Log In
NEBRA Seasons: 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 |2014 |2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009
See any problems here? Send us an email.
Select a Category:

Pro/1/2 Men Rankings

:: download csv :: show categories
Total Annu Myle Myst Blue Lake Kill Cycl Kill Nutm Purg Keit Exet Long Long Long NewB Yarm NCCA Lime Gran Annu Witc Toke WHEE Annu Annu Total
1 Sam Rosenholtz
TORONTO HUSTLE
210 2 25 8 17 9 25 2 14 22 7 37 20 22 210
2 Ansel Dickey
UCI CT: CCB Velotooler
204 32 37 15 10 19 27 23 11 21 9 204
3 Bobby Bailey
1K2GO Sports
141 29 22 27 11 24 9 19 141
4 Brendan Rhim
Holowesko | Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
122 11 2 30 35 9 35 122
5 Brian Fuller
JAM/NCC/Vittoria
111 19 11 26 35 20 111
6 Benjamin Wolfe
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
97 17 25 30 25 97
7 Jerome Townsend
BikeReg Elite Cycling
92 28 3 4 17 19 4 17 92
8 Adam Myerson
Cycle-Smart
90 12 30 8 13 27 90
9 Cole Archambault
GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
86 25 17 20 7 17 86
10 Dylan Mcnicholas
POLARTEC
85 8 24 34 19 85
11 John Harris
CCB Foundation Sicleri
84 20 19 4 24 11 6 84
12 Luciano Pavan
ENGVT - UnTapped
83 5 22 2 5 7 17 25 83
13 A.j. Moran
GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca
81 16 22 10 10 4 1 7 11 81
14 Jake Hollenbach
Hollenbach & Friends
68 7 5 2 40 14 68
15 Eneas Freyre
TTEndurance
66 22 15 29 66
16 Austin Vincent
UCT CT: Airgas-Safeway
61 7 11 2 4 15 14 8 61
17 Peter Goguen
RACE CF
59 17 17 1 15 2 7 59
18 Timothy Ahearn
Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing
58 19 25 11 3 58
19 Cory Small
CCB Velotooler
54 1 23 9 21 54
20 Sean Mccarthy
Dealer.com Cycling Team
49 17 32 49
21 Scott Thomas
Coates/Back Abbey Masters
45 21 24 45
22 Peter Bell
Velocio Northeast
45 25 20 45
23 Lucas Fortini
Velocio Northeast
41 20 8 8 5 41
24 Aaron Hubbell
ENGVT - UnTapped
37 7 6 13 11 37
25 Joshua Lehmann
Dealer.com Cycling Team
34 11 17 6 34
26 Brian Suto
Bikereg Elite Cycling
33 4 5 13 11 33
27 Anthony Clark
Squid Squad
33 2 26 5 33
28 Gary Aspnes
Aetna Racing Team
29 4 10 15 29
29 Ward Solar
Boston Racing Independent
28 28 28
30 Emmanuel Goguen
Race CF
28 14 14 28
31 Brendan Mccormack
CCB Foundation - Sicleri
28 19 9 28
32 Stefano Zanotti
Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing
26 9 17 26
33 Brendan Mclaughlin
CCB Racing
26 26 26
34 Cooper Willsey
CCB Foundation - Sicleri Pro Team
25 15 10 25
35 David Hoyle
CT Cycling Advancement Program
23 23 23
36 Adam Carr
1K2GO Racing
23 23 23
37 David Warner
GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
23 10 5 8 23
38 John Herrick
Dealer.com Cycling Team
23 14 9 23
39 Jeff Gelt
Team ERRACE
21 15 3 3 21
40 Nicholas Keough
RACE CF
21 4 17 21
41 Alex Cox
CCB Racing
19 9 10 19
42 Thomson Riley
Lagunitas Racing
19 8 3 8 19
43 Connor Jennings
Velocio Northeast
19 19 19
44 Dominic Giampaolo
BUSYTOWN BIKES
19 19 19
45 Colin Murphy
Boston Racing Independent
17 1 16 17
46 Marcus Dahllof
CRCA/Rockstar Games
14 14 14
47 Steve Francisco
1K2GO SPORTS
14 1 13 14
48 Brian Campbell
545 Velo
14 14 14
49 Preston Buehrer
Velocio Northeast
13 6 4 3 13
50 Bryan Mcgill
Grinta! p/b Best Buddies Challenge
13 13 13
51 Colin Reuter
B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles
13 13 13
52 Jesse Keough
CRCA/Foundation
13 13 13
53 Ian Whaley
Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred
13 3 9 1 13
54 Daniel Nuzzo-mueller
Community Bicycle Racing
13 13 13
55 Kevin Goguen
CRCA/Jamison Capital - Cannondale
13 3 8 2 13
56 Kyle Smith
Boston Racing Independent
12 12 12
57 Keith Kelly
Velocio Northeast
12 12 12
58 Kyle Wolfe
Cyclonauts Racers
12 12 12
59 David Maynard
RaceLogik
11 10 1 11
60 Derek Cote
GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
10 8 2 10
61 Todd Bowden
Aetna Race Team
10 5 3 2 10
62 Sean Cahill
Team ERRACE
9 9 9
63 Adam Sullivan
Bell Lap Coaching
9 9 9
64 Matt Doremus
GRINTA CYCLING TEAM P/B ERBA CYCLES
7 2 5 7
65 Dean Phillips
Team Fit Werx
7 7 7
66 Andy Officer
BikeReg Elite Cycling Team
7 7 7
67 Kevin Duniho
1K2GO
7 7 7
68 Jeremy Durrin
Neon Velo Cycling Team
7 7 7
69 Alex Carmona
Community Bicycle Racing
6 6 6
70 Paul Richard
CCB Racing
6 6 6
71 Alec Donahue
JAM / NCC
6 4 2 6
72 Christopher Kohnle
CVC - Voss Sports / Hartford Healthcare Sports
5 5 5
73 Joe Kubisek
cheshire cycle racing
4 4 4
74 Jeremy Brazeal
Aetna-Expo Wheelmen
4 4 4
75 Robert Campbell
Cycle Lodge
4 4 4
76 Eric Tremble
Dealer.com Cycling Team
3 3 3
77 Christopher Tveter
EC Devo Cycling Team
3 3 3
78 Kevin Yarde
Cyclonauts Racers
2 2 2
79 Jurgen Nebelung
Gaulzetti Cicii
2 2 2
80 Connor Walsh
CT Cycling Advancement Program
2 2 2
81 Chris Goguen
ButcherBox Cycling
2 2 2
82 John Sakalowsky
Romeo
1 1 1
83 Jeffrey Elie
Riverside Racing
1 1 1
84 Jacinto Pereira
Unattached
1 1 1