Log In
 
 
Team Overview: SCCA/Starbucks Cycling Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
WSBA Individual Time Trial Championship (Aug 10 2014)
Anthony Carroll Men Master 30-39 Cat 1/2/3 3 / 3
Travis Dougan Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 9 / 17
Thomas Catalina Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 15 / 17
Sarah Carroll Women Senior Cat 1/2 3 / 4
Beth Pfost Women Master 40+ Cat 4 2 / 9
Angela Cudone-sheridan Women Master 40+ Cat 4 5 / 9
WSBA Individual Time Trial Championship (Aug 10 2014)
Travis Dougan Men Master 40-49 4/5 9 / 17
Thomas Catalina Men Master 40-49 4/5 15 / 17
Sarah Carroll Women Senior 1/2 3 / 4
Anthony Carroll Men Master 30-39 1/2/3 3 / 3
Beth Pfost Women Master 40+ 4 2 / 9
Angela Cudone-sheridan Women Master 40+ 4 5 / 9
Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 9 2014)
Jesse Nofziger Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 30
Aaron Griffith Men Senior Cat 3 5 / 30
Bradlee Haley Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 30
Bart Heer Men Senior Cat 3 22 / 30
Richie Strong Men Senior Cat 3 24 / 30
Sarah Carroll Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 2 / 7
Jeffrey Reed Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 22
Gabriel Holmes Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 8 / 21
Chase Pinkham Memorial Criterium (Aug 6 2014)
Vanessa Johnson Women 1/2/3 12 / 18
Stumptown Criterium (Aug 3 2014)
Paul Bishop Men Cat 3-45 16 / 31
Bradlee Haley Men Cat 3-45 19 / 31
Mashel Nisqually Kermesse (Aug 2 2014)
Theresa Harding Men Open Senior Women (26.5 Miles) 1 / 4
Karine Valliantsaunders Men Open Senior Women (26.5 Miles) 2 / 4
Pacific Raceways Kermesse (Jul 27 2014)
Brian Tucker Masters Combined (30 Miles) 24 / 43
Travis Dougan Masters Combined (30 Miles) 34 / 43
Kyle Lyman M 1/2/3 (30 Miles) 14 / 14
Brian Tucker Masters 35+ 4/5 (30 Miles) 11 / 22
Travis Dougan Masters 35+ 4/5 (30 Miles) 18 / 22
Georgetown Criterium (Jul 20 2014)
Kenton Berg Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 3 / 26
Travis Dougan Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 11 / 26
Dave Aldersebaes Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 1 / 7
Theresa Harding Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 5 / 7
Debbie Mcfarland Women Cat 4 Master 30+ 4 / 13
Beth Pfost Women Cat 4 Master 30+ 6 / 13
Amanda Loser Women Cat 4 Master 30+ 7 / 13
Amber Gunning Women Cat 4 Master 30+ 8 / 13
Kenton Berg Men Cat 4 Senior 12 / 18
Dave Aldersebaes Women Cat 1/2 Senior 4 / 10
Bradlee Haley Men Cat 3 Senior 2 / 36
Aaron Griffith Men Cat 3 Senior 16 / 36
Paul Bishop Men Cat 3 Senior 32 / 36
Amber Gunning Women Cat 4 Senior 2 / 15
Debbie Mcfarland Women Cat 4 Senior 6 / 15
Amanda Loser Women Cat 4 Senior 11 / 15
Kirsten Soelling Women Cat 4 Senior 13 / 15
Emily Alexander Women Cat 4 Senior 14 / 15
Cascade Cycling Classic Overall (Jul 20 2014)
Tim Smith Men Masters 35+ 13 / 20
Vanessa Johnson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC 2 40 / 77
Sarah Carroll Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC 2 42 / 77
Katherine Reinhart Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC 2 43 / 77
Cady Chintis Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC 2 54 / 77
Jennifer Burtner Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC 2 70 / 77
Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 6 (Jul 20 2014)
Sarah Carroll Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 30 / 79
Katherine Reinhart Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 52 / 79
Vanessa Johnson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 53 / 79
Cady Chintis Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 55 / 79
Jennifer Burtner Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 65 / 79
Tim Smith Men Masters 35+ 14 / 20
Cascade Cycling Classic Amateur TT (Jul 19 2014)
Tim Smith Men Masters 35+ 11 / 20
Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 5 (Jul 19 2014)
Sarah Carroll Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 57 / 81
Cady Chintis Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 60 / 81
Katherine Reinhart Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 63 / 81
Vanessa Johnson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 64 / 81
Jennifer Burtner Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 69 / 81
Tim Smith Men Masters 35+ 18 / 20
Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 4 (Jul 18 2014)
Vanessa Johnson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC Stage 27 / 84
Katherine Reinhart Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC Stage 42 / 84
Cady Chintis Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC Stage 45 / 84
Sarah Carroll Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC Stage 62 / 84
Jennifer Burtner Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC Stage 73 / 84
Annalisa Fish Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC Stage 82 / 84
Tim Smith Men Masters 35+ 14 / 24
Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 3 (Jul 17 2014)
Katherine Reinhart Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC Stage 22 / 84
Vanessa Johnson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC Stage 28 / 84
Sarah Carroll Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC Stage 32 / 84
Annalisa Fish Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC Stage 43 / 84
Jennifer Burtner Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC Stage 46 / 84
Cady Chintis Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC Stage 66 / 84
Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 2 (Jul 16 2014)
Vanessa Johnson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC Stage 33 / 84
Katherine Reinhart Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC Stage 41 / 84
Cady Chintis Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC Stage 46 / 84
Jennifer Burtner Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC Stage 62 / 84
Annalisa Fish Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC Stage 70 / 84
Sarah Carroll Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC Stage 73 / 84
Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 1 (Jul 15 2014)
Katherine Reinhart Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC Stage 35 / 84
Sarah Carroll Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC Stage 40 / 84
Vanessa Johnson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC Stage 47 / 84
Jennifer Burtner Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC Stage 48 / 84
Annalisa Fish Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC Stage 49 / 84
Cady Chintis Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NRC Stage 73 / 84
Andersen & Banducci Twilight Crit (Jul 12 2014)
Samuel Dodd Men Cat1/2/3 23 / 54
Anthony Carroll Men Cat1/2/3 36 / 54
Laura Dodd Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc 1 28 / 37
Sarah Carroll Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc 1 30 / 37
39th Annual Joe Matava Memorial Classic Criterium (Jul 4 2014)
Dave Aldersebaes Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 6 / 17
Bradlee Haley Men Cat 3 Senior 2 / 47
Chris Adolf Men Cat 3 Senior 24 / 47
Samuel Dodd Men Cat 3 Senior 31 / 47
Jesse Nofziger Men Cat 3 Senior 32 / 47
Bart Heer Men Cat 3 Senior 37 / 47
Aaron Griffith Men Cat 3 Senior 39 / 47
Paul Bishop Men Cat 3 Senior 43 / 47
Chris Adolf Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 18 / 39
Richie Strong Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 28 / 39
Geoffrey Murray Men Cat 4/5 Senior 8 / 64
Amber Gunning Women Cat 4 Senior 1 / 19
Kirsten Soelling Women Cat 4 Senior 8 / 19
Amanda Loser Women Cat 4 Senior 12 / 19
Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Jun 28 2014)
Chris Adolf Men Open Master 50+ 6 / 23
Bradlee Haley Men Cat 3 Senior 9 / 46
Richie Strong Men Cat 3 Senior 14 / 46
Anthony Carroll Men Cat 3 Senior 17 / 46
Chris Adolf Men Cat 3 Senior 34 / 46
Amber Gunning Women Cat 3/4 Senior 4 / 11
Kirsten Soelling Women Cat 3/4 Senior 6 / 11
North Star Grand Prix (Jun 15 2014)
Megan Gray Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc 2 57 / 80
North Star Grand Prix - Stillwater Criterium (Jun 15 2014)
Megan Gray Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 42 / 80
Washington State Road Race Championships (Jun 14 2014)
Sarah Carroll Women Cat 1/2 Senior 2 / 9
Vanessa Johnson Women Cat 1/2 Senior 5 / 9
Jennifer Burtner Women Cat 1/2 Senior 6 / 9
Laura Dodd Women Cat 1/2 Senior 7 / 9
Aaron Griffith Men Cat 3 Senior 8 / 35
Richie Strong Men Cat 3 Senior 23 / 35
Mike Foster Men Cat 1/2 Senior 13 / 34
Kyle Lyman Men Cat 1/2 Senior 27 / 34
Jeffrey Reed Men Cat 1/2 Senior 30 / 34
David Inadomi Men Cat 4/5 Senior 54 / 68
Thomas Catalina Men Cat 4/5 Senior 56 / 68
Amanda Loser Women Cat 4 Senior 4 / 17
Debbie Mcfarland Women Cat 4 Senior 13 / 17
North Star Grand Prix - Menomonie Road Race (Jun 14 2014)
Megan Gray Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 63 / 84
North Star Grand Prix - - Uptown Minneapolis Criterium (Jun 13 2014)
Megan Gray Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 71 / 91
North Star Grand Prix - Cannon Falls Road Race (Jun 12 2014)
Megan Gray Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 71 / 96
North Star Grand Prix - St Paul TT (Jun 11 2014)
Megan Gray Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 76 / 107
North Star Grand Prix - Downtown Saint Paul Criterium (Jun 11 2014)
Megan Gray Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 93 / 104
Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (Jun 7 2014)
Chris Adolf Men Open Master 35+ 20 / 67
Todd Allen Men Open Master 35+ 21 / 67
Jeffrey Reed Men Open Master 35+ 33 / 67
Kenton Berg Men Open Master 35+ 59 / 67
Dave Aldersebaes Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 5 / 30
