Log In

2018 MABRA Road Cup Rankings

Seasons: 2019 | 2018 | 2014 | 2013
See any problems here? Send us an email.
Select a Category:
Points in light gray were dropped because only a certain number of results per event type count toward the overall rankings.

Women 1/2/3 Rankings

:: download csv :: show categories
Total Tour Blac Jeff Carl Argy Bunn Ride Pool Bike Fort Jame Chur Rive Cato That Elkr Total
1 Erin Bougie
Catoctin Cycling Club/NSMI RACING
132 12
Road Race
3
Road Race
18
Road Race
10
Road Race
16
Time Trial
10
Criterium
18
Criterium
9
Road Race
24
Criterium
16
Time Trial
4
Criterium
24
Time Trial
132
2 Ainhoa Perez-diez
NSMI RACING
103 15
Road Race
16
Road Race
12
Criterium
24
Criterium
12
Criterium
24
Road Race
103
3 Paige Kostanecki
NSMI Racing
82 16
Road Race
8
Road Race
12
Road Race
2
Road Race
16
Criterium
12
Criterium
18
Criterium
82
4 Adair Anderson
NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
54 4
Road Race
10
Road Race
24
Road Race
20
Road Race
54
5 Sue Mcquiston
NSMI RACING
53 5
Criterium
12
Criterium
3
Criterium
12
Criterium
8
Criterium
16
Road Race
53
6 Dori Buckethal
NSMI RACING
52 5
Road Race
12
Road Race
2
Criterium
5
Criterium
16
Road Race
12
Criterium
52
7 Britt Mason
BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON / FOUNDING FARMERS
44 18
Road Race
10
Criterium
16
Criterium
44
8 Emma Langley
Dornier Racing/DORNIER Racing Women
42 10
Road Race
24
Road Race
8
Criterium
42
9 Sarah Granade
VeloWorks-Spokes Etc
38 16
Criterium
22
Criterium
38
10 Lindsey Crifasi
BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON / FOUNDING FARMERS
36 4
Road Race
5
Road Race
15
Road Race
6
Criterium
10
Road Race
36
11 Angela Parrotta
BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON / FOUNDING FARMERS
36 8
Road Race
5
Road Race
12
Road Race
6
Criterium
5
Criterium
36
12 Grace Blair
NSMI Racing
32 12
Road Race
5
Road Race
15
Criterium
32
13 Stefanie Sydlik
QCW Cycling
32 32
Road Race
32
14 Diana Chang
Artemis Racing
27 6
Criterium
15
Criterium
6
Road Race
27
15 Sydney Berry
DistrictTaco Racing
26 8
Criterium
8
Road Race
10
Criterium
26
16 Michele Damiani
Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster
25 3
Road Race
10
Criterium
12
Road Race
25
17 Mary Breed
NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
18 6
Road Race
8
Road Race
4
Road Race
18
18 Alexandra Campbellforte
Vanderkitten
18 8
Road Race
1
Criterium
9
Criterium
18
19 Emma Bast
unattached
16 16
Criterium
16
20 Katherine Sarkisov
Rock Creek Velo
16 4
Road Race
12
Criterium
16
21 Jill Patterson
Artemis Racing
16 16
Road Race
16
22 Gisela Bell
Rogue Velo Racing
15 5
Road Race
1
Road Race
9
Road Race
15
23 Maggie Barton
Sweet Spot Cycling
14 6
Road Race
6
Road Race
2
Road Race
14
24 Ellen Tarquinio
BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON / FOUNDING FARMERS
12 12
Road Race
12
25 Kaitlyn Mittan
VeloWorks-Spokes Etc
11 3
Road Race
8
Criterium
11
26 Rebecca Chan
NSMI RACING
11 1
Road Race
6
Criterium
4
Criterium
11
27 Alexandra Hammouri
Unattached
11 8
Road Race
3
Criterium
11
28 Melissa Tallent
SEAVS/Haymarket
10 2
Criterium
3
Criterium
5
Criterium
10
29 Becky Chan
ABRT
9 9
Criterium
9
30 Stephanie Ritter
Opus One Velo
8 8
Criterium
8
31 Mary Schmerge
SEAVS/Haymarket
8 5
Criterium
3
Criterium
8
32 Rachel Jordan
Charlottesville Racing Club
8 2
Road Race
6
Road Race
8
33 Josephine Vanloozen
DREXEL CYCLING
8 8
Criterium
8
34 Robin Millican
Unattached
6 6
Road Race
6
35 Erin Silliman
Sweet Spot Cycling wrapped in Vie13
5 3
Road Race
2
Road Race
5
36 Amelia Kirby
Welland Racing/Welland Racing
4 4
Criterium
4
37 Megan Sybeldon
Conemaugh Women's Racing
4 4
Criterium
4
38 Jacqueline Paull
Unattached
3 3
Road Race
3
39 Dana Stryk
Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster
2 2
Road Race
2
40 Renee Roth
0
2 2
Criterium
2
41 Svetlana Mack
BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON / FOUNDING FARMERS
2 2
Road Race
2
42 Mary Still
Mermaid Winery p/b VA Asset Group
1 1
Criterium
1
43 Lisa Young
National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHealthcare
1 1
Road Race
1