Log In
Tour of the Hilltowns • Jul 24 2010
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Edward Angeli TARGETRAINING 2:23:56
Off The Front
2 Fred Thomas OA/Cyclemania st
Off The Front
3 Mark Pohndorf Colavita Racing 0:01:54
4 Carl Reglar Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump st
5 Gary Jasdzewski Wheelworks Racing 0:02:02
1
6 Bill Shattuck Corner Cycle st
2
7 Monte Frank Cycle Fitness st
3
8 Eric Phaneuf Sterling Realty, LTD st
4
9 Jonathan Bold Corner Cycle st
5
10 Paul Miller 545 Velo 0:02:04
6
11 Mike Andrews Cycle Fitness st
7
12 Bruce Diehl Sunapee / Continental Paving / Revo st
8
13 Eric Weinrich OA/Cyclemania 0:02:08 Teammate Top 5: Fred Thomas
14 Rob Hult Gear Works Spin Arts 0:02:13
15 A. zane Wenzel Horst - Benidorm - Property Researc 0:02:26
16 Chuck Leach WILLIAMS CYCLING st
17 Gerard O'shea CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 0:02:37
Off The Back
18 Cliff Summers CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles st
Off The Back
19 Todd Cassan Westwood Velo 0:02:51
Off The Back
20 Harry Stover bikebarnracing.com 0:02:58
Off The Back
21 Chris Crowell Stage 1 / fusionTHINK st
Off The Back
22 Patrick Cunningham Williams Cycling 0:03:19
Off The Back
23 Erik Vandendries 545 Velo 0:03:19
Off The Back
24 Rider Unknown 0:03:40
Off The Back
25 Mark Gunsalus Team FUJI/Clif Bar st
Off The Back
26 Art Podgorski jr. Cyclonauts Racers Inc. 0:04:15
Off The Back
27 Patrick Ruane Sunapee / Continental Paving / Revo st
Off The Back
28 Tobi Schultze Team FUJI/Clif Bar st
Off The Back
29 Jonathan Molk housatonic wheel club st
Off The Back
30 Paul Richard CCB Racing 0:07:19
Off The Back
31 Douglas Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 0:08:23
Off The Back
32 Paul Mcdonnell CBRC 0:08:43
Off The Back
33 John Mosher Wheelworks Racing 0:08:53
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Gary Jasdzewski
34 John Smathers 545 Velo 0:09:28
Off The Back
35 Mike Spangenberg Valley Bike and Ski 0:09:52
Off The Back
36 Gregg Galletta CRCA/BH Garneau 0:12:46
Off The Back
37 Kevin Buckley Essex County Velo st
Off The Back
38 Brett Rutledge International Bicycle Center 0:13:04
Off The Back
39 Chris Grady Arc En Ciel Racing Team 0:13:11
Off The Back
40 Gary Aspnes Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Co 0:14:21
Off The Back
41 Ronald Bourgoin OA/CYCLEMANIA 0:14:50
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Fred Thomas
42 Richard Brown 0:16:46
Off The Back
43 Tom Worster 545 Velo 0:17:09
Off The Back
44 James Wohlgemuth 0:18:37
Off The Back
45 Marty Hodge Stage 1 / fusionTHINK 0:19:21
Off The Back
46 Steven Bonadio Arc-en-Ciel Racing Team st
Off The Back
47 Alan Cote BikeReg.com st
Off The Back
48 Theo Paonos 0:19:29
Off The Back
49 Scott Harding Onion River Sports 0:19:50
Off The Back
50 Mark Januskiewicz Sunapee / Continental Paving / Revo 0:20:58
Off The Back
51 Ed Scheetz Team Audi Danbury st
Off The Back
Starters:58   Finishers: Cat 2: 21   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Hines Corner Cycle 2:28:12
Off The Front
2 Hank Pfeifle OA/Cyclemania st
Off The Front
