Log In
 
 
Team Overview: Boston College Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals (May 4 2014)
Ricardo Creel Men D2 Nationals RR 46 / 101
2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals - Criterium (May 3 2014)
Ricardo Creel Men D2 Nationals Crit 57 / 83
2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals - Time Trial (May 2 2014)
Ricardo Creel Men D2 33 / 36
ECCC Conference Championships Criterium (Apr 28 2014)
Angela Petrone Women Collegiate D 18 / 20
Natasha Dobrott Women Collegiate C 6 / 15
Jeffrey Osman Men Collegiate D2 8 / 30
Shawn Quinn Men Collegiate D2 24 / 30
Benjamin Egan Men Collegiate C 53 / 62
ECCC Conference Championships Road RACE (Apr 27 2014)
Angela Petrone Women Collegiate D 14 / 14
Natasha Dobrott Women Collegiate C 10 / 22
Jeffrey Osman Men Collegiate D 9 / 58
Andreas Wolfe Men Collegiate D 28 / 58
Shawn Quinn Men Collegiate D 37 / 58
Alexander Snyder Men Collegiate D 47 / 58
Benjamin Egan Men Collegiate C 30 / 60
Joseph Palomba Men Collegiate C 58 / 60
Mt. Philo Road Race (Apr 13 2014)
Angela Petrone Women Collegiate D 16 / 21
Jeffrey Osman Men Collegiate D 14 / 56
Andreas Wolfe Men Collegiate D 37 / 56
Shawn Quinn Men Collegiate D 42 / 56
Benjamin Egan Men Collegiate C 22 / 45
Joseph Palomba Men Collegiate C 45 / 45
Ricardo Creel Men Collegiate A 14 / 30
L'Enfer du Nord Criterium (Apr 12 2014)
Angela Petrone Women Collegiate D 17 / 19
Natasha Dobrott Women Collegiate C 18 / 18
Aidan Fox Men Collegiate Intro 3 / 4
Jeffrey Osman Men Collegiate D2 11 / 35
Andreas Wolfe Men Collegiate D2 24 / 35
Shawn Quinn Men Collegiate D2 35 / 35
Joseph Palomba Men Collegiate C 33 / 60
Benjamin Egan Men Collegiate C 52 / 60
Ricardo Creel Men Collegiate A 31 / 35
L'Enfer du Nord Time Trial (Apr 12 2014)
Angela Petrone Women Collegiate D 16 / 18
Aidan Fox Men Collegiate Intro 2 / 3
Shawn Quinn Men Collegiate D2 8 / 21
Jeffrey Osman Men Collegiate D2 9 / 21
Andreas Wolfe Men Collegiate D2 17 / 21
Benjamin Egan Men Collegiate C 41 / 55
Joseph Palomba Men Collegiate C 52 / 55
Ricardo Creel Men Collegiate A 9 / 27
Army Spring Classic Crit (Apr 6 2014)
Joseph Palomba Men Collegiate C 53 / 59
Benjamin Egan Men Collegiate D2 5 / 33
Army Spring Classic Harriman Road Race (Apr 6 2014)
William Bowman Men Collegiate C 39 / 63
Joseph Palomba Men Collegiate C 51 / 63
Benjamin Egan Men Collegiate D2 4 / 31
Army Spring Classic Stony Point Hill Climb (Apr 5 2014)
William Bowman Men Collegiate C 41 / 45
Benjamin Egan Men Collegiate D2 3 / 26
XPot 4.0 (Mar 30 2014)
Angela Petrone Women Collegiate Intro 6 / 9
Natasha Dobrott Women Collegiate C 11 / 17
Benjamin Egan Men Collegiate D2 5 / 27
Jeffrey Osman Men Collegiate D2 9 / 27
William Bowman Men Collegiate D2 10 / 27
Shawn Quinn Men Collegiate D2 14 / 27
Luke George Men Collegiate D2 17 / 27
Alexander Snyder Men Collegiate D2 21 / 27
Andreas Wolfe Men Collegiate D2 23 / 27
Brooks Joy Men Collegiate D2 26 / 27
Joseph Palomba Men Collegiate C 36 / 47
Ricardo Creel Men Collegiate A 8 / 28
XPot 4.0 (Mar 29 2014)
Angela Petrone Women Collegiate Intro 4 / 8
Natasha Dobrott Women Collegiate C 11 / 16
Brooks Joy Men Collegiate Intro 2 / 11
Alexander Snyder Men Collegiate Intro 6 / 11
William Bowman Men Collegiate D2 5 / 38
Benjamin Egan Men Collegiate D2 15 / 38
