Log In
 
 
Team Overview: CCB/Volkswagen Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Thompson Bucks County Criterium (Sep 14 2014)
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1 8 / 167
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Men Pro/1 999 / 167
Lewis Fellas Men Pro/1 999 / 167
Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 13 2014)
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1 16 / 185
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Men Pro/1 999 / 185
Andrew Raab Men Pro/1 999 / 185
Lewis Fellas Men Pro/1 999 / 185
9th Annual Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 7 2014)
Tim Mitchell Men pro/1/2/3 5 / 61
Kai Wiggins Men pro/1/2/3 14 / 61
Ryan Fleming Men pro/1/2/3 32 / 61
Dylan Mcnicholas Men pro/1/2/3 36 / 61
James Nash Men pro/1/2/3 56 / 61
Paul Richard Men master 40+ 2 / 61
James Nash Men master 40+ 10 / 61
Ciaran Mangan Men master 40+ 29 / 61
Alan Pimentel Men master 40+ 41 / 61
Ron Goodwin Men master 40+ 43 / 61
Alan Pimentel Men cat 3/4 13 / 87
Ciaran Mangan Men cat 3/4 38 / 87
Ron Goodwin Men cat 3/4 41 / 87
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 1 2014)
Curtis White Men Pro/1 2 / 66
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1 14 / 66
Chad Young Men Pro/1 20 / 66
Alex Cox Men Pro/1 25 / 66
Dylan Mcnicholas Men Pro/1 52 / 66
James Nash Men Master 50+ 1 / 32
Julian Azaret Men Cat 4/5 10 / 36
Cory Small Men Cat 2 18 / 43
Jeffrey Elie Men Cat 2 28 / 43
Brendan Mclaughlin Men Cat 2 35 / 43
Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 1 2014)
Chad Young Men Pro/1 2 / 89
Curtis White Men Pro/1 29 / 89
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1 50 / 89
Dylan Mcnicholas Men Pro/1 52 / 89
Alex Cox Men Pro/1 65 / 89
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Men Pro/1 67 / 89
Kai Wiggins Men Pro/1 81 / 89
James Nash Men Master 50+ 14 / 43
Julian Azaret Men Cat 4/5 3 / 48
Brendan Mclaughlin Men Cat 2 4 / 67
Jeffrey Elie Men Cat 2 14 / 67
Cory Small Men Cat 2 17 / 67
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 RR (Aug 31 2014)
Brendan Mclaughlin Men Cat 2 5 / 52
Jeffrey Elie Men Cat 2 11 / 52
Cory Small Men Cat 2 22 / 52
Julian Azaret Men Cat 4/5 3 / 43
James Nash Men Master 50+ 17 / 37
Chad Young Men Pro/1 6 / 76
Curtis White Men Pro/1 39 / 76
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1 64 / 76
Dylan Mcnicholas Men Pro/1 65 / 76
Alex Cox Men Pro/1 72 / 76
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 CR (Aug 30 2014)
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1 11 / 84
Chad Young Men Pro/1 14 / 84
Curtis White Men Pro/1 19 / 84
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Men Pro/1 71 / 84
Dylan Mcnicholas Men Pro/1 72 / 84
Alex Cox Men Pro/1 83 / 84
James Nash Men Master 50+ 3 / 42
Julian Azaret Men Cat 4/5 20 / 47
Cory Small Men Cat 2 2 / 64
Jeffrey Elie Men Cat 2 38 / 64
Brendan Mclaughlin Men Cat 2 39 / 64
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 TT (Aug 29 2014)
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1 3 / 89
Curtis White Men Pro/1 4 / 89
Chad Young Men Pro/1 19 / 89
Dylan Mcnicholas Men Pro/1 34 / 89
Kai Wiggins Men Pro/1 56 / 89
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Men Pro/1 70 / 89
Alex Cox Men Pro/1 88 / 89
James Nash Men Master 50+ 16 / 44
Julian Azaret Men Cat 4/5 12 / 48
Jeffrey Elie Men Cat 2 4 / 67
Brendan Mclaughlin Men Cat 2 6 / 67
Cory Small Men Cat 2 22 / 67
Vermont Overland Grand Prix (Aug 24 2014)
Karen Nash Women Overall 23 / 47
James Nash Men Overall 23 / 245
Keith Button Men Overall 68 / 245
Don Rice Men Overall 103 / 245
Rick Newhouse Memorial Race (Aug 23 2014)
Tim Mitchell PRO 1/2/3 1 / 16
Amos Brumble PRO 1/2/3 2 / 16
Ciaran Mangan MASTERS 35+ CAT 1-4 6 / 16
3rd Annual CCNS Kermis (Aug 22 2014)
Amos Brumble Pro-Cat3 4 / 44
Alex Cox Pro-Cat3 5 / 44
Ciaran Mangan Masters 40+ Men (Cat 1-4) 5 / 35
WHEELPassion Race4Scholars (Aug 17 2014)
Ciaran Mangan Men 40+ MR 18 / 50
Bob Beal Memorial Criterium (Aug 17 2014)
Bruce Weinberg Men cat 1-5 master 55+ 16 / 28
Balloon Festival Criterium (Aug 17 2014)
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/Cat 1-2-3 1 / 33
Alex Cox Men Pro/Cat 1-2-3 3 / 33
Dylan Mcnicholas Men Pro/Cat 1-2-3 4 / 33
Christopher Ragusa Men Master 35+ (cat1-4) 27 / 29
2014 New England Time Trial Championships (Aug 16 2014)
Larry Stachowiak Men NON-AERO OPEN 10 / 10
Tim Mitchell Men Master 35-39 2 / 7
Kai Wiggins Men Master 19-22 2 / 3
Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 10 2014)
William Dugan p/1/2 2 / 70
Tim Mitchell p/1/2 6 / 70
Kai Wiggins p/1/2 10 / 70
Chad Young p/1/2 12 / 70
Cory Small p/1/2 16 / 70
Amos Brumble p/1/2 39 / 70
Dylan Mcnicholas p/1/2 70 / 70
Larry Stachowiak 60+ 13 / 15
James Nash 50+ 17 / 51
Julian Azaret 4 u35 5 / 24
Littleton Criterium p/b Littleton Adventist Hospital (Aug 9 2014)
Curtis White Men SM Pro-12 13 / 80
Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 6 2014)
Curtis White Men Pro/1/2/3 3 / 84
Alex Cox Men Pro/1/2/3 17 / 84
Cory Small Men Pro/1/2/3 18 / 84
Kai Wiggins Men Pro/1/2/3 24 / 84
Chad Young Men Pro/1/2/3 27 / 84
Ryan Fleming Men Pro/1/2/3 28 / 84
Ciaran Mangan Men Pro/1/2/3 33 / 84
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1/2/3 48 / 84
James Nash Men Pro/1/2/3 49 / 84
Dylan Mcnicholas Men Pro/1/2/3 60 / 84
Alan Pimentel Men Pro/1/2/3 75 / 84
Christopher Ragusa Men Pro/1/2/3 76 / 84
Tour of the Catskills GC (Aug 3 2014)
Julian Azaret Men Cat 4 8 / 44
Kai Wiggins Men Pro/1/2 5 / 35
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1/2 13 / 35
Cory Small Men Pro/1/2 15 / 35
Tour of the Catskills Stage3 (Aug 3 2014)
Kai Wiggins Men Pro/1/2 6 / 43
Cory Small Men Pro/1/2 15 / 43
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1/2 18 / 43
Julian Azaret Men Cat 4 7 / 56
Tour of the Catskills Stage2 (Aug 2 2014)
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1/2 10 / 54
Kai Wiggins Men Pro/1/2 16 / 54
Cory Small Men Pro/1/2 48 / 54
Julian Azaret Men Cat 4 7 / 59
34th Annual Concord Criterium (Aug 2 2014)
Curtis White Men P/1/2 1 / 33
Dylan Mcnicholas Men P/1/2 23 / 33
Ciaran Mangan Men 35+ (1-4) 3 / 17
Alan Pimentel Men 35+ (1-4) 12 / 17
James Nash Men 55+/65+ (1-4) 2 / 18
Larry Stachowiak Men 55+/65+ (1-4) 18 / 18
Jim Nash Men 45+ (1-4) 6 / 25
Tour of the Catskills Stage1 (Aug 1 2014)
Julian Azaret Men Cat 4 18 / 49
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1/2 3 / 47
Kai Wiggins Men Pro/1/2 10 / 47
Cory Small Men Pro/1/2 36 / 47
Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 30 2014)
Curtis White Men Pro/1/2/3 2 / 75
Dylan Mcnicholas Men Pro/1/2/3 3 / 75
Ryan Fleming Men Pro/1/2/3 23 / 75
Cory Small Men Pro/1/2/3 28 / 75
Jeffrey Elie Men Pro/1/2/3 63 / 75
Chad Young Men Pro/1/2/3 74 / 75
Paul Richard Men Master 40+ 1 / 56
Ciaran Mangan Men Master 40+ 11 / 56
James Nash Men Master 40+ 31 / 56
Alan Pimentel Men Master 40+ 34 / 56
NCC 16th Annual Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 26 2014)
Paul Richard 40+ (1-4) 33 / 34
Julian Azaret Men 4 11 / 48
Kai Wiggins Pro/1/2/3 3 / 67
Tim Mitchell Pro/1/2/3 21 / 67
Amos Brumble Pro/1/2/3 45 / 67
Aliaksander Bialiauski Pro/1/2/3 48 / 67
Jorma Mueller Pro/1/2/3 61 / 67
Karen Nash Women 3/4 (1) 20 / 26
Tyler Munroe 50+ (1-4) 10 / 55
Larry Stachowiak 50+ (1-4) 45 / 55
James Nash 50+ (1-4) 53 / 55
Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Jul 20 2014)
Dylan Mcnicholas Men Pro 1/2/3 3 / 90
Kai Wiggins Men Pro 1/2/3 28 / 90
Jorma Mueller Men Pro 1/2/3 31 / 90
Ryan Fleming Men Pro 1/2/3 62 / 90
Tim Mitchell Men Pro 1/2/3 63 / 90
Ciaran Mangan Men Pro 1/2/3 74 / 90
New Britain Criterium (Jul 13 2014)
Ciaran Mangan Cat 3 Men 20 / 46
Ciaran Mangan Master 35+ 2 / 21
Dzmitry Buben Master 55+ 8 / 28
Bruce Weinberg Master 55+ 17 / 28
Capital Region Road Race (Jul 12 2014)
Dzmitry Buben Men Master Masters 55+ 3 / 26
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)
Kai Wiggins Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 9 / 122
Cory Small Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 29 / 122
Curtis White Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 53 / 122
Chad Young Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 114 / 122
Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)
Tim Mitchell Men Open 3 / 71
Curtis White Men U23 19-22 11 / 71
Chad Young Men U23 19-22 20 / 71
Kai Wiggins Men U23 19-22 29 / 71
Cory Small Men U23 19-22 60 / 71
USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 3 2014)
Chad Young Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 25 / 152
Cory Small Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 26 / 152
Kai Wiggins Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 78 / 152
Curtis White Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 115 / 152
Longsjo Classic Stage 3 (Jun 29 2014)
Cory Small Men Cat 1/2 4 / 77
Chad Young Men Cat 1/2 13 / 77
Curtis White Men Cat 1/2 15 / 77
Kai Wiggins Men Cat 1/2 21 / 77
Alex Cox Men Cat 1/2 27 / 77
Tim Mitchell Men Cat 1/2 44 / 77
James Nash Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 8 / 36
Paul Richard Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 10 / 39
Ciaran Mangan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 31 / 39
Hunter-Greene Summer Classic - NYS RR Championships (Jun 28 2014)
Dzmitry Buben Men Open Master 55+ 4 / 32
Longsjo Classic Stage 2 (Jun 28 2014)
Curtis White Men Cat 1/2 5 / 59
Alex Cox Men Cat 1/2 8 / 59
Cory Small Men Cat 1/2 18 / 59
Chad Young Men Cat 1/2 45 / 59
Kai Wiggins Men Cat 1/2 55 / 59
Alan Pimentel jr. Men Cat 3/4 15 / 91
Paul Richard Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 5 / 47
Ciaran Mangan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 41 / 47
Longsjo Classic Stage 1 (Jun 27 2014)
Kai Wiggins Men Cat 1/2 14 / 50
Jeffrey Elie Men Cat 1/2 32 / 50
Alan Pimentel jr. Men Cat 3/4 6 / 96
Paul Richard Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 6 / 51
Ciaran Mangan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 14 / 51
James Nash Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 46 / 51
Exeter Classic (Jun 24 2014)
Dylan Mcnicholas Men Pro/1/2/3 3 / 79
Curtis White Men Pro/1/2/3 4 / 79
Cory Small Men Pro/1/2/3 10 / 79
Alan Pimentel Men Pro/1/2/3 21 / 79
Jeffrey Elie Men Pro/1/2/3 34 / 79
Jorma Mueller Men Pro/1/2/3 35 / 79
Chad Young Men Pro/1/2/3 42 / 79
Ryan Fleming Men Pro/1/2/3 46 / 79
Kai Wiggins Men Pro/1/2/3 52 / 79
Alex Cox Men Pro/1/2/3 57 / 79
Paul Richard Men Master 40+ 5 / 70
Alan Pimentel Men Master 40+ 11 / 70
Ciaran Mangan Men Master 40+ 17 / 70
James Nash Men Master 40+ 34 / 70
The Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 22 2014)
Dzmitry Buben "Men Pro 1 55 / 64
Paul Richard Masters 40+ 3 / 68
Ciaran Mangan Masters 40+ 20 / 68
James Nash Masters 40+ 24 / 68
Dzmitry Buben Masters 40+ 62 / 68
Bruce Weinberg Masters 40+ 65 / 68
Rhode Island Masters' Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2014)
Larry Stachowiak Men CAT 1-4 Masters 6064 40K 9 / 9
Parker Heath iii Men CAT 1-4 Masters 5054 40K 7 / 12
Larry Stachowiak Men CAT 1-4 Masters 6064 20K 9 / 9
Parker Heath iii Men CAT 1-4 Masters 5054 20K 8 / 13
Coeymans Hollow Time Trial #1 (Jun 18 2014)
Curtis White Open Men and Women 1 / 30
Don Rice Open Men and Women 12 / 30
Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Criterium (Jun 15 2014)
Cory Small PRO CAT 1-2-3 6 / 55
Kai Wiggins PRO CAT 1-2-3 13 / 55
Chad Young PRO CAT 1-2-3 15 / 55
Tim Mitchell PRO CAT 1-2-3 18 / 55
Alex Cox PRO CAT 1-2-3 22 / 55
Tour of Washington County Stage Race - GC (Jun 15 2014)
Tim Mitchell PRO 1/2/3 1 / 54
Chad Young PRO 1/2/3 3 / 54
Kai Wiggins PRO 1/2/3 4 / 54
Cory Small PRO 1/2/3 18 / 54
Alex Cox PRO 1/2/3 33 / 54
The Seasons Credit Union Team Time Trial - CT Masters Games - CT TT Championships (Jun 15 2014)
Dzmitry Buben Men's 45+ 2 / 22
Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Time Trial (Jun 15 2014)
Tim Mitchell Men PRO 1/2/3 1 / 72
Kai Wiggins Men PRO 1/2/3 2 / 72
Chad Young Men PRO 1/2/3 5 / 72
Cory Small Men PRO 1/2/3 23 / 72
Alex Cox Men PRO 1/2/3 52 / 72
Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Road Race (Jun 14 2014)
Tim Mitchell Men PRO 1/2/3 1 / 83
Kai Wiggins Men PRO 1/2/3 8 / 83
Cory Small Men PRO 1/2/3 14 / 83
Chad Young Men PRO 1/2/3 32 / 83
Alex Cox Men PRO 1/2/3 42 / 83
Berkshire Cycling Classic (Jun 14 2014)
Paul Richard Men Master 40+ 2 / 59
Amos Brumble Men Master 40+ 4 / 59
Dzmitry Buben Men Master 40+ 9 / 59
Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Classic Criterium (Jun 13 2014)
Alex Cox Men PRO 1/2/3 38 / 58
Pinnacle Hill Climb Time Trial #1 (Jun 11 2014)
Curtis White Open 1 / 22
Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 8 2014)
Curtis White Men Pro/1/2 2 / 53
Chad Young Men Pro/1/2 3 / 53
Cory Small Men Pro/1/2 5 / 53
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1/2 11 / 53
William Dugan Men Pro/1/2 12 / 53
Kai Wiggins Men Pro/1/2 13 / 53
Amos Brumble Men Pro/1/2 29 / 53
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Men Pro/1/2 33 / 53
Dzmitry Buben Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 15 / 53
Larry Stachowiak Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 44 / 53
Paul Richard Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 14 / 35
Alan Pimentel Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 34 / 35
Julian Azaret Men 4 28 / 44
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 7 2014)
Kai Wiggins Pro - 3 5 / 61
Amos Brumble Pro - 3 6 / 61
Cory Small Pro - 3 15 / 61
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Pro - 3 30 / 61
Ciaran Mangan Master 35+ (Cat 1-4) 10 / 22
Ciaran Mangan Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 11 / 33
Larry Stachowiak Master 60+ 22 / 25
Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 1 2014)
Tim Mitchell Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 18
Kai Wiggins Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 18
Curtis White Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 18
Cory Small Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 18
Jorma Mueller Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 18
Harvard Firefighters Association Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (May 31 2014)
Dzmitry Buben Masters 40+ (Cat 1-4) 31 / 78
Paul Richard Masters 40+ (Cat 1-4) 45 / 78
Alan Pimentel Masters 40+ (Cat 1-4) 55 / 78
Larry Stachowiak Masters 40+ (Cat 1-4) 56 / 78
Ron Goodwin Masters 40+ (Cat 1-4) 61 / 78
Ciaran Mangan Masters 40+ (Cat 1-4) 69 / 78
Julian Azaret Men 4 47 / 84
Wilmington Circuit Race (May 31 2014)
Kai Wiggins Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 20
Cory Small Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 20
Curtis White Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 20
Tim Mitchell Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 20
Jorma Mueller Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 20
Tour of Somerville (May 26 2014)
Amos Brumble Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 40 / 94
Alex Cox Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 58 / 94
Killington Stage Race - GC (May 26 2014)
Chad Young Men Pro/1/2 7 / 117
Dylan Mcnicholas Men Pro/1/2 10 / 117
Jeff Elie Men Pro/1/2 23 / 117
Kai Wiggins Men Pro/1/2 32 / 117
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1/2 33 / 117
Curtis White Men Pro/1/2 34 / 117
William Dugan Men Pro/1/2 50 / 117
Ryan Fleming Men Pro/1/2 60 / 117
Cory Small Men Pro/1/2 81 / 117
James Nash Men 50+ 14 / 43
Killington Stage Race Time Trial - Stage 3 (May 26 2014)
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1/2 1 / 94
Curtis White Men Pro/1/2 3 / 94
Chad Young Men Pro/1/2 9 / 94
Dylan Mcnicholas Men Pro/1/2 12 / 94
Jeff Elie Men Pro/1/2 15 / 94
Kai Wiggins Men Pro/1/2 38 / 94
Cory Small Men Pro/1/2 53 / 94
William Dugan Men Pro/1/2 54 / 94
Ryan Fleming Men Pro/1/2 92 / 94
James Nash Men 50+ 5 / 38
Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 25 2014)
Amos Brumble Men Cat Pro/1/2 57 / 68
Killington Stage Race Road Race - Stage 2 (May 25 2014)
Chad Young Men Pro/1/2 9 / 117
Dylan Mcnicholas Men Pro/1/2 12 / 117
Jeff Elie Men Pro/1/2 32 / 117
Kai Wiggins Men Pro/1/2 36 / 117
Curtis White Men Pro/1/2 46 / 117
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1/2 51 / 117
Ryan Fleming Men Pro/1/2 54 / 117
William Dugan Men Pro/1/2 60 / 117
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Men Pro/1/2 85 / 117
Cory Small Men Pro/1/2 91 / 117
Philip Wong Men Pro/1/2 107 / 117
James Nash Men 50+ 15 / 43
Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 24 2014)
Ciran Mangan Men master 40+ 3 / 35
Dzmitry Buben Men master 40+ 23 / 35
Parker Mccomas Men master 50+ 12 / 35
Dzmitry Buben Men master 50+ 20 / 35
Ciaran Mangan Men cat 3 4 4 / 25
Raritan Cycling Classic (May 24 2014)
Amos Brumble Men Cat Pro/1/2 27 / 56
Killington Stage Race Circuit Race - Stage 1 (May 24 2014)
Kai Wiggins Men Pro/1/2 19 / 117
Jeff Elie Men Pro/1/2 24 / 117
Dylan Mcnicholas Men Pro/1/2 45 / 117
Chad Young Men Pro/1/2 48 / 117
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1/2 54 / 117
Curtis White Men Pro/1/2 56 / 117
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Men Pro/1/2 67 / 117
William Dugan Men Pro/1/2 76 / 117
Cory Small Men Pro/1/2 100 / 117
Ryan Fleming Men Pro/1/2 102 / 117
Philip Wong Men Pro/1/2 104 / 117
James Nash Men 50+ 4 / 43
Kelly Cup (May 18 2014)
Tim Mitchell Men PRO 1/2/3 3 / 37
Chad Young Men PRO 1/2/3 9 / 37
Alex Cox Men PRO 1/2/3 17 / 37
Amos Brumble Men PRO 1/2/3 22 / 37
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Men PRO 1/2/3 24 / 37
Connecticut Masters Games Criterium (May 18 2014)
Larry Stachowiak Men Cat 1-5 Master 40K 6064 10 / 12
Larry Stachowiak Men Cat 1-5 Master 20K 6064 12 / 13
Parker Mccomas Men Cat 1-4 Master 20K 5559 4 / 22
Bruce Weinberg Men Cat 1-4 Master 20K 5559 5 / 22
Parker Mccomas Men Cat 1-4 Master 40K 5559 5 / 14
Bruce Weinberg Men Cat 1-4 Master 40K 5559 11 / 14
Crank the Kanc (May 17 2014)
Andrea Cox Open Women 4 / 30
Paul Cox Open Men 14 / 99
Ron Goodwin Open Men 23 / 99
Steve Vosburgh Open Men 54 / 99
Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 17 2014)
Jeffrey Elie Men pro/1/2/3 15 / 61
James Nash Men Master 50-59 1 / 35
Peter Burrows Men Master 40-49 23 / 35
Alan Pimentel Men Master 40-49 33 / 35
Karen Nash WOMEN PRO-1-2-3 5 / 6
Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (May 17 2014)
Tim Mitchell Men PRO CAT 1 6 / 54
Chad Young Men PRO CAT 1 47 / 54
Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2014)
Jeffrey Elie Men Cat 2-3 9 / 50
Kai Wiggins Men Cat 2-3 32 / 50
Cory Small Men Cat 2-3 35 / 50
Tim Mitchell Men Elite 9 / 87
Alex Cox Men Elite 25 / 87
Curtis White Men Elite 44 / 87
Amos Brumble Men Elite 48 / 87
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Men Elite 73 / 87
The Bristol Mountain Road Race in memory of Mike Coyle (May 10 2014)
Christopher Teifke Men Category 4 36 / 36
Blue Hills Classic (May 4 2014)
James Nash Men MASTER 50+ 2 / 39
Parker Mccomas Men MASTER 50+ 14 / 39
Bruce Weinberg Men MASTER 50+ 18 / 39
Carl Brown Men MASTER 50+ 26 / 39
Larry Stachowiak Men MASTER 50+ 37 / 39
James Nash Men MASTER 40+ 9 / 38
Alan Pimentel Men MASTER 40+ 12 / 38
Ciaran Mangan Men MASTER 40+ 22 / 38
Christopher Ragusa Men MASTER 40+ 36 / 38
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 3 2014)
Dzmitry Buben Master 50+ 23 / 45
ECCC Conference Championships Criterium (Apr 28 2014)
Ciaran Mangan Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 54
Christopher Ragusa Men Cat 1/2/3 46 / 54
ECCC Conference Championships Road RACE (Apr 27 2014)
Jeffrey Elie Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 33
Alex Cox Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 33
Amos Brumble Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 33
RBC Tour de Moore (Apr 26 2014)
Andrew Raab Men pro/1/2 36 / 40
Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 26 2014)
Julian Azaret C 3/4 24 / 26
James Nash 50+/60+ 5 / 34
Dzmitry Buben 50+/60+ 18 / 34
Ciaran Mangan 40+ 31 / 35
Curtis White Pro-3 1 / 33
Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 19 2014)
Parker Mccomas Men Open Masters 55+ 9 / 21
Bruce Weinberg Men Open Masters 55+ 19 / 21
Larry Stachowiak Men Open Masters 55+ 21 / 21
Ciaran Mangan Men Cat 3 Open 4 / 40
Alan Pimentel Men Cat 3 Open 13 / 40
Winston Salem Cycling Classic Criterium (Apr 19 2014)
Curtis White Pro Men 51 / 77
Tim Mitchell Pro Men 54 / 77
Winston Salem Cycling Classic (Apr 18 2014)
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 163 / 184
