Men Cat 3/4 25 / 48
New Albany Criterium-NAC (Jul 27 2014)
David Goldenberg Men 4/5 11 / 31
Corey Kimball Men 4/5 14 / 31
Corey Kimball Men 3/4 33 / 36
David Goldenberg Men 3/4 34 / 36
The Burning Quad (Jul 20 2014)
Bryan Trimborn Men Masters 50+ 3 / 8
Gregg Martin Men Masters 50+ 5 / 8
Thomas Hawley Men Masters 50+ 7 / 8
Kurt Maxberry Mens 4/5 9 / 24
Daniel Benkert Mens 4/5 15 / 24
Ryan Caldwell Mens 4/5 23 / 24
George Boren Men's 1/2/3 15 / 23
Paul Osburn Men's 1/2/3 19 / 23
Jeremy Williamson Men's 1/2/3 20 / 23
Carson Brindle Men Juniors 10-12 1 / 2
George Boren Men Masters 40+ 4 / 11
Matt Brindle Men Masters 40+ 7 / 11
Jeremy Williamson Mens 3/4 3 / 16
Matt Brindle Mens 3/4 5 / 16
Paul Osburn Mens 3/4 6 / 16
Thomas Hawley Mens 3/4 10 / 16
David Goldenberg Mens 3/4 11 / 16
Kurt Maxberry Mens 3/4 12 / 16
Great Egyptian Omnium - RR (Jul 19 2014)
George Boren Men Masters 40+ 6 / 18
Bryan Trimborn Men Masters 40+ 13 / 18
Thomas Hawley Men Cat 4 10 / 35
Tom Mueller Men Cat 4 13 / 35
Scott Fisher Men Cat 4 30 / 35
Caron Leader Women Juniors/Women3/4 6 / 9
O'Fallon Grand Prix (Jun 14 2014)
Thomas Hawley Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 18 / 39
Paul Osburn Men Cat 4 Open 3 / 27
Kurt Maxberry Men Cat 4 Open 16 / 27
Emily Maxberry Women Cat 3/4 Open 13 / 35
Terre Haute Criterium - Cross State Challenge 2/2 (Jun 8 2014)
Paul Osburn Men Cat 4/5 10 / 23
Paul Osburn Men Cat 3/4 13 / 20
George Boren Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 27
Jeremy Williamson Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 27
Terre Haute Criterium - Cross State Challenge 2/2 (Jun 8 2014)
Paul Osburn Men Cat 4/5 10 / 23
Paul Osburn Men Cat 3/4 13 / 20
George Boren Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 27
Jeremy Williamson Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 27
River City Bicycle Classic (Jun 7 2014)
Colette Loehrlein Women Cat 4 12 / 12
Corey Kimball Men Cat 4/5 22 / 27
Corey Kimball Men Cat 3/4 30 / 42
Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (May 31 2014)
David Goldenberg Men Cat 4 43 / 72
Thomas Hawley Men Cat 4 66 / 72
Thomas Hawley Men Master Cat 4-5 30+ 40 / 57
Music City Crits - Week 1 (May 22 2014)
Paul Osburn Men Cat 4 8 / 34
O'Fallon Cup Criterium (May 17 2014)
Carson Brindle Men Open Juniors 8 / 11
George Boren Men Open Masters 12 / 30
Matt Brindle Men Open Masters 19 / 30
Thomas Hawley Men Open Masters 26 / 30
Paul Osburn Men Cat 4 5 / 30
Thomas Hawley Men Cat 4 23 / 30
David Goldenberg Men Cat 4 26 / 30
David Goldenberg Men Cat 4/5 8 / 24
Paul Osburn Men Cat 4/5 11 / 24
George Boren Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 46
13th Annual IC3 Hillsboro-Roubaix (Apr 26 2014)
Thomas Hawley Men Masters 50+ 20 / 40
Jeremy Williamson Men Cat 3 Open 47 / 63
George Boren Men Open Masters 40-49 22 / 56
Matt Brindle Men Open Masters 40-49 33 / 56
Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 23 2014)
Jeremy Williamson Mixed Cat 3 43 / 48
Matthew Weddle Mixed Cat 4 9 / 42
Thomas Hawley Mixed Cat 4 37 / 42
Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 22 2014)
Jeremy Williamson Mixed Time Trial 73 / 89
Long Run Park (Mar 15 2014)
Kurt Maxberry Men Cat 3/4 33 / 40
Froze Toes Road Race (Feb 23 2014)
Thomas Hawley Men Cat 3/4 18 / 20
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2013)
Thomas Hawley Men Cat 4/5 37 / 56
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2013)
Thomas Hawley Men Cat 4 66 / 87
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2013)
Thomas Hawley Men Cat 4/5 21 / 52
Thomas Hawley Men Cat 4 86 / 91
THF Realty Gateway Cup - Crit (Aug 30 2013)
Thomas Hawley Men Cat 4 64 / 81
Terre Haute Criterium (Aug 24 2013)
Paul Osburn Men Cat 3/4 9 / 10
Paul Osburn Men Cat 4/5 3 / 18
The Burning Quad (Aug 18 2013)
Paul Osburn Men Cat 5 1 / 26
Paul Osburn Men 4/5 12 / 34
TrueSport.com Speedway Cycling Grand Prix (Aug 16 2013)
Paul Osburn Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10 / 36
Ryan Caldwell Men Cat 4/5 Senior 30 / 36
Great Egyptian Omnium - Crit (Jul 21 2013)
Tom Mueller Men Cat 4 14 / 21
Matthew Weddle Men Cat 4 15 / 21
Thomas Hawley Men Cat 4 16 / 21
Gregory Frasier Men Masters 40+ 8 / 13
Matt Brindle Men Masters 40+ 10 / 13
Tom Mueller Men Masters 30+ 8 / 16
Thomas Hawley Men Masters 30+ 10 / 16
Terence Mcginnis Men Cat 5 18 / 20
Carson Brindle Men Juniors 10-14 2 / 3
Indiana State Road Race (Jul 20 2013)
George Boren Men Cat 3 25 / 47
Great Egyptian Omnium - RR (Jul 20 2013)
Terence Mcginnis Men Cat 5 40 / 47
Darin Hayden Men Cat 4 18 / 36
Tom Mueller Men Cat 4 19 / 36
Matthew Weddle Men Cat 4 24 / 36
Thomas Hawley Men Cat 4 30 / 36
Bryan Trimborn Men Masters 40+ 8 / 21
Gregory Frasier Men Masters 40+ 9 / 21
Matt Brindle Men Masters 40+ 11 / 21
Colette Loehrlein Women4 6 / 9
Great Egyptian Omnium - TT (Jul 20 2013)
Terence Mcginnis Men Cat 5 17 / 19
Tom Mueller Men Cat 4 14 / 20
Thomas Hawley Men Cat 4 16 / 20
Matthew Weddle Men Cat 4 19 / 20
O'Fallon Grand Prix - Crit (Jun 16 2013)
Tom Mueller Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 3 / 18
Thomas Hawley Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 13 / 18
George Boren Men Cat 3 6 / 12
Eric Newman Men Cat 4 12 / 21
Ryan Caldwell Men Cat 5 6 / 19
O'Fallon Grand Prix - TT (Jun 14 2013)
Thomas Hawley Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 10 / 13
Ryan Caldwell Men Cat 5 12 / 23
Terence Mcginnis Men Cat 5 20 / 23
River City Bicycle Classic (Jun 8 2013)
Terence Mcginnis Men Cat 4/5 61 / 64
Andrew Blome Men Cat 4/5 62 / 64
Loehrlein Colette Women Cat 4 7 / 7
Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 1 2013)
Thomas Hawley Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 38 / 57
Dutchtown Classic (May 12 2013)
Thomas Hawley Men Cat 4/5 33 / 46