Luke George Men Collegiate D2 23 / 38
Andreas Wolfe Men Collegiate D2 26 / 38
Shawn Quinn Men Collegiate D2 30 / 38
Joseph Palomba Men Collegiate C 45 / 57
Ricardo Creel Men Collegiate A 13 / 30
XPot 4.0 (Mar 29 2014)
Angela Petrone Women Collegiate Intro 3 / 8
Natasha Dobrott Women Collegiate C 13 / 15
Brooks Joy Men Collegiate Intro 1 / 8
William Bowman Men Collegiate D2 8 / 32
Luke George Men Collegiate D2 13 / 32
Shawn Quinn Men Collegiate D2 19 / 32
Andreas Wolfe Men Collegiate D2 20 / 32
Benjamin Egan Men Collegiate D1 3 / 29
Joseph Palomba Men Collegiate C 48 / 52
Ricardo Creel Men Collegiate A 11 / 31
Bard Campus Criterium (Mar 22 2014)
Natasha Dobrott Women Collegiate C 8 / 11
Benjamin Egan Men Collegiate Intro 2 / 10
Jeffrey Osman Men Collegiate Intro 3 / 10
Shawn Quinn Men Collegiate Intro 5 / 10
William Bowman Men Collegiate D 7 / 39
Joseph Palomba Men Collegiate C 29 / 31
Ricardo Creel Men Collegiate A 8 / 30
Philly Phlyer Criterium (Mar 16 2014)
Luke George Men Collegiate Intro 3 / 11
Shawn Quinn Men Collegiate Intro 6 / 11
Andreas Wolfe Men Collegiate D 37 / 38
Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 15 2014)
Luke George Men Collegiate D 34 / 52
Andreas Wolfe Men Collegiate D 43 / 52
Shawn Quinn Men Collegiate D 51 / 52
Philly Phlyer Team Time Trial (Mar 15 2014)
Men Collegiate D 6 / 10
Stevens Duck Country Circuit Race (Mar 9 2014)
Natasha Dobrott Women C 18 / 22
William Bowman Men D2 9 / 22
Joseph Palomba Men C 48 / 60
William Bowman NCCA 9 / 275
Natasha Dobrott NCCA 18 / 275
Joseph Palomba NCCA 48 / 275
Stevens Duck Country Road Race (Mar 8 2014)
Natasha Dobrott Women C 19 / 25
William Bowman Men D2 24 / 25
Joseph Palomba Men C 51 / 69
Sunshine Hillclimb Challenge (Jun 8 2013)
Ricardo Creel Men SM 5 49 / 61
Ricardo Creel Men SM 3 12 / 27
Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)
Ricardo Creel Pro-3 54 / 81
Rhode Race Criterium (Apr 21 2013)
Angela Petrone Women Intro 2 / 2
Peter Foradas Men D 14 / 38
Joseph Palomba Men D 28 / 38
Natasha Dobrott Women C 8 / 28
Army Spring Classic Shea Stadium Criterium (Apr 14 2013)
Peter Foradas Men D2 8 / 32
Joseph Palomba Men D2 18 / 32
Natasha Dobrott Women C 4 / 30
Marissa macri Sangimino Women C 30 / 30
Army Spring Classic Harriman Road Race (Apr 13 2013)
Natasha Dobrott Women C 3 / 34
MIT Road Race (Mar 31 2013)
Nico Wedekind Men Intro 10 / 17
Natasha Dobrott Women C 15 / 34
Joseph Palomba Men D2 10 / 20
Peter Foradas Men D2 11 / 20
MIT Criterium (Mar 30 2013)
Nico Wedekind Men Intro 13 / 16
Peter Foradas Men D2 10 / 27
Joseph Palomba Men D2 15 / 27
Natasha Dobrott Women C 12 / 33
MIT Individual Time Trial (Mar 30 2013)
Peter Foradas Men D2 6 / 23
Joseph Palomba Men D2 10 / 23
Natasha Dobrott Women C 19 / 32
Nico Wedekind Men Intro 13 / 16
ECCC #4 - Bard College Criterium (Mar 24 2013)
Peter Foradas Men D 14 / 21
Natasha Dobrott Women C 9 / 15
ECCC #1: Rutgers Circuit Race (Mar 3 2013)
Natasha Dobrott Women C 10 / 22
Joseph Palomba Men D2 16 / 24
ECCC #1: Rutgers Criterium (Mar 2 2013)
Joseph Palomba Men D2 13 / 33
Natasha Dobrott Women C 11 / 25
ECCC #1: Rutgers ITT (Mar 2 2013)
Joseph Palomba Men D2 9 / 23
Natasha Dobrott Women C 11 / 24
ECCC Week 9 - UNH Crit (Apr 29 2012)
Kimbra Buerschaper Women A/B Combined 17 / 39
Alison Crocker Women A/B Combined 25 / 39