Andrew Raab Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 164 / 184
Alex Cox Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 165 / 184
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 167 / 184
Curtis White Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 168 / 184
Belmont Criterium (Apr 13 2014)
Andrew Raab Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 103 / 121
Alex Cox Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 106 / 121
Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 13 2014)
James Nash Men MASTER 55+ 1 / 30
Parker Mccomas Men MASTER 55+ 8 / 30
Larry Stachowiak Men MASTER 55+ 30 / 30
Ciaran Mangan Men MASTER 35+ 3 / 38
Parker Mccomas Men MASTER 35+ 28 / 38
James Nash Men MASTER 35+ 35 / 38
Karen Nash Women C1 C2 C3 20 / 21
Mt. Philo Road Race (Apr 13 2014)
Curtis White Men Pro/1/2/3 3 / 36
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1/2/3 5 / 36
Rock Hill Bicycle Club Classic - RR (Apr 6 2014)
Andrew Raab Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 34
Tour of the Battenkill Gran Fondo (Apr 6 2014)
Christopher Teifke Men Gran Fondo 18-39 21 / 28
Michael Schott Memorial Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 6 2014)
Ron Goodwin Men C4 C5 42 / 74
Carl Brown Men C4 C5 46 / 74
Larry Stachowiak Men C4 C5 59 / 74
Dylan Mcnicholas Men C1 C2 C3 9 / 62
Kai Wiggins Men C1 C2 C3 20 / 62
Cory Small Men C1 C2 C3 22 / 62
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Men C1 C2 C3 37 / 62
Amos Brumble Men C1 C2 C3 52 / 62
Ryan Fleming Men C1 C2 C3 59 / 62
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1 2 / 86
Curtis White Men Pro/1 22 / 86
Alex Cox Men Pro/1 26 / 86
James Nash Men Master 55+ 1 / 39
Parker Mccomas Men Master 55+ 10 / 39
Jack Gregory Men Master 55+ 23 / 39
Ciaran Mangan Men Master 35+ 37 / 41
James Nash Men Master 50+ 3 / 64
Keith Button Men Master 50+ 30 / 64
Jeff Gibeley Men Master 50+ 56 / 64
Paul Richard Men Master 40+ 3 / 67
Ciaran Mangan Men Master 40+ 64 / 67
Karen Nash Women Cat 3/4 10 / 41
Gainesville Gran Prix - RR (Mar 29 2014)
Andrew Raab Men Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 45
Gainesville Gran Prix - TT (Mar 29 2014)
Andrew Raab Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 25
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #3 (Mar 29 2014)
Curtis White A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 2 / 70
Jeffrey Elie A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 17 / 70
Tim Mitchell A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 24 / 70
Aliaksandr Bialiauski A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 41 / 70
Ciaran Mangan A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 56 / 70
Paul Richard A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 60 / 70
Gasparilla Criterium (Mar 29 2014)
Alex Cox Pro Men 18 / 48
12th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Mar 29 2014)
Amos Brumble pro/1/2/3 24 / 43
Alan Pimentel jr. pro/1/2/3 43 / 43
Alan Pimentel cat 3-4 11 / 41
Larry Stachowiak cat 3-4 30 / 41
Perry Roubaix (Mar 22 2014)
Andrew Raab Men PRO12 8 / 22
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #2 (Mar 22 2014)
Curtis White A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 4 / 67
Jeffrey Elie A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 10 / 67
Delray Beach Twilight Festival (Mar 22 2014)
Alex Cox Pro Men 21 / 66
Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 15 2014)
William Dugan Men Pro/1/2/3 4 / 42
Philly Phlyer Team Time Trial (Mar 15 2014)
William Dugan Men Pro/1/2/3/4/5 2 / 31
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #1 (Mar 15 2014)
Curtis White Pro 1/2/3 Race 23 / 87
Ciaran Mangan Pro 1/2/3 Race 74 / 87
Ris Van Bethel (Mar 9 2014)
Kai Wiggins Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 4 / 18
Plainville Spring Series (Mar 8 2014)
Kai Wiggins Mixed Cat 1/2/3 7 / 34
CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 8 2014)
Jeffrey Elie Men Cat 2/3 Senior 18 / 67
Alex Cox Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 15 / 64
Jeffrey Elie Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 32 / 64
Ronde de Bethel (Mar 2 2014)
Kai Wiggins Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 13 / 24
Greenville Spring Series (Mar 1 2014)
Andrew Raab Men Pro/Cat 1/2 67 / 95
Snelling Road Race (Feb 22 2014)
Jeffrey Elie Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 98
Jamestown Rotary Classic (Oct 14 2013)
Parker Mccomas Masters Men 55+ 8 / 46
James Nash Masters Men 45+ 45 / 70
Alan Mcewen Masters Men 45+ 47 / 70
Tim Mitchell Masters Men 35+ 4 / 56
Alan Pimentel Masters Men 35+ 40 / 56
Amos Brumble Masters Men 35+ 42 / 56
Louis Santos Men 5 30 / 51
Ryan Laperle Men 4 1 / 57
Karen Nash Masters Women 35+ 8 / 16
Deep Blue Time Trial (Oct 5 2013)
Tim Mitchell CAT 1-2 MEN 1 / 2
Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 22 2013)
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 70
Gary Aspnes Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 60 / 70
TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 21 2013)
Paul Richard Men Masters 13 / 78
Tyler Munroe Men Masters 28 / 78
James Nash Men Masters 38 / 78
Gary Aspnes Men Masters 63 / 78
Bruce Weinberg Men Masters 73 / 78
Alex Cox Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 24 / 74
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 33 / 74
Gary Aspnes Men Cat 2/3 15 / 86
Chris Worden Men Cat 2/3 28 / 86
Alan Pimentel Men Cat 2/3 32 / 86
USA CRITS Finals (Sep 19 2013)
Alex Cox Pro Men 58 / 110
GMSR GC (Sep 2 2013)
Keith Button Men 50+ 16 / 25
Gary Aspnes Men 40+ 22 / 41
Cameron Cogburn Men Pro/1 1 / 75
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1 57 / 75
Philip Wong Men Pro/1 58 / 75
Alex Cox Men Pro/1 62 / 75
Yahor Buben Men Pro/1 71 / 75
GMSR Stage 4 (Sep 2 2013)
Keith Button Men 50+ 18 / 42
Gary Aspnes Men 40+ 7 / 71
Alex Cox Men Pro/1 12 / 100
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1 34 / 100
Yahor Buben Men Pro/1 49 / 100
Philip Wong Men Pro/1 62 / 100
Cameron Cogburn Men Pro/1 67 / 100
GMSR Stage 3 (Sep 1 2013)
Keith Button Men 50+ 18 / 42
Gary Aspnes Men 40+ 36 / 71
Cameron Cogburn Men Pro/1 2 / 100
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1 67 / 100
Philip Wong Men Pro/1 68 / 100
Yahor Buben Men Pro/1 70 / 100
Alex Cox Men Pro/1 74 / 100
Dylan Mcnicholas Men Pro/1 90 / 100
GMSR Stage 2 (Aug 31 2013)
Keith Button Men 50+ 14 / 42
Gary Aspnes Men 40+ 9 / 71
Alex Cox Men Pro/1 1 / 100
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1 47 / 100
Cameron Cogburn Men Pro/1 54 / 100
Philip Wong Men Pro/1 74 / 100
Dylan Mcnicholas Men Pro/1 87 / 100
Yahor Buben Men Pro/1 89 / 100
GMSR Stage 1 (Aug 30 2013)
James Nash Men 50+ 17 / 42
Keith Button Men 50+ 22 / 42
Gary Aspnes Men 40+ 21 / 71
Cameron Cogburn Men Pro/1 1 / 100
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1 2 / 100
Philip Wong Men Pro/1 16 / 100
Alex Cox Men Pro/1 72 / 100
Yahor Buben Men Pro/1 95 / 100
Dylan Mcnicholas Men Pro/1 98 / 100
CCNS Kermis (Aug 23 2013)
Alex Cox Pro-Cat3 p/b Vincent Funeral Homes Inc. 5 / 34
Ciaran Mangan Cat 3 9 / 35
Ciaran Mangan Masters 40+ Men (Cat 1-4) 7 / 25
Bob Beal Memorial Criterium- Masters' Regional Criterium Championships (Aug 18 2013)
Bruce Weinberg Masters 45+ 20 / 46
Larry Stachowiak Men 55+ (Cat 1-4) 25 / 25
New England Individual & Team Time Trial Championships (Aug 17 2013)
Tim Mitchell Men 35-39 1 / 6
Jorma Mueller Men 35-39 3 / 6
Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 11 2013)
Tim Mitchell Pro/1/2 Men 5 / 86
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Pro/1/2 Men 32 / 86
Yahor Buben Pro/1/2 Men 33 / 86
Amos Brumble Pro/1/2 Men 35 / 86
Jackson Heath Juniors 13-14 (Cat 1-4) 6 / 12
Larry Stachowiak Masters 60+(Cat 1-4) 17 / 18
Dzmitry Buben Masters 50+ (Cat 1-3) 3 / 38
Martin ernst Bruhn Masters 50+ (Cat 1-3) 15 / 38
Michael Harring Masters 50+ (Cat 1-3) 24 / 38
Parker Heath iii Cat 4 Men 35+ 60 / 72
Rocky Hill Criterium (Aug 10 2013)
Amos Brumble Pro 1-3 Men 3 / 60
Alex Cox Pro 1-3 Men 12 / 60
Gary Aspnes Pro 1-3 Men 27 / 60
Tim Mitchell Pro 1-3 Men 35 / 60
Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 7 2013)
Ryan Laperle Men 3/4 5 / 82
Parker Heath iii Men 3/4 22 / 82
Ciaran Mangan Men 3/4 26 / 82
Tyler Munroe Men 3/4 28 / 82
Alan Pimentel Men 3/4 42 / 82
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1/2/3 2 / 83
Alex Cox Men Pro/1/2/3 14 / 83
Gary Aspnes Men Pro/1/2/3 17 / 83
Amos Brumble Men Pro/1/2/3 22 / 83
Kurt Schmid Men Pro/1/2/3 28 / 83
James Nash Men Pro/1/2/3 32 / 83
Alan Pimentel Men Pro/1/2/3 70 / 83
Ciaran Mangan Men Pro/1/2/3 81 / 83
Christopher Ragusa Men Pro/1/2/3 82 / 83
33rd Annual ENGVT Concord Criterium (Aug 3 2013)
Tim Mitchell Men P/1/2 16 / 47
Jorma Mueller Men P/1/2 22 / 47
Hunter Resek Men P/1/2 26 / 47
Parker Heath iii Men 4 23 / 48
Michael Harring Masters 55+ (1-4) - Masters 65+ (1-4) 5 / 23
Larry Stachowiak Masters 55+ (1-4) - Masters 65+ (1-4) 18 / 23
James Nash Masters 35+ (1-4) 15 / 53
James Nash Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 10 / 44
Jackson Heath Junior Boys/Girls (10-14) 3 / 12
7th Annual Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 28 2013)
Ian Lambe Cat 3/4 16 / 85
Alan Pimentel Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 8 / 50
Paul Richard Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 21 / 50
Paul Richard Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 30 / 46
Parker Heath iii Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 36 / 46
Hunter Mountain Summer Classic (Jul 27 2013)
Dzmitry Buben Men 50+ (Cat 1-4) 14 / 29
Hunter Resek Men Pro/1/2/3 29 / 44
Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 24 2013)
Ciaran Mangan Men Master 40+ 3 / 43
Tyler Munroe Men Master 40+ 13 / 43
James Nash Men Master 40+ 21 / 43
Paul Richard Men Master 40+ 31 / 43
Alex Cox Men Pro/1/2/3 8 / 100
Philip Wong Men Pro/1/2/3 18 / 100
Kurt Schmid Men Pro/1/2/3 31 / 100
Jorma Mueller Men Pro/1/2/3 46 / 100
Alan Pimentel Men Pro/1/2/3 69 / 100
Christopher Ragusa Men Pro/1/2/3 71 / 100
Ian Lambe Men Pro/1/2/3 88 / 100
Synjen Marrocco Men Pro/1/2/3 89 / 100
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1/2/3 91 / 100
Paul Richard Men Pro/1/2/3 99 / 100
Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Jul 21 2013)
Alex Cox Pro/1/2/3 Men 6 / 77
Paul Richard Pro/1/2/3 Men 12 / 77
Alan Pimentel Pro/1/2/3 Men 21 / 77
Hunter Resek Pro/1/2/3 Men 45 / 77
Tim Mitchell Pro/1/2/3 Men 54 / 77
Synjen Marrocco Pro/1/2/3 Men 59 / 77
Jorma Mueller Pro/1/2/3 Men 70 / 77
Dylan Mcnicholas Pro/1/2/3 Men 71 / 77
NCC 15th Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 20 2013)
Dzmitry Buben Men Masters 50+ (Cat 1-4) 3 / 46
James Nash Men Masters 50+ (Cat 1-4) 15 / 46
Philip Wong Men Pro-1-2 14 / 57
Tim Mitchell Men Pro-1-2 15 / 57
Capital Region Road Race (Jul 13 2013)
Dzmitry Buben Masters 50+ (1-4) 8 / 18
Ciaran Mangan Masters 40+ (1-4) 21 / 32
Will Dugan Pro/1/2/3 Men 8 / 51
Amos Brumble Pro/1/2/3 Men 43 / 51
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Pro/1/2/3 Men 44 / 51
New Britain Criterium (Jul 7 2013)
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Pro1-3 13 / 82
Dzmitry Buben Pro1-3 44 / 82
Ciaran Mangan Cat 3 Men 27 / 46
Ciaran Mangan Master 35+ 23 / 56
Parker Mccomas master 55 13 / 34
Larry Stachowiak master 55 32 / 34
Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jun 30 2013)
Paul Richard Men Master 40+/50+ 6 / 64
James Nash Men Master 40+/50+ 13 / 64
Tyler Munroe Men Master 40+/50+ 42 / 64
Parker Mccomas Men Master 40+/50+ 44 / 64
Bruce Weinberg Men Master 40+/50+ 53 / 64
Karl Hambrecht Men Master 40+/50+ 61 / 64
Tyler Munroe Men 3 16 / 50
Christopher Ragusa Men 3 31 / 50
James Nash Men 3 45 / 50
Amos Brumble Men Pro/1/2 6 / 72
Alex Cox Men Pro/1/2 36 / 72
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Men Pro/1/2 40 / 72
Jorma Mueller Men Pro/1/2 62 / 72
Longsjo Classic Leominster Criterium (Jun 28 2013)
Alex Cox Men Pro/1/2 32 / 63
Metallic Poutine Exeter Classic (Jun 25 2013)
Dylan Mcnicholas Men Pro/1/2 11 / 86
Alex Cox Men Pro/1/2 12 / 86
Ciaran Mangan Men Pro/1/2 37 / 86
Jorma Mueller Men Pro/1/2 40 / 86
Gary Aspnes Men Pro/1/2 62 / 86
Alan Pimentel Men Pro/1/2 71 / 86
Christopher Ragusa Men Pro/1/2 72 / 86
Paul Richard Men Pro/1/2 77 / 86
Paul Richard Men Master 40+ 6 / 51
Ciaran Mangan Men Master 40+ 24 / 51
Tyler Munroe Men Master 40+ 29 / 51
James Nash Men Master 40+ 32 / 51
Gary Aspnes Men Master 40+ 46 / 51
White Mountain Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2013)
Alan Pimentel Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 21
Ryan Laperle Men Cat 4 8 / 30
Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 23 2013)
Paul Richard *Masters 40+ 2 / 66
Ciaran Mangan *Masters 40+ 9 / 66
Gary Aspnes *Masters 40+ 11 / 66
Bruce Weinberg *Masters 40+ 31 / 66
CCNS Team and Individual State Time Trial (Jun 16 2013)
Dzmitry Buben M45 1 / 20
Gary Aspnes M45 4 / 20
Amos Brumble P123 5 / 19
Harlem Skyscraper Criterium (Jun 16 2013)
Christopher Ragusa 3 Men 40 / 61
Johnson City Omnium - Franklin Woods Community Hospital Criterium (Jun 9 2013)
Andrew Raab Men Pro/1/2 35 / 63
Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 9 2013)
Tim Mitchell Pro/1/2 Men 1 / 65
Alex Cox Pro/1/2 Men 22 / 65
Amos Brumble Pro/1/2 Men 30 / 65
Ian Lambe 3 Men 12 / 51
Dzmitry Buben Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 21 / 64
Tyler Munroe Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 25 / 64
Paul Richard Masters Men 35+ (1-4) 18 / 43
Ciaran Mangan Masters Men 35+ (1-4) 25 / 43
Gary Aspnes Masters Men 35+ (1-4) 28 / 43
Ryan Laperle 4 Men 13 / 54
Johnson City Omnium - Temple Hill Time Trial (Jun 8 2013)
Andrew Raab Men Pro/1/2 23 / 50
Johnson City Omnium - Nor-Well Roan Groan RR (Jun 8 2013)
Cameron Cogburn Men Pro/1/2 3 / 67
Andrew Raab Men Pro/1/2 63 / 67
2013 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 8 2013)
Hunter Resek Pro - 3 28 / 47
Alan Pimentel Cat 3 50 / 53
Gary Aspnes Master 30+ (Cat 1-4) 3 / 27
Alan Pimentel Master 35+ (Cat 1-4) 16 / 30
Karl Hambrecht Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 12 / 37
Larry Stachowiak Master 60+ 8 / 11
Karl Hambrecht Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 7 / 52
Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 2 2013)
Karl Hambrecht Masters Men 50+ (1-4) 11 / 23
Karl Hambrecht Masters Men 55+ 3 / 20
Parker Mccomas Masters Men 55+ 9 / 20
Tour of Somerville (May 27 2013)
Amos Brumble Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 29 / 113
Alex Cox Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 51 / 113
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 64 / 113
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 72 / 113
Christopher Ragusa Men Cat 3 96 / 115
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 27 2013)
Cameron Cogburn Men Pro/1 1 / 42
Stuart Mcmanus Men Pro/1 26 / 42
Hunter Resek Men 2 48 / 65
James Nash Men 50+/60+ 4 / 33
Keith Button Men 50+/60+ 18 / 33
Killington Stage Race - GC (May 27 2013)
Cameron Cogburn Men Pro/1 2 / 42
Stuart Mcmanus Men Pro/1 14 / 42
Hunter Resek Men 2 34 / 48
James Nash Men 50+/60+ 2 / 33
Keith Button Men 50+/60+ 10 / 33
Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 26 2013)
Amos Brumble Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 55
Alex Cox Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 55
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 55
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Men Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 55
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 26 2013)
Cameron Cogburn Men Pro/1 5 / 42
Stuart Mcmanus Men Pro/1 10 / 42
Hunter Resek Men 2 29 / 65
James Nash Men 50+/60+ 7 / 33
Keith Button Men 50+/60+ 8 / 33
Raritan Cycling Classic (May 25 2013)
Christopher Ragusa Men Cat 3 23 / 27
The Hills of Somerset County Road Race (May 25 2013)
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 73
Amos Brumble Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 73
Alex Cox Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 73
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 73
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 25 2013)
Stuart Mcmanus Men Pro/1 34 / 42
Cameron Cogburn Men Pro/1 35 / 42
Philip Wong Men Pro/1 42 / 42
Hunter Resek Men 2 37 / 66
James Nash Men 50+/60+ 1 / 33
Keith Button Men 50+/60+ 22 / 33
Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 25 2013)
Ciaran Mangan Cat 3/4 4 / 10
Ciaran Mangan Masters 2 / 10
Tyler Munroe Masters 50+ 7 / 16
Connecticut Masters Games - Crit (May 19 2013)
Larry Stachowiak Men Masters 60-64 5 / 5
Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2013)
Amos Brumble MEN PRO-1 20 / 86
Kelly Cup (May 19 2013)
Amos Brumble Men CAT PRO/1/2 4 / 39
Barre Grand Prix Criterium (May 19 2013)
Christopher Ragusa Men 3 28 / 30
Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 16 2013)
James Nash MAST 50+ (CAT 1-4) 4 / 63
Karl Hambrecht MAST 50+ (CAT 1-4) 14 / 63
Keith Button MAST 50+ (CAT 1-4) 24 / 63
Dzmitry Buben MAST 50+ (CAT 1-4) 41 / 63
Parker Mccomas MAST 50+ (CAT 1-4) 44 / 63
Larry Stachowiak MAST 50+ (CAT 1-4) 59 / 63
Paul Richard MAST 40+ (CAT 1-4) 1 / 59
Ciaran Mangan MAST 40+ (CAT 1-4) 29 / 59
Gary Aspnes MAST 40+ (CAT 1-4) 52 / 59
Dylan Mcnicholas PRO-1-2-3 1 / 89
Yahor Buben PRO-1-2-3 8 / 89
Alex Cox PRO-1-2-3 29 / 89
Tim Mitchell PRO-1-2-3 51 / 89
Aliaksandr Bialiauski PRO-1-2-3 65 / 89
Hunter Resek PRO-1-2-3 68 / 89
Jorma Mueller PRO-1-2-3 69 / 89
19th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 11 2013)
Dzmitry Buben Masters 45+ (Cat. 1-4) 31 / 53
Larry Stachowiak Masters 45+ (Cat. 1-4) 53 / 53
Paul Richard Masters 35+ (Cat. 1-4) 1 / 32
Ciaran Mangan Masters 35+ (Cat. 1-4) 30 / 32
Ian Lambe Men 3 13 / 40
Alex Cox Pro 1/2 20 / 55
Stuart Mcmanus Pro 1/2 32 / 55
Blue Hills Classic (May 5 2013)
Ciaran Mangan Men's Master 40+ 7 / 66
James Nash Men's Master 40+ 25 / 66
Paul Richard Men's Master 40+ 53 / 66
Gary Aspnes Men's Master 40+ 55 / 66
Larry Stachowiak Men's Master 40+ 65 / 66
Tour of the Dragons General Classification (May 5 2013)
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1/2 4 / 16
Tour of the Dragons Stage 3 Road Race (May 5 2013)
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1/2 10 / 16
Tour of the Dragons Stage 2 Circuit Race (May 4 2013)
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1/2 4 / 65
Amos Brumble Men Pro/1/2 29 / 65
Yahor Buben Men Pro/1/2 46 / 65
Stuart Mcmanus Men Pro/1/2 51 / 65
Alex Cox Men Pro/1/2 54 / 65
Tour of the Dragons Stage 1 Time Trial (May 4 2013)
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1/2 3 / 75
Amos Brumble Men Pro/1/2 41 / 75
Alex Cox Men Pro/1/2 50 / 75
Stuart Mcmanus Men Pro/1/2 54 / 75
Yahor Buben Men Pro/1/2 68 / 75
Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)
Alan Pimentel Cat 3/4 15 / 117
Geremia Ortega Cat 3/4 111 / 117
Parker Mccomas Cat 5 36 / 68
James Nash 50+/60+ 2 / 89
Keith Button 50+/60+ 7 / 89
Tyler Munroe 50+/60+ 31 / 89
Dzmitry Buben 50+/60+ 46 / 89
Larry Stachowiak 50+/60+ 88 / 89
Paul Richard 40+ 16 / 78
Tim Mitchell Pro-3 4 / 81
Alex Cox Pro-3 30 / 81
Yahor Buben Pro-3 53 / 81
Dylan Mcnicholas Pro-3 59 / 81
Hunter Resek Pro-3 68 / 81
Rick Newhouse Memorial Criterium (Apr 20 2013)
Gary Aspnes 40+ 13 / 20
Larry Stachowiak 50+ 15 / 15
The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 14 2013)
Parker Mccomas MASTER 55+ 7 / 19
Karl Hambrecht MASTER 55+ 12 / 19
Larry Stachowiak MASTER 55+ 19 / 19
Gary Aspnes MASTER 45+ 14 / 16
Gary Aspnes MASTER 35+ 19 / 25
Parker Heath iii MEN CAT 4 22 / 37
Christopher Ragusa MEN CAT 3 17 / 40
Alex Cox MEN PRO 1/2/3 1 / 27
Tim Mitchell MEN PRO 1/2/3 7 / 27
Tour of the Battenkill Day 2 (Apr 14 2013)
James Nash Men 50+ 3 / 78
Keith Button Men 50+ 16 / 78
Tyler Munroe Men 50+ 18 / 78
Paul Richard Men 40+ 24 / 79
Ciaran Mangan Men 40+ 28 / 79
Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)
Michael Harring Men 55+ 17 / 71
Jack Gregory Men 55+ 60 / 71
Paul Cox Men 35+ 53 / 58
Karen Nash Women 3/4 22 / 45
Alex Cox Men 2 2 / 118
Hunter Resek Men 2 105 / 118
Cameron Cogburn Men 1 3 / 106
William Dugan Men 1 10 / 106
Amos Brumble Men 1 45 / 106
Yahor Buben Men 1 77 / 106
Stuart Mcmanus Men 1 90 / 106
Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 7 2013)
Parker Heath iii MEN CAT 4/5 MASTERS 55 / 66
Larry Stachowiak MEN CAT 4/5 MASTERS 60 / 66
Dylan Mcnicholas MEN PRO 1/2/3 1 / 83
William Dugan MEN PRO 1/2/3 10 / 83
Alex Cox MEN PRO 1/2/3 14 / 83
Alan Pimentel MEN PRO 1/2/3 21 / 83
James Nash MEN PRO 1/2/3 26 / 83