Tour de Grove (May 11 2013)
Thomas Hawley Men Cat 4/5 31 / 55
McDonald's Capital City Criterium (May 11 2013)
George Boren Men Master 40-49 9 / 21
George Boren Men Cat 3/4 33 / 46
Eagle Creek Park Cycling Grand Prix v1.0 (Apr 13 2013)
Gregory Frasier Men 40+ 3/4 4 / 24
Ryan Caldwell Men 4/5 27 / 49
Eric Newman Men 4/5 35 / 49
Eric Newman Men 3/4 20 / 30
Tilles Park Criterium (Apr 7 2013)
Ryan Caldwell Men Cat 4/5 9 / 40
Paul Osburn Men Cat 4/5 11 / 40
Andrew Blome Men Cat 4/5 12 / 40
George Boren Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 14 / 27
Scott Fisher Men Cat 4/5 Masters 3 / 21
Tom Mueller Men Cat 4/5 Masters 11 / 21
Thomas Hawley Men Cat 4/5 Masters 14 / 21
Carson Brindle Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 19 / 22
Khris Seger Men Cat 3 3 / 34
Aaron Briner Men Cat 3 18 / 34
Bryan Trimborn Men Cat 3 27 / 34
George Boren Men Cat 3 29 / 34
Matt Brindle Men Cat 3 33 / 34
Matthew Weddle Men Cat 4 3 / 23
Tom Mueller Men Cat 4 15 / 23
Scott Fisher Men Cat 4 17 / 23
Thomas Hawley Men Cat 4 18 / 23
Eric Newman Men Cat 4 21 / 23
Tour of St. Louis - Crit (Apr 6 2013)
Matt Brindle Mixed Cat 3 10 / 35
Thomas Hawley Mixed Cat 4 8 / 24
Hillsboro-Roubaix (Mar 23 2013)
George Boren Men Cat 3 8 / 53
Tom Mueller Men Cat 4 31 / 61
Scott Fisher Men Cat 4 35 / 61
Thomas Hawley Men Cat 4 43 / 61
Toby Ellis Men Cat 5 39 / 50
Tour of St. Louis - TT (Mar 16 2013)
Ryan Caldwell Mixed Cat 4/5 17 / 35
Tour of St. Louis - Crit (Mar 16 2013)
Ryan Caldwell Mixed Cat 4/5 7 / 65
Thomas Hawley Mixed Cat 4 29 / 36
Long Run Park Circuit Race (Mar 9 2013)
Daniel Benkert Men Cat 5 3 / 40
Ryan Caldwell Men Cat 5 7 / 40
Paul Osburn Men Cat 5 12 / 40
Matt Watson Men Cat 5 36 / 40
Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 11 2012)
Caron Leader Women Cat 4 11 / 14
Andrew Blome Men Cat 5 15 / 41
Jude Clark Criterium (Jul 28 2012)
Nick Bohler Men Master 35-44 14 / 15
O'Fallon Grand Prix (Jun 17 2012)
George Boren Men Cat 3 6 / 26
Aaron Briner Men Cat 3 19 / 26
Eric Newman Men Cat 4 15 / 24
Thomas Hawley Men Cat 4 22 / 24
Tom Mueller Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 8 / 15
O Fallon Grand Prix - Road Race (Jun 16 2012)
Caron Leader Women Cat 4 15 / 16
George Boren Men Cat 3 18 / 44
Aaron Briner Men Cat 3 24 / 44
Bryan Trimborn Men Cat 3 30 / 44
Matt Brindle Men Cat 3 33 / 44
Nathan Hoover Men Cat 3 34 / 44
Nick Bohler Men Cat 3 38 / 44
Eric Newman Men Cat 4 14 / 32
Thomas Hawley Men Cat 4 23 / 32
Terence Mcginnis Men Cat 5 41 / 46
Tom Mueller Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 7 / 32
O'Fallon Grand Prix - Prologue Time Trial (Jun 15 2012)
Terence Mcginnis Men Cat 5 13 / 16
Dutchtown Classic (May 13 2012)
Thomas Hawley Men Cat 4/5 24 / 28
Diana Holland Women Cat 3/4 17 / 17
Tour de Grove (May 12 2012)
Laura Bohler Women Cat 3/4 17 / 21
Thomas Hawley Men Cat 4/5 37 / 45
