Log In

Team Overview: Rad Racing NW

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

WSBA Individual Time Trial Championship (Aug 10 2014)

Lewis Whiley Men Junior 15-16 2 / 2

Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 9 2014)

Lewis Whiley Men Junior 15-16 2 / 2
Lewis Whiley Men Senior Cat 3 13 / 30
Juliann Vanderhaegen Women Junior 10-12 2 / 3
Annalise Rosser Women Junior 10-12 3 / 3
Evan Geary Men Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 36

Pacific Raceways Kermesse (Jul 27 2014)

Evan Geary M 4/5 (30 Miles) 12 / 19

Salida Classic Road Race (Jul 20 2014)

Gideon Bender Men JM 13-14 10 / 15

Georgetown Criterium (Jul 20 2014)

Wyatt Mason Men Cat 5 Senior 4 / 11

Cascade Cycling Classic Overall (Jul 20 2014)

Lewis Whiley Men Cat 3 41 / 74

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 6 (Jul 20 2014)

Lewis Whiley Men Cat 3 25 / 81

Cascade Cycling Classic Amateur TT (Jul 19 2014)

Lewis Whiley Men Cat 3 54 / 84

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 5 (Jul 19 2014)

Lewis Whiley Men Cat 3 32 / 84

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 4 (Jul 18 2014)

Lewis Whiley Men Cat 3 55 / 90

39th Annual Joe Matava Memorial Classic Criterium (Jul 4 2014)

Scott Funston Men Junior 13-14 1 / 2
Lewis Whiley Men Junior 15-16 1 / 5
Scott Funston Men Junior 15-16 5 / 5
Ciara Macdonald Women Junior 13-14 2 / 3
Annalise Rosser Women Junior 10-12 2 / 2
Jack Spranger Men Junior 10-12 1 / 2
Evan Geary Men Junior 17-18 5 / 5
Evan Geary Men Cat 4/5 Senior 34 / 64

Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Jun 28 2014)

Lewis Whiley Men Cat 3 Senior 20 / 46

Washington State Road Race Championships (Jun 14 2014)

Wyatt Mason Men Cat 4/5 Senior 50 / 68

Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (Jun 7 2014)

David Obrien Men Cat 3 Senior 36 / 54
Cameron Croix Men Cat 4/5 Senior 56 / 76

Capital Stage Race - RR (Jun 1 2014)

Wyatt Mason Men Cat 4/5 Senior 39 / 40
Nolan Brady Men Cat 3 Senior 8 / 36

Cow Country Classic (Jun 1 2014)

Landen Beckner Men Cat 1/2 5 / 9

Capital Stage Race - Crit (May 31 2014)

Nolan Brady Men Cat 3 Senior 10 / 39
Annalise Rosser Women Junior 10-12 3 / 3
Jack Spranger Men Junior 10-12 1 / 5
Cameron Croix Men Cat 4/5 Senior 6 / 44
Wyatt Mason Men Cat 4/5 Senior 43 / 44

Capital Stage Race - TT (May 31 2014)

Nolan Brady Men Cat 3 Senior 11 / 39
Annalise Rosser Women Junior 10-12 2 / 2
Jack Spranger Men Junior 10-12 1 / 4
Cameron Croix Men Cat 4/5 Senior 31 / 44
Wyatt Mason Men Cat 4/5 Senior 36 / 44

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 18 2014)

Lewis Whiley Men Cat 3 Senior 12 / 32
Cameron Croix Men Junior 13-14 3 / 12
Wyatt Mason Men Junior 15-16 5 / 6

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 18 2014)

Lewis Whiley Men Cat 3 Senior 12 / 53
Cameron Croix Men Junior 13-14 3 / 12
Wyatt Mason Men Junior 15-16 5 / 6

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 17 2014)

Lewis Whiley Men Cat 3 Senior 34 / 57
Cameron Croix Men Junior 13-14 5 / 12
Wyatt Mason Men Junior 15-16 6 / 6