Tim Mitchell MEN PRO 1/2/3 30 / 83
Travis Bickford MEN PRO 1/2/3 33 / 83
Philip Wong MEN PRO 1/2/3 44 / 83
Paul Richard MEN PRO 1/2/3 47 / 83
Ian Lambe MEN PRO 1/2/3 54 / 83
Cameron Cogburn MEN PRO 1/2/3 59 / 83
Tyler Munroe MEN PRO 1/2/3 61 / 83
Rider Unknown MEN PRO 1/2/3 62 / 83
Yahor Buben MEN PRO 1/2/3 65 / 83
Jorma Mueller MEN PRO 1/2/3 72 / 83
Amos Brumble MEN PRO 1/2/3 73 / 83
Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 6 2013)
Gary Aspnes Masters 45+ 1/2/3/4 18 / 23
Alex Cox Pro/1/2/3 8 / 34
11th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Mar 30 2013)
Larry Stachowiak 50+ 30 / 30
Alex Cox pro/1/2/3 13 / 42
Ciaran Mangan pro/1/2/3 17 / 42
Paul Richard pro/1/2/3 23 / 42
Alan Pimentel pro/1/2/3 34 / 42
Tyler Munroe cat 3/4 6 / 40
Alan Pimentel cat 3/4 8 / 40
2013 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Mar 24 2013)
Alex Cox Men pro123 Open 7 / 15
Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #1 (Mar 23 2013)
Paul Richard A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 9 / 106
Ciaran Mangan A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 11 / 106
Blythewood Omnium - Road Race (Mar 11 2013)
Andrew Raab Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 47
Blythewood Omnium - Crit (Mar 10 2013)
Andrew Raab Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 56
Ris Van Bethel (Mar 10 2013)
Bruce Weinberg Cat 3/4 52 / 78
Blythewood Omnium - TT (Mar 9 2013)
Andrew Raab Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 36
ECCC #2: Columbia Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2013)
Hunter Resek Men 1/2 61 / 65
Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 17 2013)
Alex Cox Men Cat 2 23 / 27
Alex Cox Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 42
37th Jamestown Classic (Oct 8 2012)
James Nash Masters Men 45+ (Cat 1-4) 8 / 57
Ciaran Mangan Masters Men 35+ (Cat 1-4) 1 / 47
Amos Brumble Masters Men 35+ (Cat 1-4) 8 / 47
Nicholas Fanaras Masters Men 35+ (Cat 1-4) 37 / 47
TD Bank Mayor's Cup (Sep 24 2012)
Alex Cox Men Cat 2/3 15 / 83
Hunter Resek Men Cat 2/3 53 / 83
Paul Richard Men Masters 2 / 77
Ciaran Mangan Men Masters 7 / 77
Scott Fader Men Masters 11 / 77
Tyler Munroe Men Masters 26 / 77
James Nash Men Masters 33 / 77
Graham Long Men Masters 35 / 77
Karl Hambrecht Men Masters 36 / 77
James Fitzgerald Men Masters 65 / 77
Leo Devellian Men Masters 72 / 77
Tim Mitchell Men Pro 57 / 69
Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 15 2012)
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/Cat 1 39 / 71
Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 9 2012)
Paul Richard Master's 40+ (1-4)** 1 / 58
Tyler Munroe Master's 40+ (1-4)** 8 / 58
Scott Fader Master's 40+ (1-4)** 9 / 58
Ciaran Mangan Master's 40+ (1-4)** 23 / 58
Graham Long Master's 40+ (1-4)** 25 / 58
James Nash Master's 40+ (1-4)** 37 / 58
Leo Devellian Master's 40+ (1-4)** 42 / 58
Will King Men's Category 4 9 / 50
Ciaran Mangan Men's Category 3 2 / 43
Tyler Munroe Men's Category 3 5 / 43
James Nash Men's Category 3 8 / 43
Leo Devellian Men's Category 3 14 / 43
Nicholas Fanaras Men's Category 3 32 / 43
Dylan Mcnicholas Men's PRO/1/2 6 / 53
Tim Mitchell Men's PRO/1/2 10 / 53
Alex Cox Men's PRO/1/2 19 / 53
Chad Young Men's PRO/1/2 22 / 53
Kurt Schmid Men's PRO/1/2 24 / 53
GMSR - GC (Sep 3 2012)
Alex Cox Men 2 13 / 70
John Harris Men 2 66 / 70
Paul Richard Men 40+ 25 / 51
Ciaran Mangan Men 40+ 28 / 51
Tyler Munroe Men 50+ 4 / 39
James Nash Men 50+ 13 / 39
Keith Button Men 50+ 26 / 39
Chad Young Junior 12 / 67
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1 17 / 86
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Men Pro/1 73 / 86
GMSR Stage 4 - Crit (Sep 3 2012)
Tyler Munroe Men 50+ 3 / 48
James Nash Men 50+ 20 / 48
Keith Button Men 50+ 23 / 48
Alex Cox Men 2 2 / 90
John Harris Men 2 40 / 90
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1 51 / 97
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Men Pro/1 63 / 97
Paul Richard Men 40+ 5 / 64
Ciaran Mangan Men 40+ 12 / 64
Chad Young Junior 17 / 76
GMSR Stage 3 - Road Race (Sep 2 2012)
Tyler Munroe Men 50+ 10 / 48
James Nash Men 50+ 15 / 48
Keith Button Men 50+ 32 / 48
John Harris Men 2 10 / 90
Alex Cox Men 2 15 / 90
Hunter Resek Men 2 78 / 90
Paul Richard Men 40+ 39 / 64
Ciaran Mangan Men 40+ 44 / 64
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1 28 / 97
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Men Pro/1 79 / 97
Chad Young Junior 12 / 76
GMSR Stage 2 - Circuit Race (Sep 2 2012)
James Nash Men 50+ 4 / 48
Tyler Munroe Men 50+ 6 / 48
Keith Button Men 50+ 41 / 48
Alex Cox Men 2 34 / 90
Hunter Resek Men 2 64 / 90
John Harris Men 2 86 / 90
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1 43 / 97
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Men Pro/1 90 / 97
Ciaran Mangan Men 40+ 1 / 64
Paul Richard Men 40+ 5 / 64
Chad Young Junior 24 / 76
GMSR Stage 1 - TT (Aug 31 2012)
James Nash Men 50+ 3 / 48
Tyler Munroe Men 50+ 4 / 48
Keith Button Men 50+ 21 / 48
Paul Richard Men 40+ 18 / 64
Ciaran Mangan Men 40+ 32 / 64
Chad Young Junior 9 / 76
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1 9 / 97
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Men Pro/1 70 / 97
John Harris Men 2 8 / 90
Alex Cox Men 2 23 / 90
Hunter Resek Men 2 79 / 90
CCNS Kermis (Aug 24 2012)
Ciaran Mangan Cat 40+ 9 / 38
Ciaran Mangan Cat 3 2 / 21
Tim Mitchell Cat Pro 1-3 18 / 25
New England Masters Crit Championships (Aug 19 2012)
Larry Stachowiak MEN 60-64 5 / 6
Witches Cup (Aug 8 2012)
Leo Devellian Men 3/4 2 / 97
Ciaran Mangan Men 3/4 6 / 97
Will King Men 3/4 7 / 97
James Nash Men 3/4 17 / 97
Michael Johnson Men 3/4 46 / 97
Tyler Munroe Men 3/4 56 / 97
Dave Mazur Men 3/4 68 / 97
Dylan Mcnicholas Men Pro/1/2 4 / 65
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1/2 10 / 65
Synjen Marrocco Men Pro/1/2 11 / 65
Alex Cox Men Pro/1/2 16 / 65
Kurt Schmid Men Pro/1/2 18 / 65
Gary Aspnes Men Pro/1/2 22 / 65
Paul Richard Men Pro/1/2 37 / 65
Jon Bernhard Men Pro/1/2 38 / 65
Geoff Hamilton Men Pro/1/2 58 / 65
Chad Young Men Pro/1/2 65 / 65
Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 (Aug 5 2012)
Cameron Cogburn Men Cat 1/2 2 / 54
John Harris Men Cat 1/2 33 / 54
Gary Aspnes Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 28 / 37
Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 5 2012)
Cameron Cogburn Men Pro/1/2 6 / 53
John Harris Men Pro/1/2 21 / 53
Gary Aspnes Masters 40+ (1-4) 32 / 37
Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 (Aug 4 2012)
John Harris Men Pro/1/2 7 / 101
Cameron Cogburn Men Pro/1/2 15 / 101
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1/2 58 / 101
Yahor Buben Men Pro/1/2 62 / 101
Amos Brumble Men Pro/1/2 63 / 101
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Men Pro/1/2 73 / 101
Gary Aspnes Masters 40+ (1-4) 39 / 44
Concord Criterium (Aug 4 2012)
Barry Boyce Masters 65+ (cat 1-4) 6 / 10
Karl Hambrecht Masters 55+ (cat 1-4) 5 / 28
James Fitzgerald Masters 55+ (cat 1-4) 11 / 28
Larry Stachowiak Masters 55+ (cat 1-4) 27 / 28
Leo Devellian Men 45+ (1-4) 4 / 32
Kurt Schmid Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 9 / 26
Ciaran Mangan Men Cat. 3 5 / 24
Synjen Marrocco Men Pro/1/2 6 / 32
Alex Cox Men Pro/1/2 11 / 32
Dylan Mcnicholas Men Pro/1/2 21 / 32
Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 (Aug 3 2012)
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1/2 1 / 101
Cameron Cogburn Men Pro/1/2 2 / 101
John Harris Men Pro/1/2 17 / 101
Amos Brumble Men Pro/1/2 77 / 101
Chad Young Men Pro/1/2 85 / 101
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Men Pro/1/2 87 / 101
Yahor Buben Men Pro/1/2 99 / 101
Gary Aspnes Masters 40+ (1-4) 6 / 44
Julian Azaret Men 4 51 / 106
Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 29 2012)
Will King Cat 3/4 10 / 60
Julian Azaret Cat 3/4 39 / 60
Dave Mazur Cat 3/4 46 / 60
Nicholas Fanaras Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 13 / 27
Paul Richard Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 20 / 27
Paul Richard Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 1 / 49
Leo Devellian Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 5 / 49
James Nash Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 7 / 49
Tyler Munroe Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 19 / 49
Larry Stachowiak Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 49 / 49
Barre Gran Prix (Jul 29 2012)
Hunter Resek Men Cat PRO 1/2 7 / 7
Green & Gold Criterium (Jul 28 2012)
Karl Hambrecht Master 55+ 1-4 5 / 24
James Fitzgerald Master 55+ 1-4 11 / 24
Amos Brumble Pro 1-2-3 7 / 28
Gary Aspnes Pro 1-2-3 15 / 28
Leo Devellian Master 45+ 1-4 2 / 15
Leo Devellian Master 35+ 1-4 5 / 14
NYS TT Championships (Jul 22 2012)
Don Rice Men Master Masters 55-59 7 / 10
Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Jul 22 2012)
Dylan Mcnicholas MEN CAT 1/2/3 1 / 87
Paul Richard MEN CAT 1/2/3 5 / 87
Alex Cox MEN CAT 1/2/3 10 / 87
Synjen Marrocco MEN CAT 1/2/3 18 / 87
Jon Bernhard MEN CAT 1/2/3 19 / 87
Sean Langford MEN CAT 1/2/3 64 / 87
Tim Mitchell MEN CAT 1/2/3 71 / 87
NCC Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 21 2012)
Dzmitry Buben MASTERS 50+ 1 / 52
James Nash MASTERS 50+ 14 / 52
Jack Gregory MASTERS 50+ 47 / 52
Ciaran Mangan MASTERS 40+ 1 / 58
Kurt Schmid MASTERS 40+ 21 / 58
Graham Long MASTERS 40+ 29 / 58
Geoff Hamilton MASTERS 40+ 48 / 58
Gary Aspnes MASTERS 40+ 52 / 58
Nicholas Fanaras MEN 3 26 / 56
Cameron Cogburn PRO/1/2 1 / 48
Amos Brumble PRO/1/2 21 / 48
Yahor Buben PRO/1/2 34 / 48
Aliaksandr Bialiauski PRO/1/2 38 / 48
Hunter Resek PRO/1/2 47 / 48
Fidelity Investments Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 11 2012)
Gary Aspnes Men Master 35+ 4 / 55
Paul Richard Men Master 35+ 5 / 55
Tyler Munroe Men Master 35+ 12 / 55
Leo Devellian Men Master 35+ 17 / 55
Jon Bernhard Men Master 35+ 18 / 55
Geoff Hamilton Men Master 35+ 19 / 55
James Nash Men Master 35+ 25 / 55
Ciaran Mangan Men Master 35+ 30 / 55
Paul Mcmahon Men Master 35+ 52 / 55
Christopher Ragusa Men Master 35+ 53 / 55
Will King Men 4 4 / 60
Dylan Mcnichols Men Pro-1-2-3 3 / 87
Synjen Marracco Men Pro-1-2-3 8 / 87
Alex Cox Men Pro-1-2-3 14 / 87
Amos Brumble Men Pro-1-2-3 15 / 87
Tim Mitchell Men Pro-1-2-3 16 / 87
John Harris Men Pro-1-2-3 17 / 87
Ciaran Mangan Men Pro-1-2-3 19 / 87
Chad Young Men Pro-1-2-3 20 / 87
Kurt Schmid Men Pro-1-2-3 22 / 87
Gary Aspines Men Pro-1-2-3 52 / 87
Travis Bickford Men Pro-1-2-3 62 / 87
Tyler Munroe Men Pro-1-2-3 72 / 87
Hunter Resek Men Pro-1-2-3 74 / 87
Christopher Ragusa Men Pro-1-2-3 80 / 87
Paul Richard Men Pro-1-2-3 84 / 87
Leo Devellian Men Pro-1-2-3 85 / 87
James Nash Men Pro-1-2-3 86 / 87
New Britain Criterium (Jul 8 2012)
Amos Brumble Pro1-3 11 / 67
Yahor Buben Pro1-3 15 / 67
Gary Aspnes Pro1-3 39 / 67
Aliksander Bialiauski Pro1-3 54 / 67
Dzmitry Buben Pro1-3 57 / 67
Ciaran Mangan Cat 3 Men 5 / 58
Christopher Ragusa Cat 3 Men 40 / 58
Ciaran Mangan Master 35+ 4 / 49
Larry Stachowiak Master 55+ 22 / 22
Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (Jul 7 2012)
Ian Lamb Men Cat 4/5 2 / 35
Graham Long MASTERS 40+ 10 / 31
Tyler Munroe MASTERS 40+ 26 / 31
Tim Mitchell Men Cat PRO 1/2/3 11 / 34
Tyler Munroe Masters 50+ 3 / 24
Karl Hambrecht Masters 50+ 8 / 24
Dave Mazur Masters 50+ 22 / 24
Graham Lang Men Cat 3/4 24 / 46
Dave Mazur Men Cat 3/4 37 / 46
ToAD - Madison Capital Criterium (Jul 1 2012)
Gary Aspnes Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 42 / 45
ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 30 2012)
Gary Aspnes Men cat 1/2/3 master 35+ 17 / 61
ToAD - Commonwealth Classic (Jun 29 2012)
Gary Aspnes Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 18 / 55
ToAD - Sheboygan Harbor Center Int'l Cycling Challenge (Jun 28 2012)
Gary Aspnes Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 21 / 52
ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 26 2012)
Bradley Byrge Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10+ 26 / 26
Gary Aspnes Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 24 / 41
Exeter Criterium (Jun 26 2012)
Dylan Mcnicholas Men Pro/1/2/3 4 / 102
Alex Cox Men Pro/1/2/3 14 / 102
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1/2/3 15 / 102
Chad Young Men Pro/1/2/3 19 / 102
Brian Wilichoski Men Pro/1/2/3 24 / 102
Ciaran Mangan Men Pro/1/2/3 26 / 102
Kurt Schmid Men Pro/1/2/3 30 / 102
Paul Richard Men Pro/1/2/3 31 / 102
Tyler Munroe Men Pro/1/2/3 45 / 102
Travis Bickford Men Pro/1/2/3 52 / 102
Hunter Resek Men Pro/1/2/3 89 / 102
Leo Devellian Men Pro/1/2/3 97 / 102
James Nash Men Pro/1/2/3 98 / 102
Paul Richard Master 40+ 4 / 63
Scott Fader Master 40+ 11 / 63
Tyler Munroe Master 40+ 17 / 63
Ciaran Mangan Master 40+ 19 / 63
Graham Long Master 40+ 20 / 63
Leo Devellian Master 40+ 51 / 63
James Fitzgerald Master 40+ 52 / 63
Karl Hambrecht Master 40+ 53 / 63
James Nash Master 40+ 56 / 63
ToAD - Greenbush Road Race (Jun 25 2012)
Gary Aspnes Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 18 / 48
Bradley Byrge Men Cat 4/5 17 / 48
Keith Button Men Cat 4/5 37 / 48
ToAD - Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2012)
Gary Aspnes Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 17 / 48
White Mountain Cycling Classic - Circuit Race (Jun 24 2012)
Chad Young Cat 1/2/3 Men 12 / 16
Will King Cat 4 Men 4 / 35
Julian Azaret Cat 4 Men 22 / 35
Road Nationals Day 5 (Jun 24 2012)
Tim Mitchell Men Cat 1/2 51 / 162
Andrew Raab Men Cat 1/2 170 / 162
Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 24 2012)
Amos Brumble Pro 1 / 68
Alex Cox Pro 22 / 68
Dzmitry Buben Pro 53 / 68
Ciaran Mangan Cat 3 1 / 52
Tyler Munroe Cat 3 12 / 52
Ciaran Mangan *Masters 40+ 5 / 60
Tyler Munroe *Masters 40+ 22 / 60
James Fitzgerald *Masters 40+ 33 / 60
Karl Hambrecht *Masters 40+ 42 / 60
ToAD - Giro d'Grafton (Jun 23 2012)
Ian Byrd Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 56 / 66
Gary Aspnes Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 14 / 66
Road Nationals Day 4 (Jun 23 2012)
John Harris Men U23 19 / 123
ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2012)
Bradley Byrge Men Cat 4/5 Senior 10+ 29 / 34
Gary Aspnes Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 23 / 48
Road Nationals Day 3 (Jun 22 2012)
John Harris Men U23 37 / 125
Tim Mitchell Men Elite 47 / 146
Road Nationals Day 2 (Jun 21 2012)
Tim Mitchell Men Cat 1/2 2 / 57
John Harris Men U23 29 / 60
Lake Sunapee Bike Race (Jun 16 2012)
Dzmitry Buben MAST 50+ (CAT 1-4) 2 / 51
Karl Hambrecht MAST 50+ (CAT 1-4) 6 / 51
Tyler Munroe MAST 50+ (CAT 1-4) 26 / 51
Carl Brown MAST 50+ (CAT 1-4) 45 / 51
Steven Degon MAST 50+ (CAT 1-4) 49 / 51
Larry Stachowiak MAST 50+ (CAT 1-4) 51 / 51
Paul Richard MAST 40+ (CAT 1-4) 2 / 49
Ciaran Mangan MAST 40+ (CAT 1-4) 30 / 49
Gary Aspnes MAST 40+ (CAT 1-4) 37 / 49
Leo Devellian MAST 40+ (CAT 1-4) 42 / 49
Dylan Mcnicholas PRO-1-2-3 1 / 78
Yahor Buben PRO-1-2-3 6 / 78
Hunter Resek PRO-1-2-3 39 / 78
Alex Cox PRO-1-2-3 42 / 78
Aliaksandr Bialiauski PRO-1-2-3 63 / 78
Nicholas Fanaras PRO-1-2-3 66 / 78
Purgatory Road Race (Jun 10 2012)
Hunter Resek Men 3 39 / 46
Amos Brumble Men Pro/1/2 4 / 48
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1/2 7 / 48
John Harris Men Pro/1/2 20 / 48
Yahor Buben Men Pro/1/2 25 / 48
Synjen Marrocco Men Pro/1/2 30 / 48
Kurt Schmid Men Pro/1/2 31 / 48
Alex Cox Men Pro/1/2 32 / 48
Michael Passanisi Men 5 30 / 44
Graham Long Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 14 / 54
Leo Devellian Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 17 / 54
James Nash Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 19 / 54
Dzmitry Buben Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 27 / 54
Tyler Munroe Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 33 / 54
Larry Stachowiak Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 54 / 54
Ciaran Mangan Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 15 / 39
Nicholas Fanaras Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 31 / 39
Paul Richard Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 32 / 39
Gary Aspnes Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 35 / 39
2012 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 9 2012)
Karl Hambrecht Master 55+ (cat 1-4) 4 / 31
James Fitzgerald Master 55+ (cat 1-4) 27 / 31
Steven Degon Master 55+ (cat 1-4) 28 / 31
Larry Stachowiak Master 55+ (cat 1-4) 31 / 31
Gary Aspnes Master 40+ (cat 1-4) 6 / 48
Karl Hambrecht Master 40+ (cat 1-4) 19 / 48
James Fitzgerald Master 40+ (cat 1-4) 34 / 48
Steven Degon Master 40+ (cat 1-4) 35 / 48
Gary Aspnes Master 35+ (cat 1-4) 24 / 49
Hunter Resek Cat 3 35 / 52
Christopher Ragusa Cat 3 51 / 52
Hunter Resek Pro - 3 54 / 72
Dzmitry Buben Pro - 3 61 / 72
Aliksander Bialiauski Pro - 3 64 / 72
Yahor Buben Pro - 3 65 / 72
Ocean State Senior Olympics (Jun 3 2012)
Larry Stachowiak Men Master 20 Km 60-64 4 / 4
Larry Stachowiak Men Master 40 km 60-64 3 / 3
Lake Auburn Road Race (Jun 2 2012)
Graham Long MEN 35+/45+ (CAT 1-4) 9 / 24
Nicholas Fanaras MEN CAT 3 9 / 14
Alex Cox MEN PRO 1/2/3 5 / 23
Tim Mitchell MEN PRO 1/2/3 6 / 23
Michael Passanisi MEN CAT 5 27 / 34
Travis Bickford MEN CAT 4 1 / 33
Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2012)
Paul Mcmahon Men 3 30 / 86
John Harris Men 2 6 / 70
Chad Young Men 2 26 / 70
Kurt Schmid Men 2 56 / 70
Alex Cox Men 2 57 / 70
Synjen Marrocco Men 2 60 / 70
Gary Aspnes Men 40+ 3 / 40
Dzmitry Buben Men 50+ 6 / 50
James Nash Men 50+ 11 / 50
Geremia Ortega Men 4 21 / 73
Cameron Cogburn Men Pro/1 4 / 56
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1 10 / 56
Dylan Mcnicholas Men Pro/1 29 / 56
Stuart Mcmanus Men Pro/1 36 / 56
Amos Brumble Men Pro/1 43 / 56
Aliaksand Bialiauski Men Pro/1 46 / 56
Yahor Buben Men Pro/1 50 / 56
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 28 2012)
Dzmitry Buben Men 50+ 5 / 50
James Nash Men 50+ 11 / 50
Cameron Cogburn Men Pro/1 6 / 56
Stuart Mcmanus Men Pro/1 15 / 56
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1 17 / 56
Dylan Mcnicholas Men Pro/1 36 / 56
Amos Brumble Men Pro/1 43 / 56
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Men Pro/1 45 / 56
Yahor Buben Men Pro/1 51 / 56
Gary Aspnes Men 40+ 8 / 40
John Harris Men 2 11 / 79
Chad Young Men 2 21 / 79
Synjen Marrocco Men 2 56 / 79
Kurt Schmid Men 2 57 / 79
Alex Cox Men 2 58 / 79
Geremia Ortega Men 4 24 / 73
Paul Mcmahon Men 3 40 / 86
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 27 2012)
James Nash Men 50+ 8 / 50
Dzmitry Buben Men 50+ 18 / 50
Michael Kranzley Men 60+ 3 / 10
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1 1 / 56
Cameron Cogburn Men Pro/1 6 / 56
Amos Brumble Men Pro/1 27 / 56
Dylan Mcnicholas Men Pro/1 28 / 56
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Men Pro/1 51 / 56
Yahor Buben Men Pro/1 52 / 56
Stuart Mcmanus Men Pro/1 53 / 56
Gary Aspnes Men 40+ 2 / 40
John Harris Men 2 5 / 79
Alex Cox Men 2 33 / 79
Kurt Schmid Men 2 37 / 79
Chad Young Men 2 51 / 79
Synjen Marrocco Men 2 70 / 79
Geremia Ortega Men 4 30 / 73
Paul Mcmahon Men 3 12 / 86
Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 26 2012)
Karl Hambrecht Masters 50+ 12 / 36
Steven Degon Masters 50+ 34 / 36
Ciaran Mangan Men Cat 3/4 4 / 49
Ciaran Mangan Men Cat 2/3 7 / 34
Leo Devellian Men Cat 2/3 13 / 34
Leo Devellian Master 40+ 4 / 35
Karl Hambrecht Master 40+ 13 / 35
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 26 2012)
Dylan Mcnicholas Men Pro/1 1 / 56
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1 10 / 56
Amos Brumble Men Pro/1 17 / 56
Stuart Mcmanus Men Pro/1 37 / 56
Yahor Buben Men Pro/1 47 / 56
Cameron Cogburn Men Pro/1 49 / 56
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Men Pro/1 51 / 56
Gary Aspnes Men 40+ 4 / 40
Synjen Marrocco Men 2 3 / 79
Kurt Schmid Men 2 6 / 79
Chad Young Men 2 19 / 79
John Harris Men 2 20 / 79
Alex Cox Men 2 58 / 79
Paul Mcmahon Men 3 44 / 86
Dzmitry Buben Men 50+ 2 / 50
James Nash Men 50+ 9 / 50
Michael Kranzley Men 60+ 2 / 10
Geremia Ortega Men 4 48 / 73
Connecticut Senior Games - 20k Crit (May 20 2012)
Larry Stachowiak Masters 60+ 7 / 7
Connecticut Senior Games - 40k Crit (May 20 2012)
Larry Stachowiak Masters 60+ 7 / 7
The 18th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 12 2012)
Dzmitry Buben Masters 45+ (Cat. 1-4) 5 / 81
Leo Devellian Masters 45+ (Cat. 1-4) 8 / 81
Graham Long Masters 45+ (Cat. 1-4) 14 / 81
Karl Hambrecht Masters 45+ (Cat. 1-4) 17 / 81
Larry Stachowiak Masters 45+ (Cat. 1-4) 71 / 81
Paul Mcmahon Men 3 18 / 72
Ciaran Mangan Men 3 32 / 72
Michael Johnson Men 3 46 / 72
Tim Mitchell Pro 1/2 1 / 91
Stuart Mcmanus Pro 1/2 15 / 91
Dylan Mcnicholas Pro 1/2 19 / 91
