Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Spidermonkey Cycling Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Villa Park Grand Prix (Aug 10 2014)
Kelly Clarke Women Open 4 9 / 11
Mark Zalewski Men Open 3/4 55 / 56
Kelly Clarke Women Open 1/2/3/4 13 / 13
Mark Zalewski Men Masters 30+ 1/2/3/4 17 / 24
WI State Road Championship -- Spring Prairie Road (Jul 27 2014)
Masayuki Tsuchiya Men Category 4/5 38 / 64
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Downers Grove Criterium (Jul 27 2014)
Peter Monko Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 26 / 56
Peter Cavoto Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 37 / 56
Mark Zalewski Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 46 / 56
Michele Moore Women Cat 4 Senior Open 4 / 17
Kelly Clarke Women Cat 4 Senior Open 5 / 17
Sara Browning Women Cat 4 Senior Open 9 / 17
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Chicago Criterium (Jul 26 2014)
Mark Zalewski Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 23 / 48
Peter Cavoto Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 27 / 48
Peter Monko Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 35 / 48
Kelly Clarke Women Cat 4 Senior Open 4 / 26
Lindsey Fahey Women Cat 4 Senior Open 8 / 26
Kelsey Phillips Women Cat 4 Senior Open 12 / 26
Emily Beswick Women Cat 4 Senior Open 13 / 26
Katie Kolon Women Cat 4 Senior Open 15 / 26
Michele Moore Women Cat 4 Senior Open 20 / 26
Sara Browning Women Cat 4 Senior Open 25 / 26
Lauren Wissman Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 10 / 27
Michele Moore Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 16 / 27
Kelly Clarke Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 21 / 27
Emily Beswick Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 24 / 27
Sara Browning Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 25 / 27
Jack Cahillane Men Cat 5 Senior Open 17 / 45
Matt Maniscalco Men Cat 5 Senior Open 20 / 45
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 25 2014)
Peter Monko Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 18 / 51
Peter Cavoto Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 22 / 51
Mark Zalewski Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 42 / 51
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 23 2014)
Peter Monko Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 29 / 68
Peter Cavoto Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 39 / 68
Aaron Byrnes Men Cat 4/5 Senior Open 19 / 74
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Tour de Crystal Lake presented by Visit McHenry County (Jul 20 2014)
Peter Monko Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 22 / 43
Peter Cavoto Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 26 / 43
Kelly Clarke Women Cat 4 Senior Open 7 / 12
Lauren Wissman Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 6 / 15
Great Egyptian Omnium - RR (Jul 19 2014)
Masayuki Tsuchiya Men Cat 4 15 / 35
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium & Block Party (Jul 19 2014)
Peter Monko Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 13 / 50
Peter Cavoto Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 19 / 50
Mark Zalewski Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 31 / 50
Lauren Wissman Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 15 / 22
Matt Maniscalco Men Cat 5 Senior Open 7 / 33
Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Vista Health System Waukegan Criterium (Jul 18 2014)
Peter Cavoto Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 35 / 42
East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 29 2014)
Mark Zalewski Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 53 / 68
Morton Community Bank Cycling Classic (Jun 28 2014)
Kelsey Phillips Women Cat 3/4 Open 7 / 15
Kelly Clarke Women Cat 3/4 Open 10 / 15
ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)
Lauren Wissman Women Cat 3/4 3 / 53
Mark Zalewski Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 66 / 87
Commonwealth Classic (Jun 27 2014)
Mark Zalewski Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 67 / 70
Campus Criterium (Jun 22 2014)
Thomas Leach Men Cat 4/5 Senior 14 / 21
North Star Grand Prix (Jun 15 2014)
Sarah Rice Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc 2 64 / 80
North Star Grand Prix - Stillwater Criterium (Jun 15 2014)
Sarah Rice Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 56 / 80
North Star Grand Prix - Menomonie Road Race (Jun 14 2014)
Sarah Rice Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 70 / 84
O'Fallon Grand Prix (Jun 14 2014)
Brandon Diffenderfer Men Cat 3 Open 25 / 28
North Star Grand Prix - - Uptown Minneapolis Criterium (Jun 13 2014)
Sarah Rice Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 88 / 91
North Star Grand Prix - Cannon Falls Road Race (Jun 12 2014)
Sarah Rice Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 83 / 96
North Star Grand Prix - St Paul TT (Jun 11 2014)
Sarah Rice Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 81 / 107
North Star Grand Prix - Downtown Saint Paul Criterium (Jun 11 2014)