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 17 2014)

Lewis Whiley Men Cat 3 Senior 13 / 57
Cameron Croix Men Junior 13-14 2 / 12
Wyatt Mason Men Junior 15-16 3 / 6

Ravensdale Road Race (May 10 2014)

Scott Funston Men Cat 5 Senior 10 / 35

Tour D' Bloom Road Race (May 4 2014)

Nolan Brady Men Cat 3 Senior 9 / 34
David Obrien Men Cat 3 Senior 13 / 34
Lewis Whiley Men Cat 4/5 Senior 4 / 45

Tour D' Bloom Criterium (May 3 2014)

David Obrien Men Cat 3 Senior 28 / 36
Nolan Brady Men Cat 3 Senior 36 / 36
Parker Anderson Men Junior 10-12 3 / 3
Lewis Whiley Men Cat 4/5 Senior 20 / 41

Tour D' Bloom Hill Climb (May 3 2014)

Nolan Brady Men Cat 3 Senior 7 / 33
David Obrien Men Cat 3 Senior 28 / 33
Lewis Whiley Men Cat 4/5 Senior 2 / 27

Volunteer Park Criterium (Apr 27 2014)

Lewis Whiley Men Junior 15-16 1 / 8
Cameron Croix Men Junior 15-16 5 / 8
Wyatt Mason Men Junior 15-16 6 / 8
Annalise Rosser Women Junior 10-12 2 / 2
Lewis Whiley Men Cat 4 Senior 1 / 33
David Obrien Men Junior 17-18 3 / 8
David Obrien Men Cat 3 Senior 13 / 30
Jack Spranger Men Junior 10-12 1 / 2

Rocky Mountain Roubaix (Apr 26 2014)

Landen Beckner Men PR/1/2 3 / 19

Olympic View Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Nolan Brady Men Cat 2/3 Senior 34 / 38
David Obrien Men Cat 2/3 Senior 36 / 38

Tour of Walla Walla - Road Race (Apr 20 2014)

David Obrien Men Cat 3 15 / 80

Tour of Walla Walla - Time Trial (Apr 19 2014)

David Obrien Men Cat 3 80 / 89

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 19 2014)

David Obrien Men Cat 3 36 / 74

Tour of Walla Walla - Criterium (Apr 19 2014)

David Obrien Men Cat 3 52 / 89

Long Branch Road Race 2014 (Apr 13 2014)

David Obrien Men Cat 3 16 / 22

Sea Otter Classic - Road (Apr 12 2014)

Lewis Whiley Men Junior 15-16 30 / 80
Wyatt Mason Men Junior 15-16 60 / 80

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 11 2014)

Lewis Whiley - OPEN - Junior - 15-16 21 / 33
Wyatt Mason - OPEN - Junior - 15-16 29 / 33

Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 5 2014)

Scott Funston Men Cat 5 Senior 12 / 38
Lewis Whiley Men Cat 4 Senior 6 / 54
Jack Spranger Mixed Junior 10-12 1 / 3
Annalise Rosser Mixed Junior 10-12 3 / 3
Nolan Brady Men Cat 3 Senior 1 / 47

Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 29 2014)

Lewis Whiley Men Cat 4 Senior 4 / 34
Evan Geary Men Cat 4 Senior 8 / 34
David Obrien Men Cat 3 Senior 7 / 31
Nolan Brady Men Cat 3 Senior 15 / 31

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 15 2014)

Scott Funston Men Cat 5 30 / 46
Evan Geary Men Cat 4 11 / 40

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 8 2014)

Nolan Brady Men Cat 3 1 / 67
Evan Geary Men Cat 4 45 / 46

Icebreaker Time Trial (Mar 1 2014)

Lewis Whiley Men Junior 15-16 1 / 5
Annalise Rosser Women Junior 10-12 1 / 1
Jack Spranger Men Junior 10-12 1 / 1