Synjen Marrocco Pro 1/2 23 / 91
Amos Brumble Pro 1/2 59 / 91
Geremia Ortega Men 4 20 / 98
Michael Passanisi Men 5 ( 35+ ) 25 / 40
Ciaran Mangan Masters 35+ (Cat. 1-4) 2 / 45
Gary Aspnes Masters 35+ (Cat. 1-4) 6 / 45
Paul Richard Masters 35+ (Cat. 1-4) 12 / 45
Nicholas Fanaras Masters 35+ (Cat. 1-4) 14 / 45
Tour of the Dragons - GC (May 6 2012)
Gary Aspnes Masters 40+ 3 / 24
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1/2 1 / 41
Amos Brumble Men Pro/1/2 27 / 41
Dylan Mcnicholas Men Pro/1/2 30 / 41
John Harris Men Pro/1/2 37 / 41
Stuart Mcmanus Men Pro/1/2 38 / 41
Tour of the Dragons - RR (May 6 2012)
Gary Aspnes Masters 40+ 7 / 24
Tim Mitchell Men Pro 1/2 12 / 41
Dylan Mcnicholas Men Pro 1/2 21 / 41
Amos Brumble Men Pro 1/2 31 / 41
John Harris Men Pro 1/2 38 / 41
Stuart Mcmanus Men Pro 1/2 39 / 41
Blue Hills Classic (May 6 2012)
Michael Passanisi Men Cat 5 18 / 36
James Nash MASTERS 40+ 1 / 51
Paul Richard MASTERS 40+ 4 / 51
Ciaran Mangan MASTERS 40+ 21 / 51
Tyler Munroe MASTERS 40+ 22 / 51
Keith Button MASTERS 40+ 37 / 51
Carl Brown MASTERS 40+ 50 / 51
Paul Mcmahon MEN CAT 3 18 / 57
Nicholas Fanaras MEN CAT 3 22 / 57
Graham Long MEN CAT 3 39 / 57
Michael Johnson MEN CAT 3 40 / 57
Mystic Velo Crit (May 6 2012)
Mike Pavlov Masters 45+ 14 / 25
Mike Pavlov Masters 55+ 1 / 15
Tour of the Dragons - TT (May 5 2012)
Tim Mitchell Men Pro 1/2/ 1 / 64
John Harris Men Pro 1/2/ 11 / 64
Amos Brumble Men Pro 1/2/ 25 / 64
Stuart Mcmanus Men Pro 1/2/ 44 / 64
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Men Pro 1/2/ 48 / 64
Yahor Buben Men Pro 1/2/ 52 / 64
Alex Cox Men Pro 1/2/ 61 / 64
Dylan Mcnicholas Men Pro 1/2/ 62 / 64
Gary Aspnes masters 40+ 3 / 26
Tour of the Dragons - Crit (May 5 2012)
Gary Aspnes Masters 40+ 5 / 26
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1/2 10 / 64
Amos Brumble Men Pro/1/2 15 / 64
Stuart Mcmanus Men Pro/1/2 22 / 64
Alex Cox Men Pro/1/2 25 / 64
Yahor Buben Men Pro/1/2 26 / 64
John Harris Men Pro/1/2 28 / 64
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Men Pro/1/2 30 / 64
Dylan Mcnicholas Men Pro/1/2 32 / 64
Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 29 2012)
Synjen Marrocco Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 91
ECCC Week 9 - UNH Crit (Apr 29 2012)
Alex Cox Men 1/2/3 3 / 43
Tim Mitchell Men 1/2/3 8 / 43
Dylan Mcnicholas Men 1/2/3 27 / 43
Wayne Elliot Memorial (Apr 29 2012)
Tim Mitchell Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 22
Kurt Schmid Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 22
Karl Hambrecht Masters 50+ 7 / 16
Parker Heath iii Cat 4/5 - 40+ 11 / 24
Craig Molway Cat 4/5 - 40+ 15 / 24
Michael Passanisi Men Cat 5 18 / 25
Will King Men Cat 4 3 / 39
David Symmes Men Cat 4 39 / 39
Terrapin Athens Twilight Criterium (Apr 28 2012)
Synjen Marrocco Men Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 76
Quabbin RR (Apr 28 2012)
Gary Aspnes Masters 40 + 4 / 86
Ciaran Mangan Masters 40 + 15 / 86
Paul Richard Masters 40 + 25 / 86
Graham Long Masters 40 + 54 / 86
Tyler Munroe Masters 50 + 14 / 101
Keith Button Masters 50 + 20 / 101
Dzmitry Buben Masters 50 + 45 / 101
Dylan Mcnicholas Pro - 3 1 / 78
John Harris Pro - 3 43 / 78
Tim Mitchell Pro - 3 54 / 78
Amos Brumble Pro - 3 67 / 78
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Pro - 3 71 / 78
Geremia Ortega Cat 3/4 60 / 106
Team Arc-en-ciel Newhouse Criterium (Apr 22 2012)
Gary Aspnes MASTER 35+ (1-4) 1 / 11
Ciaran Mangan MASTER 35+ (1-4) 5 / 11
Ciaran Mangan Men Cat PRO 1/2/3 13 / 38
Gary Aspnes Men Cat PRO 1/2/3 29 / 38
Myles Standish Road Race (Apr 15 2012)
Leo Devellian Masters 45+ 3 / 20
Mike Pavlov Masters 55+ 1 / 26
James Fitzgerald Masters 55+ 6 / 26
Jack Gregory Masters 55+ 8 / 26
Karl Hambrecht Masters 55+ 9 / 26
Ken Mccallum Masters 55+ 14 / 26
Carl Brown Masters 55+ 16 / 26
Larry Stachowiak Masters 55+ 26 / 26
Travis Bickford Men Cat 4 2 / 44
Will King Men Cat 4 5 / 44
Parker Heath iii Men Cat 4 6 / 44
Paul Richard Masters 35+ (1-4) 1 / 23
Ciaran Mangan Masters 35+ (1-4) 3 / 23
Tim Mitchell Men Cat PRO 1/2 3 / 32
Dylan Mcnicholas Men Cat PRO 1/2 9 / 32
Synjen Marrocco Men Cat PRO 1/2 12 / 32
Alex Cox Men Cat PRO 1/2 23 / 32
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)
Karen Nash Women Cat 3 35 / 49
James Nash Masters 50 1 / 132
Tyler Munroe Masters 50 130 / 132
Chad Young Junior 17-18 6 / 62
Michael Johnson Cat 3 (Pink) 49 / 111
Keith Button Cat 3 (Pink) 67 / 111
Nicholas Fanaras Masters 30 26 / 107
Ciaran Mangan Masters 40 6 / 121
Gary Aspnes Masters 40 24 / 121
Graham Long Masters 40 49 / 121
Sean Langford Masters 40 88 / 121
John Harris Cat 2 13 / 136
Kurt Schmid Cat 2 41 / 136
Synjen Marrocco Cat 2 70 / 136
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas Crit (Apr 8 2012)
Aliaksandr Bialiakski Men 1/2/3 4 / 37
Hunter Resek Men 1/2/3 14 / 37
10th Annual Chris Hinds FUJI Sunshine Criterium (Apr 7 2012)
Gary Aspnes Masters 40+ 3 / 32
Mike Pavlov Masters 50+ 5 / 31
Tim Mitchell pro/1/2/3 6 / 53
Gary Aspnes pro/1/2/3 11 / 53
Ciaran Mangan pro/1/2/3 15 / 53
Synjen Marrocco pro/1/2/3 21 / 53
Alex Cox pro/1/2/3 25 / 53
Paul Richard pro/1/2/3 34 / 53
John Harris pro/1/2/3 36 / 53
Amos Brumble pro/1/2/3 44 / 53
Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 1 2012)
Dylan Mcnicholas MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 (42 MI) 2 / 82
Ciaran Mangan MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 (42 MI) 5 / 82
Yahor Buben MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 (42 MI) 8 / 82
John Harris MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 (42 MI) 9 / 82
Synjen Marrocco MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 (42 MI) 11 / 82
Aliaksandr Bialiauski MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 (42 MI) 13 / 82
Amos Brumble MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 (42 MI) 14 / 82
James Nash MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 (42 MI) 16 / 82
Brian Wilichoski MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 (42 MI) 20 / 82
Gary Aspnes MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 (42 MI) 24 / 82
Kurt Schmid MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 (42 MI) 27 / 82
Matthew O'keefe MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 (42 MI) 29 / 82
Chad Young MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 (42 MI) 33 / 82
Cameron Cogburn MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 (42 MI) 36 / 82
Paul Richard MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 (42 MI) 38 / 82
Tyler Munroe MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 (42 MI) 46 / 82
Michael Johnson MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 (42 MI) 51 / 82
Nicholas Fanaras MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 (42 MI) 62 / 82
Sean Langford MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 (42 MI) 66 / 82
Tim Mitchell MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 (42 MI) 71 / 82
Stuart Mcmanus MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 (42 MI) 75 / 82
Will King MEN CAT 4 / 5 (25 MI) 12 / 42
Julian Azaret MEN CAT 4 / 5 (25 MI) 19 / 42
Carl Brown MEN CAT 4 / 5 (25 MI) 33 / 42
ECCC Week 3, Philly Phlyer Crit (Mar 17 2012)
Hunter Resek Men 3/4 8 / 52
Wolfpack Classic Presented by Giordana (Feb 11 2012)
Andrew Raab Men Pro/Cat1/2/3 44 / 48
Jamestown Classic (Oct 10 2011)
Mike Pavlov Masters Men 55+ (Cat 1-4) 2 / 32
Graham Long Masters Men 45+ (Cat 1-4) 12 / 62
Ciaran Mangan Masters Men 35+ (Cat 1-4) 6 / 40
Nicholas Fanaras Masters Men 35+ (Cat 1-4) 26 / 40
TD Bank Mayor's Cup (Sep 25 2011)
Tim Mitchell Men Pro 1/2 31 / 111
Kurt Schmid Men Pro 1/2 34 / 111
Gary Aspnes Men Pro 1/2 80 / 111
Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 18 2011)
Travis Bickford Men 4 68 / 72
Tyler Munroe Men 3 2 / 66
Leo Devellian Men 3 9 / 66
Chad Young Men 3 21 / 66
Ciaran Mangan Men 3 33 / 66
James Nash Men 3 59 / 66
Kurt Schmid Men Pro/1/2 13 / 76
Gary Aspnes Men Pro/1/2 23 / 76
Chris Worden Men Pro/1/2 68 / 76
Tour of the Adirondacks (Sep 17 2011)
Nicholas Fanaras Men 3/4 12 / 34
Graham Long Men 3/4 20 / 34
Masters New England Criterium Championships (Sep 11 2011)
Ciaran Mangan MEN 35-39 2 / 14
New England Time Trial Championships (Sep 10 2011)
Ken Mccallum Men 50-54 2 / 8
Paul Mcmahon Men 40-44 1 / 10
Amos Brumble Men Eddy Merckx Class 23-75 1 / 7
Tim Mitchell Men 30-34 1 / 5
Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 5 2011)
Michael Johnson Men 4 21 / 64
Chad Young Junior 6 / 72
Tyler Munroe Men 50+ 1 / 35
James Nash Men 50+ 4 / 35
Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2011)
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1 8 / 102
Yahor Buben Men Pro/1 48 / 102
Jacob Bobrow Men 2 4 / 93
Ciaran Mangan Men 2 72 / 93
Chris Worden Men 2 88 / 93
Tyler Munroe Men 50+ 3 / 35
James Nash Men 50+ 6 / 35
Chad Young Junior 31 / 72
Michael Johnson Men 4 15 / 64
Paul Richard Men 40+ 16 / 47
Keith Button Men 40+ 38 / 47
Gary Aspnes Men 40+ 39 / 47
Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2011)
Paul Mcmahon Men 3 9 / 85
Michael Johnson Men 4 8 / 64
Paul Richard Men 40+ 7 / 47
Gary Aspnes Men 40+ 35 / 47
Keith Button Men 40+ 38 / 47
Tyler Munroe Men 50+ 1 / 35
James Nash Men 50+ 11 / 35
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1 1 / 102
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Men Pro/1 62 / 102
Yahor Buben Men Pro/1 74 / 102
Chad Young Junior 19 / 72
Ciaran Mangan Men 2 22 / 93
Chris Worden Men 2 81 / 93
Jacob Bobrow Men 2 86 / 93
Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2011)
Paul Mcmahon Men 3 21 / 85
Chad Young Junior 13 / 70
Tyler Munroe Men 50+ 3 / 35
James Nash Men 50+ 4 / 35
Michael Johnson Men 4 15 / 64
Paul Richard Men 40+ 7 / 47
Gary Aspnes Men 40+ 18 / 47
Keith Button Men 40+ 40 / 47
Jacob Bobrow Men 2 21 / 93
Ciaran Mangan Men 2 46 / 93
Chris Worden Men 2 82 / 93
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1 8 / 102
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Men Pro/1 44 / 102
Yahor Buben Men Pro/1 90 / 102
Topsfield Circuit Race (Aug 27 2011)
Jackson Heath Juniors 10 - 12 yrs 1 / 12
Dylan Mcnicholas PRO 1/2/3 1 / 83
Tyler Munroe PRO 1/2/3 13 / 83
Ciaran Mangan PRO 1/2/3 18 / 83
Chad Young PRO 1/2/3 21 / 83
Brian Wilichoski PRO 1/2/3 22 / 83
Kurt Schmid PRO 1/2/3 30 / 83
James Nash PRO 1/2/3 33 / 83
Graham Long PRO 1/2/3 35 / 83
Paul Richard PRO 1/2/3 50 / 83
Nicholas Fanaras PRO 1/2/3 56 / 83
Gary Aspnes PRO 1/2/3 59 / 83
Matthew O'keefe PRO 1/2/3 67 / 83
Keith Button PRO 1/2/3 69 / 83
Jacob Bobrow PRO 1/2/3 71 / 83
Will King MEN CAT 4 / CAT 5 3 / 61
Geremia Ortega MEN CAT 4 / CAT 5 6 / 61
Julian Azaret MEN CAT 4 / CAT 5 10 / 61
Travis Bickford MEN CAT 4 / CAT 5 31 / 61
Michael Johnson MEN CAT 4 / CAT 5 47 / 61
Larry Stachowiak MEN CAT 4 / CAT 5 53 / 61
NY Capital Region Road Race (Aug 20 2011)
Jacob Bobrow Pro/1/2/3 Men 12 / 61
Amos Brumble Pro/1/2/3 Men 23 / 61
Yahor Buben Pro/1/2/3 Men 29 / 61
Gary Aspnes Masters Men 40+ (1-4) 25 / 42
Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2011)
James Nash Masters 50+ 10 / 57
Graham Long Masters 40+ 20 / 36
Julian Azaret Cat 4/5 Men 6 / 64
Jacob Bobrow Pro/1/2 11 / 61
Amos Brumble Pro/1/2 28 / 61
Nicholas Fanaras Cat 3 Men 22 / 66
Paul Mcmahon Cat 3 Men 29 / 66
Chad Young Juniors 13-18 3 / 25
Witches Cup (Aug 10 2011)
Dylan Mcnicholas Men Pro/1/2/3 4 / 98
Kurt Schmid Men Pro/1/2/3 13 / 98
Ciaran Mangan Men Pro/1/2/3 15 / 98
Tyler Munroe Men Pro/1/2/3 17 / 98
James Nash Men Pro/1/2/3 24 / 98
Gary Aspnes Men Pro/1/2/3 32 / 98
Leo Devellian Men Pro/1/2/3 33 / 98
Paul Richard Men Pro/1/2/3 36 / 98
Chad Young Men Pro/1/2/3 51 / 98
Paul Mcmahon Men Pro/1/2/3 60 / 98
Geoff Hamilton Men Pro/1/2/3 63 / 98
Chandler Delinks Men Pro/1/2/3 84 / 98
Will King Men 4/5 12 / 74
David Symmes Men 4/5 55 / 74
Tour of the Catskills (Aug 7 2011)
Dzmitry Buben Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 2 / 28
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 7 2011)
Dzmitry Buben Masters 50+ (1-4) 2 / 37
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Aug 6 2011)
Dzmitry Buben Masters 50+ (1-4) 2 / 37
Concord Crit (Aug 6 2011)
Chad Young Men 3 11 / 43
Paul Mcmahon Men 3 27 / 43
Chad Young Junior 15-18 3 / 18
Dylan Mcnicholas Men Pro/1/2 1 / 48
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1/2 8 / 48
Kurt Schmid Men Pro/1/2 21 / 48
Sam Morse Men Pro/1/2 27 / 48
Chris Worden Men Pro/1/2 30 / 48
Jackson Heath Junior 10-14 3 / 9
Leo Devellian Master Men 45+ 3 / 53
James Nash Master Men 45+ 7 / 53
Ciaran Mangan Master Men 35+ 2 / 40
Gary Aspnes Master Men 35+ 7 / 40
Leo Devellian Master Men 35+ 15 / 40
James Nash Master Men 35+ 17 / 40
Mike Pavlov Master Men 55+ 2 / 28
Karl Hambrecht Master Men 55+ 5 / 28
James Fitzgerald Master Men 55+ 13 / 28
Carl Brown Master Men 55+ 16 / 28
Larry Stachowiak Master Men 55+ 27 / 28
Travis Bickford Men 4 30 / 58
Tour of the Catskills - TT (Aug 5 2011)
Dzmitry Buben Masters 50+ (1-4) 1 / 37
Fidelity Investments Gran Prix of Beverly (Aug 3 2011)
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1/2 3 / 80
Dylan Mcnicholas Men Pro/1/2 11 / 80
Chandler Delinks Men Pro/1/2 24 / 80
Kurt Schmid Men Pro/1/2 30 / 80
Jeffrey Craddock Men Pro/1/2 39 / 80
Chad Young Men Pro/1/2 43 / 80
Paul Mcmahon Men Pro/1/2 65 / 80
Will King Men 4 11 / 63
Geremia Ortega Men 4 49 / 63
Paul Richard Men Master 35+ 2 / 61
Ciaran Mangan Men Master 35+ 6 / 61
Brian Wilichoski Men Master 35+ 11 / 61
James Nash Men Master 35+ 13 / 61
Gary Aspnes Men Master 35+ 19 / 61
Paul Mcmahon Men Master 35+ 21 / 61
Leo Devellian Men Master 35+ 23 / 61
Geoff Hamilton Men Master 35+ 24 / 61
Tyler Munroe Men Master 35+ 25 / 61
Nicholas Fanaras Men Master 35+ 39 / 61
Sean Langford Men Master 35+ 56 / 61
Mike Pavlov Men Master 35+ 58 / 61
Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 31 2011)
Ciaran Mangan Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 6 / 55
Tyler Munroe Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 11 / 55
Graham Long Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 35 / 55
Leo Devellian Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 40 / 55
Leo Devellian Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 9 / 59
Graham Long Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 15 / 59
Tyler Munroe Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 40 / 59
Synjen Marrocco Pro/1/2/3 11 / 69
Jeffrey Craddock Pro/1/2/3 20 / 69
Chandler Delinks Pro/1/2/3 38 / 69
Will King Cat 3/4 9 / 90
Chad Young Cat 3/4 28 / 90
Michael Johnson Cat 3/4 56 / 90
Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2011)
Nicholas Fanaras Cat 3 Men 38 / 78
Geremia Ortega Cat 4 Men 10 / 91
Dzmitry Buben Men 50+ 1 / 68
Yahor Buben Pro/1/2 26 / 65
Amos Brumble Pro/1/2 28 / 65
Aljansander Bialianski Pro/1/2 31 / 65
Ciaran Mangan Pro/1/2 45 / 65
Graham Long Men 40+ 12 / 52
Working Man's Stage Race - Points Race (Jul 21 2011)
Tim Mitchell Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 33
Kurt Schmid Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 33
Chris Worden Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 33
Dylan Mcnicholas Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 33
Chandler Delinks Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 33
Geremia Ortega Men Cat 4 5 / 33
Travis Bickford Men Cat 4 15 / 33
David Symmes Men Cat 4 22 / 33
Paul Richard Men Master 40+ 5 / 32
Paul Mcmahon Men Master 40+ 6 / 32
Tyler Munroe Men Master 40+ 11 / 32
Geoff Hamilton Men Master 40+ 13 / 32
Keith Button Men Master 40+ 17 / 32
James Nash Men Master 40+ 20 / 32
Leo Devellian Men Master 40+ 23 / 32
Working Man's Stage Race - RR (Jul 20 2011)
Travis Bickford Men Cat 4 6 / 33
Geremia Ortega Men Cat 4 23 / 33
David Symmes Men Cat 4 28 / 33
Dylan Mcnicholas Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 33
Tim Mitchell Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 33
Kurt Schmid Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 33
Brian Wilichoski Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 33
Chris Worden Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 33
Chandler Delinks Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 33
Nicholas Fanaras Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 33
Paul Richard Men Master 40+ 2 / 32
Tyler Munroe Men Master 40+ 4 / 32
Paul Mcmahon Men Master 40+ 9 / 32
James Nash Men Master 40+ 12 / 32
Geoff Hamilton Men Master 40+ 13 / 32
Leo Devellian Men Master 40+ 20 / 32
Keith Button Men Master 40+ 22 / 32
Working Man's Stage Race - TT (Jul 19 2011)
Geremia Ortega Men Cat 4 4 / 33
Travis Bickford Men Cat 4 26 / 33
David Symmes Men Cat 4 29 / 33
Tim Mitchell Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 33
Dylan Mcnicholas Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 33
Brian Wilichoski Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 33
Kurt Schmid Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 33
Nicholas Fanaras Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 33
Chris Worden Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 33
Chandler Delinks Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 33
Christopher Ragusa Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 33
Paul Richard Men Master 40+ 1 / 32
Tyler Munroe Men Master 40+ 2 / 32
James Nash Men Master 40+ 4 / 32
Geoff Hamilton Men Master 40+ 8 / 32
Leo Devellian Men Master 40+ 9 / 32
Paul Mcmahon Men Master 40+ 10 / 32
Keith Button Men Master 40+ 18 / 32
Yarmouth Clam Festival (Jul 17 2011)
Dylan Mcnicholas MEN CAT 1/2/3 1 / 83
Chad Young MEN CAT 1/2/3 35 / 83
Chris Worden MEN CAT 1/2/3 75 / 83
Tim Mitchell MEN CAT 1/2/3 76 / 83
Chandler Delinks MEN CAT 1/2/3 77 / 83
Donovan Ruhlman Memorial (Jul 17 2011)
Gary Aspnes Masters 35+ 4 / 38
Ciaran Mangan Masters 35+ 8 / 38
Aliksander Bialiauski Pro 1/2/3 8 / 55
Dzmitry Buben Pro 1/2/3 32 / 55
Amos Brumble Pro 1/2/3 35 / 55
Yahor Buben Pro 1/2/3 36 / 55
New Britain Criterium (Jul 10 2011)
Christopher Ragusa Cat 3 Men 34 / 57
Larry Stachowiak Master 55+ 17 / 18
Kurt Schmid Pro1-2 20 / 81
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Pro1-2 65 / 81
Gary Aspnes Pro1-2 66 / 81
Gary Aspnes Master 35+ 9 / 43
San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 9 2011)
Todd Paoletti Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 60 / 69
Attleboro Criterium (Jul 9 2011)
Leo Devellian Master 45+ 4 / 49
Mike Pavlov Master 55+ 1 / 20
Karl Hambrecht Master 55+ 3 / 20
James Fitzgerald Master 55+ 9 / 20
Larry Stachowiak Master 55+ 19 / 20
Paul Richard Pro. 1-2-3 7 / 76
Amos Brumble Pro. 1-2-3 15 / 76
Gary Aspnes Pro. 1-2-3 18 / 76
Chandler Delinks Pro. 1-2-3 25 / 76
Paul Richard Master 35+ 3 / 65
Leo Devellian Master 35+ 5 / 65
Gary Aspnes Master 35+ 9 / 65
Karl Hambrecht Master 35+ 26 / 65
Will King Cat. 4 10 / 68
Michael Johnson Cat. 4 11 / 68
Christopher Ragusa Cat. 3 40 / 47
Exeter Hospital Criterium (Jun 30 2011)
Paul Richard Master 40+ 10 / 96
Scott Fader Master 40+ 12 / 96
Leo Devellian Master 40+ 14 / 96
Paul Mcmahon Master 40+ 30 / 96
James Nash Master 40+ 35 / 96
Tyler Munroe Master 40+ 41 / 96
Keith Button Master 40+ 53 / 96
Gary Aspnes Master 40+ 69 / 96
Dylan Mcnicholas Men Pro/1/2/3 5 / 97
Ciaran Mangan Men Pro/1/2/3 11 / 97
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1/2/3 13 / 97
Synjen Manocio Men Pro/1/2/3 18 / 97
Kurt Schmid Men Pro/1/2/3 21 / 97
Brian Wilichoski Men Pro/1/2/3 31 / 97
Paul Richard Men Pro/1/2/3 43 / 97
Gary Aspnes Men Pro/1/2/3 58 / 97
Chris Worden Men Pro/1/2/3 64 / 97
Leo Devellian Men Pro/1/2/3 87 / 97
Tyler Munroe Men Pro/1/2/3 91 / 97
James Nash Men Pro/1/2/3 93 / 97
Keith Berger Memorial (Jun 26 2011)
Tyler Munroe Cat 3 8 / 61
Ciaran Mangan Pro, 1, 2 , 3 27 / 99
Kurt Schmid Pro, 1, 2 , 3 41 / 99
Gary Aspnes Pro, 1, 2 , 3 72 / 99
Dzmitry Buben Pro, 1, 2 , 3 75 / 99
Christopher Ragusa Pro, 1, 2 , 3 78 / 99
Gary Aspnes Masters 40+ 4 / 77
James Nash Masters 40+ 10 / 77
Tyler Munroe Masters 40+ 23 / 77
White Mountain Cycling Classic (Jun 25 2011)
Travis Bickford 4 Men 10 / 29
Ciaran Mangan Pro/1/2/3 Men 5 / 17
Nicholas Fanaras Pro/1/2/3 Men 15 / 17
Leo Devellian Masters Men 35+ 5 / 17
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 19 2011)
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Pro/1/2/3 Men 9 / 58
Jacob Bobrow Pro/1/2/3 Men 15 / 58
Amos Brumble Pro/1/2/3 Men 29 / 58
Yahor Buben Pro/1/2/3 Men 35 / 58
Dzmitry Buben Masters Men 50+ (1-3) 3 / 51
Jack Gregory 4 Men 40+ 46 / 97
Gary Aspnes Masters Men 40+ (1-3) 39 / 69
Paul Richard Masters Men 40+ (1-3) 41 / 69
Chad Young 4 Men under 40 2 / 93
Geremia Ortega 4 Men under 40 30 / 93