3 Kevin Mosher CCC/Keltic Construction/Zanes Cycle st
Off The Front
4 Al Blanchard Westwood Velo 0:01:11
Off The Front
5 Dzmitry Buben CCB Wheelworks Team 0:03:14
Off The Front
6 Haluk Sarci Deno's Wonder Wheel 0:03:45
Off The Front
7 William Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles st
Off The Front
8 Jonathan Eichman QuadCycles 0:03:45
Off The Front
9 Richard Sorenson Battenkill-United 0:04:00
Off The Front
10 Philip Beliveau Burris logistics/ Fit Werx st
Off The Front
11 Joseph Rano Gear Works/Spin Arts 0:04:18
Off The Front
12 William Cantler Deno's Wonder Wheel 0:05:01
Off The Front
13 Bob Bisson Gear Works/Spin Arts 0:07:41
Off The Front
14 Bob Donahue Gearworks/Spinarts st
Off The Front
15 Doug Shepard Blue Hills Cycling Club st
Off The Front
16 Mark Luzio CYCLE FITNESS st
Off The Front
17 Scott Klion Valley Bike & Ski Werks st
Off The Front
18 William Sawyer Gearworks - Spinarts 0:09:38
Off The Front
19 Bob Roldan CCC Keltic Construct/Zanes Cycles st
Off The Front
20 David Birrell Valley Bike and Ski Werks racing te st
Off The Front
21 Alvaro Betancur Cafeteros Cycling Club st
Off The Front
22 Eric Derivera Valley Bike and Ski Werks Racing st
Off The Front
23 Bruce Townend Valley Bike and Ski Werks Racing Te 0:09:54
1
24 Karl Hambrecht CCB Racing st
2
Teammate Top 5: Dzmitry Buben
25 Mark Dutka Mystic Velo 0:09:57
3
26 Paul Gerstein NCC/Northampton Cycling Club st
4
27 Mike Harris International Bicycle/Global st
5
28 David King ccb racing st
6
Teammate Top 5: Dzmitry Buben
29 Bob Payson Burris logistics/ Fit Werx 0:10:38
Off The Back
30 Frank Jennings GEARWORKS 0:11:03
Off The Back
31 Thomas Coleman Cafeteros Cycling Club 0:13:01
Off The Back
32 Robert Degrace 0:13:41
Off The Back
33 Terry White Battenkill-United st
Off The Back
34 Tom Orlando 0:15:14
Off The Back
35 Jody Dean International Bicycle Center st
Off The Back
36 Ben Hughes CRCA/BH-Garneau st
Off The Back
37 Allan Bates BCA/TOSK st
Off The Back
38 Anthony Oliva Blue Hills Cycling Club st
Off The Back
39 Jerry Jacobs NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:19:19
Off The Back
40 Jack Gregory CCB/Wheelworks 0:20:14
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Dzmitry Buben
41 Brian Murphy Blue Hills Cycling Club st
Off The Back
42 Bob Guatelli CRCA/Houlihan Lokey- Sanchez st
Off The Back
43 Robert Faltus Ride with Rendall 0:21:19
Off The Back
44 John Laupheimer International Bicycle/Global 0:21:25
Off The Back
45 Paul Degliangeli 0:23:43
Off The Back
46 Ken Coleman BCA/TOSK 0:24:08
Off The Back
47 John Morgan CCC 0:24:48
Off The Back
48 John Kolios CVC / Subaru of New England 0:26:48
Off The Back
49 Bradford Knipes NCC/Northampton Cycling Club 0:27:41
Off The Back
50 Kelly Parsons Mystic Velo Club 0:28:15
Off The Back
51 James Themig Mystic Velo Club 0:28:38
Off The Back
52 Don Rice Battenkill United/CCB 0:30:11
Off The Back
53 James Swift cycle fitness 0:31:24
Off The Back
54 Freddy Cicerchia ECV//Pinnacle 0:33:00
Off The Back
55 Stephen Ivester Gear Works/Spin Arts 0:43:15
Off The Back
56 Michael Humphries NHCC 0:45:50
Off The Back