Laura Dodd Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 13 / 30
Sarah Carroll Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 27 / 30
Bradlee Haley Men Cat 3 Senior 12 / 54
Paul Bishop Men Cat 3 Senior 38 / 54
Todd Allen Men Cat 3 Senior 49 / 54
Chris Adolf Men Cat 3 Senior 54 / 54
Mike Foster Men Cat 1/2 Senior 25 / 73
Tony Blazejack Men Cat 1/2 Senior 39 / 73
Jeffrey Reed Men Cat 1/2 Senior 50 / 73
Kyle Lyman Men Cat 1/2 Senior 58 / 73
Jeffrey Reed Men Cat 1/2 Senior 73 / 73
Kenton Berg Men Cat 4/5 Senior 20 / 76
Geoffrey Murray Men Cat 4/5 Senior 34 / 76
Amber Gunning Women Cat 4 Senior 4 / 21
Amanda Loser Women Cat 4 Senior 6 / 21
Beth Pfost Women Cat 4 Senior 9 / 21
Emily Alexander Women Cat 4 Senior 19 / 21
Capital Stage Race - RR (Jun 1 2014)
Megan Gray Women Cat 1/2 Senior 5 / 15
Geoffrey Murray Men Cat 4/5 Senior 27 / 40
Gabriel Holmes Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 11 / 30
Thomas Catalina Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 26 / 30
Bradlee Haley Men Cat 3 Senior 25 / 36
Kirsten Soelling Women Cat 4 Senior 14 / 16
Capital Stage Race - Crit (May 31 2014)
Bradlee Haley Men Cat 3 Senior 8 / 39
Gabriel Holmes Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 18 / 32
Thomas Catalina Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 30 / 32
Megan Gray Women Cat 1/2 Senior 11 / 19
Geoffrey Murray Men Cat 4/5 Senior 14 / 44
Kirsten Soelling Women Cat 4 Senior 11 / 17
Capital Stage Race - TT (May 31 2014)
Bradlee Haley Men Cat 3 Senior 33 / 39
Gabriel Holmes Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 7 / 32
Thomas Catalina Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 20 / 32
Megan Gray Women Cat 1/2 Senior 9 / 19
Geoffrey Murray Men Cat 4/5 Senior 32 / 44
Kirsten Soelling Women Cat 4 Senior 9 / 17
Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 18 2014)
Jesse Nofziger Men Cat 3 Senior 26 / 32
Samuel Dodd Men Cat 3 Senior 28 / 32
Kenton Berg Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 19 / 29
Tim Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 8 / 17
Sarah Carroll Women Cat 1/2 Senior 12 / 18
Laura Dodd Women Cat 1/2 Senior 15 / 18
Megan Gray Women Cat 1/2 Senior 16 / 18
Andrew Morrison Men Cat 4/5 Senior 22 / 42
Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 18 2014)
Jesse Nofziger Men Cat 3 Senior 25 / 53
Samuel Dodd Men Cat 3 Senior 27 / 53
Aaron Griffith Men Cat 3 Senior 50 / 53
Kenton Berg Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 20 / 30
Tim Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 8 / 21
Megan Gray Women Cat 1/2 Senior 10 / 23
Laura Dodd Women Cat 1/2 Senior 15 / 23
Sarah Carroll Women Cat 1/2 Senior 17 / 23
Vanessa Johnson Women Cat 1/2 Senior 19 / 23
Jennifer Burtner Women Cat 1/2 Senior 21 / 23
Andrew Morrison Men Cat 4/5 Senior 23 / 51
Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 17 2014)
Jesse Nofziger Men Cat 3 Senior 14 / 57
Aaron Griffith Men Cat 3 Senior 19 / 57
Samuel Dodd Men Cat 3 Senior 29 / 57
Kenton Berg Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 17 / 35
Tim Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 23
Sarah Carroll Women Cat 1/2 Senior 3 / 25
Vanessa Johnson Women Cat 1/2 Senior 4 / 25
Megan Gray Women Cat 1/2 Senior 15 / 25
Jennifer Burtner Women Cat 1/2 Senior 16 / 25
Laura Dodd Women Cat 1/2 Senior 22 / 25
Andrew Morrison Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10 / 57
Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 17 2014)
Aaron Griffith Men Cat 3 Senior 14 / 57
Samuel Dodd Men Cat 3 Senior 30 / 57
Jesse Nofziger Men Cat 3 Senior 31 / 57
Kenton Berg Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 1 / 34
Tim Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 23
Jennifer Burtner Women Cat 1/2 Senior 8 / 24
Vanessa Johnson Women Cat 1/2 Senior 9 / 24
Sarah Carroll Women Cat 1/2 Senior 14 / 24
Laura Dodd Women Cat 1/2 Senior 21 / 24
Megan Gray Women Cat 1/2 Senior 22 / 24
Andrew Morrison Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10 / 55
Ravensdale Road Race (May 10 2014)
Geoffrey Murray Men Cat 5 Senior 16 / 35
Laura Dodd Women Cat 1/2 Senior 2 / 7
Vanessa Johnson Women Cat 1/2 Senior 3 / 7
Sarah Carroll Women Cat 1/2 Senior 4 / 7
Aaron Adelstein Men Cat 4 Senior 11 / 47
Andrew Morrison Men Cat 4 Senior 16 / 47
Gabriel Holmes Men Cat 4 Senior 25 / 47
Kenton Berg Men Cat 4 Senior 45 / 47
Jesse Nofziger Men Cat 3 Senior 1 / 57
Aaron Griffith Men Cat 3 Senior 14 / 57
Richie Strong Men Cat 3 Senior 26 / 57
Bart Heer Men Cat 3 Senior 35 / 57
Vern Cole Men Cat 3 Senior 48 / 57
Jeffrey Reed Men Cat 1/2 Senior 35 / 51
Amanda Loser Women Cat 4 Senior 10 / 27
Debbie Mcfarland Women Cat 4 Senior 18 / 27
Kirsten Soelling Women Cat 4 Senior 20 / 27
Kenton Berg Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 2 / 36
Travis Dougan Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 23 / 36
Tour D' Bloom Road Race (May 4 2014)
Jesse Nofziger Men Cat 3 Senior 8 / 34
Aaron Griffith Men Cat 3 Senior 32 / 34
Todd Allen Men Cat 3 Senior 34 / 34
David Inadomi Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 17 / 25
Thomas Catalina Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 21 / 25
Tim Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 14
Jennifer Burtner Women Cat 1/2 Senior 1 / 5
Dave Aldersebaes Women Cat 1/2 Senior 3 / 5
Theresa Harding Women Cat 1/2 Senior 4 / 5
Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 5 (May 4 2014)
Vanessa Johnson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 35 / 47
Tour D' Bloom Criterium (May 3 2014)
Aaron Griffith Men Cat 3 Senior 16 / 36
Todd Allen Men Cat 3 Senior 24 / 36
Jesse Nofziger Men Cat 3 Senior 29 / 36
Thomas Catalina Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 27 / 27
Tim Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 7
Dave Aldersebaes Women Cat 1/2 Senior 1 / 4
Jennifer Burtner Women Cat 1/2 Senior 3 / 4
Tour D' Bloom Hill Climb (May 3 2014)
Aaron Griffith Men Cat 3 Senior 15 / 33
Jesse Nofziger Men Cat 3 Senior 17 / 33
Todd Allen Men Cat 3 Senior 26 / 33
Thomas Catalina Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 16 / 18
Tim Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 7
Jennifer Burtner Women Cat 1/2 Senior 3 / 4
Dave Aldersebaes Women Cat 1/2 Senior 4 / 4
Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 4 (May 3 2014)
Vanessa Johnson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 40 / 50
Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 3 (May 2 2014)
Vanessa Johnson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 34 / 52
Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 2 (May 1 2014)
Vanessa Johnson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 31 / 60
Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 1 (Apr 30 2014)
Vanessa Johnson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 31 / 63
Volunteer Park Criterium (Apr 27 2014)
Aaron Adelstein Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 11 / 25
Todd Allen Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 13 / 25
Kenton Berg Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 25 / 25
Chris Adolf Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 25
Kenton Berg Men Cat 4 Senior 15 / 33
Karine Valliantsaunders Women Cat 3 Senior 9 / 12
Dave Aldersebaes Women Cat 1/2 Senior 4 / 11
Sarah Carroll Women Cat 1/2 Senior 10 / 11
Todd Allen Men Cat 3 Senior 21 / 30
Steel City Showdown (Apr 27 2014)
Geoffrey Murray Men's Cat 5 Open 4 / 39
Olympic View Road Race (Apr 26 2014)
Vern Cole Men Open Master 50-59 19 / 56
Chris Adolf Men Open Master 50-59 54 / 56
Beth Pfost Women Cat 4 Master 40+ 7 / 15
Angela Cudone-sheridan Women Cat 4 Master 40+ 11 / 15
Barbara Wilkie Women Cat 4 Master 40+ 14 / 15
Andrew Morrison Men Cat 4/5 Senior 8 / 55
Bart Heer Men Cat 2/3 Senior 15 / 38
Kyle Lyman Men Cat 2/3 Senior 22 / 38
Kenton Berg Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 1 / 29
David Inadomi Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 19 / 29
Travis Dougan Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 22 / 29
Samuel Dodd Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-39 9 / 24
Mike Foster Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-39 12 / 24
Aaron Griffith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-39 15 / 24
Tony Blazejack Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-39 16 / 24
Paul Bishop Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-39 17 / 24
Peter Streit Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-39 18 / 24
Bradlee Haley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-39 19 / 24
Amanda Loser Women Cat 4 Master 30-39 5 / 8
Jeffrey Reed Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 9 / 46
Tim Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 28 / 46
Tour of Walla Walla - Road Race (Apr 20 2014)
Vanessa Johnson Women Cat 1/2 1 / 20
Sarah Carroll Women Cat 1/2 9 / 20
Jennifer Burtner Women Cat 1/2 13 / 20
Laura Dodd Women Cat 1/2 15 / 20
Geoffrey Murray Men Cat 5 6 / 33
Jesse Nofziger Men Cat 3 21 / 80
Samuel Dodd Men Cat 3 41 / 80
Anthony Carroll Men Cat 3 71 / 80
Francis Atkinson Men Cat 3 78 / 80
Gabriel Holmes Men Cat 4 17 / 42
Jason Corbridge Men Cat 4 40 / 42
Amanda Loser Women Cat 4 8 / 32
Amber Gunning Women Cat 4 12 / 32
Emily Alexander Women Cat 4 29 / 32
Holly Bailey Women Cat 4 32 / 32
Theresa Harding Women Cat 3 7 / 15
Karine Valliantsaunders Women Cat 3 12 / 15
Tim Smith Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 24 / 44
Tour of Walla Walla - Time Trial (Apr 19 2014)
Sarah Carroll Women Cat 1/2 2 / 20
Vanessa Johnson Women Cat 1/2 3 / 20
Jennifer Burtner Women Cat 1/2 12 / 20
Laura Dodd Women Cat 1/2 16 / 20
Geoffrey Murray Men Cat 5 11 / 38
Jesse Nofziger Men Cat 3 26 / 89
Samuel Dodd Men Cat 3 46 / 89
Francis Atkinson Men Cat 3 72 / 89
Anthony Carroll Men Cat 3 75 / 89
Gabriel Holmes Men Cat 4 20 / 48
Jason Corbridge Men Cat 4 41 / 48