Peter Teeuwen Memorial Omnium 23 Mile Time Trial #1 (Jun 19 2011)
Tim Mitchell Cat 1 1 / 5
Purgatory Road Race (Jun 12 2011)
Amos Brumble Men Pro/1/2 4 / 45
Jacob Bobrow Men Pro/1/2 8 / 45
Synjen Marrocco Men Pro/1/2 12 / 45
Yahor Buben Men Pro/1/2 14 / 45
Aliaksandr Bialiaiski Men Pro/1/2 16 / 45
Geremia Ortega Men 4 12 / 45
Paul Richard Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 1 / 44
Ciaran Mangan Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 2 / 44
Nicholas Fanaras Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 14 / 44
Gary Aspnes Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 24 / 44
Dzmitry Buben Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 10 / 39
Tyler Munroe Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 12 / 39
Larry Stachowiak Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 31 / 39
Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 11 2011)
Jacob Bobrow Pro/1/2/3 Men 4 / 67
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 11 2011)
Christopher Ragusa CAT 3 41 / 61
Karl Hambrecht MASTER 45 31 / 34
Christopher Ragura MASTER 30 9 / 23
Karl Hambrecht MASTER 55 10 / 17
Larry Stachowiak MASTER 55 17 / 17
Lake Auburn Road Race (Jun 4 2011)
Tim Mitchell MEN PRO 1/2/3 1 / 44
Jacob Bobrow MEN PRO 1/2/3 14 / 44
Chad Young MEN CAT 4 2 / 50
Travis Bickford MEN CAT 4 3 / 50
Will King MEN CAT 4 8 / 50
Ciaran Mangan MEN 35+ (CAT 1-4) 1 / 9
Nicholas Fanaras MEN 35+ (CAT 1-4) 4 / 9
Paul Richard MEN 45+ (CAT 1-4) 1 / 48
Tyler Munroe MEN 45+ (CAT 1-4) 4 / 48
Leo Devellian MEN 45+ (CAT 1-4) 6 / 48
Grahm Long MEN 45+ (CAT 1-4) 40 / 48
Karl Hambrecht MEN MASTERS 55+ 2 / 22
Larry Stachowiak MEN MASTERS 55+ 21 / 22
Paul Mcmahon MEN CAT 3 5 / 28
Pa. Elite State TT and a TTT Challenge (Jun 1 2011)
Tim Mitchell Men Pro 1/2 (40 Kilometers) 1 / 12
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 30 2011)
Jacob Bobrow Men P/1/2 11 / 119
Tim Mitchell Men P/1/2 27 / 119
Dylan Mcnicholas Men P/1/2 47 / 119
Amos Brumble Men P/1/2 53 / 119
Synjen Marrocco Men P/1/2 58 / 119
Kurt Schmid Men P/1/2 66 / 119
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Men P/1/2 74 / 119
Yahor Buben Men P/1/2 80 / 119
Chad Young Men 4 6 / 65
Geremia Ortega Men 4 11 / 65
Michael Johnson Men 4 27 / 65
Paul Mcmahon Men 3 55 / 91
Paul Richard Men 40+ 13 / 55
Gary Aspnes Men 40+ 35 / 55
Keith Button Men 40+ 42 / 55
James Nash Men 50+ 12 / 56
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2011)
James Nash Men 50+ 9 / 56
Chad Young Men 4 15 / 65
Geremia Ortega Men 4 18 / 65
Michael Johnson Men 4 35 / 65
Paul Mcmahon Men 3 7 / 91
Paul Richard Men 40+ 5 / 55
Gary Aspnes Men 40+ 10 / 55
Keith Button Men 40+ 46 / 55
Tim Mitchell Men P/1/2 3 / 119
Dylan Mcnicholas Men P/1/2 12 / 119
Amos Brumble Men P/1/2 40 / 119
Jacob Bobrow Men P/1/2 43 / 119
Kurt Schmid Men P/1/2 61 / 119
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Men P/1/2 86 / 119
Synjen Marrocco Men P/1/2 96 / 119
Yahor Buben Men P/1/2 101 / 119
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2011)
James Nash Men 50+ 9 / 56
Paul Richard Men 40+ 1 / 55
Gary Aspnes Men 40+ 8 / 55
Keith Button Men 40+ 43 / 55
Chad Young Men 4 10 / 65
Michael Johnson Men 4 28 / 65
Geremia Ortega Men 4 51 / 65
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Men P/1/2 16 / 119
Synjen Marrocco Men P/1/2 18 / 119
Dylan Mcnicholas Men P/1/2 21 / 119
Kurt Schmid Men P/1/2 35 / 119
Jacob Bobrow Men P/1/2 44 / 119
Tim Mitchell Men P/1/2 53 / 119
Yahor Buben Men P/1/2 84 / 119
Amos Brumble Men P/1/2 94 / 119
Paul Mcmahon Men 3 24 / 91
Barre Grand Prix - Charlie Semprebon Memorial (May 22 2011)
Chris Worden Men Pro/1/2 22 / 22
Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Road Race (May 22 2011)
Tim Mitchell Men PRO 1 54 / 105
Yahor Buben Men PRO 1 68 / 105
Amos Brumble Men PRO 1 74 / 105
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Men PRO 1 87 / 105
Synjen Marrocco Men Category2/3 27 / 73
Gary Aspnes Men Category2/3 30 / 73
Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 21 2011)
Karl Hambrecht MASTER 55+ (CAT 1-4) 3 / 47
Larry Stachowiak MASTER 55+ (CAT 1-4) 38 / 47
Paul Richard MASTER 35+(CAT 1-4) 3 / 38
Ciaran Mangan MASTER 35+(CAT 1-4) 16 / 38
Nicholas Fanaras MASTER 35+(CAT 1-4) 26 / 38
Jacob Bobrow PRO-1-2-3 8 / 55
Dylan Mcnicholas PRO-1-2-3 9 / 55
Geremia Ortega CAT 4 11 / 65
Chad Young CAT 4 13 / 65
Travis Bickford CAT 5 1 / 45
Tyler Munroe MASTER 45+ (CAT 1-4) 11 / 54
Dzmitry Buben MASTER 45+ (CAT 1-4) 19 / 54
Jack Gregory MASTER 45+ (CAT 1-4) 27 / 54
James Nash MASTER 45+ (CAT 1-4) 46 / 54
Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Crit (May 21 2011)
Synjen Marrocco Men Category2/3 15 / 60
Gary Aspnes Men Category2/3 32 / 60
Amos Brumble Men PRO/1 29 / 76
Tim Mitchell Men PRO/1 32 / 76
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Men PRO/1 68 / 76
Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Time Trial (May 20 2011)
Tim Mitchell Men PRO 1/2 33 / 51
Synjen Marrocco Men CAT2/3 5 / 87
Gary Aspnes Men CAT2/3 48 / 87
Bear Mountain Road Race (May 15 2011)
Dzmitry Buben Masters Men 45+/55+ (Cat 1-4) 2 / 53
Mystic Velo Crit (May 15 2011)
Larry Stachowiak Men Masters 55+ 8 / 10
Kurt Schmid Men Cat. 1,2,3 10 / 41
Gary Aspnes Men Cat. 1,2,3 28 / 41
Wayne Elliot Memorial (May 14 2011)
James Nash Masters 50+ 5 / 47
Karl Hambrecht Masters 50+ 13 / 47
Tyler Munroe Masters 50+ 14 / 47
David King Masters 50+ 36 / 47
Will King Men Cat 4 19 / 72
Geremia Ortega Men Cat 4 27 / 72
Paul Martel Men Cat 4 29 / 72
Francis Lane Men Cat 4 53 / 72
Michael Johnson Men Cat 4 58 / 72
Chad Young Men Cat 5 1 / 49
Michael Passanisi Men Cat 5 22 / 49
Sterling Road Race (May 7 2011)
Leo Devellian Masters 45+ (cat. 1- 3 / 95
Graham Long Masters 45+ (cat. 1- 25 / 95
Keith Button Masters 45+ (cat. 1- 27 / 95
Tyler Munroe Masters 45+ (cat. 1- 36 / 95
Larry Stachowiak Masters 45+ (cat. 1- 53 / 95
Paul Mcmahon Men 3 41 / 85
Travis Bickford Men 5 ( u35 ) 3 / 45
Michael Dunn Men 5 ( u35 ) 31 / 45
Brian Wilichoski Pro 1/2 21 / 71
Tim Mitchell Pro 1/2 28 / 71
Synjen Marrocco Pro 1/2 34 / 71
Amos Brumble Pro 1/2 37 / 71
Dylan Mcnicholas Pro 1/2 39 / 71
Michael Passanisi Men 5 ( 35+ ) 21 / 47
Will King Men 4 18 / 90
Francis Lane Men 4 22 / 90
Ciaran Mangan Masters 35+ (cat. 1- 33 / 77
Paul Richard Masters 35+ (cat. 1- 36 / 77
Gary Aspnes Masters 35+ (cat. 1- 50 / 77
Geremia Ortega Masters 35+ (cat. 1- 52 / 77
Blue Hills Classic (May 1 2011)
Paul Mcmahon CAT 3 MEN 24 / 63
Paul Richard MASTERS 40+ (CAT 1-4) 15 / 61
Graham Long MASTERS 40+ (CAT 1-4) 31 / 61
Keith Button MASTERS 40+ (CAT 1-4) 34 / 61
Larry Stachowiak MASTERS 40+ (CAT 1-4) 61 / 61
Bennington Race Weekend RR (May 1 2011)
David King Masters 55+ (1-4) 1 / 9
Nicholas Fanaras Masters 35+ (1-4) 10 / 18
Chad Young Juniors 15-18 10 / 21
Jake Bobrow Men Pro/1/2 11 / 81
Amos Brumble Men Pro/1/2 13 / 81
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1/2 20 / 81
Bennington Race Weekend Criterium (Apr 30 2011)
David King Masters 55+ (1-4) 3 / 9
Nicholas Fanaras Masters 35+ (1-4) 12 / 18
Chad Young Juniors 15-18 2 / 21
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1/2 14 / 81
Synjen Marrocco Men Pro/1/2 20 / 81
Amos Brumble Men Pro/1/2 25 / 81
Jake Bobrow Men Pro/1/2 54 / 81
Gary Aspnes Men Pro/1/2 57 / 81
Chris Worden Men Pro/1/2 69 / 81
Bennington Race Weekend Time Tria (Apr 30 2011)
David King Masters 55+ (1-4) 6 / 9
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1/2 3 / 81
Gary Aspnes Men Pro/1/2 41 / 81
Jake Bobrow Men Pro/1/2 48 / 81
Chris Worden Men Pro/1/2 54 / 81
Amos Brumble Men Pro/1/2 56 / 81
Synjen Marrocco Men Pro/1/2 64 / 81
Nicholas Fanaras Masters 35+ (1-4) 12 / 18
Chad Young Juniors 15-18 4 / 21
Quabbin Reservoir Classic (Apr 23 2011)
Ciaran Mangan Masters 35+ 4 / 31
Paul Richard Masters 45+ 2 / 55
Keith Button Masters 45+ 14 / 55
James Nash Masters 45+ 17 / 55
Dzmitry Buben Masters 45+ 19 / 55
Tyler Munroe Masters 45+ 23 / 55
Kurt Schmid Pro - Cat 3 17 / 51
ECCC Week 7, UNH RR (Apr 18 2011)
Chad Young Men 4/5 1 / 17
Travis Bickford Men 4/5 2 / 17
Rick Newhouse Criterium (Apr 17 2011)
Ciaran Mangan MASTER 35+ (1-4) 4 / 24
Gary Aspnes MASTER 35+ (1-4) 9 / 24
Tyler Munroe MASTER 35+ (1-4) 20 / 24
Mike Pavlov Masters 55+ 1 / 12
Larry Stachowiak Masters 55+ 12 / 12
Tim Mitchell Men Cat PRO 1/2/3 1 / 30
Amos Brumble Men Cat PRO 1/2/3 4 / 30
Ciaran Mangan Men Cat PRO 1/2/3 21 / 30
Paul Richard MASTER 45+ 2 / 26
Tyler Munroe MASTER 45+ 11 / 26
Leo Devellian MASTER 45+ 14 / 26
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)
Paul Richard Men 40+ 4 / 150
Keith Button Men 40+ 77 / 150
Paul Cox Men 40+ 100 / 150
Nicholas Fanaras Men Cat 3 Pink 51 / 117
Christopher Ragusa Men Cat 3 Pink 69 / 117
Sean Langford Men Cat 3 Pink 76 / 117
Synjen Marrocco Men Cat 2 11 / 150
Kurt Schmid Men Cat 2 24 / 150
Jacob Bobrow Men Cat 2 26 / 150
Victor Taormina Men Cat 2 30 / 150
Brian Wilichoski Men Cat 2 70 / 150
James Nash Men 50+ 18 / 150
Jack Gregory Men 50+ 44 / 150
Ciaran Mangan Men 30+ 5 / 147
Gary Aspnes Men 30+ 71 / 147
Dylan Mcnicholas Men Pro/1 7 / 150
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1 44 / 150
Amos Brumble Men Pro/1 48 / 150
Andrew Raab Men Pro/1 53 / 150
Michael Johnson Men Cat 4 Brown 17 / 111
Paul Martel Men Cat 4 Brown 34 / 111
The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 3 2011)
Mike Pavlov Masters 55+ 1 / 27
James Fitztgerald Masters 55+ 4 / 27
Karl Hambrecht Masters 55+ 6 / 27
Carl Brown Masters 55+ 12 / 27
Larry Stachowiak Masters 55+ 25 / 27
Tyler Munroe Masters 35+ (1-4) 10 / 30
Jeffrey Craddock Masters 35+ (1-4) 14 / 30
James Mash Masters 35+ (1-4) 19 / 30
Paul Richard Masters 35+ (1-4) 22 / 30
Sean Langford Masters 35+ (1-4) 28 / 30
Gary Aspnes Masters 35+ (1-4) 29 / 30
Nicholas Fanaras Masters 35+ (1-4) 30 / 30
Chad Young CAT 5 3 / 21
Travis Bickford CAT 5 4 / 21
Chad Young Junior 15-18 2 / 8
Tyler Munroe Masters 45+ 4 / 29
Leo Devellian Masters 45+ 5 / 29
James Mash Masters 45+ 17 / 29
Tim Mitchell Men Cat PRO 1/2/3 6 / 40
Synjen Marrocco Men Cat PRO 1/2/3 14 / 40
Ciaran Mangan Men Cat PRO 1/2/3 22 / 40
Paul Richard Men Cat PRO 1/2/3 34 / 40
Will King Men Cat 4 5 / 52
Geremia Ortega Men Cat 4 15 / 52
Francis Lane Men Cat 4 26 / 52
Chris Hinds Sunshine Criterium (Apr 2 2011)
Michael Johnson CAT 4 12 / 29
Amos Brumble Men Pro/1/2/3 6 / 55
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1/2/3 8 / 55
Synjen Marrocco Men Pro/1/2/3 12 / 55
Gary Aspnes Men Pro/1/2/3 29 / 55
Mike Pavlov Master 55 65 1 / 31
Larry Stachowiak Master 55 65 29 / 31
Gary Aspnes Master 35 22 / 38
Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Mar 27 2011)
Dylan Mcnicholas MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 5 / 62
Kurt Schmid MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 11 / 62
Amos Brumble MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 15 / 62
Yahor Buben MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 18 / 62
Graham Long MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 26 / 62
Synjen Marrocco MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 34 / 62
Chris Worden MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 38 / 62
? ? MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 39 / 62
Tyler Munroe MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 41 / 62
Nicholas Fanaras MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 42 / 62
Paul Richard MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 46 / 62
Aliaksandr Bialiauski MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 48 / 62
Gary Aspnes MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 51 / 62
Paul Mcmahon MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 56 / 62
Jacob Bobrow MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 60 / 62
Victor Taormina MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 61 / 62
Keith Button MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 62 / 62
Will King MEN CAT 4 / 5 3 / 40
Michael Johnson MEN CAT 4 / 5 5 / 40
Travis Bickford MEN CAT 4 / 5 6 / 40
Jack Gregory MEN CAT 4 / 5 7 / 40
Geremia Ortega MEN CAT 4 / 5 25 / 40
Carl Brown MEN CAT 4 / 5 29 / 40
Francis Lane MEN CAT 4 / 5 31 / 40
Michael Dunn MEN CAT 4 / 5 32 / 40
Larry Stachowiak MEN CAT 4 / 5 39 / 40
Jamestown Classic (Oct 11 2010)
Ciaran Mangan Men Master 35+ 1 / 36
Graham Long Men Master 35+ 17 / 36
Eddy O'rourke Men Master 45+ 21 / 52
TD Bank Mayor's Cup (Sep 26 2010)
Amos Brumble Men - Men Pro 1/2 19 / 80
Christopher Worden Men - Men Pro 1/2 30 / 80
Ciaran Mangan Men - Men Pro 1/2 38 / 80
Cameron Cogburn Men - Men Pro 1/2 53 / 80
Alex Cox Men - Men Pro 1/2 72 / 80
Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 18 2010)
Graham Long Men 3 14 / 75
Christopher Ragusa Men 3 48 / 75
Nicholas Fanaras Men 3 64 / 75
Leo Devellian Men 3 75 / 75
Chris Worden Men Pro/1/2 9 / 66
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1/2 21 / 66
Paul Richard Men Pro/1/2 30 / 66
Ciaran Mangan Men Pro/1/2 33 / 66
Univest GP (Sep 12 2010)
Cameron Cogburn Elite Men 25 / 157
Amos Brumble Elite Men 33 / 157
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Elite Men 70 / 157
Yahor Buben Elite Men 71 / 157
Tim Mitchell Elite Men 72 / 157
Nancy Morgenstern Memorial Fall Bear Mountain Road Race (Sep 12 2010)
Graham Long Masters 40+ 17 / 29
Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 6 2010)
Dzmitry Buben Men 50+ 1 / 67
Chris Worden Men 2 4 / 82
Alex Cox Men 2 6 / 82
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1 33 / 97
Cameron Cogburn Men Pro/1 34 / 97
Justin Spinelli Men Pro/1 48 / 97
Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 5 2010)
Chris Worden Men 2 55 / 82
Alex Cox Men 2 67 / 82
Brian Surette Cat Citizens Mad River Road Ride 24 / 69
Dzmitry Buben Men 50+ 1 / 67
Cameron Cogburn Men Pro/1 8 / 97
Justin Spinelli Men Pro/1 69 / 97
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Men Pro/1 72 / 97
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1 77 / 97
Yahor Buben Men Pro/1 78 / 97
Geremia Ortega Men 4 32 / 79
Keith Button Men 40+ 40 / 67
Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 4 2010)
Dzmitry Buben Men 50+ 30 / 67
Alex Cox Men 2 5 / 82
Chris Worden Men 2 11 / 82
Cameron Cogburn Men Pro/1 13 / 97
Justin Spinelli Men Pro/1 14 / 97
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1 60 / 97
Dylan Mcnicholas Men Pro/1 61 / 97
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Men Pro/1 69 / 97
Yahor Buben Men Pro/1 75 / 97
Geremia Ortega Men 4 28 / 79
Keith Button Men 40+ 43 / 67
Green Mountain Stage Race - TT (Sep 3 2010)
Dzmitry Buben Men 50+ 2 / 67
Chris Worden Men 2 66 / 82
Alex Cox Men 2 79 / 82
Cameron Cogburn Men Pro/1 2 / 97
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1 11 / 97
Dylan Mcnicholas Men Pro/1 20 / 97
Justin Spinelli Men Pro/1 21 / 97
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Men Pro/1 62 / 97
Yahor Buben Men Pro/1 93 / 97
Geremia Ortega Men 4 10 / 79
Keith Button Men 40+ 51 / 67
Topsfield Circuit Race (Aug 28 2010)
Cameron Cogburn MEN PRO 1/2/3 1 / 93
Tim Mitchell MEN PRO 1/2/3 4 / 93
Aliaksandr Bialiauski MEN PRO 1/2/3 7 / 93
Dylan Mcnicholas MEN PRO 1/2/3 10 / 93
Amos Brumble MEN PRO 1/2/3 11 / 93
Yahor Ruben MEN PRO 1/2/3 12 / 93
Paul Richard MEN PRO 1/2/3 14 / 93
Brian Wilichoski MEN PRO 1/2/3 27 / 93
Ciaran Mangan MEN PRO 1/2/3 29 / 93
Chris Worden MEN PRO 1/2/3 35 / 93
Matthew O'keefe MEN PRO 1/2/3 45 / 93
Graham Long MEN PRO 1/2/3 46 / 93
Nicholas Fanaras MEN PRO 1/2/3 65 / 93
Alex Cox MEN PRO 1/2/3 71 / 93
Keith Button MEN PRO 1/2/3 75 / 93
Jack Gregory MEN CAT 4 12 / 54
Francis Lane MEN CAT 4 18 / 54
Geremia Ortega MEN CAT 4 26 / 54
Paul Martel MEN CAT 4 29 / 54
Jeff Cornish MEN CAT 4 30 / 54
Carl Brown MEN CAT 4 45 / 54
Nicholas Gilroy MEN CAT 4 50 / 54
Larry Stachowiak MEN CAT 4 53 / 54
Mengoni Grand Prix (Aug 21 2010)
Chris Worden Men Pro/1/2 25 / 79
Alex Cox Men Pro/1/2 58 / 79
The Greylock Federal Criterium (Aug 19 2010)
Ciaran Mangan Pro/1/2/3 5 / 74
Tim Mitchell Pro/1/2/3 7 / 74
Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 15 2010)
Tim Mitchell Men CAT1/2/3 Gc 1 / 33
Dylan Mcnicholas Men CAT1/2/3 Gc 4 / 33
Tour de Millersburg - Road Race (Aug 15 2010)
Tim Mitchell Men Cat1/2/3 1 / 50
Dylan Mcnicholas Men Cat1/2/3 2 / 50
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Men Cat1/2/3 35 / 50
Yahor Buben Men Cat1/2/3 36 / 50
Fall River Criterium (Aug 15 2010)
Leo Devellian MASTER 45 2 / 35
Karl Hambrecht MASTER 45 23 / 35
Jeffrey Corish MASTER 45 26 / 35
Ciaran Mangan MEN CAT 1/2/3 14 / 30
Paul Richard MEN CAT 1/2/3 16 / 30
Karl Hambrecht MASTER 55 5 / 14
Carl Brown MASTER 55 10 / 14
Larry Stachowiak MASTER 55 14 / 14
Ciaran Mangan MASTER 35 3 / 58
Paul Richard MASTER 35 8 / 58
Leo Devellian MASTER 35 35 / 58
Jeff Corish MASTER 35 36 / 58
NY Capital Region Road Race (Aug 14 2010)
Graham Long Masters Men 35+ (1- 6 / 17
Brian Surette Cat 5 22 / 44
Nicholas Fanaras 3/4 Men 37 / 70
Tour de Millersburg - Criterium (Aug 14 2010)
Dylan Mcnicholas Men Cat1/2/3 5 / 83
Tim Mitchell Men Cat1/2/3 7 / 83
Amos Brumble Men Cat1/2/3 24 / 83
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Men Cat1/2/3 34 / 83
Yahor Buben Men Cat1/2/3 78 / 83
Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 14 2010)
Tim Mitchell Men Cat1/2/3 1 / 83
Dylan Mcnicholas Men Cat1/2/3 8 / 83
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Men Cat1/2/3 62 / 83
Yahor Buben Men Cat1/2/3 76 / 83
Amos Brumble Men Cat1/2/3 79 / 83
Witches Cup (Aug 11 2010)
Will King Men 4/5 14 / 70
Dylan Mcnicholas Men Pro/1/2 4 / 95
Ciaran Mangan Men Pro/1/2 17 / 95
Jon Bernhard Men Pro/1/2 37 / 95
Tyler Munroe Men Pro/1/2 38 / 95
James Nash Men Pro/1/2 46 / 95
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1/2 51 / 95
Paul Richard Men Pro/1/2 57 / 95
Chandler Delinks Men Pro/1/2 64 / 95
Leo Devellian Men Pro/1/2 80 / 95
Dave Mazur Men Pro/1/2 86 / 95
Tokeneke Classic (Aug 8 2010)
Ciaran Mangan Masters 35+ 20 / 44
Tim Mitchell Pro/1/2 5 / 56
Amos Brumble Pro/1/2 12 / 56
Concord Criterium (Aug 7 2010)
Jackson Heath Juniors 10-14 4 / 17
Leo Devellian Masters 35+ 7 / 53
James Nash Masters 35+ 39 / 53
Chris Ragusa Masters 35+ 52 / 53
Karl Hambrecht Masters 55+ 6 / 29
Mark Hagen Masters 55+ 11 / 29
Larry Stachowiak Masters 55+ 15 / 29
Carl Brown Masters 55+ 18 / 29
James Fitzgerald Masters 55+ 29 / 29
James Nash Masters 45+ 18 / 55
Leo Devellian Masters 45+ 41 / 55
Dave Mazur Masters 45+ 43 / 55
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1/2 2 / 49
Dylan Mcnicholas Men Pro/1/2 10 / 49
Alex Cox Men Pro/1/2 23 / 49
Chris Worden Men Pro/1/2 32 / 49
Christopher Ragusa Men 3 42 / 49
Gran Prix of Beverly (Aug 4 2010)
Dylan Mcnicholas Men Pro/1/2 7 / 100
Ciaran Mangan Men Pro/1/2 20 / 100
Chandler Delinks Men Pro/1/2 27 / 100
Brian Wilochoski Men Pro/1/2 30 / 100
Tyler Munroe Men Pro/1/2 33 / 100
Jon Bernhard Men Pro/1/2 37 / 100
Christopher Ragusa Men Pro/1/2 55 / 100
Leo Devellian Men Pro/1/2 70 / 100
Scott Fader Men Pro/1/2 71 / 100
Nicholas Fanaras Men Pro/1/2 72 / 100
Paul Richard Men Pro/1/2 84 / 100
Will King Men 4/5 38 / 74
Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 1 2010)
Cameron Cogburn Pro/1/2 Men 3 / 87
Amos Brumble Pro/1/2 Men 34 / 87
David King Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 21 / 35
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 1 2010)
David King Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 23 / 38
Cameron Cogburn Pro/1/2 Men 7 / 97
Amos Brumble Pro/1/2 Men 25 / 97
Norwell Circuit Race (Aug 1 2010)
Will King Cat 5 Men 11 / 52
Brian Surette Cat 5 Men 16 / 52
Leo Devellian Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 1 / 47
Tyler Munroe Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 7 / 47
Karl Hambrecht Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 15 / 47
James Nash Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 23 / 47
Jeffrey Corish Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 28 / 47
Carl Brown Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 35 / 47
Mark Hagen Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 37 / 47
James Fitzgerald Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 40 / 47
Larry Stachowiak Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 45 / 47
Dylan Mcnicholas Pro/1/2/3 3 / 45
Chandler Delinks Pro/1/2/3 11 / 45
Ciaran Mangan Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 1 / 42
Paul Richard Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 4 / 42
Scott Fader Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 13 / 42
Graham Long Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 16 / 42