57 Frank Holt NHCC/TeamNH 0:47:23
Off The Back
58 David Holmander New Hampshire Cycling Club 1:00:02
Off The Back
59 Michael Maguire pinnacle bike works 1:08:08
Off The Back
60 James Kangas Pinnacle Bike Works 1:15:30
Off The Back
Starters:63   Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 27   Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Bolognani Rhino Bike Works 2:28:34
Off The Front
2 Kevin Rooney CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez 0:00:13
1
3 Robert Larocco CVC/Subaru of New England st
2
4 Stefano Zanotti Eastern Bloc Cycling Club st
3
5 Alexander Barouh Kissena Cycling Club st
4
6 Jesse Keough CL Noonan/ Bay Hill Capital st
5
7 Erick Anderson Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti st
6
8 Cosmo Catalano SweetOpenRoads.com p/b The Bike Hub st
7
9 Aaron Hall st
8
10 Daniel Watts Unattached st
9
11 Matt Mitchell 545 Velo st
10
12 Andrew Krulewitz Ciclismo Classico st
11
13 Leo Sandoval st
12
14 John Herrick Sunapee U23 st
13
15 Chris Butler Cheshire Cycle Racing st
14
16 Krystian Rynkiewicz TARGETRAINING st
15
17 P j Mcquade Minuteman Road Club st
16
18 Anson Ross US Army/Central Wheel-GHCC st
17
19 Unknown Rider Colavita Racing Inc. st
18
20 Brian Rabuse BCA/Tosk st
19
21 Colm Mcmahon Boston Road Club st
20
22 Matt Nichols SweetOpenRoads.com p/b The Bike Hub 0:00:37
23 Greg Herrman BCA / Tosk Chiropractic st
24 David Carr CRCA/Setanta 0:01:00
25 Benjamin George CVC/Subaru of New England st Teammate Top 5: Robert Larocco
26 Synjen Marrocco CL Noonan 0:01:21
27 Radames Parissi JIMENEZ VELO SPORT 0:01:41
28 Alvin Poblacion CRCA/BH GARNEAU st
29 Sven Lohse Wheelworks Racing 0:01:51
30 Anthony Clark nebikeconsulting.com 0:03:54
31 Aron Buterbaugh OA Performance Center/Cyclemania 0:05:20
32 Gregory Ciocci Zanes Cycles 0:05:42
33 Keith Snyder Kissena Cycling Club st Teammate Top 5: Alexander Barouh
34 Jack Piller Battenkill-United 0:06:41
35 Matthew Montesano Kissena Cycling Club st Teammate Top 5: Alexander Barouh
36 Pierre Vanden borre Embrocation Cycling Journal / Mad A st
37 Gregory Donovan Kissena Cycling Club 0:07:16 Teammate Top 5: Alexander Barouh
38 Dave Mitchell NorEast Cycling 0:07:59
39 Bill Muzzio Bethel Cycle 0:08:26
40 Esteban Sequera U.S. Army/Central Wheel-GHCC 0:09:02
41 Kuria Njenga Westwood Velo 0:09:05
42 Robert Haber CRCA BH/Garneau st
43 Rich Grant Williams Cycling 0:09:07
44 Daniel Lim CRCA/ Diehard 0:09:10
45 Nathaniel Herz Team Ballan Zucchini p/b FasterSkie st
46 Sender Sakajani st
47 Tom Burrow Flye Cycles st
48 David Anderson 0:09:14
49 William Doyle-capitman Kissena Cycling Club 0:09:14 Teammate Top 5: Alexander Barouh
50 Chris Petrillo Williams Cycling 0:11:43
Off The Back
51 Jason Moriarty Colavita Racing Inc. 0:14:21
Off The Back
52 Jay Robbins NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:15:14
Off The Back
53 Dwayne Melton CLR clrracing.com 0:20:28
Off The Back
54 Michael Lorion 545 Velo 0:21:32
Off The Back
55 Torbjorn Phillpotts Quad Cycles st
Off The Back
56 Steve Connor Colavita Racing Inc. 0:22:31
Off The Back
57 Matthew Emeott TARGETRAINING 0:29:18
Off The Back