Sarah Rice Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 73 / 104
Tour of Galena - Crit (Jun 8 2014)
Peter Monko Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 4 / 30
Michele Moore Women Cat 4 Open 10 / 24
Kelsey Phillips Women Cat 4 Open 17 / 24
Katie Kolon Women Cat 4 Open 19 / 24
Sarah Rice Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 10 / 25
Tour of Galena - Road Race (Jun 7 2014)
Peter Monko Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 3 / 49
Masayuki Tsuchiya Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 28 / 49
Kyle Kershasky Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 31 / 49
Dave Donnelly Men Cat 5 Open 36 / 36
Brandon Diffenderfer Men Cat 3 Open 37 / 59
Sara Browning Women Cat 4 Open 16 / 42
Michele Moore Women Cat 4 Open 19 / 42
Katie Kolon Women Cat 4 Open 36 / 42
Tour of Galena - TT (Jun 7 2014)
Peter Monko Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 1 / 31
Kyle Kershasky Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 21 / 31
Dave Donnelly Men Cat 5 Open 18 / 23
Brandon Diffenderfer Men Cat 3 Open 18 / 41
Michele Moore Women Cat 4 Open 15 / 27
Katie Kolon Women Cat 4 Open 22 / 27
Cobb Park Criterium (Jun 1 2014)
Katie Kolon Women Category 3-4 21 / 26
Kelsey Phillips Women Category 3-4 23 / 26
Geoffrey Scott Men Category 4 19 / 42
Kurt Breitenbucher Men Category 5 19 / 23
LAPT/Trek Midwest Road Race (May 31 2014)
Kelly Clarke Women Category 4 11 / 16
Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (May 31 2014)
Aaron Byrnes Men Category 5 8 / 53
Jack Cahillane Men Category 5 53 / 53
Lauren Wissman Women Cat 3-4 1 / 32
Kelly Clarke Women Cat 3-4 27 / 32
Michele Moore Women Cat 3-4 28 / 32
Peter Cavoto Men Cat 4 13 / 72
Peter Cavoto Men Master Cat 4-5 30+ 11 / 57
Aaron Byrnes Men Master Cat 4-5 30+ 14 / 57
Brandon Diffenderfer Men Category 2-3 75 / 87
Quad Cities Criterium (May 26 2014)
Lauren Wissman Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 42
Melon City Criterium (May 25 2014)
Lauren Wissman Women Cat 2/3 22 / 35
Michele Moore Women Cat 4 4 / 11
Kelly Clarke Women Cat 4 5 / 11
Kelsey Phillips Women Cat 4 9 / 11
Lauren Wissman Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 38
Snake Alley Criterium (May 24 2014)
Lauren Wissman Women Cat 2/3 Senior 11 / 33
PSIMET's Elgin Cycling Classic (May 17 2014)
Aaron Byrnes Men Cat 5 5 / 23
Peter Cavoto Men Cat 4 12 / 37
Monsters of the Midway (May 10 2014)
Dave Donnelly Men Cat 5 Open 37 / 47
Nathaniel Miller Men Cat 4 Open 45 / 55
Michele Moore Women Cat 3/4 Open 12 / 43
Kelly Clarke Women Cat 3/4 Open 16 / 43
Katie Kolon Women Cat 3/4 Open 23 / 43
Kelsey Phillips Women Cat 3/4 Open 24 / 43
Lauren Wissman Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 4 / 26
Kristen Meshberg Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 8 / 26
Michele Moore Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 16 / 26
Kelly Clarke Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 18 / 26
Katie Kolon Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 21 / 26
La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 4 2014)
Peter Monko Men Elite Category 4/5 9 / 52
Kelly Clarke Women Category 4 16 / 26
Kelsey Phillips Women Category 4 19 / 26
Lindsey Fahey Women Category 4 20 / 26
Mark Zalewski Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 21 / 26
Sarah Rice Women Open 9 / 22
Lauren Wissman Women Open 14 / 22
La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 3 2014)
Peter Monko Men Elite Category 4/5 14 / 59
Mark Zalewski Men Cat 3 36 / 39
Kelly Clarke Women Category 4 7 / 21
Lindsey Fahey Women Category 4 8 / 21
Kelsey Phillips Women Category 4 13 / 21
Peter Monko Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 5 / 43
Mark Zalewski Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 15 / 43
Sarah Rice Women Open 7 / 30
Lauren Wissman Women Open 11 / 30
La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 2 2014)
Peter Monko Men Elite Category 4/5 16 / 33
Sarah Rice Women Open 5 / 14
Lauren Wissman Women Open 8 / 14
Kelly Clarke Women Category 4 2 / 14
Lindsey Fahey Women Category 4 11 / 14
Kelsey Phillips Women Category 4 12 / 14
Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 27 2014)
Katie Kolon Women Cat 3/4 27 / 27
Joe Martin Stage Race - Crit (Apr 27 2014)
Katie Kolon Women Cat 3/4 26 / 30
Joe Martin Stage Race - Road Race (Apr 26 2014)
Katie Kolon Women Cat 3/4 30 / 32
Joe Martin Stage Race TT (Apr 26 2014)
Katie Kolon Women Cat 3/4 31 / 32
13th Annual IC3 Hillsboro-Roubaix (Apr 26 2014)
Kelly Clarke Women Cat 3/4 Open 18 / 66
Peter Monko Men Cat 4 Open 24 / 82
Kristen Meshberg Women Cat 1/2 Open 7 / 8
Brandon Diffenderfer Men Cat 3 Open 33 / 63
Alderman James Cappleman's 46th Ward Criterium (Apr 12 2014)
Peter Cavoto Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 9 / 52
Michele Moore Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 18 / 26
Michele Moore Women Cat 4 Open 7 / 28
Spring Super Criterium (Apr 5 2014)
Peter Cavoto Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 12 / 63