Thomas Catalina Men Cat 4 47 / 48
Amanda Loser Women Cat 4 9 / 34
Emily Alexander Women Cat 4 17 / 34
Amber Gunning Women Cat 4 22 / 34
Holly Bailey Women Cat 4 30 / 34
Theresa Harding Women Cat 3 4 / 17
Karine Valliantsaunders Women Cat 3 13 / 17
Tim Smith Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 2 / 48
Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 19 2014)
Vanessa Johnson Women Cat 1/2 2 / 19
Sarah Carroll Women Cat 1/2 8 / 19
Jennifer Burtner Women Cat 1/2 9 / 19
Laura Dodd Women Cat 1/2 13 / 19
Geoffrey Murray Men Cat 5 7 / 32
Jesse Nofziger Men Cat 3 24 / 74
Samuel Dodd Men Cat 3 40 / 74
Anthony Carroll Men Cat 3 70 / 74
Gabriel Holmes Men Cat 4 16 / 34
Amanda Loser Women Cat 4 9 / 32
Amber Gunning Women Cat 4 15 / 32
Emily Alexander Women Cat 4 29 / 32
Holly Bailey Women Cat 4 31 / 32
Theresa Harding Women Cat 3 8 / 12
Karine Valliantsaunders Women Cat 3 12 / 12
Tim Smith Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 6 / 43
Tour of Walla Walla - Criterium (Apr 19 2014)
Vanessa Johnson Women Cat 1/2 7 / 20
Jennifer Burtner Women Cat 1/2 8 / 20
Laura Dodd Women Cat 1/2 12 / 20
Sarah Carroll Women Cat 1/2 15 / 20
Geoffrey Murray Men Cat 5 12 / 38
Anthony Carroll Men Cat 3 40 / 89
Samuel Dodd Men Cat 3 50 / 89
Jesse Nofziger Men Cat 3 67 / 89
Francis Atkinson Men Cat 3 70 / 89
Gabriel Holmes Men Cat 4 24 / 47
Jason Corbridge Men Cat 4 43 / 47
Thomas Catalina Men Cat 4 44 / 47
Amber Gunning Women Cat 4 9 / 33
Amanda Loser Women Cat 4 10 / 33
Emily Alexander Women Cat 4 28 / 33
Holly Bailey Women Cat 4 31 / 33
Theresa Harding Women Cat 3 9 / 17
Karine Valliantsaunders Women Cat 3 14 / 17
Tim Smith Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 41 / 48
Long Branch Road Race 2014 (Apr 13 2014)
Tony Blazejack Men Cat 1/2 15 / 34
Jeffrey Reed Men Cat 1/2 19 / 34
Kyle Lyman Men Cat 1/2 25 / 34
Mike Foster Men Cat 1/2 31 / 34
Aaron Griffith Men Cat 3 3 / 22
Samuel Dodd Men Cat 3 7 / 22
Richie Strong Men Cat 3 22 / 22
Vanessa Johnson Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 11
Laura Dodd Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 11
Sarah Carroll Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 11
Megan Gray Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 11
Todd Allen Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 8 / 43
Vern Cole Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 21 / 43
Bart Heer Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 38 / 43
Kyle Deline Men Cat 4/5 43 / 62
Amanda Loser Women Cat 4 17 / 18
Ronde van Palouse (Apr 12 2014)
Jennifer Burtner Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 12
Tim Smith Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 11 / 19
Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 5 2014)
Kyle Deline Men Cat 5 Senior 3 / 38
Geoffrey Murray Men Cat 5 Senior 28 / 38
Jeffrey Reed Men Cat 1/2 Senior 9 / 47
Tim Smith Men Cat 1/2 Senior 17 / 47
Gabriel Holmes Men Cat 4 Senior 14 / 54
Aaron Adelstein Men Cat 4 Senior 42 / 54
Jason Corbridge Men Cat 4 Senior 44 / 54
Alexandra Mertens Women Cat 3 Senior 2 / 12
Vanessa Johnson Women Cat 3 Senior 10 / 12
Jennifer Burtner Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 1 / 24
Sarah Carroll Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 2 / 24
Theresa Harding Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 6 / 24
Alexandra Mertens Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 14 / 24
Vanessa Johnson Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 22 / 24
Jennifer Burtner Women Cat 1/2 Senior 1 / 12
Sarah Carroll Women Cat 1/2 Senior 2 / 12
Theresa Harding Women Cat 1/2 Senior 6 / 12
Jesse Nofziger Men Cat 3 Senior 10 / 47
Todd Allen Men Cat 3 Senior 21 / 47
Richie Strong Men Cat 3 Senior 23 / 47
Anthony Carroll Men Cat 3 Senior 25 / 47
Vern Cole Men Cat 3 Senior 26 / 47
Bradlee Haley Men Cat 3 Senior 30 / 47
Paul Bishop Men Cat 3 Senior 41 / 47
Amanda Loser Women Cat 4 Senior 10 / 30
Holly Bailey Women Cat 4 Senior 22 / 30
Beth Pfost Women Cat 4 Senior 23 / 30
Angela Cudone-sheridan Women Cat 4 Senior 27 / 30
Barbara Wilkie Women Cat 4 Senior 28 / 30
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)
Aaron Griffith Men Cat 3 17 / 119
Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 29 2014)
Sarah Carroll Women Cat 1/2 Senior 1 / 9
Laura Dodd Women Cat 1/2 Senior 4 / 9
Vanessa Johnson Women Cat 1/2 Senior 7 / 9
Dave Aldersebaes Women Cat 1/2 Senior 8 / 9
Kyle Deline Men Cat 5 Senior 5 / 36
Geoffrey Murray Men Cat 5 Senior 18 / 36
Jeffrey Reed Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 20
Mike Foster Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 14 / 20
Gabriel Holmes Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 7 / 22
Samuel Dodd Men Cat 3 Senior 11 / 31
Aaron Griffith Men Cat 3 Senior 21 / 31
Anthony Carroll Men Cat 3 Senior 24 / 31
Amanda Loser Women Cat 4 Senior 14 / 23
Amber Gunning Women Cat 4 Senior 18 / 23
Emily Alexander Women Cat 4 Senior 21 / 23
Theresa Harding Women Cat 3 Senior 2 / 12
Karine Valliantsaunders Women Cat 3 Senior 9 / 12
Alexandra Mertens Women Cat 3 Senior 11 / 12
Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 23 2014)
Tim Smith Men Cat 1/2 38 / 64
Jeffrey Reed Men Cat 1/2 48 / 64
Sarah Carroll Women Cat 1/2 1 / 12
Vanessa Johnson Women Cat 1/2 3 / 12
Jennifer Burtner Women Cat 1/2 7 / 12
Laura Dodd Women Cat 1/2 8 / 12
Richie Strong Men Cat 3 15 / 44
Samuel Dodd Men Cat 3 22 / 44
Jesse Nofziger Men Cat 3 27 / 44
Paul Bishop Men Cat 3 33 / 44
Jason Corbridge Men Cat 4 40 / 43
Amanda Loser Women Cat 4 7 / 37
Beth Pfost Women Cat 4 18 / 37
Amber Gunning Women Cat 4 20 / 37
Kirsten Soelling Women Cat 4 25 / 37
Holly Bailey Women Cat 4 29 / 37
Barbara Wilkie Women Cat 4 30 / 37
Alexandra Mertens Women Cat 3 9 / 9
Bradlee Haley Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 35+ 4 / 34
David Inadomi Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 35+ 14 / 34
Travis Dougan Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 35+ 22 / 34
Kenton Berg Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 35+ 25 / 34
Vern Cole Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 35+ 29 / 34
Todd Allen Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 35+ 30 / 34
Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 16 2014)
Tim Smith Men Cat 1/2 18 / 30
Vanessa Johnson Women Cat 1/2 1 / 5
Sarah Carroll Women Cat 1/2 2 / 5
Kyle Deline Men Cat 5 6 / 28
Jason Corbridge Men Cat 4 24 / 26
Holly Bailey Women Cat 4 12 / 27
Amanda Loser Women Cat 4 19 / 27
Alexandra Mertens Women Cat 3 6 / 11
Karine Valliantsaunders Women Cat 3 8 / 11
Bradlee Haley Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 35+ 1 / 12
Kenton Berg Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 35+ 3 / 12
Aaron Adelstein Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 35+ 6 / 12
Anthony Carroll Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 35+ 9 / 12
Todd Allen Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 35+ 10 / 12
Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 15 2014)
Peter Streit Men Cat 1/2 22 / 71
Mike Foster Men Cat 1/2 26 / 71
Tim Smith Men Cat 1/2 27 / 71
Jeffrey Reed Men Cat 1/2 48 / 71
Sarah Carroll Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 20
Laura Dodd Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 20
Vanessa Johnson Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 20
Kyle Deline Men Cat 5 7 / 46
Jesse Nofziger Men Cat 3 1 / 59
Aaron Griffith Men Cat 3 2 / 59
Bart Heer Men Cat 3 7 / 59
Richie Strong Men Cat 3 22 / 59
Paul Bishop Men Cat 3 23 / 59
Chris Adolf Men Cat 3 41 / 59
Cameron Forsythe Men Cat 3 46 / 59
Vern Cole Men Cat 3 56 / 59
Bryan Thiemann Men Cat 4 32 / 40
Gabriel Holmes Men Cat 4 33 / 40
Ed Thiemann Men Cat 4 37 / 40
Travis Dougan Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 13 / 40
David Inadomi Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 17 / 40
Darol Tuttle Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 35 / 40
Thomas Catalina Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 38 / 40
Amanda Loser Women Cat 4 5 / 23
Beth Pfost Women Cat 4 17 / 23
Kirsten Soelling Women Cat 4 20 / 23
Barbara Wilkie Women Cat 4 21 / 23
Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 9 2014)
Tim Smith Men Cat 1/2 18 / 30
Vanessa Johnson Women Cat 1/2 1 / 5
Sarah Carroll Women Cat 1/2 2 / 5
Kyle Deline Men Cat 5 6 / 28
Jason Corbridge Men Cat 4 24 / 26
Holly Bailey Women Cat 4 12 / 27
Amanda Loser Women Cat 4 19 / 27
Alexandra Mertens Women Cat 3 6 / 11
Karine Valliantsaunders Women Cat 3 8 / 11
Bradlee Haley Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 35+ 1 / 12
Kenton Berg Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 35+ 3 / 12
Aaron Adelstein Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 35+ 6 / 12
Anthony Carroll Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 35+ 9 / 12
Todd Allen Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 35+ 10 / 12
Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 8 2014)
Jeffrey Reed Men Cat 1/2 11 / 55
Tim Smith Men Cat 1/2 33 / 55
Kyle Deline Men Cat 5 12 / 45
Paul Bishop Men Cat 3 17 / 67
Richie Strong Men Cat 3 25 / 67
Jesse Nofziger Men Cat 3 28 / 67
Chris Adolf Men Cat 3 41 / 67
Samuel Dodd Men Cat 3 44 / 67
Aaron Griffith Men Cat 3 52 / 67
Bart Heer Men Cat 3 58 / 67
Bradlee Haley Men Cat 3 59 / 67
Cameron Forsythe Men Cat 3 61 / 67
Vern Cole Men Cat 3 62 / 67
Gabriel Holmes Men Cat 4 11 / 46
Bryan Thiemann Men Cat 4 40 / 46
Travis Dougan Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 5 / 32
David Inadomi Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 17 / 32
Thomas Catalina Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 27 / 32
Beth Pfost Women Cat 4 Senior 16 / 40
Kirsten Soelling Women Cat 4 Senior 17 / 40
Barbara Wilkie Women Cat 4 Senior 19 / 40
Amanda Loser Women Cat 4 Senior 20 / 40