58 Matt D'alessio Threshold Cycling 0:30:26
Off The Back
59 Scott Glowa Svelte Cycles 0:37:57
Off The Back
60 Nathan Davis Valley Ski and Bike Werx 0:39:35
Off The Back
61 Evan Kirk CL Noonan 0:41:35
Off The Back
Starters:64   Finishers: Cat 3: 54   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bret Bedard 2:32:05
Off The Front
2 Geremia Ortega CCB 0:00:11
1
3 Andrew Grosenbaugh CL Noonan/BayHillCapital p/b Corner st
2
4 George Mastrogiannis CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez st
3
5 John Harris Mystic Velo Juniors st
4
6 Benjamin Cornish CRCA/NYVelocity st
5
7 Ryan Lyesiuk st
6
8 Ian Whittle NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
7
9 Unknown Rider CRCA/FGX Racing st
8
10 Eric Follen Maine Coast Cycling Club st
9
11 Shane Buker Threshold Cycling 0:00:28
12 David Wilcox st
13 Harrison Seiler back bay bikes/espresso royale 0:00:40
14 Aaron Essner Pedal Sports st
15 James Riehle Boston Road Club 0:01:41
16 Todd Mcloughlin Kissena st
17 Dennis Desmarais Expo / Superior Energy 0:02:02
18 Matthew Rettig Pawling Cycle & Sport 0:02:40
19 Mark Schleinitz 0:03:47
20 Dustin Marshall Fitchburg Cycling Club/Grassroots 0:03:49
21 Karl Schilling Williams Cycling st
22 Yaron Spitzer Rio Tinto - Alcan st
23 Taylor Schwartz Tufts Cycling 0:04:12
1
24 Rich Olivier Fitchburg Cycling Club/Grassroots st
2
25 Ray Rhatigan 545 Velo st
3
26 Tom Kraak Bethel Cycle Sport st
4
27 Joseph Clemenzi BikeReg.com/Team Halevi st
5
28 Justin Tyberg Bethel Cycle st
6
29 Edward Smith Team Placid Planet st
7
30 Christopher Payton Cycle Loft Velo 0:04:29
31 David Dubos Expo/Superior Energy 0:04:47
32 Bryan Mcgill CLR - CLRracing.com st
33 Harry Mattison 0:04:55
34 Jacinto Pereira st
35 Connor Cushman Zumvelo st
36 Gary Bolduc st
37 Anthony Mazzella CRCA 0:05:12
38 Matt Lasker Cycle Loft Velo 0:05:42
39 Dusty King Ridge Cycling Club 0:05:47
40 Max Caspescha TARGETRAINING / FASTAR 0:06:07
41 Ryan Johnston Kissena Cycling Club st
42 William Henke Battenkill United 0:06:47
43 Colin Reuter B2C2/Boloco/BackBayBicycles 0:06:55
44 Oguz Orkan 0:07:31
45 Vic Brown iii Threshold Cycling 0:07:45
46 Scott Taylor 0:08:12
47 Andrew Payne Bethel Cycle 0:08:23
48 Christopher Merrill Stage5 Cycling 0:08:40
49 Carlos Matinez Luzzos st
50 Donald Kimball CVC/Subaru of New England 0:09:21
51 Julian Eliz iii Boston Road Club 0:11:45
52 Michael Brier Refunds Now 0:12:53
53 Matthew Bergenholtz Landry's Bicycles 0:14:34
54 Daniel Hale UVM Cycling 0:15:31
55 Keith Hartstein Landry's Bicycles st
56 Nigel Carreiro Cycle Fitness st
57 Brian Donohue Battenkill-United 0:16:04
58 Mike Golay Hup United st
59 Patrick Grehan Kissena Cycling Club st
60 Benjamin Pigott BCA/Tosk Chiropractic st
61 Nathaniel Miller Kissena Cycling Club st
62 Darrell Hoy SweetOpenRoads.com p/b The Bike Hub st
63 Nicolas Catlin Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump 0:18:17
Off The Back
64 Sebastian Dunn CVC/Subaru of New England 0:18:38
Off The Back
65 Michael Lenihan Battenkill-United 0:19:25
Off The Back
66 Jason Waltuch Threshold Cycling 0:21:21
Off The Back
67 Sean Williams 545 Velo st
