Log In
NEBRA Seasons: 2017 | 2016 | 2015 |2014 |2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009
See any problems here? Send us an email.
Select a Category:

Pro/1/2 Men Rankings

:: download csv :: show categories
Total Annu Myle Myst Blue Lake Kill Cycl Kill Nutm Purg Keit Exet Long Long Long NewB Yarm NCCA Lime Gran Annu Witc Toke WHEE Annu Annu Total
1 Sam Rosenholtz
CCB Velotooler
210 2 25 8 17 9 25 2 14 22 7 37 20 22 210
2 Ansel Dickey
UCI CT: CCB Velotooler
204 32 37 15 10 19 27 23 11 21 9 204
3 Bobby Bailey
1K2GO Sports
141 29 22 27 11 24 9 19 141
4 Brendan Rhim
Holowesko-Citadel
122 11 2 30 35 9 35 122
5 Brian Fuller
JAM/NCC/Vittoria
111 19 11 26 35 20 111
6 Benjamin Wolfe
UCI CT: Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
97 17 25 30 25 97
7 Jerome Townsend
BikeReg Elite Cycling
92 28 3 4 17 19 4 17 92
8 Adam Myerson
Cycle-Smart
90 12 30 8 13 27 90
9 Cole Archambault
GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
86 25 17 20 7 17 86
10 Dylan Mcnicholas
POLARTEC
85 8 24 34 19 85
11 John Harris
UCI CT: CCB Velotooler
84 20 19 4 24 11 6 84
12 Luciano Pavan
ENGVT - UnTapped
83 5 22 2 5 7 17 25 83
13 A.j. Moran
Green Line Velo
81 16 22 10 10 4 1 7 11 81
14 Jake Hollenbach
Hollenbach & Friends
68 7 5 2 40 14 68
15 Eneas Freyre
TTEndurance
66 22 15 29 66
16 Austin Vincent
UCT CT: Airgas-Safeway
61 7 11 2 4 15 14 8 61
17 Peter Goguen
RACE CF
59 17 17 1 15 2 7 59
18 Timothy Ahearn
Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing
58 19 25 11 3 58
19 Cory Small
CCB Velotooler
54 1 23 9 21 54
20 Sean Mccarthy
Dealer.com Cycling Team
49 17 32 49
21 Scott Thomas
Coates/Back Abbey Masters
45 21 24 45
22 Peter Bell
Velocio Northeast
45 25 20 45
23 Lucas Fortini
Race CF
41 20 8 8 5 41
24 William Dugan
CCB Racing
37 5 32 37
25 Aaron Hubbell
ENGVT - UnTapped
37 7 6 13 11 37
26 Joshua Lehmann
Dealer.com Cycling Team
34 11 17 6 34
27 Anthony Clark
SQUID BIKES
33 2 26 5 33
28 Brian Suto
Bikereg Elite Cycling
33 4 5 13 11 33
29 Gary Aspnes
Aetna-Expo Wheelmen
29 4 10 15 29
30 Brendan Mccormack
CRCA/Foundation
28 19 9 28
31 Emmanuel Goguen
Race CF
28 14 14 28
32 Ward Solar
Boston Racing Independent
28 28 28
33 Brendan Mclaughlin
CCB Racing
26 26 26
34 Stefano Zanotti
Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing
26 9 17 26
35 Cooper Willsey
CANNONDALE P/B CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM
25 15 10 25
36 Adam Carr
1K2GO Racing
23 23 23
37 David Hoyle
The Connecticut Cycling Advancement Program
23 23 23
38 David Warner
GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
23 10 5 8 23
39 John Herrick
Dealer.com Cycling Team
23 14 9 23
40 Nicholas Keough
RACE CF
21 4 17 21
41 Dominic Giampaolo
BUSYTOWN BIKES
19 19 19
42 Alex Cox
CCB RACING
19 9 10 19
43 Connor Jennings
Velocio Northeast
19 19 19
44 Thomson Riley
Lagunitas Racing
19 8 3 8 19
45 Colin Murphy
Boston Racing Independent
17 1 16 17
46 Steve Francisco
1K2GO SPORTS
14 1 13 14
47 Marcus Dahllof
CRCA/Rockstar Games
14 14 14
48 Brian Campbell
545 Velo
14 14 14
49 Preston Buehrer
Cyclus Sports-New England
13 6 4 3 13
50 Colin Reuter
B2C2 / JRA Cycles
13 13 13
51 Ian Whaley
Vandessel Factory Team
13 3 9 1 13
52 Daniel Nuzzo-mueller
Community Bicycle Racing
13 13 13
53 Jesse Keough
CRCA/Foundation
13 13 13
54 Bryan Mcgill
Grinta! p/b Best Buddies Challenge
13 13 13
55 Kevin Goguen
RACE CF
13 3 8 2 13
56 Keith Kelly
Velocio Northeast
12 12 12
57 Kyle Wolfe
Cyclonauts Racers
12 12 12
58 Kyle Smith
Boston Racing Independent
12 12 12
59 David Maynard
Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing
11 10 1 11
60 Todd Bowden
Aetna-Expo Wheelmen
10 5 3 2 10
61 Derek Cote
Greater Hartford Cycling Club
10 8 2 10
62 Adam Sullivan
GRINTA!P/B BEST BUDDIES CHALLENGE
9 9 9
63 Sean Cahill
Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing
9 9 9
64 Matt Doremus
GRINTA CYCLING TEAM P/B ERBA CYCLES
7 2 5 7
65 Dean Phillips
Team Fit Werx
7 7 7
66 Andy Officer
BikeReg Elite Cycling Team
7 7 7
67 Jeremy Durrin
Neon Velo Cycling Team
7 7 7
68 Kevin Duniho
1K2GO
7 7 7
69 Paul Richard
CCB Racing
6 6 6
70 Alec Donahue
JAM / NCC
6 4 2 6
71 Christopher Kohnle
CVC - Voss Sports / Hartford Healthcare Sports
5 5 5
72 Joe Kubisek
cheshire cycle racing
4 4 4
73 Robert Campbell
Cycle Lodge
4 4 4
74 Jeremy Brazeal
Aetna Expo Wheelmen
4 4 4
75 Eric Tremble
Dealer.com Cycling Team
3 3 3
76 Christopher Tveter
EC Devo Cycling Team
3 3 3
77 Kevin Yarde
Cyclonauts Racers
2 2 2
78 Jurgen Nebelung
Gaulzetti Cicii
2 2 2
79 Chris Goguen
RACE CF | racecf.org
2 2 2
80 Connor Walsh
CT Cycling Advancement Program
2 2 2
81 John Sakalowsky
Team Romeo
1 1 1
82 Jacinto Pereira
Unattached
1 1 1
83 Jeffrey Elie
Riverside Racing
1 1 1