Amber Gunning Women Cat 4 Senior 21 / 40
Angela Cudone-sheridan Women Cat 4 Senior 38 / 40
Vanessa Johnson Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 1 / 22
Laura Dodd Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 3 / 22
Jadine Riley Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 6 / 22
Jennifer Burtner Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 8 / 22
Sarah Carroll Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 9 / 22
Dave Aldersebaes Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 21 / 22
Icebreaker Time Trial (Mar 1 2014)
David Inadomi Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 11 / 21
Tim Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 1 / 12
Jeffrey Reed Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 5 / 12
Kyle Deline Men Cat 4/5 22 / 43
Geoffrey Murray Men Cat 4/5 25 / 43
Beth Pfost Women Cat 4 3 / 29
Amanda Loser Women Cat 4 9 / 29
Emily Alexander Women Cat 4 23 / 29
Darol Tuttle Men Open Master 50+ 32 / 33
Kyle Lyman Men Cat 1/2 18 / 20
Jennifer Burtner Women Cat 1/2 6 / 10
Vanessa Johnson Women Cat 1/2 7 / 10
Sarah Carroll Women Cat 1/2 8 / 10
Anthony Carroll Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-39 2 / 3
Aaron Griffith Men Cat 3 1 / 19
Jesse Nofziger Men Cat 3 6 / 19
Bart Heer Men Cat 3 7 / 19
Cameron Forsythe Men Cat 3 16 / 19
Beth Pfost Women Cat 4 Master 35+ 5 / 30
Barbara Wilkie Women Cat 4 Master 35+ 13 / 30
Angela Cudone-sheridan Women Cat 4 Master 35+ 18 / 30
2013 USA Cycling Masters Criterium Nationals (Sep 8 2013)
Chris Adolf Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 50-54 27 / 59
2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 6 2013)
Jeffrey Reed Men TANDEM Masters 90+ 3 / 12
2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 4 2013)
Jeffrey Reed Men Tandem Masters 90+ 3 / 10
Pacific Raceways Kermesse (Aug 26 2013)
Theresa Harding Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Senior 1 / 1
Sven-erik Nielsen Men Cat 4/5 Senior 9 / 11
Ronde Ohop (Aug 25 2013)
Thomas Catalina Men Cat 3/4/5 Senior 14 / 14
Theresa Harding Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Senior 5 / 7
Karine Valliantsaunders Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Senior 7 / 7
Ronde Ohop (Aug 25 2013)
Thomas Catalina Men Cat 3/4/5 Senior 14 / 14
Theresa Harding Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Senior 5 / 7
Karine Valliantsaunders Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Senior 7 / 7
Gig Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 24 2013)
Amber Gunning Women Cat 4 Senior 4 / 9
Tony Blazejack Men Cat 1/2 Senior 15 / 22
Kyle Lyman Men Cat 1/2 Senior 19 / 22
Bradlee Haley Men Cat 3 Senior 18 / 20
Sven-erik Nielsen Men Cat 4/5 Senior 30 / 36
Thomas Catalina Men Cat 4/5 Senior 33 / 36
David Inadomi Men Cat 4/5 Senior 34 / 36
Sarah Carroll Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 2 / 7
Pacific Raceways Kermesse (Aug 19 2013)
Theresa Harding Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 3
Pacific Raceways Kermesse (Aug 12 2013)
Travis Dougan Mixed Cat 2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 17 / 19
Theresa Harding Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 1 / 3
Karine Valliantsaunders Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 3 / 3
WSBA Individual Time Trial Championship (Aug 11 2013)
Thomas Catalina Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 8 / 10
David Ryan Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 12 / 22
Barbara Wilkie Women Cat 4 Master 35+ 6 / 10
Angela Cudone-sheridan Women Cat 4 Master 35+ 7 / 10
Francis Atkinson Men Cat 3 Senior 13 / 18
Anthony Carroll Men Cat 3 Senior 18 / 18
Sarah Carroll Women Cat 1/2 Senior 2 / 6
Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 10 2013)
Holly Bailey Women Cat 4 Senior 10 / 11
Kyle Lyman Men Cat1/2 Senior 17 / 26
Thomas Catalina Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 9 / 17
David Inadomi Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 13 / 17
Jesse Nofziger Men Cat 3 Senior 4 / 31
Bradlee Haley Men Cat 3 Senior 15 / 31
Sarah Carroll Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 2 / 5
Mashel Nisqually Kermesse (Aug 4 2013)
Theresa Harding Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Senior 2 / 7
Travis Dougan Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 5 / 12
Travis Dougan Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 14 / 24
Georgetown Criterium (Jul 28 2013)
Amber Gunning Women Category 4 Senior 4 / 9
Debbie Mcfarland Women Category 4 Senior 6 / 9
Chris Adolf Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 1 / 9
Bradlee Haley Men Cat 3 Senior 8 / 32
Aaron Griffith Men Cat 3 Senior 13 / 32
Laura Dodd Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 5 / 14
Sarah Carroll Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 6 / 14
Vanessa Johnson Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 8 / 14
Redmond Derby Days Criterium (Jul 13 2013)
Bradlee Haley Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 2 / 50
Aaron Griffith Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 7 / 50
Lane Wilkinson Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 14 / 50
David Ryan Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 29 / 50
Richie Strong Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 30 / 50
Tony Blazejack Men Cat 1/2 Senior 32 / 59
Chris Adolf Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 10 / 34
Karine Valliantsaunders Women Cat 3 Senior 5 / 9
Bradlee Haley Men Cat 3 Senior 10 / 44
Aaron Griffith Men Cat 3 Senior 14 / 44
Chris Adolf Men Cat 3 Senior 17 / 44
Cameron Forsythe Men Cat 3 Senior 24 / 44
Bryan Thiemann Men Cat 5 Senior 19 / 27
Travis Dougan Men Cat 4 Senior 23 / 39
Andersen & Banducci Twilight Crit (Jul 13 2013)
Sarah Carroll Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc 1 20 / 40
Anthony Carroll Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 32 / 38
Lilac City Twilight Crit (Jul 6 2013)
Cameron Forsythe Men Cat 3 Senior 10 / 14
Annual Joe Matava Memorial Criterium Classic (Jul 4 2013)
Mike Foster Men Cat 1/2 Senior 11 / 51
Jeffrey Reed Men Cat 1/2 Senior 16 / 51
Tony Blazejack Men Cat 1/2 Senior 18 / 51
Kyle Lyman Men Cat 1/2 Senior 38 / 51
Aaron Adelstein Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 11 / 42
Travis Dougan Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 20 / 42
Bradlee Haley Men Cat 3 Senior 7 / 54
Wes Wahlin Men Cat 3 Senior 29 / 54
Aaron Griffith Men Cat 3 Senior 31 / 54
Jesse Nofziger Men Cat 3 Senior 36 / 54
Cameron Forsythe Men Cat 3 Senior 37 / 54
Jeffrey Reed Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 31 / 57
David Ryan Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 33 / 57
Vern Cole Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 45 / 57
Richie Strong Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 50 / 57
Sarah Carroll Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 8 / 23
Karine Valliantsaunders Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 18 / 23
Tina Wang Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 23 / 23
Aaron Adelstein Men Cat 4/5 Senior 9 / 55
Darnell Umagat Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19 / 55
Bryan Thiemann Men Cat 4/5 Senior 47 / 55
Jason Corbridge Men Cat 4/5 Senior 53 / 55
Travis Dougan Men Cat 4/5 Senior 55 / 55
Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Jun 29 2013)
Debbie Mcfarland Women Cat 4 Senior 2 / 16
Amber Gunning Women Cat 4 Senior 9 / 16
Emily Alexander Women Cat 4 Senior 16 / 16
Mike Foster Men Cat 1/2 Senior 18 / 36
Kyle Lyman Men Cat 1/2 Senior 35 / 36
Chris Adolf Men Cat 3 Senior 6 / 48
Bradlee Haley Men Cat 3 Senior 13 / 48
Richie Strong Men Cat 3 Senior 26 / 48
Samuel Dodd Men Cat 3 Senior 32 / 48
Anthony Carroll Men Cat 3 Senior 35 / 48
Sarah Carroll Men Cat 3 Senior 39 / 48
Aaron Griffith Men Cat 3 Senior 42 / 48
Darnell Umagat Men Cat 4/5 Senior 17 / 68
Sarah Carroll Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 7 / 16
Laura Dodd Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 8 / 16
Karine Valliantsaunders Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 16 / 16
Chris Adolf Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 6 / 22
Double Down Challenge Circuit Race (Jun 29 2013)
Alexander Bender Men Cat 3/4 Master 9 / 32
Mt. Hood Cycling Classic - GC (Jun 23 2013)
Todd Sahl Men Cat 3-4 9 / 47
Jesse Nofziger Men Cat 3-4 23 / 47
Francis Atkinson Men Cat 3-4 25 / 47
Aaron Griffith Men Cat 3-4 41 / 47
Vanessa Johnson Women Pro 1-2 8 / 23
Mt. Hood Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jun 23 2013)
Todd Sahl Men Cat 3-4 11 / 47
Jesse Nofziger Men Cat 3-4 23 / 47
Francis Atkinson Men Cat 3-4 26 / 47
Aaron Griffith Men Cat 3-4 43 / 47
Vanessa Johnson Women Pro 1-2 10 / 23
Long Branch Senior State Championship (Jun 22 2013)
Sarah Carroll Women Cat 1/2 Senior 1 / 10
Laura Dodd Women Cat 1/2 Senior 2 / 10
Chris Adolf Men Cat 3 Senior 13 / 40
Richie Strong Men Cat 3 Senior 37 / 40
Jeffrey Reed Men Cat 1/2 Senior 12 / 38
Debbie Mcfarland Women Cat 4 Senior 2 / 15
Mt. Hood Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2013)
Vanessa Johnson Women Pro 1-2 11 / 28
Mt. Hood Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jun 22 2013)
Todd Sahl Men Cat 3-4 14 / 56
Aaron Griffith Men Cat 3-4 19 / 56
Jesse Nofziger Men Cat 3-4 25 / 56
Francis Atkinson Men Cat 3-4 28 / 56
Vanessa Johnson Women Pro 1-2 8 / 29
Mt. Hood Cycling Classic - Stage 1 (Jun 21 2013)
Todd Sahl Men Cat 3-4 19 / 57
Aaron Griffith Men Cat 3-4 21 / 57
Jesse Nofziger Men Cat 3-4 26 / 57
Francis Atkinson Men Cat 3-4 45 / 57
Vanessa Johnson Women Pro 1-2 18 / 29
Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (Jun 8 2013)
Karine Valliantsaunders Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 9 / 35
Laura Dodd Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 10 / 35