Kimbra Buerschaper Women 4 4 / 7
ECCC Week 9 - UNH RR (Apr 29 2012)
Alison Crocker Women A/B Combined 18 / 37
Kimbra Buerschaper Women A/B Combined 32 / 37
Dartmouth L'Enfer du Nord Road Race (Apr 22 2012)
Alison Crocker Women A/B Combined 15 / 27
Kimbra Buerschaper Women C 9 / 20
Andreas Wolfe Men C2 13 / 23
Dartmouth L'Enfer du Nord Criterium (Apr 21 2012)
Alison Crocker Women A/B Combined 18 / 28
Joe Merrow Men C 34 / 48
Andreas Wolfe Men C 36 / 48
Kimbra Buerschaper Women C 4 / 20
Dartmouth L'Enfer du Nord ITT (Apr 21 2012)
Alison Crocker Women B 5 / 12
Andreas Wolfe Men C 40 / 42
Kimbra Buerschaper Women C 15 / 18
Army Cycling Classic Crit (Apr 15 2012)
Andreas Wolfe Men C2 27 / 29
Marissa Sangimino Women Intro 8 / 9
Alison Crocker Women A/B Combined 19 / 36
Kimbra Buerschaper Women C 5 / 22
Joseph Palomba Men D2 21 / 28
Army Cycling Classic ITT (Apr 15 2012)
Andreas Wolfe Men C2 22 / 24
Joseph Palomba Men D2 16 / 21
Army Cycling Classic Circuit Race (Apr 14 2012)
Andreas Wolfe Men C2 24 / 33
Marissa Sangimino Women Intro 8 / 8
Alison Crocker Women A/B Combined 22 / 35
Kimbra Buerschaper Women C 14 / 25
Joseph Palomba Men D2 15 / 32
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas Crit (Apr 8 2012)
Kimbra Buerschaper Women C 4 / 27
Alison Crocker Women A/B Combined 23 / 35
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas RR (Apr 7 2012)
Alison Crocker Women A/B Combined 31 / 39
Kimbra Buerschaper Women C 11 / 29
Elizabeth Ahlborn Women C 20 / 29
Joseph Palomba Men D2 26 / 41
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas ITT (Apr 7 2012)
Alison Crocker Women B 12 / 14
Joseph Palomba Men D 44 / 61
ECCC Week 5 - Penn State Criterium (Apr 1 2012)
Alison Crocker Women A/B Combined 22 / 31
ECCC Week 5 - Penn State Road Race (Mar 31 2012)
Alison Crocker Women B 8 / 13
Alison Crocker Women A/B Combined 19 / 30
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Devil Crit (Mar 25 2012)
Alison Crocker Women C 9 / 25
Kimbra Buerschaper Women C 10 / 25
Joe Merrow Men C 38 / 60
Joseph Palomba Men D2 33 / 36
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Devil TT (Mar 25 2012)
Joseph Palomba Men Intro 3 / 8
Alison Crocker Women C 7 / 20
Joe Merrow Men C 43 / 49
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Devil Road Race (Mar 24 2012)
Alison Crocker Women C 9 / 27
Kimbra Buerschaper Women C 22 / 27
Joe Merrow Men C2 21 / 28
Joseph Palomba Men Intro 4 / 14
ECCC Week 3, Philly Phlyer Crit (Mar 17 2012)
Andreas Wolfe Men 3/4 49 / 52
Andreas Wolfe Men D2 24 / 35
ECCC Week 3, Philly Flyer Circuit Race (Mar 17 2012)
Andreas Wolfe Men D2 35 / 41
ECCC Week 2, Circuit Race (Mar 11 2012)
Elizabeth Ahlborn Women Intro 8 / 9
Joe Merrow Men C2 11 / 14
Alison Crocker Women C 3 / 17
Kimbra Buerschaper Women C 16 / 17
ECCC Week 2, Grants Tomb Crit (Mar 10 2012)
Elizabeth Ahlborn Men Cat 4 105 / 116
Kimbra Buerschaper Women Cat C Collegiate 4 / 18
Alison Crocker Women Cat C Collegiate 5 / 18
Michael Shinall Men Cat A Collegiate 52 / 61
Elizabeth Ahlborn Women Intro Collegiate 4 / 13
Joe Merrow Men Cat C Collegiate 55 / 59
Andreas Wolfe Men Cat D Collegiate 39 / 77
Thomas Monaghan Men Cat D Collegiate 64 / 77
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Criterium (Mar 4 2012)
Alison Crocker Women C 9 / 34
Kimbra Buerschaper Women C 26 / 34