Peter Monko Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 20 / 63
Jack Cahillane Men Cat 5 Open 8 / 55
Drew Randall Men Cat 5 Open 18 / 55
John Castro Men Cat 5 Open 28 / 55
Dave Donnelly Men Cat 5 Open 42 / 55
Eric Landahl Men Cat 5 Open 44 / 55
Peter Cavoto Men Cat 4 Open 16 / 64
Peter Monko Men Cat 4 Open 19 / 64
Geoffrey Scott Men Cat 4 Open 35 / 64
Kelly Clarke Women Cat 3/4 Open 8 / 33
Michele Moore Women Cat 3/4 Open 14 / 33
Emily Beswick Women Cat 3/4 Open 20 / 33
Kelsey Phillips Women Cat 3/4 Open 24 / 33
Brandon Diffenderfer Men Cat 3 Open 19 / 58
Mark Zalewski Men Cat 3 Open 41 / 58
Peter Cavoto Men Cat 4/5 Open 18 / 75
Drew Randall Men Cat 4/5 Open 47 / 75
Jack Cahillane Men Cat 4/5 Open 56 / 75
John Castro Men Cat 4/5 Open 64 / 75
Brandon Diffenderfer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 45 / 71
Sarah Rice Women Pro/Cat/1/2/3/4 Open 2 / 28
Michele Moore Women Pro/Cat/1/2/3/4 Open 14 / 28
Kelly Clarke Women Pro/Cat/1/2/3/4 Open 19 / 28
Emily Beswick Women Pro/Cat/1/2/3/4 Open 21 / 28
Gapers Block Crits (Apr 3 2014)
Emily Beswick Women Cat 4 3 / 13
Michele Moore Women Cat 4 4 / 13
Katie Kolon Women Cat 4 9 / 13
Gapers Block Crits (Apr 2 2014)
Aaron Byrnes Cat 5 4 / 24
Jack Cahillane Cat 5 6 / 24
Peter Cavoto Cat 4/5 19 / 23
Michele Moore Women Cat 4 2 / 15
Emily Beswick Women Cat 4 4 / 15
Katie Kolon Women Cat 4 5 / 15
Gapers Block Crits (Apr 1 2014)
Peter Cavoto Cat 4/5 23 / 41
John Castro Cat 4/5 35 / 41
Michele Moore Women Cat 4 4 / 30
Katie Kolon Women Cat 4 6 / 30
Emily Beswick Women Cat 4 11 / 30
Jenny Lynch Women Cat 4 15 / 30
Gapers Block Crits (Mar 31 2014)
Peter Monko Cat 4/5 19 / 40
Peter Cavoto Cat 4/5 22 / 40
John Castro Cat 4/5 25 / 40
Katie Kolon Women Cat 4 4 / 36
Michele Moore Women Cat 4 5 / 36
Lindsey Fahey Women Cat 4 7 / 36
Jenny Lynch Women Cat 4 21 / 36
TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 21 2013)
Kristen Meshberg Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc 2 17 / 40
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2013)
Kristen Meshberg Women Pro/1/2 25 / 29
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2013)
Kristen Meshberg Women Pro/1/2 30 / 30
THF Realty Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2013)
Kristen Meshberg Women Pro/1/2 21 / 35
THF Realty Gateway Cup - Crit (Aug 30 2013)
Kristen Meshberg Women Pro/1/2 18 / 32
Bloomington Jaycee Criterium (Aug 24 2013)
Lauren Wissman Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 6 / 13
Lauren Wissman Women Cat 4 Open 1 / 12
Villa Park Grand Prix (Aug 18 2013)
Lauren Wissman Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 5 / 16
Kelly Clarke Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 9 / 16
Lindsey Fahey Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 14 / 16
Lauren Wissman Women Cat 4 Open 2 / 13
Kelly Clarke Women Cat 4 Open 8 / 13
Lindsey Fahey Women Cat 4 Open 12 / 13
Aaron Byrnes Men Cat 5 Open 4 / 40
Frederick Wu Men Cat 5 Open 36 / 40
Nelson Bernabe Men Cat 4/5 Open 36 / 52
Frederick Wu Men Cat 4/5 Open 47 / 52
WI State Road Championship -- Spring Prairie Road Race (Jul 28 2013)
Peter Monko Men Elite Category 4/5 non-Wisconsin 8 / 40
Peter Cavoto Men Elite Category 4/5 non-Wisconsin 22 / 40
Kelly Clarke Women Category 4/Masters Women 35+ 12 / 18
Lauren Wissman Women Category 4/Masters Women 35+ 14 / 18
PSCS - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 21 2013)
Mark Zalewski Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 19 / 30
Kristen Meshberg Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 10 / 35
Peter Monko Men 4 19 / 47
Aaron Byrnes Men 5 9 / 50
Brandon Diffenderfer Men Cat 2/3 70 / 81
PSCS - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 20 2013)
Mark Zalewski Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 23 / 31
Kristen Meshberg Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 23 / 33
PSCS - Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 18 2013)
Kristen Meshberg Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 14 / 30
PSCS - Sharon Cycling Classic (Jul 17 2013)
Mark Zalewski Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 36 / 36
Peter Cavoto Men 4 4 / 36
Kristen Meshberg Women Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 14
PSCS - Tour de Crystal Lake (Jul 14 2013)
Mark Zalewski Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 28 / 33
Mark Zalewski Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 33 / 36
Peter Cavoto Men 4 15 / 54
Aaron Byrnes Men 5 7 / 51
Kristen Meshberg Women Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 17
Maple Hill Race for Wishes - Michigan State Road C (Jul 14 2013)
Sarah Rice Women F Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 8
Peter Monko Men M Cat 4 26 / 65
Nathaniel Miller Men M Cat 4 28 / 65
Kelly Clarke Women F Cat 4 12 / 22
PSCS - "Food, Folks & Spokes" (Jul 12 2013)
Mark Zalewski Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 18 / 29
Kristen Meshberg Women Pro/Cat 1/2 18-29 5 / 13
Lilac City Twilight Crit (Jul 6 2013)
Thomas Leach Men Cat 4/5 Senior 23 / 44
ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 30 2013)