Sarah Carroll Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 17 / 35
Theresa Harding Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 18 / 35
Dave Aldersebaes Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 24 / 35
Samuel Dodd Men Cat 3 Senior 51 / 67
Cameron Forsythe Men Cat 3 Senior 56 / 67
Bradlee Haley Men Cat 3 Senior 65 / 67
Peter Streit Men Cat 1/2 Senior 16 / 77
Mike Foster Men Cat 1/2 Senior 20 / 77
Tony Blazejack Men Cat 1/2 Senior 67 / 77
Chris Adolf Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 16 / 72
Darnell Umagat Men Cat 4/5 Senior 9 / 72
David Yamamoto Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19 / 72
Thomas Catalina Men Cat 4/5 Senior 63 / 72
Debbie Mcfarland Women Cat 4 Senior 4 / 27
Emily Alexander Women Cat 4 Senior 16 / 27
Holly Bailey Women Cat 4 Senior 20 / 27
Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 19 2013)
Joellen Wang Women Cat 4 Senior 27 / 29
Mike Foster Men Cat 3 Senior 3 / 44
Jesse Nofziger Men Cat 3 Senior 25 / 44
Samuel Dodd Men Cat 3 Senior 27 / 44
Aaron Griffith Men Cat 3 Senior 41 / 44
Theresa Harding Women Cat 3 Senior 6 / 11
Karine Valliantsaunders Women Cat 3 Senior 11 / 11
Sarah Carroll Women Cat 1/2 Senior 5 / 13
Vanessa Johnson Women Cat 1/2 Senior 6 / 13
Laura Dodd Women Cat 1/2 Senior 10 / 13
Dave Aldersebaes Women Cat 1/2 Senior 13 / 13
Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 19 2013)
Joellen Wang Women Cat 4 Senior 22 / 30
Mike Foster Men Cat 3 Senior 3 / 55
Samuel Dodd Men Cat 3 Senior 25 / 55
Jesse Nofziger Men Cat 3 Senior 26 / 55
Aaron Griffith Men Cat 3 Senior 42 / 55
Tony Blazejack Men Cat 3 Senior 45 / 55
Vern Cole Men Cat 3 Senior 49 / 55
Theresa Harding Women Cat 3 Senior 7 / 16
Karine Valliantsaunders Women Cat 3 Senior 11 / 16
Laura Dodd Women Cat 1/2 Senior 3 / 14
Sarah Carroll Women Cat 1/2 Senior 7 / 14
Vanessa Johnson Women Cat 1/2 Senior 10 / 14
Dave Aldersebaes Women Cat 1/2 Senior 13 / 14
Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 18 2013)
Thomas Catalina Men Cat 4/5 Senior 40+ 34 / 36
Barbara Wilkie Women Cat 4 Senior 9 / 36
Joellen Wang Women Cat 4 Senior 31 / 36
Tony Blazejack Men Cat 3 Senior 1 / 59
Mike Foster Men Cat 3 Senior 6 / 59
Jesse Nofziger Men Cat 3 Senior 9 / 59
Aaron Griffith Men Cat 3 Senior 17 / 59
Vern Cole Men Cat 3 Senior 19 / 59
Samuel Dodd Men Cat 3 Senior 32 / 59
Francis Atkinson Men Cat 3 Senior 37 / 59
Theresa Harding Women Cat 3 Senior 6 / 16
Karine Valliantsaunders Women Cat 3 Senior 11 / 16
Darnell Umagat Men Cat 4 Senior 48 / 55
Sarah Carroll Women Cat 1/2 Senior 6 / 17
Vanessa Johnson Women Cat 1/2 Senior 8 / 17
Laura Dodd Women Cat 1/2 Senior 14 / 17
Dave Aldersebaes Women Cat 1/2 Senior 16 / 17
Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 18 2013)
Joellen Wang Women Cat 4 Senior 31 / 35
Barbara Wilkie Women Cat 4 Senior 35 / 35
Theresa Harding Women Cat 3 Senior 8 / 16
Karine Valliantsaunders Women Cat 3 Senior 11 / 16
Darnell Umagat Men Cat 4 Senior 13 / 54
Dave Aldersebaes Women Cat 1/2 Senior 4 / 16
Laura Dodd Women Cat 1/2 Senior 8 / 16
Vanessa Johnson Women Cat 1/2 Senior 11 / 16
Sarah Carroll Women Cat 1/2 Senior 13 / 16
Thomas Catalina Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 32 / 34
Ravensdale Road Race (May 11 2013)
Vanessa Johnson Women Cat 1/2 Senior 3 / 10
Mike Foster Men Cat 3 Senior 6 / 79
Tony Blazejack Men Cat 3 Senior 11 / 79
Samuel Dodd Men Cat 3 Senior 19 / 79
Chris Adolf Men Cat 3 Senior 21 / 79
Aaron Griffith Men Cat 3 Senior 27 / 79
Laura Dodd Men Cat 3 Senior 47 / 79
Sarah Carroll Men Cat 3 Senior 48 / 79
Peter Streit Men Cat 3 Senior 50 / 79
Anthony Carroll Men Cat 3 Senior 55 / 79
Jeffrey Reed Men Cat 3 Senior 56 / 79
Francis Atkinson Men Cat 3 Senior 60 / 79
Vern Cole Men Cat 3 Senior 77 / 79
Theresa Harding Women Cat 3 Senior 3 / 14
Karine Valliantsaunders Women Cat 3 Senior 9 / 14
Jason Corbridge Men Cat 4 Senior 36 / 58
Darnell Umagat Men Cat 4 Senior 45 / 58
David Inadomi Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 26 / 67
Aaron Adelstein Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 31 / 67
Travis Dougan Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 44 / 67
Holly Bailey Women Cat 4 Senior 18 / 28
Emily Alexander Women Cat 4 Senior 26 / 28
Bryan Thiemann Men Cat 5 Senior 22 / 40
Tour D' Bloom - GC (May 5 2013)
Dave Aldersebaes Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 5
Thomas Catalina Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 18 / 30
Angela Cudone-sheridan Women Cat 4 Senior 10 / 15
Barbara Wilkie Women Cat 4 Senior 12 / 15
Vern Cole Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 12 / 35
Chris Adolf Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 18 / 35
Dave Aldersebaes Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 5 / 6
Tour D' Bloom - RR (May 5 2013)
Dave Aldersebaes Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 5
Thomas Catalina Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 22 / 24
Angela Cudone-sheridan Women Cat 4 Senior 11 / 14
Barbara Wilkie Women Cat 4 Senior 12 / 14
Tony Blazejack Men Cat 3 Senior 4 / 17
Aaron Griffith Men Cat 3 Senior 15 / 17
Chris Adolf Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 9 / 32
Vern Cole Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 23 / 32
Angela Cudone-sheridan Women Cat 4 Master 35+ 10 / 13
Barbara Wilkie Women Cat 4 Master 35+ 11 / 13
Tour D' Bloom - Crit (May 4 2013)
Angela Cudone-sheridan Women Cat 4 Senior 8 / 13
Barbara Wilkie Women Cat 4 Senior 12 / 13
Angela Cudone-sheridan Women Cat 4 Masters 35+ 7 / 12
Barbara Wilkie Women Cat 4 Masters 35+ 11 / 12
Vern Cole Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 10 / 28
Chris Adolf Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 19 / 28
Tony Blazejack Men Cat 3 Senior 6 / 16
Aaron Griffith Men Cat 3 Senior 11 / 16
Thomas Catalina Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40-49 15 / 21
Dave Aldersebaes Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 3 / 5
Dave Aldersebaes Women Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 1 / 5
Tour D' Bloom - TT (May 4 2013)
Barbara Wilkie Women Cat 4 Senior 5 / 13
Angela Cudone-sheridan Women Cat 4 Senior 8 / 13
Thomas Catalina Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40-49 8 / 14
Vern Cole Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 7 / 16
Barbara Wilkie Women Cat 4 Master 35+ 4 / 11
Angela Cudone-sheridan Women Cat 4 Master 35+ 7 / 11
Olympic View Road Race (Apr 27 2013)
Laura Dodd Women Cat 1/2 Senior 2 / 14
Vanessa Johnson Women Cat 1/2 Senior 6 / 14
Aaron Griffith Men Cat 3 Senior 1 / 55
Bradlee Haley Men Cat 3 Senior 21 / 55
Jeffrey Reed Men Cat 3 Senior 28 / 55
Todd Sahl Men Cat 3 Senior 51 / 55
Aaron Adelstein Men Cat 4 Senior 33 / 53
Jason Corbridge Men Cat 4 Senior 41 / 53
Sven-erik Nielsen Men Cat 5 Senior 14 / 38
Bryan Thiemann Men Cat 5 Senior 30 / 38
Emily Glynn Women Cat 4 Senior 12 / 25
Holly Bailey Women Cat 4 Senior 16 / 25
Tina Wang Women Cat 3 Senior 9 / 10
Volunteer Park Criterium (Apr 14 2013)
Debbie Mcfarland Women Senior Cat 4 12 / 38
Holly Bailey Women Senior Cat 4 18 / 38
Emily Alexander Women Senior Cat 4 34 / 38
Aaron Adelstein Men Master Cat 4/5 35+ 7 / 41
Anthony Carroll Men Master Cat 4/5 35+ 12 / 41
Aaron Griffith Men Senior Cat 3 9 / 58
Mike Foster Men Senior Cat 3 19 / 58
Samuel Dodd Men Senior Cat 3 28 / 58
David Ryan Men Senior Cat 3 30 / 58
Bradlee Haley Men Senior Cat 3 34 / 58
Tony Blazejack Men Senior Cat 3 52 / 58
Dave Aldersebaes Men Senior Cat 3 54 / 58
Vanessa Johnson Women Senior Cat 3 2 / 11
Theresa Harding Women Senior Cat 3 4 / 11
Tina Wang Women Senior Cat 3 9 / 11
Karine Valliantsaunders Women Senior Cat 3 10 / 11
Heather Poole Women Senior Cat 3 11 / 11
Sarah Carroll Women Senior Cat Pro/1/2 2 / 12
Dave Aldersebaes Women Senior Cat Pro/1/2 5 / 12
Vlees Huis Ronde Road Race (Apr 14 2013)
Peter Rouse Men Cat 4 Senior 52 / 63
University of Washington Omnium - Crit (Apr 7 2013)
Darnell Umagat Men Senior Cat 4/5 26 / 32
Holly Bailey Women Senior Cat 4 Beginne 7 / 17
David Ryan Men Senior Cat 3 5 / 16
Bradlee Haley Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 16
Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 6 2013)
Vanessa Johnson Women Senior Cat 3 2 / 5
Francis Atkinson Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 61
Peter Streit Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 61
Todd Sahl Men Senior Cat 3 15 / 61
Mike Foster Men Senior Cat 3 18 / 61
Samuel Dodd Men Senior Cat 3 20 / 61
Jeffrey Reed Men Senior Cat 3 21 / 61
Tony Blazejack Men Senior Cat 3 31 / 61
Bradlee Haley Men Senior Cat 3 34 / 61
Jesse Nofziger Men Senior Cat 3 38 / 61
Richie Strong Men Senior Cat 3 59 / 61
Laura Dodd Women Senior Cat 1/2 1 / 8
Sarah Carroll Women Senior Cat 1/2 2 / 8
David Ryan Men Masters Cat 1/2/3/4/5 50+ 6 / 19
Debbie Mcfarland Women Senior Cat 4 10 / 24
Amber Gunning Women Senior Cat 4 16 / 24
Holly Bailey Women Senior Cat 4 18 / 24
Aaron Adelstein Men Senior Cat 4 21 / 50
Lost Hills Road Race (Apr 6 2013)
Peter Rouse Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 4 / 4
Peninsula Hill Climb #2 in Memory of Steve Bowen (Mar 30 2013)
Peter Rouse Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 4 / 4
Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 30 2013)
Vanessa Johnson Women Senior Cat 3 1 / 21
Karine Valliantsaunders Women Senior Cat 3 17 / 21
David Inadomi Men Master Cat 4/5 40+ 11 / 44
Sven-erik Nielsen Men Senior Cat 5 26 / 60
Bryan Thiemann Men Senior Cat 5 37 / 60
Debbie Mcfarland Women Senior Cat 4 17 / 40
Emily Glynn Women Senior Cat 4 18 / 40
Emily Alexander Women Senior Cat 4 32 / 40
Joellen Wang Women Senior Cat 4 34 / 40
Holly Bailey Women Senior Cat 4 40 / 40
Gabriel Holmes Men Senior Cat 4 22 / 69
Darnell Umagat Men Senior Cat 4 59 / 69
Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 23 2013)