Joseph Palomba Men Intro 13 / 28
Andreas Wolfe Men D2 28 / 35
Elizabeth Ahlborn Women Intro 4 / 12
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Road Race (Mar 3 2012)
Alison Crocker Women C 18 / 34
Kimbra Buerschaper Women C 26 / 34
Andreas Wolfe Men D2 28 / 49
Joseph Palomba Men Intro 11 / 34
Elizabeth Ahlborn Women Intro 4 / 17
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers ITT (Mar 3 2012)
Joseph Palomba Men Intro 16 / 24
Andreas Wolfe Men D2 32 / 36
Alison Crocker Women C 15 / 29
Kimbra Buerschaper Women C 21 / 29
Elizabeth Ahlborn Women Intro 6 / 15
Roger Millikan Memorial Criterium (Feb 12 2012)
? Alison Women C 9 / 34
? Kimbra Women C 26 / 34
? Joseph Men Intro 13 / 28
? Andreas Men D2 28 / 35
? Elizabeth Women Intro 4 / 12
ECCC Week 7, UNH RR (Apr 18 2011)
Max Mahan Men D 41 / 55
Gianni Matera Men D 51 / 55
Jan Wolfe Men C 31 / 55
Susan Bresney Women C 3 / 33
Maureen Regan Women C 10 / 33
Courtney Halista Women C 19 / 33
Siobhan Tellez Women C 32 / 33
ECCC 7, L'Enfer du Nord Criterium (Apr 16 2011)
Max Mahan Men D2 29 / 42
Gianni Matera Men D2 36 / 42
Courtney Halista Women C 23 / 37
Jan Wolfe Men C 60 / 63
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas Crit (Apr 10 2011)
Jan Wolfe Men C2 11 / 24
Matthew Nole Men C2 17 / 24
Courtney Halista Women C 10 / 35
Susan Bresney Women C 15 / 35
Divya Prakash Women C 32 / 35
Andreas Wolfe Men D2 20 / 36
Ryan Cronan Men D2 29 / 36
Joe Merrow Men D2 33 / 36
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas ITT (Apr 9 2011)
Courtney Halista Women C 8 / 33
Susan Bresney Women C 19 / 33
Divya Prakash Women C 27 / 33
Joe Merrow Men D2 16 / 35
Ryan Cronan Men D2 23 / 35
Andreas Wolfe Men D2 25 / 35
Jan Wolfe Men C 40 / 61
Matthew Nole Men C 41 / 61
ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas RR (Apr 9 2011)
Matthew Nole Men C 49 / 67
Joe Merrow Men D2 13 / 42
Andreas Wolfe Men D2 25 / 42
Ryan Cronan Men D2 33 / 42
Courtney Halista Women C 4 / 35
Susan Bresney Women C 10 / 35
Divya Prakash Women C 35 / 35
ECCC Week 5, Boston Beanpot 2.0 Crit (Apr 2 2011)
Matthew Nole Men C2 26 / 33
Jan Wolfe Men C2 32 / 33
Courtney Halista Women C 9 / 38
Susan Bresney Women C 20 / 38
Joe Merrow Men D2 3 / 49
Ryan Cronan Men D2 33 / 49
Andreas Wolfe Men D2 34 / 49
Michael Shinall Men B 18 / 58
ECCC Week 4, RPI Crit (Mar 27 2011)
Joe Merrow Men D2 11 / 32
Andreas Wolfe Men D2 27 / 32
Max Mahan Men D2 29 / 32
Courtney Halista Women B 16 / 16
Jan Wolfe Men C2 9 / 36
Derek Boone Men C2 30 / 36
Matthew Nole Men C2 34 / 36
ECCC Week 4, RPI RR (Mar 26 2011)
Joe Merrow Men D2 6 / 32
Max Mahan Men D2 23 / 32
Andreas Wolfe Men D2 27 / 32
Courtney Halista Women B 15 / 17
Michael Shinall Men B 54 / 54
Jan Wolfe Men C 43 / 82
Derek Boone Men C 80 / 82
Matthew Nole Men C 81 / 82
Divya Prakash Women C 15 / 22
ECCC Week 4, RPI ITT (Mar 26 2011)
Divya Prakash Women C 15 / 20
Michael Shinall Men B 34 / 35
Joe Merrow Men D2 17 / 30
Andreas Wolfe Men D2 30 / 30
Jan Wolfe Men C 38 / 60
Courtney Halista Women B 11 / 11
ECCC Week 2, Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2011)
Courtney Halista Women B 12 / 16
Derek Boone Men C 74 / 77
Michael Shinall Men B 11 / 50
Jan Wolfe Men B 39 / 50
Divya Prakash Women Intro 11 / 14
Maureen Regan Women C 22 / 34
Kathryne Bauchspies Women C 32 / 34