Tyler Munroe Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 17 / 42
Leo Devellian Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 24 / 42
Nicholas Fanaras Cat 3/4 36 / 99
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Jul 31 2010)
David King Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 19 / 38
Cameron Cogburn Pro/1/2 Men 27 / 97
Amos Brumble Pro/1/2 Men 36 / 97
Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Jul 30 2010)
Cameron Cogburn Pro/1/2 Men 2 / 97
Amos Brumble Pro/1/2 Men 78 / 97
David King Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 19 / 38
Freedom Tour (Jul 25 2010)
Chris Worden Pro 1/2/3 58 / 70
Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 24 2010)
Brian Surette Men 5 31 / 48
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Men Pro/1/2 8 / 69
Amos Brumble Men Pro/1/2 17 / 69
Yohor Byben Men Pro/1/2 30 / 69
Jon Bernhard Men Pro/1/2 35 / 69
Ciaran Mangan Men Pro/1/2 45 / 69
Dzmitry Buben Master 50+ 5 / 63
Karl Hambrecht Master 50+ 24 / 63
David King Master 50+ 28 / 63
Jack Gregory Master 50+ 40 / 63
Geremia Ortega Men 4 2 / 89
Paul Richard Master 40+ 30 / 58
Working Man's Stage Race - GC (Jul 22 2010)
Brian Wilichoski Men 2/3 3 / 39
Chandler Delinks Men 2/3 19 / 39
Nicholas Fanaras Men 2/3 27 / 39
Sean Langford Men 2/3 34 / 39
Christopher Ragusa Men 2/3 35 / 39
Paul Richard Men Master 40+ 1 / 35
James Nash Men Master 40+ 11 / 35
Keith Button Men Master 40+ 21 / 35
Carl Brown Men Master 40+ 35 / 35
Geremia Ortega Men 4 5 / 38
Working Man's Stage Race - Stage 3 (Jul 22 2010)
Chandler Delinks Men 2/3 4 / 39
Brian Wilichoski Men 2/3 8 / 39
Nicholas Fanaras Men 2/3 23 / 39
Sean Langford Men 2/3 29 / 39
Christopher Ragusa Men 2/3 39 / 39
Paul Richard Men Master 40+ 1 / 35
James Nash Men Master 40+ 9 / 35
Keith Button Men Master 40+ 19 / 35
Carl Brown Men Master 40+ 32 / 35
Geremia Ortega Men 4 5 / 38
Working Man's Stage Race - Stage 2 (Jul 21 2010)
Brian Wilichoski Men 2/3 5 / 42
Chandler Delinks Men 2/3 31 / 42
Nicholas Fanaras Men 2/3 34 / 42
Christopher Ragusa Men 2/3 39 / 42
Sean Langford Men 2/3 40 / 42
Paul Richard Men Master 40+ 1 / 37
Leo Devellian Men Master 40+ 16 / 37
Keith Button Men Master 40+ 27 / 37
James Nash Men Master 40+ 33 / 37
Carl Brown Men Master 40+ 34 / 37
Geremia Ortega Men 4 26 / 40
Working Man's Stage Race - Stage 1 (Jul 20 2010)
Paul Richard Men Master 40+ 1 / 38
James Nash Men Master 40+ 7 / 38
Leo Devellian Men Master 40+ 13 / 38
Tyler Munroe Men Master 40+ 14 / 38
Keith Button Men Master 40+ 17 / 38
Carl Brown Men Master 40+ 38 / 38
Brian Wilichoski Men 2/3 2 / 42
Nicholas Fanaras Men 2/3 22 / 42
Sean Langford Men 2/3 32 / 42
Christopher Ragusa Men 2/3 33 / 42
Chandler Delinks Men 2/3 42 / 42
Geremia Ortega Men 4 6 / 41
Donovan-Ruhlman Naugatuck Criterium (Jul 18 2010)
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Pro 1/2/3 5 / 64
Yahor Buben Pro 1/2/3 8 / 64
Dzmitry Buben Pro 1/2/3 40 / 64
Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Jul 18 2010)
Dylan Mcnicholas MEN CAT 1/2/3 2 / 69
Chris Worden MEN CAT 1/2/3 4 / 69
Chandler Delinks MEN CAT 1/2/3 9 / 69
Jon Bernhard MEN CAT 1/2/3 23 / 69
Alex Cox MEN CAT 1/2/3 36 / 69
James Nash MEN CAT 1/2/3 46 / 69
Tim Mitchell MEN CAT 1/2/3 66 / 69
New England Regional Championships Criterium (Jul 11 2010)
Chandler Delinks Pro1-2 11 / 54
Dzmitry Buben Pro1-2 38 / 54
Christopher Worden Pro1-2 45 / 54
Chandler Delinks Master 30+ 1 / 43
Larry Stachowiak Master 55+ 14 / 27
Christopher Ragusa Cat 3 Men 36 / 54
Attleboro Bicycling Crit (Jul 10 2010)
Karen Nash Women 45+ 3 / 4
Leo Devellian Master 35+ 8 / 60
Paul Richard Master 35+ 10 / 60
Amos Brumble Pro. 1-2-3 2 / 74
Karl Hambrecht Master 55+ 2 / 21
Mark Hagen Master 55+ 3 / 21
James Fitzgerald Master 55+ 11 / 21
George Adams Master 55+ 12 / 21
Larry Stachowiak Master 55+ 20 / 21
Leo Devellian Master 45+ 5 / 51
Demetrios Veliskakis Master 45+ 7 / 51
James Nash Master 45+ 25 / 51
Mark Hagen Master 45+ 35 / 51
Jeffrey Corish Master 45+ 36 / 51
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - GC (Jul 5 2010)
Brian Wilichoski Men 02 5 / 73
Jon Bernhard Men 02 9 / 73
Christopher Worden Men 02 20 / 73
Alex Cox Men 02 42 / 73
Chandler Delinks Men 02 48 / 73
Ciaran Mangan Men 02 57 / 73
Nicholas Fanaras Men 3 51 / 71
Dylan Mcnicholas Men Pro/1 48 / 113
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1 49 / 113
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Men Pro/1 82 / 113
Cameron Cogburn Men Pro/1 86 / 113
Amos Brumble Men Pro/1 90 / 113
Yahor Buben Men Pro/1 108 / 113
Dzmitry Buben Men Master 40-99 2 / 40
Paul Richard Men Master 40-99 16 / 40
Keith Button Men Master 40-99 28 / 40
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Criterium (Jul 5 2010)
Chandler Delinks Men 02 1 / 75
Ciaran Mangan Men 02 12 / 75
Brian Wilichoski Men 02 30 / 75
Jon Bernhard Men 02 33 / 75
Christopher Worden Men 02 46 / 75
Alex Cox Men 02 48 / 75
Nicholas Fanaras Men 3 67 / 75
Dylan Mcnicholas Men Pro/1 14 / 116
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1 41 / 116
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Men Pro/1 67 / 116
Yahor Buben Men Pro/1 86 / 116
Cameron Cogburn Men Pro/1 88 / 116
Amos Brumble Men Pro/1 90 / 116
Paul Richard Men Master 40-99 2 / 42
Dzmitry Buben Men Master 40-99 16 / 42
Keith Button Men Master 40-99 33 / 42
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Time Trial (Jul 4 2010)
Brian Wilichoski Men 02 3 / 76
Chandler Delinks Men 02 12 / 76
Jon Bernhard Men 02 19 / 76
Christopher Worden Men 02 25 / 76
Alex Cox Men 02 63 / 76
Ciaran Mangan Men 02 70 / 76
Nicholas Fanaras Men 3 42 / 77
Cameron Cogburn Men Pro/1 14 / 122
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1 20 / 122
Dylan Mcnicholas Men Pro/1 37 / 122
Amos Brumble Men Pro/1 89 / 122
Yahor Buben Men Pro/1 118 / 122
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Men Pro/1 120 / 122
Dzmitry Buben Men Master 40-99 2 / 43
Paul Richard Men Master 40-99 25 / 43
Keith Button Men Master 40-99 30 / 43
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Road Race (Jul 3 2010)
Nicholas Fanaras Men 3 58 / 78
Brian Wilichoski Men 02 11 / 82
Jon Bernhard Men 02 16 / 82
Christopher Worden Men 02 26 / 82
Alex Cox Men 02 47 / 82
Chandler Delinks Men 02 52 / 82
Ciaran Mangan Men 02 59 / 82
Amos Brumble Men Pro/1 62 / 142
Dylan Mcnicholas Men Pro/1 66 / 142
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1 91 / 142
Cameron Cogburn Men Pro/1 92 / 142
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Men Pro/1 118 / 142
Yahor Buben Men Pro/1 122 / 142
Dzmitry Buben Men Master 40-99 10 / 47
Paul Richard Men Master 40-99 23 / 47
Keith Button Men Master 40-99 32 / 47
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Circuit Race (Jul 2 2010)
Nicholas Fanaras Men 3 63 / 87
Jon Bernhard Men 02 11 / 94
Chandler Delinks Men 02 12 / 94
Ciaran Mangan Men 02 22 / 94
Brian Wilichoski Men 02 27 / 94
Christopher Worden Men 02 44 / 94
Alex Cox Men 02 73 / 94
Dylan Mcnicholas Men Pro/1 50 / 158
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1 85 / 158
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Men Pro/1 101 / 158
Yahor Buben Men Pro/1 102 / 158
Cameron Cogburn Men Pro/1 113 / 158
Amos Brumble Men Pro/1 114 / 158
Dzmitry Buben Men Master 40-99 11 / 48
Paul Richard Men Master 40-99 15 / 48
Keith Button Men Master 40-99 40 / 48
28th Annual Exeter Hospital Criterium (Jun 29 2010)
Dylan Mcnicholas Men Pro/1/2 9 / 80
Jon Bernhard Men Pro/1/2 21 / 80
Brian Wilichoski Men Pro/1/2 26 / 80
Chandler Delinks Men Pro/1/2 52 / 80
S. Langford Men Pro/1/2 65 / 80
Scott Fader Men Pro/1/2 69 / 80
Tyler Munroe Men Pro/1/2 77 / 80
Paul Richard Men Master 40+ 1 / 96
Scott Fader Men Master 40+ 4 / 96
Leo Devellian Men Master 40+ 19 / 96
Karl Hambrecht Men Master 40+ 64 / 96
James Nash Men Master 40+ 66 / 96
James Fitzgerald Men Master 40+ 69 / 96
Tyler Munroe Men Master 40+ 86 / 96
Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 27 2010)
James Fitzgerald Masters 40+ 42 / 68
5TH ANNUAL AMGRAPH THREE VILLAGE TOUR ROAD RACE (Jun 26 2010)
Larry Stachowiak MASTER 55+ 14 / 14
Leo Devellian MASTER 45+ 3 / 42
Tyler Munroe MASTER 45+ 8 / 42
James Nash MASTER 45+ 13 / 42
Dzmitry Buben MASTER 45+ 21 / 42
Graham Long MASTER 35+ 12 / 22
NWX Crit (Jun 25 2010)
Christopher Ragusa Cat 3 Men 1 / 10
Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race (Jun 20 2010)
Cameron Cogburn Pro/1/2 2 / 76
Tim Mitchell Pro/1/2 30 / 76
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 20 2010)
Ciaran Mangan Masters Men 35+ (1-4) 2 / 44
Jon Bernhard Pro/1/2/3 Men 25 / 32
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Pro/1/2/3 Men 26 / 32
Dzmitry Buben Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 5 / 72
Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2010)
Chris Worden Men Pro/1/2 28 / 103
Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit (Jun 19 2010)
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1/2 9 / 77
Cameron Cogburn Men Pro/1/2 64 / 77
Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT (Jun 19 2010)
Tim Mitchell Men - Pro 1/2 1 / 80
Cameron Cogburn Men - Pro 1/2 2 / 80
Purgatory Road Race (Jun 19 2010)
Dylan Mcnicholas Men Pro/1/2 3 / 53
Julian Azaret Men 5 u35 17 / 44
Noah Epstein Men 5 u35 21 / 44
Graham Long Men 3 27 / 50
Nicholas Fanaras Men 3 31 / 50
Paul Richard Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 6 / 52
Leo Devellian Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 12 / 63
Jeffrey Corish Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 37 / 63
Larry Stachowiak Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 43 / 63
Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 18 2010)
Cameron Cogburn Men Pro/1/2 18 / 80
Tim Mitchell Men Pro/1/2 37 / 80
Central Oregon Crit Series #1 (Jun 16 2010)
Christopher Ragusa Cat 3/4/5 17 / 19
Christopher Ragusa Cat 1/2/3 12 / 13
Whaling City Cyclone (Jun 13 2010)
Noah Epstein Juniors 20 / 28
Ciaran Mangan Masters 35+ 2 / 30
Paul Richard Masters 35+ 6 / 30
Leo Devellian Masters 35+ 9 / 30
Leo Devellian Masters 45+ 3 / 38
Tyler Munroe Masters 45+ 15 / 38
Ciaran Mangan Men Pro/1/2 8 / 47
Paul Richard Men Pro/1/2 21 / 47
Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 12 2010)
Nicholas Fanaras 3/4 Men 19 / 45
Graham Long 3/4 Men 28 / 45
Don Rice Masters Men 45+ 21 / 28
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 12 2010)
Chandler Delinks Pro - 3 6 / 84
Dzmitry Buben Pro - 3 61 / 84
Karl Hambrecht Master 55+ (cat 1-4) 1 / 25
James Fitzgerald Master 55+ (cat 1-4) 11 / 25
Larry Stachowiak Master 55+ (cat 1-4) 23 / 25
Chandler Delinks Master 30+ (cat 1-4) 1 / 45
Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 3 (Jun 6 2010)
Dzmitry Buben Master 50+ (2-4) 1 / 26
Great Falls Criterium (Jun 6 2010)
Karl Hambrecht MASTER 55+ (I-V) 2 / 7
Leo Devellian MASTER 45+ (I-IV) 2 / 13
Ciaran Mangan MASTER 35+ (I-IV) 1 / 19
Paul Richard MASTER 35+ (I-IV) 2 / 19
Leo Devellian MASTER 35+ (I-IV) 12 / 19
Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 2 (Jun 5 2010)
Cameron Cogburn Pro/1/2 Men 26 / 114
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Pro/1/2 Men 32 / 114
Tim Mitchell Pro/1/2 Men 51 / 114
Chris Worden Pro/1/2 Men 58 / 114
Amos Brumble Pro/1/2 Men 83 / 114
Yahor Buben Pro/1/2 Men 88 / 114
Dzmitry Buben Master 50+ (2-4) 6 / 26
Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 1 (Jun 5 2010)
Cameron Cogburn Pro/1/2 Men 1 / 114
Tim Mitchell Pro/1/2 Men 3 / 114
Amos Brumble Pro/1/2 Men 35 / 114
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Pro/1/2 Men 57 / 114
Yahor Buben Pro/1/2 Men 62 / 114
Chris Worden Pro/1/2 Men 76 / 114
Dzmitry Buben Master 50+ (2-4) 1 / 26
Lake Auburn Road Race (Jun 5 2010)
Brian Wilichoski MEN PRO 1/2/3 6 / 16
Karl Hambrecht MASTER 55+ (1-5) 6 / 21
Larry Stachowiak MASTER 55+ (1-5) 15 / 21
Ciaran Mangan MASTER'S 35+ (1-4) 2 / 14
Paul Richard MASTER'S 35+ (1-4) 5 / 14
James Nash MASTER'S 45+ (CAT 1-4) 9 / 31
Tyler Munroe MASTER'S 45+ (CAT 1-4) 12 / 31
Graham Long MEN CAT 3 4 / 18
Nicholas Fanaras MEN CAT 3 10 / 18
Tour of Somerville (May 31 2010)
Chandler Delinks Men 02 7 / 94
Christopher Worden Men 02 52 / 94
Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 31 2010)
Sean Langford 3 Men 58 / 67
James Nash Master 50+ 17 / 44
Cameron Cogburn Pro/1/2 Men 5 / 76
Tim Mitchell Pro/1/2 Men 37 / 76
Dylan Mcnicholas Pro/1/2 Men 40 / 76
Amos Brumble Pro/1/2 Men 46 / 76
Yahor Buben Pro/1/2 Men 59 / 76
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Pro/1/2 Men 69 / 76
Bound Brook Criterium (May 30 2010)
Christopher Worden Men Pro/1/2 55 / 106
Umpqua RR (May 30 2010)
Christopher Ragusa Men 3 18 / 20
Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 30 2010)
Tim Mitchell Pro/1/2 Men 1 / 77
Cameron Cogburn Pro/1/2 Men 3 / 77
Dylan Mcnicholas Pro/1/2 Men 10 / 77
Amos Brumble Pro/1/2 Men 38 / 77
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Pro/1/2 Men 51 / 77
Yahor Buben Pro/1/2 Men 73 / 77
Sean Langford 3 Men 51 / 69
James Nash Master 50+ 7 / 44
Hills of Somerset County Road Race (May 29 2010)
Christopher Worden Men Pro/1/2 64 / 122
Umpqua Criterium (May 29 2010)
Christopher Ragusa Men 3 1 / 15
Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 29 2010)
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Pro/1/2 Men 18 / 82
Amos Brumble Pro/1/2 Men 47 / 82
Cameron Cogburn Pro/1/2 Men 48 / 82
Yahor Buben Pro/1/2 Men 62 / 82
Tim Mitchell Pro/1/2 Men 63 / 82
Dylan Mcnicholas Pro/1/2 Men 68 / 82
Sean Langford 3 Men 65 / 73
James Nash Master 50+ 10 / 48
Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 22 2010)
Leo Devellian Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 9 / 87
Tyler Munroe Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 11 / 87
James Nash Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 17 / 87
Keith Button Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 25 / 87
David King Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 42 / 87
Dzmitry Buben Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 46 / 87
Eddy O'rourke Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 54 / 87
Jack Gregory Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 70 / 87
Karl Hambrecht Masters 55+ (cat 1-4) 3 / 38
Larry Stachowiak Masters 55+ (cat 1-4) 20 / 38
Ciaran Mangan Masters 35+(cat 1-4) 5 / 70
Paul Martel Masters 35+(cat 1-4) 61 / 70
Tim Mitchell Pro-1-2-3 2 / 71
Yahor Buben Pro-1-2-3 8 / 71
Dylan Mcnicholas Pro-1-2-3 9 / 71
Jon Bernhard Pro-1-2-3 14 / 71
Chandler Delinks Pro-1-2-3 22 / 71
Graham Long Category 3 24 / 55
Nicholas Fanaras Category 3 28 / 55
Sean Langford Category 3 45 / 55
Mystic Velo Criterium (May 16 2010)
Tim Mitchell Men Cat. 1,2,3 1 / 64
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Men Cat. 1,2,3 3 / 64
Chandler Delinks Men Cat. 1,2,3 7 / 64
Amos Brumble Men Cat. 1,2,3 35 / 64
Thomas Mannion Men Masters 35+ 18 / 46
Larry Stachowiak Men Masters 55+ 10 / 13
Mike Pavlov Men Masters 45+ 2 / 47
Leo Devellian Men Masters 45+ 8 / 47
Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 16 2010)
Chris Worden Pro/1/2 Men 117 / 120
Waterville Valley Time Trial (May 15 2010)
Tim Mitchell Open Men 1 / 63
David King Open Men 26 / 63
Nicholas Fanaras Open Men 30 / 63
Paul Martel Open Men 35 / 63
Bend Don't Brake (May 8 2010)
Christopher Ragusa Cat 3 5 / 20
The 16th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 8 2010)
Brian Wilichoski Men 3 1 / 69
Nicholas Fanaras Men 3 21 / 69
Leo Devellian Masters 45+ 6 / 70
Tyler Munroe Masters 45+ 10 / 70
Keith Button Masters 45+ 15 / 70
Andrew Durham Masters 45+ 28 / 70
Dylan Mcnicholas Pro 1/2 1 / 71
Amos Brumble Pro 1/2 21 / 71
Aliksander Bialiausuki Pro 1/2 24 / 71
Matthew O'keefe Pro 1/2 31 / 71
Chandler Delinks Pro 1/2 32 / 71
Paul Richard Masters 35+ 1 / 77
Blue Hills Classic (May 2 2010)
Paul Richard MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 1 / 63
Ciaran Mangan MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 41 / 63
James Nash MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1-4) 5 / 55
Keith Button MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1-4) 12 / 55
Andrew Durham MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1-4) 14 / 55
Leo Devellian MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1-4) 15 / 55
Eddy O'rourke MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1-4) 18 / 55
Larry Stachowiak MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1-4) 52 / 55
Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 1 2010)
Christopher Worden Men Pro/1/2/3 51 / 56
Eugene Roubaix (May 1 2010)
Christopher Ragusa Men 3 26 / 40
Wayne Elliot Memorial Circuit Race (May 1 2010)
Francis Lane Men Cat 4 25 / 49
Ciaran Mangan Men Cat 2/3 2 / 67
Chandler Delinks Men Cat 2/3 9 / 67
Jon Bernhard Men Cat 2/3 31 / 67
Nicholas Fanaras Men Cat 2/3 37 / 67
Brian Wilichoski Men Cat 2/3 58 / 67
Paul Richard Men Cat 2/3 59 / 67
Michael Passanisi Men Cat 5 17 / 44
Noah Epstein Men Cat 5 28 / 44
Scott Stone Men Cat 5 35 / 44
Tyler Munroe Masters 50+ 2 / 41
Mark Hagen Masters 50+ 12 / 41
James Nash Masters 50+ 20 / 41
David King Masters 50+ 21 / 41
John Cahalane Masters 50+ 23 / 41
Steven Degon Masters 50+ 24 / 41
Michael Kranzley Masters 50+ 28 / 41
Quabbin Reservoir Classic 120 mile Road Race (Apr 25 2010)
Tim Mitchell Pro/1/2/3 13 / 84
Yahor Buben Pro/1/2/3 32 / 84
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Pro/1/2/3 42 / 84
John Cahalane Masters 55 29 / 48
Paul Richard Masters 35 8 / 66
Brian Wilichoski 3 men 1 / 79
Sean Langford 3 men 66 / 79
Tyler Munroe Masters 45 25 / 110
Dzmitry Buben Masters 45 35 / 110
Jeff Gibeley Masters 45 68 / 110
Eddy O'rourke Masters 45 69 / 110
Farmersville Road Race (Apr 24 2010)
Chris Worden MEN 2 & 3 9 / 62
Army Spring Classic Crit (Apr 24 2010)
John Cahalane Masters 55+ 3 / 18
Michael Kranzley Masters 55+ 10 / 18
Larry Stachowiak Masters 55+ 16 / 18
Francis Lane 4 men 8 / 75
Jack Gregory 4 men 19 / 75
Paul Martel 4 men 37 / 75
Graham Long 3 Men 18 / 51
Nicholas Fanaras 3 Men 23 / 51
Sean Langford 3 Men 28 / 51
Ciaran Mangan Masters 35+ 5 / 36
Jon Bernhard Pro/1/2 Men 18 / 53
Michael Passanisi Cat 5 35+ 21 / 43
Leo Devellian Masters 45+ 6 / 59
Andrew Durham Masters 45+ 16 / 59
Keith Button Masters 45+ 32 / 59
5th Annual Rick Newhouse Memorial Ninigret Criterium (Apr 17 2010)
Larry Stachowiak Master 55+ (1-4) 10 / 10
Tyler Munroe Master 45+ (1-4) 5 / 26
Tyler Munroe Masters 35+ (1-4) 3 / 27
Paul Richard Masters 35+ (1-4) 5 / 27
Ciaran Mangan Masters 35+ (1-4) 15 / 27
Paul Richard Men Cat PRO 1/2/3 4 / 31
Ciaran Mangan Men Cat PRO 1/2/3 8 / 31
Tour of the Battenkill UCI (Apr 17 2010)
Dylan Mcnicholas Pro/1 Men 18 / 59
Cameron Cogburn Pro/1 Men 35 / 59
Icebreaker Criterium (Apr 11 2010)
Christopher Ragusa Men 3 10 / 27
Blueberry Circuit Race (Apr 11 2010)
Christopher Worden Men 1/2/3 16 / 54
Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)
Cameron Cogburn Pro/1 Men 4 / 71
Dylan Mcnicholas Pro/1 Men 15 / 71
Tim Mitchell Pro/1 Men 28 / 71
Amos Brumble Pro/1 Men 44 / 71
Graham Long 3 Men Black 43 / 84
Nicholas Fanaras 3 Men Black 53 / 84
Sean Langford 3 Men Black 60 / 84
Jon Bernhard Cat 2 Men 26 / 61
Chris Worden Cat 2 Men 31 / 61
James Nash Masters 50+ (1-4) 4 / 101
David King Masters 50+ (1-4) 40 / 101
Jeff Gibeley Masters 50+ (1-4) 57 / 101
Jack Gregory Masters 50+ (1-4) 73 / 101
Paul Richard Masters 40+ (1-4) 29 / 87
Paul Cox Masters 40+ (1-4) 48 / 87
Andrew Durham Masters 40+ (1-4) 49 / 87
Ciaran Mangan Masters 30+ (1-4) 7 / 84
The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 10 2010)
Mark Hagen Masters 55+ 1 / 14
Larry Stachowiak Masters 55+ 10 / 14
James Fitzgerald Masters 55+ 12 / 14
Jeff Craddock Men Cat PRO 1/2/3 10 / 19
Mike Pavlov Masters 45+ 6 / 28
Leo Devellian Masters 45+ 7 / 28
Johnny Cake Lane 2010 Spring Series Race #3/Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial (Apr 3 2010)
Ciaran Mangan A Race 4 / 84
Paul Richard A Race 24 / 84
Chris Hines FUJI Sunshine Criterium (Apr 3 2010)
Amos Brumble Pro/1/2/3 6 / 66
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Pro/1/2/3 45 / 66
Yahor Buben Pro/1/2/3 46 / 66
Mark Hagen Master 55+ 3 / 19
Larry Stachowiak Master 55+ 17 / 19
Bill Jacobson Cat 4 38 / 54
Mike Pavlov Master 45+ 2 / 68
Mark Hagen Master 45+ 34 / 68
Willamette University Capitol Criterium (Apr 3 2010)
Christopher Ragusa Men 3 12 / 21
Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Mar 28 2010)
Cameron Cogburn MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 2 / 93
Ciaran Mangan MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 3 / 93