Kristen Meshberg Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 28 / 30
Peter Monko Men Cat 4/5 Elite 32 / 60
Tour of Lawrence - Crit (Jun 30 2013)
Kelly Clarke Women Cat 4 18 / 32
ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 29 2013)
Mark Zalewski Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 64 / 88
Kristen Meshberg Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 31 / 48
Lauren Wissman Women Cat 3/4 Elite 14 / 49
Lindsey Fahey Women Cat 3/4 Elite 49 / 49
Peter Monko Men Cat 4/5 Elite 30 / 59
Tour of Lawrence - RR (Jun 29 2013)
Kelly Clarke Women Cat 4 9 / 22
ToAD - Fond do Lac Commonwealth Classic (Jun 28 2013)
Mark Zalewski Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 31 / 62
ToAD - Giro d Grafton (Jun 22 2013)
Kristen Meshberg Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 33 / 70
ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2013)
Kristen Meshberg Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 47 / 64
Peter Cavoto Men 4-5 Elite 13 / 24
ToAD - Shorewood Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2013)
Kristen Meshberg Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 47 / 59
Nature Valley Grand Prix - Menomonie Road Race (Jun 15 2013)
Sarah Rice Women Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 70
Nature Valley Grand Prix - Uptown Minneapolis Criterium (Jun 14 2013)
Sarah Rice Women Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 74
Nature Valley Grand Prix - Cannon Falls RR (Jun 13 2013)
Sarah Rice Women Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 75
Nature Valley Grand Prix - TT (Jun 12 2013)
Sarah Rice Women Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 78
Nature Valley Grand Prix (Jun 12 2013)
Sarah Rice Women Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 76
RIVER BEND CRIT (Jun 9 2013)
Thomas Leach Men Cat 4/5 Senior 25 / 27
Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 1 2013)
Peter Cavoto Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 18 / 57
Aaron Byrnes Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 34 / 57
Kenneth Dorado Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 46 / 57
Sarah Rice Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc 1 20 / 55
Kristen Meshberg Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc 1 34 / 55
Peter Monko Men Cat 4 7 / 63
Lucas Seibel Men Cat 4 8 / 63
Peter Cavoto Men Cat 4 31 / 63
Kenneth Mitchell Men Cat 4 58 / 63
Aaron Byrnes Men Cat 5 12 / 44
Nelson Bernabe Men Cat 5 21 / 44
Quad Cities Criterium (May 27 2013)
Sarah Rice Women Cat 2/3 6 / 30
Sarah Rice Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 32
Kristen Meshberg Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 32
35th Annual Melon City Criterium/ Rider Developmen (May 26 2013)
Sarah Rice Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 22 / 33
Kristen Meshberg Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 24 / 33
Snake Alley Criterium (May 25 2013)
Sarah Rice Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 14 / 31
Kristen Meshberg Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 24 / 31
PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (May 19 2013)
Peter Cavoto Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 10 / 41
Sarah Rice Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 3 / 11
Sarah Rice Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 7 / 16
Kristen Meshberg Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 8 / 16
Lucas Seibel Men Cat 5 Open 2 / 43
Aaron Byrnes Men Cat 5 Open 28 / 43
Peter Cavoto Men Cat 4 Open 29 / 40
Ann Martens Women Cat 4 Open 13 / 18
PSIMET's Elgin Cycling Classic (May 18 2013)
Lucas Seibel Men Cat 5B Open 2 / 38
Nelson Bernabe Men Cat 5B Open 13 / 38
Kristen Meshberg Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 3 / 21
Sarah Rice Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 9 / 21
Sarah Rice Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 5 / 17
Lucas Seibel Men Cat 5 Open 1 / 33
Aaron Byrnes Men Cat 5 Open 15 / 33
Ann Martens Women Cat 4 Open 9 / 13
Monsters of the Midway (May 11 2013)
Peter Cavoto Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 7 / 41
Nelson Bernabe Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 9 / 41
Geoffrey Scott Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 21 / 41
Lucas Seibel Men Cat 4/5 22 / 72
Peter Monko Men Cat 4/5 30 / 72
Lauren Wissman Women Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 24
Kelly Clarke Women Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 24
Brandon Diffenderfer Men Cat 1/2/3 47 / 64
Jonathan Kloppenburg Men Cat 1/2/3 51 / 64
Lauren Wissman Women Cat 3/4 5 / 43
Ann Martens Women Cat 3/4 17 / 43
Kelly Clarke Women Cat 3/4 22 / 43
Michelle Moore Women Cat 3/4 28 / 43
Lindsey Fahey Women Cat 3/4 30 / 43
Amy Ancheta Women Cat 3/4 31 / 43
Brandon Diffenderfer Men Cat 3 52 / 60
Peter Cavoto Men Cat 4 22 / 63
Peter Monko Men Cat 4 29 / 63
Geoffrey Scott Men Cat 4 33 / 63
Stuart Janssen Men Cat 4 57 / 63
Lucas Seibel Men Cat 5 2 / 47
Global BMW Sandy Springs Cycling Challenge (May 5 2013)