Amber Gunning Women Senior Cat 4 B 10 / 15
Jennifer Palacay Women Senior Cat 4 B 14 / 15
Barbara Wilkie Women Senior Cat 4 A 13 / 30
Emily Alexander Women Senior Cat 4 A 30 / 30
Christian Palacay Men Senior Cat 5 Even 20 / 25
Travis Dougan Men Master Cat 4/5 40+ 5 / 32
David Inadomi Men Master Cat 4/5 40+ 15 / 32
Thomas Catalina Men Master Cat 4/5 40+ 20 / 32
Paul Camera Men Master Cat 4/5 40+ 28 / 32
Vanessa Johnson Women Senior Cat Pro/1/2/3 6 / 25
Tina Wang Women Senior Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 25
Karine Valliantsaunders Women Senior Cat Pro/1/2/3 10 / 25
Theresa Harding Women Senior Cat Pro/1/2/3 16 / 25
Jill Bodnar Women Senior Cat Pro/1/2/3 17 / 25
Sarah Carroll Women Senior Cat Pro/1/2/3 20 / 25
Dave Aldersebaes Women Senior Cat Pro/1/2/3 25 / 25
Jeffrey Reed Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 61
Bradlee Haley Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 61
Chris Adolf Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 61
Peter Streit Men Senior Cat 3 9 / 61
Tony Blazejack Men Senior Cat 3 26 / 61
David Ryan Men Senior Cat 3 38 / 61
Francis Atkinson Men Senior Cat 3 49 / 61
Vern Cole Men Senior Cat 3 58 / 61
Mike Foster Men Senior Cat 4 2 / 55
Anthony Carroll Men Senior Cat 4 3 / 55
Gabriel Holmes Men Senior Cat 4 16 / 55
Aaron Adelstein Men Senior Cat 4 48 / 55
Sven-erik Nielsen Men Senior Cat 5 Odd 12 / 22
Bryan Thiemann Men Senior Cat 5 Odd 14 / 22
Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 16 2013)
Emily Glynn Women Senior Cat 4 A 19 / 33
Debbie Mcfarland Women Senior Cat 4 A 20 / 33
Barbara Wilkie Women Senior Cat 4 A 27 / 33
Holly Bailey Women Senior Cat 4 A 28 / 33
David Inadomi Men Master Cat 4/5 40+ 11 / 34
Travis Dougan Men Master Cat 4/5 40+ 30 / 34
Laura Dodd Women Senior Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 22
Sarah Carroll Women Senior Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 22
Vanessa Johnson Women Senior Cat Pro/1/2/3 6 / 22
Karine Valliantsaunders Women Senior Cat Pro/1/2/3 12 / 22
Dave Aldersebaes Women Senior Cat Pro/1/2/3 15 / 22
Peter Streit Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 83
Bradlee Haley Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 83
Tony Blazejack Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 83
Chris Adolf Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 83
Aaron Griffith Men Senior Cat 3 29 / 83
David Ryan Men Senior Cat 3 30 / 83
Jeffrey Reed Men Senior Cat 3 31 / 83
Vern Cole Men Senior Cat 3 41 / 83
Francis Atkinson Men Senior Cat 3 48 / 83
Richie Strong Men Senior Cat 3 55 / 83
Samuel Dodd Men Senior Cat 4 1 / 65
Darnell Umagat Men Senior Cat 4 21 / 65
Aaron Adelstein Men Senior Cat 4 25 / 65
Gabriel Holmes Men Senior Cat 4 28 / 65
Mike Foster Men Senior Cat 4 47 / 65
Jason Corbridge Men Senior Cat 4 64 / 65
Anthony Carroll Men Senior Cat 4 65 / 65
Sven-erik Nielsen Men Senior Cat 5 Odd 15 / 31
Bryan Thiemann Men Senior Cat 5 Odd 18 / 31
Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 3 2013)
Brian Lockhart Men Master Cat 3/4/5 35+ 11 / 56
Ed Thiemann Men Master Cat 3/4/5 35+ 47 / 56
Sarah Carroll Women Senior Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 19
Laura Dodd Women Senior Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 19
Theresa Harding Women Senior Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 19
Karine Valliantsaunders Women Senior Cat Pro/1/2/3 16 / 19
Tina Wang Women Senior Cat Pro/1/2/3 19 / 19
Peter Streit Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 57
Richie Strong Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 57
Aaron Griffith Men Senior Cat 3 14 / 57
Francis Atkinson Men Senior Cat 3 16 / 57
Chris Adolf Men Senior Cat 3 19 / 57
Jesse Nofziger Men Senior Cat 3 29 / 57
Tony Blazejack Men Senior Cat 3 42 / 57
Wes Wahlin Men Senior Cat 3 49 / 57
Youlia Shabalina Women Senior Cat 4 12 / 20
Holly Bailey Women Senior Cat 4 17 / 20
Emily Alexander Women Senior Cat 4 19 / 20
Jason Corbridge Men Senior Cat 4 2 / 54
Samuel Dodd Men Senior Cat 4 7 / 54
Mike Foster Men Senior Cat 4 10 / 54
Travis Dougan Men Senior Cat 4 22 / 54
Gabriel Holmes Men Senior Cat 4 31 / 54
Anthony Carroll Men Senior Cat 4 40 / 54
Darnell Umagat Men Senior Cat 4 44 / 54
Sven-erik Nielsen Men Senior Cat 5 Odd 18 / 35
Bryan Thiemann Men Senior Cat 5 Odd 33 / 35
Ice Breaker TT (Mar 2 2013)
Aaron Adelstein Men Senior Cat 4/5 17 / 29
Darnell Umagat Men Senior Cat 4/5 22 / 29
Paul Camera Men Senior Cat 4/5 27 / 29
Christian Palacay Men Senior Cat 4/5 29 / 29
David Ryan Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4/5 50+ 7 / 23
Vern Cole Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4/5 50+ 8 / 23
Jennifer Palacay Women Senior Cat 4 19 / 19
Travis Dougan Men Master Cat 4/5 40-49 12 / 19
Tony Blazejack Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 24
Aaron Griffith Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 24
Francis Atkinson Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 24
David Ryan Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 24
Jesse Nofziger Men Senior Cat 3 16 / 24
Barbara Wilkie Women Master Cat 4 35+ 2 / 15
Sarah Carroll Women Senior Cat Pro/1/2 6 / 9
Masters Road Nationals Day 4 (Sep 8 2012)
Chris Adolf Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50--54 20 / 57
Masters Road Nationals Day 2 (Sep 6 2012)
Chris Adolf Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50--54 56 / 76
Crystal Mountain Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 12 2012)
Sarah Carroll Women Cat 1/2 Senior 3 / 6
Anthony Carroll Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-39 2 / 2
Charles Caswell Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 8 / 8
Laura Dodd Women Cat 3 Senior 2 / 4
Richie Strong Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 2 / 3
Francis Atkinson Men Cat 3 Senior 2 / 7
Lake Washington Velo Gig Harbor CR (Aug 11 2012)
Richie Strong Men Cat 3 Senior 12 / 43
Francis Atkinson Men Cat 3 Senior 28 / 43
Laura Dodd Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 2 / 13
Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 4 2012)
Richie Strong Men Cat 3 Senior 7 / 34
Francis Atkinson Men Cat 3 Senior 14 / 34
Darol Tuttle Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-99 16 / 26
David Inadomi Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-99 18 / 26
Sarah Carroll Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 3 / 19
Redmond Derby Days (Jul 14 2012)
Laura Dodd Women Cat 3 Senior 1 / 16
Karine Valliantsaunders Women Cat 3 Senior 14 / 16
Wes Wahlin Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 14 / 42
Darnell Umagat Men Cat 4 Senior 23 / 43
Jason Corbridge Men Cat 4 Senior 34 / 43
Exergy Twilight Crit (Jul 14 2012)
Anthony Carroll Men Cat4/5 7 / 53
Sarah Carroll Women Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 43
Washington State Criterium Championships (Jul 8 2012)
Sarah Carroll Women Cat 1/2 Senior 11 / 14
Anthony Carroll Men Cat 4/5 Senior 17 / 20
Aaron Adelstein Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-39 5 / 9
Anthony Carroll Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-39 6 / 9
Laura Dodd Women Cat 3 Senior 3 / 20
Tony Blazejack Men Cat 3 Senior 4 / 20
37th Annual Joe Matava Memorial Criterium Classic (Jul 4 2012)
Anthony Carroll Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10 / 73
Aaron Adelstein Men Cat 4/5 Senior 24 / 73
Jason Corbridge Men Cat 4/5 Senior 60 / 73
Sarah Carroll Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 8 / 30
Laura Dodd Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 11 / 30
Lori Swanson Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 29 / 30
Karine Valliantsaunders Women Cat 4 Senior 1 / 24
Tony Blazejack Men Cat 3 Senior 3 / 63
Jeffrey Reed Men Cat 3 Senior 10 / 63
Richie Strong Men Cat 3 Senior 19 / 63
Vern Cole Men Cat 3 Senior 35 / 63
Sarah Carroll Men Cat 3 Senior 44 / 63
David Ryan Men Cat 3 Senior 58 / 63
Jeffrey Reed Men Masters 35+ 11 / 47
Richie Strong Men Masters 35+ 26 / 47
David Ryan Men Masters 50+ 10 / 23
Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium (Jul 1 2012)
Karine Valliantsaunders Women Cat 4 Senior 1 / 10
Debbie Mcfarland Women Cat 4 Senior 5 / 10
Anthony Carroll Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 9 / 12
Aaron Adelstein Men Cat 4 Senior 18 / 23
Laura Dodd Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 6 / 21
Sarah Carroll Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 15 / 21
Tony Blazejack Men Cat 3 Senior 9 / 30
Tacoma Twilight Criterium (Jun 30 2012)
Karine Valliantsaunders Women Cat 4 Senior 2 / 15
Angela Cudone-sheridan Women Cat 4 Senior 14 / 15
Anthony Carroll Men Cat 4 Master 30-99 5 / 30
Aaron Adelstein Men Cat 4 Master 30-99 14 / 30
Laura Dodd Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 6 / 22
Theresa Harding Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 11 / 22
Lori Swanson Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 12 / 22
Sarah Carroll Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 18 / 22
Tony Blazejack Men Cat 3 Senior 3 / 40
Francis Atkinson Men Cat 3 Senior 26 / 40
Peter Drake Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 15 / 22
Darnell Umagat Men Cat 4 Senior 13 / 32
Aaron Adelstein Men Cat 4 Senior 18 / 32
Anthony Carroll Men Cat 4 Senior 26 / 32
ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 26 2012)
Jonathan Cochrane Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 2 / 53
ToAD - Greenbush Road Race (Jun 25 2012)
Jonathan Cochrane Men Cat 2/3 8 / 52
ToAD - Giro d'Grafton (Jun 23 2012)
Jonathan Cochrane Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 10+ 25 / 73
Longbranch Road Race (Jun 23 2012)
Wes Wahlin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-39 6 / 7
Jeffrey Reed Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 5 / 32
Richie Strong Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 7 / 32