WSBA Individual Time Trial Championship (Aug 11 2013)

Ayden Young Men Cat 3 Senior 6 / 18
Tyler Tangen Men Cat 3 Senior 8 / 18
David Obrien Men Cat 3 Senior 11 / 18
Lewis Whiley Men open junior 15-16 2 / 4

Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 10 2013)

David Obrien Men Cat 3 Senior 2 / 31
Tyler Tangen Men Cat 3 Senior 8 / 31
Ayden Young Men Cat 3 Senior 20 / 31

Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - GC (Aug 4 2013)

Aynslee King Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 5 / 7
Ciara Macdonald Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 5 / 5
Gideon Bender Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 6 / 16
Parker King Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 14 / 16
Tyler Wenschhof Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 15 / 16
Tyler Tangen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 5 / 32
Lewis Whiley Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 10 / 32
Matthew Wilkinson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 29 / 32
Nolan Brady Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 11 / 29
David Obrien Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 13 / 29
Ayden Young Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 18 / 29
Avi Mahan Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 19 / 29
Parker Newman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 23 / 29
Scott Funston Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 7 / 24
Calder Wood Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 8 / 24
Cameron Croix Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 12 / 24
Alexander Walentynowicz Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 14 / 24
Wyatt Mason Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 17 / 24
Brayden Buchanan Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 20 / 24
Benjamin King Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 23 / 24
Andrea Casebolt Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 3 / 3

Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - RR (Aug 4 2013)

Aynslee King Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 3 / 7
Ciara Macdonald Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 5 / 5
Gideon Bender Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 5 / 14
Parker King Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 14 / 14
Tyler Tangen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 2 / 30
Lewis Whiley Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 3 / 30
Matthew Wilkinson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 29 / 30
Nolan Brady Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 12 / 29
David Obrien Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 14 / 29
Avi Mahan Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 20 / 29
Ayden Young Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 21 / 29
Parker Newman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 22 / 29
Calder Wood Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 8 / 23
Scott Funston Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 9 / 23
Alexander Walentynowicz Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 12 / 23
Cameron Croix Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 14 / 23
Wyatt Mason Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 16 / 23
Brayden Buchanan Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 20 / 23
Benjamin King Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 23 / 23
Andrea Casebolt Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 3 / 3

Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - Crit (Aug 3 2013)

Aynslee King Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 5 / 7
Ciara Macdonald Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 5 / 5
Gideon Bender Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 5 / 16
Tyler Wenschhof Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 12 / 16
Parker King Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 14 / 16
Tyler Tangen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 2 / 31
Lewis Whiley Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 8 / 31
Matthew Wilkinson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 31 / 31
Nolan Brady Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 14 / 29
Ayden Young Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 18 / 29
David Obrien Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 20 / 29
Avi Mahan Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 22 / 29
Parker Newman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 25 / 29
Alexander Walentynowicz Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 4 / 24
Cameron Croix Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 10 / 24
Scott Funston Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 12 / 24
Calder Wood Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 15 / 24
Wyatt Mason Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 17 / 24
Brayden Buchanan Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 18 / 24
Benjamin King Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 21 / 24
Andrea Casebolt Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 3 / 3

Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race - TT (Aug 3 2013)

Aynslee King Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 2 / 7
Andrea Casebolt Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 3 / 3
Gideon Bender Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 8 / 16
Tyler Wenschhof Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 14 / 16
Parker King Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 15 / 16
Tyler Tangen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 5 / 32
Lewis Whiley Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 13 / 32
Matthew Wilkinson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 30 / 32
Nolan Brady Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 11 / 29
David Obrien Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 17 / 29
Avi Mahan Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 20 / 29
Ayden Young Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 24 / 29
Parker Newman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 27 / 29
Ciara Macdonald Men Women Junior 13-14 4 / 5
Calder Wood Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 5 / 24
Cameron Croix Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 10 / 24
Scott Funston Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 12 / 24
Alexander Walentynowicz Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 13 / 24
Wyatt Mason Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 16 / 24
Benjamin King Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 17 / 24
Brayden Buchanan Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 24 / 24