Susan Bresney Women C 33 / 34
Ben Wilson Men D2 28 / 36
Timothy Kopacz Men D2 30 / 36
Gianni Matera Men D2 33 / 36
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Points Race (Mar 6 2011)
Andreas Wolfe Men D2 31 / 43
Joe Merrow Men D2 37 / 43
Michael Shinall Men B 14 / 43
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Criterium (Mar 5 2011)
Michael Shinall Men B 22 / 49
Courtney Halista Women B 18 / 24
Joe Merrow Men D2 26 / 47
Thomas Carroll Men D2 35 / 47
Gianni Matera Men D2 39 / 47
Ben Wilson Men D2 42 / 47
ECCC Week 1, Rutgers ITT (Mar 5 2011)
Michael Shinall Men B 34 / 41
Joe Merrow Men D2 29 / 44
Thomas Carroll Men D2 35 / 44
Ben Wilson Men D2 41 / 44
Gianni Matera Men D2 43 / 44
Andreas Wolfe Men D2 44 / 44
Courtney Halista Women B 16 / 19
ECCC Week 8 - Easterns at Dartmouth - Road Race (Apr 25 2010)
Jan Wolfe Men C 40 / 85
Christopher Burgart Men C 55 / 85
Derek Boone Men C 79 / 85
Karl Honerlaw Men B 57 / 68
Courtney Halista Women C 16 / 40
Jaime Lawlor Women C 25 / 40
Kimbra Buerschaper Women C 32 / 40
Rebecca Wolski Women B 17 / 19
ECCC Week 8 - Easterns at Dartmouth - Crit (Apr 24 2010)
Jan Wolfe Men C2 13 / 43
Christopher Burgart Men C2 40 / 43
Derek Boone Men C2 41 / 43
Karl Honerlaw Men B 24 / 68
Courtney Halista Women C 3 / 38
Jaime Lawlor Women C 19 / 38
Kimbra Buerschaper Women C 22 / 38
Rebecca Wolski Women B 15 / 18
ECCC Week 6 - Army Crit (Apr 18 2010)
Kimbra Buerschaper Women C 5 / 35
Courtney Halista Women C 8 / 35
Maureen Regan Women C 27 / 35
Derek Boone Men C2 7 / 36
Matthew Nole Men C2 9 / 36
Christopher Burgart Men C2 12 / 36
Karl Honerlaw Men B 25 / 55
Andrew Meyer Men A 9 / 48
ECCC Week 6 - Army Hillclimb (Apr 18 2010)
Matthew Nole Men C2 8 / 30
Karl Honerlaw Men B 20 / 43
Courtney Halista Women C 4 / 28
Maureen Regan Women C 13 / 28
Andrew Meyer Men A 47 / 47
ECCC Week 6 - Army Road Race (Apr 17 2010)
Andrew Meyer Men A 7 / 51
Matthew Nole Men C2 7 / 39
Derek Boone Men C2 27 / 39
Courtney Halista Women C 7 / 35
Maureen Regan Women C 22 / 35
Kimbra Buerschaper Women C 24 / 35
Karl Honerlaw Men B 52 / 54
Yale Crit (Apr 11 2010)
Rebecca Wolski Women Cat 4 7 / 16
ECCC Week 5 - Yale Crit (Apr 11 2010)
Rebecca Wolski Women B 10 / 15
Courtney Halista Women C 5 / 33
Jaime Lawlor Women C 10 / 33
Kimbra Buerschaper Women C 20 / 33
Derek Boone Men D2 3 / 37
Christopher Burgart Men D2 37 / 37
Matthew Nole Men C2 9 / 40
Jan Wolfe Men C2 12 / 40
Andrew Meyer Men A 41 / 42
Karl Honerlaw Men B 56 / 56
ECCC Week 5 - Yale Road Race (Apr 10 2010)
Jan Wolfe Men C2 10 / 41
Matthew Nole Men C2 13 / 41
Andrew Meyer Men A 4 / 37
Derek Boone Men D2 6 / 48
Courtney Halista Women C 4 / 42
Jaime Lawlor Women C 23 / 42
Kimbra Buerschaper Women C 29 / 42
Karl Honerlaw Men B 20 / 54
Vicki Horwitz Women Intro 16 / 21
ECCC Week 5 - Yale ITT (Apr 10 2010)
Andrew Owens Men D 26 / 95
Christopher Burgart Men D 51 / 95
Matthew Nole Men C 54 / 72
Courtney Halista Women C 13 / 40
Jaime Lawlor Women C 36 / 40
Kimbra Buerschaper Women C 38 / 40
ECCC Week 4- Bucknell Crit (Apr 4 2010)
Rebecca Wolski Women B 10 / 12
ECCC Week 4 - Bucknell Road Race (Apr 3 2010)
Rebecca Wolski Women B 8 / 14
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Road Race (Mar 28 2010)
Courtney Halista Women C 12 / 27
Jaime Lawlor Women C 20 / 27