Alex Cox MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 11 / 93
Dylan Mcnicholas MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 12 / 93
Paul Richard MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 17 / 93
Jon Bernhard MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 32 / 93
Leo Devellian MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 49 / 93
Tyler Munroe MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 53 / 93
Graham Long MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 54 / 93
Aliaksandr Bialiauski MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 56 / 93
Tim Mitchell MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 61 / 93
Andrew Durham MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 63 / 93
Amos Brumble MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 75 / 93
Chris Worden MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 81 / 93
James Nash MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 87 / 93
Nicholas Fanaras MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 89 / 93
Jack Gregory MEN CAT 4 / 5 10 / 58
Francis Lane MEN CAT 4 / 5 19 / 58
Thomas Varga MEN CAT 4 / 5 28 / 58
Darren Bolton MEN CAT 4 / 5 33 / 58
Jeff Gibeley MEN CAT 4 / 5 36 / 58
Carl Brown MEN CAT 4 / 5 40 / 58
Michael Passanisi MEN CAT 4 / 5 47 / 58
Larry Stachowiak MEN CAT 4 / 5 52 / 58
Brian Surrette MEN CAT 4 / 5 58 / 58
Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 27 2010)
Christopher Worden Men - 1/2/3 12 / 35
Branchbrook Park Spring Series #2 (Mar 20 2010)
Christopher Worden Men - 1/2/3 43 / 54
34rd Annual Jamestown Classic (Oct 12 2009)
Leo Devellian Men Master 45+ 7 / 75
James Nash Men Master 45+ 11 / 75
John Cahalane Men Master 55+ 14 / 32
Ciaran Mangan Men Master 35+ 2 / 66
Graham Long Men Master 35+ 12 / 66
Darren Bolton Men 5 (18-34) 24 / 47
Mayor's Cup Professional Criterium (Sep 26 2009)
Colin Jaskiewicz MEN PRO 1/2 22 / 92
Ciaran Mangan MEN PRO 1/2 30 / 92
Paul Richard MEN PRO 1/2 34 / 92
Scott Fader MEN PRO 1/2 87 / 92
5th Annual Smuttynose Brewing Co. Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 20 2009)
Paul Richard pro 1/2 3 / 61
Colin Jaskiewicz pro 1/2 4 / 61
Dylan Mcnichols pro 1/2 8 / 61
Ciaran Mangan pro 1/2 23 / 61
Todd Paoletti pro 1/2 38 / 61
Jon Bernhard pro 1/2 40 / 61
Chris Worden pro 1/2 45 / 61
Tyler Munroe cat 3 3 / 69
James Nash cat 3 41 / 69
Saco Bay Criterium (Sep 19 2009)
Colin Jaskiewicz Men 1/2 9 / 32
Paul Richard Master'S 35+ 1 / 21
Ciaran Mangan Master'S 35+ 3 / 21
Leo Devellian Master'S 35+ 6 / 21
Leo Devellian Masters 45+ 2 / 21
Larry Stachowiak Masters 55+/65+ 5 / 5
Bob Beals Omnium - Sat Crit (Sep 12 2009)
Karl Hambrecht Men 45+ 2 / 27
Mike Pavlov Men 45+ 11 / 27
Topsfield Circuit Race (Sep 12 2009)
Paul Richard MEN PRO 1/2/3 3 / 45
Jon Bernhard MEN PRO 1/2/3 9 / 45
James Nash MEN PRO 1/2/3 22 / 45
Graham Long MEN PRO 1/2/3 30 / 45
Andrew Durham MEN PRO 1/2/3 39 / 45
Matthew O'keefe MEN PRO 1/2/3 41 / 45
Carl Brown MEN PRO 1/2/3 45 / 45
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 (Sep 7 2009)
William Dugan Pro/1 Men 10 / 121
Colin Jaskiewicz Pro/1 Men 16 / 121
Amos Brumble Pro/1 Men 21 / 121
Dzmitry Buben Master 50+ 1 / 54
James Nash Master 50+ 17 / 54
David King Master 50+ 30 / 54
Chris Worden Cat 2 Men 5 / 73
Jon Bernhard Cat 2 Men 35 / 73
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 (Sep 6 2009)
Jon Bernhard Cat 2 Men 24 / 75
Chris Worden Cat 2 Men 42 / 75
James Nash Master 50+ 23 / 57
Dzmitry Buben Master 50+ 25 / 57
David King Master 50+ 30 / 57
William Dugan Pro/1 Men 6 / 127
Dylan Mcnicholas Pro/1 Men 67 / 127
Matthew O'keefe Pro/1 Men 106 / 127
Amos Brumble Pro/1 Men 107 / 127
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Pro/1 Men 108 / 127
Yahor Buben Pro/1 Men 117 / 127
Colin Jaskiewicz Pro/1 Men 120 / 127
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 (Sep 5 2009)
William Dugan Pro/1 Men 29 / 128
Dylan Mcnicholas Pro/1 Men 34 / 128
Matthew O'keefe Pro/1 Men 40 / 128
Amos Brumble Pro/1 Men 43 / 128
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Pro/1 Men 59 / 128
Yahor Buben Pro/1 Men 96 / 128
Colin Jaskiewicz Pro/1 Men 102 / 128
Chris Worden Pro/1/2/3 Women 39 / 29
Jon Bernhard Pro/1/2/3 Women 65 / 29
James Nash Master 50+ 10 / 60
Dzmitry Buben Master 50+ 21 / 60
David King Master 50+ 42 / 60
Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 (Sep 4 2009)
Jon Bernhard Pro/1/2/3 Women 50 / 29
Chris Worden Pro/1/2/3 Women 81 / 29
Dzmitry Buben Master 50+ 1 / 60
James Nash Master 50+ 9 / 60
David King Master 50+ 37 / 60
William Dugan Pro/1 Men 13 / 128
Dylan Mcnicholas Pro/1 Men 41 / 128
Amos Brumble Pro/1 Men 62 / 128
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Pro/1 Men 92 / 128
Matthew O'keefe Pro/1 Men 94 / 128
Yahor Buben Pro/1 Men 105 / 128
Colin Jaskiewicz Pro/1 Men 118 / 128
4TH ANNUAL THREE VILLAGE TOUR ROAD RACE (Aug 29 2009)
Leo Devellian MASTER 45+ 2 / 12
James Nash MASTER 45+ 8 / 12
Graham Long MASTER 35+ 8 / 14
Mengoni Grand Prix (Aug 22 2009)
Colin Jaskiewicz Men Pro/1/2 52 / 70
Sean Melcher Men Pro/1/2 57 / 70
Chris Worden Men Pro/1/2 68 / 70
Blount Seafoods Fall River Criterium (Aug 16 2009)
Ciaran Mangan MASTER 35 1 / 26
Paul Richard MASTER 35 6 / 26
Leo Devellian MASTER 35 10 / 26
Leo Devellian MASTER 45 4 / 34
Karl Hambrecht MASTER 45 6 / 34
Andrew Durham MASTER 45 32 / 34
Ciaran Mangan PRO 1/2/3 12 / 20
Mark Hagen MASTERS 50 14 / 22
Carl Brown MASTERS 50 15 / 22
Larry Stachowiak MASTERS 50 21 / 22
NY Capital Region Road Race (2009 State Championship) (Aug 15 2009)
Yahor Buben Pro/1/2 Men 17 / 45
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Pro/1/2 Men 24 / 45
Graham Long 3 Men 20 / 33
John Cahalane Masters 55+ 3 / 15
Gran Prix of Beverly Presented by Beverly Hospital (Aug 13 2009)
Ciaran Mangan Men Pro/1/2 9 / 77
Dylan Mcnicholas Men Pro/1/2 10 / 77
William Dugan Men Pro/1/2 11 / 77
Colin Jaskiewicz Men Pro/1/2 14 / 77
Chris Worden Men Pro/1/2 26 / 77
Jon Bernhard Men Pro/1/2 27 / 77
Todd Paoletti Men Pro/1/2 35 / 77
James Nash Men Pro/1/2 40 / 77
Leo Devellian Men Pro/1/2 44 / 77
Paul Richard Men Pro/1/2 46 / 77
Tyler Munroe Men Pro/1/2 48 / 77
Alex Cox Men Pro/1/2 54 / 77
Andrew Durham Men Pro/1/2 57 / 77
Darren Bolton Men 4/5 43 / 58
Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 12 2009)
Dylan Mcnicholas Men Pro/1/2 5 / 100
Ciaran Mangan Men Pro/1/2 7 / 100
Colin Jaskiewicz Men Pro/1/2 16 / 100
Leo Devellian Men Pro/1/2 20 / 100
Jon Bernhard Men Pro/1/2 27 / 100
Todd Paoletti Men Pro/1/2 33 / 100
James Nash Men Pro/1/2 46 / 100
Tyler Munroe Men Pro/1/2 47 / 100
Scott Fader Men Pro/1/2 74 / 100
Paul Richard Men Pro/1/2 87 / 100
Mount Agamenticus Time Trial (Aug 9 2009)
Dylan Mcnichols Cat All Racers 2 / 81
Larry Stachowiak Cat All Racers 70 / 81
Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 9 2009)
John Cahalane Masters 55+ 5 / 25
Yahor Buben Pro/1/2 16 / 62
Amos Brumble Pro/1/2 17 / 62
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Pro/1/2 43 / 62
David King Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 42 / 67
Gate City Cyclone (Aug 8 2009)
Dylan Mcnicholas M 1/2/3 8 / 75
Ciaran Mangan M 35+ 4 / 53
Paul Richard M 35+ 7 / 53
Leo Devellian M 35+ 16 / 53
James Fitzgerald M 35+ 19 / 53
Portland Twilight Criterium (Aug 7 2009)
Christopher Ragusa Men Cat 3 38 / 46
Central NH Road Race/Bow (Aug 2 2009)
Karl Hambrecht Men Master 45+ 8 / 62
Leo Devellian Men Master 45+ 9 / 62
James Nash Men Master 45+ 56 / 62
Dylan Mcnicholls Men Pro/1/2 4 / 31
Amos Brumble Men Pro/1/2 8 / 31
Jon Bernhard Men Pro/1/2 13 / 31
Francis Lane Men 5 (u35) 11 / 15
Larry Stachowiak Men Master 55+ 16 / 16
Concord Criterium (Aug 1 2009)
Dylan Mcnicholas Men Pro/1/2 8 / 45
Ciaran Mangan Master 35+ 2 / 62
Paul Richard Master 35+ 5 / 62
Andrew Durham Master 35+ 19 / 62
Leo Devellian Master 45+ 5 / 57
Andrew Durham Master 45+ 7 / 57
Karl Hambrecht Master 45+ 13 / 57
James Nash Master 45+ 36 / 57
James Fitzgerald Master 55+ 11 / 21
Carl Brown Master 55+ 14 / 21
Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 26 2009)
Andrew Durham Cat 3/4 22 / 50
Amos Brumble Pro/1/2/3 1 / 45
Alex Cox Pro/1/2/3 7 / 45
Leo Devellian Masters 35+ 4 / 30
Ciaran Mangan Masters 35+ 5 / 30
Leo Devellian Masters 45+ 6 / 39
Carl Brown Masters 45+ 26 / 39
James Fitzgerald Masters 45+ 27 / 39
Andrew Durham Masters 45+ 32 / 39
NCC 11th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 25 2009)
Amos Brumble Men Pro-1-2 9 / 74
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Men Pro-1-2 26 / 74
John Cahalane Men 5 13 / 49
Jack Gregory Men 5 21 / 49
Paul Richard Men Masters 40+ 21 / 59
Tyler Munroe Men Masters 40+ 22 / 59
Dzmitry Buben Men Masters 50+ 1 / 66
Mark Hagen Men Masters 50+ 18 / 66
Donovan-Ruhlman Naugatuck Criterium (Jul 19 2009)
Colin Jaskewicz pro 123 3 / 70
Dzmitry Buben pro 123 44 / 70
Aliaksandr Bialiauski pro 123 48 / 70
Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Jul 19 2009)
Dylan Mcnicholas MEN CAT 1/2/3 8 / 81
Leo Devellian MEN CAT 1/2/3 17 / 81
Jon Bernhard MEN CAT 1/2/3 46 / 81
Todd Paoletti MEN CAT 1/2/3 49 / 81
Alex Cox MEN CAT 1/2/3 76 / 81
8th Annual Downtown Claremont Criterium (Jul 18 2009)
Paul Richard Master 40+ 7 / 39
James Nash Master 40+ 12 / 39
Paul Richard Men Cat 123 4 / 33
Working Man's Stage Race - Points Race (Jul 16 2009)
Alex Cox Men 2/3 5 / 21
Larry Stachowiak Men 4 26 / 26
Working Man's Stage Race - Road Race (Jul 15 2009)
Alex Cox Men 2/3 8 / 24
Tyler Munroe Men Master 35+ 1 / 43
Paul Richard Men Master 35+ 4 / 43
Leo Devellian Men Master 35+ 7 / 43
James Nash Men Master 35+ 33 / 43
Sean Langford Men Master 35+ 42 / 43
Larry Stachowiak Men 4 30 / 31
Working Man's Stage Race - Time Trial (Jul 14 2009)
Paul Richard Men Masters 2 / 43
Tyler Munroe Men Masters 8 / 43
James Nash Men Masters 13 / 43
Leo Devellian Men Masters 15 / 43
Sean Langford Men Masters 23 / 43
Alex Cox Men 2/3 5 / 24
Larry Stachowiak Men 4 30 / 31
High Desert Omnium: Road Race (Jul 12 2009)
Christopher Ragusa Category 4/5 Men 38 / 55
New Britain Criterium (Jul 12 2009)
Larry Stachowiak Men 55 15 / 17
Karl Hambrecht Men 45 8 / 36
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Pro 123 1 / 60
William Dugan Pro 123 5 / 60
Amos Brumble Pro 123 7 / 60
Karl Hambrecht Men 30 20 / 36
Cody Barba Juniors 7 / 12
Union Vale Road Race (Jul 12 2009)
Dzmitry Buben Masters 45+ 2 / 45
High Desert Omnium: Time Trial (Jul 11 2009)
Christopher Ragusa Category 4/5 Men 11 / 43
High Desert Omnium: Criterium (Jul 11 2009)
Christopher Ragusa Cat 4/5 1 / 45
Attleboro Bicycling Crit (Jul 11 2009)
Todd Paoletti Master 30+ 40 laps 6 / 27
Leo Devellian Master 30+ 40 laps 10 / 27
Mark Hagen Master 55+ 25 laps 3 / 18
James Fitzgerald Master 55+ 25 laps 5 / 18
Larry Stachowiak Master 55+ 25 laps 15 / 18
Ciaran Mangan Master 35+ 35 laps 3 / 56
Paul Richard Master 35+ 35 laps 5 / 56
Leo Devellian Master 35+ 35 laps 9 / 56
Andrew Durham Master 35+ 35 laps 13 / 56
Benjamin Riordon Master 35+ 35 laps 35 / 56
James Nash Master 35+ 35 laps 36 / 56
Ciaran Mangan Pro. 1-2-3 60 laps 34 / 60
Leo Devellian Master 45+ 30 laps 4 / 53
Karl Hambrecht Master 45+ 30 laps 5 / 53
Andrew Durham Master 45+ 30 laps 7 / 53
Mark Hagen Master 45+ 30 laps 34 / 53
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 5 2009)
Paul Richard Men - Master - 35-99 3 / 59
Dzmitry Buben Men - Master - 35-99 41 / 59
William Dugan Men - Pro/Cat 1 42 / 128
Amos Brumble Men - Pro/Cat 1 73 / 128
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Men - Pro/Cat 1 90 / 128
Yahor Buben Men - Pro/Cat 1 91 / 128
Dylan Mcnicholas Men - Cat 2 4 / 74
Alex Cox Men - Cat 2 12 / 74
Jon Bernhard Men - Cat 2 66 / 74
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 4 2009)
Dzmitry Buben Men - Master - 35-99 4 / 67
Paul Richard Men - Master - 35-99 28 / 67
William Dugan Men - Pro/Cat 1 10 / 161
Amos Brumble Men - Pro/Cat 1 44 / 161
Yahor Buben Men - Pro/Cat 1 105 / 161
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Men - Pro/Cat 1 115 / 161
Colin Jaskiewicz Men - Pro/Cat 1 149 / 161
Dylan Mcnicholas Men - Cat 2 3 / 91
Jon Bernhard Men - Cat 2 43 / 91
Alex Cox Men - Cat 2 53 / 91
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 3 2009)
Paul Richard Men - Master - 35-99 40 / 74
Dzmitry Buben Men - Master - 35-99 44 / 74
William Dugan Men - Pro/Cat 1 3 / 171
Amos Brumble Men - Pro/Cat 1 75 / 171
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Men - Pro/Cat 1 116 / 171
Yahor Buben Men - Pro/Cat 1 144 / 171
Colin Jaskiewicz Men - Pro/Cat 1 157 / 171
Dylan Mcnicholas Men - Cat 2 1 / 94
Jon Bernhard Men - Cat 2 34 / 94
Alex Cox Men - Cat 2 73 / 94
Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 2 2009)
William Dugan Men Pro/1 59 / 171
Amos Brumble Men Pro/1 108 / 171
Colin Jaskiewicz Men Pro/1 116 / 171
Aliaksandr Bialiauski Men Pro/1 158 / 171
Yahor Buben Men Pro/1 163 / 171
Dzmitry Buben Master 35+ 7 / 74
Paul Richard Master 35+ 21 / 74
Dylan Mcnicholas Men - Cat 2 3 / 94
Alex Cox Men - Cat 2 43 / 94
Jon Bernhard Men - Cat 2 78 / 94
27th Annual Exeter Hospital Criterium (Jun 30 2009)
Colin Jaskewitz Men Pro/1/2/3 2 / 92
Will Dugan Men Pro/1/2/3 11 / 92
Tyler Munroe Men Pro/1/2/3 19 / 92
Alex Cox Men Pro/1/2/3 36 / 92
Leo Devellian Men Pro/1/2/3 44 / 92
Andrew Durham Men Pro/1/2/3 47 / 92
Scott Fader Men Pro/1/2/3 50 / 92
James Nash Men Pro/1/2/3 79 / 92
Wayne Elliot Memorial Circuit Race (Jun 27 2009)
Ciaran Mangan Master 35+ 4 / 49
Paul Richard Master 35+ 5 / 49
Jon Bernhard Master 35+ 10 / 49
Shann Forsyther Master 35+ 14 / 49
Sean Langford Master 35+ 47 / 49
Karl Hambrecht Master 45+ 2 / 58
Andrew Durham Master 45+ 4 / 58
Tyler Munroe Master 45+ 15 / 58
Leo Devellian Master 45+ 19 / 58
David King Master 45+ 35 / 58
James Nash Master 45+ 41 / 58
Mike Pavlov Master 45+ 52 / 58
Larry Stachowiak Master 45+ 54 / 58
Ken Mcallum Master 45+ 56 / 58
NWX Criterium (Jun 26 2009)
Christopher Ragusa Cat 4/5 3 / 32
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 21 2009)
Dylan Mcnicholas Men's Pro,1/2/3 3 / 82
Yahor Buben Men's Pro,1/2/3 30 / 82
Jon Bernhard Men's Pro,1/2/3 34 / 82
Amos Brumble Men's Pro,1/2/3 51 / 82
Paul Richard Men's 35+ (cat 1-4) 11 / 54
Ciaran Mangan Men's 35+ (cat 1-4) 31 / 54
Dzmitry Buben Men's 45+ (cat 1-4) 5 / 65
Mystic Velo Criterium (Jun 20 2009)
Karl Hambrecht Men Masters 45+ 6 / 39
Mike Pavlov Men Masters 45+ 33 / 39
Larry Stachowiak Men Masters 55+ 16 / 18
Amos Brumble Men Cat. 1,2,3 3 / 36
Ciaran Mangan Men Masters 35+ 4 / 22
Giro Di Jersey Stage 1 (Jun 17 2009)
William Dugan PRO/1/2 8 / 91
Colin Jaskiewicz PRO/1/2 10 / 91
Whaling City Cyclone (Jun 14 2009)
Leo Devellian MASTER 40 8 / 26
Mike Pavlov MASTER 40 12 / 26
William Dugan PRO 1/2/3 2 / 33
Ames Brumble PRO 1/2/3 3 / 33
Dylan Mcnichols PRO 1/2/3 4 / 33
Yahor Buben PRO 1/2/3 12 / 33
Aliaksandr Bialiauski PRO 1/2/3 32 / 33
Leo Devellian MASTER 30 7 / 24
Mike Pavlov MASTER 50 2 / 19
Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 13 2009)
Dan Cassidy Pro/1/2/3 Men 14 / 43
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 13 2009)
Colin Jaskiewicz PRO 1/2/3 1 / 74
Aliaksandr Bialiauski PRO 1/2/3 43 / 74
William Dugan PRO 1/2/3 44 / 74
Yahor Buben PRO 1/2/3 45 / 74
Dzmitry Buben PRO 1/2/3 64 / 74
James Fitzgerald MASTER 55 (CAT 1-4) 9 / 25
Larry Stachowiak MASTER 55 (CAT 1-4) 10 / 25
Mark Hagen MASTER 55 (CAT 1-4) 22 / 25
Sean Langford CAT 3 53 / 69
James Nash MASTER 45 (CAT 1-4) 12 / 63
Karl Hambrecht MASTER 45 (CAT 1-4) 15 / 63
Mark Hagen MASTER 45 (CAT 1-4) 46 / 63
Ciaran Mangan MASTER 35+ 46 / 66
Paul Richard MASTER 35+ 59 / 66
James Nash MASTER 40 (CAT 1-4) 6 / 58
Karl Hambrecht MASTER 40 (CAT 1-4) 17 / 58
James Fitzgerald MASTER 40 (CAT 1-4) 31 / 58
Paul Richard MASTER 40 (CAT 1-4) 52 / 58
Paul Richard MASTER 30 (CAT 1-4) 1 / 31
Ciaran Mangan MASTER 30 (CAT 1-4) 22 / 31
Great Falls Criterium (Jun 7 2009)
Dylan Mcnicholas PRO 1/2/3 MEN 11 / 35
Jon Bernhard PRO 1/2/3 MEN 18 / 35
Leo Devellian MASTER 45+ (I-IV) 1 / 30
Andrew Durham MASTER 45+ (I-IV) 9 / 30
Karl Hambrecht MASTER 45+ (I-IV) 14 / 30
Ciaran Mangan MASTER 35+ (I-IV) 2 / 36
Paul Richard MASTER 35+ (I-IV) 4 / 36
Karl Hambrecht MASTER 35+ (I-IV) 8 / 36
Andrew Durham MASTER 35+ (I-IV) 13 / 36
Leo Devellian MASTER 35+ (I-IV) 22 / 36
Lake Auburn Road Race (Jun 6 2009)
Dylan Mcnicholas MEN PRO 1/2/3 8 / 43
Jon Bernhard MEN PRO 1/2/3 14 / 43
Alex Cox MEN PRO 1/2/3 29 / 43
Tyler Munroe MASTER'S 45+ (CAT 1-4) 5 / 45
Karl Hambrecht MASTER'S 45+ (CAT 1-4) 6 / 45
James Nash MASTER'S 45+ (CAT 1-4) 15 / 45
David King MASTER'S 45+ (CAT 1-4) 17 / 45
Paul Richard MASTER'S 35+ (1-4) 2 / 25
Ciaran Mangan MASTER'S 35+ (1-4) 11 / 25
Larry Stachowiak MASTER 55+ (1-5) 27 / 29
Francis Lane MEN CAT 5 14 / 50
Jack Gregory MEN CAT 5 21 / 50
Graham Long MEN CAT 3 11 / 29
Balloon Festival Classic (Jun 6 2009)
William Dugan Pro/1/2/3 Men 1 / 38
Colin Jaskiewicz Pro/1/2/3 Men 9 / 38
Yahor Buben Pro/1/2/3 Men 24 / 38
Dan Cassidy Pro/1/2/3 Men 26 / 38
Dzmitry Buben Masters 50+/60+ 1 / 32
Marshall & Sterling Racing City Grand Prix and NYS Crit Championships (May 31 2009)
Ciaran Mangan Masters 30-40 7 / 39
Connecticut Stage Race - Road Race (May 30 2009)
William Dugan Pro/1/2 Men 2 / 62
Amos Brumble Pro/1/2 Men 17 / 62
Dzmitry Buben Masters 50+ 11 / 28
Connecticut Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 30 2009)
William Dugan Pro/1/2 Men 1 / 62
Amos Brumble Pro/1/2 Men 25 / 62
Dzmitry Buben Masters 50+ 7 / 28
Connecticut Stage Race - Time Trial (May 30 2009)
Amos Brumble Pro/1/2 Men 27 / 62
William Dugan Pro/1/2 Men 33 / 62
Dzmitry Buben Masters 50+ 1 / 28
Hartford Downtown Criterium (May 24 2009)
Paul Richard Master 40+ 1 / 94
Andrew Durham Master 40+ 23 / 94
Tyler Munroe Master 40+ 26 / 94
Karl Hambrecht Master 40+ 27 / 94
Dzmitry Buben Master 40+ 34 / 94
Mark Hagen Master 40+ 54 / 94
James Fitzgerald Master 40+ 56 / 94
James Nash Master 40+ 61 / 94
Paul Richard Pro Men 1/2/3 9 / 100
Yahor Buben Pro Men 1/2/3 19 / 100
Ciaran Mangan Pro Men 1/2/3 28 / 100
Ciaran Mangan Masters 30+ 2 / 100
Paul Richard Masters 30+ 5 / 100
Jon Bernhard Masters 30+ 8 / 100
Andrew Durham Masters 30+ 26 / 100
Todd Paoletti Masters 30+ 29 / 100
Dzmitry Buben Masters 50+ 1 / 47
Karl Hambrecht Masters 50+ 3 / 47
James Nash Masters 50+ 7 / 47
James Fitzgerald Masters 50+ 13 / 47
Mark Hagen Masters 50+ 16 / 47
Larry Stachowiak Masters 50+ 41 / 47
Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 23 2009)
Mark Hagen Masters 50+ 3 / 39
Karl Hambrecht Masters 50+ 5 / 39
Leo Devellian Masters 45+ 13 / 47
Karl Hambrecht Masters 35+ 17 / 51
Leo Devellian Masters 35+ 18 / 51
Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 16 2009)
Jack Gregory CAT 5 35+ 24 / 49
Jon Bernhard PRO-1-2-3 18 / 45
Andrea Cox WOMEN PRO-1-2-3 7 / 17
Francis Lane CAT 5 19 / 36
Paul Richard MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 3 / 61
Ciaran Mangan MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 13 / 61
Doogie Mead JUNIOR 4 / 8
Tyler Munroe MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1-4) 4 / 75
Karl Hambrecht MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1-4) 9 / 75
Leo Devellian MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1-4) 10 / 75
James Nash MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1-4) 26 / 75
Mark Hagen MASTERS 55+ (CAT 1-4) 12 / 43
Carl Brown MASTERS 55+ (CAT 1-4) 23 / 43
Larry Stachowiak MASTERS 55+ (CAT 1-4) 36 / 43
Icebreaker Criterium (May 10 2009)
Christopher Ragusa Men 4-5 6 / 33
Christopher Ragusa Men 35+ 9 / 22
Bear Mountain Spring 2009 (May 10 2009)
Dzmitry Buben Masters 35+ Cat 1- 30 / 62
The 15th Annual MRC Sterling Classic Road Race (May 9 2009)
Paul Richard Masters 35+ 2 / 45
Francis Lane Men 4/5 ( <35 ) 47 / 57
Jon Bernhard Pro 1/2 19 / 46
Leo Devellian Masters 45+ 5 / 68
Tyler Munroe Masters 45+ 44 / 68
Demetri Veliskakis Masters 45+ 46 / 68
Blue Hills Classic (May 3 2009)
Karl Hambrecht MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1-4) 5 / 60
James Nash MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1-4) 8 / 60
Tyler Munroe MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1-4) 9 / 60
Andrew Durham MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1-4) 11 / 60
Leo Devellian MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1-4) 14 / 60
Neil Faigel MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1-4) 24 / 60
Demetrios Veliskakis MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1-4) 55 / 60
Larry Stachowiak MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1-4) 60 / 60
Jon Bernhard MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 14 / 51
Paul Richard MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 27 / 51