Redmond Derby Days Criterium (Jul 13 2013)

Tyler Tangen Men Cat 3 Senior 5 / 44
Ayden Young Men Cat 3 Senior 18 / 44
David Obrien Men Cat 3 Senior 27 / 44
Alexander Walentynowicz Men Cat 5 Senior 13 / 27

Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 6 2013)

Alexander Walentynowicz Men Junior 13--14 45 / 67

Annual Joe Matava Memorial Criterium Classic (Jul 4 2013)

Parker Newman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 6 / 6
Ciara Macdonald Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 1 / 2
Matthew Wilkinson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 7 / 7
Tyler Tangen Men Cat 3 Senior 2 / 54
Scott Funston Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 2 / 5
Calder Wood Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 3 / 5
Lewis Whiley Men Cat 4/5 Senior 15 / 55
Parker Newman Men Cat 4/5 Senior 21 / 55

Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Jun 29 2013)

Jeffery Nettles Men Cat 3 Senior 11 / 48
David Obrien Men Cat 3 Senior 23 / 48

Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (Jun 8 2013)

Ayden Young Men Cat 3 Senior 11 / 67
Avi Mahan Men Cat 3 Senior 37 / 67
David Obrien Men Cat 3 Senior 39 / 67
Tyler Tangen Men Cat 3 Senior 61 / 67
Alexander Walentynowicz Men Cat 4/5 Senior 49 / 72
Cameron Croix Men Cat 4/5 Senior 57 / 72

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 19 2013)

Aynslee King Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 4 / 5
Ciara Macdonald Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 5 / 5
Ayden Young Men Cat 3 Senior 4 / 44
Tyler Tangen Men Cat 3 Senior 11 / 44
David Obrien Men Cat 3 Senior 24 / 44
Lewis Whiley Men Cat 5 Senior 3 / 20
Parker King Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 5 / 5
Scott Funston Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 4 / 13
Alexander Walentynowicz Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 5 / 13
Calder Wood Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 6 / 13
Wyatt Mason Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 7 / 13
Benjamin King Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 9 / 13
Brayden Buchanan Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 12 / 13

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 19 2013)

Aynslee King Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 4 / 5
Ciara Macdonald Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 5 / 5
Tyler Tangen Men Cat 3 Senior 7 / 55
Ayden Young Men Cat 3 Senior 13 / 55
David Obrien Men Cat 3 Senior 24 / 55
Avi Mahan Men Cat 3 Senior 53 / 55
Lewis Whiley Men Cat 5 Senior 2 / 22
Parker King Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 5 / 5
Scott Funston Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 3 / 13
Wyatt Mason Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 4 / 13
Alexander Walentynowicz Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 6 / 13
Calder Wood Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 7 / 13
Benjamin King Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 8 / 13
Brayden Buchanan Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 11 / 13

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 18 2013)

Ayden Young Men Cat 3 Senior 8 / 59
Tyler Tangen Men Cat 3 Senior 21 / 59
David Obrien Men Cat 3 Senior 26 / 59
Avi Mahan Men Cat 3 Senior 42 / 59
Aynslee King Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juinior 10-12 4 / 5
Ciara Macdonald Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juinior 10-12 5 / 5
Lewis Whiley Men Cat 5 Senior 3 / 25
Parker King Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 5 / 5
Calder Wood Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 3 / 13
Alexander Walentynowicz Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 6 / 13
Scott Funston Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 7 / 13
Wyatt Mason Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 8 / 13
Benjamin King Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 11 / 13
Brayden Buchanan Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 12 / 13

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 18 2013)

Ciara Macdonald Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juinior 10-12 4 / 5
Aynslee King Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juinior 10-12 5 / 5
Lewis Whiley Men Cat 5 Senior 2 / 24
Parker King Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 5 / 5
Alexander Walentynowicz Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 2 / 13
Wyatt Mason Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 5 / 13
Scott Funston Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 7 / 13
Benjamin King Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 8 / 13
Brayden Buchanan Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 9 / 13
Calder Wood Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 11 / 13