Karl Honerlaw Men B 35 / 46
Andrew Owens Men D2 15 / 47
Maureen Regan Women Intro 2 / 11
Kimbra Buerschaper Women Intro 4 / 11
Jan Wolfe Men C2 14 / 37
Matthew Nole Men C2 26 / 37
Charles Obrien Men C2 37 / 37
Karla Labbe Women B 5 / 21
Rebecca Wolski Women B 11 / 21
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Crit (Mar 27 2010)
Jan Wolfe Men C2 5 / 39
Matthew Nole Men C2 17 / 39
Charles Obrien Men C2 33 / 39
Karl Honerlaw Men B 25 / 52
Karla Labbe Women B 14 / 21
Rebecca Wolski Women B 18 / 21
Courtney Halista Women C 5 / 33
Jaime Lawlor Women C 13 / 33
Kimbra Buerschaper Women Intro 1 / 13
Maureen Regan Women Intro 3 / 13
ECCC Week 4 - Jersey ITT (Mar 27 2010)
Matthew Nole Men C2 19 / 27
Jan Wolfe Men C2 20 / 27
Charles Obrien Men C2 25 / 27
Rebecca Wolski Women B 10 / 15
Karla Labbe Women B 11 / 15
Kimbra Buerschaper Women Intro 2 / 4
Courtney Halista Women C 11 / 22
Jaime Lawlor Women C 20 / 22
ECCC Week 3 - Philly Crit (Mar 21 2010)
Jaime Lawlor Women C 17 / 22
Andrew Meyer Men B 16 / 42
Karl Honerlaw Men B 20 / 42
Derek Boone Men D2 19 / 40
ECCC Week 3 - Philly Road Race (Mar 20 2010)
Jaime Lawlor Women C 22 / 30
Derek Boone Men D2 12 / 46
Andrew Meyer Men B 5 / 42
Karl Honerlaw Men B 21 / 42
ECCC Week 2 - Stevens Circuit Race (Mar 14 2010)
Christopher Smilios Men Intro 12 / 13
Courtney Halista Women C 8 / 16
Jaime Lawlor Women C 13 / 16
Andrew Meyer Men B 9 / 42
Karl Honerlaw Men B 34 / 42
Derek Boone Men D 16 / 60
Christopher Burgart Men D 18 / 60
Richard Cammett Men D 39 / 60
Andrew Owens Men D 58 / 60
Maureen Regan Women Intro 4 / 13
Kathryne Bauchspies Women Intro 6 / 13
Kimbra Buerschaper Women Intro 9 / 13
ECCC Week 2 - Columbia Grant's Tomb Crit (Mar 13 2010)
Derek Boone Men D2 11 / 39
Christopher Burgart Men D2 12 / 39
Andrew Owens Men D2 18 / 39
Richard Cammett Men D2 28 / 39
Christopher Burgart Men D2 38 / 39
Maureen Regan Women Intro 5 / 16
Kathryne Bauchspies Women Intro 8 / 16
Kimbra Buerschaper Women Intro 9 / 16
Christopher Smilios Men Intro 18 / 18
Jaime Lawlor Women C 10 / 21
Courtney Halista Women C 12 / 21
Rebecca Wolski Women A/B Combined 9 / 24
Karl Honerlaw Men B 8 / 43
Andrew Meyer Men B 12 / 43
Rebecca Wolski Women B 5 / 13
ECCC Week 1 - Rutgers Road Race (Mar 7 2010)
Rebecca Wolski Women B 6 / 16
Courtney Halista Women Intro 6 / 27
Maureen Regan Women Intro 10 / 27
Kathryne Bauchspies Women Intro 21 / 27
Jaime Lawlor Women C 19 / 34
Jan Wolfe Men C2 25 / 48
Charles Obrien Men C2 41 / 48
Derek Boone Men D2 11 / 60
Christopher Burgart Men D2 30 / 60
Andrew Meyer Men B 4 / 51
Karl Honerlaw Men B 36 / 51
ECCC Week 1 - Rutgers Crit (Mar 6 2010)
Jan Wolfe Men C2 13 / 48
Charles Obrien Men C2 42 / 48
Andrew Meyer Men B 8 / 50
Karl Honerlaw Men B 27 / 50
Jaime Lawlor Women C 15 / 35
Derek Boone Men D2 29 / 63
Courtney Halista Women Intro 3 / 33
Maureen Regan Women Intro 13 / 33
Kathryne Bauchspies Women Intro 20 / 33
Rebecca Wolski Women B 8 / 19
ECCC Week 1 - Rutgers ITT (Mar 6 2010)
Derek Boone Men D2 17 / 58
Christopher Burgart Men D2 25 / 58
Jaime Lawlor Women C 23 / 34
Rebecca Wolski Women B 11 / 14
Jan Wolfe Men C2 24 / 42
Charles Obrien Men C2 36 / 42
Andrew Meyer Men B 12 / 46
Karl Honerlaw Men B 29 / 46
Courtney Halista Women Intro 9 / 29
Maureen Regan Women Intro 11 / 29
Kathryne Bauchspies Women Intro 22 / 29