Amos Brumble MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 42 / 51
Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 2 2009)
Mark Hagen MASTER 55+ (CAT 1-4) 90km 4 / 20
Sean Langford MASTER 35 (CAT 1-4) 90km 84 / 86
Yahor Buben PRO,1,2 150km 9 / 80
Dylan Mcnicholas PRO,1,2 150km 13 / 80
Aliaksandr Bialiauski PRO,1,2 150km 58 / 80
Colin Jaskiewicz PRO,1,2 150km 69 / 80
Chris Worden PRO,1,2 150km 77 / 80
Dzmitry Buben MASTER 45+ (CAT 1-4) 90km 17 / 79
Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 26 2009)
Karl Hambrecht Master 45 17 / 85
Andrew Durham Master 45 34 / 85
Dzmitry Buben Master 45 40 / 85
David King Master 45 50 / 85
Mark Hagen Master 55 3 / 42
Jack Gregory Cat 4/5 35+ 49 / 67
Ciaran Mangan Master 35 5 / 71
Paul Richard Master 35 10 / 71
Sean Langford Master 35 64 / 71
Turtle Pond Circuit Race (Apr 25 2009)
Ciaran Mangan Masters 35+ 8 / 22
Francis Lane Men Cat 5 U35 3 / 34
Leo Devellian Masters 45+ 9 / 50
Tyler Munroe Masters 45+ 16 / 50
James Nash Masters 45+ 44 / 50
Myles Standish Road Race (Apr 19 2009)
Karl Hambrecht Masters 45+ 5 / 20
Mark Hagen Masters 55+ 1 / 12
James Fitzgerald Masters 55+ 5 / 12
Larry Stachowiak Masters 55+ 10 / 12
Doogie Mead Men Cat 4 35 / 37
Francis Lane Men Cat 5 7 / 36
Eugene Roubaix (Apr 18 2009)
Christopher Ragusa Men 4/5 38 / 64
Christopher Ragusa Men 4/5 54 / 64
4th Annual Rick Newhouse Memorial Ninigret Criterium (Apr 18 2009)
Mark Hagen Master 55+ 1 / 10
Larry Stachowiak Master 55+ 10 / 10
Tour of the Battenkill Pro/Am (Apr 18 2009)
William Dugan Pro/1 Men 22 / 55
Dan Cassidy Pro/1 Men 32 / 55
Dylan Mcnicholas Category 2 Men 1 / 72
Ciaran Mangan Category 2 Men 22 / 72
Jon Bernhard Category 2 Men 23 / 72
Alex Cox Category 2 Men 59 / 72
Sean Langford Masters 30+ 83 / 90
Paul Richard Masters 40+ 4 / 82
Leo Devellian Masters 40+ 40 / 82
Paul Cox Masters 40+ 63 / 82
Andrew Durham Masters 40+ 66 / 82
James Nash Masters 50+ 7 / 103
David King Masters 50+ 20 / 103
Tim Groesbeck Masters 50+ 23 / 103
King's Valley RR (Apr 11 2009)
Christopher Ragusa Men Cat 4/5 53 / 79
Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Apr 11 2009)
Ciaran Mangan Masters 35 2 / 9
Ciaran Mangan Pro 1 2 3 6 / 27
James Nash Masters 45 10 / 16
Karl Hambrecht Masters 45 11 / 16
Mark Hagen Masters 55 2 / 17
Larry Stachowiak Masters 55 16 / 17
Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 5 2009)
Paul Richard MASTERS 35+ (24.2 MI) 3 / 71
Ciaran Mangan MASTERS 35+ (24.2 MI) 5 / 71
Karl Hambrecht MASTERS 35+ (24.2 MI) 15 / 71
Andrew Durham MASTERS 35+ (24.2 MI) 16 / 71
Todd Paoletti MASTERS 35+ (24.2 MI) 18 / 71
Tyler Munroe MASTERS 35+ (24.2 MI) 35 / 71
Leo Devellian MASTERS 35+ (24.2 MI) 41 / 71
James Fitzgerald MASTERS 35+ (24.2 MI) 43 / 71
Mike Pavlov MASTERS 35+ (24.2 MI) 47 / 71
Dave King MASTERS 35+ (24.2 MI) 54 / 71
Amos Brumble MASTERS 35+ (24.2 MI) 57 / 71
Sean Langford MASTERS 35+ (24.2 MI) 58 / 71
Matthew O'keefe MASTERS 35+ (24.2 MI) 63 / 71
Jack Gregory MEN CAT 4 / 5 (19.8 MI) 44 / 54
Doogie Mead MEN CAT 4 / 5 (19.8 MI) 50 / 54
Jake Hollenbach MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 (37.4 MI) 11 / 85
Dylan Mcnicholas MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 (37.4 MI) 12 / 85
Jon Bernhard MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 (37.4 MI) 20 / 85
Yahor Buben MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 (37.4 MI) 22 / 85
Alex Cox MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 (37.4 MI) 29 / 85
Amos Brumble MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 (37.4 MI) 38 / 85
Aliaksandr Bialiauski MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 (37.4 MI) 39 / 85
Dan Cassidy MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 (37.4 MI) 41 / 85
Ciaran Mangan MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 (37.4 MI) 43 / 85
James Nash MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 (37.4 MI) 72 / 85
Tyler Munroe MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 (37.4 MI) 74 / 85
Andrew Durham MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 (37.4 MI) 76 / 85
Paul Richard MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 (37.4 MI) 82 / 85
33rd Annual Jamestown Classic (Oct 13 2008)
Curt Comber Men Cat 4 56 / 69
Ciaran Mangan Men Master 35+ 1 / 29
Cody Barba Junior 10-14 1 / 12
James Nash Men Master 45+ 6 / 59
4th Annual Smuttynose Brewing Co. Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 21 2008)
Karin Holmes Women Pro/1/2/3 45 minutes 11 / 17
Colin Jaskiewicz Pro/1/2/3 Men 60 minutes 3 / 62
Jake Hollenbach Pro/1/2/3 Men 60 minutes 8 / 62
Paul Richard Pro/1/2/3 Men 60 minutes 12 / 62
James Nash Pro/1/2/3 Men 60 minutes 15 / 62
Matthew O'keefe Pro/1/2/3 Men 60 minutes 21 / 62
Leo Devellian Pro/1/2/3 Men 60 minutes 23 / 62
Todd Paoletti Pro/1/2/3 Men 60 minutes 27 / 62
Jon Bernhard Pro/1/2/3 Men 60 minutes 29 / 62
Andrew Durham Pro/1/2/3 Men 60 minutes 31 / 62
Ciaran Mangan Pro/1/2/3 Men 60 minutes 38 / 62
Tyler Munroe Pro/1/2/3 Men 60 minutes 44 / 62
James Morrison Pro/1/2/3 Men 60 minutes 45 / 62
Chris Worden Pro/1/2/3 Men 60 minutes 49 / 62
Michael Andelman Pro/1/2/3 Men 60 minutes 55 / 62
Dave Mazur Cat 4 Men 45 minutes 9 / 42
Brad Buckley Cat 4 Men 45 minutes 30 / 42
Topsfield Circuit Race (Sep 6 2008)
Karin Holmes MEN CAT 4 28. 9 / 36
Dave Mazur MEN CAT 4 28. 17 / 36
Steven Stanganelli MEN CAT 4 28. 29 / 36
Larry Stachowiak MEN CAT 4 28. 33 / 36
Ciaran Mangan MEN PRO 1 / 2 / 3 51. 2 / 46
Paul Richard MEN PRO 1 / 2 / 3 51. 6 / 46
Jon Bernhard MEN PRO 1 / 2 / 3 51. 9 / 46
Leo Devellian MEN PRO 1 / 2 / 3 51. 12 / 46
Mike Pavlov MEN PRO 1 / 2 / 3 51. 28 / 46
Michael Andelman MEN PRO 1 / 2 / 3 51. 36 / 46
Tyler Munroe MEN PRO 1 / 2 / 3 51. 37 / 46
Jeffrey Craddock MEN PRO 1 / 2 / 3 51. 38 / 46
Green Mountain Stage Crit (Sep 1 2008)
Ciaran Mangan Master 30+ 1 / 30
Jake Hollenbach Pro/1/2 Men 1 / 95
Colin Jaskiewicz Pro/1/2 Men 15 / 95
William Dugan Pro/1/2 Men 25 / 95
Matthew O'keefe Pro/1/2 Men 29 / 95
Dan Cassidy Pro/1/2 Men 31 / 95
Amos Brumble Pro/1/2 Men 36 / 95
Chris Worden Pro/1/2 Men 49 / 95
James Morrison 3 Men 26 / 74
Jon Bernhard 3 Men 34 / 74
Graham Lonetto 3 Men 47 / 74
Leo Devellian Master 40+ 8 / 59
Tyler Munroe Master 40+ 10 / 59
Paul Richard Master 40+ 13 / 59
James Nash Master 40+ 29 / 59
David King Master 50+ 34 / 42
Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 2 (Aug 31 2008)
Ciaran Mangan Master 30+ 13 / 43
Sean Langford Master 30+ 38 / 43
Jon Bernhard 3 Men 10 / 89
James Morrison 3 Men 13 / 89
Graham Lonetto 3 Men 84 / 89
Dan Cassidy Pro/1/2 Men 2 / 127
William Dugan Pro/1/2 Men 7 / 127
Jake Hollenbach Pro/1/2 Men 27 / 127
Matthew O'keefe Pro/1/2 Men 31 / 127
Amos Brumble Pro/1/2 Men 80 / 127
Chris Worden Pro/1/2 Men 101 / 127
Colin Jaskiewicz Pro/1/2 Men 104 / 127
Tyler Munroe Master 40+ 12 / 69
Paul Richard Master 40+ 14 / 69
James Nash Master 40+ 35 / 69
Leo Devellian Master 40+ 40 / 69
David King Master 50+ 25 / 62
Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 1 (Aug 30 2008)
Ciaran Mangan Master 30+ 4 / 45
Sean Langford Master 30+ 37 / 45
David King Master 50+ 30 / 66
William Dugan Pro/1/2 Men 2 / 130
Chris Worden Pro/1/2 Men 11 / 130
Jake Hollenbach Pro/1/2 Men 17 / 130
Matthew O'keefe Pro/1/2 Men 19 / 130
Amos Brumble Pro/1/2 Men 74 / 130
Dan Cassidy Pro/1/2 Men 80 / 130
Colin Jaskiewicz Pro/1/2 Men 104 / 130
James Morrison 3 Men 4 / 93
Jon Bernhard 3 Men 45 / 93
Graham Lonetto 3 Men 60 / 93
Paul Richard Master 40+ 6 / 71
Tyler Munroe Master 40+ 20 / 71
Leo Devellian Master 40+ 47 / 71
James Nash Master 40+ 59 / 71
Green Mountain Stage Race Prologue (Aug 29 2008)
Ciaran Mangan Master 30+ 20 / 45
Sean Langford Master 30+ 43 / 45
David King Master 50+ 34 / 72
Jake Hollenbach Pro/1/2 Men 12 / 130
Dan Cassidy Pro/1/2 Men 22 / 130
William Dugan Pro/1/2 Men 25 / 130
Matthew O'keefe Pro/1/2 Men 51 / 130
Colin Jaskiewicz Pro/1/2 Men 78 / 130
Amos Brumble Pro/1/2 Men 102 / 130
Chris Worden Pro/1/2 Men 109 / 130
James Morrison 3 Men 23 / 93
Jon Bernhard 3 Men 26 / 93
Graham Lonetto 3 Men 59 / 93
Paul Richard Master 40+ 22 / 71
Tyler Munroe Master 40+ 33 / 71
James Nash Master 40+ 44 / 71
Leo Devellian Master 40+ 50 / 71
Saco Bay Criterium (Aug 23 2008)
Dave Mazur MEN CAT 4/5 35 OVER 6 / 21
Brad Buckley MEN CAT 4/5 35 OVER 10 / 21
Karl Hambrecht MASTER 45 6 / 25
Mike Pavlov MASTER 45 9 / 25
Paul Richard MEN CAT 1/2 5 / 32
Ciaran Mangan MEN CAT 1/2 14 / 32
Leo Deveilian MEN CAT 1/2 20 / 32
Blount Seafoods Fall River Criterium (Aug 17 2008)
James Freitas CAT 5 MEN 12 / 23
Mike Pavlov MASTERS 45 4 / 38
Karl Hambrecht MASTERS 45 7 / 38
James Fitzgerald MASTERS 45 32 / 38
Mark Hagen MASTERS 55 1 / 11
Larry Stachowiak MASTERS 55 9 / 11
Frontier Criterium (Aug 16 2008)
Andrew Durham Master 45+ 10 / 19
Neil Faigel Master 45+ 12 / 19
Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 13 2008)
Ciaran Mangan Men Pro/1/2/3 11 / 100
William Dugan Men Pro/1/2/3 12 / 100
Paul Richard Men Pro/1/2/3 14 / 100
Tyler Munroe Men Pro/1/2/3 25 / 100
Scott Fader Men Pro/1/2/3 28 / 100
Todd Paoletti Men Pro/1/2/3 30 / 100
James Nash Men Pro/1/2/3 32 / 100
Mike Pavlov Men Pro/1/2/3 42 / 100
Jon Bernhard Men Pro/1/2/3 49 / 100
Michael Andelman Men Pro/1/2/3 51 / 100
Leo Devellian Men Pro/1/2/3 83 / 100
Sean Langford Men Pro/1/2/3 88 / 100
Karin Holmes Women Open 7 / 29
Dave Mazur Men 4 8 / 72
Brad Buckley Men 4 24 / 72
Curt Comber Men 4 30 / 72
Parker Heath iii Men 4 68 / 72
Doogie Mead Men 4 71 / 72
Mt Agamenicus TT (Aug 10 2008)
Steve Vosburgh M 45-54 8 / 21
Larry Stachowiak M 55-64 7 / 7
Tokeneke Classic Road Race 2008 (Aug 10 2008)
Amos Brumble Pro/1/2 10 / 31
Ciaran Mangan Masters 35+ (1-4) 4 / 29
Dzmitry Buben Masters 45+ (1-4) 3 / 63
Karl Hambrecht Masters 45+ (1-4) 16 / 63
David King Masters 45+ (1-4) 53 / 63
Sean Langford Cat 3 Men 43 / 43
Gate City Cyclone (Aug 9 2008)
Dave Mazur Cat 4/5 45 Minutes 12 / 46
Walter Conley Cat 4/5 45 Minutes 16 / 46
Curt Comber Cat 4/5 45 Minutes 29 / 46
Brad Buckley Cat 4/5 45 Minutes 40 / 46
Paul Richard Men Pro/1/2/3 60 minutes 16 / 63
Todd Paoletti Men Pro/1/2/3 60 minutes 18 / 63
Leo Devellian Men Pro/1/2/3 60 minutes 19 / 63
James Nash Men Pro/1/2/3 60 minutes 61 / 63
Central NH Road Race/Bow (Aug 3 2008)
Karl Hambrecht Men Master 45+ 10 / 48
James Nash Men Master 45+ 30 / 48
Rich Roberts Men Master 45+ 46 / 48
Catherine Bearce Women 4 & Women Master 6 / 20
Karin Holmes Women 1/2/3 8 / 25
Larry Stachowiak Men Master 55+ 20 / 21
Will Dugan Men Pro/1/2 1 / 39
Dan Cassidy Men Pro/1/2 5 / 39
Jake Hollenbach Men Pro/1/2 8 / 39
Colin Jaskiewicz Men Pro/1/2 9 / 39
Amos Brumble Men Pro/1/2 13 / 39
Shawn Forsythe Men Pro/1/2 20 / 39
Ciaran Mangan Men Master 35+ 4 / 27
Paul Richard Men Master 35+ 12 / 27
Leo Devellian Men Master 35+ 14 / 27
Sean Langford Men Master 35+ 21 / 27
Concord Criterium (Aug 2 2008)
Douglas Mead Junior 15-18 4 / 7
Ciaran Mangan Master 35+ 2 / 70
James Fitzgerald Master 35+ 63 / 70
James Nash Master 35+ 65 / 70
James Nash Master 45+ 3 / 58
Karl Hambrecht Master 45+ 8 / 58
James Fitzgerald Master 45+ 36 / 58
Colin Jaskiewicz Men Pro/1/2 1 / 66
Jake Hollenbach Men Pro/1/2 18 / 66
William Dugan Men Pro/1/2 34 / 66
Dan Cassidy Men Pro/1/2 46 / 66
Todd Paoletti Men Pro/1/2 57 / 66
Dave Mazur Men 4 24 / 74
Douglas Mead Men 4 49 / 74
Mark Hagen Master 55+ 2 / 21
Larry Stachowiak Master 55+ 17 / 21
Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 27 2008)
Andrew Durham Cat 3/4 36 / 58
Doogie Mead Cat 3/4 55 / 58
Demetrios Veliskakis Masters 45+ (cat 15 / 34
Neil Faigel Masters 45+ (cat 16 / 34
David King Masters 45+ (cat 17 / 34
James Fitzgerald Masters 45+ (cat 31 / 34
Paul Richard Masters 35+ (cat 2 / 26
Ciaran Mangan Masters 35+ (cat 4 / 26
Leo Devellian Masters 35+ (cat 5 / 26
Graham Long Masters 35+ (cat 14 / 26
Sean Langford Masters 35+ (cat 24 / 26
Ciaran Mangan Pro/1/2/3 7 / 39
NCC 10th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 26 2008)
Karl Hambrecht Men 50+ (Cat 1- 11 / 69
Mark Hagen Men 50+ (Cat 1- 23 / 69
David King Men 50+ (Cat 1- 33 / 69
Jon Bernhard Men Cat 3 7 / 75
Sean Langford Men Cat 3 62 / 75
Dzmitry Buben Men 40+ (Cat 1- 3 / 63
Tyler Munroe Men 40+ (Cat 1- 35 / 63
Paul Richard Men 40+ (Cat 1- 42 / 63
Karin Holmes Women Pro/1/2/3 12 / 25
Jake Hollenbach Pro 1/2/3 2 / 48
Dan Cassidy Pro 1/2/3 7 / 48
William Dugan Pro 1/2/3 8 / 48
Amos Brumble Pro 1/2/3 22 / 48
Shawn Forsythe Pro 1/2/3 41 / 48
Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (PRE-REG ONLY) (Jul 20 2008)
Ciaran Mangan MEN'S PRO 1/2/3 6 / 55
Leo Devellian MEN'S PRO 1/2/3 20 / 55
Sean Langford MEN'S PRO 1/2/3 43 / 55
Jon Bernhard MEN'S PRO 1/2/3 50 / 55
Karin Holmes WOMEN'S OPEN 4 / 24
Donovan-Ruhlman Naugatuck Criterium (Jul 20 2008)
Amos Brumble Pro 1/2/3 12 / 46
Dzmitry Buben Pro 1/2/3 41 / 46
Amos Brumble Master 35+ 1 / 28
7th Annual Downtown Claremont Criterium (Jul 19 2008)
Ciaran Mangan Men Cat 1,2,3 5 / 20
Paul Richard Master 35+(1-4) 1 / 22
Andrew Brewer Master 35+(1-4) 3 / 22
Ciaran Mangan Master 35+(1-4) 16 / 22
Working Man's Stage Race - Points Race (Jul 17 2008)
Curt Comber Men 5 6 / 25
Chris Worden Men 2/3 3 / 27
Jon Bernhard Men 2/3 5 / 27
Doogie Mead Men 4 30 / 38
Larry Stachowiak Men 4 35 / 38
Working Man's Stage Race - Road Race (Jul 16 2008)
Paul Richard Men Master 35+ 1 / 31
Tyler Munroe Men Master 35+ 3 / 31
Ciaran Mangan Men Master 35+ 5 / 31
Sean Langford Men Master 35+ 6 / 31
Shawn Forsythe Men Master 35+ 7 / 31
Leo Devellian Men Master 35+ 24 / 31
James Nash Men Master 35+ 28 / 31
Doogie Mead Men 4 28 / 42
Larry Stachowiak Men 4 38 / 42
Jon Bernhard Men 2/3 8 / 29
Chris Worden Men 2/3 23 / 29
Curt Comber Men 5 2 / 29
Working Man's Stage Race - Time Trial (Jul 15 2008)
Shawn Forsythe Men Master 35+ 1 / 31
Paul Richard Men Master 35+ 4 / 31
Ciaran Mangan Men Master 35+ 8 / 31
James Nash Men Master 35+ 9 / 31
Tyler Munroe Men Master 35+ 14 / 31
Sean Langford Men Master 35+ 15 / 31
Leo Devellian Men Master 35+ 16 / 31
Jon Bernhard Men 2/3 5 / 29
Chris Worden Men 2/3 6 / 29
Doogie Mead Men 4 31 / 42
Larry Stachowiak Men 4 40 / 42
Curt Comber Men 5 16 / 29
New Britain Criterium (Jul 13 2008)
Larry Stachowiak Masters 55+ 16 / 16
Karl Hambrecht Masters 45+ 7 / 40
Sean Langford Masters 30+ 26 / 31
Curt Comber Cat 5 8 / 27
Colin Jaskiewicz Pro 123 8 / 69
Christopher Worden Pro 123 26 / 69
Shawn Forsythe Pro 123 55 / 69
Sean Langford Cat 3 45 / 56
Attleboro Bicycling Crit and Kids Grass Crit (Jul 12 2008)
Mark Hagen Master 55+ 55 kilometers 4 / 22
Amos Brumble Master 35+ 35 kilometers 1 / 62
Paul Richard Master 35+ 35 kilometers 7 / 62
Scott Fader Master 35+ 35 kilometers 9 / 62
Tyler Munroe Master 35+ 35 kilometers 38 / 62
Mark Hagen Master 35+ 35 kilometers 49 / 62
Tyler Munroe Master 45+ 30 kilometers 6 / 63
Karl Hambrecht Master 45+ 30 kilometers 7 / 63
James Nash Master 45+ 30 kilometers 12 / 63
James Fitzgerald Master 45+ 30 kilometers 26 / 63
Christopher Worden Pro/1/2/3 60 kilometers 16 / 52
Todd Paoletti Pro/1/2/3 60 kilometers 20 / 52
Amos Brumble Pro/1/2/3 60 kilometers 49 / 52
Curt Comber Cat. 5 20 kilometers 3 / 31
Paul Richard Master 30+ 40 kilometers 2 / 30
Amos Brumble Master 30+ 40 kilometers 13 / 30
Leo Devellian Master 30+ 40 kilometers 15 / 30
Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 29 2008)
David Mazur Cat 4 8 / 33
David Mazur Masters 40+ 18 / 53
Curt Comber Cat 5 6 / 24
Boloco Heartbreak Hill Grand Prix (Jun 29 2008)
Brad Buckley Men 4 71 / 97
Sean Langford Men 3 43 / 73
Cox Charities Cycling Classic (Jun 28 2008)
Paul Richard Men Master 35+/45+ 5 / 80
Tyler Munroe Men Master 35+/45+ 7 / 80
Ciaran Mangan Men Master 35+/45+ 11 / 80
Leo Devellian Men Master 35+/45+ 14 / 80
Dzmitry Buben Men Master 35+/45+ 15 / 80
Sean Langford Men Master 35+/45+ 28 / 80
James Nash Men Master 35+/45+ 68 / 80
Jake Hollenbach Men Pro/1 19 / 109
Amos Brumble Men Pro/1 20 / 109
Colin Jaskiewicz Men Pro/1 32 / 109
William Dugan Men Pro/1 40 / 109
Yahor Buben Men Pro/1 54 / 109
Shawn Forsythe Men Pro/1 81 / 109
Chris Worden Men 2/3 15 / 127
Ciaran Mangan Men 2/3 38 / 127
Todd Paoletti Men 2/3 68 / 127
Leo Devellian Men 2/3 83 / 127
Sean Langford Men 2/3 100 / 127
Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 21 2008)
Mark Hagen MASTERS 55 PLUS 5 / 37
Larry Stachowiak MASTERS 55 PLUS 24 / 37
Ciaran Mangan MASTERS 35 PLUS 3 / 81
Graham Lonetto MASTERS 35 PLUS 44 / 81
Tyler Munroe MASTERS 35 PLUS 49 / 81
Paul Richard MASTERS 35 PLUS 78 / 81
Ciaran Mangan PRO 1/2/3 26 / 94
Sean Langford PRO 1/2/3 51 / 94
Dzmitry Buben PRO 1/2/3 78 / 94
Aliaksandr Biqliauski PRO 1/2/3 91 / 94
Tyler Munroe MASTERS 45 PLUS 8 / 65
Dave Mazur MASTERS 45 PLUS 33 / 65
James Nash MASTERS 45 PLUS 65 / 65
Graham Lonetto CAT 3 31 / 56
Sean Langford CAT 3 46 / 56
Ciaran Mangan MASTERS 30 PLUS 3 / 54
Paul Richard MASTERS 30 PLUS 5 / 54
Michael Andelman MASTERS 30 PLUS 49 / 54
Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 21 2008)
Kurt Schmid Pro/1/2/3 Men 14 / 23
Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 15 2008)
Jake Hollenbach Men'S Pro,1,2 3 / 56
William Dugan Men'S Pro,1,2 11 / 56
Colin Jaskiewicz Men'S Pro,1,2 28 / 56
Chris Worden Men'S Pro,1,2 36 / 56
Amos Brumble Men'S Pro,1,2 39 / 56
Yahor Buben Men'S Pro,1,2 49 / 56
Karin Holmes Women's 1/2/3 4 / 25
James Morrison Men's 3 5 / 64
Dzmitry Buben Men's 45+ (cat 1-4) 3 / 66
Paul Richard Men's 35+ (cat 1-4) 2 / 55
Ciaran Mangan Men's 35+ (cat 1-4) 16 / 55
Sean Langford Men's 35+ (cat 1-4) 37 / 55
Cyclonauts Road Race (Jun 14 2008)
Jon Bernhard Cat 3/4 13 / 70
James Morrison Cat 3/4 14 / 70
Paul Richard Masters 35+ Cat 1-4 2 / 47
Ciaran Mangan Masters 35+ Cat 1-4 26 / 47
Tyler Munroe Master 45+ Cat 1-4 8 / 63
Karl Hambrecht Master 45+ Cat 1-4 11 / 63
Neil Faigel Master 45+ Cat 1-4 21 / 63
David King Master 45+ Cat 1-4 27 / 63
Yahor Buben Cat 1-3 4 / 37
Matt Brewster Cat 1-3 24 / 37
Matthew O'keefe Cat 1-3 25 / 37
Amos Brumble Cat 1-3 31 / 37
Mystic Velo Criterium (Jun 7 2008)
Mike Pavlov Men Masters 45+ 4 / 47
Karl Hambrecht Men Masters 45+ 7 / 47
Ken Mccallum Men Masters 45+ 39 / 47
Mark Hagen Men Masters 45+ 41 / 47
Mark Hagen Masters 55+ 1 / 16
Waterville Valley Time Trial (Jun 7 2008)
Paul Richard Masters Men 35+ 3 / 12
Tyler Munroe Masters Men 45+ 1 / 14
James Nash Masters Men 45+ 3 / 14
Neil Faigel Masters Men 45+ 6 / 14
Karen Nash Open Women 3 / 6
Balloon Festival Classic (Jun 7 2008)
James Morrison 3/4 Men 1 / 38
Don Rice Masters 50+/60+ 17 / 29
Jake Hollenbach Pro/1/2/3 Men 3 / 25
William Dugan Pro/1/2/3 Men 12 / 25
Ciaran Mangan Masters 30+/40+ 4 / 28
Dzmitry Buben Masters 30+/40+ 18 / 28
Sean Langford Masters 30+/40+ 25 / 28
Lake Auburn Road Race (May 31 2008)
Paul Richard Men 35+ 1 / 13
Karl Hambrecht Men 45+ 7 / 22
Karin Holmes Women Pro/1/2/3 4 / 9
Jon Bernhard Cat 3/4 3 / 21
Sean Langford Cat 3/4 18 / 21
Hartford Downtown Criterium (May 25 2008)
Paul Richard Masters 40+ 25 laps 4 / 93
Leo Devellian Masters 40+ 25 laps 21 / 93
Dzmitry Buben Masters 40+ 25 laps 65 / 93
Mark Hagen Masters 40+ 25 laps 78 / 93
Barry Boyce Masters 60+ 15 laps 9 / 25
Ciaran Mangan Masters 30+ 25 laps 1 / 97
James Nash Masters 30+ 25 laps 24 / 97
Leo Devellian Masters 30+ 25 laps 37 / 97
Paul Richard Masters 30+ 25 laps 72 / 97
Tyler Munroe Masters 30+ 25 laps 94 / 97
Ciaran Mangan Pro/1/2/3 Men 40 laps 3 / 99
Yahor Buben Pro/1/2/3 Men 40 laps 15 / 99
Todd Paoletti Pro/1/2/3 Men 40 laps 36 / 99
Dzmitry Buben Pro/1/2/3 Men 40 laps 83 / 99
Karl Hambrecht Masters 50+ 20 laps 4 / 47
Mike Pavlov Masters 50+ 20 laps 11 / 47
James Fitzgerald Masters 50+ 20 laps 15 / 47
Ken Mccallum Masters 50+ 20 laps 31 / 47
Larry Stachowiak Masters 50+ 20 laps 47 / 47
Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 24 2008)
George Adams Masters 50+ 5 / 37
Karl Hambrecht Masters 50+ 6 / 37
Mike Pavlov Masters 50+ 17 / 37
Mark Hagan Masters 50+ 19 / 37
Larry Stachowiak Masters 50+ 37 / 37
Ciaran Mangan Masters 35+ 5 / 46
Sean Langford Masters 35+ 39 / 46
Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 17 2008)
Mark Hagen Masters 55+ 1 / 20
Barry Grenier Masters 55+ 12 / 20
Karin Holmes Pro/1/2/3 Women 4 / 16
Karl Hambrecht Masters 45+ 7 / 59
Tim Groesbeck Masters 45+ 10 / 59
James Nash Masters 45+ 14 / 59
Neil Faigel Masters 45+ 25 / 59
Ken Mccallum Masters 45+ 26 / 59
David King Masters 45+ 33 / 59
Chris Worden Pro/1/2/3 Men 32 / 43
Dave Mazur 4 Men 38 / 78
Ciaran Mangan Masters 35+ 1 / 39
Leo Devellian Masters 35+ 10 / 39
Tyler Munroe Masters 35+ 20 / 39
Paul Richard Masters 35+ 24 / 39
Sean Langford Masters 35+ 30 / 39
Sterling Classic Road Race (May 10 2008)
Karin Holmes Pro/1/2/3 Women 4 / 18
Dan Cassidy<