Kristen Meshberg PRO WOMEN 27 / 43
Sarah Rice PRO WOMEN 36 / 43
Spartanburg Regional Classic (May 3 2013)
Sarah Rice Pro Women 25 / 37
Downtown Walterboro Criterium (May 1 2013)
Sarah Rice Pro Women 23 / 46
Kristen Meshberg Pro Women 39 / 46
Coastal Empire Cycle Fest (Apr 30 2013)
Sarah Rice Pro Women 20 / 55
Kristen Meshberg Pro Women 42 / 55
Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 28 2013)
Sarah Rice Pro Women 18 / 56
Kristen Meshberg Pro Women 46 / 56
Cobb Park Criterium (Apr 28 2013)
Ann Martens Women Cat 3/4 16 / 22
Katie Kolon Women Cat 3/4 19 / 22
Peter Monko Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 24 / 50
Geoffrey Scott Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 35 / 50
Geoffrey Scott Men Cat 4 15 / 40
Peter Monko Men Cat 4 18 / 40
Lucas Seibel Men Cat 5 2 / 46
Frederick Wu Men Cat 5 40 / 46
Kettle Moraine Klassic Spring Road Race (Apr 28 2013)
Amy Ancheta Women 19 / 22
Jonathan Kloppenburg Men Cat 3 23 / 32
Jan Vannuffelen Men Elite Category 4/5 54 / 54
Terrapin Twilight Criterium (Apr 27 2013)
Sarah Rice Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NCC Stage 49 / 67
Kristen Meshberg Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NCC Stage 55 / 67
2013 Alderman James Cappleman's 46th Ward Criter (Apr 13 2013)
Lucas Seibel Men Cat 4/5 8 / 68
Brian Feyereisen Men Cat 4/5 35 / 68
Jan Vannuffelen Men Cat 4/5 36 / 68
Lauren Wissman Women Cat 4 7 / 34
Kelly Clarke Women Cat 4 9 / 34
Katie Kolon Women Cat 4 17 / 34
Ann Martens Women Cat 4 20 / 34
Lindsey Fahey Women Cat 4 30 / 34
Sarah Rice Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30+ 24 / 28
Peter Cavoto Men Cat 3/4 Masters 30+ 13 / 38
Kristen Meshberg Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 50
Kristen Meshberg Women Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 27
Sarah Rice Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 27
Kelly Clarke Women Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 27
Mark Zalewski Men Cat 3 38 / 41
Stuart Janssen Men Cat 4 33 / 41
Lucas Seibel Men Cat 5 4 / 44
Nelson Bernabe Men Cat 5 31 / 44
Ann Arbor Spring Training Series (Apr 7 2013)
Lucas Seibel Mixed Cat 5 4 / 33
Spring Super Criterium (Apr 6 2013)
Brad Erickson Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 19 / 66
Peter Monko Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 29 / 66
Peter Cavoto Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 54 / 66
Nelson Bernabe Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 55 / 66
Kenneth Dorado Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 59 / 66
Jonathan Kloppenburg Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 26 / 31
Mark Zalewski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 29 / 31
Mark Zalewski Men Cat 3 Open 51 / 57
Sarah Rice Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 2 / 23
Kelly Clarke Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 11 / 23
Katie Kolon Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 22 / 23
Peter Cavoto Men Cat 4/5 Open 17 / 67
Kenneth Dorado Men Cat 4/5 Open 31 / 67
Nelson Bernabe Men Cat 4/5 Open 39 / 67
Jan Vannuffelen Men Cat 4/5 Open 59 / 67
Geoffrey Scott Men Cat 4 Open 24 / 58
Peter Monko Men Cat 4 Open 31 / 58
Peter Cavoto Men Cat 4 Open 40 / 58
Stuart Janssen Men Cat 4 Open 50 / 58
Sarah Rice Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 16 / 19
Kenneth Dorado Men Cat 5 Open 11 / 49
Jan Vannuffelen Men Cat 5 Open 22 / 49
Nelson Bernabe Men Cat 5 Open 37 / 49
Kelly Clarke Women Cat 3/4 Open 13 / 28
Lauren Wissman Women Cat 3/4 Open 15 / 28
Stewart Chapman Women Cat 3/4 Open 25 / 28
Lindsey Fahey Women Cat 3/4 Open 26 / 28
Katie Kolon Women Cat 3/4 Open 27 / 28
Gapers Block Crits (Mar 28 2013)
Peter Cavoto Men Cat 4/5 10 / 40
Nelson Bernabe Men Cat 4/5 22 / 40
Lauren Wissman Women Cat 4 6 / 30
Katie Kolon Women Cat 4 9 / 30
Michelle Moore Women Cat 4 19 / 30
Kelly Clarke Women Cat 4 23 / 30
Gapers Block Crits (Mar 27 2013)
Peter Monko Men Cat 4/5 21 / 34
Peter Cavoto Men Cat 4/5 26 / 34
Lauren Wissman Women Cat 4 2 / 27
Kelly Clarke Women Cat 4 12 / 27
Katie Kolon Women Cat 4 21 / 27
Gapers Block Crits (Mar 26 2013)
Kelly Clarke Women Cat 4 2 / 21
Katie Kolon Women Cat 4 10 / 21
Lindsey Fahey Women Cat 4 18 / 21
Gapers Block Crits (Mar 25 2013)
Peter Cavoto Men Cat 4/5 23 / 42
Kelly Clarke Women Cat 4 8 / 26
Katie Kolon Women Cat 4 14 / 26
Lauren Wissman Women Cat 4 17 / 26
Hillsboro-Roubaix (Mar 23 2013)
Kristen Meshberg Women 1/2/203 3 / 32
Lotoja Classic (Sep 8 2012)
Timothy Driver Men Cat 4 66 / 90
Illinois State Time Trial Championship (Sep 1 2012)
Brandon Diffenderfer Men Cat 3 6 / 7
Kelly Clarke Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 4
Villa Park Grand Prix (Aug 19 2012)
Kelly Clarke Women Cat 4 8 / 14
Brandon Diffenderfer Men Cat 3/4 14 / 44
Brandon Diffenderfer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 45
Vernon Hills Grand Prix (Aug 12 2012)
Brandon Diffenderfer Men Cat 3/4 3 / 39
Brandon Diffenderfer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 16
ABD Twilight Criterium (Aug 11 2012)