Blue Hills Classic (May 3 2009)
Jan Wolfe CAT 4 MEN 58 / 59
ECCC Easterns - Crit (May 2 2009)
Dana Prey Women B 7 / 36
Chelsea Amengual Women B 24 / 36
Amanda Feirstein Women B 25 / 36
Jaime Lawlor Women B 31 / 36
ECCC Easterns - Road Race (May 2 2009)
Dana Prey Women B 10 / 40
Chelsea Amengual Women B 20 / 40
Jaime Lawlor Women B 32 / 40
Amanda Feirstein Women B 36 / 40
Christopher Rakovic Men D 77 / 79
X-Pot 3D - ECCC Week 8 - Crit (Apr 25 2009)
Arjun Sudhir Men D2 20 / 57
Dana Prey Women B 2 / 45
Susan Bresney Women B 28 / 45
Amanda Feirstein Women B 33 / 45
Jaime Lawlor Women B 38 / 45
John Logan Men Intro 11 / 11
Andrew Meyer Men C2 3 / 35
Karl Honerlaw Men C2 13 / 35
Jan Wolfe Men C2 25 / 35
X-Pot 3D - ECCC Week 8 - Road Race (Apr 25 2009)
John Logan Men Intro 11 / 11
Christopher Rakovic Men D2 14 / 60
Arjun Sudhir Men D2 38 / 60
Ryan Distefano Men D2 50 / 60
Karl Honerlaw Men C 8 / 74
Andrew Meyer Men C 32 / 74
Jan Wolfe Men C 70 / 74
Dana Prey Women B 6 / 46
Chelsea Amengual Women B 20 / 46
Jaime Lawlor Women B 33 / 46
Amanda Feirstein Women B 38 / 46
L'Enfer Du Nord - ECCC Week 7 - Crit (Apr 18 2009)
Arjun Sudhir Men D2 38 / 45
Christopher Rakovic Men D2 41 / 45
Dana Prey Women B 10 / 37
Chelsea Amengual Women B 18 / 37
Jaime Lawlor Women B 22 / 37
Amanda Feirstein Women B 28 / 37
Karl Honerlaw Men C 11 / 67
Andrew Meyer Men C 54 / 67
L'Enfer Du Nord - ECCC Week 7 - Road Race (Apr 18 2009)
Andrew Meyer Men C 16 / 64
Karl Honerlaw Men C 35 / 64
Chelsea Amengual Women B 10 / 39
Jaime Lawlor Women B 32 / 39
Amanda Feirstein Women B 34 / 39
Christopher Rakovic Men D 28 / 69
Arjun Sudhir Men D 57 / 69
Yale Crit - ECCC Week 6 (Apr 11 2009)
Andrew Meyer Men C 11 / 59
Karl Honerlaw Men C 26 / 59
Jan Wolfe Men C 42 / 59
Dana Prey Women B 16 / 40
Chelsea Amengual Women B 22 / 40
Amanda Feirstein Women B 33 / 40
Jaime Lawlor Women B 35 / 40
Christopher Rakovic Men D2 11 / 40
Arjun Sudhir Men D2 27 / 40
Yale Road Race - ECCC Week 6 (Apr 11 2009)
Dana Prey Women B 18 / 49
Chelsea Amengual Women B 37 / 49
Jaime Lawlor Women B 45 / 49
Amanda Feirstein Women B 47 / 49
Christopher Rakovic Men D2 24 / 53
Arjun Sudhir Men D2 50 / 53
Andrew Meyer Men C 13 / 57
Karl Honerlaw Men C 18 / 57
Jan Wolfe Men C 39 / 57
Yale Time Trial - ECCC Week 6 (Apr 11 2009)
Karl Honerlaw Men C 15 / 58
Andrew Meyer Men C 25 / 58
Jan Wolfe Men C 34 / 58
Chelsea Amengual Women B 19 / 43
Jaime Lawlor Women B 40 / 43
Christopher Rakovic Men D 26 / 84
Arjun Sudhir Men D 78 / 84
Army Spring Classic - Crit (Apr 4 2009)
Christopher Rakovic Men D2 17 / 51
Arjun Sudhir Men D2 39 / 51
Dana Prey Women B 8 / 43
Chelsea Amengual Women B 15 / 43
Amanda Feirstein Women B 21 / 43
Jaime Lawlor Women B 42 / 43
Karl Honerlaw Men C 22 / 61
Ryan Distefano Men Intro 7 / 11
Army Spring Classic - Time Trial (Apr 4 2009)
Ryan Distefano Men Intro 2 / 9
Karl Honerlaw Men C 16 / 59
Chelsea Amengual Women B 11 / 44
Jaime Lawlor Women B 40 / 44
Christopher Rakovic Men D 44 / 87
Army Spring Classic - Road Race (Apr 4 2009)
Karl Honerlaw Men C 26 / 58
Ryan Distefano Men Intro 7 / 14
Dana Prey Women B 11 / 48
Chelsea Amengual Women B 20 / 48
Jaime Lawlor Women B 45 / 48
Christopher Rakovic Men D2 11 / 52
Arjun Sudhir Men D2 49 / 52
The Philly Phlyer - Crit (Mar 28 2009)
Arjun Sudhir Men D2 28 / 57