Ravensdale Road Race (May 11 2013)

Nolan Brady Men Cat 4 Senior 5 / 58

19th Annual Wheels of Thunder Classic (May 11 2013)

Gideon Bender Men JM 10-12 1 / 13

Tour D' Bloom - GC (May 5 2013)

Lewis Whiley Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 3 / 11
Wyatt Mason Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 1 / 5
Cameron Croix Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 2 / 5
Alexander Walentynowicz Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 5 / 5

Tour D' Bloom - RR (May 5 2013)

Alexander Walentynowicz Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 1 / 5
Wyatt Mason Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 2 / 5
Cameron Croix Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 3 / 5

Tour D' Bloom - Crit (May 4 2013)

Lewis Whiley Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 3 / 11
Cameron Croix Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 1 / 5
Wyatt Mason Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 4 / 5
Alexander Walentynowicz Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 5 / 5
Alexander Walentynowicz Men Cat 4/5 Senior 29 / 30

Tour D' Bloom - TT (May 4 2013)

Lewis Whiley Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 2 / 9
Wyatt Mason Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 1 / 3
Cameron Croix Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 3 / 3

Olympic View Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Tyler Tangen Men Cat 3 Senior 8 / 55
Ayden Young Men Cat 3 Senior 24 / 55
Avi Mahan Men Cat 3 Senior 40 / 55
Lewis Whiley Men Cat 5 Senior 2 / 38
Parker Newman Men Cat 5 Senior 3 / 38

Volunteer Park Criterium (Apr 14 2013)

Ayden Young Men Senior Cat 4 2 / 40
Ayden Young Men Junior Cat 1/2/3/4/5 17-18 1 / 4
David Obrien Men Junior Cat 1/2/3/4/5 17-18 3 / 4
Scott Funston Men Junior Cat 1/2/3/4/5 13-14 1 / 7
Alexander Walentynowicz Men Junior Cat 1/2/3/4/5 13-14 3 / 7
Wyatt Mason Men Junior Cat 1/2/3/4/5 13-14 4 / 7
Cameron Croix Men Junior Cat 1/2/3/4/5 13-14 5 / 7
Alexander Walentynowicz Men Senior Cat 5 32 / 32
Tyler Tangen Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 58
David Obrien Men Senior Cat 3 22 / 58
Avi Mahan Men Senior Cat 3 31 / 58
Kyle Dickinson Men Junior Cat 1/2/3/4/5 10-12 4 / 5
Lewis Whiley Men Junior Cat 1/2/3/4/5 15-16 3 / 10
Tyler Tangen Men Junior Cat 1/2/3/4/5 15-16 4 / 10

Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 6 2013)

Lewis Whiley Men Senior Cat 5 8 / 40
Tyler Tangen Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 61
David Obrien Men Senior Cat 3 42 / 61
Ayden Young Men Senior Cat 4 3 / 50
Calder Wood Junior 13-14 1 / 4
Ciara Macdonald Junior 13-14 4 / 4

Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

Lewis Whiley Men Senior Cat 5 30 / 60
Scott Funston Men Senior Cat 5 56 / 60
Ayden Young Men Senior Cat 4 13 / 69
Nolan Brady Men Senior Cat 4 18 / 69

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 23 2013)

Parker Newman Men Senior Cat 5 Even 8 / 25
Scott Funston Men Senior Cat 5 Even 24 / 25
Tyler Tangen Men Senior Cat 3 11 / 61
Nolan Brady Men Senior Cat 4 22 / 55

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 3 2013)

Ayden Young Men Senior Cat 4 19 / 54

Ice Breaker TT (Mar 2 2013)

Lewis Whiley Men Junior 15-16 1 / 3
Avi Mahan Men Senior Cat 3 22 / 24

NWX Crit (Jun 25 2010)

Ari Mahan Cat 4/5 Men 22 / 28