Off The Back
68 Steven Bedard Sunapee Racing Team 0:22:37
Off The Back
69 Luke Plummer Flye Cycles 0:22:26
Off The Back
70 Joe Policarpio Cheshire Cycle Racing / Velocite 0:23:49
Off The Back
71 John Sales 545 Velo 0:24:26
Off The Back
72 Mark Coleman NEBC/CycleLoft/DevonshireDental 0:26:21
Off The Back
73 Jay Vincent Zama Racing st
Off The Back
74 James Petersen st
Off The Back
75 Joseph Marinelli Threshold Cycling 0:26:48
Off The Back
76 Jason Goldschmidt Threshold Cycling 0:28:59
Off The Back
77 Jeff Lee UVV/Drummond Custom Cycles 0:30:39
Off The Back
78 James Scott Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:32:55
Off The Back
79 Dillon Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:35:57
Off The Back
80 Tony Giancola nhcc 0:37:31
Off The Back
81 Dan Barrett Threshold Cycling 0:41:34
Off The Back
82 Tom Krol CVC/Subaru of New England 1:40:26
Off The Back
Starters:89   Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 72   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Norman Swygert Kissena Cycling Club 2:38:53
Off The Front
2 Kevin Sweeney B2C2/Boloco/BackBayBicycles st
Off The Front
3 Doug Kennedy Minuteman Road Club 0:00:05
Off The Front
4 Zachariah Page 0:00:34
Off The Front
5 Patrick d. Rondeau UNATTACH 0:00:34
Off The Front
6 Gary Quinlin None 0:01:06
Off The Front
7 Jan Nordell CSC/ BCA/Tosk 0:05:37
Off The Front
8 David Boyce Housatonic Wheel Club st
Off The Front
9 Justin Raymond Minuteman Road Club 0:06:07
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Doug Kennedy
10 Daniel Moon Housatonic Wheel Club 0:07:11
Off The Front
11 Christopher Moeckel st
Off The Front
12 Jonathan Cusick University of Vermont 0:07:41
Off The Front
13 Christopher Deluco Tarmac Cycling 0:09:30
1
14 Gregory Dorsch Tarmac Cycling st
2
15 Chris King Tarmac Cycling st
3
16 Swan Zach Northampton Cycle Club (NCC) st
4
17 Vincent Lore Bethel Cycle Sport st
5
18 Lorenzo Grippo Tarmac Cycling st
6
19 Thomas Allessio st
7
20 David Kell Maine Cycling Club 0:10:43
Off The Back
21 Roy Currie Northampton Cycling Club 0:12:00
Off The Back
22 Russell Bogin 0:13:20
Off The Back
23 Cory Lafleur 0:13:39
Off The Back
24 David Leibowitz NY Velocity st
Off The Back
25 John Karod st
Off The Back
26 Jason Koski 0:14:46
Off The Back
27 Craig Hayes Zanes Cycling Club 0:14:54
Off The Back
28 Jacob Gersh Colavita Racing 0:15:17
Off The Back
29 Jacob Lipcon 0:16:03
Off The Back
30 Jim Downs Northampton Cycling Club 0:16:29
Off The Back
31 Brian Surette CCB/Wheelworks st
Off The Back
32 Scott Sweeny Minuteman Road Club st
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Doug Kennedy
33 Kevin O'fallon 0:17:34
Off The Back
34 Robert Wheeler Eastern Bloc / Benidorm 0:19:47
Off The Back
35 Tom Doucette NEBC/Cycleloft 0:21:36
Off The Back
36 Torrance Kopfer Landry's Bicycles 0:22:34
Off The Back
37 Sam Coates-finke 0:22:47
Off The Back
38 Jonathan O'keeffe Northampton Cycling Club 0:23:04
Off The Back
39 Greg Monette 0:27:24
Off The Back
40 Peter Ward North American Velo 0:27:48
Off The Back
41 Alan Moss 0:29:05
Off The Back
42 Andrew Steinhouse 545 Velo st