Anthony Carroll Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-39 3 / 4
Aaron Adelstein Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-39 4 / 4
Washington State Individual Time Trial Championship (Jun 3 2012)
David Inadomi Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-49 14 / 15
David Ryan Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 10 / 25
Charles Caswell Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 23 / 25
Theresa Harding Women Cat 3 Senior 4 / 4
Angela Cudone-sheridan Women Cat 4 Masters 35-99 4 / 10
Vern Cole Men Cat 3 Senior 6 / 12
Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (Jun 2 2012)
Theresa Harding Women Cat 3 Senior 3 / 24
Tony Blazejack Men Cat 3 Senior 6 / 43
Karine Valliantsaunders Women Cat 4 Senior 7 / 20
Mike Foster Men Cat 4/5 Senior 9 / 77
Darnell Umagat Men Cat 4/5 Senior 31 / 77
Mutual of Enumclaw - RR (May 20 2012)
David Ryan Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 13 / 26
Sarah Carroll Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 38
Laura Dodd Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 38
Theresa Harding Women Cat 1/2/3 18 / 38
Francis Atkinson Men Cat 3 39 / 52
Vern Cole Men Cat 3 50 / 52
Samuel Dodd Men Cat 4 10 / 55
Mike Foster Men Cat 4 29 / 55
Darnell Umagat Men Cat 4 48 / 55
Thomas Catalina Men Cat 5 14 / 39
Kevin Yarnell Men Cat 5 26 / 39
Mutual of Enumclaw - Crit (May 19 2012)
David Ryan Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 16 / 28
Sarah Carroll Women Cat 1/2/3 29 / 41
Theresa Harding Women Cat 1/2/3 33 / 41
Laura Dodd Women Cat 1/2/3 35 / 41
Vern Cole Men Cat 3 41 / 53
Francis Atkinson Men Cat 3 45 / 53
Mike Foster Men Cat 4 11 / 56
Darnell Umagat Men Cat 4 23 / 56
Samuel Dodd Men Cat 4 53 / 56
Kevin Yarnell Men Cat 5 25 / 40
Thomas Catalina Men Cat 5 33 / 40
Karine Valliantsaunders Women Cat 4 8 / 28
Mutual of Enumclaw - TT (May 19 2012)
David Ryan Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 5 / 28
Theresa Harding Women Cat 1/2/3 26 / 41
Sarah Carroll Women Cat 1/2/3 27 / 41
Laura Dodd Women Cat 1/2/3 32 / 41
Vern Cole Men Cat 3 15 / 53
Francis Atkinson Men Cat 3 52 / 53
Mike Foster Men Cat 4 12 / 56
Samuel Dodd Men Cat 4 36 / 56
Darnell Umagat Men Cat 4 37 / 56
Thomas Catalina Men Cat 5 13 / 40
Kevin Yarnell Men Cat 5 27 / 40
Karine Valliantsaunders Women Cat 4 14 / 28
Ravensdale Road Race (May 12 2012)
Laura Dodd Women Cat 3 Senior 4 / 22
Lori Swanson Women Cat 3 Senior 6 / 22
Thomas Catalina Men Cat 5 Senior 28 / 45
Kevin Yarnell Men Cat 5 Senior 34 / 45
Sarah Carroll Women Cat 1/2 Senior 4 / 9
Heather Poole Women Cat 4 Senior 1 / 28
Karine Valliantsaunders Women Cat 4 Senior 5 / 28
David Inadomi Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 33 / 73
Mike Foster Men Cat 4 Senior 7 / 69
Samuel Dodd Men Cat 4 Senior 22 / 69
Jason Corbridge Men Cat 4 Senior 43 / 69
Anthony Carroll Men Cat 4 Senior 44 / 69
Darnell Umagat Men Cat 4 Senior 56 / 69
Tony Blazejack Men Cat 3 Senior 18 / 70
Richie Strong Men Cat 3 Senior 23 / 70
David Ryan Men Cat 3 Senior 45 / 70
Vern Cole Men Cat 3 Senior 56 / 70
Cameron Forsythe Men Cat 3 Senior 65 / 70
Washington State TT Warm UP (May 6 2012)
David Ryan Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 4 / 21
Charles Caswell Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 17 / 21
Debbie Mcfarland Women Cat 4 Senior 3 / 4
Angela Cudone-sheridan Women Cat 4 Master 35-99 5 / 7
Liberty Road Race (May 5 2012)
Kevin Yarnell Men Cat 4/5 Senior 26 / 34
Vance Creek Road Race (May 5 2012)
Thomas Catalina Men Cat 5 Senior 31 / 33
Heather Poole Women Cat 4 Senior 2 / 14
Youlia Shabalina Women Cat 4 Senior 10 / 14
Karine Valliantsaunders Women Cat 4 Senior 11 / 14
Laura Dodd Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 3 / 25
Theresa Harding Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 8 / 25
Sarah Carroll Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 18 / 25
Lori Swanson Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 20 / 25
Mike Foster Men Cat 4 Senior 11 / 53
Samuel Dodd Men Cat 4 Senior 15 / 53
Jason Corbridge Men Cat 4 Senior 35 / 53
Anthony Carroll Men Cat 4 Senior 36 / 53
Jeffrey Reed Men Cat 3 Senior 14 / 60
Tony Blazejack Men Cat 3 Senior 44 / 60
Richie Strong Men Cat 3 Senior 49 / 60
Olympic View Road Race (Apr 28 2012)
Theresa Harding Women Cat 3 Senior 2 / 24
Laura Dodd Women Cat 3 Senior 6 / 24
Lori Swanson Women Cat 3 Senior 12 / 24
Kevin Yarnell Men Cat 5 Senior 27 / 55
Thomas Catalina Men Cat 5 Senior 50 / 55
Sarah Carroll Women Cat 1/2 Senior 3 / 19
David Ryan Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 8 / 39
Heather Poole Women Cat 4 Senior 2 / 27
Karine Valliantsaunders Women Cat 4 Senior 4 / 27
Jason Corbridge Men Cat 4 Senior 6 / 53
Anthony Carroll Men Cat 4 Senior 7 / 53
Justin Calvo Men Cat 4 Senior 29 / 53
Aaron Adelstein Men Cat 4 Senior 43 / 53
Jeffrey Reed Men Cat 3 Senior 15 / 74
Richie Strong Men Cat 3 Senior 44 / 74
Vern Cole Men Cat 3 Senior 63 / 74
Tour of Walla Walla - Road Race (Apr 22 2012)
Sarah Carroll Women Cat 1/2 17 / 24
Heather Poole Women Cat 4 8 / 20
Debbie Mcfarland Women Cat 4 10 / 20
Tony Blazejack Men Cat 4 1 / 63
Mike Foster Men Cat 4 13 / 63
Samuel Dodd Men Cat 4 22 / 63
Aaron Adelstein Men Cat 4 24 / 63
Justin Calvo Men Cat 4 33 / 63
Jason Corbridge Men Cat 4 45 / 63
Anthony Carroll Men Cat 4 50 / 63
Kevin Yarnell Men Cat 5 27 / 34
Thomas Catalina Men Cat 5 30 / 34
Laura Dodd Women Cat 3 4 / 38
Theresa Harding Women Cat 3 8 / 38
Tour of Walla Walla - Crit (Apr 21 2012)
Sarah Carroll Women Cat 1/2 12 / 26
Heather Poole Women Cat 4 1 / 20
Debbie Mcfarland Women Cat 4 4 / 20
Tony Blazejack Men Cat 4 1 / 64
Mike Foster Men Cat 4 3 / 64
Anthony Carroll Men Cat 4 6 / 64
Justin Calvo Men Cat 4 7 / 64
Jason Corbridge Men Cat 4 10 / 64
Samuel Dodd Men Cat 4 40 / 64
Aaron Adelstein Men Cat 4 41 / 64
Thomas Catalina Men Cat 5 8 / 36
Kevin Yarnell Men Cat 5 24 / 36
Laura Dodd Women Cat 3 32 / 39
Theresa Harding Women Cat 3 33 / 39
Tour of Walla Walla - TT (Apr 21 2012)
Sarah Carroll Women Cat 1/2 14 / 25
Heather Poole Women Cat 4 3 / 20
Debbie Mcfarland Women Cat 4 6 / 20
Tony Blazejack Men Cat 4 4 / 63
Mike Foster Men Cat 4 11 / 63
Aaron Adelstein Men Cat 4 19 / 63
Justin Calvo Men Cat 4 34 / 63
Samuel Dodd Men Cat 4 36 / 63
Anthony Carroll Men Cat 4 38 / 63
Jason Corbridge Men Cat 4 42 / 63
Thomas Catalina Men Cat 5 24 / 35
Kevin Yarnell Men Cat 5 33 / 35
Theresa Harding Women Cat 3 4 / 38
Laura Dodd Women Cat 3 16 / 38
Tour of Walla Walla - Waitsburg RR (Apr 20 2012)
Sarah Carroll Women Cat 1/2 12 / 26
Northshore Road Race (Apr 15 2012)
Heather Poole Women Cat 4 Senior 6 / 19
Karine Valliantsaunders Women Cat 4 Senior 19 / 19
Sarah Carroll Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 2 / 24
Laura Dodd Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 5 / 24
Mike Foster Men Cat 4/5 Senior 2 / 61
Tony Blazejack Men Cat 4/5 Senior 4 / 61
Richie Strong Men Cat 4/5 Senior 6 / 61
Samuel Dodd Men Cat 4/5 Senior 21 / 61
Jason Corbridge Men Cat 4/5 Senior 28 / 61
Anthony Carroll Men Cat 4/5 Senior 40 / 61
Thomas Catalina Men Cat 4/5 Senior 57 / 61
Kevin Yarnell Men Cat 4/5 Senior 58 / 61
Northshore Hill Climb TT (Apr 14 2012)
Sarah Carroll Women Cat 1/2 Senior 3 / 4
Mike Foster Men Cat 4/5 Senior 2 / 13
Anthony Carroll Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10 / 13
Darnell Umagat Men Cat 4/5 Senior 13 / 13
Aaron Adelstein Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-39 2 / 4
Charles Caswell Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 11 / 14
Theresa Harding Women Cat 3 Senior 2 / 4
Skagit Valley Time Trial (Apr 14 2012)
Sarah Carroll Women Cat 1/2 Senior 5 / 9
Anthony Carroll Men Cat 4/5 Senior 12 / 25
Darnell Umagat Men Cat 4/5 Senior 24 / 25
Aaron Adelstein Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-39 1 / 3
David Ryan Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 2 / 23
Charles Caswell Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 20 / 23
Theresa Harding Women Cat 3 Senior 3 / 5
Heather Poole Women Cat 4 Senior 6 / 13
Karine Valliantsaunders Women Cat 4 Senior 9 / 13
Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 24 2012)
Sarah Carroll Women Cat 3 Senior 1 / 24
Theresa Harding Women Cat 3 Senior 7 / 24
Lori Swanson Women Cat 3 Senior 14 / 24
David Inadomi Men Cat 4-5 Master 40-49 29 / 48
Brianne Kwasny Women Cat 4 Senior 13 / 29
Karine Valliantsaunders Women Cat 4 Senior 14 / 29
David Ryan Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 11 / 34
Vern Cole Men Cat 3 Senior 50 / 52
Mike Foster Men Cat 4-5 Senior 12 / 53
Samuel Dodd Men Cat 4-5 Senior 22 / 53
Thomas Catalina Men Cat 4-5 Senior 32 / 53
Kevin Yarnell Men Cat 4-5 Senior 37 / 53
Tony Blazejack Men Cat4 Senior 10 / 66
Francis Atkinson Men Cat4 Senior 11 / 66
Richie Strong Men Cat4 Senior 16 / 66
Justin Calvo Men Cat4 Senior 32 / 66
Anthony Carroll Men Cat4 Senior 43 / 66
Jason Corbridge Men Cat4 Senior 52 / 66
FareStart Time Trial (Mar 18 2012)
Aaron Adelstein Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10 / 26
Darnell Umagat Men Cat 4/5 Senior 14 / 26
David Ryan Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 1 / 18
Charles Caswell Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 17 / 18
Tony Blazejack Men open Retro 1 / 8
Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 17 2012)
Tony Blazejack Men Cat 5 Senior 1 / 44
Mike Foster Men Cat 5 Senior 10 / 44
Samuel Dodd Men Cat 5 Senior 19 / 44
Kevin Yarnell Men Cat 5 Senior 37 / 44
Laura Dodd Women Cat 4 Senior 4 / 32
Youlia Shabalina Women Cat 4 Senior 5 / 32
Karine Valliantsaunders Women Cat 4 Senior 31 / 32
Francis Atkinson Men Cat 4 Senior 5 / 58
Jeffrey Reed Men Cat 4 Senior 10 / 58
Richie Strong Men Cat 4 Senior 15 / 58
Anthony Carroll Men Cat 4 Senior 21 / 58
Aaron Adelstein Men Cat 4 Senior 24 / 58