McDonalds' Capital City Criterium (May 12 2012)
Caron Leader Women Cat 4 5 / 10
Darin Hayden Men Cat 4/5 43 / 43
LOOP de LOOP Grand Prix (May 11 2012)
Laura Bohler Women Cat 3/4 7 / 15
Mooresville (Apr 15 2012)
Aaron Briner Cat 3/4 19 / 33
Hell of the South (Mar 31 2012)
Tom Mueller Men Cat 5 43 / 44
Lexington Spring Circuit Race (Mar 25 2012)
Laura Bohler Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 4 / 6
Long Run Park Circuit Race (Mar 17 2012)
Joshua Schuler Men Cat 3/4 18 / 59
Archie Carter Men Master 50-59 18 / 20
Terence Mcginnis Men Master 50-59 19 / 20
Nick Bohler Men Master 40-49 7 / 23
James Hinchliffe Men Cat 5 12 / 40
James Hinchliffe Men Cat 4/5 45 / 50
ORC Race Weekend - Circuit Race (Feb 18 2012)
Eric Newman Men Cat 4 15 / 23
Tom Mueller Men Cat 5 5 / 19
McDowell Mt. Circuit Race (Feb 4 2012)
James Hinchliffe Men cat 5 23 / 53
New Belgium Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 13 2011)
Matthew Weddle Men - 5 9 / 40
Eileen Peacock Women - 4 5 / 10
Caron Leader Women - 4 8 / 10
O'Fallon Grand Prix (Jun 4 2011)
Matt Brindle Men Cat 3 9 / 39
Bryan Trimborn Men Cat 3 19 / 39
Aaron Briner Men Cat 3 21 / 39
Khris Seger Men Cat 3 26 / 39
George Boren Men Cat 3 31 / 39
Nathan Hoover Men Cat 4 13 / 43
Darin Hayden Men Cat 5 6 / 34
Colette Loehrlein Women Cat 4 9 / 15
Men's Health Awareness Criterium (May 22 2011)
Zachary Hughes Men Cat 4/5 9 / 11
McDonald's Capital City Criterium (May 21 2011)
Darin Hayden Men Cat 5 4 / 14
Zachary Hughes Men Cat 3/4 39 / 55
TKO Broadripple Criterium (May 1 2011)
Matt Brindle Men 3/4/5 Master 35-99 1 / 20
Khris Seger Men 3/4/5 Master 35-99 8 / 20
Nathan Hoover Men 3/4/5 Master 35-99 11 / 20
George Boren Men 3/4/5 Master 35-99 13 / 20
George Boren Men Cat 3/4 31 / 39
TKO Zipp/SRAM Village of West Clay Circuit (Apr 30 2011)
Khris Seger Men 3/4/5 Master 35-99 2 / 25
Nathan Hoover Men 3/4/5 Master 35-99 16 / 25
George Boren Men 3/4/5 Master 35-99 23 / 25
George Boren Men Cat 3/4 17 / 52
Darin Hayden Men Cat 4/5 29 / 41
Mount Victory Road Race (Apr 9 2011)
Tyler Hart Men Open Junior 17-18 2 / 2
Lexington Spring Circuit Race (Mar 20 2011)
Zachary Hughes Men Cat 5 20 / 47
Zachary Hughes Men Cat4/5 42 / 71
Long Run Circuit Race (Mar 12 2011)
Matthew Weddle Men Cat 5 3 / 46
Nathan Hoover Men Cat 5 7 / 46
James Hinchliffe Men Cat 5 11 / 46
Zachary Hughes Men Cat 5 33 / 46
Scott Fisher Men Cat 5 37 / 46
Kent Ziegler Men Cat 5 42 / 46
Thomas Hawley Men Open Master 40-99 21 / 29
Khris Seger Men Cat 4/5 16 / 72
Nathan Hoover Men Cat 4/5 27 / 72
Eric Newman Men Cat 4/5 38 / 72
Thomas Hawley Men Cat 4/5 43 / 72
Zachary Hughes Men Cat 4/5 56 / 72
Kent Ziegler Men Cat 4/5 70 / 72
Matt Brindle Men Cat 3/4 17 / 63
Aaron Briner Men Cat 3/4 37 / 63
Bryan Trimborn Men Cat 3/4 43 / 63
Khris Seger Men Cat 3/4 59 / 63
Tour de Olmstead (Jun 12 2010)
Bryan Trimborn Men 4/5 34 / 41
Bryan Trimborn Men Masters 40-44 12 / 19