Brad Erickson Men Cat 5 4 / 26
Brandon Diffenderfer Men Cat 2/3 21 / 42
GR Cycling Classic (Jul 28 2012)
Kristen Meshberg Women Pro 1/2 35 / 41
Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 14 2012)
Andrew Zens Men Cat 3/4 32 / 102
Andrew Zens Men Cat 4/5 B 2 / 39
Andrew Zens Men Cat 4/5 17 / 62
Morton Communty Bank Cycling Classic (Jul 7 2012)
Kristen Meshberg Women Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 7
Tour of Lawrence - Criterium (Jul 1 2012)
Michelle Moore Women Cat 4 12 / 28
Kelly Clarke Women Cat 4 20 / 28
Mark Zalewski Men Cat 3 52 / 64
Brandon Diffenderfer Men Cat 3 59 / 64
Hayes Sanborn Men Cat 4 59 / 78
ToAD - Madison Capital Criterium (Jul 1 2012)
Kristi Hanson Women Cat 3/4 Senior 10+ 31 / 35
Tour of Lawrence - RR (Jun 30 2012)
Mark Zalewski Men Cat 3 43 / 54
Brandon Diffenderfer Men Cat 3 44 / 54
Hayes Sanborn Men Cat 4 59 / 66
Michael Meyers Men Cat/4/5 4 / 39
Kelly Clarke Women Cat3/4 29 / 41
Michelle Moore Women Cat3/4 33 / 41
ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 30 2012)
Kristen Meshberg Women Cat 1/2 Senior 10+ 31 / 70
Kristi Hanson Women Cat 3/4 Senior 10+ 42 / 45
ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 26 2012)
Peter Monko Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10+ 11 / 26
Kristi Hanson Women Cat 3/4 Senior 10+ 27 / 31
ToAD - Greenbush Road Race (Jun 25 2012)
Kristi Hanson Women Cat 3/4 Senior 10+ 29 / 43
Peter Monko Men Cat 4/5 21 / 48
ToAD - Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2012)
Kristi Hanson Women Cat 3/4 Senior 10+ 30 / 34
Wonder Lake Lakeside Criterium (Jun 24 2012)
Hayes Sanborn Men Cat 4/5 27 / 34
O'Fallon Grand Prix (Jun 17 2012)
Sarah Rice Women Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 12
O Fallon Grand Prix - Road Race (Jun 16 2012)
Brandon Diffenderfer Men Cat 3 12 / 44
Sarah Rice Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 11
O'Fallon Grand Prix - Prologue Time Trial (Jun 15 2012)
Sarah Rice Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 2 / 2
Tour of Galena - Criterium (Jun 9 2012)
Geoffrey Scott Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 7 / 30
Peter Monko Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 13 / 30
Benjamin Spark Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 21 / 30
Brandon Diffenderfer Men Cat 3 20 / 28
Sarah Rice Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 16
Peter Cavoto Men Cat 5 3 / 28
Hayes Sanborn Men Cat 5 17 / 28
Tour of Galena - Road Race (Jun 9 2012)
Sarah Rice Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 15
Kim Brokhof Women Cat 4 1 / 35
Kristi Hanson Women Cat 4 8 / 35
Peter Monko Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 7 / 37
Masayuki Tsuchiya Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 10 / 37
Benjamin Spark Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 27 / 37
Brandon Diffenderfer Men Cat 3 19 / 40
David Cushman Men Cat 4 1 / 48
Timothy Driver Men Cat 4 8 / 48
Peter Cavoto Men Cat 5 4 / 40
Hayes Sanborn Men Cat 5 37 / 40
Tour of Galena - TT (Jun 9 2012)
Sarah Rice Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 14
Kristi Hanson Women Cat 4 15 / 29
Peter Monko Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 13 / 23
Benjamin Spark Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 21 / 23
Brandon Diffenderfer Men Cat 3 8 / 28
Hayes Sanborn Men Cat 5 2 / 20
Peter Cavoto Men Cat 5 19 / 20
Tour of Galena (Jun 8 2012)
Sarah Rice Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 15
Cafe Hollander Sussex Criterium (Jun 3 2012)
Sarah Rice Women Open 19-29 5 / 11
Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 2 2012)
Kristen Meshberg Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NCC 18 / 50
Sarah Rice Women Cat 3/4 1 / 41
Stephanie Levin Women Cat 3/4 30 / 41
Kelly Clarke Women Cat 3/4 34 / 41
Kristi Hanson Women Cat 3/4 43 / 41
Peter Cavoto Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 19 / 65
Peter Monko Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 28 / 65
David Loring Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 34 / 65
Masayuki Tsuchiya Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 38 / 65
Hayes Sanborn Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 50 / 65
Geoffrey Pomerantz Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 56 / 65
Timothy Driver Men 4 19 / 85
Geoffrey Pomerantz Men 5 7 / 42
Aaron Byrnes Men 5 11 / 42
Hayes Sanborn Men 5 13 / 42
Peter Cavoto Men 5 15 / 42
David Loring Men 5 16 / 42
Brandon Diffenderfer Men Cat 2/3 23 / 108
Drew Kushnick Men Cat 2/3 59 / 108
Lake Bluff Twilight Criterium (Jun 1 2012)
Kristen Meshberg Women PRO/1/2 20 / 47
Brandon Diffenderfer Men CAT 2/3 20 / 40
Quad Cities Criterium (May 28 2012)
Sarah Rice Women Cat 2/3 5 / 33
Kristen Meshberg Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 25
Sarah Rice Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 25
Melon City Criterium (May 27 2012)
Sarah Rice Women Cat 2/3 Senior 15--99 29 / 27
Snake Alley Criterium (May 26 2012)
Sarah Rice Women Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 SENIOR 19-99 16 / 21
PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (May 20 2012)
Hayes Sanborn Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 39 / 46
Hayes Sanborn Men Cat 5 19 / 45
PSIMET's Elgin Cycling Classic (May 19 2012)
Hayes Sanborn Men Cat 5B 18 / 35
Stephanie Levin Women Cat 4 7 / 8
Drew Kushnick Men Cat 3 4 / 35
Hayes Sanborn Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 33 / 37
Monsters of the Midway (May 12 2012)
Drew Kushnick Men Cat 3 35 / 43
Geoffrey Scott Men Cat 4 28 / 66
Masayuki Tsuchiya Men Cat 4 74 / 66
Trent Williams Men Cat 4 76 / 66
Peter Monko Men Cat 5 8 / 39
Benjamin Spark Men Cat 5 21 / 39
Peter Cavoto Men Cat 5 24 / 39
Geoffrey Pomerantz Men Cat 5 29 / 39
Geoffrey Scott Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 28 / 50
Masayuki Tsuchiya Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 30 / 50
Peter Monko Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 61 / 50
Peter Cavoto Men Cat 4/5 46 / 68
Drew Kushnick Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 51
Tour de Grove (May 12 2012)
Kristen Meshberg Women Pro/1/2 49 / 88
Kristen Meshberg Women Pro/1/2 50 / 88
Cobb Park Criterium (Apr 29 2012)
Geoffrey Scott Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 17 / 42
Kenneth Mitchell Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 32 / 42
Stephanie Levin Women Cat 4 4 / 15
Kristi Hanson Women Cat 4 7 / 15
Kelly Clarke Women Cat 4 10 / 15
Drew Kushnick Men Cat 3 6 / 35
Brandon Diffenderfer Men Cat 3 11 / 35
Geoffrey Scott Men Cat 4 11 / 41
Timothy Driver Men Cat 4 23 / 41
Kenneth Mitchell Men Cat 4 38 / 41
Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 29 2012)
Kristen Meshberg Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 40
Terrapin Athens Twilight Criterium (Apr 28 2012)
Kristen Meshberg Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 33
Lincoln Park Criterium (Apr 22 2012)
David Loring Men Cat 5B 16 / 48
Benjamin Spark Men Cat 5B 17 / 48
Peter Cavoto Men Cat 5B 19 / 48
Stephanie Levin Women Cat 4 2 / 24
Kristi Hanson Women Cat 4 10 / 24
Kelly Clarke Women Cat 4 16 / 24
Brandon Diffenderfer Men Cat 3 32 / 43
Drew Kushnick Men Cat 3 40 / 43
Trent Williams Men Cat 4 69 / 63
Geoffrey Scott Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 34 / 72
Kenneth Mitchell Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 37 / 72
Benjamin Spark Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 44 / 72
Timothy Driver Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 19 / 31
Kenneth Mitchell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 22 / 31
Geoffrey Scott Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 23 / 31
Sarah Rice Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 46
Kristen Meshberg Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 46
Brandon Diffenderfer Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 46
Peter Cavoto Men Cat 5 16 / 45
David Loring Men Cat 5 23 / 45
Kristen Meshberg Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 17
Sarah Rice Women Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 17
Leland Kermesse (Apr 21 2012)
Kristi Hanson Women Cat 4 3 / 27
Kelly Clarke Women Cat 4 18 / 27
Kristen Meshberg Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 13
Sarah Rice Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 13
David Cushman Men Cat 4 2 / 66
Peter Cavoto Men Cat 5 14 / 39
Burnham Racing Spring Super Criterium (Mar 31 2012)
Stephanie Levin Women Cat 4 5 / 16
Kristi Hanson Women Cat 4 8 / 16
Stewart Chapman Women Cat 4 12 / 16
Brandon Diffenderfer Men Cat 3 18 / 51
Andrew Kushnick Men Cat 3 40 / 51
Trent Williams Men Cat 4 16 / 50
Eric Landahl Men Cat 5 13 / 40
Benjamin Spark Men Cat 5 27 / 40
Benjamin Spark Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 32 / 50
Peter Cavoto Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 40 / 50
Trent Williams Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 46 / 50
Hayes Sanborn Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 47 / 50
Sarah Rice Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 24 / 44
Kristen Meshberg Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 33 / 44
David Cushman Men Cat 4/5 5 / 70
Trent Williams Men Cat 4/5 8 / 70
Peter Cavoto Men Cat 4/5 18 / 70
Benjamin Spark Men Cat 4/5 51 / 70
Andrew Kushnick Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 66
Brandon Diffenderfer Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 66
Kristen Meshberg Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 12
Sarah Rice Women Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 12
Gapers Block Crits Day 4 (Mar 29 2012)
Peter Monko Men Cat 4/5 2 15 / 33
Kelly Clarke Women Cat 4 4 28 / 33
Kristi Hanson Women Cat 4 4 36 / 33
Sarah Rice Women Cat 3 3 1 / 5
Gapers Block Crits Day 3 (Mar 28 2012)
Eric Landahl Men Cat 4/5 2 21 / 38
Peter Monko Men Cat 4/5 2 40 / 38
Kristi Hanson Women Cat 4 4 42 / 35
Kelly Clarke Women Cat 4 4 48 / 35
Sarah Rice Women Cat 3 3 1 / 6
Gapers Block Crits Day 2 (Mar 27 2012)
Hayes Sanborn Men Cat 4/5 2 30 / 43
Peter Monko Men Cat 4/5 2 40 / 43