Jason Corbridge Men Cat 4 Senior 36 / 58
Justin Calvo Men Cat 4 Senior 48 / 58
Theresa Harding Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 7 / 25
Lori Swanson Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 12 / 25
Sarah Carroll Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 19 / 25
Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 10 2012)
Tony Blazejack Men Cat 5 Senior 1 / 32
Mike Foster Men Cat 5 Senior 4 / 32
Samuel Dodd Men Cat 5 Senior 12 / 32
Laura Dodd Women Cat 4 Senior 2 / 30
Karine Valliantsaunders Women Cat 4 Senior 9 / 30
Youlia Shabalina Women Cat 4 Senior 11 / 30
Angela Cudone-sheridan Women Cat 4 Senior 28 / 30
Thomas Catalina Men Cat 5 Master 3 / 15
Kevin Yarnell Men Cat 5 Master 6 / 15
Richie Strong Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-99 19 / 60
David Inadomi Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-99 25 / 60
Charles Caswell Men Cat 4/5 Master 40-99 46 / 60
Anthony Carroll Men Cat 4 Senior 1 / 61
Francis Atkinson Men Cat 4 Senior 9 / 61
Justin Calvo Men Cat 4 Senior 24 / 61
Aaron Adelstein Men Cat 4 Senior 28 / 61
Jeffrey Reed Men Cat 4 Senior 33 / 61
Brian Tucker Men Cat 4 Senior 38 / 61
Sarah Carroll Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 1 / 35
Theresa Harding Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 2 / 35
Scott Ramsey Men Cat 3 Senior 14 / 65
David Ryan Men Cat 3 Senior 16 / 65
Cameron Forsythe Men Cat 3 Senior 40 / 65
Vern Cole Men Cat 3 Senior 48 / 65
Ice Breaker TT (Mar 3 2012)
Francis Atkinson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 1 / 48
Anthony Carroll Men Cat 4/5 Senior 24 / 48
Aaron Adelstein Men Cat 4/5 Senior 26 / 48
Darnell Umagat Men Cat 4/5 Senior 31 / 48
Darol Tuttle Men Cat 4/5 Senior 39 / 48
Charles Caswell Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 20 / 23
David Ryan Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50-99 23 / 23
Theresa Harding Women Cat 3 Senior 2 / 9
Sarah Carroll Women Cat 3 Senior 5 / 9
David Ryan Men Cat 3 Senior 9 / 17
Keller Rohrback Road Race (Feb 26 2012)
Laura Dodd Women Cat4 1 / 5
Karine Valliantsaunders Women Cat4 2 / 5
Francis Atkinson Men Cat4/5 1 / 68
Jeffrey Reed Men Cat4/5 9 / 68
Richie Strong Men Cat4/5 17 / 68
Samuel Dodd Men Cat4/5 19 / 68
John Foster Men Cat4/5 23 / 68
Tony Blazejack Men Cat4/5 24 / 68
Jason Corbridge Men Cat4/5 26 / 68
Anthony Carroll Men Cat4/5 29 / 68
Aaron Adelstein Men Cat4/5 51 / 68
Justin Calvo Men Cat4/5 56 / 68
Kevin Yarnell Men Cat4/5 59 / 68
Sarah Carroll Women Cat1/2/3 1 / 4
Lori Swanson Women Cat1/2/3 4 / 4
Race For Humanity - Criterium (Feb 12 2012)
Darol Tuttle Men Cat 4 25 / 25
Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race (Apr 3 2011)
Mirna Nieto Cat 3 Women 35 / 35
Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium (Apr 1 2011)
Mirna Nieto Cat 3 Women 26 / 36
Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT (Apr 1 2011)
Mirna Nieto Cat 3 Women 20 / 38
Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race (Apr 1 2011)
Mirna Nieto Cat 3 Women 23 / 38
Cherry Pie Road Race (Feb 19 2011)
Vu Nguyen Men Cat 4 37 / 51
Theresa Harding Women Cat 4 6 / 26
Sean Phillips Men Cat 3 6 / 66
Rhett Alden Cat 4-5 Men 40+ 9 / 30
Central Coast Circuit Races (Feb 12 2011)
Mark Taylor Men Cat 4 10 / 25
Swan Island Criterium (Jun 26 2010)
Todd Meldahl Cat 4/5 12 / 46
Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit (Jun 19 2010)
Peter Rouse Master Men 4/5 21 / 24
Charles Caswell Master Men 4/5 24 / 24
Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT (Jun 19 2010)
Peter Rouse Master Men 4/5 21 / 24
Charles Caswell Master Men 4/5 24 / 24
Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 18 2010)
Peter Rouse Men - Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 19 / 26
Charles Caswell Men - Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 24 / 26
Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium (Jun 6 2010)
Peter Rouse Cat 4 Men 37 / 39
Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race (Jun 5 2010)
Peter Rouse Cat 4 Men 33 / 41
Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 4 2010)
Peter Rouse Cat 4 Men 28 / 41
Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race (Jun 3 2010)
Peter Rouse Cat 4 Men 26 / 48
Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race (Apr 23 2010)
Wes Wahlin Cat 3 Men 75 / 83
Cherry Pie (Feb 13 2010)
Sean Phillips Men 3 16 / 95
Wes Wahlin Men 3 20 / 95
Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium (Aug 30 2009)
Mark Taylor Cat 4/5 47 / 62
Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT (Aug 30 2009)
Mark Taylor Cat 4/5 14 / 63
Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race (Aug 29 2009)
Mark Taylor Cat 4/5 40 / 63
Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue (Aug 28 2009)
Mark Taylor Cat 4/5 29 / 63
Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 24 2009)
Peter Rouse Category 4 Men 28 / 77
Vern Cole Category 4 Men 63 / 77
Mark A taylor Category 4 Men 67 / 77
Christian Kittelson Category 4 Men 74 / 77
Swan Island Criterium (Jun 27 2009)
Jill Talcott Cat 4 Women 26 / 34
Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race (Jun 21 2009)
John Sindell Category 3 Men 29 / 72
Brian Hitchcock Category 3 Men 35 / 72
Wes Wahlin Category 3 Men 59 / 72
Steven Zeliadt Category 3 Men 63 / 72
Peter Rouse Masters Men 4/5 6 / 22
Vern Cole Masters Men 4/5 7 / 22
Christian Kittelson Category 4/5 Men 21 / 56
Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial (Jun 20 2009)
John Sindell Men 3 23 / 85
Brian Hitchcock Men 3 41 / 85
Steven Zeliadt Men 3 50 / 85
Wes Wahlin Men 3 62 / 85
Vern Cole Masters Men 4/5 3 / 26
Peter Rouse Masters Men 4/5 10 / 26
Nancy Smalley Women 4 25 / 26
Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium (Jun 20 2009)
Christian Kittelson Men 4/5 38 / 62
Mark Taylor Men 4/5 43 / 62
Nancy Smalley Women 4 19 / 26
Vern Cole Masters Men 4/5 2 / 25
Peter Rouse Masters Men 4/5 11 / 25
Brian Hitchcock Men 3 17 / 83
John Sindell Men 3 37 / 83
Steven Zeliadt Men 3 55 / 83
Wes Wahlin Men 3 79 / 83
Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 19 2009)
Christian Kittelson Men 4/5 17 / 62
Mark Taylor Men 4/5 38 / 62
Nancy Smalley Women 4 23 / 26
Vern Cole Masters Men 4/5 10 / 26
Peter Rouse Masters Men 4/5 14 / 26
Brian Hitchcock Men 3 14 / 86
John Sindell Men 3 28 / 86
Steven Zeliadt Men 3 36 / 86
Wes Wahlin Men 3 57 / 86
Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race (Jun 9 2009)
Brian Hitchcock Men 3 5 / 61
Steven Zeliadt Men 3 19 / 61
John Sindell Men 3 28 / 61
Wes Wahlin Men 3 58 / 61
Peter Rouse Men 4 20 / 42
Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial (Jun 5 2009)
Brian Hitchcock Category 3 Men 8 / 62
John Sindell Category 3 Men 30 / 62
Steven Zeliadt Category 3 Men 32 / 62
Wes Wahlin Category 3 Men 41 / 62
Peter Rouse Category 4 Men 25 / 44
Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race (Jun 4 2009)
Brian Hitchcock Category 3 Men 9 / 75
Steven Zeliadt Category 3 Men 28 / 75
John Sindell Category 3 Men 36 / 75
Wes Wahlin Category 3 Men 51 / 75
Peter Rouse Category 4 Men 27 / 54
Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race (Jun 4 2009)
Brian Hitchcock Category 3 Men 9 / 75
Steven Zeliadt Category 3 Men 28 / 75
John Sindell Category 3 Men 36 / 75
Wes Wahlin Category 3 Men 51 / 75
Peter Rouse Category 4 Men 27 / 54
Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race (Apr 5 2009)
Zeliadt Steven Men Cat 3 16 / 51
Wahlin Wes Men Cat 4 10 / 76
Kittelson Christian Men Cat 4 22 / 76
Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial (Apr 4 2009)
Steven Zeliadt Men Cat 3 19 / 52
Christian Kittelson Men Cat 4 34 / 79
Wes Wahlin Men Cat 4 73 / 79
Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium (Apr 4 2009)
Steven Zeliadt Men Cat 3 45 / 52
Wes Wahlin Men Cat 4 3 / 77
Christian Kittelson Men Cat 4 30 / 77
Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race (Apr 3 2009)
Steven Zeliadt Men Cat 3 31 / 55
Wes Wahlin Men Cat 4 5 / 80
Christian Kittelson Men Cat 4 40 / 80
Piece of Cake RR (Mar 29 2009)
Mark Taylor Men 4 23 / 54
Cherry Pie (Feb 15 2009)
Brian Hitchcock Men 4 1 / 67
Mark Taylor Men 4 64 / 67
Darol Tuttle Men Master 4/5 40+ 16 / 33
Busiest Racers
in last months
Sarah Carroll 80
Laura Dodd 50
Vanessa Johnson 49
Anthony Carroll 44
Theresa Harding 43
Karine Valliantsaunders 42
Samuel Dodd 38
Thomas Catalina 38
Aaron Griffith 38
Tony Blazejack 34
Vern Cole 32
Mike Foster 32
Jeffrey Reed 32
Aaron Adelstein 31
Jesse Nofziger 31
Richie Strong 31
Bradlee Haley 29
Chris Adolf 27
Francis Atkinson 27
David Ryan 25
Tim Smith 25
Jason Corbridge 24
Dave Aldersebaes 24
Jennifer Burtner 24
Darnell Umagat 22
Travis Dougan 21
Amanda Loser 20
Peter Rouse 19
Barbara Wilkie 19
Holly Bailey 18
Angela Cudone-sheridan 18
David Inadomi 18
Wes Wahlin 17
Debbie Mcfarland 17
Gabriel Holmes 17
Amber Gunning 17
Kenton Berg 16
Megan Gray 15
Emily Alexander 15
Geoffrey Murray 14
Kevin Yarnell 14
Todd Allen 12
Steven Zeliadt 11
Beth Pfost 11
Charles Caswell 11
Bryan Thiemann 10
Kirsten Soelling 10
Kyle Lyman 10
Heather Poole 9
Brian Hitchcock 9
Mark Taylor 9
Paul Bishop 9
Cameron Forsythe 9
Justin Calvo 8
Kyle Deline 8
Bart Heer 8
Lori Swanson 8
Peter Streit 8
John Sindell 8
Cady Chintis 7
Christian Kittelson 7
Katherine Reinhart 7
Sven-erik Nielsen 7
Darol Tuttle 6
Todd Sahl 6
Andrew Morrison 6
Alexandra Mertens 6
Tina Wang 5
Joellen Wang 5
Annalisa Fish 4
Youlia Shabalina 4
Mirna Nieto 4
Jonathan Cochrane 3
Nancy Smalley 3
Brian Tucker 3
Emily Glynn 3
Sean Phillips 2
Christian Palacay 2
Paul Camera 2
Ed Thiemann 2
Jennifer Palacay 2
Jill Talcott 1
Peter Drake 1
Todd Meldahl 1
Brianne Kwasny 1
Jill Bodnar 1
Zeliadt Steven 1
Jadine Riley 1
Scott Ramsey 1
David Yamamoto 1
Kittelson Christian 1
Mark A taylor 1
Rhett Alden 1
Lane Wilkinson 1
John Foster 1
Vu Nguyen 1
Alexander Bender 1
Brian Lockhart 1
Wahlin Wes 1