Charles Arroyo Men D2 37 / 57
Dana Prey Women B 5 / 41
Susan Bresney Women B 20 / 41
Chelsea Amengual Women B 26 / 41
Amanda Feirstein Women B 32 / 41
Karl Honerlaw Men C 18 / 63
Andrew Meyer Men C 25 / 63
The Philly Phlyer - Road Race (Mar 28 2009)
Karl Honerlaw Men C 22 / 71
Andrew Meyer Men C 29 / 71
Dana Prey Women B 10 / 45
Chelsea Amengual Women B 14 / 45
Susan Bresney Women B 29 / 45
Amanda Feirstein Women B 38 / 45
Arjun Sudhir Men D2 47 / 70
Charles Arroyo Men D2 69 / 70
Blue Hen Dual State Showdown - Crit (Mar 21 2009)
Dana Prey Women B 3 / 16
Chelsea Amengual Women B 14 / 16
Karl Honerlaw Men C 21 / 45
Christopher Rakovic Men C 40 / 45
Blue Hen Dual State Showdown - TT (Mar 21 2009)
Christopher Rakovic Men C 28 / 39
Chelsea Amengual Women B 9 / 15
Dana Prey Women B 13 / 15
Blue Hen Dual State Showdown - Road Race (Mar 21 2009)
Karl Honerlaw Men C 12 / 54
Christopher Rakovic Men C 42 / 54
Dana Prey Women B 7 / 22
Chelsea Amengual Women B 9 / 22
Stevens Duck Country Criterium (Mar 15 2009)
Matt Nole Men D2 8 / 37
Christopher Rakovic Men D2 22 / 37
Arjun Sudhir Men D2 31 / 37
Dana Prey Women B 11 / 28
Susan Bresney Women B 21 / 28
Chelsea Amengual Women B 25 / 28
Jaime Lawlor Women B 26 / 28
Amanda Feirstein Women B 27 / 28
Karl Honerlaw Men C2 3 / 27
Rutgers/Princeton Race Weekend - ECCC #1 - Time Trial (Mar 7 2009)
Chelsea Amengual Women B 23 / 47
Dana Prey Women B 25 / 47
Jaime Lawlor Women B 45 / 47
Amanda Feirstein Women B 47 / 47
Arjun Sudhir Men D 109 / 121
Karl Honerlaw Men C 44 / 93
Jan Wolfe Men C 66 / 93
John Logan Men Intro 43 / 45
Rutgers/Princeton Race Weekend - ECCC #1 - Criterium (Mar 7 2009)
John Logan Men Intro 42 / 43
Karl Honerlaw Men C2 14 / 45
Jan Wolfe Men C2 33 / 45
Dana Prey Women B 28 / 49
Jaime Lawlor Women B 38 / 49
Chelsea Amengual Women B 44 / 49
Amanda Feirstein Women B 45 / 49
Arjun Sudhir Men D2 45 / 64
Rutgers/Princeton Race Weekend - ECCC #1 (Mar 7 2009)
Chelsea Amengual Women B 20 / 45
Dana Prey Women B 31 / 45
Jaime Lawlor Women B 41 / 45
Amanda Feirstein Women B 42 / 45
Arjun Sudhir Men D2 46 / 54
Karl Honerlaw Men C2 9 / 40
Jan Wolfe Men C2 32 / 40
33rd Annual Jamestown Classic (Oct 13 2008)
Matt Nole Men Cat 5 (18-34) 6 / 44
Busiest Racers
in last months
Karl Honerlaw 34
Joseph Palomba 32
Jaime Lawlor 31
Andreas Wolfe 31
Kimbra Buerschaper 29
Jan Wolfe 28
Courtney Halista 28
Andrew Meyer 21
Alison Crocker 21
Chelsea Amengual 20
Natasha Dobrott 20
Dana Prey 18
Derek Boone 16
Joe Merrow 16
Amanda Feirstein 15
Arjun Sudhir 15
Matthew Nole 15
Rebecca Wolski 14
Christopher Rakovic 14
Ricardo Creel 13
Maureen Regan 12
Benjamin Egan 12
Shawn Quinn 11
Susan Bresney 10
Christopher Burgart 10
William Bowman 9
Angela Petrone 9
Michael Shinall 8
Elizabeth Ahlborn 7
Jeffrey Osman 7
Divya Prakash 6
Peter Foradas 6
Charles Obrien 6
Kathryne Bauchspies 6
Gianni Matera 5
Luke George 5
John Logan 4
Ryan Cronan 4
Andrew Owens 4
Ryan Distefano 4
Max Mahan 4
Alexander Snyder 3
Ben Wilson 3
Brooks Joy 3
Karla Labbe 3
Nico Wedekind 3
Charles Arroyo 2
Marissa Sangimino 2
Richard Cammett 2
Matt Nole 2
Christopher Smilios 2
Aidan Fox 2
Thomas Carroll 2
1
? Kimbra 1
Thomas Monaghan 1
Marissa macri Sangimino 1
? Alison 1
? Andreas 1
? Joseph 1
Siobhan Tellez 1
? Elizabeth 1
Timothy Kopacz 1
Vicki Horwitz 1