Off The Back
43 Juan Mendoza NEBC 0:30:03
Off The Back
44 Jeremy Cratty Minuteman Road Club st
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Doug Kennedy
45 Dale Para Jackrabbit Cycling 0:30:48
Off The Back
46 Timothy Kirkwood 0:37:49
Off The Back
47 Kenneth Demars Team Army -USAC 0:48:12
Off The Back
48 Mario d. Matos Team Army -USAC 1:45:43
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 34   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Roger Aspholm Westwood Velo 3:58:44
Off The Front
2 Emerson Oronte Team Ora p/b Independent Fabricatio st
Off The Front
3 Robbie King Team Ora p/b Independent Fabricatio 0:00:20
Off The Front
4 Peter Hurst AXA Equitable Cycling Team/CRCA st
Off The Front
5 Jake Hollenbach AXA Equitable Cycling Team/CRCA 0:02:29
Off The Front
6 Sean Smith Champion System Racing 0:02:43
Off The Front
7 Ernest Tautkus CCNS-Charlescoaching.com 0:02:39
Off The Front
8 Aliaksandr Bialiauski CCB/ Wheelworks 0:03:46
Off The Front
9 Wayne Bray MVP Health Care Cycling st
Off The Front
10 Austin Roach MetLife p/b groSolar st
Off The Front
11 Harrison Harb Sunapee U23 Team/Continental Paving 0:04:17
Off The Front
12 Peter Bradshaw Embrocation Cycling Journal 0:05:06
Off The Front
13 Justin Lindine BikeReg.com / Cannondale 0:06:28
Off The Front
14 Colin Murphy Embrocation Cycling Journal 0:06:32
Off The Front
15 Jeremy Powers Jelly Belly P/B Kenda 0:06:42
Off The Front
16 Ryan Kelly NorEast Cycling 0:07:21
Off The Front
17 Amos Brumble CCB Racing 0:07:58
Off The Front
18 Adam Farabaugh BiKyle/MazurCoaching.com 0:08:25
Off The Front
19 Owen Pope BikeReg.com 0:08:52
Off The Front
20 Brian Campbell 545 Velo 0:09:47
Off The Front
21 Greg Whitney B2C2/Boloco/BackBayBicycles 0:10:06
Off The Front
22 Chris Coutu MetLife p/b groSolar 0:10:49
Off The Front
23 Peter Bell MetLife p/b groSolar 0:12:52
Off The Front
24 Ward Solar WheelHouse / NCC 0:13:05
Off The Front
25 Alister Ratcliff BikeReg.com / Cannondale 0:13:37
Off The Front
26 Evan Thomas Bethel Cycle Sport 0:13:53
Off The Front
27 Steve Francisco Embrocation Cycling Journal st
Off The Front
28 Tom Bencivengo Champion System Racing 0:14:36
29 Jason Baer Wheelhouse / NCC st
30 Yohor Byben CCB/ Wheelworks st
31 David Fierro NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
32 Nick Keough Kenda Pro Cycling st
33 Evan Cooper Team Ora p/b Independent Fabricatio st Teammate Top 5: Emerson Oronte
34 David Gray Ridge Cycling Club 0:15:02
35 Jon Bernhard CCB/Wheelworks 0:15:14
Off The Back
36 Jeremy Brazeal CVC Subaru of New England 0:15:20
Off The Back
37 Andrew Oevastin Champion System Racing 0:16:08
Off The Back
38 Chris Hillier Colavita Racing Inc. 0:16:37
Off The Back
39 Landen Wark-acebo NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:17:19
Off The Back
40 Daniel Chabanov 0:18:30
Off The Back
41 Todd Roberts Wheelhouse / NCC 0:20:05
Off The Back
42 Adam Sullivan Wheelhouse / NCC st
Off The Back
43 Luke Keough Bikereg/ Cannondale 0:26:19
Off The Back
44 Adam St germain Circle A Cycles 0:26:34
Off The Back
45 Ciaran Mangan CCB/ RACING 0:26:35
Off The Back