Eric Landahl Men Cat 4/5 2 47 / 43
Kelly Clarke Women Cat 4 4 28 / 34
Kristi Hanson Women Cat 4 4 34 / 34
Anna Loosli Women Cat 4 4 37 / 34
Sarah Rice Women Cat 3 3 2 / 4
Gapers Block Crits Day 1 (Mar 26 2012)
Hayes Sanborn Men Cat 4/5 2 16 / 46
Peter Monko Men Cat 4/5 2 37 / 46
Eric Landahl Men Cat 4/5 2 51 / 46
Kristi Hanson Women Cat 4 4 14 / 29
Anna Loosli Women Cat 4 4 17 / 29
Peter Monko Men cat 4/5 1 46 / 41
Sarah Rice Women Cat 3 3 1 / 4
Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 25 2011)
Vanessa Buccella Women Cat 4 20 / 24
Timothy Driver Men Cat 4/5 Master 30-99 9 / 66
Masayuki Tsuchiya Men Cat 5 23 / 42
Brandon Diffenderfer Men Cat 4 1 / 69
Cobb Park Criterium (Jun 18 2011)
Geoffrey Scott Men Cat 4/5 30-99 26 / 50
Vanessa Buccella Men Cat 4/5 30-99 44 / 50
Geoffrey Scott Men Cat 4 42 / 39
Vanessa Buccella Women Cat 4 3 / 8
Kristi Hanson Women Cat 4 5 / 8
Tour of Galena - Time Trial (Jun 11 2011)
Vanessa Buccella Women Cat 4 15 / 17
Brandon Diffenderfer Men Cat 4 9 / 42
Geoffrey Scott Men Cat 4 40 / 42
Tour of Galena - Road Race (Jun 11 2011)
Vanessa Buccella Women Cat 4 15 / 19
Brandon Diffenderfer Men Cat 4 1 / 56
Geoffrey Scott Men Cat 4 51 / 56
Masayuki Tsuchiya Men Cat 5 33 / 41
Timothy Driver Men Cat 4/5 30-99 7 / 27
Tour of Galena - Criterium (Jun 11 2011)
Vanessa Buccella Women Cat 4 7 / 22
Michael Berman Men Cat 4 22 / 51
Brandon Diffenderfer Men Cat 4 31 / 51
Geoffrey Scott Men Cat 4 38 / 51
O'Fallon Grand Prix (Jun 4 2011)
Brandon Diffenderfer Men Cat 4 19 / 43
PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (May 15 2011)
Brandon Diffenderfer Men Cat 4 13 / 42
Vanessa Buccella Women Cat 4 9 / 11
Monsters of the Midway (May 14 2011)
Brandon Diffenderfer Men Cat 4 18 / 38
Vanessa Buccella Women Cat 4 19 / 24
Peter Monko Men Cat 4/5 30-99 18 / 52
Timothy Driver Men Cat 4/5 30-99 30 / 52
Brandon Diffenderfer Men Cat 4/5 17 / 56
Masayuki Tsuchiya Men Cat 5 50 / 49
Leland Kermesse (Apr 16 2011)
John Castro Men Cat 5 6 / 31
Vanessa Buccella Women Cat 4 11 / 16
Sherman Park Criterium (Apr 9 2011)
Geoffrey Scott Men Cat 4 77 / 71
Peter Monko Men Cat 5 B 10 / 49
John Castro Men Cat 5 B 19 / 49
Chad Dunham Men Cat 5 B 21 / 49
Hayes Sanborn Men Cat 5 B 28 / 49
Stephanie Levin Women Cat 4 6 / 23
Vanessa Buccella Women Cat 4 13 / 23
John Castro Men Cat 5 18 / 47
Burnham Racing Spring Super Criterium (Mar 26 2011)
Stephanie Levin Women Cat 4 7 / 18
Vanessa Buccella Women Cat 4 10 / 18
Kristi Hanson Women Cat 4 11 / 18
A. Stewart chapman Women Cat 4 16 / 18
Geoffrey Scott Men Cat 4 31 / 54
Todd Kaiser Men Cat 5 1 / 40
Tim Driver Men Cat 5 5 / 40
Michael Meyers Men Cat 5 9 / 40
Peter Tampa Men Cat 5 10 / 40
Chad Dunham Men Cat 5 17 / 40
John Castro Men Cat 5 26 / 40
Peter Monko Men Cat 5 47 / 40
Geoffrey Scott Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 19 / 55
Michael Meyers Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 33 / 55
Todd Kaiser Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 63 / 55
Glencoe Grand Prix (Aug 14 2010)
Vanessa Buccella Women Cat 3/4 26 / 44
Matt Riezman Men Cat 5 B 17 / 31
Drew Kushnick Men Cat 4 8 / 72
Brandon Diffenderfer Men Cat 4 15 / 72
Andrew Zens Men Cat 4 41 / 72
Kenneth Mitchell Men Cat 4 64 / 72
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - GC (Jul 5 2010)
Daniel Pollard Men 4 48 / 60
Trent Williams Men 4 54 / 60
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Criterium (Jul 5 2010)
Daniel Pollard Men 4 6 / 62
Trent Williams Men 4 45 / 62
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Time Trial (Jul 4 2010)
Trent Williams Men 4 30 / 62
Daniel Pollard Men 4 43 / 62
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Road Race (Jul 3 2010)
Daniel Pollard Men 4 47 / 70
Trent Williams Men 4 56 / 70
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Circuit Race (Jul 2 2010)
Michael Shea Men 3 87 / 87
Trent Williams Men 4 65 / 73
Daniel Pollard Men 4 71 / 73
Busiest Racers
in last months
Sarah Rice 59
Kristen Meshberg 47
Peter Cavoto 46
Peter Monko 46
Kelly Clarke 45
Brandon Diffenderfer 38
Mark Zalewski 26
Lauren Wissman 26
Katie Kolon 23
Geoffrey Scott 22
Michele Moore 18
Kristi Hanson 18
Hayes Sanborn 16
Aaron Byrnes 13
Lindsey Fahey 12
Vanessa Buccella 12
Kelsey Phillips 10
Lucas Seibel 10
Trent Williams 10
Masayuki Tsuchiya 10
Nelson Bernabe 9
Benjamin Spark 9
John Castro 8
Timothy Driver 8
Stephanie Levin 7
Drew Kushnick 7
Emily Beswick 7
Kenneth Mitchell 6
Eric Landahl 5
Ann Martens 5
Daniel Pollard 5
Jack Cahillane 5
Michelle Moore 4
Jan Vannuffelen 4
Andrew Zens 4
Kenneth Dorado 4
David Loring 4
Dave Donnelly 4
Sara Browning 4
David Cushman 3
Michael Meyers 3
Jonathan Kloppenburg 3
Thomas Leach 3
Stuart Janssen 3
Frederick Wu 3
Geoffrey Pomerantz 3
Stewart Chapman 2
Drew Randall 2
Matt Maniscalco 2
Amy Ancheta 2
Andrew Kushnick 2
Chad Dunham 2
Anna Loosli 2
Jenny Lynch 2
Todd Kaiser 2
Nathaniel Miller 2
Kyle Kershasky 2
Brad Erickson 2
A. Stewart chapman 1
Peter Tampa 1
Michael Berman 1
Brian Feyereisen 1
Kurt Breitenbucher 1
Tim Driver 1
Michael Shea 1
Matt Riezman 1
Kim Brokhof 1