46 Stephen Weller BikeReg.com / Cannondale st
Off The Back
47 Corey Masson MetLife p/b groSolar st
Off The Back
48 Christoffel Prinsloo CRCA BH/Garneau st
Off The Back
49 Matthew Buckley Team Ora p/b Independent Fabricatio 0:34:12
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Emerson Oronte
Starters:69   Finishers: Cat 1: 19   Cat 2: 24   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Silke Wunderwald Team Kenda 2:40:04
1
2 Kathleen Billington BMW Bianchi st
2
3 Elle Anderson NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental st
3
4 Audrey Scott Team Bikeway.com st
4
5 Sheila Vibert NHCC st
5
6 Ashley Prine CRCA/Radical Media st
6
7 Rebecca Blatt Central Wheel/US Army 0:01:55
Off The Back
8 Clara Kelly NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:03:43
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Elle Anderson
9 Andrea Myers Bethel Cycle 0:06:23
Off The Back
10 Hope Strode Wheelworks Racing 0:11:53
Off The Back
11 Debony Diehl Sunapee/Continental Paving st
Off The Back
12 Amy Mcguire Wheelworks Racing 0:12:16
Off The Back
13 Ann marie Miller CRCA Houlihan Lokey Sanchez 0:12:45
Off The Back
14 Becky Koh CRCA/Comedy Central-Sid's Bikes 0:12:45
Off The Back
15 Sarah Krzysiak Anthem Sports Women's Cycling 0:13:03
Off The Back
16 Danielle Ruane Sunapee/Continental Paving 0:15:31
Off The Back
17 Karla Zabbe Stages Cycling 0:19:00
Off The Back
18 Anna Milkowski Wheelworks Racing 0:20:06
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 9   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Danielle Baron Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti 2:54:04
2 Laura Lee vo CRCA/Fuoriclasse Racing-Discover Ch 0:00:07
1
3 Jennifer Gott gotham/toga st
2
4 Nancy Ford The Simple Principles st
3
5 Beth Saman Williams Cycling st
4
6 Pan pan Fan CRCA Houlihan Lokey/Sanchez st
5
7 Heather Voisin Onion River Racing st
6
8 Kelly Dolan st
7
9 Nancy Labbe-giguere IBC 0:00:37
10 Joanne Cabello CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez 0:01:36
Off The Back
11 Anneliese Haines CRCA/NY Velocity 0:02:09
Off The Back
12 Susanna Piller Anthem Sports Women's Cycling st
Off The Back
13 110 maria Murphy GS RETROVELO 0:02:09
Off The Back
14 Mary Hynes Johanson NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:06:22
Off The Back
15 Katherine Snell NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:09:02
Off The Back
16 Christine Hanifin 0:09:18
Off The Back
17 Colleen Conway CRCA/Fuoriclasse Racing-Discover Ch 0:09:40
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Laura Lee vo
18 Erica Adelberg CRCA/Radical Media st
Off The Back
19 Donna Moody Team Placid Planet 0:09:46
Off The Back
20 Maureen Mcauliffe Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti 0:13:17
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Danielle Baron
21 Adrienne Belliveau Team Roaring Mouse 0:15:00
Off The Back
22 Lynn Cooney Jackrabbit Cycling 0:16:17
Off The Back
23 Corrine Schlabach 0:17:36
Off The Back
24 Julie Lockhart NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 0:50:38
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5